Aloha State Games 10K Run

Overall Finish List

June 20, 2010


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

NATE CARLSON HONOLULU HI

200

29

M

1 25-29

35:22.5

5:42/M

2

CHANTELLE WILDER HONOLULU HI

179

24

F

1 20-24

37:08.6

5:59/M

3

JOHN R HANSEN HONOLULU HI

197

31

M

1 30-34

37:53.2

6:06/M

4

JOSEPH BARIYANGA HONOLULU HI

199

54

M

1 50-54

38:18.1

6:10/M

5

B KAINALU PICL KANEOHE HI

50

41

M

1 40-44

38:44.6

6:14/M

6

BRIAN HAYES KANEOHE HI

153

36

M

1 35-39

39:08.3

6:18/M

7

DAVID CARLSSON HONOLULU HI

205

45

M

1 45-49

39:27.4

6:21/M

8

SCOTT LOOS HONOLULU HI

206

26

M

2 25-29

39:42.0

6:24/M

9

DANIEL BIEHL FORT WAYNE IN

149

46

M

2 45-49

41:04.0

6:37/M

10

JOHNNY LANDEZA AIEA HI

40

47

M

3 45-49

41:17.9

6:39/M

11

KEVIN CONLEY WALPOLE MA

210

18

M

1 15-19

41:40.6

6:43/M

12

MICHAEL GARRISON HONOLULU HI

198

39

M

2 35-39

41:47.5

6:44/M

13

DAVID TARATKO HONOLULU HI

182

46

M

4 45-49

42:06.2

6:47/M

14

KYLE NAKATSUKA HONOLULU HI

184

17

M

2 15-19

42:30.5

6:51/M

15

DAVID BERNSTEIN HONOLULU HI

175

53

M

2 50-54

42:34.6

6:51/M

16

JAN KUNST HONOLULU HI

185

34

M

2 30-34

42:54.5

6:54/M

17

ANSON QUACH HONOLULU HI

52

49

M

5 45-49

43:08.2

6:57/M

18

DAVID NIMICK HONOLULU HI

115

40

M

2 40-44

43:15.9

6:58/M

19

CANDES GENTRY

207

33

F

1 30-34

43:28.0

7:00/M

20

MINA CASEY-PANG HONOLULU HI

20

36

F

1 35-39

44:10.0

7:07/M

21

MIKE TARATKO HONOLULU HI

63

38

M

3 35-39

44:34.4

7:11/M

22

BRAD DELOACH HONOLULU HI

213

30

M

3 30-34

44:39.3

7:11/M

23

JEFF ROCKENBRANT HONOLULU HI

203

23

M

1 20-24

45:19.5

7:18/M

24

GRANT AKAMINE WAIPIO HI

12

33

M

4 30-34

45:31.0

7:20/M

25

BRYAN HUFFMAN HONOLULU HI

202

28

M

3 25-29

45:36.0

7:21/M

26

KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI

156

38

M

4 35-39

46:18.7

7:27/M

27

KIRK TRENT ALLEN TX

66

38

M

5 35-39

46:34.0

7:30/M

28

CARLOS MOLINA MILILANI HI

79

37

M

6 35-39

47:09.6

7:36/M

29

GRETCHEN ADAMS WAIALUA HI

11

36

F

2 35-39

47:36.2

7:40/M

30

CHAD SEKIMOTO HONOLULU HI

55

26

M

4 25-29

47:43.8

7:41/M

31

JAYMEE ZELLER HONOLULU HI

166

22

F

2 20-24

48:09.3

7:45/M

32

JOEL DEJESUS BUFFALO GROVE IL

80

41

M

3 40-44

48:13.2

7:46/M

33

DENNIS O'BRIEN MILILANI HI

160

61

M

1 60-64

48:19.0

7:47/M

34

WALTER IWASAKI EWA BEACH HI

191

35

M

7 35-39

48:21.7

7:47/M

35

REIJO VANNE HELSINKI FINLAND

187

56

M

1 55-59

48:55.4

7:53/M

36

MATT BROWN HONOLULU HI

172

35

M

8 35-39

49:03.7

7:54/M

37

FREDERICK MARK HONOLULU HI

41

62

M

2 60-64

49:32.8

7:59/M

38

MATTHEW JACKSON FLEMING ISLAND FL

37

16

M

3 15-19

49:37.7

7:59/M

39

GUY JACKSON FLEMING ISLAND FL

36

45

M

6 45-49

49:37.9

7:59/M

40

PATRICK KELLY MILILANI HI

39

41

M

4 40-44

49:48.8

8:01/M

41

AMANDA VICKERSON HONOLULU HI

67

24

F

3 20-24

49:55.5

8:02/M

42

RICHARD CLINE PEARL CITY HI

109

37

M

9 35-39

50:01.9

8:03/M

43

MATTHEW SNYDER WAILUKU HI

85

41

M

5 40-44

50:02.1

8:03/M

44

CAROLYN WILCOX

204

39

F

3 35-39

50:13.8

8:05/M

45

CATHERINE TRENT ALLEN TX

65

32

F

2 30-34

50:23.2

8:07/M

46

CLINTON MILLER HAMERSVILLE OH

177

28

M

5 25-29

50:35.6

8:09/M

47

TRENDA WERST FAIRFIELD PA

69

46

F

1 45-49

50:46.7

8:10/M

48

BOB WARDWELL HONOLULU HI

146

63

M

3 60-64

50:48.7

8:11/M

49

BRIAN BODOH HONOLULU HI

16

51

M

3 50-54

50:52.8

8:11/M

50

AMY BEYERLEIN BEND OR

180

34

F

3 30-34

51:08.5

8:14/M

51

WAYNE CHASTAIN HONOLULU HI

136

41

M

6 40-44

51:09.4

8:14/M

52

ERIK SNYDER AIEA HI

84

38

M

10 35-39

51:14.9

8:15/M

53

CODY HENRY PEARL HARBOR HI

135

32

M

5 30-34

52:02.1

8:23/M

54

ELIZABETH ZEONE EWA BEACH HI

90

31

F

4 30-34

52:10.7

8:24/M

55

MARY FURTADO KAPOLEI HI

167

50

F

1 50-54

52:18.9

8:25/M

56

MICHAEL COLE WAIPAHU HI

22

46

M

7 45-49

52:26.5

8:27/M

57

JESSICA PHELPS HONOLULU HI

178

32

F

5 30-34

52:32.8

8:28/M

58

MARK LINDQUIST HONOLULU HI

170

28

M

6 25-29

52:33.6

8:28/M

59

MICHAEL BISCHOFF HONOLULU HI

158

26

M

7 25-29

53:33.5

8:37/M

60

RON HELLER KAILUA HI

31

53

M

4 50-54

53:36.4

8:38/M

61

BRIAN OYA AIEA HI

154

50

M

5 50-54

53:44.6

8:39/M

62

BRIAN PRESSMAN HONOLULU HI

51

31

M

6 30-34

53:57.3

8:41/M

63

JESS GRIFFITHS HONOLULU HI

214

42

M

7 40-44

54:13.9

8:44/M

64

STACEY NIELSEN HONOLULU HI

137

26

F

1 25-29

54:20.3

8:45/M

65

JEAN-PIERRE LAPRE HONOLULU HI

116

29

M

8 25-29

54:32.3

8:47/M

66

AMY HOUGH HONOLULU HI

141

25

F

2 25-29

54:43.8

8:49/M

67

ADAM GRIFFITH CHATTANOOGA TN

29

36

M

11 35-39

54:47.4

8:49/M

68

ERIK TANAKA MILILANI HI

212

41

M

8 40-44

54:52.4

8:50/M

69

SHUKO YAMANE HONOLULU HI

78

57

F

1 55-59

54:56.3

8:51/M

70

AARON JONES CANTON OH

120

11

M

1 10-14

55:11.8

8:53/M

71

YAN YAN HUANG AIEA HI

34

32

F

6 30-34

55:26.4

8:56/M

72

ROBERT KING JR KAPOLEI HI

74

32

M

7 30-34

56:27.1

9:05/M

73

DIANE MANZINI HONOLULU HI

102

26

F

3 25-29

56:32.6

9:06/M

74

YVETTE FLYNN HONOLULU HI

26

52

F

2 50-54

56:35.3

9:07/M

75

WILLARD GOUVEIA HONOLULU HI

28

55

M

2 55-59

56:50.3

9:09/M

76

MIKE TRAVIS MILILANI HI

64

42

M

9 40-44

57:15.1

9:13/M

77

DALTON URRUTIA LEBANON OR

133

17

M

4 15-19

57:31.8

9:16/M

78

NANCYLEE GREINER KANEOHE HI

168

46

F

2 45-49

57:50.1

9:19/M

79

ASHLEIGH FREITAS KAPOLEI HI

190

19

F

1 15-19

57:54.0

9:19/M

80

STEPHEN WATANABE WAIALUA HI

176

56

M

3 55-59

57:56.1

9:20/M

81

JOSEPH ROTHSTEIN HONOLULU HI

54

57

M

4 55-59

58:34.1

9:26/M

82

STEPHANIE HERN SPOKANE WA

97

36

F

4 35-39

58:51.5

9:29/M

83

COLLEEN TREVINO MILILANI HI

161

34

F

7 30-34

58:57.7

9:30/M

84

AMY CHONG PEARL CITY HI

169

33

F

8 30-34

59:06.8

9:31/M

85

DIANA COSTA HONOLULU HI

24

32

F

9 30-34

59:09.0

9:31/M

86

MAYCO BATRES WAIPAHU HI

105

28

M

9 25-29

59:12.2

9:32/M

87

LARRY TAACA HONOLULU HI

61

68

M

1 65-69

59:41.5

9:37/M

88

ERIC BLOEMERS YUKON OK

14

31

M

8 30-34

59:48.0

9:38/M

89

SCOTT ROBINSON EWA BEACH HI

188

49

M

8 45-49

59:50.9

9:38/M

90

NICOLE CANDY MILILANI HI

181

32

F

10 30-34

1:00:10.2

9:41/M

91

TYLER MOSS KANEOHE HI

208

14

M

2 10-14

1:00:24.1

9:44/M

92

RONI RULONA KANEOHE HI

139

28

M

10 25-29

1:01:28.4

9:54/M

93

JODY ROBEY HONOLULU HI

122

33

M

9 30-34

1:01:32.3

9:55/M

94

LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI

46

55

F

2 55-59

1:01:39.3

9:56/M

95

LEE SALTONSTALL KAILUA HI

196

63

F

1 60-64

1:01:54.4

9:58/M

96

LARY CLARK HONOLULU HI

91

29

M

11 25-29

1:01:58.2

9:59/M

97

GEORGE YAMANUHA EWA BEACH HI

108

70

M

1 70-74

1:02:17.4

10:02/M

98

COLTON SCAVONE LEBANON OR

132

18

M

5 15-19

1:02:20.4

10:02/M

99

JIMMY HUANG LOS ANGELES CA

145

42

M

10 40-44

1:02:24.3

10:03/M

100

BETTY HUNG LOS ANGELES CA

144

38

F

5 35-39

1:02:40.8

10:05/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

JEAN BENSON LEBANON OR

131

43

F

1 40-44

1:02:41.8

10:06/M

102

ALYSSA CAIN WAHIAWA HI

186

28

F

4 25-29

1:02:43.2

10:06/M

103

LORI FONG HONOLULU HI

27

37

F

6 35-39

1:02:49.6

10:07/M

104

CHRISTOPHER BROHAMER HONOLULU HI

107

31

M

10 30-34

1:02:53.4

10:08/M

105

CAROL CAMPBELL RENTON WA

99

63

F

2 60-64

1:02:56.5

10:08/M

106

GRACE MOSS KANEOHE HI

209

51

F

3 50-54

1:03:12.1

10:11/M

107

RACHEL WARFIELD MILILANI HI

157

25

F

5 25-29

1:03:16.4

10:11/M

108

MARK VILLANUEVA WAIPAHU HI

68

49

M

9 45-49

1:03:45.3

10:16/M

109

CLARK GRIFFITH CHATTANOOGA TN

30

67

M

2 65-69

1:03:52.5

10:17/M

110

DEANNA PASTERNAK HONOLULU HI

82

32

F

11 30-34

1:03:58.4

10:18/M

111

FARRAH EICHMAN TRIPLER ARMY MEDICAL CENT HI

101

32

F

12 30-34

1:04:00.7

10:18/M

112

JOSHUA ANDRUS HONOLULU HI

195

31

M

11 30-34

1:04:34.6

10:24/M

113

MARJORIE OKEY KAILUA HI

134

48

F

3 45-49

1:04:41.1

10:25/M

114

ROBERT BENSON LEBANON OR

130

58

M

5 55-59

1:04:54.3

10:27/M

115

BART MATHIAS HONOLULU HI

10

74

M

2 70-74

1:04:56.8

10:27/M

116

NANCY MILLER HONOLULU HI

104

28

F

6 25-29

1:04:59.3

10:28/M

117

STEPHANIE BUCK KAPOLEI HI

117

28

F

7 25-29

1:04:59.5

10:28/M

118

DUANE PANTASTICO EWA BEACH HI

49

34

M

12 30-34

1:05:07.7

10:29/M

119

TONY VICTORY

189

35

M

12 35-39

1:05:28.0

10:33/M

120

LINDA LE HONOLULU HI

83

35

F

7 35-39

1:05:28.2

10:33/M

121

BENJAMIN PICKETT HONOLULU HI

163

35

M

13 35-39

1:05:54.5

10:37/M

122

JASON THOMPSON LAKE STEVENS WA

92

36

M

14 35-39

1:06:06.5

10:39/M

123

JEANNE THOMPSON LAKE STEVENS WA

93

37

F

8 35-39

1:06:31.1

10:43/M

124

SEAN COLLISI ROCKY MOUNT VA

23

33

M

13 30-34

1:07:03.6

10:48/M

125

BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

13

51

F

4 50-54

1:07:28.6

10:52/M

126

LORI BODOH HONOLULU HI

17

48

F

4 45-49

1:07:29.1

10:52/M

127

JOHN SHROPSHIRE HONOLULU HI

114

35

F

9 35-39

1:08:02.4

10:57/M

128

JENNIFER PRZYGODZINSKI HONOLULU HI

174

24

F

4 20-24

1:08:05.2

10:58/M

129

CHRIS MEWHORT HONOLULU HI

44

58

M

6 55-59

1:08:07.2

10:58/M

130

HELEN WYNN KAPOLEI HI

71

61

F

3 60-64

1:08:28.2

11:02/M

131

TIFFANY IWAMOTO KANEOHE HI

151

24

F

5 20-24

1:08:43.6

11:04/M

132

PATRICIA TENA WAHIAWA HI

142

31

F

13 30-34

1:09:23.0

11:10/M

133

RICARDO RAFAEL WAHIAWA HI

143

30

M

14 30-34

1:09:23.3

11:10/M

134

MALLORY VOGL DOVER DE

94

23

F

6 20-24

1:09:28.5

11:11/M

135

DENA JOHNSTON YUKON OK

38

42

F

2 40-44

1:09:34.5

11:12/M

136

SHANNON SHROPSHIRE HONOLULU HI

113

30

F

14 30-34

1:09:44.3

11:14/M

137

MICHELLE CHAVEZ KAPOLEI HI

193

29

F

8 25-29

1:10:46.9

11:24/M

138

RAY ROMERO KAPOLEI HI

125

60

M

4 60-64

1:11:06.0

11:27/M

139

SUZANNE ROMERO KAPOLEI HI

183

28

F

9 25-29

1:11:06.5

11:27/M

140

TARA BIEHL FORT WAYNE IN

148

17

F

2 15-19

1:11:09.3

11:27/M

141

TIFFANY BIEHL GLENDALE CO

147

24

F

7 20-24

1:11:10.2

11:28/M

142

FREDDIE LEE JONES III NEW ORLEANS LA

194

31

M

15 30-34

1:11:13.3

11:28/M

143

RITSU SHIOZAWA HONOLULU HI

150

36

F

10 35-39

1:11:35.1

11:32/M

144

KARA MARSZALEK MILILANI HI

171

22

F

8 20-24

1:13:01.0

11:45/M

145

BRENNA GAY EWA BEACH HI

162

24

F

9 20-24

1:13:01.7

11:45/M

146

VICTORIA MEJIA SACRAMENTO CA

155

29

F

10 25-29

1:13:31.5

11:50/M

147

TRAVIS SHIMONO WAIPAHU HI

103

14

M

3 10-14

1:13:54.0

11:54/M

148

ROCKY WILLIAMS YUKON OK

70

40

M

11 40-44

1:14:33.7

12:00/M

149

KOREA KUSHIMA EWA BEACH HI

95

39

F

11 35-39

1:14:47.3

12:03/M

150

PARKER KUSHIMA EWA BEACH HI

96

13

M

4 10-14

1:14:48.9

12:03/M

151

CAROLE SUZUI HONOLULU HI

60

61

F

4 60-64

1:14:50.3

12:03/M

152

CHERYL HUNTSMAN KAILUA HI

119

50

F

5 50-54

1:15:26.3

12:09/M

153

CHELSEA JACKSON FLEMING ISLAND FL

35

18

F

3 15-19

1:17:29.1

12:29/M

154

DAMARIS GONZALEZ CHICAGO IL

111

26

F

11 25-29

1:17:30.8

12:29/M

155

JOSE MEJIA CHICAGO IL

110

25

M

12 25-29

1:17:32.0

12:29/M

156

BOB OLSON HONOLULU HI

47

76

M

1 75-79

1:17:58.9

12:33/M

157

CHERI GALVEZ HONLULU HI

173

32

F

15 30-34

1:18:16.5

12:36/M

158

ALEXANDRA OBRA WAIPAHU HI

76

37

F

12 35-39

1:19:06.5

12:44/M

159

MARISOL BATRES WAIPAHU HI

106

29

F

12 25-29

1:20:02.2

12:53/M

160

NARITA MEANA WAIPAHU HI

43

29

F

13 25-29

1:21:34.7

13:08/M

161

TAMI BYRON CHATTANOOGA TN

19

40

F

3 40-44

1:22:05.8

13:13/M

162

KACY CHURCH HONOLULU HI

124

24

F

10 20-24

1:22:06.0

13:13/M

163

STUART DIDSBURY HONOLULU HI

87

39

M

15 35-39

1:22:07.5

13:13/M

164

JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI

57

74

M

3 70-74

1:22:22.3

13:16/M

165

ANDREA HERANA HONOLULU HI

127

25

F

14 25-29

1:23:48.7

13:30/M

166

RENE MC WADE KAILUA HI

42

74

F

1 70-74

1:24:50.3

13:40/M

167

GEORGE STEELE PEARL CITY HI

59

51

M

6 50-54

1:25:01.0

13:41/M

168

BERRIE STRAATMAN HONOLULU HI

211

73

M

4 70-74

1:25:59.8

13:51/M

169

PAUL CASTER HONOLULU HI

21

60

M

5 60-64

1:26:23.6

13:55/M

170

ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI

100

48

M

10 45-49

1:28:02.8

14:11/M

171

LYLE NELSON HONOLULU HI

201

85

M

1 85-99

1:30:15.5

14:32/M

172

BOB HENNINGER HONOLULU HI

32

84

M

1 80-84

1:33:50.6

15:07/M

173

JULIE DEGUAIR MILILANI HI

192

35

F

13 35-39

1:34:53.4

15:17/M

174

ANGELA GASS-DIDSBURY HONOLULU HI

86

34

F

16 30-34

1:37:14.1

15:39/M

175

MARC OSTREA KAPOLEI HI

126

29

M

13 25-29

1:38:12.4

15:49/M

176

NESTOR HERANA HONOLULU HI

128

29

M

14 25-29

1:38:22.2

15:50/M

177

DANNY ABLAN HONOLULU HI

129

56

M

7 55-59

1:48:22.2

17:27/M

178

SHARON TAKAHAMA AIEA HI

62

52

F

6 50-54

1:49:14.8

17:35/M

179

HAROLD YAMADA AIEA HI

72

52

M

7 50-54

1:49:15.2

17:36/M

180

JOSEPH OTTO HONOLULU HI

48

66

M

3 65-69

1:55:15.4

18:34/M