Santa Hat

Overall Finish List

December 01, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 KEIGO SAWAMOTO SAPPORO 1 4 41 M 1:Open 16:56.3 5:28/M
2 DAN KANEKO AIEA HI 86 27 M 2:Open 17:40.4 5:42/M
3 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 954 48 M 3:Open 17:59.1 5:48/M
4 JONATHAN LYAU HONOLULU HI 950 55 M 1:55-59 18:07.8 5:51/M
5 ANNETTE GULSETH SAINT CHARLES IL 948 28 F 1:Open 18:37.8 6:01/M
6 CHRISTOPHER SALAS HONOLULU HI 633 31 M 1:30-34 18:55.1 6:06/M
7 RICHARD BOGE HONOLULU HI 62 40 M 1:40-44 19:21.2 6:15/M
8 STEVE BRUMWELL 113 61 M 1:60-64 20:08.9 6:30/M
9 MICHAEL CACAL 101 33 M 2:30-34 21:22.9 6:54/M
10 MITCHELL GULSETH SAINT CHARLES IL 949 37 M 1:35-39 21:29.3 6:56/M
11 LORI NISHIDA HONOLULU HI 61 40 F 2:Open 21:34.5 6:58/M
12 HUY PHUNG HONOLULU HI 66 32 M 3:30-34 21:44.7 7:01/M
13 TED LEON HONOLULU HI 74 57 M 2:55-59 21:59.1 7:06/M
14 MARK MORITZ KAILUA HI 24 54 M 1:50-54 22:16.5 7:11/M
15 TAYLOR THILL CHICAGO IL 3 25 M 1:25-29 22:40.6 7:19/M
16 MARCOS HUARCAYA PHILADELPHIA PA 87 46 M 1:45-49 22:44.9 7:20/M
17 SHUKO YAMANE HONOLULU HI 852 67 F 3:Open 23:08.3 7:28/M
18 JOE LATURNAU HONOLULU HI 988 63 M 2:60-64 23:30.7 7:35/M
19 KAZUO DOKI URUMA 47 594 64 M 3:60-64 23:48.1 7:41/M
20 HIILEINANI DIKILATO AIEA HI 41 17 F 1:15-19 24:53.9 8:02/M
21 EVAN AYKROYD KAILUA HI 42 8 M 1: 0- 9 25:07.3 8:06/M
22 JONATHAN KORTH KAILUA HI 43 40 M 2:40-44 25:08.5 8:07/M
23 LAURA AYKROYD KAILUA HI 46 37 F 1:35-39 25:09.4 8:07/M
24 JAMES MILLER FOLSOM CA 104 63 M 4:60-64 25:48.4 8:19/M
25 JEANINE NAKAKURA AIEA HI 21 55 F 1:55-59 25:59.0 8:23/M
26 BRIAN OYA HONOLULU HI 51 59 M 3:55-59 26:02.5 8:24/M
27 MARIA BRISTER EWA BEACH HI 109 24 F 1:20-24 26:04.6 8:25/M
28 ROY AVILES WAHIAWA HI 90 30 M 4:30-34 26:15.3 8:28/M
29 CARL SILVA HONOLULU HI 20 50 M 2:50-54 26:28.1 8:32/M
30 MALIA MORITZ KAILUA HI 25 19 F 2:15-19 26:28.4 8:32/M
31 JAMES BAUTISTA EWA BEACH HI 996 49 M 2:45-49 26:28.9 8:33/M
32 RILEY REGAN HONOLULU HI 981 14 M 1:10-14 26:34.4 8:34/M
33 COURTNEY HEIMOWITZ HONOLULU HI 53 45 F 1:45-49 26:50.6 8:40/M
34 DREW DOWNING HONOLULU HI 54 55 M 4:55-59 26:52.0 8:40/M
35 NATHANIEL PRUDEN WEST MONROE LA 951 26 M 2:25-29 26:53.9 8:41/M
36 MICHAEL PRUDEN WEST MONROE LA 953 28 M 3:25-29 26:54.4 8:41/M
37 ASHLEY ZEITVOGEL EWA BEACH HI 111 26 F 1:25-29 26:57.1 8:42/M
38 DAVID BRISTER EWA BEACH HI 110 25 M 4:25-29 26:59.0 8:42/M
39 RATHAVY SAKBUN HONOLULU HI 14 54 F 1:50-54 27:05.3 8:44/M
40 CAMERON KAM AIEA HI 10 15 M 1:15-19 27:27.7 8:52/M
41 LOUIS TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 85 54 M 3:50-54 27:32.1 8:53/M
42 GEOFFREY TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 81 6 M 2: 0- 9 27:33.1 8:53/M
43 HEBER AVILES WAHIAWA HI 91 54 M 4:50-54 27:40.9 8:56/M
44 JADE HEIMOWITZ HONOLULU HI 56 14 F 1:10-14 27:54.5 9:00/M
45 KIRA STOETZER HONOLULU HI 57 15 F 3:15-19 27:57.3 9:01/M
46 KAYA HEIMOWITZ HONOLULU HI 55 17 F 4:15-19 27:58.5 9:01/M
47 ED KEMPER HONOLULU HI 76 76 M 1:75-79 28:43.9 9:16/M
48 EMILY LENZ CHICAGO IL 1000 36 F 2:35-39 28:45.9 9:17/M
49 NATALIE LENZ CHICAGO IL 2 25 F 2:25-29 28:53.8 9:19/M
50 DUSTIN WILLARD 116 36 M 2:35-39 28:55.5 9:20/M
51 JEREMY GERSZEWSKI EWA BEACH HI 102 27 M 5:25-29 29:02.6 9:22/M
52 JOSE A DIAZ ROCKLIN CA 991 41 M 3:40-44 29:24.0 9:29/M
53 BREANNE ICHIKI KANEOHE HI 971 24 F 2:20-24 29:40.6 9:34/M
54 KEVIN ISHIHARA KANEOHE HI 972 30 M 5:30-34 29:40.9 9:35/M
55 CAITLIN AVILES WAHIAWA HI 89 29 F 3:25-29 29:44.0 9:36/M
56 RYDER CHANG HONOLULULU HI 39 9 M 3: 0- 9 29:45.2 9:36/M
57 JOSEPH HUMPHRY HONOLULU HI 15 73 M 1:70-74 29:54.3 9:39/M
58 DANNY KONG KANEOHE HI 966 24 M 1:20-24 29:54.6 9:39/M
59 DONNA LYONS-ATWELL EWA BEACH HI 998 47 F 2:45-49 29:55.2 9:39/M
60 REX CHANG HONOLULULU HI 37 40 M 4:40-44 29:59.2 9:40/M
61 JANIS LOVENTHAL PEARL CITY HI 88 57 F 2:55-59 30:00.0 9:41/M
62 LONDON DIAZ ROCKLIN CA 993 13 M 2:10-14 30:24.4 9:49/M
63 KIMBERLY ICHIKI KANEOHE HI 965 29 F 4:25-29 30:34.3 9:52/M
64 KAMALANI FREITAS KAILUA HI 103 17 F 5:15-19 30:40.2 9:54/M
65 TEIANA GONSALVES KANEOHE HI 955 17 F 6:15-19 30:40.6 9:54/M
66 KOHARU SAWAMOTO SAPPORO 1 6 12 F 2:10-14 30:50.2 9:57/M
67 CHERYL SUN HONOLULU HI 100 30 F 1:30-34 30:53.8 9:58/M
68 JAMESON KAM AIEA HI 8 13 M 3:10-14 31:02.5 10:01/M
69 ABIGAIL AVELAR HONOLULU HI 11 47 F 3:45-49 31:19.0 10:06/M
70 AMANDA EPPLEY BERKELEY CA 927 43 F 1:40-44 31:33.7 10:11/M
71 YUZUKI SAWAMOTO SAPPORO 1 7 10 F 3:10-14 31:36.6 10:12/M
72 NATALIJA GLIBETIC HONOLULU HI 851 27 F 5:25-29 31:42.6 10:14/M
73 LOUIE TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 83 10 M 4:10-14 31:57.2 10:18/M
74 JUNKO IGARASHI SAPPORO 1 5 68 F 1:65-69 32:02.0 10:20/M
75 JOHN LENZ CHICAGO IL 1 36 M 3:35-39 32:08.8 10:22/M
76 LY PHUNG HONOLULU HI 68 8 F 1: 0- 9 32:59.6 10:39/M
77 HOAN NGUYEN HONOLULU HI 67 32 F 2:30-34 32:59.6 10:39/M
78 HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI 958 69 F 2:65-69 32:59.6 10:39/M
79 CHRIS EPPLEY BERKELEY CA 946 13 M 5:10-14 33:01.6 10:39/M
80 KELLIE ANDRADE MILILANI HI 59 43 F 2:40-44 33:16.4 10:44/M
81 ALI PETERSON HONOLULU HI 34 27 F 6:25-29 33:21.5 10:46/M
82 MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI 843 60 M 5:60-64 33:26.3 10:47/M
83 JENNIFER METROSE WAIPAHU HI 93 50 F 2:50-54 34:18.0 11:04/M
84 ALIKA AKUI KANEOHE HI 962 32 M 6:30-34 35:21.4 11:24/M
85 SHELEAN ROYLANCE KANEOHE HI 967 43 F 3:40-44 35:22.1 11:25/M
86 DYLAN FRASER HONOLULU HI 32 8 M 4: 0- 9 35:27.4 11:26/M
87 LUKA PAVLOVIC HONOLULU HI 12 13 M 6:10-14 35:29.3 11:27/M
88 DUSKO PAVLOVIC HONOLULU HI 13 62 M 6:60-64 35:43.1 11:31/M
89 SOPHIA SCHRADER KAILUA HI 106 18 F 7:15-19 36:12.5 11:41/M
90 LAUREN STRINGHAM HONOLULU HI 30 29 F 7:25-29 36:19.4 11:43/M
91 SUZANNE KANESHIRO HONOLULU HI 33 50 F 3:50-54 36:21.8 11:44/M
92 RHYS MORITA HONOLULU HI 36 8 M 5: 0- 9 36:23.3 11:44/M
93 JENNIFER KOP MILILANI HI 50 17 F 8:15-19 36:24.5 11:45/M
94 JOHN HALL MELBOURNE 976 72 M 2:70-74 36:54.5 11:54/M
95 STEFANIE SLAGER FRANKFORT IL 990 47 F 4:45-49 37:02.9 11:57/M
96 CEDRIC PETTY, SR. EWA BEACH HI 960 58 M 5:55-59 37:20.9 12:03/M
97 DAYNA OWSKEY HONOLULU HI 957 69 F 3:65-69 37:51.7 12:13/M
98 AMY MCCLOY HONOLULU HI 997 46 F 5:45-49 37:53.9 12:14/M
99 GABRIEL WAGNER HONOLULU HI 71 9 M 6: 0- 9 38:25.9 12:24/M
100 GENALYN WAGNER HONOLULU HI 70 41 F 4:40-44 38:27.4 12:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 BARNEY WAGNER HONOLULU HI 69 55 M 6:55-59 38:29.0 12:25/M
102 WAH BERMAN KANEOHE HI 73 73 F 1:70-74 38:32.8 12:26/M
103 CASEY METROSE WAIPAHU HI 94 19 F 9:15-19 38:37.4 12:28/M
104 BARBARA JENSEN ARCHDALE NC 978 66 F 4:65-69 38:43.9 12:30/M
105 YUMIKO SUENOBU HONOLULU HI 58 51 F 4:50-54 38:44.0 12:30/M
106 STANLEY HAMES QUESNEL BC 974 60 M 7:60-64 39:40.1 12:48/M
107 SHANNON JOHNSTON QUESNEL BC 973 55 F 3:55-59 39:40.3 12:48/M
108 MIKE SHIMA MILILANI HI 72 58 M 7:55-59 40:23.3 13:02/M
109 CAVIE TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 82 8 M 7: 0- 9 41:28.8 13:23/M
110 ASTRID TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 84 47 F 6:45-49 41:29.9 13:23/M
111 CHRISTOPHER MEWHORT HONOLULU HI 959 67 M 1:65-69 44:02.3 14:12/M
112 JOSLYN KAWELO WAIANAE HI 117 17 F 10:15-19 44:35.0 14:23/M
113 MALINA MANEEVONE KAILUA HI 44 40 F 5:40-44 44:46.5 14:27/M
114 LIBBY AYKROYD KAILUA HI 45 5 F 2: 0- 9 44:46.5 14:27/M
115 TIM AYKROYD KAILUA HI 47 38 M 4:35-39 44:46.8 14:27/M
116 GRIFFIN SHIRLEY BALTIMORE MD 64 26 M 6:25-29 45:09.6 14:34/M
117 ALEX EPPLEY BERKELEY CA 947 11 M 7:10-14 45:19.7 14:37/M
118 JOHN EPPLEY BERKELEY CA 932 43 M 5:40-44 45:20.7 14:38/M
119 RACHEL REINECKE BALTIMORE MD 63 27 F 8:25-29 45:22.2 14:38/M
120 AMANDA REINECKE KANEOHE HI 65 32 F 3:30-34 45:22.5 14:38/M
121 JEREMY TRIA HONOLULU HI 29 37 M 5:35-39 45:38.7 14:43/M
122 CANDICE TRIA HONOLULU HI 28 37 F 3:35-39 45:39.2 14:44/M
123 WYNETTE KAM AIEA HI 9 54 F 5:50-54 45:54.7 14:49/M
124 GLENYS PILLING MELBOURNE 977 56 F 4:55-59 46:26.3 14:59/M
125 BELLAH DIAZ ROCKLIN CA 994 9 F 3: 0- 9 46:28.1 14:59/M
126 KARLA DIAZ ROCKLIN CA 992 40 F 6:40-44 46:33.5 15:01/M
127 ASHLEY MURAKAMI WAIPAHU HI 986 14 F 4:10-14 46:52.6 15:07/M
128 DONN MURAKAMI HONOLULU HI 985 45 M 3:45-49 46:52.7 15:07/M
129 CHLOE MURAKAMI HONOLULU HI 987 9 F 4: 0- 9 46:52.7 15:07/M
130 TEANI DEFRIES WAIMANALO HI 95 17 F 11:15-19 46:54.3 15:08/M
131 JEANINE DEFRIES WAIMANALO HI 96 42 F 7:40-44 46:56.7 15:09/M
132 KATELYN ONZUKA KAPOLEI HI 956 17 F 12:15-19 46:59.2 15:09/M
133 HIILEI HANOHANO WAIMANALO HI 92 18 F 13:15-19 46:59.9 15:10/M
134 CHLOE CHINEN KANEOHE HI 18 17 F 14:15-19 47:00.2 15:10/M
135 'IWA MAGALLANES-KALEIKOA WAIANAE HI 17 17 F 15:15-19 47:11.2 15:13/M
136 COLBY KAWELO WAIANAE HI 961 17 F 16:15-19 47:11.2 15:13/M
137 JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI 648 80 F 1:80-84 48:02.0 15:30/M
138 MARY DURYEA KAILUA HI 823 71 F 2:70-74 48:02.1 15:30/M
139 JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI 80 84 M 1:80-84 48:03.7 15:30/M
140 RONALD AKUI KANEOHE HI 963 30 M 7:30-34 49:25.2 15:57/M
141 CHARIE ETAC AKUI KANEOHE HI 964 26 F 9:25-29 49:28.2 15:57/M
142 SANDIN CHANG HONOLULULU HI 38 35 F 4:35-39 49:29.9 15:58/M
143 SEBASTIAN CHANG HONOLULULU HI 40 4 M 8: 0- 9 49:30.1 15:58/M
144 KAIDI MORITA HONOLULU HI 35 42 F 8:40-44 49:32.4 15:59/M
145 ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI 995 58 M 8:55-59 49:45.7 16:03/M
146 HALEY MASAKI HONOLULU HI 60 17 F 17:15-19 50:15.0 16:13/M
147 ESTHER NAUM WAIANAE HI 75 17 F 18:15-19 50:15.1 16:13/M
148 JOANNA AH NEE 112 16 F 19:15-19 52:17.9 16:52/M
149 JAYDEEN FLORES 115 17 F 20:15-19 52:38.7 16:59/M
150 KAILANA KEEN 114 17 F 21:15-19 52:41.5 17:00/M
151 LYNN ARAKI-REGAN HONOLULU HI 979 49 F 7:45-49 55:24.4 17:52/M
152 MALLORY DEBNAM WEST MONROE LA 952 28 F 10:25-29 55:53.9 18:02/M
153 MARLINDA PRUDEN WEST MONROE LA 31 35 F 5:35-39 55:54.5 18:02/M
154 JERRY BARTOLOME MILILANI HI 98 46 M 4:45-49 56:37.5 18:16/M
155 DONNA MILLER FOLSOM CA 105 63 F 1:60-64 58:25.1 18:51/M
156 NGAI NG HONOLULU HI 27 35 M 6:35-39 58:36.0 18:54/M
157 VICTORIA NG HONOLULU HI 26 33 F 4:30-34 58:36.2 18:54/M
158 LEONARD YOZA WAIPAHU HI 726 79 M 2:75-79 59:15.7 19:07/M
159 CINDY MELIM KAPOLEI HI 77 50 F 6:50-54 1:01:08.7 19:43/M
160 KAMEHANAOKALA MELIM KAPOLEI HI 79 14 M 8:10-14 1:01:08.9 19:44/M
161 CHRISTOPHER MONDOK HONOLULU HI 22 35 M 7:35-39 1:01:29.9 19:50/M
162 CAMERON MONDOK HONOLULU HI 23 11 M 9:10-14 1:01:29.9 19:50/M
163 MAHINA MELIM KAPOLEI HI 78 18 F 22:15-19 1:02:10.1 20:03/M
164 CHELSEY SAGON KAPOLEI HI 975 17 F 23:15-19 1:02:10.3 20:03/M
165 MATTHEW ALDRICH HONOLULU HI 984 10 M 10:10-14 1:02:28.2 20:09/M
166 DAVID ALDRICH HONOLULU HI 982 46 M 5:45-49 1:02:38.4 20:12/M
167 TAMARA ALDRICH HONOLULU HI 983 40 F 9:40-44 1:02:39.4 20:13/M
168 KIMBERLY LUM HONOLULU HI 108 44 F 10:40-44 1:02:40.0 20:13/M
169 EKOLU BARRETT WAIANAE HI 49 14 M 11:10-14 1:02:54.1 20:17/M
170 KAIMANA BARRETT WAIANAE HI 48 17 M 2:15-19 1:02:58.0 20:19/M
171 IOKEPA YOZA WAIPAHU HI 765 13 M 12:10-14 1:03:31.6 20:30/M
172 JOELLE YOZA WAIPAHU HI 784 4 F 5: 0- 9 1:03:31.9 20:30/M
173 SHANNELLE YOZA WAIPAHU HI 755 37 F 6:35-39 1:05:19.0 21:04/M
174 KRYSTELLE YOZA WAIPAHU HI 794 3 F 6: 0- 9 1:05:19.2 21:04/M
175 ANDREW YOZA WAIPAHU HI 764 35 M 8:35-39 1:05:56.8 21:16/M
176 MALAYA LUM HONOLULU HI 107 17 F 24:15-19 1:06:41.3 21:31/M