Bob & Ron's 5k Run 5K

Age Group Results

March 14, 2010


Results By Time Line


Men: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-97 98-98 99-99
Women: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JULIA EHSES HONOLULU HI

116

28

12

18:42.0

18:42.0

6:02/M

2

MINA CASEY-PANG HONOLULU HI

154

36

29

20:37.0

20:37.0

6:39/M

3

LEILANI MYERS KANEOHE HI

203

25

33

21:05.3

21:05.3

6:48/M

 
Top

Female 9 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

NAIA SCHOW WAIMANALO HI

96

6

162

34:35.0

34:35.0

11:09/M

 
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MIA CUADRADO KAPOLEI HI

173

13

106

27:01.3

27:01.3

8:43/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JESSICA KAWANA MILILANI HI

181

15

65

23:33.0

23:33.0

7:36/M

2

TIANA OKI HONOLULU HI

75

16

169

35:43.9

35:43.9

11:31/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

WHITNEY TAYLOR WELLSBORO PA

158

23

54

22:44.8

22:44.8

7:20/M

2

RACHEL KANESHIRO HONOLULU HI

13

23

90

25:56.5

25:56.5

8:22/M

3

ASHLEY AHNER AUBURN AL

56

22

113

27:38.9

27:38.9

8:55/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

STACEY NIELSEN HONOLULU HI

118

26

66

23:37.4

23:37.4

7:37/M

2

TAHNEE SALES WAIPAHU HI

16

27

67

23:38.4

23:38.4

7:37/M

3

DANIELLE FURTADO PEARL CA

134

29

68

23:47.7

23:47.7

7:40/M

4

HEATHER ORAVEC SAGAMORE HILLS OH

47

28

71

23:51.9

23:51.9

7:42/M

5

SHANEL NISHIMURA MILILANI HI

160

29

76

24:11.6

24:11.6

7:48/M

6

JESSICA MCALPIN AIEA HI

123

27

86

25:38.7

25:38.7

8:16/M

7

MALYNNE SIMEON HONOLULU HI

145

26

98

26:20.9

26:20.9

8:30/M

8

MAHEALANI LIBORIO HONOLULU HI

194

25

136

30:38.3

30:38.3

9:53/M

9

GENEVIEVE LEONG HONOLULU HI

71

29

141

31:55.0

31:55.0

10:18/M

10

JILLIAN COOKSON KANEOHE HI

206

26

146

32:30.8

32:30.8

10:29/M

11

KRISTI GAZER

280

27

177

40:34.5

40:34.5

13:05/M

12

MALIA TAYLOR KANEOHE HI

104

29

188

58:44.3

58:44.3

18:57/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

AISHAH PANG KAPOLEI HI

140

30

78

24:42.3

24:42.3

7:58/M

2

ANGELA RIVERO HONOLULU HI

91

34

97

26:17.3

26:17.3

8:29/M

3

COLLEEN TREVINO MILILANI HI

77

33

102

26:45.5

26:45.5

8:38/M

4

CRISSY LEWIS BELLEVUE WA

141

32

104

26:53.6

26:53.6

8:40/M

5

MARY LONDQUIST SAN DIEGO CA

174

30

110

27:16.8

27:16.8

8:48/M

6

REBECCA LONG WAHIAWA HI

44

30

115

28:00.1

28:00.1

9:02/M

7

JODI BOURQUIN KAPOLEI HI

124

34

119

28:05.0

28:05.0

9:04/M

8

JENNIFER SCHOOLEY WAHIAWA HI

205

30

133

29:50.5

29:50.5

9:37/M

9

CARRIE SANDERS HONOLULU HI

204

33

142

32:03.8

32:03.8

10:20/M

10

LAUREN KROPF HONOLULU HI

39

31

144

32:05.4

32:05.4

10:21/M

11

AMANDA DUDLEY EWA BEACH HI

127

31

151

32:57.2

32:57.2

10:38/M

12

LEAH ANDERSON WAIMANALO HI

95

34

163

34:35.4

34:35.4

11:09/M

13

EMILY SPTRAGUE MILILANI HI

64

30

165

34:49.3

34:49.3

11:14/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SUSAN CARVER EWA BEACH HI

45

38

124

28:24.0

28:24.0

9:10/M

2

REBECCA KRYSZKIEWICZ MILILANI HI

83

35

140

31:45.4

31:45.4

10:15/M

3

AKIKO DENARO KAILUA HI

132

36

150

32:49.7

32:49.7

10:35/M

4

MICHELLE WIMBERLEY EWA BEACH HI

24

39

157

33:46.1

33:46.1

10:54/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KELLI LYAU HONOLULU HI

10

43

36

21:30.5

21:30.5

6:56/M

2

DENISE CUADRADO KAPOLEI HI

121

42

108

27:06.0

27:06.0

8:45/M

3

CHERE REXROAT HONOLULU HI

149

42

139

31:22.5

31:22.5

10:07/M

4

KATHERINE MILAR HONOLULU HI

208

43

161

34:31.9

34:31.9

11:08/M

5

VIKI TAU WAIANAE HI

58

40

175

38:02.9

38:02.9

12:16/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SARAH YEOM KAPOLEI HI

30

45

48

22:19.1

22:19.1

7:12/M

2

CAROLE ANN HIGA WAIPAHU HI

179

47

58

23:11.1

23:11.1

7:29/M

3

JEANINE NAKAKURA AIEA HI

98

45

59

23:12.7

23:12.7

7:29/M

4

RIMI MIURA HONOLULU HI

185

49

60

23:19.4

23:19.4

7:31/M

5

MARY FURTADO KAPOLEI HI

143

49

77

24:34.2

24:34.2

7:55/M

6

KELLY MCGURRIN OTTAWA CAN

54

46

96

26:10.4

26:10.4

8:26/M

7

HILDRED RUIZ RODRIGUEZ MILILANI HI

35

47

127

29:06.0

29:06.0

9:23/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TWEETY WOLF WATERTOWN MN

207

54

47

22:19.1

22:19.1

7:12/M

2

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

188

54

72

23:55.6

23:55.6

7:43/M

3

GIOVANNA AGUILERA HONOLULU HI

9

52

85

25:31.4

25:31.4

8:14/M

4

JERELYN BROWN HONOLULU HI

176

53

103

26:49.3

26:49.3

8:39/M

5

RHONDA BLACK HONOLULU HI

111

50

111

27:22.5

27:22.5

8:50/M

6

ROBIN RICHARDSON HONOLULU HI

192

53

114

27:55.3

27:55.3

9:00/M

7

BETH A BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

87

51

129

29:35.9

29:35.9

9:33/M

8

LINDA KAWANA MILILANI HI

180

52

180

44:12.1

44:12.1

14:15/M

9

KAREN TANIGAWA KANEOHE HI

63

53

187

57:21.7

57:21.7

18:30/M

10

PHYLLIS UYEHARA HONOLULU HI

105

52

189

1:03:07.7

1:03:07.7

20:22/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LINDA ROWE-ONEAL SEATTLE WA

184

55

74

24:03.3

24:03.3

7:45/M

2

HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI

81

59

80

24:47.2

24:47.2

8:00/M

3

LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI

32

55

117

28:00.8

28:00.8

9:02/M

4

CYDNI MEDEIROS MILILANI HI

153

58

145

32:10.3

32:10.3

10:23/M

5

LAURA MURRAY HONOLULU HI

186

59

178

41:40.5

41:40.5

13:26/M

6

HELEN MARIE CHISUM HONOLULU HI

94

55

181

44:24.3

44:24.3

14:19/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI

113

61

101

26:42.7

26:42.7

8:37/M

2

SHIRL ALVARO HONOLULU HI

156

63

137

30:50.2

30:50.2

9:57/M

3

CATHERINE CHAN-HALBRENDT HONOLULU HI

196

60

149

32:47.1

32:47.1

10:35/M

4

KATHRYN HUNTINGTON HONOLULU HI

50

60

176

39:33.4

39:33.4

12:45/M

5

MARTHA MINSON HONOLULU HI

41

60

184

45:51.1

45:51.1

14:47/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOAN R DAVIS HONOLULU HI

165

69

185

47:19.3

47:19.3

15:16/M

2

FABIANITA A JAMES HONOLULU HI

72

69

186

51:25.7

51:25.7

16:35/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI

211

70

153

32:59.4

32:59.4

10:38/M

2

RENE MCWADE KAILUA HI

31

74

174

37:46.8

37:46.8

12:11/M

3

CAROLYN LAUB KANEOHE HI

139

74

182

44:41.9

44:41.9

14:25/M

 
Top

Female 80 to 84

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ELLEN HUMPHREY HONOLULU HI

61

82

172

36:40.1

36:40.1

11:50/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JONATHAN LYAU HONOLULU HI

1

45

1

16:25.9

16:25.9

5:18/M

2

PETE BOKSANSKI KAPOLEI HI

3

40

2

16:47.9

16:47.9

5:25/M

3

SHAWN DODGE KAPOLEI HI

161

31

3

16:48.0

16:48.0

5:25/M

 
Top

Male 9 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JYO MATSUURA HONOLULU HI

70

6

158

33:51.4

33:51.4

10:55/M

 
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JUSTIN YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI

85

13

61

23:24.4

23:24.4

7:33/M

2

DAKOTA MILLER AIEA HI

99

12

105

26:56.0

26:56.0

8:41/M

3

NIKOLAI CHEN HONOLULU HI

26

12

131

29:42.8

29:42.8

9:35/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

GIANNI CUADRADO KAPOLEI HI

172

15

8

17:54.3

17:54.3

5:46/M

2

IAN MEDEIROS RED OAK IA

209

18

37

21:34.2

21:34.2

6:57/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KYLE GEIKEN HONOLULU HI

202

24

5

16:58.3

16:58.3

5:28/M

2

GEOFF PATTERSON HONOLULU HI

53

24

14

18:47.8

18:47.8

6:04/M

3

DAVID GUSTAFSON KAPOLEI HI

51

23

21

19:50.2

19:50.2

6:24/M

4

GILBERT DIZON HONOLULU HI

60

24

42

21:59.7

21:59.7

7:05/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CHRIS GUARINO HONOLULU HI

138

27

6

17:37.2

17:37.2

5:41/M

2

MATTHEW ORAVEC SAGAMORE HILLS OH

48

26

13

18:45.3

18:45.3

6:03/M

3

MICHAEL HOLLOMAN PEARL HARBOR HI

117

29

23

20:01.0

20:01.0

6:27/M

4

JAMES HORTON MILILANI HI

88

27

31

20:48.5

20:48.5

6:43/M

5

JOHN MARRIOTT HONOLULU HI

38

29

38

21:35.8

21:35.8

6:58/M

6

STEVE JENNINGS PEARL CA

133

25

69

23:48.0

23:48.0

7:41/M

7

JOHN ROTA KAILUA HI

168

28

79

24:42.6

24:42.6

7:58/M

8

FLORIAN SULZMAIER HONOLULU HI

125

25

99

26:31.2

26:31.2

8:33/M

9

COREY FUGATE HONOLULU HI

68

25

122

28:21.3

28:21.3

9:09/M

10

TROY SOLANO KAPOLEI HI

17

29

126

28:51.4

28:51.4

9:18/M

11

ARTURO GUIEB JR. LOMBARD IL

146

25

155

33:32.3

33:32.3

10:49/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ANDREW TAYLOR KANEOHE HI

4

30

4

16:52.4

16:52.4

5:26/M

2

JEREMY TILLEY MILILANI HI

33

32

9

18:21.5

18:21.5

5:55/M

3

MICHAEL TEAGUE WAHIAWA HI

52

34

19

19:36.7

19:36.7

6:19/M

4

BRIAN DENARO KAILUA HI

131

32

25

20:19.7

20:19.7

6:33/M

5

GRANT AKAMINE WAIPAHU HI

49

33

27

20:30.2

20:30.2

6:37/M

6

CHAD WATARIDA HONOLULU HI

18

33

46

22:14.2

22:14.2

7:10/M

7

KANE NG-OSORIO HONOLULU HI

170

34

52

22:37.3

22:37.3

7:18/M

8

SHEM LAWLOR HONOLULU HI

119

31

75

24:10.8

24:10.8

7:48/M

9

TODD SALES WAIPAHU HI

15

30

82

24:59.7

24:59.7

8:04/M

10

ROBERT RIVERO HONOLULU HI

90

30

91

25:58.3

25:58.3

8:23/M

11

RYAN KONISHI WAHIAWA HI

89

33

100

26:34.8

26:34.8

8:34/M

12

AARON LONG WAHIAWA HI

197

33

116

28:00.2

28:00.2

9:02/M

13

CHRISTOPHER DUDLEY EWA BEACH HI

126

32

152

32:58.4

32:58.4

10:38/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MICHAEL TARATKO HONOLULU HI

107

37

30

20:44.3

20:44.3

6:41/M

2

MATT GEURTS HONOLULU HI

147

35

43

22:03.6

22:03.6

7:07/M

3

WYATT WARO HONOLULU HI

108

35

50

22:25.8

22:25.8

7:14/M

4

ROY REXROAT HONOLULU HI

148

35

87

25:40.6

25:40.6

8:17/M

5

BYRAN CHOCK HONOLULU HI

135

39

88

25:45.1

25:45.1

8:18/M

6

PATRICK BLOCK KAPOLEI HI

159

38

128

29:28.4

29:28.4

9:30/M

7

MALO LAGAI KAPOLEI HI

177

37

138

31:20.8

31:20.8

10:06/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SCOT MURAOKA HONOLULU HI

82

44

10

18:21.5

18:21.5

5:55/M

2

EFRAIM MANZANO HONOLULU HI

190

43

28

20:30.8

20:30.8

6:37/M

3

ERIC ALLOSADA KAPOLEI HI

178

42

56

22:47.4

22:47.4

7:21/M

4

B. KAINALU PICL KANEOHE HI

198

41

109

27:14.3

27:14.3

8:47/M

5

JOHN WIMBERLEY EWA BEACH HI

25

41

156

33:45.8

33:45.8

10:53/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DAVID CARLSSON HONOLULU HI

193

45

7

17:48.2

17:48.2

5:45/M

2

KENNETH RIZER HONOLULU HI

129

45

15

18:50.1

18:50.1

6:05/M

3

TED LEON HONOLULU HI

103

47

16

18:52.0

18:52.0

6:05/M

4

JOE JACOBS HONOLULU HI

164

49

17

19:19.1

19:19.1

6:14/M

5

KEITH MILLER AIEA HI

97

49

32

20:53.8

20:53.8

6:44/M

6

NATHAN KADOTA HONOLULU HI

109

47

35

21:21.4

21:21.4

6:53/M

7

LOUIS TOMSIC HONOLULU HI

22

45

70

23:50.9

23:50.9

7:41/M

8

MICHAEL COLE WAIPAHU HI

110

45

73

23:59.2

23:59.2

7:44/M

9

ROBERT CHARLET HONOLULU HI

55

47

84

25:08.5

25:08.5

8:06/M

10

ROBERT LODERGAN MILILANI HI

36

45

94

26:00.8

26:00.8

8:23/M

11

FREDRICK BROWN HONOLULU HI

167

45

130

29:39.8

29:39.8

9:34/M

12

TOSHIAKI MATSUURA HONOLULU HI

69

46

159

33:52.2

33:52.2

10:55/M

13

RUSSELL OKI HONOLULU HI

74

49

168

35:43.9

35:43.9

11:31/M

14

ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI

40

48

171

36:24.6

36:24.6

11:45/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MIKE HOUAR HONOLULU HI

200

54

11

18:36.8

18:36.8

6:00/M

2

DAVID BERNSTEIN HONOLULU HI

130

53

18

19:26.3

19:26.3

6:16/M

3

DAVID CHRISTOPHER HONOLULU HI

114

51

20

19:39.6

19:39.6

6:20/M

4

BOB SCHLEMMER SEATTLE WA

29

50

24

20:04.4

20:04.4

6:28/M

5

JOE LATURNAU HONOLULU HI

112

54

26

20:26.3

20:26.3

6:35/M

6

WILLIAM PALMER ANNAPOLIS MD

150

51

39

21:41.0

21:41.0

7:00/M

7

ARVEL SHULTS WAIALUA HI

46

51

40

21:51.0

21:51.0

7:03/M

8

DOUG TONOKAWA KAILUA HI

67

51

44

22:09.2

22:09.2

7:09/M

9

COLIN MIWA HONOLULU HI

100

54

53

22:37.6

22:37.6

7:18/M

10

TOM PETERSON HONOLULU HI

162

51

55

22:46.6

22:46.6

7:21/M

11

BRIAN BAUER KAAAWA HI

43

53

120

28:15.3

28:15.3

9:07/M

12

MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI

201

50

121

28:19.0

28:19.0

9:08/M

13

CHRISTOPHER THOMSEN KANSAS CITY MO

171

52

134

30:07.8

30:07.8

9:43/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SAM NITTA HONOLULU HI

163

55

41

21:55.9

21:55.9

7:04/M

2

PAUL DOWER HONOLULU HI

155

57

62

23:26.0

23:26.0

7:34/M

3

JAMES TAMAI HONOLULU HI

57

57

63

23:29.8

23:29.8

7:35/M

4

GARY AUGUSTIN HONOLULU HI

166

59

83

25:05.5

25:05.5

8:05/M

5

DENNIS UYEHARA HONOLULU HI

106

58

112

27:32.3

27:32.3

8:53/M

6

CHRISTOPHER MEWHORT HONOLULU HI

80

58

154

33:20.4

33:20.4

10:45/M

7

SCOTT ONEAL SEATTLE WA

182

59

167

35:09.4

35:09.4

11:20/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RON PATE HONOLULU HI

7

63

22

19:56.9

19:56.9

6:26/M

2

MIKE KASAMOTO HONOLULU HI

152

61

34

21:17.6

21:17.6

6:52/M

3

BOB WARDWELL HONOLULU HI

210

63

45

22:11.8

22:11.8

7:09/M

4

FREDERICK MARK HONOLULU HI

79

62

49

22:24.1

22:24.1

7:14/M

5

DENNIS OBRIEN MILILANI HI

78

60

51

22:31.3

22:31.3

7:16/M

6

TOM CRAVEN HONOLULU HI

11

63

64

23:31.3

23:31.3

7:35/M

7

DENIS TANIGAWA KANEOHE HI

62

60

81

24:58.1

24:58.1

8:03/M

8

JIM TIEDEMANN IOWA CITY IA

27

60

93

25:58.9

25:58.9

8:23/M

9

JACK DOMONEY HONOLULU HI

21

61

148

32:41.4

32:41.4

10:33/M

10

JOSEPH YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI

84

61

164

34:39.7

34:39.7

11:11/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BRIAN CLARKE HONOLULU HI

199

66

57

23:04.9

23:04.9

7:26/M

2

RICHARD JAMES HONOLULU HI

73

68

89

25:52.6

25:52.6

8:21/M

3

MICHAEL RICHARDSON HONOLULU HI

191

68

92

25:58.3

25:58.3

8:23/M

4

KEN BEST KAILUA HI

19

66

118

28:03.3

28:03.3

9:03/M

5

WALTER PAUL AECKERLE HONOLULU HI

169

67

143

32:04.9

32:04.9

10:21/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BARRY CRAMP HONOLULU HI

157

73

107

27:05.0

27:05.0

8:44/M

2

GEOFF HOWARD HONOLULU HI

20

72

123

28:22.3

28:22.3

9:09/M

3

GEORGE YAMANUHA EWA BEACH HI

34

70

125

28:29.8

28:29.8

9:11/M

4

BART MATHIAS HONOLULU HI

8

74

135

30:14.4

30:14.4

9:45/M

5

JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI

28

74

160

34:22.8

34:22.8

11:05/M

6

BERRIE STRAATMAN HONOLULU HI

183

72

173

37:24.3

37:24.3

12:04/M

7

DON ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

65

70

179

42:58.5

42:58.5

13:52/M

 
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI

76

75

95

26:09.1

26:09.1

8:26/M

2

BILL CUNNINGHAM KANEOHE HI

92

76

132

29:43.9

29:43.9

9:35/M

3

CLIFFORD FUJII HONOLULU HI

14

75

147

32:40.8

32:40.8

10:32/M

4

BOB OLSON HONOLULU HI

66

76

166

35:08.7

35:08.7

11:20/M

5

TOM KNOLL HONOLULU HI

187

77

170

36:07.2

36:07.2

11:39/M

 
Top

Male 85 to 89

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JACK GUBBINS HONOLULU HI

93

89

183

44:41.9

44:41.9

14:25/M