Banana Man Chase 5K

Age Group Results

May 08, 2010


Results By Time Line


Men: 0-12 13-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-96 97-97 98-98 99-99
Women: 0-12 13-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-96 97-97 98-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CHANTELLE WILDER HONOLULU HI

717

24

21

17:24.0

5:36/M

2

CLAIRE RETHMEIER HONOLULU HI

561

24

35

18:22.8

5:54/M

3

KIM KUEHNERT HONOLULU HI

342

21

36

18:28.7

5:56/M

 
Top

Female 12 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ANNIKA QUINN HONOLULU HI

549

12

141

22:57.8

7:23/M

2

RACHEL KAPULE

315

11

146

23:09.7

7:27/M

3

RACHEL UMPHRESS MILILANI HI

677

10

157

23:30.7

7:33/M

4

ANNISSA BURCHAM MILILANI HI

58

10

162

23:37.5

7:36/M

5

PAIGE HORVATH PEARL CITY HI

269

9

178

24:05.1

7:45/M

6

LAUREN KAPULE

313

11

185

24:16.2

7:48/M

7

KATHERINE KOPROWSKI

335

12

202

24:53.9

8:00/M

8

MALIA MORITZ KAILUA HI

452

10

206

24:57.2

8:01/M

9

BRINN ADAMS WAILUA HI

753

10

210

25:07.1

8:05/M

10

AIMEE IWAMOTO PEARL CITY HI

294

11

242

25:33.8

8:13/M

11

SASHA RAFAEL WAHIAWA HI

551

9

272

26:17.4

8:27/M

12

HANNAH NIEBEL KAILUA HI

1007

12

276

26:28.3

8:31/M

13

BAILEY STEWARD HONOLULU HI

630

11

330

27:48.2

8:56/M

14

AVERY ADAMS WAILUA HI

752

12

354

28:13.6

9:04/M

15

FUA NASU HONOLULU HI

477

6

411

29:33.5

9:30/M

16

CIERRA NAKAKURA

465

12

433

30:15.3

9:44/M

17

ASPEN WATKINS

984

12

470

31:24.2

10:06/M

18

GRACE LONG KAILUA HI

374

10

471

31:27.0

10:07/M

19

HANNAH GODA KAILUA HI

944

12

472

31:27.1

10:07/M

20

AMBER ZIEMBA HONOLULU HI

750

11

514

32:59.3

10:36/M

21

CAMRYN BEVIS PEARL CITY HI

39

11

527

33:22.0

10:44/M

22

MIA HORVATH PEARL CITY HI

270

12

528

33:22.0

10:44/M

23

LANI PERKUCHIN

533

11

534

33:34.8

10:48/M

24

KATELYN PANG WAIPAHU HI

518

12

540

33:43.3

10:50/M

25

MADISON TOSTRUD AIEA HI

668

12

570

34:34.1

11:07/M

26

AIANNA WONG HONOLULU HI

732

10

573

34:37.6

11:08/M

27

REYNA IWAMOTO PEARL CITY HI

292

8

604

36:22.9

11:42/M

28

NOELLE NAKAKURA

467

8

613

37:02.7

11:54/M

29

ALYSSA PANG WAIPAHU HI

519

11

636

38:14.8

12:18/M

30

LEIA LAUGHLIN

803

8

637

38:14.9

12:18/M

31

ALYSSA LAUGHLIN

804

11

638

38:15.2

12:18/M

32

SHAELYN CHAI EWA BEACH HI

85

11

659

39:12.8

12:36/M

33

MADELLINE LYLE HONOLULU HI

810

12

687

40:55.4

13:09/M

34

VIVIANNE LYLE HONOLULU HI

809

10

703

42:40.1

13:43/M

35

REMI STOETZER KAILUA HI

1005

12

717

43:47.3

14:05/M

36

TIARA MOSS KANEOHE HI

817

11

743

47:27.3

15:15/M

37

GABRIELLA GREEN HONOLULU HI

205

4

745

48:02.9

15:27/M

38

AIDRIANNA GREEN HONOLULU HI

204

5

747

48:04.7

15:27/M

39

CAITLYN ANDRADE-TOMIMOTO

761

0

757

49:00.7

15:45/M

40

KATELYN KANESHIRO

311

12

765

49:21.5

15:52/M

41

KAREN WATARIDA

705

7

769

49:56.3

16:03/M

42

LEHUA ROWLAND HONOLULU HI

578

7

806

54:05.5

17:23/M

43

ARWEN SCHULTZ HONOLULU HI

595

6

845

1:08:15.8

21:57/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

YAMA FUKUYAMA

892

15

115

22:06.4

7:06/M

2

AMANDA ISHIKAWA

884

15

119

22:11.6

7:08/M

3

MAILE SHIGEMASA

956

13

167

23:46.8

7:39/M

4

ARISA NGUYEN

487

13

177

24:04.6

7:44/M

5

BRIELLE ASATO

18

13

190

24:23.2

7:50/M

6

MACKENZIE FELDMAN HONOLULU HI

148

13

255

25:56.3

8:20/M

7

BRIELLE BUDROE

767

14

262

26:08.0

8:24/M

8

RAEANN NIEBEL KAILUA HI

1012

13

306

27:13.4

8:45/M

9

CAILLYN BONILLA HONOLULU HI

935

15

307

27:14.8

8:45/M

10

MALIA MEDITZ EWA BEACH HI

420

14

313

27:28.6

8:50/M

11

LIA TOM KAILUA HI

663

14

314

27:29.3

8:50/M

12

KAMMIE TAVARES WAIANAE HI

651

14

321

27:39.9

8:53/M

13

MARIKA WITT

727

14

372

28:39.9

9:13/M

14

AYANNA SCHLAG LAIE HI

589

13

487

32:00.4

10:17/M

15

MARISELA MARTINEZ EWA BEACH HI

951

14

524

33:20.1

10:43/M

16

JUDY HIROI

256

14

536

33:35.6

10:48/M

17

MARISA WONG HONOLULU HI

734

14

541

33:44.6

10:51/M

18

KAI PERKUCHIN

532

13

588

35:12.1

11:19/M

19

NAEHUOKALA MEYER HONOLULU HI

429

14

624

37:38.8

12:06/M

20

TIA KEAULANA WAIANAE HI

319

14

671

40:22.2

12:59/M

21

CHRISTA NISHITA PEARL CITY HI

941

15

706

42:49.5

13:46/M

22

IVY WILSON HONOLULU HI

976

15

788

51:14.3

16:28/M

 
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

LAUREN MADAFFARI NORWALK CT

385

19

207

24:58.0

8:02/M

2

EVELYN REYES AIEA HI

562

18

263

26:09.8

8:25/M

3

CHELSEA TOM HONOLULU HI

902

18

274

26:24.9

8:29/M

4

NICOLE TAMANAHA HONOLULU HI

645

16

329

27:47.1

8:56/M

5

LAUREN SHIGEMASA

955

18

418

29:37.5

9:31/M

6

JULIA SAITO AIEA HI

584

16

426

29:55.8

9:37/M

7

EMILY HIROI

255

16

569

34:33.0

11:07/M

8

VICTORIA HEE

239

17

733

46:20.7

14:54/M

9

SARAH NAONE HONOLULU HI

820

19

770

50:00.2

16:05/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

AMANDA TANHCHALEUN AIEA HI

924

20

50

19:39.4

6:19/M

2

LEILANI KALUHIOKALANI-MYERS

793

25

56

19:55.1

6:24/M

3

SARA MCGUIGAN HONOLULU HI

411

24

76

20:42.4

6:39/M

4

KENZIE GRANT EAGLE CO

201

20

78

20:45.0

6:40/M

5

SARAH PEACOCK BLOOMINGTON IN

530

22

121

22:14.3

7:09/M

6

DANIELLE FURTADO PEARL CITY HI

173

29

132

22:27.9

7:13/M

7

MARIE WATANABE AIEA HI

703

29

138

22:50.3

7:21/M

8

NAVIDAD CALDERON AIEA HI

64

29

140

22:56.6

7:22/M

9

EMILY LACAILLE KANEOHE HI

347

27

156

23:25.1

7:32/M

10

LARA BORG HONOLULU HI

47

25

165

23:41.7

7:37/M

11

BRYANNA FISSORI HONOLULU HI

158

25

175

23:57.0

7:42/M

12

SELEENA HARKNESS HONOLULU HI

229

29

191

24:25.3

7:51/M

13

JENNIFER WILLIAMS WAHIAWA HI

923

25

196

24:40.1

7:56/M

14

KRISTIN TAKAHASHI KANEOHE HI

643

24

205

24:57.1

8:01/M

15

ROSEMARY TODD KAILUA HI

657

23

208

24:59.2

8:02/M

16

STEPHANIE SCHOLL REDONDO BEACH CA

590

28

209

25:04.2

8:04/M

17

ANNA CURTIS HONOLULU HI

115

24

213

25:10.4

8:06/M

18

LYNNAE SKOGERBOE MINNEAPOLIS MN

613

25

225

25:17.9

8:08/M

19

LINDSAY CASTIGLIONE KANEOHE HI

81

28

233

25:26.0

8:11/M

20

KIRA JOHNSON KAILUA HI

298

22

248

25:45.1

8:17/M

21

JENNIFER HONEA HONOLULU HI

262

24

250

25:45.9

8:17/M

22

ELIANNA GOLDSTEIN HONOLULU HI

192

26

254

25:55.6

8:20/M

23

MEGAN WILLIAMS MILILANI HI

720

26

260

26:05.2

8:23/M

24

CASEY FLEISCHMANN KANEOHE HI

160

26

270

26:14.9

8:26/M

25

NICOLE SARRAZIN MILILANI HI

587

23

275

26:27.3

8:30/M

26

EMILY DOLBEARE WAHIAWA HI

130

24

281

26:44.1

8:36/M

27

MALYNNE SIMEON HONOLULU HI

889

26

286

26:54.2

8:39/M

28

RACHEL KANESHIRO HONOLULU HI

312

23

292

26:59.8

8:41/M

29

REBECCA SMITH KAILUA HI

614

25

305

27:12.6

8:45/M

30

MARY WITHEROW PEARL CITY HI

725

25

320

27:39.3

8:53/M

31

AMBER KRUEGER MILILANI HI

340

27

323

27:41.1

8:54/M

32

DANIELA MACHAMER KAILUA HI

384

28

328

27:45.8

8:55/M

33

OLIVIA SPADAFORE AIEA HI

618

20

335

27:55.2

8:59/M

34

RENEE DANGANAN HONOLULU HI

771

29

342

28:04.7

9:01/M

35

JACQUELINE LITTLE PEARL CITY HI

371

24

345

28:05.9

9:02/M

36

JULIA BOLANOS CASTRO HONOLULU HI

46

26

349

28:09.5

9:03/M

37

CATHERINE FINDLAY WAHIAWA HI

157

22

351

28:10.5

9:03/M

38

KRISTEN TANAKA HONOLULU HI

646

29

360

28:20.2

9:07/M

39

BEVERLY CLEMENTE WAIPAHU HI

105

23

361

28:20.5

9:07/M

40

ELIZABETH NEUNSINGER WAIPAHU HI

483

25

363

28:28.7

9:09/M

41

AMANDA MARTIN MILILANI HI

401

27

365

28:29.7

9:10/M

42

JENNIFER KELLOGG

962

27

369

28:36.6

9:12/M

43

MARY SCHROTH MILILANI HI

592

20

374

28:42.9

9:14/M

44

JACY LOVINS AIEA HI

377

23

381

28:50.4

9:16/M

45

SARAH ALUISE WAIPAHU HI

990

25

388

28:56.5

9:18/M

46

HARUNA ISHII HONOLULU HI

290

28

401

29:20.9

9:26/M

47

JESSICA BRIESACKER ANAHEIM CA

52

25

406

29:29.1

9:29/M

48

MAGGIE HODIK WAIANAE HI

259

24

409

29:32.3

9:30/M

49

ANNA LEYCHENKO HONOLULU HI

806

24

412

29:33.6

9:30/M

50

LAURA WOIDA HONOLULU HI

729

27

423

29:45.6

9:34/M

51

NICOLA FERGUSSON

151

20

424

29:51.4

9:36/M

52

TIFFANI MILLER HONOLULU HI

433

20

430

30:09.7

9:42/M

53

CAMBRIA GRIFFITH BURBANK CA

210

25

434

30:19.6

9:45/M

54

EMILY GORUM WAHIAWA HI

198

25

435

30:19.6

9:45/M

55

JENNIFER CARVALHO KIHEI HI

75

25

436

30:21.0

9:46/M

56

JENN FOXWORTH HONOLULU HI

926

29

441

30:27.5

9:47/M

57

KRISTIN COOTEY HONOLULU HI

922

27

448

30:44.0

9:53/M

58

KATELYN RICE HONOLULU HI

564

26

461

31:04.5

9:59/M

59

MICHELLE CHAVEZ KAPOLEI HI

93

28

462

31:07.8

10:00/M

60

MOANI HIBBARD

251

25

465

31:17.0

10:04/M

61

GRETTA WALTER

700

28

467

31:21.0

10:05/M

62

JESSICA CARVALHO HONOLULU HI

76

28

476

31:35.9

10:09/M

63

CHARMAINE HINDS PASADENA MD

254

25

478

31:36.7

10:10/M

64

LINDSEY SANTIAGO HONOLULU HI

586

25

483

31:42.8

10:12/M

65

NADJA WARREN SPRING TX

701

22

485

31:55.8

10:16/M

66

MAYUMI LAWLOR HONOLULU HI

356

24

488

32:03.4

10:18/M

67

WHITNEY NEWBY GREENWOOD SC

485

27

489

32:03.5

10:18/M

68

ASHLEY KEY KAPOLEI HI

325

27

491

32:08.4

10:20/M

69

NANCY MILLER HONOLULU HI

434

28

492

32:09.2

10:20/M

70

ALISA VAUGHAN HONOLULU HI

686

28

497

32:15.6

10:22/M

71

KATE TOGAMI HONOLULU HI

658

29

513

32:54.2

10:35/M

72

ALISYN VINSH HONOLULU HI

950

24

515

33:00.2

10:37/M

73

LINDSEY STRICKLER AIEA HI

631

23

533

33:33.0

10:47/M

74

CHLOE MAILER KAILUA HI

392

27

544

33:46.6

10:51/M

75

SAMANTHA JEREMIAH KAPOLEI HI

997

28

545

33:48.5

10:52/M

76

CHRISTINA CRAPANZANO KAPOLEI HI

111

26

546

33:48.7

10:52/M

77

BETH WATTS WAHIAWA HI

706

27

547

33:48.7

10:52/M

78

TIFFANY LEE

360

24

550

33:59.9

10:56/M

79

ALLISON MUELLER WAIPAHU HI

454

28

553

34:02.5

10:57/M

80

JENNIFER LIEU HONOLULU HI

367

26

563

34:17.0

11:01/M

81

SUEANN WELLS HONOLULU HI

709

28

565

34:19.7

11:02/M

82

ASHLEIGH RODRIGUEZ EWA BEACH HI

574

26

567

34:31.9

11:06/M

83

LACEY STARKEY CONWAY AR

622

25

568

34:32.7

11:06/M

84

BLANCANDREA MOLINA-VASQUEZ HONOLULU HI

443

23

580

34:52.0

11:13/M

85

ALICIA HANSEN EWA BEACH HI

224

23

581

34:52.2

11:13/M

86

LINDA MARQUETTE EWA BEACH HI

399

29

585

35:01.6

11:16/M

87

SABRINA GREN AIEA HI

208

26

586

35:08.6

11:18/M

88

HELEN VON GOHREN HONOLULU HI

696

22

589

35:13.3

11:19/M

89

LYDIA VON GOHREN HONOLULU HI

695

23

590

35:13.9

11:19/M

90

ERIN DWYER HONOLULU HI

140

25

596

35:50.7

11:31/M

91

SHERILYN HASHIRO AIEA HI

232

25

599

36:04.6

11:36/M

92

CHERYL SHIMODA HONOLULU HI

603

26

602

36:21.5

11:41/M

93

SABRINA DEALBA HONOLULU HI

772

28

609

36:32.5

11:45/M

94

HEATHER CASTRO HONOLULU HI

83

27

617

37:12.2

11:58/M

95

SARAH CASILIO HONOLULU HI

79

25

641

38:21.2

12:20/M

96

PATRICIA GOOLSBY KAILUA HI

196

29

651

38:49.5

12:29/M

97

PATTI GIORLANDO WAIPAHU HI

184

27

657

38:59.4

12:32/M

98

ANGELIQUE HOWARD HONOLULU HI

273

28

668

40:09.0

12:55/M

99

KRISTEN MCDANIEL WAHIAWA HI

406

26

677

40:36.9

13:03/M

100

COLEEN GORSZCZYK MOKENA IL

197

25

690

41:35.5

13:22/M

101

KAREN KARPIE ODENTON MD

317

29

691

41:48.4

13:26/M

102

JODY SING CHOW MILILANI HI

611

25

701

42:37.9

13:42/M

103

KARA SING CHOW PEARL CITY HI

610

27

702

42:38.0

13:43/M

104

JEREMI GUILLERMO

787

22

710

43:15.5

13:54/M

105

RACHEL CANTU AIEA HI

71

24

720

44:09.8

14:12/M

106

BRITNI KELTZ WAHIAWA HI

323

21

723

44:45.6

14:23/M

107

JAMIE MEJA HONOLULU HI

920

26

727

44:52.1

14:26/M

108

CHARLOTTE SIU HONOLULU HI

612

28

729

45:31.8

14:38/M

109

NICOLE BUGIELSKI HONOLULU HI

56

29

731

46:15.7

14:52/M

110

JENNIFER BARON HONOLULU HI

27

26

741

47:13.1

15:11/M

111

HEIDI GREEN HONOLULU HI

206

25

746

48:03.6

15:27/M

112

JOY KIKUCHI KAPOLEI HI

326

27

750

48:19.7

15:32/M

113

CHELSEA MAEMORI MILILANI HI

386

25

752

48:43.5

15:40/M

114

VERONICA FUJIYAMA

777

28

759

49:17.0

15:51/M

115

JENNIFER HANNER HONOLULU HI

221

22

773

50:18.2

16:10/M

116

JANELLE CHOW HONOLULU HI

879

29

796

51:48.1

16:39/M

117

LESLIE GERLOFF MILILANI HI

182

29

799

52:40.7

16:56/M

118

MICHELLE GLASCO

782

27

802

52:46.8

16:58/M

119

JENNA YOKOYAMA WAIPAHU HI

744

24

812

55:40.3

17:54/M

120

JESSICA OXILES WAIPAHU HI

513

23

816

56:19.9

18:06/M

121

SHANNA UYEDA MILILANI HI

679

23

817

56:22.8

18:07/M

122

ALICIA KANESHIRO

308

29

821

56:28.5

18:09/M

123

GINA LABRA

801

29

822

56:28.5

18:09/M

124

KATHERINE HUFF WAIPAHU HI

277

22

828

58:19.6

18:45/M

125

REBEKAH LAURION WAIPAHU HI

354

29

829

58:19.7

18:45/M

126

MYRIAM TELUS HONOLULU HI

988

21

832

59:13.9

19:02/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

RACHEL ROSS HONOLULU HI

930

33

41

19:08.9

6:09/M

2

MINA CASEY-PANG HONOLULU HI

77

36

66

20:19.7

6:32/M

3

MEGAN CLARK HONOLULU HI

103

33

67

20:21.7

6:33/M

4

KIMBERLY GOLDEN EWA BEACH HI

188

30

89

21:09.2

6:48/M

5

GRETCHEN ADAMS WAIALUA HI

754

36

99

21:27.9

6:54/M

6

MICHELLE SIMMONS KANEOHE HI

989

36

103

21:30.7

6:55/M

7

ANNA MOLINAR HONOLULU HI

960

39

114

22:05.6

7:06/M

8

STEPHANIE CROUGHWELL EWA BEACH HI

113

34

128

22:25.2

7:12/M

9

JOY LAM HONOLULU HI

972

38

133

22:30.8

7:14/M

10

DAWN SEELEY WAIPAHU HI

599

35

136

22:41.2

7:18/M

11

JENNIFER MIDA MILILANI HI

430

30

147

23:13.5

7:28/M

12

KIMBERLY FARNSWORTH HONOLULU HI

147

39

150

23:19.3

7:30/M

13

YUKO BAKER HONOLULU HI

764

39

169

23:51.3

7:40/M

14

KELLY FOX WAIPAHU HI

881

32

183

24:14.2

7:48/M

15

KIMBERLY MERRIMAN

426

33

188

24:22.6

7:50/M

16

AISHAH PANG KAPOLEI HI

517

30

189

24:23.0

7:50/M

17

KATIE REARDON KAILUA HI

555

33

199

24:50.8

7:59/M

18

MARI IKEGUCHI HONOLULU HI

283

39

216

25:11.8

8:06/M

19

AYA SAKAI HONOLULU HI

929

31

217

25:12.2

8:06/M

20

DEBORAH PATTERSON MILILANI HI

529

32

220

25:14.1

8:07/M

21

CHARITY SIBAL VIRGINIA BEACH VA

607

30

223

25:16.4

8:07/M

22

ERIKA MONTEIRO

445

31

226

25:18.7

8:08/M

23

PAULA HOANG HONOLULU HI

258

33

229

25:19.8

8:08/M

24

KATIE WHITMAN HONOLULU HI

713

32

240

25:33.0

8:13/M

25

JAIME DEGUZMAN HONOLULU HI

124

32

245

25:41.1

8:15/M

26

CHING DRESSEL PEARL CITY HI

135

31

247

25:44.3

8:16/M

27

JULIE VANTASSEL MILILANI HI

683

33

278

26:32.0

8:32/M

28

ELIZABETH LAZICH

357

36

282

26:46.5

8:36/M

29

ANITA SCHORLEMMER PEARL CITY HI

591

30

290

26:56.1

8:40/M

30

SANDRA MYER

460

31

291

26:56.7

8:40/M

31

KELLY STEELE KANEOHE HI

623

35

297

27:04.2

8:42/M

32

CORINNA GANDARA

1004

30

299

27:05.2

8:43/M

33

DENA OWEN HONOLULU HI

511

37

300

27:09.6

8:44/M

34

ULULANI PICKEL HONOLULU HI

539

31

301

27:10.1

8:44/M

35

EMILY WHITWORTH WAIPAHU HI

716

30

302

27:11.8

8:44/M

36

DENISE ISHIKAWA

885

39

324

27:42.8

8:54/M

37

DELRENE TSCHIDA HONOLULU HI

670

37

333

27:53.7

8:58/M

38

MIKIKO ASAO HONOLULU HI

947

30

344

28:05.5

9:02/M

39

TAMARA LYNNE HOLLAND HONOLULU HI

260

38

348

28:09.1

9:03/M

40

JANET LIMOS AIEA HI

370

32

350

28:09.7

9:03/M

41

LISA BYDAIRK WAIPAHU HI

59

33

353

28:11.2

9:04/M

42

KATE PHAM CHICAGO IL

536

33

358

28:19.6

9:06/M

43

KELLY NASS TOLUCA LAKE CA

474

32

359

28:19.6

9:06/M

44

BETH SEPP HONOLULU HI

600

30

362

28:23.9

9:08/M

45

MICHELLE YARBROUGH WAIPAHU HI

742

31

367

28:34.3

9:11/M

46

DIANA COSTA HONOLULU HI

901

32

376

28:45.4

9:15/M

47

LISA MIYAMOTO HONOLULU HI

439

35

378

28:46.0

9:15/M

48

STEPHANIE BOCK

45

37

404

29:26.7

9:28/M

49

JENNY PETTINGILL

535

30

407

29:29.2

9:29/M

50

KIMBER BROTHERS

54

37

413

29:34.9

9:30/M

51

KATHY PULOTU HAUULA HI

545

37

414

29:35.3

9:31/M

52

LORI FONG

958

38

417

29:36.8

9:31/M

53

WHITNEY TURNER HONOLULU HI

674

30

419

29:38.5

9:32/M

54

COURTNEY HEIMOWITZ

894

35

427

29:58.4

9:38/M

55

LAURENA SWOVELAND WAHIAWA HI

834

37

429

30:04.3

9:40/M

56

JESSICA HALECK KAPOLEI HI

219

31

437

30:21.6

9:46/M

57

WENDY HAHN ROCKFORD MI

217

33

440

30:23.6

9:46/M

58

SHANNON SHROPSHIRE HONOLULU HI

606

34

445

30:41.7

9:52/M

59

SHERRI MATTSON WAHIAWA HI

404

30

446

30:42.4

9:52/M

60

LEIGH PATHAMMAVONG HONOLULU HI

525

36

454

30:52.1

9:55/M

61

JAMIE MUNKELT HONOLULU HI

455

32

458

30:59.1

9:58/M

62

NAOMI HASHIZUME HONOLULU HI

1010

38

459

30:59.5

9:58/M

63

JENNIFER MEDEIROS MILILANI HI

417

33

466

31:18.7

10:04/M

64

MARY MCGINITY EWA BEACH HI

410

32

468

31:22.9

10:05/M

65

MELINDA MCKASSON MILILANI HI

412

35

475

31:32.3

10:08/M

66

VERONICA LANGFORD

350

34

480

31:37.5

10:10/M

67

LETICIA HERNANDEZ WAHIAWA HI

248

35

482

31:40.1

10:11/M

68

NICOLE PARO HONOLULU HI

523

37

484

31:53.5

10:15/M

69

BETH HOOK HONOLULU HI

263

37

494

32:11.9

10:21/M

70

JESSICA KOSUT KAILUA HI

336

34

495

32:13.4

10:22/M

71

KAORI TANIGUCHI HONOLULU HI

953

30

504

32:29.3

10:27/M

72

JENNIFER NIELSEN EWA BEACH HI

488

34

505

32:33.1

10:28/M

73

CARRIE BHAVSAR KAILUA HI

40

36

506

32:35.7

10:29/M

74

CATHERINE HARDESTY HONOLULU HI

226

38

512

32:52.5

10:34/M

75

PATRICIA TENA WAHIAWA HI

653

30

517

33:04.4

10:38/M

76

LAURIE MYER

819

38

520

33:16.1

10:42/M

77

TRACIE FURGISON KANEOHE HI

172

32

522

33:19.4

10:43/M

78

ARIKKA JOHNSON HONOLULU HI

967

38

537

33:39.0

10:49/M

79

MARCIA ZIEMBA HONOLULU HI

751

38

538

33:40.0

10:50/M

80

JILLIAN MALZONE KAILUA HI

395

31

551

34:00.8

10:56/M

81

STEPHANIE TOMLINSON HONOLULU HI

665

32

554

34:02.9

10:57/M

82

LISA AMONG HONOLULU HI

12

35

557

34:05.2

10:58/M

83

BARBARA OWENS

512

30

558

34:09.0

10:59/M

84

KATY CHAFFIN HONOLULU HI

768

30

560

34:12.6

11:00/M

85

ELIZABETH EVANS HONOLULU HI

145

39

561

34:14.6

11:00/M

86

LENA HANSON HONOLULU HI

225

33

564

34:17.1

11:01/M

87

MICHELLE WIMBERLEY EWA BEACH HI

838

39

577

34:45.0

11:10/M

88

MELISSA MAMURA HONOLULU HI

396

30

578

34:49.5

11:12/M

89

MARY PATRICK AIEA HI

526

33

584

35:01.4

11:16/M

90

CHERI GALVEZ HONOLULU HI

176

32

598

35:58.0

11:34/M

91

JENNIFER MILLER KAPOLEI HI

432

34

601

36:07.6

11:37/M

92

SERENA MURANAKA HONOLULU HI

456

31

606

36:25.7

11:43/M

93

ANDREA IWAMOTO PEARL CITY HI

293

39

607

36:25.8

11:43/M

94

YOSHIKO KADOTANI HONOLULU HI

301

38

611

36:48.1

11:50/M

95

JENNIFER ABE KANEOHE HI

1

34

615

37:10.8

11:57/M

96

DEENA KOJIMA WAHIAWA HI

799

37

619

37:13.7

11:58/M

97

BRANDI CHEW PEARL CITY HI

96

30

621

37:23.1

12:01/M

98

ALLY IRVING KANEOHE HI

288

30

623

37:37.0

12:06/M

99

JENNY MEYER HONOLULU HI

428

33

625

37:39.1

12:06/M

100

JEANMARIE DE STEFANO KAPOLEI HI

122

32

629

37:54.3

12:11/M

101

CINDY SUNADA HONOLULU HI

638

30

630

37:56.0

12:12/M

102

ERIN COZENS HONOLULU HI

109

30

632

38:03.0

12:14/M

103

SARAH ERICSON HONOLULU HI

143

32

639

38:18.7

12:19/M

104

GRACE VILLAGRACIA HONOLULU HI

693

30

645

38:41.5

12:26/M

105

KIKU OSHIRO HONOLULU HI

822

35

647

38:43.9

12:27/M

106

MARY KEAULANA-RIOTUTAR

961

30

652

38:50.7

12:29/M

107

AGNIESZKA GLOWNIA ENCINITAS CA

186

30

653

38:51.7

12:30/M

108

MYRA DUEY KAPOLEI HI

137

31

654

38:58.3

12:32/M

109

VIKKI NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI

469

32

655

38:58.6

12:32/M

110

KIM INOSHITA HONOLULU HI

284

32

656

38:59.0

12:32/M

111

NIKKOLE VERELLEN HONOLULU HI

688

32

661

39:39.9

12:45/M

112

AMANDA DAY HONOLULU HI

121

33

667

39:56.8

12:50/M

113

LEANNE AGAWA

3

37

673

40:28.8

13:01/M

114

ELLEN TSAN HONOLULU HI

669

31

674

40:30.1

13:01/M

115

ANDREA CHAN

88

31

681

40:46.0

13:06/M

116

PATRICIA RILEY

565

31

684

40:49.1

13:07/M

117

BONITA ORR KAILUA HI

506

37

685

40:51.3

13:08/M

118

DEBORAH MALAUULU AIEA HI

393

33

688

40:55.4

13:09/M

119

JO KRAMER WAHIAWA HI

337

33

707

42:53.5

13:47/M

120

MELISSA PICKETT

540

32

709

43:14.7

13:54/M

121

AMY ROBLES HONOLULU HI

570

36

711

43:20.7

13:56/M

122

LAUREN KROPF HONOLULU HI

338

31

713

43:31.8

14:00/M

123

LOURDES MANZANO HONOULU HI

397

38

724

44:50.0

14:25/M

124

LIZ VAUGHAN HONOLULU HI

685

30

730

45:43.3

14:42/M

125

SUE ANN YEUNG SUNNYVALE

1015

39

753

48:44.3

15:40/M

126

S. CHEN HONOLULU HI

94

38

754

48:45.5

15:41/M

127

C MAIN HONOLULU HI

978

39

756

49:00.0

15:45/M

128

SHENRIKA GLASCO

781

33

760

49:17.2

15:51/M

129

ANGELA BENDER KAPOLEI HI

35

34

766

49:22.3

15:52/M

130

DANIELLE REED SANTA BARBARA CA

1009

32

774

50:19.7

16:11/M

131

GEORGINE FLORES HONOLULU HI

161

39

782

50:50.1

16:21/M

132

GINA JIMENEZ WAIANE HI

297

35

783

50:50.8

16:21/M

133

CYNTHIA HEW HONOLULU HI

250

39

785

50:59.4

16:24/M

134

TERESA WILSON HONOLULU HI

723

39

789

51:24.3

16:32/M

135

HOPE YOUNG

747

38

794

51:39.4

16:36/M

136

MARLA BATOR

28

31

795

51:39.7

16:36/M

137

MELISSA TU PEARL CITY HI

673

31

801

52:45.2

16:58/M

138

MAI LY SCHULTZ HONOLULU HI

596

38

803

53:39.1

17:15/M

139

DEANNE SHIBAOKA HONOLULU HI

830

38

805

53:50.8

17:19/M

140

LOURDES MARTINEZ EWA BEACH HI

402

37

809

54:20.7

17:28/M

141

JESSICA PALAKIKO HONOLULU HI

515

35

810

54:29.4

17:31/M

142

SHIRLEY BALLESTEROS HAUULA HI

25

39

834

59:19.5

19:04/M

143

MEGAN HASSELBRINK EWA BEACH HI

233

30

836

59:40.1

19:11/M

144

NICOLE ALFONSO HONOLULU HI

9

31

838

1:00:11.8

19:21/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SANDRA FERREIRA KANEOHE HI

154

40

43

19:16.8

6:12/M

2

MICHELLE GOLDSTEIN KAILUA HI

191

40

72

20:38.5

6:38/M

3

MASAKO SAGAWA HONOLULU HI

582

43

74

20:41.3

6:39/M

4

KELLI LYAU HONOLULU HI

382

43

84

21:01.2

6:45/M

5

MARIE MARCINKO KANEOHE HI

398

40

91

21:10.0

6:48/M

6

WAKABA STEPHENS HONOLULU HI

626

42

93

21:12.8

6:49/M

7

JENNIFER KOPROWSKI

334

43

116

22:06.7

7:06/M

8

RIMI MIURA

438

49

168

23:47.2

7:39/M

9

NANCY POON

543

44

176

24:02.8

7:44/M

10

SOPHEANY STEVENS HONOLULU HI

629

40

201

24:53.5

8:00/M

11

CHRISTINE GAYAGAS AIEA HI

179

47

204

24:56.7

8:01/M

12

SHOKO PAUL HONOLULU HI

932

40

215

25:11.5

8:06/M

13

MUTSUMI YAMASHITA HONOLULU HI

741

45

224

25:16.8

8:07/M

14

PATRICIA ROLLAND HONOLULU HI

888

40

264

26:11.7

8:25/M

15

MAYUMI STRIDIRON KAPOLEI HI

899

44

285

26:53.9

8:39/M

16

MOANA MEDITZ EWA BEACH HI

419

46

294

27:01.5

8:41/M

17

HIROKO LEHL

365

43

310

27:19.1

8:47/M

18

HEIDI BORJA HONOLULU HI

48

45

311

27:20.1

8:47/M

19

CATHLEEN RICE KAILUA HI

563

48

355

28:14.9

9:05/M

20

KIMBERLY HELGERSON COLORADO SPRINGS CO

240

43

371

28:39.6

9:13/M

21

RAYNETTE HO HONOLULU HI

788

43

382

28:51.5

9:17/M

22

MEDELINE HARKINS EWA BEACH HI

227

40

399

29:18.6

9:25/M

23

MARY BAYER WAHIAWA HI

29

41

415

29:36.3

9:31/M

24

JOANN MORISATO HONOLULU HI

450

48

425

29:52.9

9:36/M

25

SANDY OSHIRO

508

41

439

30:22.3

9:46/M

26

CELISE NAKAKURA

464

41

443

30:29.6

9:48/M

27

MARTINE LONG KAILUA HI

373

40

473

31:28.2

10:07/M

28

JENNIFER STEERE EWA BEACH HI

625

40

501

32:28.1

10:26/M

29

SHERRIE SONOMURA AIEA HI

616

40

507

32:36.5

10:29/M

30

DONNA HELMOLD HONOLULU HI

243

49

508

32:40.9

10:30/M

31

CHANTALE DUFOUR TERRASSE-VAUDREUIL QC

138

40

509

32:46.9

10:32/M

32

KEALA MCKENZIE

939

42

530

33:22.9

10:44/M

33

ANN BEAN WAHIAWA HI

31

41

539

33:43.1

10:50/M

34

YOLANDA HABAL HONOLULU HI

214

49

572

34:36.6

11:08/M

35

JACKIE KANESHIRO HONOLULU HI

310

49

574

34:38.1

11:08/M

36

PAM MORGAN HONOLULU HI

448

45

575

34:38.6

11:08/M

37

AMY HART HONOLULU HI

230

42

576

34:39.0

11:08/M

38

KAT SPAULDING

620

46

587

35:12.1

11:19/M

39

MARI TENEYUQUE WAHIAWA HI

654

43

608

36:30.3

11:44/M

40

MELISSA OSOWSKI HONOLULU HI

509

47

610

36:44.8

11:49/M

41

BRENDA MOLINA HONOLULU HI

442

45

622

37:34.9

12:05/M

42

DEBBY YOKOMIZO

840

42

627

37:41.5

12:07/M

43

SANDRA CHAI EWA BEACH HI

86

49

658

39:12.6

12:36/M

44

SONYA MILANA

886

41

679

40:41.3

13:05/M

45

WENDY ANAE LAIE HI

13

44

692

41:51.9

13:27/M

46

ERLINDA BHAT WAIPAHU HI

766

42

699

42:28.2

13:39/M

47

KATHY TOM KAILUA HI

662

47

704

42:40.7

13:43/M

48

YUKI ISHIGURO HONOLULU HI

289

42

708

43:13.1

13:54/M

49

JULI HORKA-RUIZ HONOLULU HI

266

41

715

43:35.4

14:01/M

50

JEANETTE TATE HONOLULU HI

650

43

716

43:35.7

14:01/M

51

VICKIE FICK KAPOLEI HI

155

48

719

43:56.8

14:08/M

52

CAROLYN LAUGHLIN

802

43

721

44:41.8

14:22/M

53

SHERI WONG HONOLULU HI

733

41

722

44:42.2

14:22/M

54

IDA WALLACE MILILANI HI

698

48

744

47:49.1

15:23/M

55

NATALIE VAN HOOSER MILILANI HI

682

47

748

48:12.0

15:30/M

56

LYNN ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI

977

40

755

48:59.8

15:45/M

57

TERRI ANDRADE

759

41

758

49:01.2

15:46/M

58

HALLRY HO

257

44

764

49:20.1

15:52/M

59

JODI ANN KURHIARA

346

49

767

49:25.2

15:53/M

60

LEANNE MIYASHIRO KANEOHE HI

814

41

768

49:36.0

15:57/M

61

MARIA CHUN HONOLULU HI

100

42

778

50:22.7

16:12/M

62

LEONA UYESATO PEARL CITY HI

680

48

786

51:09.8

16:27/M

63

SUZANNE LYLE HONOLULU HI

811

42

791

51:36.4

16:35/M

64

MARILET ZABLAN HONOLULU HI

749

47

807

54:06.2

17:24/M

65

MONALISA GARCIA'TORRES WAHIAWA HI

178

45

814

56:12.5

18:04/M

66

MAELYNN HEE

1023

49

823

56:32.9

18:11/M

67

CINDY GREEN HONOLULU HI

207

44

831

59:10.5

19:01/M

68

CHRISTINA GIPE RILVERIA PEARLCITY HI

185

46

837

1:00:10.6

19:21/M

69

WENDY NAKAMURA KANEOHE HI

473

42

839

1:00:13.6

19:22/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JAMIE HAMADA HONOLULU HI

220

56

151

23:19.7

7:30/M

2

KATHY FELDMAN HONOLULU HI

149

52

181

24:12.1

7:47/M

3

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

770

54

184

24:15.4

7:48/M

4

LYNDA KELLY NORTHFIELD MN

322

59

312

27:23.0

8:48/M

5

GRACE MOSS KANEOHE HI

818

51

336

27:55.6

8:59/M

6

RHONDA BLACK HONOLULU HI

42

50

338

28:01.0

9:01/M

7

KATHLEEN DEANE

1020

54

341

28:01.6

9:01/M

8

LANA MINK KAPOLEI HI

437

51

390

29:01.0

9:20/M

9

MELINDA LUM

379

56

391

29:02.5

9:20/M

10

BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

43

51

402

29:26.1

9:28/M

11

CYDNI MEDEIROS RIGBY ID

416

59

403

29:26.2

9:28/M

12

ELAINE TERAMOTO HONOLULU HI

655

51

451

30:49.1

9:55/M

13

TERE HUNT KAPOLEI HI

279

56

460

31:01.2

9:58/M

14

CHERYL CHUNG HONOLULU HI

101

53

518

33:08.6

10:39/M

15

LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI

503

53

566

34:31.3

11:06/M

16

SHARON MIZOTA

441

58

643

38:34.4

12:24/M

17

DIANE HIGA PEARL CITY HI

253

52

644

38:40.0

12:26/M

18

REBECCA NORRIS MILILANI HI

497

54

648

38:44.5

12:27/M

19

YOSHIE KISHIDA HONOLULU HI

330

50

662

39:51.1

12:49/M

20

ELIZABETH EVANS MILILANI HI

775

57

683

40:49.0

13:07/M

21

RENE WEAVER HONOLULU HI

707

50

695

42:05.0

13:32/M

22

ROSE MARIE SIMPSON PEARL CITY HI

609

50

700

42:29.3

13:40/M

23

DEBRA PANG

520

57

734

46:28.5

14:56/M

24

VAL ANTONIO WAIPAHU HI

15

55

738

46:53.6

15:05/M

25

ANGELA GOYA MILILANI HI

199

54

800

52:41.3

16:56/M

26

STEPHANIE KU- TANGONAN KANEOHE HI

341

53

811

54:29.4

17:31/M

27

MARY CHEW PEARL CITY HI

95

51

815

56:18.6

18:06/M

28

JANICE KANESHIRO KIRKLAND WA

307

52

820

56:26.9

18:09/M

29

JACKIE BISCHOFF HONOLULU HI

41

54

824

57:08.9

18:22/M

30

BETTE KALOHI WAIPAHU HI

304

58

825

57:11.6

18:23/M

31

AUNDREY MONTIFALCON

446

59

833

59:19.0

19:04/M

32

LENOR MENDEZ

424

52

840

1:02:19.1

20:02/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JANET PAPPAS AIEA HI

521

61

200

24:52.8

8:00/M

2

KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI

375

61

269

26:14.3

8:26/M

3

CARMA BAMBER HONOLULU HI

26

68

379

28:47.9

9:15/M

4

YURIKO KANOI TOKYO JAPAN

914

60

452

30:49.8

9:55/M

5

SHIRLEY ALVARO

11

64

464

31:11.3

10:02/M

6

CAROLE SUZUI

639

61

529

33:22.3

10:44/M

7

LYNETTE CHAN

89

60

682

40:47.3

13:07/M

8

SANDRA NAKAMURA AIEA HI

470

61

686

40:52.2

13:08/M

9

ELIZABETH GRAVES NORHVILLE MI

202

62

714

43:32.5

14:00/M

10

DARLENE KANESHIRO

309

63

819

56:25.3

18:08/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 96

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MARY INGLIS HONOLULU HI

1017

71

309

27:18.6

8:47/M

2

CHRISTA OBARA KAILUA HI

968

71

347

28:08.2

9:03/M

3

JUTTA OLSON HONOLULU HI

505

70

631

37:58.5

12:12/M

4

CARLYN DASINGER HONOLULU HI

118

79

739

47:01.4

15:07/M

5

NAOMI ANDRADE

758

73

827

57:55.0

18:37/M

6

ESTHER MENDEZ

423

74

841

1:02:24.3

20:04/M

 
Top

Female Jamba Juice

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KIRA ADAMS

842

99

397

29:14.0

9:24/M

2

KIMIE PACLEB

868

99

552

34:01.4

10:56/M

3

KU'UIPO KUAMOD

877

99

676

40:31.3

13:02/M

4

CHRISTINE TAMAYOSE

952

99

696

42:20.3

13:37/M

5

DANIELLE DENENNY

847

99

749

48:18.6

15:32/M

6

CHERISH ELLIS

849

99

762

49:19.1

15:51/M

7

GONGER ESERA

850

99

763

49:19.8

15:51/M

8

JENNIFER LYNCH

863

99

776

50:21.2

16:11/M

9

LEIALOHA GOMIAK

851

99

777

50:21.5

16:11/M

10

ASHLEY GUZMAN

853

99

790

51:36.1

16:35/M

11

LEOLANI CORPUZ

845

99

798

52:20.7

16:50/M

12

SHARIAH MONIZ

878

99

835

59:21.7

19:05/M

13

CANDACE OWENS

867

99

842

1:05:37.6

21:06/M

14

ASHLEE LILO

860

99

843

1:05:37.7

21:06/M

15

MARLEY MAKANANI

864

99

844

1:07:45.6

21:47/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JUSTIN PINES KAPOLEI HI

541

24

1

15:42.8

5:03/M

2

MATT STEVENS HONOLULU HI

628

31

2

15:49.0

5:05/M

3

JONATHAN CLEGHORN HONOLULU HI

104

20

3

15:56.6

5:07/M

 
Top

Male 12 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JARRELL HIBLER HONOLULU HI

252

12

49

19:37.1

6:18/M

2

DREW KARGOL

316

12

73

20:39.8

6:38/M

3

MARK KLEIN HONOLULU HI

982

12

90

21:09.7

6:48/M

4

REESE ASATO

19

11

95

21:21.3

6:52/M

5

TREVOR OGDEN KAILUA HI

500

12

100

21:28.0

6:54/M

6

NICHOLAS KAPULE

314

11

130

22:27.3

7:13/M

7

CONNOR LEHL

364

11

131

22:27.3

7:13/M

8

MICHAEL LAZICH

358

11

144

23:04.3

7:25/M

9

JULIAN WILLIAMS WAIALUA HI

721

9

174

23:56.7

7:42/M

10

AZRIEL BURCHAM MILILANI HI

57

8

219

25:13.5

8:06/M

11

DYLAN ZHANG HONOLULU HI

959

12

271

26:15.1

8:26/M

12

CADE LEHL

363

7

303

27:12.0

8:45/M

13

NATHAN REVOR KAILUA HI

1003

12

322

27:40.8

8:54/M

14

DAMIAN VERELLEN JR HONOLULU HI

689

10

339

28:01.3

9:01/M

15

KENTO SUGUMA

636

10

343

28:04.8

9:01/M

16

MISATO NASU HONOLULU HI

478

9

386

28:54.8

9:18/M

17

JOSHUA FUJITA

170

12

421

29:40.7

9:32/M

18

FRANK AIZAWA HONOLULU HI

6

7

510

32:51.2

10:34/M

19

AARON KLEIN HONOLULU HI

981

10

525

33:21.0

10:43/M

20

RYAN TSURUDA WAIPAHU HI

994

6

531

33:24.9

10:44/M

21

ETHAN VERELLEN HONOLULU HI

687

8

562

34:15.4

11:01/M

22

DIMITRI MAHONEY

390

10

591

35:21.1

11:22/M

23

NICHOLAS YOKOMIZO

841

6

626

37:41.1

12:07/M

24

VANCE POGUE WAHIAWA HI

998

11

635

38:09.6

12:16/M

25

AUSTIN GOOLSBY KAILUA HI

195

6

650

38:49.5

12:29/M

26

LUCAS WOLTHUIS HONOLULU HI

730

11

670

40:18.8

12:57/M

27

ADRIAN WOLTHUIS HONOLULU HI

731

9

672

40:22.4

12:59/M

28

GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI

664

9

689

41:15.1

13:16/M

29

SHREYAS BHAT WAIPAHU HI

234

8

698

42:24.2

13:38/M

30

CHAYSE NAITO HONOLULU HI

463

6

735

46:29.9

14:57/M

31

EVAN KUNIYOSHI HONOLULU HI

345

9

771

50:05.2

16:06/M

32

RICHARD HANNER

222

2

772

50:18.2

16:10/M

33

DARIUS NAKAO HONOLULU HI

1002

8

780

50:36.2

16:16/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ZACHARY CARVALHO MILILANI HI

74

14

22

17:25.6

5:36/M

2

KAWENA AKIONA KAILUA HI

1006

14

25

17:38.1

5:40/M

3

SCOTT HOM HONULULU HI

261

14

34

18:12.7

5:51/M

4

RYAN MAYEDA MILILANI HI

405

15

38

18:40.9

6:00/M

5

GARY FANELLI JR Honolulu HI

776

14

58

19:56.9

6:25/M

6

ISAAC LONG KAILUA HI

372

13

70

20:32.6

6:36/M

7

AARON HOBSON

883

13

82

20:53.7

6:43/M

8

CASEY TORRES HONOLULU HI

666

15

87

21:08.5

6:48/M

9

CONNOR GOO HONOLULU HI

193

13

104

21:38.4

6:57/M

10

JAMES UMPHRESS MILILANI HI

678

13

108

21:52.4

7:02/M

11

KYLE BEVIS PEARL CITY HI

38

13

170

23:51.5

7:40/M

12

MATTHEW LAMPHERE

954

13

171

23:51.7

7:40/M

13

BROCK BALMOJA HONOLULU HI

765

13

195

24:39.6

7:56/M

14

CHRIS VELHO HONOLULU HI

974

14

235

25:27.5

8:11/M

15

KAI STRIDIRON KAPOLEI HI

898

13

236

25:29.6

8:12/M

16

JACK GREGORY HONOLULU HI

786

14

246

25:43.8

8:16/M

17

ANDREI MAHONEY HONOLULU HI

389

14

256

26:03.8

8:23/M

18

JOSHUA VAN HOOSER MILILANI HI

681

13

279

26:34.0

8:33/M

19

TYLER MOSS KANEOHE HI

927

14

317

27:36.0

8:52/M

20

JUSTIN LAUGHLIN

805

14

457

30:58.1

9:57/M

21

COURTNEY BONILLA HONOLULU HI

936

13

496

32:15.3

10:22/M

22

SAM RUIZ HONOLULU HI

581

13

542

33:45.9

10:51/M

23

MICAH ISHIZAKI HONOLULU HI

1001

14

784

50:51.7

16:21/M

 
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DANY MALLEY MISSISSAUGA ON

394

19

8

16:26.5

5:17/M

2

KEVIN WRIGHT HONOLULU HI

839

19

14

16:55.4

5:26/M

3

DYLAN LEE KANEOHE HI

971

17

16

17:05.5

5:30/M

4

BORYS PLESKACZ HONOLULU HI

542

17

19

17:15.6

5:33/M

5

JOSH BENSON PRESCOTT AZ

36

19

20

17:16.6

5:33/M

6

CRAIG KANDLER HONOLULU HI

306

19

30

18:06.0

5:49/M

7

IAN REIMAN PRESCOTT AZ

558

19

127

22:24.1

7:12/M

8

DAVID NATTE HONOLULU HI

479

16

163

23:38.2

7:36/M

9

DWIGHT DALIDA WAIANAE HI

116

17

410

29:33.4

9:30/M

10

POOKELA YAHIKU WAIANAE HI

738

18

490

32:05.5

10:19/M

 
Top

Men 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

FLEMMING ERIKSEN HONOLULU HI

144

20

4

16:06.2

5:11/M

2

KEVIN ENRIQUES AIEA HI

141

21

5

16:10.2

5:12/M

3

RYAN SCHMIDT KANEOHE HI

993

28

9

16:31.0

5:19/M

4

KYLE GEIKEN HONOLULU HI

180

24

11

16:41.7

5:22/M

5

CHRIS GUARINO HONOLULU HI

212

27

12

16:42.9

5:22/M

6

JON YASUDA AIEA HI

743

23

24

17:34.5

5:39/M

7

DAVEY CAGLE HONOLULU HI

62

20

32

18:10.2

5:50/M

8

WARREN NASTIVAR HONOLULU HI

475

22

33

18:12.4

5:51/M

9

FOREST NEWBY GREENWOOD SC

484

27

37

18:32.1

5:58/M

10

DESSARD NORRIS MILILANI HI

495

29

40

19:03.6

6:08/M

11

EVAN MARTIN MILILANI HI

400

28

44

19:19.9

6:13/M

12

IAN FLEISCHMANN KANEOHE HI

159

27

53

19:44.6

6:21/M

13

DAVID GUSTAFSON KAPOLEI HI

213

23

54

19:45.9

6:21/M

14

MICHAEL FOLSLAND KAILUA HI

162

26

59

19:57.6

6:25/M

15

AARON YOUNG KANEOHE HI

746

24

60

19:58.4

6:25/M

16

ANDREW KAMIKAWA MILILANI HI

794

27

61

19:58.4

6:25/M

17

SHAVAIRE GRIGGS PEARL CITY HI

211

21

63

20:12.6

6:30/M

18

CHRIS MELCHER KAPOLEI HI

422

27

69

20:26.6

6:34/M

19

KEVIN NEAL MILILANI HI

481

26

71

20:33.6

6:36/M

20

KENNETH CROCKER HONOLULU HI

112

28

75

20:42.4

6:39/M

21

TOMOKI KAMO

305

27

77

20:44.0

6:40/M

22

CHAD SEKIMOTO HONOLULU HI

828

26

80

20:46.9

6:41/M

23

ALEXANDER MCKINLEY MEBANE NC

969

23

81

20:49.8

6:42/M

24

CRAIG ROBERTS HONOLULU HI

568

24

88

21:09.1

6:48/M

25

THOMAS. WILLIAMS WAHIAWA HI

925

27

94

21:18.7

6:51/M

26

ANDREW GARDNER

987

27

96

21:21.9

6:52/M

27

TODD GRIFFITH MARINA DEL REY CA

209

27

97

21:25.0

6:53/M

28

MARK RITTENHOUSE HONOLULU HI

567

27

101

21:29.3

6:54/M

29

JOHN HORNEY HONOLULU HI

267

24

105

21:40.7

6:58/M

30

MICHAEL SCHMIDT HONOLULU HI

826

25

109

21:54.2

7:03/M

31

KELLEN SMITH WAIANAE HI

615

28

110

21:59.9

7:04/M

32

ALVARO VASQUEZ MCBH KANEOHE BAY HI

684

27

111

22:00.5

7:04/M

33

CLIFF DOLBEARE WAHIAWA HI

129

25

112

22:01.9

7:05/M

34

ERICK MIJARES MILILANI HI

431

23

118

22:10.1

7:08/M

35

PALMER HENRICKSON

245

26

120

22:13.8

7:09/M

36

DAVID CEJA KANEOHE HI

84

26

122

22:16.1

7:10/M

37

JOHN STRONG MILILANI HI

632

24

123

22:16.3

7:10/M

38

SCOTT BELLVOMINI HONOLULU HI

983

25

143

22:59.9

7:23/M

39

SHAWN DAVENPORT HONOLULU HI

120

24

148

23:17.0

7:29/M

40

MICHAEL CURNOW CURNOW HONOLULU HI

114

27

152

23:21.0

7:30/M

41

CHRISTOPHER ALLEY KANEOHE BAY HI

10

24

154

23:22.4

7:31/M

42

CHARLES CASTIGLIONE KANEOHE HI

80

24

166

23:45.8

7:38/M

43

ROB IRVING KANEOHE HI

287

27

192

24:28.5

7:52/M

44

HERBERT KEELEY WAHIAWA HI

320

26

193

24:32.0

7:53/M

45

KEONI AKAKA-REIS HONOLULU HI

7

26

197

24:45.9

7:57/M

46

CHARLES SORIANO WAIPAHU HI

617

27

198

24:47.7

7:58/M

47

BEN RIFFALE

963

28

218

25:13.1

8:06/M

48

RALPH ASHER MINNEAPOLIS MN

20

25

227

25:19.2

8:08/M

49

CAMERON CARPER CONWAY AR

72

25

232

25:25.9

8:10/M

50

JACK WEBB SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI

708

21

234

25:26.8

8:11/M

51

JEFFREY MARTINSON HONOLULU HI

403

25

238

25:30.7

8:12/M

52

ANTHONY DEEL HONOLULU HI

123

22

252

25:53.3

8:19/M

53

FLORIAN SULZMAIER HONOLULU HI

637

26

253

25:54.6

8:20/M

54

JAKE SPANGLER MIILLANI HI

619

28

259

26:05.0

8:23/M

55

DONALD MORENO EWA BEACH HI

447

28

267

26:12.3

8:25/M

56

JARED VIERRA KAPOLEI HI

692

23

283

26:51.2

8:38/M

57

BRIAN THOMAS HONOLULU HI

656

27

287

26:55.1

8:39/M

58

STEVE JENNINGS PEARL CITY HI

296

25

296

27:03.7

8:42/M

59

DUCKY CARVALHO MILILANI TOWN HI

73

24

332

27:53.7

8:58/M

60

BRIAN WOOD MILILANI HI

735

25

334

27:54.3

8:58/M

61

AARON SHIELDS HONOLULU HI

831

28

337

27:56.2

8:59/M

62

MATTHEW KUBOTA PEARL CITY HI

928

26

340

28:01.5

9:01/M

63

KURT FINDLAY WAHIAWA HI

156

25

352

28:10.6

9:03/M

64

PETER MAGINNIS REDONDO BEACH CA

388

29

370

28:39.3

9:13/M

65

DAVID HELLER KAILUA HI

241

20

389

28:57.7

9:19/M

66

JASON RESENDEZ HONOLULU HI

560

27

398

29:17.8

9:25/M

67

LARY CLARK HONOLULU HI

102

29

405

29:28.2

9:28/M

68

DANIEL LOPEZ-BONAGLIA AIEA HI

376

27

420

29:39.7

9:32/M

69

COREY FUGATE HONOLULU HI

168

26

422

29:44.6

9:34/M

70

CRESENCIO CAMERO WAIPAHU HI

68

23

438

30:21.9

9:46/M

71

MICAH TOM KAILUA HI

659

20

444

30:30.7

9:48/M

72

LUIS SANTIAGO HONOLULU HI

585

27

453

30:50.1

9:55/M

73

CLIFF PRADO HONOLULU HI

544

27

479

31:37.3

10:10/M

74

ROGER GANOTISIS JR.

933

26

519

33:15.5

10:41/M

75

BRANDON MIYASHIRO

440

25

548

33:51.1

10:53/M

76

CHRISTOPHER NISHII HONOLULU HI

491

25

603

36:22.0

11:42/M

77

RYAN CANTU AIEA HI

70

27

605

36:24.8

11:42/M

78

ERIC GARCIA HONOLULU HI

177

29

618

37:12.6

11:58/M

79

JOHN CASILIO HONOLULU HI

78

26

642

38:21.4

12:20/M

80

SHELDON YONEDA KAPOLEI HI

745

23

660

39:19.5

12:39/M

81

LEVI TOM HONOLULU HI

660

28

712

43:23.6

13:57/M

82

WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI

919

28

726

44:52.0

14:26/M

83

GREG BUGIELSKI HONOLULU HI

55

28

732

46:15.9

14:52/M

84

AARON OANDASAN MILILANI HI

498

27

751

48:19.9

15:32/M

85

JARETT VILLANUEVA HONOLULU HI

694

26

779

50:32.1

16:15/M

86

MITCHELL YAMADA KAILUA HI

739

21

793

51:37.8

16:36/M

87

ROBERT CHOW

880

29

797

51:48.6

16:39/M

88

JERRY FOWLER KAPOLEI HI

163

25

813

55:40.4

17:54/M

89

JENSEN COLLADO WAHIAWA HI

107

23

818

56:23.4

18:08/M

 
Top

Men 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

PAUL LANCASTER MILILANI HI

348

35

10

16:34.1

5:20/M

2

SHAWN DODGE KAPOLEI HI

128

31

13

16:50.6

5:25/M

3

KEVIN SCHLAG LAIE HI

588

39

15

17:03.0

5:29/M

4

CHRISTOPHER MILLER Honolulu HI

435

35

23

17:27.0

5:37/M

5

JIRI PIKA VICTORIA B.C.

921

34

27

17:49.4

5:44/M

6

ROBERTO WHARTON HONOLULU HI

991

35

47

19:27.1

6:15/M

7

ANTHONY LANGFORD HONOLULU HI

349

34

65

20:15.7

6:31/M

8

PAUL TSCHIDA HONOLULU HI

671

32

79

20:45.4

6:40/M

9

ENRIQUE CASTRO HONOLULU HI

82

37

98

21:26.7

6:54/M

10

CHAD WATARIDA HONOLULU HI

704

33

107

21:46.9

7:00/M

11

JOSEPH MACCHIARELLA HONOLULU HI

812

37

117

22:07.0

7:07/M

12

BENJAMIN SEELEY WAIPAHU HI

598

37

124

22:17.3

7:10/M

13

SEAN KELLY HONOLULU IL

795

33

125

22:20.2

7:11/M

14

HIDENORI ASAO HONOLULU HI

949

30

137

22:44.1

7:19/M

15

PHILSON TAVERNIER WAHIAWA HI

652

33

139

22:55.4

7:22/M

16

ANDREW HAHN ROCKFORD MI

216

33

158

23:31.0

7:34/M

17

JARED CRAIN WAHIAWA HI

110

32

159

23:31.6

7:34/M

18

SHEM LAWLOR HONOLULU HI

355

31

160

23:32.8

7:34/M

19

NICHOLAS BACKHOUSE

576

31

172

23:55.4

7:41/M

20

MATTHEW CHASSE HONOLULU HI

91

31

173

23:55.6

7:41/M

21

BRYAN HORVATH PEARL CITY HI

268

37

179

24:05.5

7:45/M

22

CHRIS OTWELL HONOLULU HI

823

32

182

24:14.2

7:48/M

23

JOHN HOWARD HONOLULU HI

272

32

186

24:16.6

7:48/M

24

BRETT SECREST AIEA HI

597

30

194

24:35.3

7:54/M

25

CHAD TOKUNAGA AIEA HI

835

36

203

24:55.2

8:01/M

26

JOHN RECKLIES KAILUA HI

556

35

221

25:15.5

8:07/M

27

ROBERT KING JR KAPOLEI HI

328

32

231

25:25.2

8:10/M

28

BRENT LIMOS AIEA HI

369

33

237

25:30.6

8:12/M

29

DAMIAN VERELLEN SR HONOLULU HI

690

33

239

25:31.8

8:12/M

30

RICHARD HERNANDEZ WAHIAWA HI

247

36

249

25:45.3

8:17/M

31

WILLIAM DRESSEL PEARL CITY HI

134

35

251

25:47.6

8:17/M

32

IKAIKA HARBOTTLE KAILUA HI

931

39

257

26:04.1

8:23/M

33

WILLIAM LEFEVER HONOLULU HI

361

35

265

26:11.9

8:25/M

34

IRWIN YOUNG HONOLULU HI

748

30

266

26:12.3

8:25/M

35

JUSTIN VANCE HONOLULU HI

1018

32

268

26:13.1

8:26/M

36

BOBBY PICKEL HONOLULU HI

538

37

273

26:21.9

8:28/M

37

FRANCIS QUITON PEARL CITY HI

550

30

289

26:56.0

8:40/M

38

NATHANIEL GOLLEHON HONOLULU HI

785

30

293

27:00.5

8:41/M

39

JASON HEARN KANEOHE HI

235

39

298

27:04.3

8:42/M

40

JOSEPH WHITWORTH WAIPAHU HI

715

31

304

27:12.2

8:45/M

41

COREY PABO HONOLULU HI

514

30

308

27:15.6

8:46/M

42

JOSHUA ANDRUS HONOLULU HI

14

31

319

27:38.3

8:53/M

43

ANTHONY DIEDRICH HONOLULU HI

127

32

325

27:43.1

8:55/M

44

ANDREW MACHAMER KAILUA HI

383

37

326

27:44.1

8:55/M

45

DUANE PANTASTICO

824

34

331

27:51.3

8:57/M

46

CALVIN KAAI-MONTGOMERY MILILANI HI

979

30

346

28:06.1

9:02/M

47

CURT CHAFFIN

769

39

356

28:16.6

9:05/M

48

GREGORY NAIRN PEARL CITY HI

462

37

357

28:18.9

9:06/M

49

TREVOR NEUNSINGER WAIPAHU HI

482

37

364

28:29.0

9:10/M

50

JOHN SHROPSHIRE HONOLULU HI

605

35

375

28:45.1

9:15/M

51

MARY WINSLEY MILILANI HI

724

34

377

28:45.5

9:15/M

52

DAVID WILSON KANEOHE HI

722

36

380

28:49.6

9:16/M

53

ROBERT MCGILL KAILUA HI

409

37

384

28:54.4

9:18/M

54

ROGER GILLESPIE HONOLULU HI

183

33

385

28:54.5

9:18/M

55

GARRETT FONG HONOLULU HI

957

39

387

28:56.4

9:18/M

56

CHRIS KRUCKE AIEA HI

339

36

394

29:09.3

9:22/M

57

CHRISTOPHER WENDLAND KANEOHE HI

712

38

396

29:12.5

9:23/M

58

PATRICK GOLDEN

189

35

416

29:36.3

9:31/M

59

KENNETH CHAN HONOLULU HI

87

37

428

30:02.2

9:39/M

60

MAIKAI DERUITER

126

34

431

30:11.2

9:42/M

61

ANGKHANEPHONE PATHAMMAVONG HONOLULU HI

524

34

432

30:14.7

9:43/M

62

ROSS WHITTAKER ENCINITAS CA

714

30

442

30:28.3

9:48/M

63

RANDALL RAQUINO WAHIAWA HI

553

32

447

30:42.8

9:52/M

64

DAVID WATKINS

985

39

469

31:23.9

10:05/M

65

LUKE WITT

934

30

474

31:30.5

10:08/M

66

BRENDAN AHERN HONOLULU HI

5

33

477

31:36.2

10:10/M

67

MASAKI TANIGUCHI HONOLULU HI

948

30

503

32:29.1

10:27/M

68

GREGORY SPICZKA HONLULU HI

621

34

511

32:52.3

10:34/M

69

KEVIN GABRIEL KAILUA HI

175

30

521

33:17.0

10:42/M

70

DERRICK TSURUDA WAIPAHU HI

995

36

532

33:25.8

10:45/M

71

POCHO NIEVES PEARL CITY HI

489

35

535

33:34.8

10:48/M

72

WILLIAM KOELLA KAILUA HI

333

33

556

34:04.3

10:57/M

73

DANNY HUA

274

31

579

34:50.9

11:12/M

74

PAUL RAMIREZ KAPOELI HI

552

31

593

35:29.0

11:25/M

75

SCOTT FRAMKE HONOLULU HI

164

31

595

35:47.7

11:30/M

76

NEIL HAN PEARL CITY HI

992

38

600

36:06.6

11:36/M

77

AARON OSTACHUK KANEOHE HI

510

31

616

37:11.0

11:57/M

78

DAVID ERICSON HONOLULU HI

142

32

640

38:18.8

12:19/M

79

DWAYNE KOJIMA WAHIAWA HI

798

38

646

38:42.5

12:27/M

80

KALVIN TU PEARL CITY HI

672

30

665

39:54.7

12:50/M

81

CHAD KAWASHIMA HONOLULU HI

318

37

675

40:30.2

13:01/M

82

MICHAEL MCDANIEL WAHIAWA HI

407

38

678

40:37.5

13:04/M

83

WILLIAM WILHELM

718

36

680

40:43.5

13:06/M

84

PAUL WITTE HONOLULU HI

728

32

693

41:58.3

13:30/M

85

DANIEL RISKO HONOLULU HI

566

36

694

42:04.8

13:32/M

86

JESSE DOMINGUEZ

773

34

718

43:55.1

14:07/M

87

STEVE REED SANTA BARBARA CA

1008

30

775

50:20.0

16:11/M

88

MASARU UCHINO MILILANI HI

675

32

787

51:09.8

16:27/M

89

KATSUMI SHIBAOKA HONOLULU HI

829

36

804

53:50.7

17:19/M

90

ROBERT SCHULTZ HONOLULU HI

594

39

846

1:09:11.5

22:15/M

 
Top

Men 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JONATHAN LYAU HONOLULU HI

381

45

6

16:17.0

5:14/M

2

MARTY MUCHOW MILILANI HI

453

44

7

16:22.3

5:16/M

3

MIKE FERREIRA KANEOHE HI

153

45

26

17:43.2

5:42/M

4

WILLIAM GARDNER WAIANAE HI

780

41

28

17:49.4

5:44/M

5

SCOT MURAOKA HONOLULU HI

970

44

29

17:57.8

5:46/M

6

VAL UMPHRESS MILILANI HI

676

46

31

18:07.7

5:50/M

7

EFRAIM MANZANO HONOLULU HI

1014

43

42

19:15.1

6:11/M

8

DAVID NIMICK HONOLULU HI

490

40

46

19:25.6

6:15/M

9

ROBERT GARDINER AIEA HI

779

41

48

19:29.3

6:16/M

10

DAVID HSU KANEOHE HI

790

42

51

19:41.2

6:20/M

11

GARY GOLDSTEIN KAILUA HI

190

45

52

19:42.8

6:20/M

12

WAYNE PENN JR. HONOLULU HI

531

41

62

19:59.9

6:26/M

13

DANNY GUERPO KAMUELA HI

996

45

64

20:13.3

6:30/M

14

NEAL MORISATO HONOLULU HI

449

49

85

21:06.1

6:47/M

15

RENE BELMARES HONOLULU HI

33

43

92

21:10.6

6:48/M

16

AARON LEHL

362

40

102

21:29.4

6:54/M

17

MASAKI NASU HONOLULU HI

476

40

113

22:02.0

7:05/M

18

JERRY FARNSWORTH HONOLULU HI

146

40

149

23:19.0

7:30/M

19

MEL RATTO MILILANI HI

554

40

161

23:34.6

7:35/M

20

CEDRIC BEVIS PEARL CITY HI

37

41

164

23:38.8

7:36/M

21

JOHN BENDER HONOLULU HI

34

47

180

24:08.9

7:46/M

22

ALAN DUNSTON WAIPAHU HI

139

46

211

25:09.2

8:05/M

23

LUKE KIRCH HONOLULU HI

1016

49

222

25:16.1

8:07/M

24

TODD KUNIYOSHI HONOLULU HI

344

43

228

25:19.7

8:08/M

25

TODD SHRADER LAS VEGAS NV

943

42

243

25:36.0

8:14/M

26

GREG MEIER HONOLULU HI

421

48

258

26:04.4

8:23/M

27

HENRIQUE REGINA AIEA HI

557

42

261

26:07.4

8:24/M

28

MARK MORITZ KAILUA HI

451

45

280

26:40.0

8:34/M

29

TED MEDITZ EWA BEACH HI

418

48

295

27:02.6

8:42/M

30

MICHAEL OSHIRO

507

43

327

27:45.3

8:55/M

31

BRET WITT

726

46

373

28:40.2

9:13/M

32

OWEN LEE HONOLULU HI

975

49

383

28:53.6

9:17/M

33

STEVE FUNAKOSHI HONOLULU HI

171

47

393

29:05.2

9:21/M

34

HERMAN BRIGHT WAHIAWA HI

999

45

408

29:31.2

9:29/M

35

ALEXANDER CAMPBELL

69

40

449

30:44.3

9:53/M

36

DAVID VELHO HONOLULU HI

973

45

450

30:44.9

9:53/M

37

JAMES LYLE HONOLULU HI

807

40

456

30:58.1

9:57/M

38

NICKY CALIO,JR. HONOLLULU HI

65

49

493

32:11.6

10:21/M

39

JEFFREY STEERE EWA BEACH HI

624

41

502

32:28.4

10:26/M

40

DON NISHITA PEARL CITY HI

942

46

526

33:21.4

10:43/M

41

AL RUIZ HONOLULU HI

580

40

543

33:46.1

10:51/M

42

DUANE MIYASHIRO KANEOHE HI

815

44

549

33:57.5

10:55/M

43

MIKE PALMER HONOLULU HI

1011

40

555

34:03.9

10:57/M

44

RYAN SUENAGA KANEOHE HI

833

43

559

34:11.7

10:59/M

45

DOUGLAS TOSTRUD AIEA HI

667

49

571

34:34.4

11:07/M

46

ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI

343

48

582

34:57.7

11:14/M

47

THOMAS MAHONEY HONOLULU HI

391

47

592

35:21.3

11:22/M

48

MARK NAKAKURA

466

44

614

37:03.0

11:55/M

49

MATTHEW SCHUH MILILANI HI

593

42

620

37:15.6

11:59/M

50

RON IWAMOTO PEARL CITY HI

291

40

649

38:45.3

12:28/M

51

ELIA TOM KAILUA HI

661

47

705

42:41.2

13:43/M

52

WILLIAM KA'AI

300

47

742

47:24.3

15:14/M

53

CRAIG ROWLAND HONOLULU HI

577

48

808

54:07.2

17:24/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CURTIS LUM

378

50

17

17:06.0

5:30/M

2

ASH DUSTOW HONOLULU HI

890

52

18

17:10.6

5:31/M

3

CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI

797

50

39

18:46.9

6:02/M

4

MARK HOUGHTON HONOLULU HI

271

53

45

19:24.7

6:14/M

5

MICHAEL GEORGI HONOLULU HI

181

57

55

19:49.8

6:22/M

6

KEN CONNER KANEOHE HI

108

53

57

19:55.8

6:24/M

7

MERLIN OHMER HONOLULU HI

502

54

68

20:26.2

6:34/M

8

JOE LATURNAU HONOLULU HI

352

54

83

20:58.0

6:45/M

9

WILLIAM PALMER ANNAPOLIS MD

516

51

106

21:46.6

7:00/M

10

DERRICK NORRIS MILILANI HI

496

52

126

22:21.2

7:11/M

11

JOHN WAT HONOLULU HI

702

57

129

22:26.4

7:13/M

12

AVEN OKAMURA HONOLULU HI

915

54

134

22:32.9

7:15/M

13

SHANE AKAMINE HONOLULU HI

8

50

142

22:58.1

7:23/M

14

RON HELLER HONOLULU HI

242

53

155

23:24.3

7:31/M

15

DAVID HARTZOG KANEOHE HI

571

54

244

25:39.0

8:15/M

16

BRYCE GOLDBLATT HONOLULU HI

964

52

318

27:36.6

8:52/M

17

BILL HUNT KAPOLEI HI

278

58

366

28:30.9

9:10/M

18

ANDY GOO

194

52

392

29:04.7

9:21/M

19

PATRICK TANI HONOLULU HI

649

51

481

31:38.6

10:10/M

20

ROY FUATA HONOLULU HI

167

50

486

31:56.4

10:16/M

21

AKIRA KANOI TOKYO JAPAN

913

57

500

32:26.6

10:26/M

22

ROBERT GLASCO

783

57

666

39:56.2

12:50/M

23

PETER JUNKER HONOLULU HI

299

59

725

44:50.0

14:25/M

24

RANDALL FUJITA MILILANI HI

169

56

736

46:48.5

15:03/M

25

CHUCK HOOMANA

264

55

737

46:53.1

15:05/M

26

SHAUN MOSS KANEOHE HI

816

51

740

47:04.1

15:08/M

27

STEVE PHERIGO HONOLULU HI

537

59

781

50:44.9

16:19/M

28

WALTER KALOHI WAIPAHU HI

303

57

826

57:19.8

18:26/M

29

JAMES GREEN HONOLULU HI

203

52

830

59:10.3

19:01/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BOB WARDWELL HONOLULU HI

837

63

135

22:40.7

7:17/M

2

THOM IREDALE

286

65

145

23:07.8

7:26/M

3

OSAMU FUKUYAMA

891

61

153

23:21.7

7:30/M

4

BRIAN BECKMAN JAMESTOWN, NY 14701 NY

32

60

212

25:09.6

8:05/M

5

FRANK LIM KAILUA HI

368

65

214

25:11.2

8:06/M

6

EDWARD KEMPER HONOLULU HI

324

67

230

25:20.9

8:09/M

7

ALBERT NEWMANN KAILUA HI

486

61

277

26:30.6

8:31/M

8

YUTAKA HASEGAWA HONOLULU HI

231

61

288

26:55.8

8:39/M

9

STEVE STURM

635

61

368

28:35.9

9:11/M

10

RUSSELL NAKAMURA AIEA HI

468

64

455

30:54.5

9:56/M

11

RONALD K KAHAPEA

302

66

498

32:24.0

10:25/M

12

JACK DOMONEY HONOLULU HI

132

61

516

33:02.5

10:37/M

13

THOMAS KELLY NORTHFIELD MN

321

60

583

35:00.3

11:15/M

14

ROBERT HACKNEY HONOLULU HI

215

64

663

39:51.5

12:49/M

15

CALVIN CHOCK HONOLULU HI

97

69

664

39:54.4

12:50/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 96

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

GEORGE YAMANUHA EWA BEACH HI

740

70

395

29:10.1

9:23/M

2

BOB OLSON HONOLULU HI

504

76

594

35:40.5

11:28/M

3

JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI

608

74

597

35:57.5

11:34/M

4

EDWARD BRESLIN HONOLULU HI

51

72

612

36:56.4

11:53/M

5

BERRIE STRAATMAN HONOLULU HI

940

72

628

37:48.3

12:09/M

6

ANTHONY ANDRADE

760

72

669

40:15.2

12:57/M

7

JACK GUBBINS HONOLULU HI

893

89

728

45:30.2

14:38/M

 
Top

Male Banana

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ROBERT PARK-VALLETTA

907

97

463

31:08.2

10:01/M

 
Top

Male Jamba Juice

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JOHN DEMARCO MILILANI HI

846

99

86

21:08.1

6:48/M

2

CHRISTOPHER BELERAS

917

99

187

24:21.8

7:50/M

3

JEFF SWAFFORD HONOLULU HI

872

99

241

25:33.5

8:13/M

4

CHRISTOPHER LYNCH

862

99

284

26:53.6

8:39/M

5

KEVIN LEE JASSO

856

99

315

27:32.2

8:51/M

6

KENNETH MARK OBUTA

866

99

316

27:34.5

8:52/M

7

JERRY KIM

858

99

400

29:19.7

9:26/M

8

BRUCE LOLI

861

99

499

32:24.5

10:25/M

9

HUY TRAN

918

99

523

33:19.4

10:43/M

10

JASON BALLARD

844

99

633

38:06.1

12:15/M

11

ZACHARY TEPPER

874

99

634

38:06.2

12:15/M

12

STEVEN IWANAGA

855

99

697

42:23.3

13:38/M

13

WILLIAM GRANTHAM

852

99

761

49:18.7

15:51/M

14

BRUCE DEREGO

848

99

792

51:37.4

16:36/M