Aloha United Way 5K Run 5K

Age Group Results

October 18, 2009


www.TimeLineHawaii.com


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KRISTEN CAMPBELL KAPOLEI HI

147

26

10

19:29.5

19:29.5

6:17/M

2

KAREN FINNERTY KAPOLEI HI

194

27

17

20:57.5

20:57.5

6:45/M

3

BUFFY WHITEMAN KAPOLEI HI

9

39

20

21:39.3

21:39.3

6:59/M

 
Top

Female 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BRANDY SMITH KANEOHE HI

258

14

93

28:45.3

28:45.3

9:16/M

2

LIZ BECHERER KAPOLEI HI

139

14

95

28:53.3

28:53.3

9:19/M

3

ELLIANNA SOMERVILLE PEARL CITY HI

184

14

152

37:44.7

37:44.7

12:10/M

4

AMBER TROSKE AIEA HI

165

14

163

41:23.0

41:23.0

13:21/M

5

ANJANNETTE FERNANDEZ EWA BEACH HI

170

14

176

45:01.0

45:01.0

14:31/M

6

SAVANAH SABATINI PEARL CITY HI

72

14

191

49:49.1

49:49.1

16:04/M

7

ASHLEY-NICOLE TROSKE AIEA HI

168

9

202

52:49.5

52:49.5

17:02/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TISHA ANGUAY KAPOLEI HI

239

16

148

35:59.0

35:59.0

11:36/M

2

KRISTINA LOUIS SOARES KANEOHE HI

261

18

186

49:02.7

49:02.7

15:49/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LAURA RAMOS PEARL CITY HI

240

24

56

25:09.2

25:09.2

8:07/M

2

NICOLE SARRAZIN MILILANI HI

98

23

72

26:46.0

26:46.0

8:38/M

3

SARAH PACHECO MILILANI HI

209

24

85

27:55.2

27:55.2

9:00/M

4

MAGGIE HODIK WAIANAE HI

94

23

119

31:32.8

31:32.8

10:10/M

5

TEISHA ROBINSON KANEOHE HI

247

23

123

31:47.9

31:47.9

10:15/M

6

MEGAN SEARS KAPOLEI HI

246

24

124

31:48.3

31:48.3

10:15/M

7

NICOLE KAM MILILANI HI

155

23

171

43:48.5

43:48.5

14:08/M

8

LACHELLE WEBSTER

263

24

203

53:20.4

53:20.4

17:12/M

9

ASHLEY KEMMLER MILILANI HI

176

23

214

57:23.4

57:23.4

18:31/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BRANDY STEPETIN EWA BEACH HI

196

27

28

22:45.5

22:45.5

7:20/M

2

JENNIFER PHILLIPS HONOLULU HI

61

29

39

23:31.5

23:31.5

7:35/M

3

MELISSA DE LA FUENTE KAPOLEI HI

192

29

50

24:35.1

24:35.1

7:56/M

4

KRISTEN RISBERG WAIANAE HI

159

27

62

25:55.5

25:55.5

8:22/M

5

LINDY WOOD HONOLULU HI

172

25

66

26:09.1

26:09.1

8:26/M

6

CATHERINE WALKER KAPOLEI HI

101

25

110

30:06.4

30:06.4

9:43/M

7

GRETTA WALTER WAIANAE HI

189

27

116

31:13.2

31:13.2

10:04/M

8

MELISSA ARSENAULT KAPOLEI HI

198

28

118

31:17.4

31:17.4

10:05/M

9

HILLARY DARLING WAIANAE HI

154

29

141

34:42.3

34:42.3

11:12/M

10

KAILENE NIHIPALI KAPOLEI HI

178

29

167

41:50.8

41:50.8

13:30/M

11

JOHNELLE GOMES EWA BEACH HI

133

27

204

53:20.8

53:20.8

17:12/M

12

DAYN PREZA WAHIAWA HI

175

27

215

57:24.0

57:24.0

18:31/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KIMBERLY GOLDEN EWA BEACH HI

22

30

29

22:48.4

22:48.4

7:21/M

2

MICHAELA DORF WAHIAWA HI

23

33

34

23:00.4

23:00.4

7:25/M

3

STEPHANIE CROUGHWELL EWA BEACH HI

65

34

37

23:24.3

23:24.3

7:33/M

4

CARYLA MOHR KAILUA HI

18

32

55

25:09.0

25:09.0

8:07/M

5

KIMBERLY MERRIMAN MILILANI HI

25

32

57

25:21.7

25:21.7

8:11/M

6

RAYNA LABINE AIEA HI

216

32

79

27:21.7

27:21.7

8:49/M

7

NOELLE PEZZI WAIANAE HI

160

30

88

28:09.5

28:09.5

9:05/M

8

ROSEMARY CRESCITELLI KAPOLEI HI

46

30

91

28:28.8

28:28.8

9:11/M

9

HEATHER CLARK KAPOLEI HI

24

33

92

28:44.2

28:44.2

9:16/M

10

SHANNON VAN GIESON WAIANAE HI

195

34

94

28:51.5

28:51.5

9:18/M

11

ROXANNE KAWELO WAIANAE HI

233

32

99

29:10.0

29:10.0

9:25/M

12

TABITHA FRAZER EWA BEACH HI

248

33

112

30:29.4

30:29.4

9:50/M

13

SHARARA KAMIN KAPOLEI HI

234

31

113

30:36.5

30:36.5

9:52/M

14

BETSY TRELOAR KAPOLEI HI

33

31

122

31:47.6

31:47.6

10:15/M

15

LAUREN KROPF HONOLULU HI

54

30

133

32:53.0

32:53.0

10:36/M

16

KAMMIE ANN NISHIMIYA HONOLULU HI

157

32

136

33:29.4

33:29.4

10:48/M

17

DOREEN BARTELS KANEOHE HI

91

30

145

35:37.6

35:37.6

11:29/M

18

KAHALA NINOMIYA KAPOLEI HI

117

32

147

35:54.8

35:54.8

11:35/M

19

LISA COLLINS EWA BEACH HI

60

34

149

37:08.0

37:08.0

11:59/M

20

JEANMARIE DESTEFANO KAPOLEI HI

77

32

156

38:24.4

38:24.4

12:23/M

21

MARIE PEILER MILILANI HI

237

30

159

39:56.4

39:56.4

12:53/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KATEY MOBLEY HONOLULU HI

267

38

21

21:43.3

21:43.3

7:00/M

2

RISHA ISOM EWA BEACH HI

62

38

105

29:29.8

29:29.8

9:31/M

3

JOHNALYN NAKAMURA MILILANI HI

80

39

109

30:06.2

30:06.2

9:43/M

4

MARGARET LATONIO EWA BEACH HI

128

37

120

31:45.2

31:45.2

10:15/M

5

SUZIE SAMPSON KAPOLEI HI

115

36

125

31:57.5

31:57.5

10:18/M

6

LEE ANN FURTADO PEARL CITY HI

226

37

134

33:16.0

33:16.0

10:44/M

7

TRACY POWELL WAHIAWA HI

235

38

138

33:50.7

33:50.7

10:55/M

8

AMY DOTSON PEARL CITY HI

232

38

153

37:44.9

37:44.9

12:10/M

9

KERRI MEDEIROS MILILANI HI

8

37

166

41:40.0

41:40.0

13:26/M

10

FRANCINE M FUKUDA WAIPAHU HI

257

37

172

43:48.5

43:48.5

14:08/M

11

JOHNETTE LAUTI EWA BEACH HI

132

35

182

48:44.8

48:44.8

15:43/M

12

DEBRA LAU KANEOHE HI

204

37

185

49:02.6

49:02.6

15:49/M

13

STEPHANIE TROSKE AIEA HI

164

39

207

54:22.3

54:22.3

17:32/M

14

DEE OKAHARA PEARL CITY HI

124

36

218

58:53.1

58:53.1

19:00/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MICHELLE FLORES KAILUA HI

244

44

23

22:09.6

22:09.6

7:09/M

2

SARAH YEOM KAPOLEI HI

17

44

24

22:14.2

22:14.2

7:10/M

3

DENISE CUADRADO KAPOLEI HI

56

42

33

22:57.1

22:57.1

7:24/M

4

MICHELLE BARTELL HONOLULU HI

42

41

51

24:41.3

24:41.3

7:58/M

5

DENISE BECHERER KAPOLEI HI

138

44

78

27:12.5

27:12.5

8:46/M

6

MICHELLE BRADLEY KAPOLEI HI

190

40

80

27:38.0

27:38.0

8:55/M

7

SUSAN WARSAW CORAM NY

78

43

82

27:43.9

27:43.9

8:56/M

8

MAYUMI STRIDIRON KAPOLEI HI

111

43

83

27:49.3

27:49.3

8:58/M

9

LESLIE VEAZIE KAPOLEI HI

130

43

100

29:10.1

29:10.1

9:25/M

10

AMY BISHEL AIEA HI

112

42

104

29:28.5

29:28.5

9:30/M

11

JESSICA SWARTZ KAPOLEI HI

20

41

114

30:57.7

30:57.7

9:59/M

12

LISA RAPPS WAIANAE HI

118

40

127

32:07.2

32:07.2

10:22/M

13

TAMMY NIKOLAS HONOLULU HI

67

42

139

34:00.3

34:00.3

10:58/M

14

RONNA SOMERVILLE PEARL CITY HI

183

44

157

39:13.1

39:13.1

12:39/M

15

KATHRYN SCHENDEL MILILANI HI

140

41

161

40:43.3

40:43.3

13:08/M

16

SHARI ISHII WAIPAHU HI

100

41

162

41:01.1

41:01.1

13:14/M

17

NONA CALBERO WAIPAHU HI

152

40

168

43:08.9

43:08.9

13:55/M

18

SUE LYNN LOUIS SOARES KANEOHE HI

207

40

194

50:44.8

50:44.8

16:22/M

19

NAOMI AMURO AIEA HI

29

43

219

58:53.3

58:53.3

19:00/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LISA MARTTALA KAPOLEI HI

243

45

84

27:50.6

27:50.6

8:59/M

2

YASUKO YAMADA EWA BEACH HI

87

45

128

32:14.8

32:14.8

10:24/M

3

ANNA CECILIA FERNANDEZ EWA BEACH HI

171

47

164

41:31.8

41:31.8

13:24/M

4

JOHNINE VILLANUEVA WAIPAHU HI

201

47

175

44:37.0

44:37.0

14:24/M

5

WENDY ARAKAWA KANEOHE HI

188

46

181

48:36.0

48:36.0

15:41/M

6

SONYA SABATINI PEARL CITY HI

73

49

192

49:49.6

49:49.6

16:04/M

7

BRENDA BURNETT MILILANI HI

256

47

201

52:47.7

52:47.7

17:02/M

8

KATHY MORRIS HONOLULU HI

121

46

205

54:10.3

54:10.3

17:28/M

9

MAURA ALLISON KAPOLEI HI

162

45

213

56:51.1

56:51.1

18:20/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

3

53

44

23:52.3

23:52.3

7:42/M

2

BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

142

51

102

29:16.8

29:16.8

9:26/M

3

ROSE CHU HONOLULU HI

106

50

150

37:24.0

37:24.0

12:04/M

4

KAREN HARA KANEOHE HI

85

52

174

44:17.3

44:17.3

14:17/M

5

IRIS OSHIRO PEARL CITY HI

113

51

178

47:37.7

47:37.7

15:22/M

6

DALE HARRISON

270

53

184

48:46.6

48:46.6

15:44/M

7

PERLA SCHULTZ EWA BEACH HI

146

50

190

49:45.1

49:45.1

16:03/M

8

MARGARET WALKER KAPOLEI HI

102

54

216

57:34.2

57:34.2

18:34/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI

12

55

71

26:37.7

26:37.7

8:35/M

2

CLAIRE TANAKA MILILANI HI

253

59

132

32:39.8

32:39.8

10:32/M

3

PRISCILLA GREGORY PEARL CITY HI

68

59

173

43:52.2

43:52.2

14:09/M

4

BARBARA BREMER KAPOLEI HI

137

56

177

47:33.9

47:33.9

15:20/M

5

SHIRLEY BUSH EWA BEACH HI

81

58

211

56:32.6

56:32.6

18:14/M

6

PATTI FUKADA KAILUA HI

122

56

217

58:45.9

58:45.9

18:57/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI

141

61

74

26:56.8

26:56.8

8:41/M

2

DIANE LUGUA WAHIAWA HI

37

60

187

49:12.1

49:12.1

15:52/M

3

CARMELITA OHATA HONOLULU HI

186

60

209

55:37.1

55:37.1

17:56/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SHIRL BAKER PEARL CITY HI

70

68

200

52:47.7

52:47.7

17:02/M

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARGARET DAVIDSON KAPOLEI HI

129

84

193

49:50.4

49:50.4

16:05/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

PETE BOKSANSKI KAPOLEI HI

2

40

1

17:01.0

17:01.0

5:29/M

2

JOHN CAMPBELL KAPOLEI HI

148

26

2

18:05.3

18:05.3

5:50/M

3

GIANNI CUADRADO KAPOLEI HI

4

15

3

18:26.4

18:26.4

5:57/M

 
Top

Male 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BRANDON QUON MILILANI HI

228

14

53

25:03.4

25:03.4

8:05/M

2

DUSTIN IBRAO WAIALUA HI

185

13

64

26:03.4

26:03.4

8:24/M

3

KAI STRIDIRON KAPOLEI HI

109

13

77

27:09.2

27:09.2

8:45/M

4

ELIJAH FLORES WAIPAHU HI

31

9

103

29:28.2

29:28.2

9:30/M

5

FRASER BOUCK KAPOLEI HI

249

13

117

31:14.2

31:14.2

10:05/M

6

MICHAEL LEONG KAILUA HI

224

14

143

34:57.7

34:57.7

11:16/M

7

XENIO GARCIA EWA BEACH HI

127

14

155

38:18.8

38:18.8

12:21/M

8

EZEKIEL FLORES WAIPAHU HI

48

10

160

40:21.9

40:21.9

13:01/M

9

ANDREW TROSKE AIEA HI

166

11

170

43:14.1

43:14.1

13:57/M

10

LEELAND LAUTI

262

13

179

48:09.6

48:09.6

15:32/M

11

PAUL ALLEN LOUIS SOARES KANEOHE HI

259

7

197

51:29.3

51:29.3

16:36/M

12

ALAKA'I TROSKE AIEA HI

167

6

208

54:22.5

54:22.5

17:32/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JEREMY JUTHA-HAKE KAPOLEI HI

255

16

16

20:55.8

20:55.8

6:45/M

2

KEN STRIDIRON KAPOLEI HI

110

18

35

23:14.9

23:14.9

7:30/M

3

LIAM DANIELS CRAWFORDVILLE FL

44

17

43

23:47.9

23:47.9

7:40/M

4

JACOB FURTADO SMITH PEARL CITY HI

227

18

52

24:50.9

24:50.9

8:01/M

5

TIMOTHY COLON WAHIAWA HI

214

19

67

26:10.2

26:10.2

8:26/M

6

SHANE DUKE LOUIS SOARES KANEOHE HI

208

17

101

29:15.8

29:15.8

9:26/M

7

WHALEN AWA KANEOHE HI

260

19

126

32:01.9

32:01.9

10:20/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

THOMAS CARTER HALEIWA HI

241

24

54

25:03.9

25:03.9

8:05/M

2

JOSH BRUINENBERG WAHIAWA HI

213

24

59

25:41.5

25:41.5

8:17/M

3

JUSTIN RONGEY HONOLULU HI

103

22

76

27:07.5

27:07.5

8:45/M

4

JOHNATHAN STRONG MILILANI HI

99

23

106

29:37.6

29:37.6

9:33/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KELLEN SMITH WAIANAE HI

76

27

4

18:40.4

18:40.4

6:01/M

2

DESSARD NORRIS MILILANI HI

27

29

13

20:21.1

20:21.1

6:34/M

3

MARVIN YAMADA

6

27

27

22:42.9

22:42.9

7:19/M

4

CHADD LOWERY WAHIAWA HI

107

25

36

23:20.2

23:20.2

7:32/M

5

KEVIN HODIK WAIANAE HI

93

28

48

24:14.9

24:14.9

7:49/M

6

DAVID DE LA FUENTE KAPOLEI HI

193

28

49

24:34.7

24:34.7

7:55/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BRIAN SHIRO EWA BEACH HI

57

31

19

21:22.1

21:22.1

6:54/M

2

NAVEEN GOPAL KAPOLEI HI

229

30

41

23:39.4

23:39.4

7:38/M

3

BERNIE BUMANGLAG EWA BEACH HI

108

30

46

24:04.1

24:04.1

7:46/M

4

JACCE MIKULANEC HONOLULU HI

221

33

60

25:48.3

25:48.3

8:19/M

5

JAY STEPETIN EWA BEACH HI

197

31

65

26:04.5

26:04.5

8:25/M

6

PHILIP SNELL HONOLULU HI

45

34

68

26:20.8

26:20.8

8:30/M

7

JORDAN OHEARN HONOLULU HI

220

31

75

27:07.3

27:07.3

8:45/M

8

RYAN KONISHI WAHIAWA HI

149

32

81

27:40.0

27:40.0

8:55/M

9

STEVEN LAU KANEOHE HI

205

34

111

30:23.1

30:23.1

9:48/M

10

TIM EKAU WAIANAE HI

238

30

129

32:22.6

32:22.6

10:26/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

M. ETO HONOLULU HI

174

39

11

20:04.8

20:04.8

6:28/M

2

SCOTT MALTON KAPOLEI HI

1

37

32

22:54.7

22:54.7

7:23/M

3

WALTER IWASAKI EWA BEACH HI

86

35

40

23:37.3

23:37.3

7:37/M

4

GINO PASCUAL KAPOLEI HI

158

38

61

25:50.9

25:50.9

8:20/M

5

HENRY RYAN VAN GIESON WAIANAE HI

230

37

69

26:28.1

26:28.1

8:32/M

6

SCOTT WEAVER EWA BEACH HI

223

38

90

28:27.8

28:27.8

9:11/M

7

KHUONG LE EWA BEACH HI

40

38

97

29:02.6

29:02.6

9:22/M

8

HEITH ALLEN LOUIS SOARES KANEOHE HI

206

39

130

32:33.9

32:33.9

10:30/M

9

DALE QUEMADO PEARL CITY HI

225

38

135

33:16.0

33:16.0

10:44/M

10

LANCE OKAI HONOLULU HI

14

39

140

34:10.1

34:10.1

11:01/M

11

JEFFREY POWELL WAHIAWA HI

236

39

142

34:52.8

34:52.8

11:15/M

12

ANDREW J. TROSKE AIEA HI

163

39

169

43:13.8

43:13.8

13:56/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JERRY VAN HOOSER MILILANI HI

59

43

5

18:51.6

18:51.6

6:05/M

2

DAVE MARTTALA KAPOLEI HI

242

44

15

20:40.1

20:40.1

6:40/M

3

STUART NIKOLAS HONOLULU HI

66

41

25

22:32.6

22:32.6

7:16/M

4

RODNEY LUKE KAPOLEI HI

16

44

107

29:42.9

29:42.9

9:35/M

5

ANDREW WARSAW CORAM NY

79

41

108

29:47.5

29:47.5

9:36/M

6

ERWIN RAMOS AIEA HI

134

43

115

31:02.7

31:02.7

10:01/M

7

CHET TRELOAR KAPOLEI HI

34

42

121

31:47.3

31:47.3

10:15/M

8

JEFF SWARTZ KAPOLEI HI

21

42

154

38:18.6

38:18.6

12:21/M

9

BILL SOMERVILLE PEARL CITY HI

182

43

158

39:13.6

39:13.6

12:39/M

10

RANDY FERNANDEZ EWA BEACH HI

169

44

165

41:33.7

41:33.7

13:24/M

11

JOE SALAS HONOLULU HI

125

40

210

56:01.4

56:01.4

18:04/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DAVID CUADRADO KAPOLEI HI

5

47

6

18:58.9

18:58.9

6:07/M

2

LANCE DAVIS HONOLULU HI

250

49

7

19:01.1

19:01.1

6:08/M

3

RALPH SCHULTZ EWA BEACH HI

145

46

8

19:14.4

19:14.4

6:12/M

4

LOU TOMSIC HONOLULU HI

10

45

12

20:12.6

20:12.6

6:31/M

5

ROBERT TURNER KAPOLEI HI

131

46

18

21:04.3

21:04.3

6:48/M

6

JONATHAN HAKE KAPOLEI HI

254

49

22

21:44.3

21:44.3

7:01/M

7

GREG SLINGERLAND KAPOLEI HI

222

48

30

22:51.0

22:51.0

7:22/M

8

ANDREW BOUCK KAPOLEI HI

64

49

31

22:51.9

22:51.9

7:22/M

9

JOHN BENDER HONOLULU HI

203

47

58

25:38.7

25:38.7

8:16/M

10

ROGER HIGA HONOLULU HI

26

45

63

25:58.5

25:58.5

8:23/M

11

COLIN PETERS HONOLULU HI

268

48

87

27:59.7

27:59.7

9:02/M

12

DAVID STOKES OCEAN VIEW HI

51

48

98

29:06.7

29:06.7

9:23/M

13

ROBERT SEGUIN GATINEAU CANADA

219

46

151

37:24.4

37:24.4

12:04/M

14

MARK VILLANUEVA WAIPAHU HI

202

48

188

49:19.6

49:19.6

15:55/M

15

EDWARD ALLISON KAPOLEI HI

161

46

212

56:50.6

56:50.6

18:20/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DAVID CHRISTOPHER HONOLULU HI

104

51

9

19:21.9

19:21.9

6:15/M

2

JOE LATURNAU HONOLULU HI

55

53

14

20:30.9

20:30.9

6:37/M

3

GLEN OSHIRO PEARL CITY HI

114

52

26

22:39.0

22:39.0

7:18/M

4

RAY WOO AIEA HI

251

51

38

23:28.9

23:28.9

7:34/M

5

RON HELLER HONOLULU HI

58

53

42

23:43.8

23:43.8

7:39/M

6

GORDAN TAMARRA WAIANAE HI

13

50

45

23:57.1

23:57.1

7:44/M

7

RICKY YONEDA KAPOLEI HI

96

51

47

24:11.8

24:11.8

7:48/M

8

GUY HOSAKA WAIANAE HI

15

52

137

33:41.6

33:41.6

10:52/M

9

ROBERT WALKER HONOLULU HI

143

53

144

35:06.7

35:06.7

11:19/M

10

DAVID HARA KANEOHE HI

95

52

146

35:51.6

35:51.6

11:34/M

11

DENNIS OHATA HONOLULU HI

187

52

180

48:10.5

48:10.5

15:32/M

12

JEROME MORRIS EWA BEACH HI

126

50

206

54:10.7

54:10.7

17:28/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TOM WOOD TALLAHASSEE FL

173

56

73

26:48.2

26:48.2

8:39/M

2

MICHEL MARTIN HONOLULU HI

218

55

96

28:59.2

28:59.2

9:21/M

3

BRAD HARRISON

269

59

183

48:45.9

48:45.9

15:44/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

EDWIN KAMIKAWA MILILANI HI

135

62

70

26:32.3

26:32.3

8:34/M

2

WAYNE TANAKA MILILANI HI

252

61

131

32:39.8

32:39.8

10:32/M

3

LOUIS GREGORY JR. PEARL CITY HI

69

61

196

51:03.3

51:03.3

16:28/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

GEORGE YAMANUHA EWA BEACH HI

41

69

86

27:59.3

27:59.3

9:02/M

2

BOB DUFFY KAPOLEI HI

89

65

89

28:24.8

28:24.8

9:10/M

3

ROBERT CUNNINGHAM MILILANI HI

36

67

189

49:40.0

49:40.0

16:01/M

4

WAYNE OSHIRO WAIANAE HI

90

66

198

51:32.5

51:32.5

16:37/M

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RENE LEBRUN HENDERSON AR

136

79

195

50:45.2

50:45.2

16:22/M

2

LIMU FURTADO WAIANAE HI

82

77

199

51:33.2

51:33.2

16:38/M