Banana Man Chase

Overall Finish List

May 10, 2008


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

TODD IACOVELLI KAILUA HI

1

24

***** M 20-29

15:13.4

4:44/M

2

JUSTIN HARRIS

1155

23

***** M 20-29

15:33.7

4:51/M

3

KENSUKE TAYLOR KAILUA HI

1131

18

***** M 16-19

16:09.4

5:02/M

4

MATTHEW STEVENS KAILUA HI

1168

29

1 M 20-29

16:15.3

5:04/M

5

PETE BOKSANSKI KAPOLEI HI

845

39

1 M 30-39

16:30.7

5:08/M

6

KEVIN ENRIQUES AIEA HI

822

19

1 M 16-19

16:50.3

5:15/M

7

MIKE FERREIRA KANEOHE HI

748

43

1 M 40-49

16:50.5

5:15/M

8

VAUGHN HARBER HONOLULU HI

828

21

2 M 20-29

16:55.4

5:16/M

9

ASH DUSTOW HONOLULU HI

704

50

1 M 50-59

16:58.4

5:17/M

10

BORYS PLESKACZ HONOLULU HI

709

15

1 M 13-15

17:08.8

5:20/M

11

RAYMOND KUDERKA

1150

23

3 M 20-29

17:21.1

5:24/M

12

JONATHAN LYAU HONOLULU HI

886

43

2 M 40-49

17:27.8

5:26/M

13

CHRISTOPHER MILLER HONOLULU HI

1116

33

2 M 30-39

17:29.0

5:27/M

14

KAWAI AKIONA KAILUA HI

733

16

2 M 16-19

17:34.3

5:28/M

15

KEVIN SCHLAG LAIE HI

850

37

3 M 30-39

17:42.0

5:31/M

16

BRUCE JENKINS MILILANI HI

951

44

3 M 40-49

18:06.9

5:38/M

17

DAN O'CONNOR

1200

22

4 M 20-29

18:08.9

5:39/M

18

DANIEL KANEKO AIEA HI

817

15

2 M 13-15

18:15.4

5:41/M

19

DAVID PINA

1191

22

5 M 20-29

18:19.3

5:42/M

20

ZACK SAINZ WAIANAE HI

914

16

3 M 16-19

18:27.0

5:45/M

21

NOLAN NOHARA HONOLULU HI

964

26

6 M 20-29

18:29.9

5:45/M

22

CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI

701

48

4 M 40-49

18:32.3

5:46/M

23

RYAN HOBSON KAILUA HI

754

15

3 M 13-15

18:37.6

5:48/M

24

BERT BUCKLEY HONOLULU HI

1088

26

7 M 20-29

18:39.1

5:49/M

25

ZACHARY CARVALHO MILILANI HI

854

12

1 M 0-12

18:41.3

5:49/M

26

KELLY CALWAY MILILANI HI

1040

24

***** F 20-29

18:48.7

5:51/M

27

MICHAEL GEORGI HONOLULU HI

834

55

2 M 50-59

18:54.2

5:53/M

28

MICHAEL GARRISON

1177

37

4 M 30-39

18:54.9

5:53/M

29

TREVOR NEUNSINGER WAIPAHU HI

950

35

5 M 30-39

18:55.5

5:54/M

30

DAVID CUADRADO KAPOLEI HI

867

46

5 M 40-49

19:00.5

5:55/M

31

HARLEY HOLT HONOLULU HI

726

16

4 M 16-19

19:04.0

5:56/M

32

EMMA PALMER HONOLULU HI

827

24

***** F 20-29

19:04.0

5:56/M

33

SANDRA FERREIRA KANEOHE HI

8

38

***** F 30-39

19:04.9

5:56/M

34

KAWENA AKIONA KAILUA HI

734

12

2 M 0-12

19:09.0

5:58/M

35

B. KAINALU PICL KANEOHE HI

1087

39

6 M 30-39

19:11.6

5:59/M

36

AMANDA N WHITFORD LAIE HI

1142

21

1 F 20-29

19:15.0

6:00/M

37

CLAY OZAKI-TRAIN HONOLULU HI

982

20

8 M 20-29

19:19.4

6:01/M

38

LAURA ARENSMEYER HONOLULU HI

1207

29

2 F 20-29

19:31.5

6:05/M

39

GARY FANELLI JR. HONOLULU HI

725

12

3 M 0-12

19:33.7

6:05/M

40

FRANK PUGLIESE KAPOLEI HI

882

55

3 M 50-59

19:48.9

6:10/M

41

NICHOLAS HAYLER WAIMANALO HI

1024

20

9 M 20-29

19:51.4

6:11/M

42

RYAN MAYEDA HONOLULU HI

753

13

4 M 13-15

19:54.2

6:12/M

43

GITA KULKARNI PEARLAND TX

967

32

1 F 30-39

20:00.5

6:14/M

44

CONNOR HILL MILILANI HI

874

15

5 M 13-15

20:01.2

6:14/M

45

QUINN HOROCHUK HONOLULU HI

829

19

1 F 16-19

20:02.6

6:14/M

46

ELIN SOTO-THOMPSON HONOLULU HI

831

33

2 F 30-39

20:05.2

6:15/M

47

EFRAIM MANZANO HONOLULU HI

1140

41

6 M 40-49

20:05.3

6:15/M

48

CHRIS WHITE KANEOHE HI

1091

24

10 M 20-29

20:18.3

6:19/M

49

THOM IREDALE HONOLULU HI

761

63

1 M 60-69

20:20.3

6:20/M

50

ABBY LISAC HONOLULU HI

1068

22

3 F 20-29

20:21.4

6:20/M

51

ALBERTO VARGAS

1173

19

5 M 16-19

20:24.0

6:21/M

52

AARON PICKET

1123

27

11 M 20-29

20:24.1

6:21/M

53

WENDY DARLING HONOLULU HI

830

19

2 F 16-19

20:24.9

6:21/M

54

ROBERT DIAZ

1174

42

7 M 40-49

20:25.9

6:22/M

55

CHRISTINA HUSSAIN MILILANI HI

933

31

3 F 30-39

20:28.5

6:23/M

56

REEF OZAKI-TRAIN HONOLULU HI

981

20

12 M 20-29

20:35.1

6:25/M

57

RYAN LAU HONOLULU HI

1070

15

6 M 13-15

20:50.0

6:29/M

58

ANNIE KAWASAKI

1169

25

4 F 20-29

20:52.0

6:30/M

59

KEILANI WASSON HAUULA HI

1201

17

3 F 16-19

21:00.0

6:33/M

60

ROBERT BILLINGS HONOLULU HI

906

37

7 M 30-39

21:05.9

6:34/M

61

SEAN DOWLING HONOLULU HI

1007

47

8 M 40-49

21:15.3

6:37/M

62

DEVIN DAEDELOW

1194

25

13 M 20-29

21:21.3

6:39/M

63

ZOLTAN TASATO-FARKAS PEARL CITY HI

763

26

14 M 20-29

21:24.1

6:40/M

64

AMANDA TANHCHALEUN AIEA HI

832

18

4 F 16-19

21:24.9

6:40/M

65

GABI JENKINS MILILANI HI

943

13

1 F 13-15

21:25.3

6:40/M

66

SAMANTHA JEREMIAH KAPOLEI HI

1030

26

5 F 20-29

21:39.8

6:45/M

67

MARY-KATE BODDY KAILUA HI

1095

23

6 F 20-29

21:43.2

6:46/M

68

WILL HAINES HONOLULU HI

1187

31

8 M 30-39

21:44.8

6:46/M

69

CONNOR GOO HONOLULU HI

1084

11

4 M 0-12

21:54.6

6:49/M

70

MARCUS LONG EWA BEACH HI

969

25

15 M 20-29

21:57.4

6:50/M

71

DENISE CUADRADO KAPOLEI HI

866

40

1 F 40-49

21:58.0

6:51/M

72

AARON HOBSON KAILUA HI

702

11

5 M 0-12

21:59.6

6:51/M

73

JEANNIE WOKASCH HONOLULU HI

1206

45

2 F 40-49

22:02.5

6:52/M

74

JUSTIN CARY

1172

24

16 M 20-29

22:04.3

6:52/M

75

RICHARD ROSALES KANEOHE HI

1096

24

17 M 20-29

22:05.7

6:53/M

76

CASEY TAIRA HONOLULU HI

995

26

18 M 20-29

22:07.2

6:53/M

77

CHRISTOPHER ALLEY MCBH K-BAY HI

974

22

19 M 20-29

22:12.7

6:55/M

78

LAURA KLOEPPER HONOLULU HI

985

25

7 F 20-29

22:19.7

6:57/M

79

JOSHUA JOHNSON

1151

21

20 M 20-29

22:25.1

6:59/M

80

MARY JANET TYE HONOLULU HI

746

29

8 F 20-29

22:25.6

6:59/M

81

ROBERT MARCHAND KANEOHE HI

792

31

9 M 30-39

22:30.3

7:01/M

82

MATTHEW OTA HONOLULU HI

923

15

7 M 13-15

22:30.3

7:01/M

83

BARNABAS LEBONGO HONOLULU HI

705

25

21 M 20-29

22:30.8

7:01/M

84

JARROD DAVIS HONOLULU HI

765

22

22 M 20-29

22:31.0

7:01/M

85

DIANNA TERPIN EWA BEACH HI

966

36

4 F 30-39

22:31.6

7:01/M

86

PAUL G REID KANEOHE HI

1165

50

4 M 50-59

22:33.3

7:01/M

87

TREY MOEHLE MCBH K-BAY HI

1027

21

23 M 20-29

22:39.6

7:03/M

88

RICHARD BAIRETT MILILANI HI

939

44

9 M 40-49

22:43.0

7:05/M

89

ELLI BRADY MILILANI HI

896

12

1 F 0-12

22:48.5

7:06/M

90

ISAIAH PRAKASH HONOLULU HI

1079

19

6 M 16-19

22:53.1

7:08/M

91

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

712

52

1 F 50-59

22:59.5

7:10/M

92

GORDON LUM KANEOHE HI

959

51

5 M 50-59

23:00.3

7:10/M

93

KENT SAKATA PEARL CITY HI

764

41

10 M 40-49

23:02.8

7:11/M

94

TREVOR LANPHAR WAIPAHU HI

1078

25

9 F 20-29

23:10.1

7:13/M

95

KEN STRIDIRON KAPOLEI HI

931

17

7 M 16-19

23:40.6

7:22/M

96

STEPHANIE YAMAMOTO MILILANI HI

772

18

5 F 16-19

23:43.6

7:23/M

97

TERESA GUILES HONOLULU HI

912

43

3 F 40-49

23:50.3

7:25/M

98

JOANNA TIRADO KAPOLEI HI

1020

31

5 F 30-39

23:51.0

7:26/M

99

LAUREN WATANABE HONOLULU HI

1097

15

2 F 13-15

23:54.2

7:27/M

100

JOCELYN CARY

1171

26

10 F 20-29

23:57.1

7:28/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

MARLELO SOTO-THOMPSON HONOLULU HI

1152

35

10 M 30-39

23:59.0

7:28/M

102

GLENN WILLIS HONOLULU HI

1053

28

24 M 20-29

24:02.5

7:29/M

103

JASON BOCK AIEA HI

1016

37

11 M 30-39

24:02.6

7:29/M

104

JAMIE KERR HONOLULU HI

944

36

12 M 30-39

24:03.4

7:30/M

105

GREG M MEIER HONOLULU HI

1202

46

11 M 40-49

24:03.7

7:30/M

106

JESSICA DANKO PLEASANTON CA

852

23

11 F 20-29

24:07.3

7:31/M

107

WAH BERMAN AIEA HI

1436

62

1 F 60-69

24:07.9

7:31/M

108

WALTER IWASAKI WAIPAHU HI

907

33

13 M 30-39

24:08.4

7:31/M

109

LUKE WHEELER

1175

21

25 M 20-29

24:09.4

7:31/M

110

SANDRICK CRISTOBAL AIEA HI

984

26

26 M 20-29

24:11.3

7:32/M

111

JEANNIE SULLIVAN AIEA HI

977

52

2 F 50-59

24:13.5

7:33/M

112

DARRYL GEREN KANEOHE HI

1011

39

14 M 30-39

24:15.4

7:33/M

113

ANDY MADDOCK KAPOLEI HI

897

33

15 M 30-39

24:18.8

7:34/M

114

JILL CASEY KAPOLEI HI

812

39

6 F 30-39

24:20.1

7:35/M

115

NATHAN ASHFORD

1164

14

8 M 13-15

24:20.6

7:35/M

116

JULIE SUTERA HONOLULU HI

1189

27

12 F 20-29

24:20.9

7:35/M

117

JEANETTE HOUNSHELL EWA BEACH HI

920

31

7 F 30-39

24:22.8

7:35/M

118

RACHEL SOKUGAWA HONOLULU HI

1046

22

13 F 20-29

24:24.2

7:36/M

119

STEVE SAHETAPY-ENGEL HONOLULU HI

968

31

16 M 30-39

24:24.2

7:36/M

120

GIANNI CUADRADO KAPOLEI HI

868

14

9 M 13-15

24:24.6

7:36/M

121

ALANNA CHACE

1198

21

14 F 20-29

24:25.0

7:36/M

122

CHRIS BAYLES

1192

24

27 M 20-29

24:25.4

7:36/M

123

BRANDON VANCE WAIPAHU HI

908

25

28 M 20-29

24:34.5

7:39/M

124

ADAM BAILEY

1392

30

17 M 30-39

24:36.7

7:40/M

125

JORDAN BEAN MILILANI HI

1034

15

10 M 13-15

24:39.8

7:41/M

126

PAULA O'CONNOR

1149

44

4 F 40-49

24:41.5

7:41/M

127

LAUREN UHR HONOLULU HI

839

13

3 F 13-15

24:43.5

7:42/M

128

ALEJANDRO CAMACHO

1154

21

29 M 20-29

24:44.2

7:42/M

129

JULIE NG HONOLULU HI

1025

40

5 F 40-49

24:47.1

7:43/M

130

BRAD LADWIG HONOLULU HI

1026

40

12 M 40-49

24:47.3

7:43/M

131

JAMIE HAMADA HONOLULU HI

881

54

3 F 50-59

24:50.1

7:44/M

132

AKOS DANKO PLEASANTON CA

853

28

30 M 20-29

24:50.2

7:44/M

133

ERIC RICKMOSA

1110

42

13 M 40-49

24:53.6

7:45/M

134

JEFFREY VELA

1186

21

31 M 20-29

24:55.3

7:46/M

135

SUZANNE S SHATTUCK HONOLULU HI

1145

41

6 F 40-49

24:55.6

7:46/M

136

SHERRY LUDAES

1185

28

15 F 20-29

24:58.1

7:47/M

137

KRISTIN CHIBOUCAS HONOLULU HI

774

38

8 F 30-39

24:59.9

7:47/M

138

BRAD BEAN MILILANI, HI HI

1032

48

14 M 40-49

25:02.9

7:48/M

139

JACK TENGAN

1119

13

11 M 13-15

25:03.8

7:48/M

140

KRYSTLE THOMAS KAILUA GU

1090

26

16 F 20-29

25:04.4

7:49/M

141

TOMOKI KAMO HONOLULU HI

1181

25

32 M 20-29

25:06.4

7:49/M

142

MARCO GARCIA KAILUA HI

791

29

33 M 20-29

25:07.0

7:49/M

143

KARELY PEREZ CRUZ MILILANI HI

1062

15

4 F 13-15

25:08.7

7:50/M

144

HEATHER BECKER-BRUNGARD WAIPAHU HI

1077

24

17 F 20-29

25:10.2

7:50/M

145

KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI

1017

73

1 M 70-79

25:11.6

7:51/M

146

LACHELLE YASUTAKE

1146

25

18 F 20-29

25:14.1

7:52/M

147

JOHN RECKLIES

1159

33

18 M 30-39

25:14.8

7:52/M

148

JULIA FINN HONOLULU HI

849

39

9 F 30-39

25:15.3

7:52/M

149

JAMES RYALS HONOLULU HI

818

47

15 M 40-49

25:17.3

7:53/M

150

MATTHEW MANGUN KANEOHE HI

1002

32

19 M 30-39

25:19.5

7:53/M

151

BRADLEY GUILES HONOLULU HI

913

12

6 M 0-12

25:21.6

7:54/M

152

MAJA NICKELL

1193

26

19 F 20-29

25:21.8

7:54/M

153

Unknown Partic. 1156

1156

7 M 0-12

25:30.9

7:57/M

154

WING LIU HONOLULU HI

1085

41

16 M 40-49

25:31.3

7:57/M

155

DAVID KOBAYASHI PEARL CITY HI

1190

42

17 M 40-49

25:34.6

7:58/M

156

JANET L PAPPAS AIEA HI

1209

59

4 F 50-59

25:38.5

7:59/M

157

NOEL DELA CRUZ AIEA HI

1099

23

34 M 20-29

25:41.3

8:00/M

158

ANDRE STRIDIRON KAPOLEI HI

1141

38

20 M 30-39

25:42.1

8:00/M

159

MIKE PHILLIPS EWA BEACH HI

993

26

35 M 20-29

25:42.4

8:00/M

160

ANNA UHR HONOLULU HI

838

11

2 F 0-12

25:43.3

8:01/M

161

GARRETT FONG HONOLULU HI

724

37

21 M 30-39

25:46.0

8:02/M

162

KIRA ADAMS

1204

20

20 F 20-29

25:48.2

8:02/M

163

KARINA UMEHARA HONOLULU HI

925

25

21 F 20-29

25:49.6

8:03/M

164

MAYUMI STRIDIRON KAPOLEI HI

930

42

7 F 40-49

25:51.4

8:03/M

165

LACEY KRESSIN LAIE HI

903

20

22 F 20-29

25:57.1

8:05/M

166

DANIELLE KERR HONOLULU HI

901

20

23 F 20-29

26:02.7

8:07/M

167

JON SHINDO KAPOLEI HI

945

23

36 M 20-29

26:04.0

8:07/M

168

GREGORY HART HONOLULU HI

814

38

22 M 30-39

26:08.6

8:08/M

169

NEIL DAUGHERTY WAHIAWA HI

1058

28

37 M 20-29

26:15.3

8:11/M

170

YU OKUDA

1199

23

38 M 20-29

26:16.5

8:11/M

171

WAYLON COY HONOLULU HI

762

31

23 M 30-39

26:16.8

8:11/M

172

CARNELL AURELIO

1218

29

39 M 20-29

26:18.9

8:12/M

173

MARIA PINO BYSTROM HONOLULU HI

917

50

5 F 50-59

26:21.0

8:13/M

174

DUSTIN DOSHIER HONOLULU HI

719

25

40 M 20-29

26:23.2

8:13/M

175

DANI REID HONOLULU HI

714

24

24 F 20-29

26:31.4

8:16/M

176

YUKO ASHIDA HONOLULU HI

1197

33

10 F 30-39

26:41.5

8:19/M

177

TYRA IPPONGI AIEA HI

1071

13

5 F 13-15

26:41.5

8:19/M

178

CHRISTOPHER RYALS HONOLULU HI

819

45

8 F 40-49

26:46.6

8:20/M

179

JERRY DAVIS HONOLULU HI

1006

46

18 M 40-49

26:50.3

8:22/M

180

LYNEA ROBY HONOLULU HI

743

24

25 F 20-29

26:51.5

8:22/M

181

DAN FONG HONOLULU HI

879

49

19 M 40-49

26:52.3

8:22/M

182

PHIL CASSALIA

1129

27

41 M 20-29

26:53.3

8:22/M

183

TRAVIS NAKAGAWA WAIALUA HI

1089

19

8 M 16-19

26:54.7

8:23/M

184

LIZ DORN HONOLULU HI

1043

32

11 F 30-39

26:55.8

8:23/M

185

CASSANDRA COLONDRES HONOLULU HI

1179

38

12 F 30-39

27:04.5

8:26/M

186

ANDREA LAUNER EWA BEACH HI

858

24

26 F 20-29

27:09.3

8:27/M

187

MICHAEL BEEKMANN

1178

50

6 M 50-59

27:09.8

8:27/M

188

JOHN HOOKANO EWA BEACH HI

873

22

42 M 20-29

27:10.7

8:28/M

189

TINA DAWS

1180

35

13 F 30-39

27:11.7

8:28/M

190

BERT KAJIYAMA KAILUA HI

824

59

7 M 50-59

27:14.2

8:29/M

191

MICHAEL FLOWERS EWA BEACH HI

919

31

24 M 30-39

27:18.9

8:30/M

192

ASAMI KOBAYASHI HONOLULU HI

1082

12

3 F 0-12

27:35.4

8:36/M

193

KAI STRIDIRON KAPOLEI HI

932

11

8 M 0-12

27:35.6

8:36/M

194

NASIA KNOHL HALEIWA HI

751

12

4 F 0-12

27:42.6

8:38/M

195

JOHN BALE EWA BEACH HI

934

28

43 M 20-29

27:55.8

8:42/M

196

KAYLA IPPONGI AIEA HI

1072

11

5 F 0-12

28:03.1

8:44/M

197

JEFFREY COLEMAN EEA BEACH HI

1083

24

44 M 20-29

28:10.9

8:46/M

198

YACHI FONG HONOLULU HI

880

16

9 M 16-19

28:11.6

8:47/M

199

TANILEI TESORIO HONOLULU HI

1047

22

27 F 20-29

28:13.3

8:47/M

200

RYAN MORISATO HONOLULU HI

768

9 M 0-12

28:16.2

8:48/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

BETH JACKSON SALEM OR

1056

28

28 F 20-29

28:16.7

8:48/M

202

DANA SAVILLE

1138

33

14 F 30-39

28:18.4

8:49/M

203

TYLER APUNA HONOLULU HI

862

12

10 M 0-12

28:27.9

8:52/M

204

DENNIS VENTURINI PEARL CITY HI

717

40

20 M 40-49

28:28.7

8:52/M

205

TAMMY WEYERS HONOLULU HI

1055

23

29 F 20-29

28:29.7

8:52/M

206

RANDI FUKUNAGA HONOLULU HI

820

27

30 F 20-29

28:34.1

8:54/M

207

MELISSA GARRETT EWA BEACH HI

1103

23

31 F 20-29

28:39.9

8:56/M

208

HARRY GEORGE HONOLULU HI

1184

46

21 M 40-49

28:41.2

8:56/M

209

SANDRA TURNER AIEA HI

1086

37

15 F 30-39

28:43.3

8:57/M

210

JOSHUA KIRK KANEOHE HI

947

29

45 M 20-29

28:45.1

8:57/M

211

ALOHI SHATTO MILILANI HI

921

28

32 F 20-29

28:47.6

8:58/M

212

DYLAN SHATTO MILILANI HI

922

34

25 M 30-39

28:47.7

8:58/M

213

LORI FONG HONOLULU HI

742

35

16 F 30-39

28:53.2

9:00/M

214

JORDAN SCHWARTZ NEW YORK NY

1066

27

46 M 20-29

28:53.3

9:00/M

215

MICHAEL PAULDING HONOLULU HI

1015

27

47 M 20-29

28:54.0

9:00/M

216

CHRIS JEREMIAH KAPOLEI HI

1031

25

48 M 20-29

29:07.0

9:04/M

217

NANCY POON HONOLULU, HI

1001

42

9 F 40-49

29:16.4

9:07/M

218

MICHELA MOL HONOLULU HI

842

28

33 F 20-29

29:20.0

9:08/M

219

ERIN QUAY KANEOHE HI

946

30

17 F 30-39

29:27.0

9:10/M

220

ALEXIS DAWS

1188

14

6 F 13-15

29:35.1

9:13/M

221

BIANCA BYSTROM PINO HONOLULU HI

918

14

7 F 13-15

29:35.5

9:13/M

222

JILL EBARB AIEA HI

999

11

6 F 0-12

29:41.4

9:15/M

223

GEORGE EBARB AIEA HI

998

38

26 M 30-39

29:41.5

9:15/M

224

TENEAL M JONES HONOLULU HI

1195

26

34 F 20-29

29:54.5

9:19/M

225

TATE HIGASHIHARA KANEOHE HI

1115

11

11 M 0-12

30:09.6

9:24/M

226

CYRUS YOKOYAMA HONOLULU HI

799

10

12 M 0-12

30:11.7

9:24/M

227

CAROL DEMAY KAPOLEI HI

1028

41

10 F 40-49

30:14.6

9:25/M

228

SETH BAIRETT MILILANI HI

940

15

12 M 13-15

30:16.6

9:26/M

229

BARRY YOKOYAMA HONOLULU HI

800

35

27 M 30-39

30:17.1

9:26/M

230

KRISTINA LOWTHIAN REDMOND WA

863

25

35 F 20-29

30:17.6

9:26/M

231

MARIA DIAZ

1153

21

36 F 20-29

30:19.6

9:27/M

232

EMILY MCILVAINE HONOLULU HI

1005

26

37 F 20-29

30:28.8

9:29/M

233

JACOB MCIVAINE HONOLULU HI

1004

26

49 M 20-29

30:29.1

9:30/M

234

MECHELLE ROGERS

1137

40

11 F 40-49

30:30.0

9:30/M

235

JAIMES GEREN KANEOHE HI

1012

11

13 M 0-12

30:31.3

9:30/M

236

MARISSA SUMIDA HONOLULU HI

813

14

8 F 13-15

30:34.7

9:31/M

237

ASAD HUSSAID

1128

30

28 M 30-39

30:41.6

9:34/M

238

KELII BANDMAN

1215

33

29 M 30-39

30:50.9

9:36/M

239

MELANI SUMIRA EWA BEACH HI

927

45

12 F 40-49

30:53.0

9:37/M

240

FREDRICK AMERINE

1205

22

50 M 20-29

30:59.0

9:39/M

241

LAUREN DORMAN HONOLULU HI

1009

18

6 F 16-19

31:14.6

9:44/M

242

FB TONER KAILUA HI

1064

25

51 M 20-29

31:15.7

9:44/M

243

BROOKE TONER KAILUA HI

1065

27

38 F 20-29

31:19.7

9:45/M

244

JACOB KANNO AIEA HI

727

11

14 M 0-12

31:21.0

9:46/M

245

ELIZABETH LAABS WAIPAHU HI

949

23

39 F 20-29

31:22.2

9:46/M

246

EMILY YOSHIMURA HONOLULU HI

833

14

9 F 13-15

31:25.2

9:47/M

247

DENNIS KANNO AIEA HI

716

10

15 M 0-12

31:27.0

9:48/M

248

HARRY SIEGMUND KAILUA HI

1076

72

2 M 70-79

31:38.9

9:51/M

249

MAREE WADE

1130

27

40 F 20-29

31:45.7

9:53/M

250

JAYDAN ISOBE

1203

21

52 M 20-29

31:49.4

9:55/M

251

STEPHANIE CHO

1182

24

41 F 20-29

31:52.1

9:56/M

252

RYAN SHALM HONOLULU HI

784

23

42 F 20-29

31:56.4

9:57/M

253

DAN KOENIGSBERGER MILILANI HI

864

63

2 M 60-69

31:57.9

9:57/M

254

SHELDON JR. AKI AIEA HI

929

13

13 M 13-15

32:12.4

10:02/M

255

SHANDA WOODS HONOLULU HI

756

24

43 F 20-29

32:20.7

10:04/M

256

FRODEL TOLENTINO

1167

21

53 M 20-29

32:34.8

10:09/M

257

JOSEPHINE CARBONERO KEAAU HI

870

22

44 F 20-29

32:36.1

10:09/M

258

JESSICA JACINTO KAUMAKANI HI

855

20

45 F 20-29

32:36.4

10:09/M

259

ELSIE TANAKA AIEA HI

1183

32

18 F 30-39

32:36.7

10:09/M

260

KATELYN BARTLETT HONOLULU HI

952

23

46 F 20-29

32:37.2

10:10/M

261

SHELDON AKI AIEA HI

928

29

54 M 20-29

32:51.5

10:14/M

262

BRONSON MIRANDA AIEA HI

790

22

55 M 20-29

32:55.8

10:15/M

263

SHANNON BAIRETT MILILANI HI

941

13

10 F 13-15

33:00.6

10:17/M

264

KENT THOMPSON HONOLULU HI

841

47

22 M 40-49

33:02.2

10:17/M

265

JOHN FENTON KANEOHE HI

965

37

30 M 30-39

33:03.6

10:18/M

266

AMANDA MAXIE

1134

28

47 F 20-29

33:12.7

10:21/M

267

MACKIE WALES WAIANAE HI

915

15

11 F 13-15

33:23.8

10:24/M

268

JOANN MORISATO HONOLULU HI

769

7 F 0-12

33:24.6

10:24/M

269

NAMI BARDEN

1144

27

48 F 20-29

33:27.2

10:25/M

270

SARAH CHAMBERLAIN HONOLULU HI

1069

32

19 F 30-39

33:27.4

10:25/M

271

HANNAH RUMBAOA HONOLULU HI

955

14

12 F 13-15

33:28.1

10:26/M

272

JOE GOMEZ

1170

50

8 M 50-59

33:29.0

10:26/M

273

AJ JOHNSON HONOLULU HI

1049

12

8 F 0-12

33:32.0

10:27/M

274

RYAN JOHNSON HONOLULU HI

1050

9

16 M 0-12

33:32.6

10:27/M

275

MATTHEW LIPSCOMB

1212

8

17 M 0-12

33:33.0

10:27/M

276

KATHY WATTS KAILUA HI

1081

39

20 F 30-39

33:34.5

10:27/M

277

MITCHELL RUMBAOA HONOLULU HI

956

11

18 M 0-12

33:36.9

10:28/M

278

ALYSON SCHWARTZ NEW YORK NY

1067

27

49 F 20-29

33:37.7

10:28/M

279

CHRIS PETERS KAILUA HI

1018

55

6 F 50-59

33:40.9

10:29/M

280

TARA BANNING

1210

22

50 F 20-29

33:48.2

10:32/M

281

CARRIE SANDERS HONOLULU HI

1094

31

21 F 30-39

33:57.0

10:35/M

282

LYNN KAJIYAMA KAILUA HI

823

25

51 F 20-29

33:58.1

10:35/M

283

Unknown Partic. 1211

1211

19 M 0-12

34:07.9

10:38/M

284

MINSUN KIM

1127

35

22 F 30-39

34:12.0

10:39/M

285

JACK DOMONEY HONOLULU HI

771

0

20 M 0-12

34:56.2

10:53/M

286

AYANNA SCHLAG LAIE HI

851

12

9 F 0-12

34:57.9

10:53/M

287

LORI KAJIYAMA KAILUA HI

825

25

52 F 20-29

34:58.7

10:54/M

288

AARON WEBB HONOLULU HI

1098

30

31 M 30-39

35:06.3

10:56/M

289

STACEY WEBB HONOLULU HI

757

29

53 F 20-29

35:06.4

10:56/M

290

LINDSEY PHILLIPS EWA BEACH HI

994

26

54 F 20-29

35:09.0

10:57/M

291

JACQUELINE SLATTERY EWA BEACH HI

935

27

55 F 20-29

35:09.2

10:57/M

292

KEVIN MATIAS HONOLULU HI

781

41

23 M 40-49

35:41.2

11:07/M

293

GEORGE ARIZ MILILANI HI

1073

55

9 M 50-59

35:48.8

11:09/M

294

SABRINA SANCHEZ HONOLULU HI

1157

25

56 F 20-29

35:58.7

11:12/M

295

JONI CAMINOS HONOLULU HI

1042

27

57 F 20-29

36:03.8

11:14/M

296

CAREN VITTETOE HONOLULU HI

1057

31

23 F 30-39

36:07.2

11:15/M

297

BRANDON BROWNING

1163

24

56 M 20-29

36:08.8

11:15/M

298

DARLENE MANGUN KANEOHE HI

1003

31

24 F 30-39

36:21.7

11:19/M

299

TARYN LEE HONOLULU HI

1147

25

58 F 20-29

36:23.1

11:20/M

300

JANNA YOUNG HONOLULU HI

728

25

59 F 20-29

36:24.1

11:20/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

301

BOB OLSON HONOLULU HI

708

74

3 M 70-79

36:25.6

11:21/M

302

TYLER BEAN MILILANI HI

1035

13

14 M 13-15

36:29.6

11:22/M

303

LEANNE AGAWA HONOLULU HI

770

35

25 F 30-39

36:30.8

11:22/M

304

TOREY HERR HONOLULU HI

1052

27

60 F 20-29

36:35.2

11:24/M

305

EMMA REID

1166

12

10 F 0-12

36:36.3

11:24/M

306

JIAN YANG WAIPAHU HI

926

26

57 M 20-29

36:42.1

11:26/M

307

JUTTA OLSON HONOLULU HI

730

68

2 F 60-69

36:45.7

11:27/M

308

LORI VOORHEES

1139

29

61 F 20-29

36:47.7

11:28/M

309

SHELLIE AMANO HONOLULU HI

898

35

26 F 30-39

36:47.7

11:28/M

310

LAURA BAIRETT MILILANI HI

942

11

11 F 0-12

37:10.7

11:35/M

311

CRISTA BAIRETT MILILANI HI

938

35

27 F 30-39

37:11.4

11:35/M

312

ANNICK ROUGEE

1117

28

62 F 20-29

37:25.9

11:39/M

313

BECCA CROCKETT

1133

33

28 F 30-39

37:46.7

11:46/M

314

TODD CROCKETT

1132

39

32 M 30-39

37:47.0

11:46/M

315

Unknown Partic. 1160

1160

21 M 0-12

37:49.7

11:47/M

316

SAMANTHA OKUBO Honolulu HI

1122

30

29 F 30-39

37:49.9

11:47/M

317

STACIE UEMURA AIEA HI

1121

31

30 F 30-39

37:50.2

11:47/M

318

PETER CARRIS

1126

44

24 M 40-49

37:59.9

11:50/M

319

TIFFANY YUNG HONOLULU HI

859

26

63 F 20-29

38:09.9

11:53/M

320

Unknown Partic. 1500

1500

22 M 0-12

38:10.3

11:53/M

321

REBEKAH LAURION WAIPAHU HI

960

27

64 F 20-29

38:23.8

11:57/M

322

TSUBASA IKEDA

1111

14

15 M 13-15

38:24.4

11:58/M

323

SHARI NAKAOKA HONOLULU HI

1008

46

13 F 40-49

38:37.6

12:02/M

324

KRISTINE LIM HONOLULU HI

936

32

31 F 30-39

38:47.4

12:05/M

325

NAOMI DAVIS HONOLULU HI

750

32

32 F 30-39

38:54.6

12:07/M

326

YAN TOMOKIYO HONOLULU HI

848

54

10 M 50-59

39:03.1

12:10/M

327

ROGER GOODELL HONOLULU HI

847

52

11 M 50-59

39:04.9

12:10/M

328

JONAGUSTINE LIM HONOLULU HI

937

32

33 M 30-39

39:05.8

12:11/M

329

LISA ROUSH AIEA HI

741

43

14 F 40-49

39:07.0

12:11/M

330

LAWRENCE WANG KANEOHE HI

860

38

34 M 30-39

39:51.1

12:25/M

331

ANTHONY CHROMCZAK KAPOLEI HI

1074

12

23 M 0-12

40:28.5

12:36/M

332

DAVID DORMAN HONOLULU HI

1010

50

12 M 50-59

40:58.7

12:46/M

333

MELISSA PAMPULOV HONOLULU HI

766

32

33 F 30-39

41:04.5

12:48/M

334

JEANNE KIM HONOLULU HI

904

23

65 F 20-29

41:06.1

12:48/M

335

CHRISTINA KASPAREK

1176

30

34 F 30-39

42:00.8

13:05/M

336

KIMBERLY SUWA WAHIAWA HI

857

32

35 F 30-39

42:10.0

13:08/M

337

ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI

948

46

25 M 40-49

42:19.2

13:11/M

338

CELESTE NIP HONOLULU HI

846

47

15 F 40-49

42:25.9

13:13/M

339

WINNIE BAGUIO WAIPAHU HI

869

26

66 F 20-29

42:51.8

13:21/M

340

JENNIFER LUM

1208

25

67 F 20-29

42:52.1

13:21/M

341

DIANA WONG HONOLULU HI

718

23

68 F 20-29

42:52.5

13:21/M

342

KAPUA NEUMANN KANEOHE HI

1036

17

7 F 16-19

43:34.1

13:34/M

343

BRENDA HUNTSINGER KAPOLEI HI

1075

28

69 F 20-29

43:48.7

13:39/M

344

MARIA ANDRE-LOPEZ HONOLULU HI

821

40

16 F 40-49

44:14.7

13:47/M

345

LIA TENGAN

1120

10

12 F 0-12

44:19.0

13:48/M

346

CAROLYN HAYASHI

1118

46

17 F 40-49

44:19.4

13:48/M

347

Unknown Partic. 1457

1457

24 M 0-12

44:33.3

13:53/M

348

LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI

802

51

7 F 50-59

45:21.7

14:08/M

349

GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI

803

7

25 M 0-12

45:21.7

14:08/M

350

CARLYN DASINGER HONOLULU HI

710

77

1 F 70-79

45:22.5

14:08/M

351

KARLA KANESHIRO WAIMANALO HI

804

38

36 F 30-39

45:24.7

14:09/M

352

SUZANNE KIM HONOLULU HI

1044

64

3 F 60-69

45:43.3

14:15/M

353

MICHELLE YOUNG HONOLULU HI

837

35

37 F 30-39

45:57.3

14:19/M

354

WILLIAM YOUNG HONOLULU HI

843

32

35 M 30-39

45:57.5

14:19/M

355

CAROLYN RUMBAOA HONOLULU HI

954

47

18 F 40-49

46:50.9

14:35/M

356

MELANIE NORWOOD HONOLULU HI

980

27

70 F 20-29

47:27.4

14:47/M

357

JENNIFER BARON HONOLULU HI

909

24

71 F 20-29

47:42.6

14:52/M

358

KATHLEEN TORRES HONOLULU HI

732

44

19 F 40-49

47:45.2

14:53/M

359

JOY GETTY HONOLULU HI

780

41

20 F 40-49

50:29.1

15:44/M

360

CERETO BEAN MILILANI HI

1033

42

21 F 40-49

50:58.9

15:53/M

361

AUDREY MONTIFACCON HONOLULU HI

776

57

8 F 50-59

51:20.5

16:00/M

362

MOLLY SULLIVAN AIEA HI

979

10

13 F 0-12

53:01.9

16:31/M

363

EDCEAN IWANAGA HONOLULU HI

1045

73

2 F 70-79

53:08.3

16:33/M

364

CHRISTOPHER CUYNO AIEA HI

787

28

58 M 20-29

54:11.7

16:53/M

365

BJ DYHR HONOLULU HI

707

81

1 F 80-97

54:40.9

17:02/M

366

ASHLEY KEMMLER MILILANI HI

872

22

72 F 20-29

54:47.2

17:04/M

367

KAREN POGGI HONOLULU HI

875

30

38 F 30-39

54:47.5

17:04/M

368

MARISA DEL ROSARIO EWA BEACH HI

767

36

39 F 30-39

55:26.9

17:16/M

369

PATRICK YASUI EWA BEACH HI

811

35

40 F 30-39

55:27.0

17:16/M

370

MARIA CAPATI HONOLULU HI

1105

35

41 F 30-39

55:27.6

17:16/M

371

LEILANI SHOPE HONOLULU HI

892

36

42 F 30-39

58:53.4

18:21/M

372

MICHIKO SHOPE HONOLULU HI

893

12

14 F 0-12

59:27.7

18:31/M

373

PORTIA GOMES KANEOHE HI

816

17

8 F 16-19

59:28.1

18:32/M

374

LILA GOMES KANEOHE HI

815

43

22 F 40-49

59:28.4

18:32/M

375

AMBER MCCARTHY KAILUA HI

989

43

23 F 40-49

59:42.8

18:36/M

376

JOE MCCARTHY KAILUA HI

991

46

26 M 40-49

59:43.2

18:36/M

377

Unknown Partic. 1451

1451

26 M 0-12

59:58.0

18:41/M

378

GALLANT KIMBERLY HONOLULU HI

722

38

43 F 30-39

1:00:40.9

18:54/M

379

Unknown Partic. 1484

1484

27 M 0-12

1:01:50.8

19:16/M

380

BILL BEAUCHAMP HONOLULU HI

706

87

1 M 80-97

1:09:48.0

21:45/M