13TH ANNUAL 3RD MARINE 10K RUN
                                     
                                     
               MCBH, Kaneohe Bay, May 29, 2006  7:00 A.M.   
Age Group Results
Place No.   Name                Div Div    Unit            Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ====== =============== ======= ===== 
    1    17 JACOB PUZEY           1 M20-24 -                 32:34  5:15 
    2    34 JASON KUT             1 M25-29 3D MAR            35:16  5:41 
    3   185 AUBREY CURTIS         2 M25-29                   35:44  5:45 
    4   106 RICKY DE SHAW         1 M30-34 ARMY              35:59  5:48 
    5   148  Nathan GUTIERREZ     2 M20-24 -                 37:08  5:59 
    6    11 MIKE SAMPLES          1 M35-39 MARFORPAC         37:24  6:02 
    7   153 PRISLIN Dave          2 M35-39 HQBN              37:37  6:04 
    8    96 BOBBY WOOD            3 M25-29 USN               38:35  6:13 
    9   194 LOUIS TOMSIC          1 M40-44 RET               38:43  6:14 
   10    81 RODNEY ELLIOT         4 M25-29 USAF              39:00  6:17 
   11   161 KEENAN John           2 M40-44 -                 39:16  6:20 
   12    54 RONNIE SILVERHORN     2 M30-34 ARMY              39:20  6:20 
   13    60 THOMAS JENSEN         3 M30-34 CSSG-3            39:31  6:22 
   14   184 PETER LEO             4 M30-34                   39:35  6:23 
   15    43 BEN CAVAZOS           1 M45-49 ARMY              39:50  6:25 
   16    36 GARY SAMPSON          5 M30-34 3D RAD BN         40:07  6:28 
   17    55 PAUL SUTER            2 M45-49 -                 40:22  6:30 
   18   146 ANDREW GRANDINETTI    3 M45-49 -                 40:24  6:31 
   19     3 DOUGLAS BAKER         3 M35-39 -                 40:27  6:31 
   20   141  Gerald EGGERS        6 M30-34 3D MAR            40:29  6:31 
   21   117 ERIK DELGADILLO       5 M25-29 MAG-24            40:29  6:31 
   22    16 JENNIFER PUZEY        1 F20-24 -                 40:30  6:31 
   23   152 CONNELLY James        4 M35-39 HQBN              40:54  6:35 
   24   167 TRACY Matthew         7 M30-34 3D MAR            41:19  6:39 
   25   129 BENJAMIN BRADLEY      1 M01-19 -                 41:33  6:42 
   26   104 TERRY PEREZ           3 M40-44 ARMY              42:33  6:51 
   27    13 MATTHEW NEYLAND       6 M25-29 -                 42:54  6:55 
   28    18 GARY MARR             1 M50-54 -                 43:00  6:56 
   29    84 ERIC RHODES           5 M35-39 HSL-37            43:22  6:59 
   30   144  Joshua STUKENBERG    2 M01-19 3D MAR            43:34  7:01 
   31    59 JOSE ALVAREZ          3 M20-24 -                 43:35  7:01 
   32    67 RICHARD CHARRON       6 M35-39 3D RAD BN         43:56  7:05 
   33    25 JOHN BAILY            4 M20-24 3D RAD BN         44:04  7:06 
   34    10 STEFY MATSUMURA       1 F40-44 -                 44:15  7:08 
   35   143  Fernando MONARREZ    3 M01-19 3D MAR            44:31  7:10 
   36   169 LAVIOLETTE Joshua     5 M20-24 3D MAR            44:34  7:11 
   37   116 ANN PUGH              1 F30-34 3D RAD BN         44:41  7:12 
   38    41 JOHSUA RODRIGUEZ      6 M20-24 HQBN              44:45  7:13 
   39    56 CHRISTINE SUTER       1 F35-39 -                 44:54  7:14 
   40   113 SHELBY NIKITIN        2 F20-24 USN               45:13  7:17 
   41   165 POLLIO Jennifer       3 F20-24 USN               45:14  7:17 
   42    61 CATHRYN ACKLIN        1 F25-29 USAF              45:14  7:17 
   43    33 RJ HERNANDEZ          7 M25-29 USN               45:15  7:17 
   44   139  Adam SHIRLEY         8 M25-29 -                 45:52  7:23 
   45   163 KISSLING David        9 M25-29 -                 45:55  7:24 
   46    28 DAVID EMMONS          8 M30-34 ARMY              46:00  7:25 
   47    24 SHERRY LANIOSZ        2 F25-29 HQBN              46:01  7:25 
   48   189 JOHN CHANG            7 M20-24 Camp Smith        46:15  7:27 
   49    99 WILLIAN CARRACO      10 M25-29 USN               46:23  7:28 
   50   136 CHRIS STORY           9 M30-34 -                 46:24  7:28 
   51    95 GERALD FOLETTA        4 M45-49 -                 46:35  7:30 
   52    79 JASON JONES          10 M30-34 USN               46:43  7:31 
   53    39 TIFFANY HILL          3 F25-29 USN               46:48  7:32 
   54     8 ROGELIO MAESE        11 M25-29 MAG-24            46:49  7:32 
   55   108 BRENTLY BISHOP        1 Format -                 46:54  7:33 
   56   196 CHRISTOPHER DOMSTRA   8 M20-24 3D Marines        47:00  7:34 
   57   180 CRIMI Christopher     7 M35-39 3D MAR            47:00  7:34 
   58     1 RICK ALLEN            2 M50-54 USN-RETIRED       47:02  7:35 
   59   170 AGUON Carlos          9 M20-24 3D MAR            47:38  7:40 
   60   150  Justin ATKINS       12 M25-29 3D MAR            48:08  7:45 
   61   101 KEN GREENAWAY         5 M45-49 -                 48:11  7:46 
   62   137 MELISSA BOYER         2 F30-34 -                 48:21  7:47 
   63   195 ASTI TOMSIC           3 F30-34                   48:30  7:49 
   64    91 STEVEN WILLIAMS       4 M40-44 3D MAR            48:59  7:53 
   65    92 JOHSUA WILLIAMS       4 M01-19 -                 49:00  7:54 
   66   187 ERIC MASON           11 M30-34                   49:05  7:54 
   67   119 BRIAN MARTINEZ       13 M25-29 -                 49:07  7:55 
   68   132 DEVIN SCHWEISS       10 M20-24 3D MAR            49:11  7:55 
   69   134 ANDREW MEDINA        11 M20-24 3D MAR            49:14  7:56 
   70   158 SCOTT Robert          8 M35-39 USMC              49:15  7:56 
   71   172 CASAS Macedonio       5 M40-44 3D MAR            49:27  7:58 
   72   168 REYNOLDS Brian       14 M25-29 3D MAR            49:28  7:58 
   73    49 DOUGLAS FREEMAN      15 M25-29 USAF              49:38  8:00 
   74   190 ANGELA FREEMAN        4 F30-34                   49:40  8:00 
   75    26 PETER TRUONG         12 M30-34 -                 49:44  8:01 
   76   111 DONG BOON HAN         9 M35-39 -                 49:54  8:02 
   77   131 THOMAS MCRAE         12 M20-24 3D MAR            49:56  8:03 
   78   130 DUSTIN FORINGTON     13 M20-24 3D MAR            49:56  8:03 
   79    14 REBECCA FURMAN        5 F30-34 HQBN              50:39  8:10 
   80    93 EMILY BARBA           6 F30-34 -                 50:42  8:10 
   81   155 RAMIREZ Rudy         14 M20-24 3D MAR            50:48  8:11 
   82    71 STEVE COLON           6 M45-49 -                 50:57  8:12 
   83    98 DAN SUNVOLD          10 M35-39 USN               51:04  8:14 
   84   118 BOB SALAK            13 M30-34 -                 51:10  8:15 
   85    19 ROBERT MANDELL       11 M35-39 ARMY              51:32  8:18 
   86   176 ZELLER Jacob         15 M20-24 USN               51:47  8:20 
   87    42 BEVERLY HUDGINS       1 F45-49 -                 52:01  8:23 
   88   142  Dagoberto OJEDA      5 M01-19 3D MAR            52:10  8:24 
   89    90 ADRIANA COLCLEASER    2 F35-39 -                 52:16  8:25 
   90   178 LEWIS Tracy           4 F25-29 -                 52:24  8:26 
   91    63 MARC HENSLEY         12 M35-39 USN               52:28  8:27 
   92   110 MICHELLE SCHIFFL      7 F30-34 -                 52:48  8:30 
   93   109 ANDI SCHEELER         5 F25-29 -                 52:48  8:30 
   94   156 BROWN Jonathan       16 M20-24 3D MAR            52:57  8:32 
   95    72 CARRIE HERMSTAD       3 F35-39 -                 53:03  8:33 
   96    47 NATHAN SHIREY         6 M01-19 -                 53:04  8:33 
   97   157 SANRAMON Ariel       13 M35-39 MAG-24            53:16  8:35 
   98    94 HEATHER BARNHILL      8 F30-34 -                 53:47  8:40 
   99    21 JULIE FENCH           6 F25-29 -                 54:01  8:42 
  100   171 MOATES Robert        14 M30-34 3D MAR            54:02  8:42 

                                                                       
                      13TH ANNUAL 3RD MARINE 10K RUN
                                     
                                     
               MCBH, Kaneohe Bay, May 29, 2006  7:00 A.M.   

Place No.   Name                Div Div    Unit            Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ====== =============== ======= ===== 
  101    66 BRENDA DELACRUZ       2 F40-44 -                 54:02  8:42 
  102    77 SAMUEL SHAMBLIN       6 M40-44 USN               54:04  8:43 
  103   112 JON MOLLISON         15 M30-34 -                 54:06  8:43 
  104    44 JULIUS MAEVA          1 DQ     -                 54:27  8:46 
  105   135 DIANA DUTREMBLE       7 F25-29 3D MAR            54:34  8:47 
  106   188 AARON HOLT           17 M20-24 Camp Smith        54:56  8:51 
  107   181 STONESIFER Victoria   2 F45-49 -                 55:06  8:52 
  108    69 YOKO FLEMING          8 F25-29 -                 55:16  8:54 
  109    87 ANA BUSTOS            4 F35-39 -                 55:23  8:55 
  110   105 EL MARCELO RONE JR    7 M40-44 USAF              55:25  8:55 
  111   102 JANET ROSENFELD       5 F35-39 -                 55:26  8:56 
  112    86 PAULA HARRIS          3 F45-49 -                 55:28  8:56 
  113   114 NICOLE NIPPERT        9 F25-29 -                 56:03  9:02 
  114    89 GUADALUPE LUCERO      9 F30-34 -                 56:05  9:02 
  115    37 CHARLENE STERLING    10 F30-34 -                 56:11  9:03 
  116    48 KATHY BAKER           3 F40-44 -                 56:15  9:04 
  117   103 JOSE PEREZ           18 M20-24 ARMY              57:14  9:13 
  118     5 TAMSYN NEYLAND       10 F25-29 -                 57:26  9:15 
  119   182 LISA SMITH            6 F35-39                   57:29  9:15 
  120    51 JOHN FOX             14 M35-39 -                 58:01  9:21 
  121   124 LESLIE VAZQUEZ        7 F35-39 ARMY              58:08  9:22 
  122     7 ALYSSA GREENLEAF      1 F01-19 -                 58:25  9:25 
  123     6 TIMOTHY GREENLEAF     8 M40-44 CSSG-3            58:26  9:25 
  124    74 DENISE MCFARLAND     11 F30-34 -                 58:34  9:26 
  125   159 KESKE Zenon          15 M35-39 MARFORPAC         59:24  9:34 
  126   192 SUSAN DONOVAN        12 F30-34                   59:24  9:34 
  127    64 GAIL MUSSON           4 F20-24 USN               59:28  9:35 
  128    32 GEORGE HARRIS        16 M35-39 -                 59:32  9:35 
  129    58 VIOLET WEGENG         4 F40-44 -                 59:43  9:37 
  130   186 DENA TEDDER          13 F30-34                   59:47  9:38 
  131    52 JOHN ALLER           17 M35-39 -                 59:52  9:38 
  132   122 ADMIN ASSASINS        2 Format HQBN            1:00:26  9:44 
  133    85 LORRAINE DALES        4 F45-49 -               1:00:30  9:45 
  134   183 SABRINA ADALIN       11 F25-29                 1:00:47  9:47 
  135   115 CRYSTAL PETERSON     12 F25-29 -               1:01:08  9:51 
  136   107 DENEETRA WEAVER      13 F25-29 USN             1:01:22  9:53 
  137   193 KELLY KLOUDA         19 M20-24                 1:01:34  9:55 
  138    20 JOHN FENTON          18 M35-39 USN             1:01:35  9:55 
  139   174 NERHEIM Tristan       3 Format 3D MAR          1:01:44  9:57 
  140     2 JASON KAPLAN         16 M30-34 HSL-37          1:02:00  9:59 
  141    65 NAOMI HENSLEY         5 F40-44 -               1:02:16 10:02 
  142    97 JOY MEEK             14 F25-29 USAF            1:02:32 10:04 
  143     9 JON VIOGTLANDER      17 M30-34 USN             1:03:19 10:12 
  144   179 RAY Julz              5 F45-49 -               1:04:02 10:19 
  145   145  Ryan MONTEZ          7 M01-19 -               1:04:30 10:23 
  146   149  Melissa SEILER      15 F25-29 -               1:04:36 10:24 
  147   164 KASTNER Katie         5 F20-24 -               1:04:52 10:27 
  148   151 ONEAL Victor         19 M35-39 3D MAR          1:06:51 10:46 
  149   128 SASHA DIMOND          2 F01-19 -               1:07:22 10:51 
  150    53 ROSE ALLER            8 F35-39 -               1:07:23 10:51 
  151    70 DONAL FLEMING        20 M35-39 MAG-24          1:07:39 10:54 
  152    38 MICHELLE VOLLMER     14 F30-34 -               1:08:10 10:59 
  153    62 VANESSA BROWN        15 F30-34 -               1:08:27 11:01 
  154    50 SCOTT HOWELL          3 M50-54 USAF            1:08:45 11:04 
  155    40 MEREDITH SCHLEY      16 F25-29 USN             1:09:31 11:12 
  156    73 MICHELLE MARTINEZ    16 F30-34 -               1:10:01 11:16 
  157   126 ELIDA RODRIGUEZ      18 M30-34 -               1:10:09 11:18 
  158    76 PAULA LEATHERMAN      6 F45-49 -               1:10:22 11:20 
  159    30 ROSEVIDA KAU          9 F35-39 -               1:10:23 11:20 
  160    82 PAIGE NORFOLK        17 F25-29 -               1:10:29 11:21 
  161    88 ALEX GURARY           9 M40-44 -               1:10:32 11:21 
  162    80 NANCY QUEMUEL         6 F40-44 USAF            1:11:18 11:29 
  163    45 JEFFREY SHIREY        7 M45-49 -               1:11:19 11:29 
  164   191 MICHELLE ARNOLD       7 F40-44                 1:12:11 11:37 
  165   140  Linda KAWANA         7 F45-49 -               1:12:58 11:45 
  166   197 BOB MCERPER           1 M60-99                 1:14:00 11:55 
  167    31 LISA HARRIS          10 F35-39 -               1:18:40 12:40 
  168   154 YAMASHITA Glen       10 M40-44 -               1:18:58 12:43 


                      13TH ANNUAL 3RD MARINE 10K RUN
                                     
                                     
               MCBH, Kaneohe Bay, May 29, 2006  7:00 A.M.   

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1    17 JACOB PUZEY         -                         20   32:34 
    2    34 JASON KUT           3D MAR                    25   35:16 
    3   185 AUBREY CURTIS                                 27   35:44 

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1    16 JENNIFER PUZEY      -                         20   40:30 
    2    10 STEFY MATSUMURA     -                         40   44:15 
    3   116 ANN PUGH            3D RAD BN                 30   44:41 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19

    1     7 ALYSSA GREENLEAF    -                           58:25 
    2   128 SASHA DIMOND        -                         1:07:22 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19

    1   129 BENJAMIN BRADLEY    -                           41:33 
    2   144  Joshua STUKENBERG  3D MAR                      43:34 
    3   143  Fernando MONARREZ  3D MAR                      44:31 
    4    92 JOHSUA WILLIAMS     -                           49:00 
    5   142  Dagoberto OJEDA    3D MAR                      52:10 
    6    47 NATHAN SHIREY       -                           53:04 
    7   145  Ryan MONTEZ        -                         1:04:30 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1   113 SHELBY NIKITIN      USN                         45:13 
    2   165 POLLIO Jennifer     USN                         45:14 
    3    64 GAIL MUSSON         USN                         59:28 
    4   164 KASTNER Katie       -                         1:04:52 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1   148  Nathan GUTIERREZ   -                           37:08 
    2    59 JOSE ALVAREZ        -                           43:35 
    3    25 JOHN BAILY          3D RAD BN                   44:04 
    4   169 LAVIOLETTE Joshua   3D MAR                      44:34 
    5    41 JOHSUA RODRIGUEZ    HQBN                        44:45 
    6   189 JOHN CHANG          Camp Smith                  46:15 
    7   196 CHRISTOPHER DOMSTRA 3D Marines                  47:00 
    8   170 AGUON Carlos        3D MAR                      47:38 
    9   132 DEVIN SCHWEISS      3D MAR                      49:11 
   10   134 ANDREW MEDINA       3D MAR                      49:14 
   11   131 THOMAS MCRAE        3D MAR                      49:56 
   12   130 DUSTIN FORINGTON    3D MAR                      49:56 
   13   155 RAMIREZ Rudy        3D MAR                      50:48 
   14   176 ZELLER Jacob        USN                         51:47 
   15   156 BROWN Jonathan      3D MAR                      52:57 
   16   188 AARON HOLT          Camp Smith                  54:56 
   17   103 JOSE PEREZ          ARMY                        57:14 
   18   193 KELLY KLOUDA                                  1:01:34 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1    61 CATHRYN ACKLIN      USAF                        45:14 
    2    24 SHERRY LANIOSZ      HQBN                        46:01 
    3    39 TIFFANY HILL        USN                         46:48 
    4   178 LEWIS Tracy         -                           52:24 
    5   109 ANDI SCHEELER       -                           52:48 
    6    21 JULIE FENCH         -                           54:01 
    7   135 DIANA DUTREMBLE     3D MAR                      54:34 
    8    69 YOKO FLEMING        -                           55:16 
    9   114 NICOLE NIPPERT      -                           56:03 
   10     5 TAMSYN NEYLAND      -                           57:26 
   11   183 SABRINA ADALIN                                1:00:47 
   12   115 CRYSTAL PETERSON    -                         1:01:08 
   13   107 DENEETRA WEAVER     USN                       1:01:22 
   14    97 JOY MEEK            USAF                      1:02:32 
   15   149  Melissa SEILER     -                         1:04:36 
   16    40 MEREDITH SCHLEY     USN                       1:09:31 
   17    82 PAIGE NORFOLK       -                         1:10:29 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1    96 BOBBY WOOD          USN                         38:35 
    2    81 RODNEY ELLIOT       USAF                        39:00 
    3   117 ERIK DELGADILLO     MAG-24                      40:29 
    4    13 MATTHEW NEYLAND     -                           42:54 
    5    33 RJ HERNANDEZ        USN                         45:15 
    6   139  Adam SHIRLEY       -                           45:52 
    7   163 KISSLING David      -                           45:55 
    8    99 WILLIAN CARRACO     USN                         46:23 
    9     8 ROGELIO MAESE       MAG-24                      46:49 
   10   150  Justin ATKINS      3D MAR                      48:08 
   11   119 BRIAN MARTINEZ      -                           49:07 
   12   168 REYNOLDS Brian      3D MAR                      49:28 
   13    49 DOUGLAS FREEMAN     USAF                        49:38 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1   137 MELISSA BOYER       -                           48:21 
    2   195 ASTI TOMSIC                                     48:30 
    3   190 ANGELA FREEMAN                                  49:40 
    4    14 REBECCA FURMAN      HQBN                        50:39 
    5    93 EMILY BARBA         -                           50:42 
    6   110 MICHELLE SCHIFFL    -                           52:48 
    7    94 HEATHER BARNHILL    -                           53:47 
    8    89 GUADALUPE LUCERO    -                           56:05 
    9    37 CHARLENE STERLING   -                           56:11 
   10    74 DENISE MCFARLAND    -                           58:34 
   11   192 SUSAN DONOVAN                                   59:24 
   12   186 DENA TEDDER                                     59:47 
   13    38 MICHELLE VOLLMER    -                         1:08:10 
   14    62 VANESSA BROWN       -                         1:08:27 
   15    73 MICHELLE MARTINEZ   -                         1:10:01 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1   106 RICKY DE SHAW       ARMY                        35:59 
    2    54 RONNIE SILVERHORN   ARMY                        39:20 
    3    60 THOMAS JENSEN       CSSG-3                      39:31 
    4   184 PETER LEO                                       39:35 
    5    36 GARY SAMPSON        3D RAD BN                   40:07 
    6   141  Gerald EGGERS      3D MAR                      40:29 
    7   167 TRACY Matthew       3D MAR                      41:19 
    8    28 DAVID EMMONS        ARMY                        46:00 
    9   136 CHRIS STORY         -                           46:24 
   10    79 JASON JONES         USN                         46:43 
   11   187 ERIC MASON                                      49:05 
   12    26 PETER TRUONG        -                           49:44 
   13   118 BOB SALAK           -                           51:10 
   14   171 MOATES Robert       3D MAR                      54:02 
   15   112 JON MOLLISON        -                           54:06 
   16     2 JASON KAPLAN        HSL-37                    1:02:00 
   17     9 JON VIOGTLANDER     USN                       1:03:19 
   18   126 ELIDA RODRIGUEZ     -                         1:10:09 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    56 CHRISTINE SUTER     -                           44:54 
    2    90 ADRIANA COLCLEASER  -                           52:16 
    3    72 CARRIE HERMSTAD     -                           53:03 
    4    87 ANA BUSTOS          -                           55:23 
    5   102 JANET ROSENFELD     -                           55:26 
    6   182 LISA SMITH                                      57:29 
    7   124 LESLIE VAZQUEZ      ARMY                        58:08 
    8    53 ROSE ALLER          -                         1:07:23 
    9    30 ROSEVIDA KAU        -                         1:10:23 
   10    31 LISA HARRIS         -                         1:18:40 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    11 MIKE SAMPLES        MARFORPAC                   37:24 
    2   153 PRISLIN Dave        HQBN                        37:37 
    3     3 DOUGLAS BAKER       -                           40:27 
    4   152 CONNELLY James      HQBN                        40:54 
    5    84 ERIC RHODES         HSL-37                      43:22 
    6    67 RICHARD CHARRON     3D RAD BN                   43:56 
    7   180 CRIMI Christopher   3D MAR                      47:00 
    8   158 SCOTT Robert        USMC                        49:15 
    9   111 DONG BOON HAN       -                           49:54 
   10    98 DAN SUNVOLD         USN                         51:04 
   11    19 ROBERT MANDELL      ARMY                        51:32 
   12    63 MARC HENSLEY        USN                         52:28 
   13   157 SANRAMON Ariel      MAG-24                      53:16 
   14    51 JOHN FOX            -                           58:01 
   15   159 KESKE Zenon         MARFORPAC                   59:24 
   16    32 GEORGE HARRIS       -                           59:32 
   17    52 JOHN ALLER          -                           59:52 
   18    20 JOHN FENTON         USN                       1:01:35 
   19   151 ONEAL Victor        3D MAR                    1:06:51 
   20    70 DONAL FLEMING       MAG-24                    1:07:39 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    66 BRENDA DELACRUZ     -                           54:02 
    2    48 KATHY BAKER         -                           56:15 
    3    58 VIOLET WEGENG       -                           59:43 
    4    65 NAOMI HENSLEY       -                         1:02:16 
    5    80 NANCY QUEMUEL       USAF                      1:11:18 
    6   191 MICHELLE ARNOLD                               1:12:11 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1   194 LOUIS TOMSIC        RET                         38:43 
    2   161 KEENAN John         -                           39:16 
    3   104 TERRY PEREZ         ARMY                        42:33 
    4    91 STEVEN WILLIAMS     3D MAR                      48:59 
    5   172 CASAS Macedonio     3D MAR                      49:27 
    6    77 SAMUEL SHAMBLIN     USN                         54:04 
    7   105 EL MARCELO RONE JR  USAF                        55:25 
    8     6 TIMOTHY GREENLEAF   CSSG-3                      58:26 
    9    88 ALEX GURARY         -                         1:10:32 
   10   154 YAMASHITA Glen      -                         1:18:58 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    42 BEVERLY HUDGINS     -                           52:01 
    2   181 STONESIFER Victoria -                           55:06 
    3    86 PAULA HARRIS        -                           55:28 
    4    85 LORRAINE DALES      -                         1:00:30 
    5   179 RAY Julz            -                         1:04:02 
    6    76 PAULA LEATHERMAN    -                         1:10:22 
    7   140  Linda KAWANA       -                         1:12:58 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    43 BEN CAVAZOS         ARMY                        39:50 
    2    55 PAUL SUTER          -                           40:22 
    3   146 ANDREW GRANDINETTI  -                           40:24 
    4    95 GERALD FOLETTA      -                           46:35 
    5   101 KEN GREENAWAY       -                           48:11 
    6    71 STEVE COLON         -                           50:57 
    7    45 JEFFREY SHIREY      -                         1:11:19 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1    18 GARY MARR           -                           43:00 
    2     1 RICK ALLEN          USN-RETIRED                 47:02 
    3    50 SCOTT HOWELL        USAF                      1:08:45 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 90

    1   197 BOB MCERPER                                   1:14:00 

                       Formation AGE GROUP:  1 - 99

    1   108 BRENTLY BISHOP      -                           46:54 
    2   122 ADMIN ASSASINS      HQBN                      1:00:26 
    3   174 NERHEIM Tristan     3D MAR                    1:01:44