Banana Man Chase

Age Group Results

May 09, 2009


www.TimeLineHawaii.com


Men: 0-12 13-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-97 98-98 99-99
Women: 0-12 13-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-97 98-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KELLY CALWAY MILILANI HI

53

25

24

17:56.9

5:35/M

2

KATHERINE NICHOLS HONOLULU HI

659

43

28

18:21.9

5:43/M

3

RACHEL ROSS HONOLULU HI

421

32

30

18:25.3

5:44/M

 
Top

Female 12 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ANNIKA QUINN HONOLULU HI

401

11

129

23:13.7

7:14/M

2

SARA OLANDA AIEA HI

710

11

147

23:52.2

7:26/M

3

ASHALOU HARRISON KANEOHE HI

733

12

188

25:25.0

7:55/M

4

ARISA NGUYEN WAIPAHU HI

737

12

198

25:36.8

7:59/M

5

BAYLEY BRISCOE HONOLULU HI

42

12

217

26:10.8

8:09/M

6

KAMAILE ALULI HAUULA HI

725

10

231

26:33.1

8:16/M

7

NICOLE OLANDA

780

8

235

26:48.6

8:21/M

8

AIMEE IWAMOTO PEARL CITY HI

193

10

257

27:32.4

8:35/M

9

KEELEY YORK KAILUA HI

676

12

286

28:32.7

8:53/M

10

MAILA ALULI HAUULA HI

610

12

287

28:32.7

8:53/M

11

HALEY AMASIU KANEOHE HI

608

11

291

28:34.0

8:54/M

12

JORDAN WEALL KAILUA HI

673

12

305

29:03.0

9:03/M

13

LACEY BUNNELL

786

11

313

29:11.2

9:05/M

14

MIA YORK KAILUA HI

677

10

337

29:55.9

9:19/M

15

SIERRA TONTINI KAILUA HI

523

9

339

29:57.2

9:20/M

16

BRINN ADAMS

815

9

357

30:19.0

9:27/M

17

AVERY ADAMS WAIALUA HI

3

11

358

30:19.1

9:27/M

18

RENEE VAN BERGEIJK KAILUA HI

728

12

370

30:35.5

9:32/M

19

AYANNA SCHLAG LAIE HI

438

12

414

32:12.0

10:02/M

20

SHAYNA OLANDA AIEA HI

711

12

430

32:53.2

10:15/M

21

HOPE BARKAI HONOLULU HI

585

10

454

34:25.1

10:43/M

22

JENNA NEHER KAILUA HI

354

10

455

34:25.5

10:43/M

23

KATELYN PANG WAIPAHU HI

383

11

456

34:35.9

10:46/M

24

AIANNA WONG HONOLULU HI

674

9

457

34:37.1

10:47/M

25

ALYSSA PANG WAIPAHU HI

381

10

458

34:37.3

10:47/M

26

REYNA IWAMOTO PEARL CITY HI

195

7

478

36:25.1

11:21/M

27

MALIA WEBB MILILANI HI

553

6

493

37:44.6

11:45/M

28

MADISON TOSTRUD AIEA HI

744

11

535

40:30.6

12:37/M

29

DOLORES GANDALL HONOLULU HI

134

**

580

45:02.8

14:02/M

30

KUULEI NEHER KAILUA HI

355

8

591

47:04.4

14:40/M

31

EMILY HILDRETH HONOLULU HI

716

10

596

47:36.3

14:50/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ASHLEY GAGNON HALEIWA HI

133

13

75

20:28.9

6:23/M

2

JESSICA KAWANA MILILANI HI

643

15

124

22:59.7

7:10/M

3

NICOLE TAMANAHA HONOLULU HI

501

15

293

28:36.5

8:55/M

4

MARIKA WITT HONOLULU HI

561

13

308

29:04.8

9:03/M

5

EMMA NADALIN HONOLULU HI

714

13

316

29:15.0

9:07/M

6

JULIA SAITO AIEA HI

425

15

318

29:16.1

9:07/M

7

MADISON DAVIS PEARL CITY HI

98

13

321

29:20.9

9:08/M

8

MARISSA WONG HONOLULU HI

675

13

336

29:55.8

9:19/M

9

HALIE HARRISON

827

14

347

30:08.4

9:23/M

10

MORGAN MOON HONOLULU HI

600

13

374

30:46.5

9:35/M

11

ASAMI KOBAYASHI HONOLULU HI

239

13

402

31:41.3

9:52/M

12

KALEIGH TVELIA HONOLULU HI

531

14

413

32:07.0

10:00/M

13

CELINA KIYUNA PEARL CITY HI

234

14

434

33:02.9

10:17/M

14

JAIME ANN MUKAI PEARL CITY HI

333

14

435

33:03.9

10:18/M

15

BRYNNEA SAMOSON

781

13

564

43:09.6

13:27/M

 
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

AMANDA TANHCHALEUN AIEA HI

724

19

62

19:56.8

6:13/M

2

FARRAH MADANAY HONOLULU HI

655

18

94

21:25.6

6:40/M

3

CHABLIS SITCH KAILUA HI

667

17

202

25:42.8

8:00/M

4

SACHI SEABURN MILILANI HI

723

19

207

25:57.7

8:05/M

5

MISA KAWAMOTO

765

16

410

32:05.7

10:00/M

6

NOELLE OWEN KAILUA HI

773

17

499

38:15.3

11:55/M

7

KANA NELSON

772

16

500

38:15.4

11:55/M

8

KERRI INUSHITA

774

17

501

38:15.6

11:55/M

9

MELISS FRALEY MILILANI HI

590

19

505

38:31.3

12:00/M

10

KIARA ARAKAWA-TAUM PEARL CITY HI

17

19

561

42:41.0

13:18/M

11

SAMANTH JAVIER KAPOLEI HI

203

16

568

43:20.8

13:30/M

12

BETHANIE SALAS-SELEM KAPOLEI HI

430

17

569

43:30.6

13:33/M

13

STEPHANIE CAOILI KAPOLEI HI

56

17

570

43:31.5

13:33/M

14

ELIZABETH SKARDON

803

17

601

48:20.0

15:03/M

15

AKEMI RAIN

793

16

602

48:20.2

15:03/M

16

JESSA LUKONDI HONOLULU HI

769

16

603

48:20.8

15:03/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KRISTY SALINAS HONOLULU HI

727

29

43

19:06.0

5:57/M

2

QUINN HOROCHUK HONOLULU HI

761

20

49

19:28.7

6:04/M

3

MARISSA STRAWBRIDGE TITUSVILLE PA

668

25

77

20:31.0

6:23/M

4

WENDY DARLING HONOLULU HI

722

20

83

20:48.0

6:29/M

5

BRIGID O'CONNELL HONOLULU HI

750

26

88

21:09.4

6:35/M

6

LEILANI KALUHIOKALANI-M KANEOHE HI

641

24

90

21:14.3

6:37/M

7

LAURA DAVIS KAILUA HI

97

23

105

21:57.7

6:50/M

8

LOIS ROBERTS WAIMANALO HI

416

24

109

22:14.5

6:56/M

9

SHAYNA HIGA HONOLULU HI

631

27

110

22:19.1

6:57/M

10

KATHERINE WANG WAHIAWA HI

549

24

111

22:20.2

6:57/M

11

SARAH HOEY EWA BEACH HI

594

29

119

22:48.9

7:06/M

12

TAHNEE SALES WAIPAHU HI

432

26

142

23:39.5

7:22/M

13

KATIE CALDWELL HONOLULU HI

760

29

143

23:40.2

7:22/M

14

CHERYL WALLICK MILILANI HI

547

25

144

23:42.2

7:23/M

15

SHYA TRAN HONOLULU HI

525

23

151

24:03.8

7:30/M

16

VAN TRAN HONOLULU HI

526

29

156

24:12.9

7:32/M

17

SHANEL NISHIMURA MILILANI HI

360

29

169

24:43.3

7:42/M

18

MELANIE AURIO

801

25

176

24:54.1

7:45/M

19

MARGARITA MARMOLEJO KAILUA HI

290

26

179

25:05.5

7:49/M

20

KRISTY O'MALLEY HONOLULU HI

372

26

183

25:11.6

7:51/M

21

ANNA LEYCHENKO HONOLULU HI

273

23

187

25:23.5

7:54/M

22

CLAIRE GOLDBERG HONOLULU HI

139

28

194

25:31.6

7:57/M

23

JONNA LOVERIDGE LAIE HI

282

23

196

25:34.7

7:58/M

24

BRITTANY STRATTON HONOLULU HI

478

24

200

25:38.4

7:59/M

25

BETH STICKLOR LEOMINSTER MA

475

21

203

25:45.4

8:01/M

26

ANITA SCHORLEMMER HONOLULU HI

440

29

205

25:57.5

8:05/M

27

JESSICA RONGEN KAPOLEI HI

418

26

215

26:06.1

8:08/M

28

MELISSA KELLY MILILANI HI

224

26

222

26:19.1

8:12/M

29

LANAE SANTOS KANEOHE HI

664

29

228

26:30.2

8:15/M

30

AMELIA FRANKLIN HONOLULU HI

123

23

232

26:35.5

8:17/M

31

UKEME AWAKESSIEN

808

27

238

26:55.0

8:23/M

32

KRISTEN TANAKA HONOLULU HI

505

28

241

27:03.7

8:26/M

33

TIFFANY SIEGFRIED HONOLULU HI

455

29

251

27:20.9

8:31/M

34

ERIN SCHREMSER HONOLULU HI

441

29

253

27:24.3

8:32/M

35

SARAH PACHECO MILILANI HI

376

23

259

27:34.9

8:35/M

36

KIMBERLY CLOWARD HONOLULU HI

77

24

261

27:37.2

8:36/M

37

ANNE TASAKI HONOLULU HI

510

23

262

27:37.3

8:36/M

38

JANELLE KNIGHT LAIE HI

238

23

264

27:42.0

8:38/M

39

RANDI FUKUNAGA HONOLULU HI

625

28

271

27:57.7

8:42/M

40

AMBER NOLTE KIHEI HI

363

26

272

28:01.0

8:44/M

41

BEVERLY CLEMENTE WAIPAHU HI

76

22

273

28:03.7

8:44/M

42

MAIKO TANAKA HONONLULU HI

506

29

274

28:04.2

8:45/M

43

LAURA JACKSON WALTHAM MA

200

20

277

28:13.1

8:47/M

44

MELISSA ZOLKEPLY HONOLULU HI

582

25

278

28:13.7

8:47/M

45

MELISSA YORK WAIALUA HI

578

26

280

28:14.8

8:48/M

46

LORI CORRENTI KAPOLEI HI

81

26

282

28:20.3

8:50/M

47

ALI SHAFER AIEA HI

448

28

283

28:20.3

8:50/M

48

KIMBERLY KOLANOWSKI WAIPAHU HI

246

25

284

28:20.9

8:50/M

49

SUSAN BYNUM HONOLULU HI

47

29

285

28:31.3

8:53/M

50

MAGGIE HAFLICH WAIANAE HI

151

23

288

28:33.1

8:54/M

51

BETH SEPP HONOLULU HI

797

29

290

28:33.7

8:54/M

52

TINA OSHIRO HONOLULU HI

375

29

295

28:40.2

8:56/M

53

MARJORIE HAMANO HONOLULU HI

628

22

296

28:44.0

8:57/M

54

HITOMI MARUTA HONOLULU HI

291

29

299

28:45.8

8:57/M

55

MARI SUGIURA WAIPAHU HI

485

25

300

28:52.4

9:00/M

56

KRISTEN SWOPE HAUULA HI

492

26

303

28:59.2

9:02/M

57

MEGAN SORIANO WAIPAHU HI

466

23

314

29:12.0

9:06/M

58

JANE GREENE KAILUA HI

627

28

317

29:15.8

9:07/M

59

RACHAEL GONZALES KAPOLEI HI

143

26

323

29:23.2

9:09/M

60

JENNIFER CORREA KAILUA HI

80

22

331

29:38.2

9:14/M

61

GRETTA WALTER EWA BEACH HI

548

27

353

30:13.9

9:25/M

62

JENNA NAKAMURA KANEOHE HI

344

20

363

30:30.9

9:30/M

63

JENNIFER STEELE HONOLULU HI

471

28

364

30:31.9

9:30/M

64

STACEY CRECY

768

29

366

30:33.5

9:31/M

65

LYNNE HONDA HONOLULU HI

175

27

367

30:34.3

9:31/M

66

LAUREN COX

810

26

369

30:35.5

9:32/M

67

NATALIE KRONJAEGER KAILUA HI

250

26

376

30:48.9

9:36/M

68

JENNY PETTINGILL HONOLULU HI

388

29

380

30:55.9

9:38/M

69

ADRIANNA HURST PEARL CITY HI

177

26

382

30:56.2

9:38/M

70

EMILY MCILVAINE HONOLULU HI

303

27

385

31:02.5

9:40/M

71

LAYNE ALEXANDER KANEOHE HI

8

21

387

31:05.5

9:41/M

72

ASHLEIGH RODRIGUEZ EWA BEACH HI

417

25

397

31:28.5

9:48/M

73

KITA MCCORD KAILUA HI

298

26

399

31:33.3

9:50/M

74

CAITLIN JURA HONOLULU HI

206

25

400

31:33.6

9:50/M

75

ALANDRA HANSEN MAPLE VALLEY WA

155

22

412

32:06.8

10:00/M

76

RIE SAITO HONOLULU HI

427

27

417

32:16.6

10:03/M

77

VICTORIA BIEBER HONOLULU HI

835

29

421

32:30.0

10:07/M

78

CATHERINE WALKER KAPOLEI HI

544

24

426

32:36.5

10:09/M

79

DANIELLE KNIGHT MILILANI HI

237

23

427

32:44.6

10:12/M

80

ALLISON MUELLER WAIPAHU HI

331

27

428

32:46.2

10:12/M

81

POMAIKA'I HANSON AIEA HI

593

23

437

33:06.9

10:19/M

82

REBEKAH LAURION WAIPAHU HI

267

28

445

33:53.0

10:33/M

83

JILLIAN CALICA KAILUA HI

50

26

450

34:06.2

10:37/M

84

TARYN LEE HONOLULU HI

270

26

466

35:10.8

10:57/M

85

URSULA FETSKO

776

27

470

35:28.4

11:03/M

86

LORI MIANO

821

27

473

35:57.5

11:12/M

87

KRISTEN MCDANIEL WAHIAWA HI

299

25

477

36:24.8

11:20/M

88

HIROKO NOJI HONOLULU HI

362

24

481

36:42.9

11:26/M

89

STEFANIE MORENO MILILANI HI

327

25

483

36:52.0

11:29/M

90

AUDRA DAILEY HONOLULU HI

93

25

485

37:00.8

11:32/M

91

MELISSA MILLER HONOLULU HI

315

26

488

37:12.5

11:35/M

92

AMICK RAUGEE HONOLULU HI

751

29

491

37:16.5

11:37/M

93

FIAMMA RAGO HONOLULU HI

404

22

492

37:36.1

11:43/M

94

MAI KATOGI HONOLULU HI

218

24

497

38:06.7

11:52/M

95

MAKI SAITO HONOLULU HI

426

24

498

38:06.8

11:52/M

96

AMBER MURRAY KAILUA HI

338

23

503

38:17.4

11:56/M

97

JENNINE UYEMA HONOLULU HI

535

26

507

38:36.0

12:01/M

98

SALLI FLORES

767

20

508

38:45.3

12:04/M

99

JACKIE SOUSA WALTHAM MA

467

20

509

38:57.0

12:08/M

100

ANNE BARENG HONOLULU HI

23

27

510

39:08.4

12:11/M

101

JEANNE AGLUGUB WAIPHAU HI

6

28

517

39:23.8

12:16/M

102

KAREN LUNA WAIPAHU HI

284

29

521

39:26.7

12:17/M

103

LILIANA RANGEL HONOLULU HI

405

23

528

39:42.6

12:22/M

104

CHERYL SHIMODA KANEOHE HI

449

25

530

39:51.2

12:25/M

105

AMY WEBB MILILANI HI

552

29

534

40:25.0

12:35/M

106

CHELSEA WUNDERLICH EWA BEACH HI

571

21

540

40:47.2

12:42/M

107

MARI IZUMI HONOLULU HI

199

24

556

42:21.4

13:12/M

108

JENNIFER BARON HONOLULU HI

24

25

573

43:47.1

13:38/M

109

STACIE ARAKAWA HONOLULU HI

16

28

575

43:49.4

13:39/M

110

JESSICA CHO HONOLULU HI

72

26

587

46:32.3

14:30/M

111

MARI FUJIMOTO PEARL CITY HI

126

23

588

46:32.6

14:30/M

112

NAOMI KARLEN HONOLULU HI

215

23

589

46:32.6

14:30/M

113

EDELON UBALDO WAIPAHU HI

672

28

593

47:14.2

14:43/M

114

ROSELYN PASION HONOLULU HI

662

28

600

48:14.8

15:02/M

115

GRETCHEN GERLOFF MILILANI HI

592

25

608

49:00.0

15:16/M

116

LESLIE GERLOFF MILILANI HI

591

28

609

49:00.3

15:16/M

117

CHRISTINE YOSHIMURA PEARL CITY HI

580

25

617

50:47.3

15:49/M

118

KIM KANESHIRO AIEA HI

213

29

618

50:47.6

15:49/M

119

MELANIE KELIIPULEOLE WAIANE HI

645

22

619

51:00.1

15:53/M

120

KAREN KARPIE HONOLULU HI

217

28

628

52:56.4

16:29/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SANDRA FERREIRA KANEOHE HI

122

39

41

18:56.9

5:54/M

2

MINA CASEY-PANG HONOLULU HI

62

35

58

19:49.0

6:10/M

3

KIMBERLY MCLEAN HONOLULU HI

755

33

69

20:15.2

6:19/M

4

MICHELLE GOLDSTEIN HONOLULU HI

141

39

70

20:15.9

6:19/M

5

KATEY MOBLEY HONOLULU HI

816

38

82

20:47.3

6:28/M

6

GRETCHEN ADAMS WAIALUA HI

4

35

95

21:25.8

6:40/M

7

MICHELLE SIMMONS KANEOHE HI

458

35

100

21:41.5

6:45/M

8

ASHLEY DOUGLAS HONOLULU HI

107

30

101

21:47.1

6:47/M

9

KRISTEN FOOSHEE HONOLULU HI

624

30

108

22:09.1

6:54/M

10

ANNA MOLINAR HONOLULU HI

717

38

131

23:16.2

7:15/M

11

HEATHER DUDOCK HONOLULU HI

619

32

149

23:58.7

7:28/M

12

TARA WILMARTH MILILANI HI

559

37

160

24:23.0

7:36/M

13

JOANNA TIRADO KAPOLEI HI

518

32

164

24:28.8

7:37/M

14

KIMBERLY MERRIMAN MILILANI HI

308

32

184

25:14.3

7:52/M

15

CAREY BILLINGS HONOLULU HI

30

36

193

25:31.6

7:57/M

16

SACHIKO HOMMA HONOLULU HI

173

39

197

25:35.9

7:58/M

17

MARI IKEGUCHI HONOLULU HI

181

38

199

25:37.5

7:59/M

18

LYNNE MCWATTERS KAILUA HI

305

34

204

25:50.2

8:03/M

19

LANI HUBBARD MILILANI HI

176

34

208

25:57.8

8:05/M

20

SUSAN HELMECY

770

38

213

26:02.6

8:07/M

21

BARBARA BRISCOE HONOLULU HI

41

38

220

26:13.0

8:10/M

22

RACHEL RYERSON HONOLULU HI

422

33

225

26:24.5

8:13/M

23

MICHELLE PARKER WAHIAWA HI

386

37

230

26:32.9

8:16/M

24

TINA BUNNELL WAIPAHU HI

785

33

233

26:36.1

8:17/M

25

DELRENE TSCHIDA HONOLULU HI

527

36

237

26:53.9

8:22/M

26

SHANNON SAGUM HONOLULU HI

423

31

239

27:00.2

8:25/M

27

MADALYN SLAYMAN

822

30

245

27:05.6

8:26/M

28

JANET LIMOS AIEA HI

275

31

263

27:40.8

8:37/M

29

LISA BALK KAILUA HI

21

33

266

27:45.4

8:39/M

30

CHRISTA BRAUN-INGLIS HONOLULU HI

586

39

268

27:50.2

8:40/M

31

JENNIFER HEILIGENMAN PEARL CITY HI

629

34

270

27:52.7

8:41/M

32

KIMBERLY BROTHERS KAHUKU HI

615

36

289

28:33.2

8:54/M

33

ANNA LOGAN LAIE HI

279

36

292

28:36.1

8:55/M

34

KATHY PULOTU HAU'ULA HI

398

36

297

28:44.9

8:57/M

35

REBECCA SCANLAN

813

34

332

29:42.2

9:15/M

36

TARA MALLOE

817

32

340

29:57.5

9:20/M

37

CRYSTI WOODS WAIALUA HI

804

30

346

30:08.1

9:23/M

38

APRIL CADIZ HONOLULU HI

718

32

348

30:08.7

9:23/M

39

MONICA AGUILAR PEARL CITY HI

7

30

350

30:09.6

9:24/M

40

LESLEY ANN FUKUSHIMA AIEA HI

129

30

351

30:11.4

9:24/M

41

STEPHANIE TOMLINSON HONOLULU HI

521

31

354

30:14.6

9:25/M

42

EMMA SWINEY

834

31

359

30:19.6

9:27/M

43

NAOMI HASHIZUME

829

37

378

30:54.4

9:38/M

44

KUMIKO ITO

830

34

379

30:54.7

9:38/M

45

SHERRIE SONOMURA AIEA HI

465

39

381

30:55.9

9:38/M

46

MINT TADIOS KAILUA HI

731

36

383

30:57.0

9:39/M

47

CHANTALE DUFOUR TERRASSE-VAUDREUIL PQ

108

39

384

31:01.8

9:40/M

48

MICHELLE WIEGAND KAILUA HI

555

37

386

31:03.0

9:40/M

49

KIANA AMASIU KANEOHE HI

611

35

388

31:08.2

9:42/M

50

SHAMBY DAHLKE HONOLULU HI

92

38

389

31:11.0

9:43/M

51

MELISSA CHING HONOLULU HI

71

30

392

31:16.1

9:44/M

52

BRENDA TURNER WAHIAWA HI

529

39

393

31:16.3

9:44/M

53

YAJIMA CHIHO HONOLULU HI

70

30

398

31:32.8

9:49/M

54

CORY DIETZ KAPOLEI HI

102

31

401

31:37.4

9:51/M

55

LAURIE MEYER KAPOLEI HI

313

37

403

31:45.5

9:53/M

56

MELISSA PRINCE HONOLULU HI

397

32

404

31:50.5

9:55/M

57

SHELLIE AMANO HONOLULU HI

9

36

408

32:02.4

9:59/M

58

JACQUELINE LAI WAIPAHU HI

597

35

409

32:03.2

9:59/M

59

ANDREA CHAN HONOLULU HI

65

30

418

32:17.3

10:03/M

60

ANDREA HAMBLIN

826

38

432

32:57.4

10:16/M

61

TRICIA MILLER HONOLULU HI

317

37

439

33:10.5

10:20/M

62

MARIA KARG HONOLULU HI

214

34

440

33:11.4

10:20/M

63

ELIZABETH SAVEL HONOLULU HI

436

35

441

33:11.5

10:20/M

64

CAROLINE GIBBONS KANEOHE HI

137

33

446

33:55.0

10:34/M

65

ALLISON ELKINS FLOWERY BRANCH GA

114

31

448

33:57.1

10:35/M

66

KATHRYN MALLERY HONOLULU HI

656

30

449

34:01.1

10:36/M

67

TARA KEMP HONOLULU HI

225

36

464

35:07.8

10:56/M

68

DANICA BYCKOWSKI HONOLULU HI

45

31

465

35:08.0

10:57/M

69

RENIA SYLVESTER WAIANAE HI

493

30

468

35:23.6

11:01/M

70

ROXANNE VILLANUEVA MILILANI HI

540

39

469

35:27.6

11:03/M

71

CORI FRUBISHER

777

33

471

35:31.2

11:04/M

72

MAILE TUIKOLONGAHAU KAILUA HI

671

30

475

36:17.5

11:18/M

73

JANELLE IZUTSU KANEOHE HI

640

39

489

37:13.5

11:36/M

74

LEANNE AGAWA HONOLULU HI

5

36

495

37:54.3

11:48/M

75

MICHELLE BAGANO KALAHEO HI

20

37

496

38:05.1

11:52/M

76

RACHELLE UYEMA HONOLULU HI

536

30

506

38:35.1

12:01/M

77

DAWN MCCARTY HONOLULU HI

297

36

515

39:22.0

12:16/M

78

ANDREA IWAMOTO PEARL CITY HI

194

38

523

39:28.8

12:18/M

79

TERRI SHYDLINSKI HONOLULU HI

454

38

525

39:33.8

12:19/M

80

SUSAN KIRKBRIDE EWA BEACH HI

231

33

526

39:40.9

12:21/M

81

CARLA MURRAY

734

30

542

40:52.9

12:44/M

82

SERENA MURANAKA HONOLULU HI

337

30

543

40:53.5

12:44/M

83

TONYA MURRAY HONOLULU HI

738

33

544

41:04.1

12:48/M

84

GINGER HAYDEN HONOLULU HI

158

34

545

41:14.6

12:51/M

85

SARAH ERICSON HONOLULU HI

756

31

548

41:29.1

12:55/M

86

DORI RAYMOND SAN RAMON CA

407

33

549

41:41.9

12:59/M

87

YUKO OKIDO HONOLULU HI

366

36

551

41:46.7

13:01/M

88

ROWENA SALAZAR KAILUA HI

431

34

560

42:33.6

13:15/M

89

SHANEL ARAKAWA PEARL CITY HI

15

35

562

42:43.8

13:18/M

90

KARLA KANESHIRO WAIMANALO HI

642

39

566

43:12.4

13:27/M

91

SHARLA NAKASHIMA MILILANI HI

349

31

567

43:17.0

13:29/M

92

CONSTANCE LEBATO HONOLULU HI

269

35

576

43:50.5

13:39/M

93

TANYA TANOUE HONOLULU HI

508

36

586

46:26.2

14:28/M

94

DENISE KIYUNA PEARL CITY HI

235

35

590

46:45.4

14:34/M

95

CHERYL TAETS KANEOHE HI

494

30

598

47:48.7

14:53/M

96

VIKKI NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI

347

31

604

48:44.7

15:11/M

97

KIM INOSHITA HONOLULU HI

185

31

605

48:44.7

15:11/M

98

FLORA JAVIER KAPOLEI HI

202

39

614

49:21.9

15:22/M

99

TRINA ISHII WAIALUA HI

187

37

620

51:23.5

16:00/M

100

MARLA BATOR WAIANAE HI

613

30

621

51:35.9

16:04/M

101

JOYCE CHING

795

37

626

52:23.6

16:19/M

102

LORETTA NG

794

38

627

52:23.6

16:19/M

103

DAWN CHOW-HOY MILILANI HI

74

35

635

53:58.1

16:49/M

104

VERONICA SANDHOFF

807

32

636

54:04.6

16:51/M

105

YVONNE ABREU WAHIAWA HI

2

38

640

56:32.9

17:37/M

106

JENNIFER COLON MILILANI HI

78

38

641

56:33.2

17:37/M

107

ALEOLA KUNI WAIALUA HI

258

32

644

56:58.6

17:45/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MASAKO SAGAWA HONOLULU HI

663

42

66

20:07.2

6:16/M

2

MARIE BENITO

788

43

71

20:17.7

6:19/M

3

KELLI LYAU HONOLULU HI

652

42

87

21:05.8

6:34/M

4

RIMI MIURA HONOLULU HI

319

48

152

24:06.6

7:30/M

5

CHRISTINE GAYAGAS AIEA HI

743

46

170

24:46.1

7:43/M

6

NANCY POON HONOLULU HI

395

43

182

25:08.3

7:50/M

7

EVELYN CABRADILLA KAPOLEI HI

49

47

227

26:25.8

8:14/M

8

SANDRA VANCAMP

791

49

234

26:46.0

8:20/M

9

HEIDI BORJA HONOLULU HI

37

44

247

27:06.9

8:27/M

10

MICHELE SEIDLER KAILUA HI

446

40

269

27:52.2

8:41/M

11

RHONDA BLACK HONOLULU HI

31

49

276

28:10.9

8:46/M

12

CAROLINE HAMILTON MILILANI HI

153

45

301

28:56.9

9:01/M

13

LAURI MADANAY HONOLULU HI

654

48

302

28:58.1

9:01/M

14

MAYUMI STRIDIRON KAPOLEI HI

482

43

304

29:02.3

9:03/M

15

MARNE CURRIDEN MARIETTA GA

89

42

324

29:24.0

9:10/M

16

JOANN MORISATO HONOLULU HI

328

47

325

29:27.7

9:10/M

17

CELISE NAKAKURA HONOLULU HI

341

40

329

29:36.1

9:13/M

18

YOSHIE KISHIDA HONOLULU HI

232

49

342

30:02.6

9:21/M

19

CASSANDRA ROONEY EWA BEACH HI

419

43

343

30:03.2

9:22/M

20

SONJA OBRIEN KIRKLAND WA

763

46

355

30:16.7

9:26/M

21

JOVITA DAVIS EWA BEACH HI

96

43

361

30:23.0

9:28/M

22

KATHY COOK SAN CLEMENTE CA

752

41

362

30:25.0

9:29/M

23

CECILIA IBARRA HONOLULU HI

639

42

375

30:47.1

9:35/M

24

ANCELYN AVILA

792

44

395

31:19.8

9:45/M

25

JACKIE KANESHIRO HONOLULU HI

212

48

415

32:14.7

10:02/M

26

SUE HAYDT HONOLULU HI

159

43

444

33:47.5

10:31/M

27

TRACEY KIYABU HONOLULU HI

647

41

452

34:19.3

10:41/M

28

MICHELE CALLAHAN KAPOLEI HI

51

43

480

36:35.0

11:24/M

29

MANUELA ROSS MILILANI HI

420

46

484

36:59.2

11:31/M

30

WENDY ANAE LAIE HI

10

43

512

39:15.9

12:14/M

31

LYNN TOGAMI KAILUA HI

519

45

527

39:42.3

12:22/M

32

KATHRYN SCHENDEL

796

41

531

39:52.9

12:25/M

33

MELODEE CHANG MILILANI HI

68

41

532

40:03.6

12:29/M

34

MIA KOBAYASHI HONOLULU HI

242

49

539

40:46.2

12:42/M

35

JACQUELYNNE ROSEBOROUGH

564

43

557

42:22.6

13:12/M

36

SHARI OLANDA AIEA HI

370

46

563

43:08.6

13:26/M

37

CHERYL KIMURA KANEOHE HI

646

44

574

43:49.1

13:39/M

38

MICHELE HILDRETH HONOLULU HI

633

43

577

43:50.8

13:39/M

39

LORRI REED HONOLULU HI

410

41

582

45:29.7

14:10/M

40

DINA KOJIMA HONOLULU HI

243

44

585

46:20.2

14:26/M

41

LYNNE WOODDELL KAILUA HI

567

46

592

47:06.2

14:40/M

42

VANESSA ROBY

771

41

599

48:13.2

15:01/M

43

SUZANNE LYLE HONOLULU HI

809

41

622

51:42.3

16:06/M

44

JODI ANN KURIHARA HONOLULU HI

259

48

623

52:10.5

16:15/M

45

MARISOL OLIBEROS WAIALUA HI

371

40

643

56:58.4

17:45/M

46

HOOLEHUA WRIGHT WAIANAE HI

569

46

645

57:12.4

17:49/M

47

DEBBIE LUKELA HONOLULU HI

598

40

646

57:12.6

17:49/M

48

PATRICIA PALMER

828

46

647

57:37.3

17:57/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

79

53

120

22:50.9

7:07/M

2

JAMIE HAMADA HONOLULU HI

152

55

126

23:06.9

7:12/M

3

PATTY GRICE

790

58

248

27:08.0

8:27/M

4

BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

32

50

249

27:14.5

8:29/M

5

MELINDA LUM KANEOHE HI

283

55

377

30:50.5

9:36/M

6

SUNHI KIM SAN FRANCISCO CA

228

50

422

32:31.6

10:08/M

7

MARSHA NADALIN HONOLULU HI

340

56

423

32:32.3

10:08/M

8

KAY HARDY HONOLULU HI

156

51

431

32:56.5

10:16/M

9

DAVELYNN BRUHN KAILUA HI

616

54

474

36:17.3

11:18/M

10

SHARON MIZOTA HONOLULU HI

321

57

476

36:22.5

11:20/M

11

DIANE HIGA PEARL CITY HI

630

51

513

39:18.3

12:15/M

12

SHIRLEY FREITAS KAPOLEI HI

720

54

514

39:20.2

12:15/M

13

LINDA KAWANA MILILANI HI

644

51

536

40:32.2

12:38/M

14

LISA COUSERT PEARL CITY HI

83

54

538

40:33.3

12:38/M

15

LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI

368

52

546

41:16.1

12:51/M

16

IRIS IWAMI HONOLULU HI

192

53

554

42:19.1

13:11/M

17

LOUISE LAU HONOLULU HI

266

56

559

42:32.9

13:15/M

18

KATHLEEN TORRES HONOLULU HI

670

55

578

43:58.9

13:42/M

19

SANDY SHIMABUKURO PEARL CITY HI

732

57

579

44:03.2

13:43/M

20

CHRISTINE VAN BERGEIJK KAILUA HI

537

51

607

48:49.6

15:12/M

21

MARGARET CHASTEEN HONOLULU HI

69

57

610

49:04.3

15:17/M

22

ANGELA GOYA MILILANI HI

146

53

611

49:04.4

15:17/M

23

CAYDIE SITCH KAILUA HI

460

57

612

49:06.8

15:18/M

24

VAL ANTONIO WAIPAHU HI

14

54

613

49:21.5

15:22/M

25

JANICE YAMAMOTO MILILANI HI

574

53

616

49:49.6

15:31/M

26

AUDREY MONTIFALCON HONOLULU HI

325

58

637

54:58.4

17:07/M

27

MARGARET WALKER KAPOLEI HI

545

54

642

56:37.2

17:38/M

28

MIMI MANGROBANG EWA BEACH HI

288

57

649

1:00:25.2

18:49/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

WABANANG KUCZEK SANTE FE NM

254

60

320

29:18.6

9:08/M

2

SHIRL ALVARO HONOLULU HI

759

63

345

30:07.6

9:23/M

3

JUNE SUTTERFIELD KANEOHE HI

749

60

433

32:58.7

10:16/M

4

CAROLE SUZUI HONOLULU HI

490

60

463

34:50.1

10:51/M

5

JUTTA OLSON HONOLULU HI

661

69

482

36:47.1

11:28/M

6

SUZANNE KIM KANEOHE HI

229

65

552

42:01.1

13:05/M

7

SANDRA NAKAMURA AIEA HI

346

60

553

42:02.5

13:06/M

8

ALOMA WRIGHT WAIANAE HI

568

66

639

55:55.4

17:25/M

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MARGIE SMITH HONOLULU HI

463

70

467

35:22.3

11:01/M

2

EDEAN IWANAGA HONOLULU HI

197

74

581

45:03.7

14:02/M

3

MARIE BOLES HONOLULU HI

35

81

595

47:18.9

14:44/M

4

BJ DYHR HONOLULU HI

621

82

630

53:19.2

16:37/M

 
Top

Female Jamba Juice

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SHERRI RIGG

685

99

312

29:06.2

9:04/M

2

CARINA MITSUMORI HI

318

99

438

33:07.5

10:19/M

3

TRACEY HERNANDEZ WAIANAE HI

163

99

624

52:19.5

16:18/M

4

THERESA-REGINA RIVERA WAIANAE HI

415

99

625

52:19.6

16:18/M

5

MALLORY MORIGUCHI

697

99

631

53:29.5

16:40/M

6

HOA VO

693

99

632

53:30.9

16:40/M

7

ASHLYN JENES

698

99

633

53:32.3

16:41/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

TODD IACOVELLI KAILUA HI

638

25

1

14:29.8

4:31/M

2

BRIAN LINDBERG HONOLULU HI

276

24

2

14:35.0

4:33/M

3

BRANDON LAAN HONOLULU HI

262

25

3

14:57.3

4:39/M

 
Top

Male 12 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JARRELL HIBLER HONOLULU HI

165

11

73

20:25.0

6:22/M

2

AARON HOBSON KAILUA HI

635

12

78

20:33.6

6:24/M

3

CONNOR GOO HONOLULU HI

145

12

80

20:38.4

6:26/M

4

TREVOR OGDEN KAILUA HI

365

11

84

20:50.1

6:29/M

5

MICHAEL BENITO

787

11

135

23:26.1

7:18/M

6

TATE HIGASHIHARA KAILUA HI

166

12

172

24:47.0

7:43/M

7

JACOB PARKER WAHIAWA HI

384

7

180

25:05.8

7:49/M

8

KAI STRIDIRON KAPOLEI HI

480

12

255

27:25.7

8:32/M

9

CHASE SWANSON HONOLULU HI

491

10

334

29:47.1

9:17/M

10

TEDDY THOMAS HONOLULU HI

516

9

424

32:33.0

10:08/M

11

ANDREW DOLAN HONOLULU HI

104

12

462

34:48.9

10:50/M

12

MAKANA DUDOIT HONOLULU HI

588

10

516

39:22.9

12:16/M

13

CHRIS KOBAYASHI HONOLULU HI

240

10

537

40:33.1

12:38/M

14

HUNTER TADIOS KAILUA HI

729

11

558

42:23.1

13:12/M

15

GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI

520

8

565

43:11.5

13:27/M

16

KADEN MCELROY HONOLULU HI

302

6

629

52:56.6

16:29/M

17

LOGAN BATOR

766

6

650

1:09:37.1

21:41/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SCOTT HOM HONOLULU HI

172

13

27

18:17.4

5:42/M

2

JOSHUA FREITAS MILILANI HI

125

14

31

18:27.0

5:45/M

3

KAWENA AKIONA KAILUA HI

609

13

33

18:39.8

5:49/M

4

RYAN MAYEDA MILILANI HI

294

14

35

18:43.2

5:50/M

5

MITCHELL HEIDENREICH HONOLULU HI

162

13

46

19:12.7

5:59/M

6

TREVOR CARLYLE KANEOHE HI

59

13

47

19:13.3

5:59/M

7

GARY FANELLI HONOLULU HI

118

13

50

19:33.3

6:05/M

8

JULIAN TORRES

779

14

51

19:36.2

6:06/M

9

SPENCER MADANAY HONOLULU HI

653

15

86

21:02.4

6:33/M

10

TREVOR KAWAMOTO HONOLULU HI

219

14

97

21:35.9

6:43/M

11

CAMERON LEBATO HONOLULU HI

268

13

104

21:49.7

6:48/M

12

CODY KAU WAIANAE HI

595

15

132

23:17.3

7:15/M

13

CORY SEIDLER KAILUA HI

444

13

148

23:55.3

7:27/M

14

AUSTIN MATHIS KAAAWA HI

754

13

167

24:37.5

7:40/M

15

GIOVANNI BORJA HONOLULU HI

36

13

490

37:16.4

11:37/M

16

BRYCE TADIOS KAILUA HI

730

13

571

43:32.9

13:34/M

 
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JONATHAN CLEGHORN HONOLULU HI

75

19

6

15:34.5

4:51/M

2

BORYS PLESKACZ HONOLULU HI

393

16

15

17:08.8

5:20/M

3

RYAN HOBSON KAILUA HI

634

16

23

17:40.6

5:30/M

4

DAVEY CAGLE

811

19

26

18:02.7

5:37/M

5

RYAN LAU HONOLULU HI

650

16

34

18:42.3

5:50/M

6

JEREMY HONOLD KAPOLEI HI

636

17

52

19:37.4

6:07/M

7

CONNOR HILL MILILANI HI

168

16

59

19:49.1

6:10/M

8

KEN STRIDIRON KAPOLEI HI

481

18

81

20:45.1

6:28/M

9

ALEXANDER BOCCHIERI KAILUA HI

34

19

106

22:01.1

6:52/M

10

RYAN MORISATO HONOLULU HI

330

16

258

27:32.6

8:35/M

11

DAVID WATKINS HONOLULU HI

606

19

267

27:49.2

8:40/M

12

MATTHEW SHYDLINSKI HONOLULU HI

453

16

524

39:31.7

12:19/M

 
Top

Men 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

STEVE SLABY AIEA HI

461

28

4

15:15.4

4:45/M

2

KEVIN ENRIQUES AIEA HI

622

20

7

15:40.0

4:53/M

3

SCOTT TAKAKA

563

22

8

15:40.6

4:53/M

4

JUSTIN PINES WAIANAE HI

392

23

9

15:57.8

4:58/M

5

ANDREW TAYLOR KANEOHE HI

511

29

11

16:46.6

5:13/M

6

JOHN CAMPBELL KAPOLEI HI

55

26

12

17:03.4

5:19/M

7

ALEX TELLEZ HONOLULU HI

603

24

17

17:12.3

5:21/M

8

ARIEL SALINAS HONOLULU HI

726

27

19

17:30.1

5:27/M

9

EVAN YOUNG LAIE HI

581

24

37

18:48.4

5:51/M

10

CHRISTOPHER GUARINO WAIPAHU HI

149

26

38

18:49.4

5:52/M

11

CHRIS CALWAY MILILANI HI

52

26

42

18:59.8

5:55/M

12

ADAM KILPATRICK SLINGERLANDS NY

227

20

48

19:14.0

6:00/M

13

JOSH MERRYMAN WAIANAE HI

309

23

55

19:44.2

6:09/M

14

ADAM HAMPTON HONOLULU HI

154

27

56

19:45.0

6:09/M

15

DANIEL KING HONOLULU HI

230

20

63

19:59.7

6:14/M

16

WARREN NASTIVAR

812

21

68

20:14.0

6:18/M

17

SHAWN COLLINS PEARL HARBOR HI

778

27

76

20:29.3

6:23/M

18

TAKASHI USHIKU HONOLULU HI

533

26

93

21:25.3

6:40/M

19

ERIK CHAGOYAN HONOLULU HI

64

22

98

21:36.5

6:44/M

20

BLAKE WALLICK MILILANI HI

546

25

103

21:49.1

6:48/M

21

JAMES KARPIE HONOLULU HI

216

23

107

22:06.6

6:53/M

22

NAOAKI NITTA HONOLULU HI

361

24

114

22:25.6

6:59/M

23

HARUHIKO KUTSUKAKE HONOLULU HI

260

27

115

22:25.9

6:59/M

24

CAMERON FRANKLIN HONOLULU HI

124

24

116

22:26.1

6:59/M

25

JON KLING HONOLULU HI

236

24

123

22:58.4

7:09/M

26

J L BOTAMER HONOLULU HI

40

23

125

23:04.0

7:11/M

27

TOMOKI KAMO HONOLULU HI

211

26

128

23:13.1

7:14/M

28

KYLE WOERNER AIEA, HI 96701 HI

562

26

133

23:21.8

7:16/M

29

GILBERT DIZON HONOLULU HI

587

23

134

23:25.5

7:18/M

30

ANTHONY HURST PEARL CITY HI

178

26

137

23:27.3

7:18/M

31

TROY MANANDIC WAIPAHU HI

287

26

138

23:33.4

7:20/M

32

JACOB SEGALLA MILILANI HI

443

29

140

23:36.6

7:21/M

33

TUCKER SIEGFRIED HONOLULU HI

456

28

146

23:51.2

7:26/M

34

JOSE CRUZ PEARL HARBOR HI

84

29

158

24:22.4

7:35/M

35

DANIEL GROGAN AIEA HI

147

22

161

24:24.3

7:36/M

36

TIMOTHY KRONJAEGER KAILUA HI

251

24

163

24:28.0

7:37/M

37

TODD SALES WAIPAHU HI

433

29

166

24:31.0

7:38/M

38

KATSUHIRO ICHIHARA HONOLULU HI

180

25

175

24:53.8

7:45/M

39

SHOTA TAKANO HONOLULU HI

497

25

189

25:27.4

7:56/M

40

ANTHONY NGUYEN HONOLULU HI

358

22

195

25:33.7

7:58/M

41

KEVIN HODIK WAIANAE HI

170

28

214

26:04.7

8:07/M

42

NOEL DELA CRUZ AIEA HI

99

24

216

26:10.7

8:09/M

43

MATT STEINER KAPOLEI HI

473

24

224

26:23.9

8:13/M

44

KENTA SUGIHARA HONOLULU HI

484

25

226

26:25.1

8:14/M

45

HIKARU TERASAKI HONOLULU HI

513

24

229

26:31.2

8:16/M

46

YOSHINORI ISHIKAWA HONOLULU HI

188

24

236

26:51.6

8:22/M

47

KENJI KUMAI HONOLULU HI

257

24

240

27:02.4

8:25/M

48

NOEAU KAHELE MILILANI HI

209

23

246

27:06.1

8:27/M

49

YUSUKE KOSHIISHI HONOLULU HI

248

24

256

27:27.9

8:33/M

50

WAYLON LOLOTAI HONOLULU HI

280

21

279

28:13.9

8:47/M

51

BRENT HONDA HONOLULU HI

174

24

310

29:05.1

9:04/M

52

CHRISTIAN MILBANK HONOLULU HI

758

25

326

29:29.0

9:11/M

53

JULIAN FLORES KAILUA HI

589

22

327

29:31.0

9:12/M

54

YUTO KAWAMURA HONOLULU HI

715

24

328

29:35.1

9:13/M

55

BEN ISENBERG

805

27

349

30:08.7

9:23/M

56

KIMO CARVALHO HONOLULU HI

60

24

371

30:38.2

9:33/M

57

MATTHEW KUBOTA PEARL CITY HI

252

25

373

30:42.8

9:34/M

58

HIROSHI INOUE HONOLULU HI

186

24

390

31:11.2

9:43/M

59

FREDRICK AMERINE HONOLULU HI

584

23

451

34:07.6

10:38/M

60

TRAVIS GROSSMAN KAPOLEI HI

148

29

486

37:06.2

11:33/M

61

JOZEF DEUTSCH HONOLULU HI

101

28

487

37:07.4

11:34/M

62

WILLIAM WEBB MILILANI HI

554

28

494

37:44.9

11:45/M

63

CHRISTOPHER NISHII KANEOHE HI

359

24

529

39:50.8

12:25/M

64

BEN WUNDERLICH EWA BEACH HI

570

26

541

40:47.3

12:42/M

 
Top

Men 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MATT STEVENS HONOLULU HI

474

30

5

15:31.4

4:50/M

2

KEVIN SCHLAG LAIE HI

439

38

14

17:08.8

5:20/M

3

PAUL LANCASTER

800

34

20

17:33.7

5:28/M

4

CHRISTOPHER MILLER HONOLULU HI

314

34

21

17:38.3

5:30/M

5

JIRI PIKA VICTORIA B.C.

735

33

22

17:39.6

5:30/M

6

MICHAEL TARATKO HONOLULU HI

509

36

29

18:22.5

5:43/M

7

JOHNNY KUKAN HONOLULU HI

255

30

36

18:47.9

5:51/M

8

PAUL TSCHIDA HONOLULU HI

528

31

60

19:51.4

6:11/M

9

BOB WEBER KANOCHE HI

823

30

64

20:00.1

6:14/M

10

CHAD UYEHARA HONOLULU HI

534

34

67

20:08.1

6:16/M

11

JAMIE GATZ HONOLULU HI

748

31

72

20:18.4

6:19/M

12

DARREN GARVEY HONOLULU HI

135

30

79

20:35.1

6:25/M

13

VINCENT LAI WAIPAHU HI

596

33

89

21:12.4

6:36/M

14

RAY ESTES KAPOLEI HI

623

37

92

21:16.5

6:38/M

15

JAI CUNNINGHAM HONOLULU HI

86

39

102

21:48.8

6:47/M

16

DAVE ERICSON HONOLULU HI

757

31

112

22:20.4

6:57/M

17

TOM SCAGNOLI KAPOLEI HI

437

30

117

22:45.0

7:05/M

18

MATT KRAKOWSKI WAIALUA HI

249

30

118

22:46.9

7:06/M

19

JEREMY MYERS LOS ANGELES CA

339

39

127

23:12.7

7:14/M

20

MEL RATTO MILILANI HI

406

39

141

23:38.9

7:22/M

21

ADAM STRATTON HONOLULU HI

477

30

145

23:50.0

7:25/M

22

NOEL DAHLKE HONOLULU HI

91

39

150

24:02.6

7:29/M

23

MICHAEL MCDANIEL WAHIAWA HI

300

37

153

24:07.5

7:31/M

24

ARIEL REGAN HONOLULU HI

411

30

155

24:11.6

7:32/M

25

PHILBERT DIZON HONOLULU HI

103

30

157

24:19.1

7:35/M

26

PHILLIP GREENE KAILUA HI

626

33

162

24:25.2

7:36/M

27

THOMAS LALLY HONOLULU HI

263

31

165

24:30.9

7:38/M

28

ELVIN CHANG MILILANI HI

67

39

168

24:41.5

7:41/M

29

JASON HEARN KANEOHE HI

160

38

173

24:47.1

7:43/M

30

DAN KEELEY

814

34

178

25:05.4

7:49/M

31

JOSEPH TVELIA HONOLULU HI

530

39

186

25:21.3

7:54/M

32

DARREN MCDERMOTT NARRABEEN NSW

301

38

190

25:28.3

7:56/M

33

BRENT LIMOS AIEA HI

274

32

191

25:29.7

7:56/M

34

KENNETH CHAN HONOLULU HI

66

36

209

25:58.7

8:05/M

35

ALFRED BIANCHI HONOLULU HI

29

36

211

26:00.5

8:06/M

36

DENNIS VIERNES WAIALUA HI

539

38

212

26:01.0

8:06/M

37

MICAH KEALAIKI-SALES WAIALUA HI

220

34

219

26:12.4

8:10/M

38

CURTIS SAIKI HONOLULU HI

424

39

223

26:20.6

8:12/M

39

BRAD TADA HONOLULU HI

741

34

242

27:04.2

8:26/M

40

MICAH HIROKAWA KANEOHE HI

169

32

243

27:04.2

8:26/M

41

TIM YORK KAILUA HI

678

38

244

27:05.3

8:26/M

42

CORY NAKASHIMA MILILANI HI

348

34

298

28:45.7

8:57/M

43

KEEGAN LEONARD WAIALUA HI

271

38

307

29:04.1

9:03/M

44

DAVID MEATS INDIANAPOLIS IN

306

31

315

29:13.1

9:06/M

45

CASEY BUNNELL

784

36

319

29:17.6

9:07/M

46

PATRICK BLOCK KAPOLEI HI

33

37

330

29:36.2

9:13/M

47

JASON KERSHNER WAIPAHU HI

226

32

333

29:44.0

9:16/M

48

IKAIKA MALLOE WAIMANALO HI

818

34

335

29:51.6

9:18/M

49

JASON PANG HONOLULU HI

382

37

344

30:06.5

9:23/M

50

ALEXANDER CAMPBELL KAILUA HI

617

39

360

30:22.4

9:28/M

51

CHRISTOPHER STEELE HONOLULU HI

470

34

365

30:32.1

9:31/M

52

FRANCIS ANDAYA AIEA HI

11

35

368

30:34.6

9:31/M

53

JONATHAN LOOMIS HONOLULU HI

281

30

394

31:16.5

9:44/M

54

SATOHIKO SAITO HONOLULU HI

428

30

416

32:16.5

10:03/M

55

CHRISTOPHER PHILLIPS HONOLULU HI

389

36

419

32:18.5

10:04/M

56

THOMAS GIBBONS KANEOHE HI

138

33

447

33:56.0

10:34/M

57

MARTY ELKINS FLOWERY BRANCH GA

115

33

453

34:23.7

10:43/M

58

MICHAEL DOLAN HONOLULU HI

105

38

461

34:48.8

10:50/M

59

MIKE SMITH

819

37

472

35:56.9

11:12/M

60

RON IWAMOTO PEARL CITY HI

196

39

479

36:25.7

11:21/M

61

BRIAN NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI

343

34

519

39:24.6

12:16/M

62

MITCHELL YAMADA KAILUA HI

572

30

520

39:25.2

12:17/M

63

SCOTT RAYMOND SAN RAMON CA

408

35

550

41:42.0

12:59/M

64

AARON HIGHTOWER HONOLULU HI

167

37

572

43:44.8

13:37/M

65

DEREK REED HONOLULU HI

409

39

583

45:29.9

14:10/M

66

PETER TAIMANGLO AIEA HI

495

36

648

1:00:24.2

18:49/M

 
Top

Men 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JONATHAN LYAU HONOLULU HI

651

44

10

16:33.0

5:09/M

2

PETE BOKSANSKI KAPOLEI HI

614

40

16

17:08.8

5:20/M

3

MIKE FERREIRA KANEOHE HI

121

44

18

17:15.5

5:22/M

4

ALBERT SU MILILANI HI

483

40

25

18:02.2

5:37/M

5

DAVID TARATKO

831

45

40

18:55.7

5:54/M

6

KEITH MOON HONOLULU HI

599

41

44

19:07.1

5:57/M

7

GARY GOLDSTEIN HONOLULU HI

140

44

53

19:41.2

6:08/M

8

SCOT KUWAYE HONOLULU HI

261

45

54

19:43.5

6:09/M

9

ROBERT DIAZ MILILANI HI

775

43

57

19:47.1

6:10/M

10

EFRAIM MANZANO HONOLULU HI

747

42

61

19:55.5

6:12/M

11

ANSON QUACH HONOLULU HI

400

48

74

20:25.2

6:22/M

12

SEAN OBRIEN KIRKLAND WA

762

43

85

20:50.7

6:29/M

13

NEAL MORISATO HONOLULU HI

329

48

91

21:16.4

6:38/M

14

HARALD SNOOK KAPOLEI HI

464

41

96

21:29.8

6:42/M

15

MASAHIRO ITO HONOLULU HI

191

42

122

22:55.0

7:08/M

16

MARK PARKER WAHIAWA HI

385

40

181

25:06.0

7:49/M

17

MARK NAKAKURA HONOLULU HI

342

43

192

25:30.2

7:57/M

18

DAN CURRIDEN MARIETTA GA

88

41

201

25:42.4

8:00/M

19

JEFF SWAFFORD HONOLULU HI

832

48

206

25:57.6

8:05/M

20

DAVID SEIDLER KAILUA HI

445

41

210

25:59.6

8:06/M

21

PETER HILDRETH HONOLULU HI

632

43

218

26:12.4

8:10/M

22

TAYLOR SKARDON HONOLULU HI

802

49

221

26:15.6

8:11/M

23

BARNEY WAGNER HONOLULU HI

605

45

250

27:15.4

8:29/M

24

CHUCK NEPPS HONOLULU HI

356

47

252

27:21.5

8:31/M

25

MARK SHYDLINSKI HONOLULU HI

452

41

254

27:25.6

8:32/M

26

RICH MIANO HONOLULU HI

820

46

265

27:45.4

8:39/M

27

THOMAS MATSCHEK HONOLULU HI

293

42

275

28:07.9

8:46/M

28

BRET WITT HONOLULU HI

560

45

311

29:05.3

9:04/M

29

JEFF DAVIS PEARL CITY HI

95

44

322

29:21.2

9:09/M

30

LUKE KIRCH HONOLULU HI

833

48

338

29:56.8

9:20/M

31

RONNIE VESPERAS AIEA HI

604

43

352

30:13.4

9:25/M

32

AKIMASA ISHIKURA HONOLULU HI

189

40

391

31:11.7

9:43/M

33

PHI NGUYEN WAIPAHU HI

736

40

396

31:25.4

9:47/M

34

TIMOTHY PAGUD MILILANI HI

380

41

405

31:51.5

9:55/M

35

BRIAN KAWAMOTO HONOLULU HI

764

47

411

32:05.9

10:00/M

36

DAVID OLSON SEATAC WA

601

49

420

32:21.5

10:05/M

37

MIKE THOMAS HONOLULU HI

515

42

425

32:33.1

10:08/M

38

MIKE BENITO

789

43

429

32:51.0

10:14/M

39

BRYAN MUKAI PEARL CITY HI

332

49

436

33:06.0

10:19/M

40

DANIEL SCHENDEL

798

43

460

34:47.2

10:50/M

41

ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI

256

47

522

39:28.4

12:18/M

42

HIROSHI KOBAYASHI HONOLULU HI

241

47

547

41:19.3

12:52/M

43

WILLIAM MACCHIO

566

43

555

42:20.2

13:11/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ASH DUSTOW HONOLULU HI

110

51

13

17:05.4

5:19/M

2

MICHAEL GEORGI HONOLULU HI

136

56

32

18:30.8

5:46/M

3

MARK HOUGHTON HONOLULU HI

637

52

39

18:52.3

5:53/M

4

DAVID CHRISTOPHER HONOLULU HI

618

50

45

19:10.3

5:58/M

5

MERLIN OHMER

825

53

65

20:01.9

6:14/M

6

WILLIAM SANDUSKY HONOLULU HI

434

54

113

22:21.3

6:58/M

7

CREIGHTON OSHIRO KAILUA HI

373

50

121

22:52.6

7:07/M

8

KEVIN QUINN HONOLULU HI

402

51

130

23:14.0

7:14/M

9

DAVID MESSER III EWA BEACH HI

310

50

136

23:26.8

7:18/M

10

RICKY YONEDA KAPOLEI HI

577

50

177

24:59.3

7:47/M

11

DEAN TAMANAHA HONOLULU HI

500

50

260

27:35.8

8:36/M

12

KEPA WONG HONOLULU HI

565

52

281

28:16.3

8:48/M

13

ANDY GOO HONOLULU HI

144

51

294

28:39.6

8:56/M

14

RAY BORN KAPOLEI HI

38

51

341

29:59.2

9:20/M

15

SHINICHI NAKATANI HONOLULU HI

350

51

356

30:18.1

9:26/M

16

DARRELL CARLYLE KANEOHE HI

58

50

372

30:40.5

9:33/M

17

RANDALL FUJITA MILILANI HI

127

55

533

40:22.6

12:35/M

18

KENN KOJIMA HONOLULU HI

245

50

584

46:20.1

14:26/M

19

PATRICK MOCK HONOLULU HI

323

59

597

47:36.6

14:50/M

20

ERIC VAN BERGEIJK KAILUA HI

538

51

606

48:49.4

15:12/M

21

CALVIN YAMAMOTO MILILANI HI

573

53

615

49:49.3

15:31/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

TOM HUSTER SAN FRANCISCO CA

179

65

154

24:09.3

7:31/M

2

YUTAKA HASEGAWA HONOLULU HI

157

60

185

25:18.6

7:53/M

3

TSUTOMU FUJITA HONOLULU HI

128

66

306

29:04.1

9:03/M

4

GEORGE YAMANUHA EWA BEACH HI

575

69

309

29:05.0

9:04/M

5

RUSSELL NAKAMURA AIEA HI

345

63

406

31:52.0

9:56/M

6

JACK DOMONEY HONOLULU HI

106

60

407

32:01.5

9:58/M

7

RICHARD KUCZEK SANTE FE NM

253

62

442

33:13.2

10:21/M

8

CALVIN CHOCK HONOLULU HI

73

68

502

38:16.1

11:55/M

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI

462

74

159

24:22.9

7:35/M

2

JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI

459

73

459

34:41.7

10:48/M

3

BOB OLSON HONOLULU HI

660

75

511

39:12.0

12:13/M

4

NAOTO INADA HONOLULU HI

184

88

638

55:02.1

17:09/M

 
Top

Male Jamba Juice

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

TRUE ST. THOMAS HONOLULU HI

468

99

99

21:39.0

6:45/M

2

CHRISTOPHER BELLARAS

691

99

139

23:36.5

7:21/M

3

AUSTIN LINDSEY OAKLEY HI

277

99

171

24:46.5

7:43/M

4

GREG MEIER

799

99

174

24:50.6

7:44/M

5

MIKE PALMER

683

99

443

33:26.3

10:25/M

6

JARETT VILLANUEVA

696

99

504

38:19.2

11:56/M

7

NATHANIEL PONG

699

99

518

39:24.0

12:16/M

8

KALANI FERNANDEZ WAIANAE HI

120

99

594

47:15.9

14:43/M

9

JAKE RYAN SUMIBCAY

694

99

634

53:33.0

16:41/M