Alzheimer's Assoc. 5K Memory Walk / Run Runners

Overall Finish List

September 12, 2009


www.TimeLineHawaii.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

SCOT MURAOKA

70

43

***** M 40-44

17:52

5:46/M

2

VAL UMPHRESS

69

44

1 M 40-44

18:08

5:51/M

3

LOUIS TOMSIC

53

45

1 M 45-49

20:02

6:28/M

4

TALIN SOKUGAWA

94

19

1 M 15-24

20:07

6:29/M

5

DANIEL SUZUKI

64

41

2 M 40-44

20:28

6:36/M

6

JOE LATURNAU HONOLULU HI

61

53

1 M 50-54

20:45

6:42/M

7

SARAH YOEM

18

44

***** F 40-44

21:35

6:58/M

8

JOHN KEOUGH HONOLULU HI

96

45

2 M 45-49

23:19

7:31/M

9

CLAIRE GOLDBERG HONOLULU HI

5

28

1 F 25-29

23:22

7:32/M

10

RACHEL SOKUGAWA HONOLULU HI

92

23

1 F 15-24

23:23

7:33/M

11

LEON SANTINIZIO

91

26

1 M 25-29

23:41

7:38/M

12

JAMES UMPHRESS MILILANI HI

67

13

1 M 10-14

24:28

7:54/M

13

ELLIS HARKINS

107

42

3 M 40-44

24:30

7:54/M

14

CHERYLEE CHANG HONOLULU HI

102

48

1 F 45-49

24:54

8:02/M

15

RACHEL UMPHRESS MILILANI HI

68

10

1 F 10-14

25:04

8:05/M

16

BRY FISSORI

85

24

2 F 15-24

25:05

8:05/M

17

KALFRED WONG JR.

2

56

1 M 55-59

25:11

8:07/M

18

YVETTE FLYNN HONOLULU HI

14

51

1 F 50-54

25:14

8:08/M

19

BRENTON ARAKAKI

99

26

2 M 25-29

25:35

8:15/M

20

ROY TSUKAMOTO Honolulu HI

55

56

2 M 55-59

26:09

8:26/M

21

JON TSURUDA

29

44

4 M 40-44

26:32

8:34/M

22

RICKY FUENTES

49

31

1 M 30-34

26:41

8:36/M

23

TINA KOZIOL Wahiawa HI

50

45

2 F 45-49

26:58

8:42/M

24

RHONDA BLACK HONOLULU HI

60

49

3 F 45-49

27:13

8:47/M

25

MEGUMI NAGIRA HONOLULU HI

59

44

1 F 40-44

27:13

8:47/M

26

MARCUS TSURUDA

30

9

1 M 1- 9

27:19

8:49/M

27

JOHN WACKER

41

45

3 M 45-49

27:19

8:49/M

28

DANIEL POPE

110

23

2 M 15-24

27:31

8:53/M

29

RICK SOGAWA

106

42

5 M 40-44

27:39

8:55/M

30

RENE TAKAMOTO PEARL CITY HI

13

38

1 F 35-39

27:42

8:56/M

31

STEPHEN TOM Honolulu HI

23

60

1 M 60-64

27:44

8:57/M

32

ROBERT DUL

82

34

2 M 30-34

27:49

8:58/M

33

CARA MIZUE

100

26

2 F 25-29

28:05

9:04/M

34

BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

48

51

2 F 50-54

28:07

9:04/M

35

LIZA WACKER HONOLULU HI

40

38

2 F 35-39

28:13

9:06/M

36

JIM HARWOOD HONOLULU HI

6

73

1 M 70-99

28:44

9:16/M

37

SHERRIE SONOMURA AIEA HI

101

39

3 F 35-39

28:56

9:20/M

38

ELVIN CHANG MILILANI HI

27

40

6 M 40-44

29:48

9:37/M

39

KAREN STOFFER Pearl City HI

22

58

1 F 55-59

30:12

9:45/M

40

SHIRLEY ALVARO

54

63

1 F 60-64

30:21

9:47/M

41

ALICIA XENOS HONOLULU HI

66

43

2 F 40-44

30:22

9:48/M

42

LIZZY QUIROGA

10

26

3 F 25-29

30:28

9:50/M

43

AUDREY NAKAMURA

78

30

1 F 30-34

31:02

10:01/M

44

JAIME BINDER

17

25

4 F 25-29

31:05

10:02/M

45

JANICE GIBSON

9

30

2 F 30-34

31:07

10:02/M

46

ALISSA ROGERS

35

33

3 F 30-34

31:36

10:12/M

47

MEDELINE HARKINS

198

39

4 F 35-39

31:48

10:15/M

48

MELODEE CHANG MILILANI HI

26

42

3 F 40-44

32:10

10:23/M

49

ROYCE ARAKAKI

117

22

3 M 15-24

32:49

10:35/M

50

KORYN BEAMER HONOLULU HI

119

34

4 F 30-34

33:01

10:39/M

51

JACK DOMONEY HONOLULU HI

4

61

2 M 60-64

33:04

10:40/M

52

LORRIE MORGAN

57

33

5 F 30-34

33:20

10:45/M

53

KAREN KRAMER KANEOHE HI

56

27

5 F 25-29

33:20

10:45/M

54

CARL MATSUURA

71

53

2 M 50-54

33:38

10:51/M

55

DENNIS KAWAMURA

62

65

1 M 65-69

33:41

10:52/M

56

YOKICHI SUZUKI HONOLULU HI

63

77

2 M 70-99

33:55

10:56/M

57

NELSON TAMASHIRO

112

57

3 M 55-59

33:58

10:57/M

58

MIKKO HARKINS

199

13

2 M 10-14

34:39

11:11/M

59

ELLIS HARKINS

200

42

7 M 40-44

34:39

11:11/M

60

ELISABETH THOMPSON

7

31

6 F 30-34

34:50

11:14/M

61

SUSAN FOARD AIEA HI

118

57

2 F 55-59

34:52

11:15/M

62

MICHAEL YOSHIMURA HONOLULU HI

75

65

2 M 65-69

35:55

11:35/M

63

DAVID STOFFER

24

59

4 M 55-59

36:25

11:45/M

64

STEPHEN HAYNES HONOLULU HI

58

65

3 M 65-69

36:30

11:46/M

65

PATRICIA BOEHM

36

50

3 F 50-54

36:41

11:50/M

66

EDWARD BRESLIN

25

72

3 M 70-99

37:57

12:15/M

67

FRANCINE IDA

83

28

6 F 25-29

38:13

12:20/M

68

HERBERT YASUKOCHI

89

68

4 M 65-69

38:13

12:20/M

69

BOBBIE DILL

116

68

1 F 65-69

38:15

12:20/M

70

JAMES DILL

115

68

5 M 65-69

38:16

12:21/M

71

ROBERT CHUCK HONOLULU HI

77

30

3 M 30-34

38:19

12:22/M

72

LAURA MEYER

21

48

4 F 45-49

38:47

12:31/M

73

MELISSA MILLER HONOLULU HI

39

26

7 F 25-29

39:02

12:35/M

74

ALISA KIMURA HONOLULU HI

86

38

5 F 35-39

39:05

12:36/M

75

REBECCA WILLIAMSON

8

34

7 F 30-34

40:07

12:56/M

76

CALVIN CHOCK HONOLULU HI

31

68

6 M 65-69

40:41

13:07/M

77

CONNYE HARPER

32

59

3 F 55-59

41:03

13:15/M

78

YURI POPOV

28

49

4 M 45-49

41:07

13:16/M

79

DANIEL MURPHY Honolulu HI

109

30

4 M 30-34

41:56

13:32/M

80

MIKKO HARKINS

108

13

3 M 10-14

42:00

13:33/M

81

GAIL TAMASHIRO KANEOHE HI

113

56

4 F 55-59

43:00

13:52/M

82

MARY HOOD

103

30

8 F 30-34

43:03

13:53/M

83

MATTHEW HOOD

104

30

5 M 30-34

43:06

13:54/M

84

KATHY SOKUGAWA

93

56

5 F 55-59

44:12

14:15/M

85

DAWN CHANG

84

30

9 F 30-34

45:10

14:34/M

86

CHAR AKINA

120

62

2 F 60-64

45:36

14:43/M

87

MARIE BOLES HONOLULU HI

15

82

1 F 70-99

45:49

14:47/M

88

GALE TSUKAMOTO

45

54

4 F 50-54

46:22

14:57/M