Christmas Biathlon

Age Group Results

December 07, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

Individual

Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 JESSICA BURKETT 30 24 1 20:43.4 1 14:51.1 35:34.5
2 10 KATHARINA BINZENHÖFER 29 21 2 21:44.9 2 19:10.1 40:55.0
3 36 KATERINA YAMAMOTO 103 22 3 29:24.4 3 20:19.8 49:44.2
4 76 JANIENE SCOVELL 102 23 4 29:29.1 4 30:51.1 1:00:20.3
5 93 MARCI KOMETANI 93 24 5 31:22.0 5 43:50.9 1:15:12.9
6 95 CAROLINE HOWARD 37 24 6 38:39.8 6 39:57.5 1:18:37.4
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 EMILY REYNOLDS 129 29 1 20:26.5 1 16:57.1 37:23.7
2 9 ALEXANDRA MCCARTHY 44 27 2 22:01.8 2 18:51.9 40:53.7
3 14 EMMA FORBES 86 29 3 25:16.2 3 17:34.0 42:50.3
4 24 ASHLEY AHN 56 27 5 28:27.0 4 18:21.2 46:48.3
5 45 OLIVIA WEEKS 128 27 4 25:47.5 5 26:01.5 51:49.0
6 52 NATALIE NATION 119 25 7 32:14.9 6 20:16.3 52:31.2
7 61 JENNIFER KIM 41 26 6 31:18.4 7 22:51.2 54:09.6
8 96 JANYCE STEWART 51 29 8 38:40.0 8 39:57.4 1:18:37.5
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 7 JESSICA CONWAY 85 32 1 23:41.9 1 16:28.7 40:10.6
2 15 MEG GOMES 35 33 3 24:33.7 2 18:29.5 43:03.2
3 28 EMILY MOBLEY 96 31 4 28:02.6 3 20:15.2 48:17.8
4 33 MOLLY TROOP 114 31 7 28:33.4 4 20:30.6 49:04.1
5 64 JENNIE PIHANA 99 31 8 29:23.6 5 25:59.3 55:23.0
6 70 TIRZAH GLEBES 87 34 9 31:06.2 6 25:59.1 57:05.3
7 72 ANDREA STEPHENSON 50 31 2 24:01.0 7 35:20.5 59:21.6
8 85 MEGAN MCDONALD 112 30 5 28:19.1 8 35:17.7 1:03:36.9
9 90 TRISTA MCKENZIE 95 32 6 28:20.7 9 39:11.4 1:07:32.1
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 17 WHITNEY BURDZILAUSKAS 122 38 2 20:49.6 1 23:22.7 44:12.3
2 21 NIKKI MORENO 46 39 1 20:39.1 2 25:02.1 45:41.3
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 23 KELLY LOVE 43 42 2 26:07.0 1 20:38.7 46:45.8
2 29 CORA YIN 132 44 1 23:19.6 2 25:02.5 48:22.2
3 62 ALICIA SHOULTA 49 43 3 28:47.6 3 26:17.5 55:05.2
4 89 KELLIE ANDRADE 17 43 4 36:09.9 4 30:31.2 1:06:41.1
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 11 MIKI DAVID 110 49 1 23:22.1 1 17:52.9 41:15.0
2 19 MICHELLE SIMMONS 14 45 3 25:53.2 2 18:37.5 44:30.7
3 31 LAURA GROSSART 88 47 2 24:29.6 3 24:00.2 48:29.9
4 81 ALEXANDRA SUTHARD 19 49 4 31:56.7 4 30:04.5 1:02:01.3
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 20 JERELYN WATANABE 71 51 2 25:29.5 1 19:07.8 44:37.4
2 26 HEATHER WALLENSTROM 9 50 1 24:30.6 2 23:00.3 47:31.0
3 39 FRANCESCA LEONETTI 55 50 3 28:31.8 3 21:31.0 50:02.9
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 46 JEANINE NAKAKURA 24 55 1 25:53.9 1 26:18.3 52:12.2
2 69 BARBARA VANDERCAMP 22 56 2 31:23.2 2 25:29.0 56:52.2
3 86 PATRICIA JOHNSON 91 58 3 31:37.6 3 32:21.2 1:03:58.8
4 92 GAIL SLAWSON-EICH 12 55 4 44:10.0 4 29:10.4 1:13:20.5
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 32 DIANE CORN 72 60 1 28:09.1 1 20:44.0 48:53.1
2 84 JANET FOOTE 60 61 2 30:38.7 2 32:02.0 1:02:40.7
3 87 MARGIE MURRAY 106 64 3 32:55.1 3 32:08.0 1:05:03.2
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 79 ROSEMARY ADAM-TEREM 5 69 1 30:22.7 1 31:14.2 1:01:36.9
 
Top

Male 19 and under

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 DEVIN ALEJADO 4 17 3 23:54.1 1 15:15.8 39:10.0
2 12 EVAN WALLENSTROM 10 16 1 22:15.6 2 19:03.7 41:19.3
3 18 GUS RALSTON 100 13 5 24:36.8 3 19:49.4 44:26.2
4 22 TANNER CHOY 69 16 2 23:33.3 4 23:03.4 46:36.8
5 30 KENNIES ROWE 70 17 4 24:06.7 5 24:16.9 48:23.7
6 49 OCEAN TUGAOEN 127 15 6 25:39.2 6 26:43.5 52:22.7
7 50 TORBJORN LERAAND 25 11 8 31:46.2 7 20:43.3 52:29.6
8 80 NICHOLAS AHMED 104 17 7 29:19.7 8 32:25.2 1:01:44.9
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 8 VINCENT BARTLE 79 24 1 18:45.8 1 21:26.7 40:12.5
2 94 YING WAI CHUI 83 24 2 31:22.1 2 43:52.0 1:15:14.1
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 SEAN FEHER 121 26 1 19:05.5 1 14:45.6 33:51.2
2 37 MICHAEL HERVEY 36 28 3 23:05.4 2 26:46.9 49:52.4
3 41 CHRISTOPHER MA 6 26 5 30:14.8 3 20:41.9 50:56.7
4 44 MICHAEL MATHIOUDAKIS 94 28 4 25:00.8 4 26:39.9 51:40.7
5 88 DAVID GUTIERREZ 111 27 2 21:50.6 5 44:07.8 1:05:58.4
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 CAMERON CARTER 31 30 1 21:08.5 1 17:37.7 38:46.3
2 35 PADRAIC MCCLUSKY 117 30 2 23:40.7 2 25:29.8 49:10.5
3 56 WILLIAM BOW 109 34 3 24:24.0 3 28:43.5 53:07.5
4 74 KEVIN WILSON 52 33 4 26:34.0 4 33:17.8 59:51.8
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 25 ROGER LIN 108 37 1 23:58.2 1 23:15.5 47:13.7
2 55 BRIAN SEABAUGH 113 36 2 26:39.7 2 26:12.4 52:52.2
3 59 KEVIN MURPHY 118 39 4 29:47.9 3 24:15.4 54:03.3
4 68 GAVIN CHENERY 82 36 3 29:01.6 4 27:36.5 56:38.2
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 16 BRIAN CITRO 84 42 1 22:11.9 1 21:43.4 43:55.3
2 27 BRIAN PANGANIBAN 120 40 2 23:00.0 2 25:15.9 48:16.0
3 53 ROBERT OCONNER 133 41 7 32:06.9 3 20:25.5 52:32.4
4 54 JOHN IRWIN 38 42 6 30:22.6 4 22:15.5 52:38.2
5 58 DAVID LEE 42 41 4 25:32.3 5 27:53.6 53:26.0
6 71 STEVE RUSSO 48 42 5 30:06.1 6 27:28.0 57:34.1
7 82 LOWI LLANEZA 116 41 3 25:13.3 7 37:08.0 1:02:21.3
8 91 ELDRIDGE NABOA 98 41 8 40:26.2 8 32:39.6 1:13:05.8
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 3 STEVEN MINAGLIA 18 46 1 19:41.6 1 17:02.4 36:44.0
2 77 DAVID ALDRICH 27 46 2 34:40.4 2 25:53.4 1:00:33.9
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 13 MICHAEL OSIER 47 50 1 22:26.5 1 18:55.4 41:22.0
2 34 TYLER RALSTON 101 52 5 28:11.2 2 20:55.3 49:06.5
3 60 KEN LEE 130 52 6 30:19.0 3 23:49.4 54:08.4
4 67 JON WALLENSTROM 11 54 3 25:53.5 4 30:24.4 56:17.9
5 73 AJ TUGAOEN 126 53 4 26:51.1 5 32:50.8 59:42.0
6 75 MICHAEL WADE 115 52 2 25:36.9 6 34:24.5 1:00:01.4
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 40 RYAN RUSSELL 59 56     1 50:14.6 50:14.6
2 43 NATHAN KADOTA 40 57 1 24:35.6 2 26:57.0 51:32.7
3 51 TORE LERAAND 26 57 3 31:45.3 3 20:45.0 52:30.4
4 65 MASATO KATO 92 57 2 31:12.6 4 24:18.4 55:31.1
5 66 RAYNARD MIURA 13 59 4 33:42.5 5 22:23.8 56:06.3
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 42 BRUCW TSUTSUI 23 62 1 27:47.9 1 23:23.9 51:11.9
2 48 SHAUN MISTLEBAUER 45 61 2 29:46.1 2 22:29.8 52:15.9
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 38 MICHAEL LORNE 64 68 2 27:14.6 1 22:45.2 49:59.9
2 47 JIM MURRAY 105 67 1 26:01.0 2 26:11.2 52:12.3
3 57 BRAD COATES 1 68     3 53:12.5 53:12.5
4 63 ALTON MOTOBU 16 68 4 32:32.1 4 22:38.4 55:10.6
5 83 TOM SINGLETON 65 69 3 28:23.3 5 34:07.5 1:02:30.9
 
Top

Male 70 and over

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 78 DONALD EOVINO 135 73 1 31:23.7 1 30:03.1 1:01:26.9