Passion for Perfection 5K Run

Overall Finish List

April 29, 2006


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

DAVID CARLSSON HONOLULU HI

41

***** M 40-44

17:51.9

5:44/M

2

DARIO HERRERA HONOLULU HI

28

***** M 25-29

18:04.7

5:49/M

3

DAVE CHRISTOPHER HONOLULU HI

47

***** M 45-49

19:10.8

6:10/M

4

SCOT MURAOKA HONOLULU HI

40

1 M 40-44

19:39.7

6:19/M

5

STERLING SASAKI HONOLULU HI

51

1 M 50-54

20:49.9

6:42/M

6

RAYMOND WOO AIEA HI

48

1 M 45-49

21:54.7

7:03/M

7

KEENAN HO'OHULI HONOLULU HI

14

1 M 10-14

22:15.4

7:09/M

8

ESSAYE VILLAVER HONOLULU HI

14

2 M 10-14

22:23.6

7:12/M

9

JORDAN WONG WAIPAHU HI

16

1 M 15-19

22:28.3

7:13/M

10

JACOB HARR WAHIAWA HI

8

1 M 0- 9

22:46.4

7:19/M

11

JOHN BURNS AIEA HI

48

2 M 45-49

22:47.9

7:20/M

12

JASON HARR WAHIAWA HI

32

1 M 30-34

22:52.3

7:21/M

13

RON HELLER KAILUA HI

49

3 M 45-49

23:14.7

7:28/M

14

EFREN DOMINGO HONOLULU HI

21

1 M 20-24

23:39.5

7:36/M

15

SCOT MERKLE HONOLULU HI

45

4 M 45-49

24:54.0

8:00/M

16

PAULA REGER HONOLULU HI

40

***** F 40-44

25:52.9

8:19/M

17

PETE NEWMAN WESTLAKE CA

70

1 M 70-99

25:56.8

8:20/M

18

CYNDI PASCUA HONOLULU HI

40

***** F 40-44

26:15.7

8:26/M

19

JOSH ECHOLS WAHIAWA HI

14

3 M 10-14

26:46.8

8:36/M

20

JOY SAREN HONOLULU HI

35

***** F 35-39

27:05.3

8:43/M

21

TASHA HAYNES HONOLULU HI

23

1 F 20-24

28:08.3

9:03/M

22

MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI

46

5 M 45-49

28:19.7

9:06/M

23

MICHELLE CABALSE WAIPAHU HI

38

1 F 35-39

28:21.9

9:07/M

24

DEBRA SHIRAISHI-PRATT HONOLULU HI

47

1 F 45-49

28:37.9

9:12/M

25

MARK LUNA AIEA HI

23

2 M 20-24

29:02.5

9:20/M

26

REGAN KING WAIALUA HI

31

2 M 30-34

29:04.4

9:21/M

27

MOLLY ECHOLS WAHIAWA HI

11

1 F 10-14

29:18.1

9:25/M

28

BETH ECHOLS WAHIAWA HI

44

1 F 40-44

29:18.7

9:25/M

29

ANTON HEDRICK WAHIAWA HI

33

3 M 30-34

29:31.8

9:29/M

30

WILLIAM DANKA WAHIAWA HI

55

1 M 55-59

29:32.0

9:30/M

31

STEPHEN TOM HONOLULU HI

57

2 M 55-59

29:51.7

9:36/M

32

KAREN STOFFER HONOLULU HI

55

1 F 55-59

29:51.9

9:36/M

33

BABES WONG WAIPAHU HI

48

2 F 45-49

30:04.0

9:40/M

34

KIM JACOBSEN HONOLULU HI

72

2 M 70-99

30:24.5

9:46/M

35

DAVID KUGEL WAIPAHU HI

58

3 M 55-59

30:28.8

9:48/M

36

SUE HERBICH HONOLULU HI

40

2 F 40-44

30:46.5

9:54/M

37

GABRIELLA JACOBSEN HONOLULU HI

8

1 F 0- 9

32:42.4

10:31/M

38

BOB OLSON HONOLULU HI

72

3 M 70-99

33:51.4

10:53/M

39

ROBERT HENNINGER HONOLULU HI

80

4 M 70-99

33:51.5

10:53/M

40

PRESTON CERIA HONOLULU HI

15

2 M 15-19

34:13.4

11:00/M

41

ALVIN FAAMAUSILI HONOLULU HI

13

4 M 10-14

34:18.7

11:02/M

42

ELIZABETH STAIB-KING WAIALUA HI

30

1 F 30-34

34:25.7

11:04/M

43

JUNIOR LAVATAI HONOLULU HI

16

3 M 15-19

34:31.5

11:06/M

44

CHAZ SAREN HONOLULU HI

12

5 M 10-14

34:33.2

11:07/M

45

DANIEL FIIJON HONOLULU HI

16

4 M 15-19

34:33.6

11:07/M

46

FAAFETAI TURALE HONOLULU HI

16

5 M 15-19

34:34.1

11:07/M

47

DAVID STOFFER HONOLULU HI

55

4 M 55-59

34:48.7

11:11/M

48

KIRSTEN HO'OHULI HONOLULU HI

14

2 F 10-14

34:59.5

11:15/M

49

CLARENCE SAREN HONOLULU HI

35

1 M 35-39

37:27.6

12:03/M

50

SHAYE PASCUA HONOLULU HI

12

3 F 10-14

38:25.9

12:21/M

51

TIYANI SAREN HONOLULU HI

14

4 F 10-14

38:27.0

12:22/M

52

JENNY MCCHESNEY EWA BEACH HI

26

1 F 25-29

39:51.6

12:49/M

53

STACIE NAGO HONOLULU HI

29

2 F 25-29

39:51.6

12:49/M

54

SAMANTHA OKUBO HONOLULU HI

28

3 F 25-29

39:51.9

12:49/M

55

RUBY MASSEY WAHIAWA HI

7

2 F 0- 9

39:59.7

12:51/M

56

MACY MASSEY WAHIAWA HI

42

3 F 40-44

40:15.3

12:57/M

57

ORLANDO CADIENTE, JR. HONOLULU HI

10

6 M 10-14

42:03.5

13:31/M

58

REGINA OANIA HONOLULU HI

42

4 F 40-44

42:49.6

13:46/M

59

MICHAEL OANIA HONOLULU HI

34

4 M 30-34

42:49.8

13:46/M

60

JARON WONG WAIPAHU HI

13

7 M 10-14

42:52.0

13:47/M

61

JANSEN WONG WAIPAHU HI

9

2 M 0- 9

43:54.3

14:07/M

62

JEFF BERCASIO KAPOLEI HI

23

3 M 20-24

45:25.2

14:36/M

63

BRANDON AKAMINE KAPOLEI HI

22

4 M 20-24

45:26.5

14:37/M

64

JENNA WAGNER LAIE HI

17

1 F 15-19

46:28.4

14:56/M

65

JUTTA OLSON HONOLULU HI

66

1 M 65-69

47:26.7

15:15/M

66

MARK MASSEY WAHIAWA HI

46

6 M 45-49

50:23.1

16:12/M

67

STERLING MASSEY WAHIAWA HI

5

3 M 0- 9

50:24.0

16:12/M

68

STELLA YASUDA AIEA HI

56

2 F 55-59

51:28.5

16:33/M

69

CAROL CHANG KANEOHE HI

59

3 F 55-59

52:01.2

16:44/M

70

CURTIS LUM WAIPAHU HI

46

7 M 45-49

52:01.7

16:44/M

71

HOUGHTON MEYER HONOLULU HI

46

8 M 45-49

52:02.8

16:44/M

72

VAL VALMOJA HONOLULU HI

66

1 F 65-69

56:35.6

18:12/M

73

LAVERNE NG MILILANI HI

54

1 F 50-54

56:35.6

18:12/M

74

BERNIE SHIMONO HONOLULU HI

42

5 F 40-44

59:05.5

19:00/M

75

DERRICK MALAMA HONOLULU HI

43

2 M 40-44

59:06.2

19:00/M

76

MILDRED YAMADA HONOLULU HI

67

2 F 65-69

1:01:33.1

19:47/M

77

DAVELYNN HUBBARD WAIANAE HI

45

3 F 45-49

1:03:20.2

20:22/M

78

CARLA LANDRY HONOLULU HI

55

4 F 55-59

1:03:20.6

20:22/M