Ford Island Bridge 10K Run 10K

Age Group Results

April 05, 2008


Results By Time Line


Men: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-98 99-99
Women: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name Military

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

GINA SHAW Y

26

11

39:04.5

39:07.5

0:03.0

6:18/M

2

BELINDA WRAY Y

30

22

40:49.8

40:55.2

0:05.4

6:35/M

3

JO CINTER

40

39

42:10.5

42:13.8

0:03.2

6:48/M

 
Top

Female 9 and under

Place

Name Military

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ANDI MABRY Y

9

636

59:35.4

1:01:39.4

2:04.0

9:56/M

2

TARA DECK

9

1223

1:21:37.3

1:22:25.7

0:48.3

13:16/M

3

MACKENZIE MCCLURE

9

1232

1:22:26.8

1:23:15.7

0:48.9

13:24/M

4

ZAHIRAH MATILA

1

1480

1:46:30.8

1:48:32.8

2:02.0

17:29/M

5

NAIROBI MATILA

9

1481

1:46:33.2

1:48:32.9

1:59.7

17:29/M

6

TEHBORA ATAPUAI-FREUEAN

9

1503

1:49:35.0

1:51:35.2

2:00.2

17:58/M

7

MADELINE MCCLURE

6

1585

2:06:53.3

2:08:44.0

1:50.6

20:44/M

 
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place

Name Military

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KENDALL DUNN Y

12

211

49:50.5

50:03.8

0:13.3

8:04/M

2

RACHEL STILL

13

273

51:28.8

51:59.7

0:30.9

8:22/M

3

KATIE WILLS

14

286

51:42.4

52:12.1

0:29.7

8:24/M

4

MADELEINE STILL

11

738

1:02:08.3

1:02:38.2

0:29.9

10:05/M

5

BOBBI OSHIRO

14

863

1:05:57.9

1:07:40.7

1:42.8

10:54/M

6

VICTORIA CONLEY

12

875

1:06:16.7

1:06:33.5

0:16.8

10:43/M

7

RACHEL FRANCIS

12

929

1:08:19.1

1:08:56.1

0:37.0

11:06/M

8

SYDNEY PRICE

12

987

1:10:20.7

1:11:48.7

1:28.0

11:34/M

9

MAGGIE CALDERWOOD Y

13

997

1:10:42.9

1:12:14.0

1:31.1

11:38/M

10

ELIZA MILLS Y

10

1105

1:15:18.8

1:16:01.0

0:42.1

12:14/M

11

KAYLA ROONEY

13

1120

1:15:41.6

1:17:54.9

2:13.3

12:33/M

12

SAMANTHA PRICE

13

1151

1:16:44.0

1:18:14.5

1:30.4

12:36/M

13

BAILEY GEISSER

12

1164

1:17:09.4

1:18:35.0

1:25.6

12:39/M

14

ANGELA REYES

11

1190

1:18:29.9

1:20:40.8

2:10.8

12:59/M

15

MADISON GEISSER

10

1286

1:26:55.6

1:28:22.1

1:26.5

14:14/M

16

TIFFANY-AMBER MCCUE

14

1301

1:28:39.2

1:29:44.6

1:05.4

14:27/M

17

SAMANTHA MARKOWSKI

12

1355

1:34:35.8

1:36:17.1

1:41.3

15:30/M

18

KAYLE MABRY

11

1364

1:34:56.9

1:37:01.1

2:04.1

15:37/M

19

STEPHANIE DURAN

11

1375

1:35:50.9

1:39:09.5

3:18.6

15:58/M

20

RACHEL CONCHA Y

14

1377

1:35:51.3

1:39:10.1

3:18.8

15:58/M

21

SARAH SECRIST

13

1437

1:42:01.9

1:42:36.2

0:34.3

16:31/M

22

ALEXIS THOMPSON Y

13

1457

1:44:17.4

1:46:17.8

2:00.3

17:07/M

23

MARA CUSHING

11

1515

1:49:59.8

1:52:14.8

2:15.0

18:04/M

24

PADGETT SKARDON

13

1562

1:56:00.2

1:56:55.6

0:55.4

18:50/M

25

SUMMER HAMILTON

12

1589

2:08:10.2

2:09:17.8

1:07.6

20:49/M

26

JOHN-LAWRENCE LYMAN-TREMAINE

11

1600

2:19:50.1

2:22:14.9

2:24.7

22:54/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name Military

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CHRISTINA RAMONO

16

223

50:07.6

50:37.2

0:29.6

8:09/M

2

MARCELLE ANDREWS

19

487

56:21.8

56:27.8

0:06.0

9:05/M

3

REBECCA GEORGE

16

682

1:00:48.6

1:01:27.6

0:39.0

9:54/M

4

KAUILANI KALAMA

17

782

1:03:05.0

1:04:02.6

0:57.6

10:19/M

5

MAZY IWAKI

18

839

1:05:13.6

1:05:30.5

0:16.9

10:33/M

6

FRANCES SKARDON

15

845

1:05:20.2

1:06:13.0

0:52.7

10:40/M

7

MICHELLE RADOVAN

17

872

1:06:11.2

1:06:44.4

0:33.2

10:45/M

8

KACIE KAMAKAALA

17

898

1:06:59.2

1:07:49.1

0:49.9

10:55/M

9

KELLI ANN UEHARA

17

899

1:07:02.0

1:07:51.1

0:49.1

10:56/M

10

REGINNA RIVERA

18

933

1:08:30.7

1:09:16.2

0:45.4

11:09/M

11

ELIZABETH FRANCIS

15

936

1:08:36.0

1:09:12.7

0:36.7

11:09/M

12

AHNA SAGON

17

958

1:09:33.3

1:10:16.6

0:43.3

11:19/M

13

KALAHIKI LONG

17

993

1:10:33.4

1:10:50.8

0:17.4

11:24/M

14

KALENA MAKAMAI

17

1054

1:12:43.6

1:13:42.5

0:58.8

11:52/M

15

NOHELANI TOCI

18

1056

1:12:51.3

1:13:51.0

0:59.7

11:54/M

16

ATHINA TJORVATJOGLOU

18

1058

1:12:53.4

1:13:51.4

0:57.9

11:54/M

17

PAIGE LOGAN

17

1103

1:15:15.5

1:17:05.5

1:50.0

12:25/M

18

JESSICA NELSON

15

1125

1:15:43.4

1:17:54.9

2:11.5

12:33/M

19

CARLEY KENNEDY Y

15

1126

1:15:44.2

1:17:53.2

2:09.0

12:32/M

20

BROOKE HONG

18

1149

1:16:39.3

1:18:04.4

1:25.1

12:34/M

21

JENNIFER LYMAN

16

1193

1:18:40.1

1:21:08.8

2:28.7

13:04/M

22

BRITTANY ROBELLO

17

1199

1:19:08.0

1:20:09.0

1:01.0

12:54/M

23

KELSEY BATANGAN

16

1214

1:20:42.6

1:21:02.0

0:19.4

13:03/M

24

KARLEE WILLIAMS

17

1234

1:22:32.9

1:23:33.5

1:00.6

13:27/M

25

KEAULANI MITCHELL-COAKLE

17

1247

1:24:01.8

1:25:03.2

1:01.4

13:42/M

26

MISTY PAVAO

18

1248

1:24:04.1

1:25:06.0

1:01.9

13:42/M

27

CORTNEY JANICKI

17

1254

1:24:26.6

1:25:25.7

0:59.1

13:45/M

28

ALANA EGAN

17

1256

1:24:29.6

1:25:21.5

0:51.8

13:45/M

29

YVONNE MEDEIROS

17

1257

1:24:35.9

1:25:38.9

1:02.9

13:47/M

30

DEEANN OASAY

16

1267

1:26:02.7

1:26:23.4

0:20.6

13:55/M

31

BRITTANY ANN SELLONA

15

1268

1:26:03.3

1:26:23.5

0:20.1

13:55/M

32

JASMINE VALEROS

17

1288

1:27:17.3

1:28:32.6

1:15.2

14:15/M

33

JACELYN WONG

17

1290

1:27:23.7

1:28:01.2

0:37.5

14:10/M

34

ADONISS SPENCER Y

18

1295

1:27:56.2

1:29:13.3

1:17.1

14:22/M

35

SHANELLE SPENCER Y

16

1296

1:27:56.4

1:29:13.3

1:16.9

14:22/M

36

NICOLE GARABILEZ

16

1297

1:27:59.8

1:28:37.3

0:37.5

14:16/M

37

NOHEALANI HOOPII

17

1325

1:30:49.2

1:31:38.2

0:48.9

14:45/M

38

SARAH HUFF

16

1327

1:31:03.2

1:31:54.3

0:51.1

14:48/M

39

KAMALANI CABEBE

17

1362

1:34:49.9

1:35:36.8

0:46.8

15:24/M

40

RACHEL MARKOWSKI

16

1386

1:36:51.7

1:38:33.3

1:41.6

15:52/M

41

TAWNY DEMELLO

16

1453

1:43:49.7

1:45:12.0

1:22.3

16:56/M

42

STEPHANIE DEMELLO

17

1454

1:43:51.8

1:45:12.4

1:20.6

16:56/M

43

SHAWNA WATANABE

16

1504

1:49:35.3

1:51:39.8

2:04.5

17:59/M

44

KRISTINA GOYA

19

1523

1:50:40.5

1:52:13.1

1:32.6

18:04/M

45

ELIZABETH SKARDON

16

1526

1:52:01.9

1:52:54.7

0:52.7

18:11/M

46

MELISSA KALBRENER

19

1542

1:53:32.8

1:55:07.2

1:34.4

18:32/M

47

JAMIE DEMELLO

18

1561

1:55:43.4

1:57:05.4

1:22.0

18:51/M

48

KIANI LYMAN-VIELA

17

1599

2:19:50.0

2:22:14.7

2:24.6

22:54/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name Military

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

HEATHER BECKER-BRUNGARD

24

280

51:32.7

51:43.8

0:11.1

8:20/M

2

RACHEL NIX Y

24

281

51:34.0

52:19.6

0:45.6

8:25/M

3

ERIN MURPHY

22

298

51:53.6

52:54.3

1:00.7

8:31/M

4

KRISTEN PANGBURN

22

302

51:57.5

52:19.8

0:22.3

8:25/M

5

AMANDA MCBRIDE Y

23

319

52:16.7

52:53.1

0:36.4

8:31/M

6

KRISTIN TAKAHASHI

22

350

52:56.3

53:02.4

0:06.0

8:32/M

7

MARICELA HERNANDEZ Y

22

369

53:25.1

53:36.9

0:11.7

8:38/M

8

ASHLEY HROMYAK Y

23

417

54:45.0

54:51.1

0:06.0

8:50/M

9

JULIE RHOADES Y

22

418

54:45.6

54:51.2

0:05.5

8:50/M

10

KALELIND IKUMA

20

497

56:31.8

57:52.9

1:21.0

9:19/M

11

KRISTIN KOYLE

23

501

56:37.5

57:34.1

0:56.5

9:16/M

12

KASSIE HOGAN

22

531

57:09.2

59:16.7

2:07.5

9:33/M

13

JAQUELIN ONG Y

22

538

57:20.6

57:34.5

0:13.8

9:16/M

14

SUSANA FIGUEROA Y

23

548

57:37.6

58:31.5

0:53.8

9:25/M

15

WENONAH PEOPLES Y

23

550

57:40.1

58:12.3

0:32.2

9:22/M

16

RAYNA ISAKI

23

562

57:45.6

58:13.8

0:28.2

9:22/M

17

AMELIA FRANKLIN

22

594

58:35.4

59:46.7

1:11.3

9:37/M

18

JENALYN SMITH Y

22

621

59:13.3

1:01:19.3

2:06.0

9:52/M

19

JENNIFER RAWLINGS

22

633

59:32.5

1:00:04.4

0:31.8

9:40/M

20

JACQUELINE BIVENS Y

22

639

59:41.1

1:00:03.8

0:22.7

9:40/M

21

AMY DILLON Y

22

640

59:41.1

1:00:04.0

0:22.8

9:40/M

22

TAMMY TABUALO

24

667

1:00:23.4

1:01:34.5

1:11.1

9:55/M

23

CHERYL TREMBLAY Y

24

668

1:00:23.9

1:04:25.3

4:01.4

10:22/M

24

SANTANA HUMMEL

23

674

1:00:35.7

1:01:10.5

0:34.7

9:51/M

25

VANESSA CANEDO-GARZA

24

729

1:01:58.8

1:03:36.3

1:37.5

10:14/M

26

ELIZABETH L LAABS Y

23

794

1:03:23.2

1:03:35.8

0:12.6

10:14/M

27

LESLIE FLORES Y

24

881

1:06:32.2

1:08:34.0

2:01.8

11:02/M

28

ANNABELLA TAYLOR Y

24

892

1:06:47.7

1:07:42.6

0:54.9

10:54/M

29

CHRISTINE AARON Y

22

893

1:06:48.1

1:07:54.4

1:06.2

10:56/M

30

JANEIL STEHR Y

23

903

1:07:18.9

1:07:33.9

0:15.0

10:53/M

31

JAMIE DUBOSE Y

22

916

1:07:48.2

1:09:23.7

1:35.5

11:10/M

32

GENESIS MINER Y

20

925

1:08:02.6

1:08:34.3

0:31.7

11:02/M

33

TANISHA GOINS Y

22

928

1:08:10.9

1:08:28.8

0:17.9

11:02/M

34

RYAN SHALM

23

962

1:09:39.9

1:11:25.2

1:45.3

11:30/M

35

JESSICA VELTRI Y

24

967

1:09:46.6

1:11:14.4

1:27.7

11:28/M

36

CARRIE AMES

24

976

1:10:00.8

1:10:36.1

0:35.2

11:22/M

37

ROCHELLE ZIEGLER

23

982

1:10:08.0

1:11:56.3

1:48.3

11:35/M

38

SARA USCHOLD

21

1004

1:10:49.1

1:12:10.3

1:21.2

11:37/M

39

AMANDA USCHOLD

24

1006

1:10:49.4

1:12:10.4

1:21.0

11:37/M

40

MICHELE VOSS

24

1012

1:10:55.9

1:11:35.1

0:39.2

11:32/M

41

ALICIA ARNOTT

22

1015

1:11:01.7

1:12:16.2

1:14.4

11:38/M

42

CHRISTINA AIU

22

1049

1:12:24.9

1:13:28.3

1:03.4

11:50/M

43

KIMBERLY HO

23

1065

1:13:20.3

1:14:35.9

1:15.6

12:01/M

44

KARLA REEVES Y

24

1104

1:15:18.1

1:16:45.5

1:27.3

12:22/M

45

SHEENA DORNAN Y

23

1148

1:16:34.0

1:16:52.8

0:18.8

12:23/M

46

ABIGAIL LEE

21

1311

1:29:47.8

1:30:42.4

0:54.5

14:36/M

47

LYNDSAY TULLIUS Y

24

1359

1:34:40.0

1:37:03.2

2:23.1

15:38/M

48

MAKANA ARANDA

22

1407

1:39:10.0

1:40:44.8

1:34.7

16:13/M

49

LISA MARTINEZ

24

1413

1:39:34.0

1:40:37.2

1:03.1

16:12/M

50

NIKI TEJADA

24

1418

1:39:52.0

1:40:20.9

0:28.8

16:09/M

51

TRISHA ZAHORAK

24

1438

1:42:08.1

1:44:29.3

2:21.2

16:50/M

52

SHERI TAKARA

24

1441

1:42:14.0

1:44:02.3

1:48.3

16:45/M

53

SHONTANEK BOYD

23

1452

1:43:41.9

1:46:02.7

2:20.7

17:04/M

54

NORISSA GOYA

23

1528

1:52:33.0

1:54:05.5

1:32.5

18:22/M

55

KORTNEE VOIGT

22

1565

1:56:55.4

1:59:08.3

2:12.8

19:11/M

56

SUMMER KAEHU KIA

23

1593

2:14:34.9

2:16:23.7

1:48.8

21:58/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name Military

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ARIEL HAIR

26

65

44:08.1

44:33.3

0:25.2

7:10/M

2

SAUNDRA TAYLOR

27

97

45:57.6

46:50.9

0:53.2

7:32/M

3

DARA ONO

29

109

46:15.5

46:44.8

0:29.3

7:32/M

4

SARAH SCHECHT

27

111

46:16.1

47:02.8

0:46.6

7:34/M

5

MARY EHRHARDT Y

25

148

47:36.7

47:44.3

0:07.6

7:41/M

6

CHRISTINA A TICE

27

150

47:41.9

48:50.4

1:08.4

7:52/M

7

HOLLY IWASAKI

29

168

48:13.0

49:34.3

1:21.3

7:59/M

8

CINDY SENDAYDIEGO

25

190

49:01.7

49:14.8

0:13.1

7:56/M

9

EMILY BROCKELMAN

26

194

49:08.3

49:21.1

0:12.7

7:57/M

10

LAURA SCALZITTI

26

322

52:19.0

52:26.6

0:07.5

8:27/M

11

SHANAN COLVIN

27

342

52:42.9

53:26.8

0:43.9

8:36/M

12

JOANNE STYGER Y

25

355

53:02.3

55:56.9

2:54.5

9:00/M

13

AMANDA GREEN

28

361

53:07.8

53:52.4

0:44.6

8:40/M

14

HEATHER LINARES Y

25

365

53:20.7

54:28.1

1:07.4

8:46/M

15

SARAH BURLEE Y

28

366

53:21.3

53:34.7

0:13.4

8:38/M

16

KRIS TOMITA

26

396

54:07.6

55:27.3

1:19.7

8:56/M

17

JENNY RANEY

25

406

54:21.5

55:27.9

1:06.4

8:56/M

18

MICHELLE STANFORTH Y

25

422

54:48.5

55:58.5

1:09.9

9:01/M

19

LERIA REYNOLDS Y

26

432

55:06.3

55:18.2

0:11.8

8:54/M

20

LIZ MENOR

25

434

55:09.5

56:30.9

1:21.3

9:06/M

21

CAILA MURPHY

26

446

55:24.9

58:18.1

2:53.2

9:23/M

22

ANN MARETTA

26

454

55:32.2

56:02.2

0:30.0

9:01/M

23

ALEXANDRA STONE Y

26

461

55:41.8

56:02.6

0:20.8

9:01/M

24

KIMBERLY KING Y

28

490

56:23.8

56:37.8

0:14.0

9:07/M

25

AGNESIA SAGAYA

28

492

56:26.5

56:49.2

0:22.6

9:09/M

26

TAJUANA NIXON Y

28

503

56:42.3

56:52.8

0:10.5

9:09/M

27

SUNNY-JAYNE DELACRUZ Y

25

511

56:52.3

57:07.9

0:15.6

9:12/M

28

ALYSSA MARDER

29

524

57:05.0

57:59.4

0:54.3

9:20/M

29

KACY NEKOBA

25

553

57:42.2

58:39.8

0:57.6

9:27/M

30

RUTH ROBINSON Y

25

577

58:18.5

58:39.9

0:21.4

9:27/M

31

JESSICA FORSYTHE Y

27

587

58:29.7

59:21.7

0:51.9

9:33/M

32

LORI NESLONY Y

27

611

58:55.3

59:09.8

0:14.5

9:31/M

33

HEATHER HURLEY Y

26

620

59:10.8

1:01:19.2

2:08.4

9:52/M

34

KATIE CLARK

27

624

59:17.1

1:00:49.8

1:32.6

9:48/M

35

ROSE ZABALA Y

26

627

59:22.6

1:00:36.5

1:13.9

9:46/M

36

ELISA CARROLL

27

637

59:37.4

1:00:59.8

1:22.3

9:49/M

37

MEGAN CONNELL BLANTON

27

638

59:38.4

1:00:16.4

0:37.9

9:42/M

38

ANDREA DENETSO Y

25

643

59:44.1

59:49.1

0:04.9

9:38/M

39

ANGELA WILSON

29

653

59:58.4

1:01:17.6

1:19.2

9:52/M

40

PAMELA WILSON

26

654

59:58.9

1:01:17.8

1:18.9

9:52/M

41

CONNIE FILES Y

29

657

1:00:00.4

1:00:18.1

0:17.7

9:43/M

42

ERIN FURUKAWA

27

666

1:00:16.7

1:01:27.1

1:10.4

9:54/M

43

ANNE MARIE HEYWORTH Y

25

672

1:00:34.7

1:00:57.0

0:22.3

9:49/M

44

TERRISH BILBREY Y

28

681

1:00:45.4

1:01:47.4

1:01.9

9:57/M

45

MISTY BROWN Y

26

687

1:00:51.8

1:00:53.7

0:01.9

9:48/M

46

SARA NAKASONE

25

694

1:00:58.1

1:02:08.3

1:10.2

10:00/M

47

AMY SANDOVAL Y

25

695

1:00:59.6

1:03:02.3

2:02.6

10:09/M

48

EREKA RODRIGUEZ Y

27

700

1:01:11.4

1:01:32.9

0:21.5

9:55/M

49

TRINA SANDERS

28

717

1:01:42.9

1:02:58.9

1:16.0

10:08/M

50

HEATHER HUTCHINS

29

721

1:01:50.9

1:02:19.3

0:28.4

10:02/M

51

JANELLE ISAKI Y

27

722

1:01:51.9

1:02:20.8

0:28.9

10:02/M

52

KRISTIN THELIN

27

741

1:02:10.5

1:03:42.4

1:31.9

10:15/M

53

DRAGICA JOKSIMOVIC

25

750

1:02:24.6

1:02:55.2

0:30.5

10:08/M

54

TANYSHA SIMMONS Y

28

753

1:02:28.2

1:02:35.9

0:07.6

10:05/M

55

DIANE LEWIS

29

758

1:02:31.2

1:04:16.4

1:45.1

10:21/M

56

DAYNA KIRGAN

28

761

1:02:36.1

1:02:51.5

0:15.4

10:07/M

57

JULIE ANN YAMAMOTO Y

27

785

1:03:08.5

1:04:09.4

1:00.9

10:20/M

58

JANE AGNGARAYNGAY Y

25

787

1:03:11.7

1:03:38.0

0:26.2

10:15/M

59

DEIDRE DUFFY

29

790

1:03:14.2

1:04:33.4

1:19.1

10:24/M

60

LISA UZAR Y

29

795

1:03:23.5

1:03:47.3

0:23.8

10:16/M

61

MEREDITH OKANO

29

808

1:04:05.1

1:04:34.1

0:29.0

10:24/M

62

LASNONDA MOORE Y

27

811

1:04:15.6

1:04:37.3

0:21.7

10:24/M

63

ELIZABETH P PEARSON

25

820

1:04:35.7

1:05:42.4

1:06.7

10:35/M

64

SUSAN MIYASHIRO

29

824

1:04:47.4

1:06:01.1

1:13.6

10:38/M

65

NICOLE KOJIMA

27

865

1:06:01.7

1:07:26.6

1:24.9

10:52/M

66

LI YUAN LI

25

884

1:06:33.2

1:08:34.4

2:01.2

11:02/M

67

MIKA ORIMOTO

28

889

1:06:43.5

1:08:07.1

1:23.5

10:58/M

68

SARAH DOMINA

25

896

1:06:54.3

1:07:48.5

0:54.2

10:55/M

69

KYLE HIGA

27

904

1:07:20.6

1:07:49.3

0:28.7

10:55/M

70

SARA FECHTER

27

906

1:07:24.2

1:08:47.4

1:23.1

11:05/M

71

SALLY CHAVOUS

29

914

1:07:43.9

1:08:38.1

0:54.2

11:03/M

72

REBECCA RUSSELL

29

920

1:07:54.3

1:09:19.5

1:25.2

11:10/M

73

ANDREA QUISQUIRIN

28

926

1:08:02.7

1:08:50.1

0:47.4

11:05/M

74

ORAHNIA PETERSON

27

947

1:09:09.0

1:09:58.1

0:49.1

11:16/M

75

CRYSTALE LOPEZ

26

948

1:09:19.0

1:10:13.2

0:54.2

11:18/M

76

JAMIE CASTELO

25

953

1:09:31.9

1:11:20.2

1:48.3

11:29/M

77

SHANAMAIRE BALDOVI

26

983

1:10:08.7

1:11:54.9

1:46.1

11:35/M

78

TRISCIT WARREN

29

990

1:10:26.8

1:12:23.2

1:56.4

11:39/M

79

JENNIFER KISSEE

27

999

1:10:45.7

1:11:51.8

1:06.1

11:34/M

80

PRISCILLA FARNSWORTH Y

27

1001

1:10:47.0

1:12:14.5

1:27.4

11:38/M

81

BECKI USCHOLD

25

1005

1:10:49.2

1:12:10.7

1:21.5

11:37/M

82

DENA REICHE

28

1007

1:10:49.9

1:11:18.4

0:28.4

11:29/M

83

JESSICA ARITA

27

1011

1:10:54.7

1:12:27.0

1:32.2

11:40/M

84

AMANDA JACOBS

29

1017

1:11:05.9

1:12:11.6

1:05.7

11:37/M

85

KELLY LONG

29

1025

1:11:17.1

1:13:45.1

2:28.0

11:53/M

86

MELISSA MCROBERTS

25

1033

1:11:52.6

1:12:44.7

0:52.0

11:43/M

87

TASHA ELAM

25

1034

1:11:53.3

1:12:45.8

0:52.5

11:43/M

88

PAMELA KARRIKER

25

1044

1:12:12.6

1:12:49.2

0:36.6

11:44/M

89

AIMEE MADDEN Y

26

1057

1:12:52.3

1:14:20.4

1:28.0

11:58/M

90

JOZLYN ANTONIO Y

28

1066

1:13:25.2

1:13:33.9

0:08.7

11:51/M

91

AMANDA ERRECART

28

1069

1:13:48.5

1:14:33.4

0:44.9

12:00/M

92

TOMOKO MILLER

29

1075

1:14:03.7

1:15:23.5

1:19.7

12:08/M

93

ANGELA SINN Y

27

1087

1:14:31.2

1:15:28.2

0:57.0

12:09/M

94

JENNIFER BROWN Y

28

1091

1:14:51.6

1:16:09.6

1:18.0

12:16/M

95

MELISSA ARSENAULT

27

1094

1:14:56.9

1:16:07.6

1:10.6

12:15/M

96

CHARIS SOLE

25

1097

1:14:58.2

1:15:57.6

0:59.4

12:14/M

97

ASHLEE NEKOBA

28

1098

1:14:58.4

1:15:54.5

0:56.1

12:13/M

98

JANEEN PULLAR-ARDIENTE

27

1100

1:15:04.0

1:16:31.9

1:27.8

12:19/M

99

STACY HARVEY Y

29

1132

1:15:54.7

1:17:01.2

1:06.5

12:24/M

100

PAMELA OYA

28

1135

1:15:57.3

1:16:57.8

1:00.5

12:23/M

101

MELISSA SHANAHAN

27

1141

1:16:14.1

1:16:48.2

0:34.1

12:22/M

102

STACIE NAKAMURA

29

1162

1:17:07.0

1:18:25.8

1:18.8

12:38/M

103

SHANNON TOMASZEWSKI Y

26

1166

1:17:12.4

1:18:27.3

1:14.9

12:38/M

104

SHERRYL TOLENTINO

28

1229

1:22:11.0

1:23:02.2

0:51.2

13:22/M

105

MARICRIS KING Y

27

1261

1:25:26.3

1:26:29.2

1:02.8

13:56/M

106

SHARI ONIZUKA

28

1269

1:26:08.5

1:29:53.3

3:44.7

14:28/M

107

MAILE YATES

26

1270

1:26:09.7

1:29:54.8

3:45.1

14:29/M

108

SHARNELLE TOMITA

27

1283

1:26:52.7

1:27:43.8

0:51.1

14:08/M

109

KELLY SMITH

25

1303

1:29:12.3

1:30:59.4

1:47.1

14:39/M

110

AMY DEDNARCZYK Y

29

1350

1:33:53.7

1:35:30.3

1:36.5

15:23/M

111

CRYSTAL STEBBINS Y

26

1356

1:34:36.4

1:35:41.8

1:05.4

15:24/M

112

CHRISTY DUMAS Y

27

1358

1:34:39.9

1:37:03.0

2:23.1

15:38/M

113

KATIE KASTNER

25

1373

1:35:43.9

1:37:02.0

1:18.0

15:38/M

114

STACIE ARAKAWA

27

1378

1:35:51.6

1:36:50.2

0:58.5

15:36/M

115

EMILEE STROUP

27

1383

1:36:25.5

1:38:22.2

1:56.7

15:50/M

116

ALISON OMURA

29

1412

1:39:33.7

1:40:36.9

1:03.2

16:12/M

117

MICHELLA REYES

28

1419

1:39:52.2

1:40:39.1

0:46.9

16:12/M

118

KRISTI LARSON

25

1432

1:41:04.1

1:43:00.6

1:56.5

16:35/M

119

KIMBERLY MERCER Y

29

1450

1:43:33.2

1:46:02.8

2:29.6

17:04/M

120

SHEINA QUERIDO

25

1451

1:43:37.7

1:44:49.9

1:12.2

16:53/M

121

SHERRY WIDEMAN

26

1467

1:44:58.4

1:47:36.9

2:38.5

17:20/M

122

CARISA MCELFRESH

25

1497

1:48:59.7

1:50:16.8

1:17.1

17:45/M

123

TAMI SMITH

28

1502

1:49:22.3

1:52:14.3

2:52.0

18:04/M

124

DAWN MEANEY

27

1509

1:49:47.3

1:51:14.6

1:27.2

17:55/M

125

MARILYNN FRUEAN

28

1513

1:49:54.3

1:51:38.0

1:43.7

17:59/M

126

SHANMARIE ALFEREZ

29

1521

1:50:38.6

1:52:52.7

2:14.0

18:10/M

127

KATY CHAFFIN

28

1530

1:52:36.8

1:55:01.6

2:24.8

18:31/M

128

KIM JOHNSON Y

25

1552

1:54:25.4

1:57:17.6

2:52.1

18:53/M

129

JOYAL VALEROS

25

1554

1:54:54.9

1:56:15.0

1:20.1

18:43/M

130

LAURA NOMURA

29

1575

2:00:36.8

2:02:40.3

2:03.5

19:45/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name Military

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ALLISON GRIFFITHS

31

88

45:35.7

45:46.9

0:11.1

7:22/M

2

REBECCA LOFLIN

32

155

47:52.5

48:07.9

0:15.3

7:45/M

3

NINA BERMUDEZ

33

176

48:32.3

49:08.6

0:36.3

7:55/M

4

JOAN MALIK

33

182

48:42.8

48:54.5

0:11.6

7:52/M

5

MICHELLE CUMMINGS Y

33

209

49:47.0

50:05.6

0:18.5

8:04/M

6

JENNIFER TAYLOR Y

33

251

51:02.7

51:16.4

0:13.6

8:15/M

7

MALIA HEBERT

32

275

51:29.0

52:24.0

0:55.0

8:26/M

8

DAWN BOOTHE Y

34

313

52:10.2

52:45.3

0:35.1

8:30/M

9

NOEL DEMARCO

34

325

52:23.5

52:47.1

0:23.5

8:30/M

10

TYRA PADELLO

33

331

52:29.3

53:14.5

0:45.1

8:34/M

11

TAMMY MCCREERY Y

31

353

53:00.7

53:44.5

0:43.7

8:39/M

12

DANIELLE PERKINS Y

31

394

54:06.2

54:28.1

0:21.8

8:46/M

13

ROBIN LENON Y

33

395

54:06.4

55:43.4

1:37.0

8:58/M

14

MALIA UNTERMEYER

31

401

54:12.8

54:25.2

0:12.4

8:46/M

15

CARRIE WILLETT Y

30

404

54:17.2

54:28.6

0:11.3

8:46/M

16

DENISE MCFARLAND Y

33

415

54:41.1

55:38.7

0:57.6

8:58/M

17

MARILISA ELROD Y

33

420

54:46.9

55:09.3

0:22.4

8:53/M

18

VICTORIA MORGAN

31

424

54:50.5

55:17.5

0:27.0

8:54/M

19

THERESA SIMMONS

33

445

55:24.7

56:35.3

1:10.5

9:07/M

20

APRIL HARKINS Y

31

460

55:40.6

56:01.7

0:21.0

9:01/M

21

PATRICIA RISNEAR Y

33

476

55:59.7

57:03.2

1:03.4

9:11/M

22

MARISOL CASTANETO Y

32

480

56:10.9

57:23.9

1:13.0

9:14/M

23

BRIANA WARD

30

502

56:39.8

57:20.6

0:40.8

9:14/M

24

MICHELLE MEIER

32

513

56:53.2

57:35.2

0:42.0

9:16/M

25

YOLRUEDEE JENNINGS Y

31

560

57:44.1

58:20.0

0:35.8

9:24/M

26

BRANDY TINETTI Y

32

564

57:52.6

58:40.4

0:47.8

9:27/M

27

COLLEEN OBRIEN

31

575

58:14.1

59:20.2

1:06.1

9:33/M

28

TERESA PERRY

33

588

58:30.1

58:47.3

0:17.2

9:28/M

29

JESSICA WASACZ Y

33

607

58:50.5

59:50.0

0:59.4

9:38/M

30

ANDREA STEPHENSON

34

631

59:29.0

1:00:10.0

0:41.0

9:41/M

31

COREY CRUZADA

31

650

59:57.0

1:01:07.5

1:10.4

9:50/M

32

CAITLIN NAGEL

31

656

1:00:00.1

1:02:06.2

2:06.1

10:00/M

33

CHRISTA M STALLWORTH

34

665

1:00:16.6

1:01:24.6

1:08.0

9:53/M

34

PAULINE KANEMITSU

33

676

1:00:38.6

1:00:45.8

0:07.2

9:47/M

35

SHARON ESCABA

33

677

1:00:38.9

1:01:02.4

0:23.5

9:50/M

36

MELISSA MANSFIELD

33

685

1:00:50.4

1:01:52.1

1:01.7

9:58/M

37

JENNIFER T. WATARAI

32

688

1:00:52.9

1:01:41.5

0:48.6

9:56/M

38

ALICIA LEVESQUE Y

32

689

1:00:54.5

1:01:21.2

0:26.7

9:53/M

39

MARDELLE GUSTILO

33

691

1:00:57.0

1:02:52.2

1:55.2

10:07/M

40

MICHELE TWITCHELL Y

31

698

1:01:05.4

1:02:07.5

1:02.0

10:00/M

41

MARSHA LEMON

34

709

1:01:29.1

1:02:03.1

0:34.0

10:00/M

42

MELANIE D'ANDREA

34

713

1:01:33.6

1:02:04.8

0:31.2

10:00/M

43

SHANNON NII

32

715

1:01:40.8

1:02:58.5

1:17.6

10:08/M

44

ANDREA APOLO

31

734

1:02:05.5

1:03:00.5

0:55.0

10:09/M

45

TRICIA LODER

30

743

1:02:11.1

1:03:42.6

1:31.5

10:15/M

46

KERRY BYUN

34

749

1:02:20.3

1:03:38.9

1:18.6

10:15/M

47

KATHERINE BOUDREAUX

32

756

1:02:30.7

1:03:35.9

1:05.2

10:14/M

48

NANCY HARVEY Y

30

762

1:02:37.9

1:03:43.9

1:05.9

10:16/M

49

DAWN MULLANEY Y

34

763

1:02:38.0

1:04:15.2

1:37.1

10:21/M

50

DAYLE LIU

32

780

1:03:03.2

1:04:33.9

1:30.6

10:24/M

51

VICKI RIEGER

33

797

1:03:32.4

1:04:34.7

1:02.3

10:24/M

52

YOLANDA MCBRIDE

30

805

1:04:03.0

1:04:53.6

0:50.5

10:27/M

53

JANEY BENINGTON

32

806

1:04:03.2

1:04:33.5

0:30.3

10:24/M

54

SHERYL MURPHY

34

810

1:04:11.9

1:04:20.2

0:08.2

10:22/M

55

CHASTITY BECHTOLD

33

835

1:05:07.0

1:06:07.5

1:00.4

10:39/M

56

SHERRON DECOSTA

33

836

1:05:09.7

1:06:23.4

1:13.7

10:41/M

57

SHANNON SCHELIN Y

34

837

1:05:10.2

1:06:53.3

1:43.1

10:46/M

58

KERRY LANDERS

30

840

1:05:14.0

1:06:24.6

1:10.5

10:42/M

59

BRENDA G CORRAO Y

33

847

1:05:24.9

1:05:50.9

0:26.0

10:36/M

60

CHARLENE VILLAGOMEZ Y

34

868

1:06:04.2

1:06:27.1

0:22.9

10:42/M

61

ANNA MARIE BONILLA

31

890

1:06:44.8

1:07:00.3

0:15.4

10:47/M

62

CLAUDIA MALTEZ Y

32

902

1:07:09.7

1:08:28.2

1:18.5

11:02/M

63

MARY SCHRICK Y

32

922

1:07:55.6

1:09:15.6

1:20.0

11:09/M

64

KAHEALANI SPENCER

32

942

1:08:59.8

1:11:10.0

2:10.2

11:28/M

65

JOY GORDON

33

956

1:09:33.2

1:12:15.1

2:41.9

11:38/M

66

LAURA BURNEY

33

957

1:09:33.2

1:09:48.5

0:15.2

11:14/M

67

CHRISTINA GONZALES Y

33

961

1:09:37.8

1:10:10.6

0:32.8

11:18/M

68

ELIZABETH SAVEL Y

33

978

1:10:01.3

1:11:55.4

1:54.1

11:35/M

69

RENEE CHA Y

31

981

1:10:06.7

1:10:36.4

0:29.7

11:22/M

70

AMILLITA HAHN

31

989

1:10:26.1

1:12:23.7

1:57.6

11:39/M

71

NISA DANIEL

32

1018

1:11:06.9

1:11:39.5

0:32.5

11:32/M

72

ANGELA CASTANOS

30

1022

1:11:16.1

1:12:13.9

0:57.8

11:38/M

73

ERICA DAVENPORT

30

1043

1:12:08.4

1:12:43.6

0:35.2

11:43/M

74

DEBRA TANG

33

1045

1:12:15.8

1:13:32.3

1:16.5

11:50/M

75

KRISTY MORINAKA

30

1046

1:12:19.2

1:13:30.6

1:11.4

11:50/M

76

NICOLE NAKO

31

1047

1:12:22.4

1:13:26.6

1:04.1

11:50/M

77

SANDRA MAY

31

1059

1:12:54.3

1:13:44.5

0:50.2

11:52/M

78

KATHRYN N CLEVENGER Y

33

1071

1:13:53.4

1:14:13.0

0:19.6

11:57/M

79

JESSI CARSON Y

32

1082

1:14:18.2

1:16:29.0

2:10.8

12:19/M

80

ALLYSON OTA

33

1106

1:15:19.7

1:16:30.2

1:10.5

12:19/M

81

SHARON STOKKA

32

1110

1:15:27.8

1:16:06.4

0:38.6

12:15/M

82

AISON FINKE

30

1111

1:15:30.0

1:16:26.0

0:56.0

12:18/M

83

CHRISTINE HILL Y

32

1113

1:15:35.4

1:17:51.9

2:16.5

12:32/M

84

THERESA REYES

32

1150

1:16:40.5

1:18:51.7

2:11.2

12:42/M

85

JOY ASATO

30

1161

1:17:06.7

1:18:25.8

1:19.0

12:38/M

86

MELANY SAVARD

34

1171

1:17:18.3

1:18:32.3

1:14.0

12:39/M

87

VANESSA TROEGNER

31

1194

1:18:48.9

1:19:57.6

1:08.7

12:52/M

88

SARA STANIEWICZ

33

1202

1:19:38.5

1:20:41.4

1:02.9

13:00/M

89

SHELIA SKINNER

33

1215

1:20:47.5

1:22:28.6

1:41.0

13:17/M

90

MINI CO

31

1226

1:21:54.4

1:22:44.9

0:50.5

13:19/M

91

MARYANN CHAMBERS

33

1227

1:21:54.4

1:22:45.1

0:50.6

13:20/M

92

DAWNILLE KANESS Y

31

1235

1:22:45.6

1:25:08.8

2:23.2

13:43/M

93

CINDY QUEYPO

34

1237

1:23:01.6

1:23:32.8

0:31.2

13:27/M

94

TAMARA NELSON

31

1245

1:23:44.1

1:25:37.4

1:53.2

13:47/M

95

BONNIE WOODERSON Y

30

1246

1:23:45.6

1:25:39.5

1:53.9

13:48/M

96

KATIE ODONNELL

32

1280

1:26:47.4

1:27:18.6

0:31.2

14:03/M

97

DORILEE AU

32

1316

1:30:08.0

1:31:16.2

1:08.2

14:42/M

98

PENNY EVERETT

31

1319

1:30:10.8

1:31:54.5

1:43.7

14:48/M

99

VERLASHEA THOMPSON

33

1320

1:30:21.0

1:32:03.6

1:42.6

14:49/M

100

APRIL FOUTZ

30

1351

1:33:54.2

1:35:30.6

1:36.4

15:23/M

101

ASTRID LIVERMAN

30

1372

1:35:43.8

1:37:01.3

1:17.5

15:37/M

102

VICKI WALDEN

34

1416

1:39:46.3

1:40:42.5

0:56.1

16:13/M

103

LEAH MAYO

32

1442

1:42:15.1

1:44:02.8

1:47.7

16:45/M

104

LEIANN YAMADA

34

1478

1:46:20.4

1:48:36.9

2:16.4

17:29/M

105

ROCHELLE LABOGUEN

31

1499

1:49:03.4

1:51:17.9

2:14.5

17:55/M

106

MOANA KURESA

33

1512

1:49:52.6

1:51:34.8

1:42.2

17:58/M

107

STEFFANI COLBY

33

1522

1:50:40.5

1:50:54.7

0:14.2

17:51/M

108

STACY HARP

31

1524

1:50:40.6

1:50:54.5

0:13.9

17:51/M

109

SHANNON KANETA

30

1549

1:53:48.7

1:55:15.3

1:26.5

18:34/M

110

SARAH VAN GORDEN

32

1557

1:55:03.2

1:56:49.6

1:46.3

18:49/M

111

MEEGEN MCCLURE

34

1586

2:06:57.3

2:08:48.7

1:51.4

20:44/M

112

SHARON WATSON

34

1591

2:11:03.2

2:14:18.4

3:15.1

21:38/M

113

RONNALEE DANIELS Y

34

1607

2:27:00.2

2:27:19.6

0:19.4

23:43/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name Military

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JACQUELINE TELLEI

35

101

46:02.0

46:08.9

0:06.9

7:26/M

2

TOMOKO TURNER

37

113

46:29.2

46:36.5

0:07.2

7:30/M

3

RACHAEL FILER

37

118

46:37.9

46:48.3

0:10.4

7:32/M

4

ASTI TOMSIC Y

35

142

47:22.2

47:25.7

0:03.5

7:38/M

5

KAREN DIXON Y

37

163

48:03.8

48:19.6

0:15.7

7:47/M

6

TYREE HENRY

39

224

50:07.8

50:52.3

0:44.5

8:11/M

7

DIANE CERNIAUSKAS Y

36

228

50:11.1

50:55.9

0:44.7

8:12/M

8

LAURIE ANN MEDINA Y

38

287

51:42.5

51:59.6

0:17.1

8:22/M

9

ALI KANG

38

288

51:42.9

51:54.7

0:11.8

8:21/M

10

CARRIE BAKER Y

36

291

51:44.2

52:39.5

0:55.2

8:29/M

11

ALLISON YOUNG-BERKOWITZ

36

303

51:57.6

54:51.8

2:54.1

8:50/M

12

LONI GRAY

38

306

51:59.9

52:38.2

0:38.3

8:29/M

13

MARIBEL OSTERGAARD Y

35

334

52:32.4

52:47.2

0:14.8

8:30/M

14

JENN MCANALLEN

38

407

54:22.1

55:28.5

1:06.4

8:56/M

15

KRISTIN MEANS Y

36

443

55:22.4

55:58.0

0:35.5

9:01/M

16

KRISTEN PARDINI

38

455

55:32.4

56:33.6

1:01.2

9:06/M

17

LAURA REIFSTECK

35

481

56:13.6

57:12.6

0:59.0

9:13/M

18

JENNIFER HORGAN

37

510

56:51.3

58:30.0

1:38.6

9:25/M

19

MICHELLE BRADLEY

38

533

57:09.7

57:57.8

0:48.0

9:20/M

20

LIISA PELTON

39

569

57:59.7

58:42.3

0:42.6

9:27/M

21

GINA L KO Y

39

574

58:12.0

58:22.6

0:10.6

9:24/M

22

SHERRIE SONOMURA

38

576

58:15.0

58:21.7

0:06.7

9:24/M

23

STEPHANIE SULLIVAN

38

582

58:23.2

58:32.0

0:08.7

9:26/M

24

RITA KOONCE

37

585

58:24.6

59:58.2

1:33.5

9:39/M

25

MICHELE TOKUDA

39

616

59:00.8

59:47.0

0:46.2

9:38/M

26

DEEANNA C ROOT

35

617

59:03.0

59:18.2

0:15.1

9:33/M

27

JULIANA GAULDEN

38

641

59:41.1

1:01:03.4

1:22.2

9:50/M

28

STEPHANIE REGAN PAUL Y

36

720

1:01:50.5

1:02:35.3

0:44.8

10:05/M

29

AMY TUCKER Y

39

726

1:01:55.9

1:03:37.8

1:41.9

10:15/M

30

LAN GRIFFIN

35

727

1:01:57.2

1:02:10.7

0:13.4

10:01/M

31

KARRIE COLE Y

37

744

1:02:12.4

1:04:45.1

2:32.6

10:26/M

32

AMANDA LAHOURANDE Y

36

747

1:02:17.2

1:02:31.8

0:14.6

10:04/M

33

NANCY JURKOIC Y

39

764

1:02:38.6

1:04:15.2

1:36.5

10:21/M

34

MELISSA VENABLE

39

765

1:02:40.1

1:03:35.4

0:55.3

10:14/M

35

EDNA SAGUDANG

38

769

1:02:46.5

1:03:32.5

0:46.0

10:14/M

36

TAMMY WALLACE Y

35

779

1:03:00.0

1:03:39.2

0:39.2

10:15/M

37

ELISA HAMMER Y

35

796

1:03:29.3

1:04:06.6

0:37.3

10:19/M

38

MICHELLE LUM

38

799

1:03:40.7

1:03:51.8

0:11.1

10:17/M

39

DAISY FREITAS

38

800

1:03:42.3

1:03:51.6

0:09.3

10:17/M

40

CLAUDIA CARDONA

38

815

1:04:27.7

1:04:52.4

0:24.7

10:27/M

41

FREYSI CERON

35

818

1:04:33.9

1:04:59.1

0:25.2

10:28/M

42

IMELDA SUTTON

38

819

1:04:34.4

1:06:17.5

1:43.1

10:40/M

43

JANEL YOSHIMOTO

36

823

1:04:39.0

1:05:25.3

0:46.2

10:32/M

44

NICHELLE JOHNSON Y

37

827

1:04:48.6

1:06:06.0

1:17.4

10:39/M

45

NORIKO WATANABE

35

828

1:04:50.5

1:05:26.2

0:35.7

10:32/M

46

MARIA SHIN

37

830

1:04:54.0

1:05:44.4

0:50.4

10:35/M

47

MARNIE TRIPPENSEE Y

36

831

1:04:55.5

1:06:15.8

1:20.3

10:40/M

48

MOLLIE BROWER

37

834

1:05:03.2

1:05:11.5

0:08.3

10:30/M

49

ARISH RIORDAN

36

838

1:05:12.9

1:05:43.9

0:30.9

10:35/M

50

LINDA HILTON Y

36

848

1:05:25.5

1:06:47.7

1:22.2

10:45/M

51

PAULINE YOSHIZUMI

37

856

1:05:41.3

1:06:34.2

0:52.9

10:43/M

52

PATRICIA OBEY Y

36

860

1:05:47.3

1:05:52.2

0:04.8

10:36/M

53

LAURIE MEYER

36

861

1:05:47.4

1:06:40.7

0:53.3

10:44/M

54

JUDY TAUABE

36

862

1:05:53.5

1:06:20.9

0:27.3

10:41/M

55

HALLAH NILSEN Y

37

864

1:05:59.1

1:06:15.2

0:16.1

10:40/M

56

TRACY MABRY Y

37

869

1:06:06.6

1:08:11.6

2:05.0

10:59/M

57

JOHNNA ANDERS

38

874

1:06:13.1

1:06:59.7

0:46.6

10:47/M

58

ESTRELITA BULSECO Y

38

880

1:06:31.4

1:06:38.4

0:07.0

10:44/M

59

PATTI CAIN Y

39

909

1:07:33.1

1:08:39.4

1:06.3

11:03/M

60

LETICIA GARCIA Y

36

912

1:07:43.4

1:08:57.0

1:13.5

11:06/M

61

TRISHA BABIAK

35

927

1:08:06.7

1:09:21.7

1:14.9

11:10/M

62

KARLA SOMERA

35

932

1:08:23.3

1:09:34.3

1:11.0

11:12/M

63

ROSE GLOVER Y

35

940

1:08:56.8

1:09:23.2

0:26.4

11:10/M

64

ARIKKA JOHNSON Y

36

949

1:09:22.0

1:10:41.8

1:19.7

11:23/M

65

DARCI KRIEDER-LOVE

38

963

1:09:40.1

1:10:54.1

1:14.0

11:25/M

66

KELLY HUFF Y

38

980

1:10:06.4

1:12:12.7

2:06.3

11:38/M

67

CRYSTAL WOODBERRY Y

35

1024

1:11:16.8

1:12:13.5

0:56.7

11:38/M

68

SHANNA SHIRREFFS Y

37

1030

1:11:37.5

1:13:26.3

1:48.8

11:50/M

69

NATALIE CARMACK

36

1032

1:11:48.5

1:12:48.7

1:00.1

11:43/M

70

ROXANNE VILLANUEVA

38

1039

1:11:58.3

1:13:57.3

1:58.9

11:54/M

71

DAWN HARRIS Y

39

1052

1:12:38.8

1:14:22.1

1:43.3

11:59/M

72

KIM MOON

38

1053

1:12:42.5

1:13:42.5

1:00.0

11:52/M

73

LISA LARISCY

35

1083

1:14:18.5

1:15:15.5

0:57.0

12:07/M

74

MELANIE FURUMORI

36

1101

1:15:05.2

1:16:33.5

1:28.2

12:20/M

75

KIM CHUN

36

1109

1:15:24.3

1:16:35.9

1:11.6

12:20/M

76

PAURENIA PATRICK Y

36

1134

1:15:55.6

1:17:32.3

1:36.7

12:29/M

77

SUSAN YAMASHIGE Y

38

1147

1:16:31.5

1:16:38.1

0:06.6

12:20/M

78

NANI DEFELICE Y

37

1163

1:17:07.1

1:17:52.7

0:45.6

12:32/M

79

JULIANA BERGER Y

38

1169

1:17:18.1

1:17:54.5

0:36.4

12:33/M

80

SUSAN MATSUMURA

39

1182

1:17:56.3

1:19:07.0

1:10.7

12:44/M

81

LAURIE KURK Y

38

1187

1:18:25.2

1:18:47.5

0:22.3

12:41/M

82

JACKIE REBIBIS

36

1207

1:19:50.7

1:20:53.0

1:02.3

13:01/M

83

SHARON FINOTTI Y

38

1217

1:20:56.3

1:23:06.1

2:09.8

13:23/M

84

TINA TANAKA

37

1220

1:21:10.9

1:22:43.3

1:32.3

13:19/M

85

SUSAN DECK

39

1231

1:22:26.2

1:23:15.3

0:49.1

13:24/M

86

VERONICA MOCK

38

1239

1:23:30.6

1:24:47.5

1:16.9

13:39/M

87

PAIGE BRINGHAM

36

1241

1:23:37.0

1:26:36.1

2:59.0

13:57/M

88

KAREN HAIR

38

1253

1:24:22.1

1:25:39.8

1:17.7

13:48/M

89

LINDA DELA CRUZ

39

1263

1:25:51.0

1:27:00.3

1:09.2

14:01/M

90

SHERRY SCHWEIZER

38

1273

1:26:27.0

1:28:10.3

1:43.3

14:12/M

91

LAURA TIERNAN

37

1314

1:29:59.8

1:30:35.3

0:35.4

14:35/M

92

JOY ARAKAKI

38

1329

1:31:06.5

1:32:36.2

1:29.6

14:55/M

93

LOURDES DURAN

37

1333

1:31:20.4

1:34:39.5

3:19.1

15:14/M

94

CAROL ZIMMERMAN

38

1338

1:32:19.1

1:33:56.6

1:37.5

15:08/M

95

SHERRY MAJOR Y

38

1341

1:32:29.4

1:33:07.2

0:37.8

15:00/M

96

ALISA KIMURA

37

1352

1:33:54.6

1:35:44.6

1:50.0

15:25/M

97

ROSE LEUNG

38

1360

1:34:45.8

1:36:15.1

1:29.2

15:30/M

98

MELODY BORBOA

36

1367

1:35:04.1

1:35:25.6

0:21.5

15:22/M

99

SHEENA MOROLT

35

1376

1:35:51.1

1:36:12.3

0:21.2

15:29/M

100

GIRLIE BIGORNIA

36

1379

1:36:01.2

1:37:19.4

1:18.1

15:40/M

101

LISA CHONG

39

1381

1:36:03.0

1:37:19.4

1:16.3

15:40/M

102

LESLIE STEWART

39

1393

1:37:52.4

1:38:22.2

0:29.7

15:50/M

103

KELLY INLOW

35

1404

1:39:02.0

1:41:15.7

2:13.7

16:18/M

104

ARLENE NIMTZ Y

36

1405

1:39:02.9

1:41:17.1

2:14.2

16:19/M

105

CINDY MCCUE

39

1431

1:40:59.9

1:42:04.7

1:04.7

16:26/M

106

SHIRLEY BALLESTEROS

37

1433

1:41:17.5

1:43:00.4

1:42.9

16:35/M

107

DEBBIE MIYAHIRA

37

1443

1:43:15.9

1:43:53.4

0:37.5

16:44/M

108

TRACY DAMITIO Y

38

1472

1:46:06.1

1:47:35.7

1:29.5

17:19/M

109

TRINA CASABAR

36

1485

1:47:45.7

1:50:12.9

2:27.2

17:45/M

110

ANNE WERT

39

1488

1:47:49.0

1:50:23.1

2:34.1

17:47/M

111

MICHELLE SPENCER

39

1517

1:50:15.1

1:50:51.0

0:35.9

17:51/M

112

DANA FUENTES

38

1548

1:53:45.5

1:55:09.5

1:23.9

18:33/M

113

JOELL YUEN

35

1559

1:55:24.6

1:56:48.6

1:23.9

18:49/M

114

LALYN CARABEO Y

39

1568

1:57:49.5

1:59:21.3

1:31.8

19:13/M

115

CANDACE CARPENTER

39

1587

2:07:20.5

2:09:14.0

1:53.5

20:49/M

116

BEVEYLON CONCHA Y

36

1590

2:10:59.2

2:14:19.0

3:19.7

21:38/M

117

MICHELE LYMAN-LUCKFIELD

39

1597

2:19:46.2

2:22:10.9

2:24.7

22:54/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name Military

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

STEFFY MATSUMURA

42

49

43:05.8

43:32.4

0:26.5

7:01/M

2

ANGELA KWONG

44

87

45:32.0

45:35.2

0:03.2

7:20/M

3

GEORGINA PULMAN-OLZASKI

43

116

46:33.7

46:45.4

0:11.6

7:32/M

4

KRISTEN MCCRADY

40

165

48:09.1

48:14.7

0:05.5

7:46/M

5

TERESA GUILES Y

43

213

49:57.8

50:30.4

0:32.6

8:08/M

6

LYNDA NAGAI

43

312

52:10.0

52:10.0

8:24/M

7

JODY TINETTI Y

43

357

53:05.2

53:51.4

0:46.2

8:40/M

8

JAN MCGRIFF

44

372

53:28.0

53:42.0

0:14.0

8:39/M

9

CARMELLIA WORTHAM

40

377

53:31.9

54:31.2

0:59.3

8:47/M

10

MAYUMI STRIDIRON

42

382

53:38.5

53:53.5

0:15.0

8:41/M

11

STEPHANIE ANTONIO

41

383

53:39.3

55:00.0

1:20.7

8:51/M

12

GWEN WAGNER

41

410

54:30.6

55:01.7

0:31.1

8:52/M

13

CONSEJO BOYD

40

413

54:37.1

55:13.2

0:36.1

8:53/M

14

IMELDA HENRY

42

442

55:22.3

56:40.9

1:18.6

9:08/M

15

DENISE BECHERER

43

448

55:25.4

56:24.4

0:59.0

9:05/M

16

LESLIE VEAZIE

41

451

55:29.7

56:28.2

0:58.5

9:06/M

17

SHARIN SAKURAI

43

471

55:54.7

56:33.5

0:38.7

9:06/M

18

DEE ANN KOANUI

41

479

56:06.5

56:31.0

0:24.5

9:06/M

19

JULIE NG

40

505

56:45.8

57:53.4

1:07.6

9:19/M

20

KELLI BEHREND

41

509

56:47.4

57:38.6

0:51.2

9:17/M

21

DEANNE CRISWELL Y

41

518

56:56.5

57:35.1

0:38.6

9:16/M

22

JEWELS CALVIN

41

556

57:43.3

58:12.7

0:29.3

9:22/M

23

LIANNE BRYANT

40

573

58:08.3

58:49.9

0:41.6

9:28/M

24

ANN ODA

41

623

59:15.9

1:00:35.1

1:19.2

9:45/M

25

DEANNA ARNEY Y

41

626

59:22.3

1:00:05.7

0:43.4

9:41/M

26

MARY RUSS

44

630

59:28.8

1:00:56.8

1:28.0

9:49/M

27

CHERYL T KIMURA

43

648

59:56.4

1:00:30.5

0:34.0

9:45/M

28

SANDI HAYES Y

40

659

1:00:01.9

1:00:33.0

0:31.1

9:45/M

29

DIANE SUGAI

44

690

1:00:56.9

1:02:14.9

1:18.0

10:01/M

30

MONICA RIOS Y

43

705

1:01:16.3

1:02:36.4

1:20.1

10:05/M

31

LISA ANN KWOCK

40

768

1:02:44.9

1:03:27.2

0:42.2

10:13/M

32

LISA PEDDLE

44

770

1:02:47.5

1:03:14.2

0:26.7

10:11/M

33

CHERYL DACUS

42

793

1:03:21.6

1:04:43.2

1:21.6

10:25/M

34

RAYNETTE HO

41

798

1:03:32.4

1:05:14.4

1:41.9

10:30/M

35

LEONORA PARKS

40

812

1:04:17.7

1:04:56.4

0:38.7

10:27/M

36

MARTHA GARCIA

40

842

1:05:17.4

1:05:42.5

0:25.1

10:35/M

37

THERESA GREENE Y

41

849

1:05:31.2

1:06:38.2

1:07.0

10:44/M

38

SUE HANSEN

42

857

1:05:45.1

1:06:31.0

0:45.9

10:43/M

39

LISA DEWALD

43

859

1:05:47.0

1:06:22.2

0:35.2

10:41/M

40

KAUI ASING

44

887

1:06:39.3

1:06:50.1

0:10.7

10:46/M

41

EVE CONLEY

42

951

1:09:23.8

1:09:40.3

0:16.4

11:13/M

42

TERRI DUX

44

952

1:09:30.2

1:10:34.7

1:04.4

11:22/M

43

KERRY PITCHER

43

964

1:09:41.2

1:10:09.9

0:28.7

11:18/M

44

MICHELE HILDRETH Y

42

965

1:09:41.3

1:11:18.7

1:37.4

11:29/M

45

MARGARET M SMYRSKI Y

42

979

1:10:05.9

1:10:31.7

0:25.8

11:21/M

46

KIMBERLY JONAS

43

986

1:10:15.3

1:10:48.4

0:33.0

11:24/M

47

DIANA CLAWSON Y

42

1000

1:10:47.0

1:11:05.9

0:18.9

11:27/M

48

PAMELA SCOTT Y

44

1048

1:12:23.1

1:13:27.0

1:03.8

11:50/M

49

SHELLEY KONG

43

1060

1:12:55.9

1:13:42.0

0:46.0

11:52/M

50

JULIE ARIGO

42

1074

1:14:03.1

1:15:03.3

1:00.2

12:05/M

51

CHERYL ALMAREZ

40

1081

1:14:12.5

1:14:34.9

0:22.4

12:00/M

52

DANIELA ALLEN Y

44

1154

1:16:52.3

1:18:49.9

1:57.6

12:42/M

53

YUMI NAKAMATSU

44

1159

1:17:02.8

1:17:17.5

0:14.6

12:27/M

54

MICHELLE FRANKLIN Y

43

1201

1:19:33.1

1:19:42.5

0:09.3

12:50/M

55

UDOM STAMEGNA

44

1204

1:19:41.0

1:21:06.5

1:25.4

13:04/M

56

LISA A GEORGE Y

44

1219

1:21:04.4

1:21:43.3

0:38.9

13:10/M

57

KAREN NAKAMOTO

43

1240

1:23:36.7

1:25:18.6

1:41.8

13:44/M

58

HEATHER CORCORAN

42

1242

1:23:37.3

1:26:35.8

2:58.5

13:57/M

59

ANGIE SANTIAGO

42

1252

1:24:22.0

1:24:49.7

0:27.7

13:39/M

60

RAYLYNN LYMAN

43

1281

1:26:48.2

1:28:09.3

1:21.1

14:12/M

61

WENDY NAKAMURA

40

1282

1:26:49.2

1:28:02.9

1:13.7

14:11/M

62

ROMA RAPOZA

41

1307

1:29:23.3

1:31:34.0

2:10.7

14:45/M

63

NADINE LYONS

40

1323

1:30:36.3

1:31:46.7

1:10.4

14:47/M

64

TRISHA MIYAZAKI

42

1326

1:30:52.7

1:31:21.8

0:29.1

14:43/M

65

CARLYN GARCIA Y

43

1342

1:32:37.0

1:34:04.4

1:27.4

15:09/M

66

MONICA BRISSETTE

43

1396

1:38:11.9

1:40:14.2

2:02.3

16:08/M

67

MARILYN GALIMA

44

1420

1:40:02.1

1:40:21.1

0:18.9

16:10/M

68

CATHY MIYOSHI

43

1426

1:40:35.3

1:41:02.8

0:27.4

16:16/M

69

MICHELLE HUFF

40

1440

1:42:12.5

1:43:00.3

0:47.7

16:35/M

70

KAREN DOMINGUEZ

42

1446

1:43:31.3

1:45:30.4

1:59.0

16:59/M

71

JAMIE GALARDO

41

1458

1:44:17.6

1:46:17.1

1:59.5

17:07/M

72

MISSY DURO

43

1459

1:44:17.7

1:46:16.8

1:59.0

17:07/M

73

DENA COLOMA

40

1462

1:44:44.8

1:45:25.0

0:40.2

16:59/M

74

CINDY TOSTO

41

1471

1:45:03.1

1:46:41.0

1:37.8

17:11/M

75

KIMBERLY KAOHI

43

1475

1:46:07.1

1:47:35.8

1:28.7

17:19/M

76

TONI BACTAD

41

1476

1:46:14.7

1:46:22.6

0:07.9

17:08/M

77

CASSONDRA CRUZ

41

1477

1:46:15.2

1:46:22.6

0:07.3

17:08/M

78

SUSAN DOUGHERTY

40

1487

1:47:48.0

1:50:14.9

2:26.9

17:45/M

79

MICHELE MORI

41

1500

1:49:03.8

1:51:17.8

2:14.0

17:55/M

80

MILDRED ESPIRITU

40

1511

1:49:51.3

1:51:33.8

1:42.5

17:58/M

81

THERESA STEVENSON

41

1529

1:52:36.4

1:55:01.6

2:25.2

18:31/M

82

WENDY IZAWA

42

1547

1:53:40.3

1:55:07.3

1:26.9

18:32/M

83

TRACY DEMELLO

44

1560

1:55:40.7

1:57:05.3

1:24.5

18:51/M

84

GEORGIA SAMPSON

43

1563

1:56:54.3

1:59:07.5

2:13.1

19:11/M

85

SUZANNE LYLE Y

40

1564

1:56:54.6

1:59:07.1

2:12.5

19:11/M

86

EILEEN KIM

44

1569

1:59:06.0

2:01:14.2

2:08.2

19:31/M

87

KAREN OYAMA

43

1574

2:00:36.7

2:02:50.7

2:14.0

19:47/M

88

BETTY ANN SINGH

40

1580

2:02:28.3

2:03:58.6

1:30.3

19:58/M

89

APRIL BROWN

42

1602

2:20:30.5

2:22:23.9

1:53.3

22:56/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name Military

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOSIE GUTIERREZ

49

147

47:35.2

48:06.6

0:31.4

7:45/M

2

SANDRA IWAMURA

47

178

48:38.8

49:07.3

0:28.5

7:55/M

3

BARBARA DEEDMAN Y

49

256

51:08.6

51:23.7

0:15.0

8:16/M

4

ELIZABETH BOUCHER

47

301

51:57.2

52:15.7

0:18.5

8:25/M

5

TAMARA GRIGSBY Y

47

340

52:41.1

53:43.0

1:01.9

8:39/M

6

BEVERLY HUDGINS

48

409

54:29.6

54:39.7

0:10.1

8:48/M

7

HIROE YAMAGUCHI

48

414

54:39.7

55:09.1

0:29.4

8:53/M

8

JULIE D'ANTONIO

45

444

55:22.7

55:47.9

0:25.2

8:59/M

9

LYNNE KINNEY

46

447

55:25.3

55:55.5

0:30.2

9:00/M

10

DIANNE HAND

49

449

55:26.1

56:02.2

0:36.1

9:01/M

11

TERESA CURET

46

456

55:32.5

56:40.5

1:08.0

9:08/M

12

MILDRED RUIZ Y

45

464

55:43.9

55:48.0

0:04.1

8:59/M

13

JULIET BENIGA

45

466

55:45.3

56:34.8

0:49.5

9:07/M

14

DAWN CLARK

45

486

56:20.4

56:33.7

0:13.3

9:06/M

15

CHRISTINE DUNG

45

500

56:34.6

56:46.3

0:11.6

9:08/M

16

YVETTE KELLEY Y

47

528

57:05.9

57:37.8

0:31.9

9:17/M

17

ANNE GRESETH-KIM

46

578

58:20.3

59:10.2

0:49.8

9:32/M

18

LUZETTE LAYI

45

580

58:21.0

58:26.2

0:05.1

9:25/M

19

ANNE BOWMAN Y

45

583

58:23.7

58:32.4

0:08.7

9:26/M

20

KELLY MITCHELL

47

601

58:44.7

59:29.3

0:44.5

9:35/M

21

LAUREEN LAU

47

602

58:45.5

59:31.7

0:46.2

9:35/M

22

RATANA PRANGTHONG

48

645

59:52.4

1:00:05.4

0:13.0

9:41/M

23

TYRA WAIPA

45

652

59:57.8

1:01:08.1

1:10.2

9:51/M

24

JULIE WINTER

45

686

1:00:51.0

1:01:26.9

0:35.8

9:54/M

25

MARIA SIQUIG Y

47

778

1:02:56.3

1:03:29.1

0:32.7

10:13/M

26

BETH BLACKBURN

49

803

1:03:51.9

1:04:39.4

0:47.5

10:25/M

27

ROBIN L GUSICH-BATARA

47

905

1:07:23.6

1:08:18.2

0:54.5

11:00/M

28

LANETTE BOURG

48

924

1:07:58.8

1:08:29.7

0:30.9

11:02/M

29

KAWEHI KAUHOLA

46

934

1:08:34.5

1:09:22.5

0:48.0

11:10/M

30

JANELLE HAMILTON Y

45

960

1:09:37.1

1:10:26.8

0:49.7

11:21/M

31

PAMELA UTLEY Y

48

992

1:10:27.1

1:12:05.5

1:38.3

11:36/M

32

DIANNE ALDRICH Y

49

1029

1:11:36.5

1:11:52.8

0:16.3

11:34/M

33

SHARON USAGAWA

46

1038

1:11:58.2

1:14:04.3

2:06.1

11:56/M

34

NORENE TUNSTALL Y

47

1064

1:13:06.8

1:13:30.1

0:23.2

11:50/M

35

LUCY STEEN

47

1090

1:14:46.2

1:14:57.2

0:11.0

12:04/M

36

WENDY SAITO

47

1093

1:14:55.9

1:16:08.0

1:12.1

12:16/M

37

JUDY KOSAKA

47

1102

1:15:10.7

1:16:35.7

1:25.0

12:20/M

38

MEGAN MILLS Y

46

1107

1:15:22.4

1:16:04.6

0:42.2

12:15/M

39

JANICE HERRING

49

1115

1:15:38.5

1:16:28.0

0:49.5

12:19/M

40

ALANA ESCUETA Y

46

1138

1:16:04.0

1:16:12.4

0:08.4

12:16/M

41

FAITH MAKUAKANE

49

1168

1:17:15.4

1:17:48.8

0:33.4

12:32/M

42

IDA LARRY

47

1177

1:17:32.4

1:18:07.9

0:35.4

12:35/M

43

DIANA PARKER Y

45

1185

1:18:23.6

1:19:29.3

1:05.7

12:48/M

44

DIANNA LILTEUREUX Y

45

1186

1:18:23.7

1:19:29.5

1:05.7

12:48/M

45

LAURIE PARK

45

1188

1:18:27.0

1:20:42.7

2:15.6

13:00/M

46

ROBIN MCKEAGUE

45

1197

1:19:04.6

1:19:58.1

0:53.5

12:53/M

47

IRIS NORSETH

45

1208

1:19:52.2

1:21:04.6

1:12.4

13:03/M

48

ANA ARANZOLA-LUCERO

49

1218

1:21:02.9

1:22:15.8

1:12.9

13:15/M

49

AUDREY KAWAMURA

48

1224

1:21:42.8

1:22:16.7

0:33.9

13:15/M

50

JERINETTE WAIOLAMA

46

1228

1:21:57.2

1:22:51.4

0:54.2

13:20/M

51

IRIS OSHIRO

47

1258

1:24:37.0

1:26:19.5

1:42.5

13:54/M

52

ELLEN CANTIBEROS

46

1274

1:26:28.7

1:27:22.3

0:53.6

14:04/M

53

SUSAN WEINHARDT

45

1278

1:26:46.5

1:28:02.9

1:16.3

14:11/M

54

SUSAN FRYXELL

49

1279

1:26:46.6

1:28:02.9

1:16.2

14:11/M

55

ENID PERIS

49

1285

1:26:54.5

1:28:06.1

1:11.6

14:11/M

56

CYNTHIA YOUNG

45

1300

1:28:38.8

1:29:32.2

0:53.3

14:25/M

57

MOMI KLEINSCHMIDT

49

1313

1:29:56.1

1:31:22.6

1:26.5

14:43/M

58

LAURA GUILLERMO

49

1353

1:33:58.7

1:35:34.0

1:35.2

15:23/M

59

TRACY GABRELCIK

49

1385

1:36:26.8

1:37:55.9

1:29.0

15:46/M

60

SHARON MARKOWSKI

45

1387

1:36:52.0

1:38:32.8

1:40.8

15:52/M

61

LUZ PEIRSON

45

1388

1:36:54.5

1:38:41.3

1:46.8

15:53/M

62

ILIANA BEZARES-VASQUEZ Y

46

1397

1:38:19.7

1:39:10.0

0:50.2

15:58/M

63

JAMIE PSAK

47

1401

1:38:39.9

1:38:59.9

0:20.0

15:56/M

64

DIANNE MOORE

49

1402

1:38:55.0

1:38:55.0

15:56/M

65

MARLENE CRUZ

49

1410

1:39:27.0

1:40:56.3

1:29.3

16:15/M

66

PATRICIA CHANEY-SECRIST

45

1439

1:42:10.1

1:42:43.6

0:33.5

16:32/M

67

LYNNE KURIHARA

48

1473

1:46:06.4

1:47:17.2

1:10.8

17:17/M

68

ROBIN CHUN-TEIXEIRA

47

1492

1:47:58.1

1:48:53.4

0:55.2

17:32/M

69

JANICE MORALES

46

1493

1:48:05.4

1:49:08.2

1:02.8

17:34/M

70

DEBRA WATANABE

49

1505

1:49:35.4

1:51:39.7

2:04.3

17:59/M

71

JUDIE TOKAIRIN

48

1532

1:52:50.4

1:54:21.9

1:31.5

18:25/M

72

NANCY SKARDON Y

46

1534

1:52:57.0

1:54:36.6

1:39.6

18:27/M

73

DONNA DALIGCON

45

1540

1:53:31.0

1:55:23.8

1:52.7

18:35/M

74

CARMEL VALEROS

48

1555

1:54:55.4

1:56:16.2

1:20.7

18:43/M

75

LYNNE NAKAMOTO

49

1573

1:59:41.0

2:01:21.6

1:40.5

19:32/M

76

KAY ZUKERAN

49

1577

2:02:25.4

2:04:04.0

1:38.6

19:59/M

77

ANN NISHIHIRA

47

1578

2:02:26.5

2:04:04.7

1:38.2

19:59/M

78

PEARL M NAOPE

46

1581

2:02:29.9

2:03:59.9

1:30.0

19:58/M

79

SHARI SCALF

45

1601

2:20:24.4

2:22:17.9

1:53.5

22:55/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name Military

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SHELLY COOPER

51

189

49:01.6

49:05.4

0:03.8

7:54/M

2

MALLEE HAGAN

51

201

49:29.4

50:21.7

0:52.3

8:06/M

3

TOSHIE TANO

54

240

50:35.6

52:04.1

1:28.5

8:23/M

4

GIOVANNA AGUILERA

50

315

52:11.0

52:17.3

0:06.3

8:25/M

5

AMANDA HAIR

52

379

53:33.6

53:59.7

0:26.0

8:42/M

6

MARIE MANNING

53

387

53:46.0

53:56.5

0:10.5

8:41/M

7

LINDA MORAN

53

429

54:59.5

55:04.1

0:04.6

8:52/M

8

NOLA KOTOW

52

441

55:20.0

55:37.3

0:17.2

8:57/M

9

CION HUESKE

54

475

55:58.5

56:00.2

0:01.7

9:01/M

10

DORYAN RODRIGUEZ Y

50

545

57:29.9

57:33.3

0:03.3

9:16/M

11

LOYCE HURLEY

53

561

57:44.7

58:27.2

0:42.5

9:25/M

12

SUSANA PETERSON

52

599

58:44.5

59:10.9

0:26.3

9:32/M

13

RHONA LINTON

53

701

1:01:13.3

1:01:41.1

0:27.7

9:56/M

14

LYNDA DOTY

50

742

1:02:10.6

1:03:39.7

1:29.1

10:15/M

15

PEG WILLIAMS

54

777

1:02:55.9

1:04:11.1

1:15.1

10:20/M

16

TERE HUNT

54

791

1:03:17.2

1:03:25.5

0:08.3

10:13/M

17

MELANIE OKAZAKI

50

846

1:05:24.6

1:06:37.6

1:12.9

10:44/M

18

MARY ANNE SOUZA

52

854

1:05:37.6

1:05:57.7

0:20.1

10:37/M

19

MELANIE BAKER

50

882

1:06:32.3

1:06:57.1

0:24.7

10:47/M

20

KIM WEIDIE

51

939

1:08:51.9

1:10:04.1

1:12.1

11:17/M

21

NANCY CAVANAUGH

52

943

1:09:00.6

1:09:52.3

0:51.7

11:15/M

22

NANCY ARNOTT

52

1014

1:11:01.7

1:12:16.3

1:14.6

11:38/M

23

KATHY ODENTHAL

50

1072

1:14:02.5

1:14:34.3

0:31.8

12:00/M

24

JACQUELINE K GANDEZA

54

1089

1:14:37.1

1:14:40.3

0:03.2

12:01/M

25

DEB PETERSON

54

1096

1:14:58.0

1:16:10.6

1:12.6

12:16/M

26

HOLLY YAMADA

53

1112

1:15:32.6

1:15:43.0

0:10.3

12:12/M

27

MERYL HOULTON

54

1142

1:16:16.1

1:17:00.2

0:44.0

12:24/M

28

KAREN QUIMOYOG

54

1155

1:16:54.1

1:17:53.6

0:59.5

12:32/M

29

MARIN DONOHUE

53

1198

1:19:05.5

1:19:48.0

0:42.4

12:51/M

30

WAYNETTE MITCHELL

52

1206

1:19:41.2

1:20:33.0

0:51.8

12:58/M

31

LIZ ALARCIO

50

1238

1:23:03.6

1:23:44.6

0:41.0

13:29/M

32

JUDY KOZA

53

1243

1:23:38.7

1:24:46.0

1:07.3

13:39/M

33

HELEN MARIE CHISUM

53

1251

1:24:17.6

1:25:35.1

1:17.5

13:47/M

34

KATHY DELONG

53

1276

1:26:29.9

1:26:53.4

0:23.5

13:59/M

35

REENI HO

54

1277

1:26:45.4

1:28:01.0

1:15.6

14:10/M

36

SHIRLEY KUTARA

52

1310

1:29:47.5

1:31:50.6

2:03.1

14:47/M

37

VICKI LEPICK

54

1332

1:31:18.5

1:32:45.2

1:26.6

14:56/M

38

IRIS S A OSHIRO

50

1334

1:31:25.0

1:31:52.2

0:27.1

14:48/M

39

BESSIE SMITH Y

54

1340

1:32:25.4

1:32:35.3

0:09.9

14:55/M

40

VAL ANTONIO

53

1348

1:33:02.7

1:33:41.1

0:38.4

15:05/M

41

ROWENA MARTINEZ

51

1365

1:34:57.8

1:35:40.5

0:42.7

15:24/M

42

BRIGIDA CARIAGA

53

1389

1:37:05.0

1:39:19.4

2:14.3

16:00/M

43

EVANGELINE ARCANO

51

1390

1:37:06.1

1:39:20.0

2:13.9

16:00/M

44

KENWYN ENRIQUES

51

1392

1:37:28.2

1:37:33.9

0:05.7

15:43/M

45

JOANNE SWEET

50

1394

1:38:01.3

1:39:11.2

1:09.8

15:58/M

46

WANDA CHINA

52

1411

1:39:31.8

1:40:24.7

0:52.8

16:10/M

47

NAOMI BATANGAN

51

1421

1:40:02.5

1:40:21.7

0:19.2

16:10/M

48

JANICE YAMAMOTO

52

1422

1:40:12.4

1:41:14.3

1:01.9

16:18/M

49

DANI TEJADA

50

1427

1:40:46.4

1:41:15.2

0:28.8

16:18/M

50

MICHELE JOHNSON Y

54

1460

1:44:36.5

1:45:10.3

0:33.8

16:56/M

51

EDRALYN CABERTO

52

1463

1:44:50.0

1:45:27.1

0:37.0

16:59/M

52

LORNA IGE

54

1466

1:44:54.3

1:45:44.2

0:49.8

17:02/M

53

KAREN K LOUI

51

1470

1:45:01.1

1:46:38.9

1:37.7

17:10/M

54

YOLANDA SUNADA

54

1483

1:46:33.7

1:47:43.1

1:09.4

17:21/M

55

LAURA-LEE ROBERTS Y

51

1486

1:47:47.7

1:50:15.0

2:27.3

17:45/M

56

PAMELA ARBITRARIO

51

1507

1:49:46.2

1:50:25.7

0:39.5

17:47/M

57

KIM DEVEREAUX

53

1518

1:50:16.5

1:51:52.2

1:35.6

18:01/M

58

JANIE TOMIHARA

51

1531

1:52:49.4

1:54:21.2

1:31.7

18:25/M

59

JANET EPPERSON

53

1533

1:52:57.0

1:54:36.6

1:39.6

18:27/M

60

RUTH PLEMER

52

1538

1:53:21.1

1:54:42.4

1:21.3

18:28/M

61

DANA OANIA

51

1550

1:53:58.8

1:55:23.3

1:24.5

18:35/M

62

BARBARA PAULO

52

1558

1:55:11.0

1:56:35.8

1:24.7

18:46/M

63

BARBARA ENNIS

50

1572

1:59:21.4

2:01:20.2

1:58.7

19:32/M

64

LINDA OKITA

50

1595

2:17:55.6

2:20:12.4

2:16.7

22:35/M

65

LESLIE STICKLER

53

1598

2:19:47.5

2:22:11.7

2:24.2

22:54/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name Military

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARION TANO

57

242

50:38.1

52:05.2

1:27.1

8:23/M

2

MARISA QUINONES

58

362

53:08.4

53:13.5

0:05.1

8:34/M

3

KAREN LOOMIS

59

430

55:05.5

55:44.0

0:38.4

8:58/M

4

CYDNI MEDEIROS

57

711

1:01:31.7

1:01:31.7

9:54/M

5

CHERYL BENNETT

57

801

1:03:44.6

1:04:49.8

1:05.2

10:26/M

6

LYNETTE ADAMS

55

844

1:05:19.5

1:06:52.7

1:33.2

10:46/M

7

CLAIRE TANAKA

58

918

1:07:51.0

1:10:56.5

3:05.5

11:25/M

8

CATHERINE CHAN-HALBRENDT

58

921

1:07:54.6

1:08:46.3

0:51.7

11:04/M

9

CINDY KRANTZ

59

969

1:09:53.1

1:10:16.7

0:23.6

11:19/M

10

JOHANNA BUGARIN

55

974

1:09:57.4

1:10:49.5

0:52.1

11:24/M

11

JANET SHAFFER

55

1027

1:11:32.6

1:11:59.0

0:26.3

11:35/M

12

LILIA WENCESLAO

57

1085

1:14:25.5

1:14:33.8

0:08.3

12:00/M

13

SHEILA A GOLD

57

1136

1:16:00.6

1:16:53.3

0:52.6

12:23/M

14

HELEN WYNN Y

59

1173

1:17:25.1

1:17:39.1

0:14.0

12:30/M

15

JUDITH C LODER

59

1181

1:17:55.3

1:19:41.0

1:45.6

12:50/M

16

MARY MURPHY Y

55

1189

1:18:27.6

1:18:48.5

0:20.9

12:41/M

17

CYNTHIA TOMITA

55

1196

1:19:03.7

1:20:01.6

0:57.9

12:53/M

18

LYNNE FITZEK

57

1203

1:19:40.2

1:19:50.9

0:10.7

12:51/M

19

MUFFET JOURDANE

57

1205

1:19:41.2

1:19:51.1

0:09.9

12:51/M

20

KAREN OGI

55

1213

1:20:37.2

1:22:59.9

2:22.7

13:22/M

21

SUSAN NEKOBA

59

1225

1:21:50.2

1:22:47.3

0:57.1

13:20/M

22

BRENDA REZEUTES

59

1233

1:22:28.5

1:22:52.8

0:24.3

13:21/M

23

SUSAN TOMITA

59

1236

1:22:51.6

1:24:38.7

1:47.1

13:38/M

24

PAULA GAM

55

1265

1:25:51.3

1:26:28.8

0:37.4

13:55/M

25

LAURA LEE STEWART

59

1291

1:27:36.2

1:28:11.1

0:34.9

14:12/M

26

CATHERINE OKANO

55

1299

1:28:28.5

1:29:06.0

0:37.5

14:21/M

27

NANCY NISHIYAMA

58

1335

1:31:25.8

1:31:52.3

0:26.5

14:48/M

28

DIANE BIGELOW

59

1349

1:33:10.4

1:34:36.6

1:26.2

15:14/M

29

DIANE ROGERS

55

1366

1:35:03.3

1:35:25.1

0:21.8

15:22/M

30

AUDREY MONTIFALCON

57

1369

1:35:28.1

1:37:15.5

1:47.4

15:40/M

31

PERCILLA GREGORY Y

58

1371

1:35:43.6

1:35:53.7

0:10.0

15:26/M

32

GENARA BIGORNIA

55

1382

1:36:05.5

1:37:23.1

1:17.5

15:41/M

33

BONNIE PERRY

55

1409

1:39:26.3

1:40:56.3

1:29.9

16:15/M

34

SANDRA SHIMABUKURO

56

1444

1:43:18.0

1:44:33.4

1:15.3

16:50/M

35

MARCIA MURPHY

55

1448

1:43:32.4

1:45:23.6

1:51.2

16:58/M

36

PAULA BALDWIN

55

1449

1:43:32.5

1:45:25.3

1:52.8

16:59/M

37

JOANNA GOO

58

1465

1:44:53.3

1:45:43.3

0:50.0

17:01/M

38

MELINDA PLEMER

56

1536

1:53:20.0

1:54:42.5

1:22.5

18:28/M

39

PRISCILLA KALBRENER

58

1543

1:53:33.0

1:55:06.7

1:33.7

18:32/M

40

ZENAIDA LUCEY

57

1546

1:53:36.3

1:55:09.5

1:33.1

18:33/M

41

LENORE CHINN

58

1579

2:02:26.9

2:04:05.8

1:38.9

19:59/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name Military

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TRUDY SNIFFEN

62

323

52:20.5

52:25.7

0:05.1

8:26/M

2

PATRICIA LEHMAN

61

547

57:34.3

57:55.3

0:20.9

9:20/M

3

SHIRLEY ALVARO Y

61

555

57:43.2

57:49.6

0:06.3

9:19/M

4

KATHRYN MANN

60

748

1:02:18.4

1:03:34.3

1:15.9

10:14/M

5

IRENE IGE

61

1078

1:14:07.8

1:14:56.7

0:48.8

12:04/M

6

LAURIE CRUZ

61

1172

1:17:24.1

1:19:08.5

1:44.4

12:45/M

7

HELEN K YAMANUHA

61

1266

1:25:59.5

1:26:33.1

0:33.6

13:56/M

8

LOIS TOYAMA

61

1275

1:26:29.0

1:27:22.6

0:53.5

14:04/M

9

MARY RYZEWIC

60

1304

1:29:13.3

1:30:39.3

1:25.9

14:36/M

10

HELENE SATZ

61

1318

1:30:10.4

1:30:53.8

0:43.4

14:38/M

11

BEV WILSON

64

1345

1:32:45.3

1:34:18.0

1:32.7

15:11/M

12

PATRICIA ROMAIN

62

1403

1:38:55.5

1:39:00.3

0:04.8

15:57/M

13

MAE CHUNG

62

1415

1:39:36.0

1:41:16.2

1:40.2

16:18/M

14

MARGARET BUKATZ

61

1447

1:43:31.8

1:45:23.7

1:51.8

16:58/M

15

CYNTHIA FABELLA

61

1468

1:45:00.3

1:45:28.3

0:27.9

16:59/M

16

PRUDENCE KUSANO

64

1474

1:46:07.0

1:47:37.3

1:30.3

17:20/M

17

EDWINA SAUNDERS

63

1535

1:53:08.7

1:54:29.4

1:20.7

18:26/M

18

DOM BRACKEN

63

1545

1:53:35.3

1:54:15.4

0:40.1

18:24/M

19

CAROLYN YOSHIMOTO

64

1571

1:59:21.1

2:01:19.9

1:58.8

19:32/M

20

EDITH JOHNSTON Y

62

1608

2:30:44.7

2:31:12.7

0:28.0

24:21/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name Military

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JUTTA OLSON

68

1070

1:13:52.7

1:14:45.0

0:52.3

12:02/M

2

HYON HUGHES

66

1255

1:24:26.8

1:24:46.7

0:19.8

13:39/M

3

LINDA BULATAO

65

1264

1:25:51.2

1:27:00.0

1:08.8

14:01/M

4

MAUREEN EBURNE

69

1363

1:34:51.1

1:35:10.5

0:19.4

15:19/M

5

KAY FUKUHARA

65

1380

1:36:02.6

1:36:44.9

0:42.3

15:35/M

6

SHIRL BAKER Y

67

1428

1:40:51.6

1:41:01.8

0:10.2

16:16/M

7

CELIA WOOD

65

1464

1:44:52.6

1:45:43.4

0:50.7

17:01/M

8

ANITA YAMADA

66

1544

1:53:34.9

1:55:26.8

1:51.8

18:35/M

9

NATSUYE YOSHIDA

68

1582

2:02:40.1

2:03:46.2

1:06.0

19:56/M

10

ELLEN IKEDA

69

1583

2:02:40.5

2:03:47.5

1:07.0

19:56/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name Military

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CARROL STRANG

71

1519

1:50:17.6

1:51:53.1

1:35.5

18:01/M

 
Top

Female 75 and over

Place

Name Military

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ELLEN HUMPHREY

80

988

1:10:24.3

1:11:01.0

0:36.7

11:26/M

2

PEGGY OGI

79

1212

1:20:35.1

1:22:57.8

2:22.7

13:21/M

3

MARIE BOLES

80

1305

1:29:15.9

1:30:34.8

1:18.8

14:35/M

 
Top

Female Military

Place

Name Military

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KRISTEN CAMPBELL Y

99

48

43:05.2

43:08.6

0:03.3

6:57/M

2

MICHELLE KUSTER Y

99

134

47:03.8

47:10.4

0:06.6

7:36/M

3

OLGA KERR Y

99

141

47:20.4

47:29.6

0:09.1

7:39/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name Military

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RICH COCHRANE Y

34

1

33:02.7

33:06.3

0:03.5

5:20/M

2

PETE BOKSANSKI

39

2

35:02.8

35:04.1

0:01.3

5:39/M

3

RYAN GILLIA

26

3

35:08.9

35:10.6

0:01.6

5:40/M

 
Top

Male 9 and under

Place

Name Military

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MATTHEW CALDERWOOD Y

9

1003

1:10:47.3

1:12:17.1

1:29.7

11:38/M

2

JIMMY THOMPSON

9

1036

1:11:57.2

1:12:44.6

0:47.4

11:43/M

3

CUREN NORDEEN

9

1037

1:11:57.9

1:14:32.4

2:34.4

12:00/M

4

KAI ELLIS Y

9

1144

1:16:24.1

1:17:07.4

0:43.2

12:25/M

5

KLOBH THOMPSON

8

1317

1:30:08.9

1:31:51.3

1:42.3

14:47/M

6

RYAN CHANG

7

1514

1:49:59.3

1:52:14.5

2:15.1

18:04/M

7

RHOLLIN CONRAD CARABEO

9

1567

1:57:48.6

1:59:20.6

1:32.0

19:13/M

8

GABRIEL TOM

7

1596

2:17:56.0

2:20:12.5

2:16.5

22:35/M

9

DAMIEN SANTIAGO

7

1603

2:25:15.4

2:25:43.0

0:27.6

23:28/M

 
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place

Name Military

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LANSON K KAWAIAEA

13

28

41:37.2

41:39.1

0:01.9

6:42/M

2

JAKOB DEWALD

10

40

42:14.2

42:17.1

0:02.9

6:49/M

3

NIKOLAI SCHARER

10

81

45:05.2

45:21.1

0:15.9

7:18/M

4

RYAN FINTON

14

126

46:48.0

46:50.6

0:02.6

7:32/M

5

DEVIN RETTKE Y

13

282

51:34.7

51:47.7

0:13.0

8:20/M

6

AARON RUSS

11

317

52:15.1

53:43.1

1:28.0

8:39/M

7

ANDREI MAHONEY

12

462

55:41.8

56:04.7

0:22.9

9:02/M

8

CAYMAN CONLEY

13

465

55:44.3

56:01.2

0:16.8

9:01/M

9

ETHAN RUSS

11

493

56:26.9

57:53.4

1:26.5

9:19/M

10

TYLER CALDERWOOD Y

12

589

58:30.5

1:00:00.8

1:30.3

9:40/M

11

LEE SHAFFER

13

604

58:46.7

59:11.9

0:25.2

9:32/M

12

LINDSEY DEWALD

12

619

59:09.7

59:12.9

0:03.1

9:32/M

13

DEREK BERGER

14

632

59:29.5

1:00:03.9

0:34.3

9:40/M

14

MATTHEW JOHNSON

10

673

1:00:34.7

1:02:13.2

1:38.4

10:01/M

15

CHRISTIAN RIORDAN

10

731

1:02:01.7

1:02:32.2

0:30.5

10:04/M

16

ZACHARY FRANKLIN

10

752

1:02:27.5

1:02:36.2

0:08.7

10:05/M

17

ALFONSO GARCIA JR

14

755

1:02:30.6

1:03:41.9

1:11.3

10:15/M

18

BRANT CRUZ

13

776

1:02:53.6

1:04:22.2

1:28.6

10:22/M

19

AUGUSTINE STRIDIRON

11

937

1:08:38.8

1:08:54.2

0:15.4

11:06/M

20

TYRONE BACALSO

11

973

1:09:55.5

1:11:09.0

1:13.5

11:27/M

21

ALTON WILLIAMS Y

11

1008

1:10:52.1

1:12:52.4

2:00.3

11:44/M

22

KEENAN D NORDEEN

12

1035

1:11:56.5

1:14:31.4

2:34.8

12:00/M

23

JOSHUA THOMPSON

11

1040

1:11:59.8

1:12:46.7

0:46.9

11:43/M

24

JR BIGORNIA

10

1062

1:12:58.4

1:14:10.6

1:12.2

11:57/M

25

EDDIE EALA

14

1063

1:13:03.2

1:13:43.7

0:40.5

11:52/M

26

CRISTIAN GONZALES

13

1114

1:15:38.3

1:17:53.2

2:14.8

12:32/M

27

ALEX PARK

13

1116

1:15:39.4

1:17:53.7

2:14.3

12:32/M

28

JACK DOEHM

12

1117

1:15:40.1

1:17:54.4

2:14.2

12:33/M

29

CAMERON NELSON

12

1121

1:15:42.6

1:17:55.1

2:12.5

12:33/M

30

BRYAN REYES

12

1122

1:15:42.8

1:17:53.3

2:10.5

12:32/M

31

JON ROONEY

13

1123

1:15:42.9

1:17:56.5

2:13.6

12:33/M

32

NICHOLAS DICE Y

13

1128

1:15:46.4

1:17:59.1

2:12.7

12:33/M

33

GARRETT BUTLER

11

1130

1:15:50.5

1:18:00.2

2:09.6

12:34/M

34

NICHOLAS MORALES

13

1131

1:15:53.3

1:18:02.9

2:09.5

12:34/M

35

KAMARAN WILLIAMS Y

10

1137

1:16:02.6

1:17:58.5

1:55.9

12:33/M

36

MARIO LYLE Y

14

1139

1:16:04.9

1:17:28.8

1:23.9

12:28/M

37

CODY ELLIS Y

11

1153

1:16:48.9

1:17:32.5

0:43.5

12:29/M

38

JAKE OSHIRO

10

1156

1:16:54.6

1:18:35.9

1:41.3

12:39/M

39

JOSHUA CARMACK

13

1176

1:17:32.1

1:18:30.5

0:58.4

12:38/M

40

CONNOR MITCHELL

13

1184

1:18:06.1

1:18:57.5

0:51.3

12:43/M

41

CHRISTOPHER NIMTZ Y

13

1309

1:29:37.9

1:31:52.7

2:14.7

14:48/M

42

CHAVEZ MARTINEZ

13

1343

1:32:45.1

1:33:09.4

0:24.3

15:00/M

43

COLTON JONES

13

1424

1:40:22.3

1:42:21.5

1:59.2

16:29/M

44

ANDREW ROBERTS

14

1484

1:47:44.4

1:50:12.4

2:28.0

17:45/M

45

JOSHUA WERT

12

1489

1:47:49.3

1:50:23.6

2:34.3

17:47/M

46

DONOVAN CHUNG

11

1541

1:53:32.6

1:55:12.8

1:40.2

18:33/M

47

ERRON HAYDEN

14

1606

2:26:59.2

2:27:18.1

0:18.8

23:43/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name Military

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KEVIN ENRIQUES

19

7

37:05.2

37:09.2

0:03.9

5:59/M

2

MIKA'ELE ROTH

16

20

40:28.0

40:30.3

0:02.2

6:31/M

3

RYAN MIYAZAKI

17

31

41:45.1

41:51.5

0:06.3

6:44/M

4

AARON SMITH

15

50

43:20.4

43:23.9

0:03.5

6:59/M

5

AARON SOON

17

82

45:05.9

45:37.3

0:31.3

7:21/M

6

MICHAEL AHUNA

18

83

45:07.4

45:11.1

0:03.7

7:17/M

7

MATTHEW MOTOKI

19

131

46:58.9

48:07.1

1:08.2

7:45/M

8

BRANDIS J T MIYAZAKI

18

151

47:42.7

47:49.2

0:06.4

7:42/M

9

IKAIKA KEKUA-LUIS

16

199

49:19.9

49:26.6

0:06.7

7:58/M

10

MICAH CAGULADA

17

205

49:39.6

50:40.2

1:00.6

8:10/M

11

ANDREW STRIDIRON

17

206

49:40.6

49:55.0

0:14.4

8:02/M

12

STEPHEN STILL

15

221

50:06.1

50:36.9

0:30.8

8:09/M

13

CHRISTIAN WALKER

15

229

50:12.5

50:16.7

0:04.1

8:06/M

14

KEONI MCKEAGUE

16

249

50:57.6

51:57.0

0:59.4

8:22/M

15

KYLE CUBA

16

253

51:04.4

51:12.3

0:07.9

8:15/M

16

TRYMAN CHUN

18

292

51:44.4

52:44.7

1:00.3

8:30/M

17

RYAN ERIK LAM

18

310

52:08.6

52:52.0

0:43.3

8:31/M

18

BRYAN RUSS

17

318

52:15.5

53:43.0

1:27.5

8:39/M

19

KEPANO CARVALHO

18

324

52:22.9

52:40.9

0:17.9

8:29/M

20

NALU KAPUA

17

347

52:52.7

53:12.7

0:19.9

8:34/M

21

JON HUIHUI-STEPHEN.

18

348

52:54.0

53:13.6

0:19.5

8:34/M

22

SETH KAPAI

16

385

53:43.7

53:56.7

0:13.0

8:41/M

23

BRANDON DUMLAO

16

427

54:56.8

56:06.1

1:09.2

9:02/M

24

JOEL KAMAKAWIWOOLE

17

440

55:18.3

55:40.7

0:22.4

8:58/M

25

JASON RUSS

15

512

56:52.6

58:19.9

1:27.3

9:23/M

26

DYLAN MILLER

17

535

57:17.3

58:24.6

1:07.3

9:24/M

27

KEVIN DOO

17

536

57:17.6

58:25.2

1:07.6

9:24/M

28

KAMALII HANOHANO

18

539

57:21.3

58:24.8

1:03.5

9:24/M

29

KEVIN CHANDLER

18

541

57:22.6

58:24.1

1:01.4

9:24/M

30

SCOTT FUKUMAE

15

549

57:37.7

58:02.0

0:24.3

9:21/M

31

DRAKE RICKARD

17

551

57:40.6

57:48.5

0:07.9

9:18/M

32

IAN KAAWALOA

18

581

58:21.1

59:17.8

0:56.7

9:33/M

33

DANIEL PRIES Y

19

614

58:59.1

59:17.1

0:18.0

9:33/M

34

RAWSON GASPAR

18

622

59:14.0

59:46.2

0:32.2

9:37/M

35

THOMAS KALEKINI, JR

18

663

1:00:09.3

1:01:13.4

1:04.1

9:51/M

36

JOSEPH H. CASTRO

16

716

1:01:41.9

1:01:58.1

0:16.2

9:59/M

37

KEPOOKALEO NOA

16

724

1:01:55.1

1:03:04.7

1:09.5

10:09/M

38

GEORGE ONDAYOG

17

730

1:01:59.5

1:03:09.2

1:09.6

10:10/M

39

JONATHAN MCGILL

17

732

1:02:02.0

1:02:50.5

0:48.4

10:07/M

40

KALIHAU PIMENTAL

17

915

1:07:45.3

1:07:52.9

0:07.6

10:56/M

41

ERIC AKI

17

968

1:09:48.0

1:10:07.2

0:19.1

11:17/M

42

BRENSON WAILEHUA-HANSEN

18

971

1:09:54.3

1:10:50.6

0:56.3

11:24/M

43

ROBERT CUNNINGHAM, JR

17

1026

1:11:24.9

1:11:43.1

0:18.2

11:33/M

44

KEA MIGIPEKA

17

1042

1:12:02.6

1:13:01.2

0:58.6

11:45/M

45

JAMESON HORSWILL

17

1051

1:12:30.7

1:13:26.5

0:55.8

11:50/M

46

COHEN CHAR

17

1055

1:12:43.6

1:13:43.3

0:59.6

11:52/M

47

KEONE MORREIRA

18

1084

1:14:19.0

1:15:14.9

0:55.9

12:07/M

48

JASON SMITH

15

1118

1:15:40.3

1:17:55.2

2:14.9

12:33/M

49

WILLIAM RELIN

16

1124

1:15:43.3

1:17:54.9

2:11.6

12:33/M

50

KARL DOEHM

16

1127

1:15:45.6

1:17:54.6

2:08.9

12:33/M

51

NYLE CASEY

17

1165

1:17:12.3

1:17:25.6

0:13.3

12:28/M

52

TAYLOR MITCHELL

16

1250

1:24:14.7

1:25:07.3

0:52.5

13:42/M

53

DAVID VARGAS Y

16

1398

1:38:22.9

1:39:12.6

0:49.7

15:58/M

54

DONAVON GELA

16

1495

1:48:28.6

1:49:04.1

0:35.5

17:34/M

55

CRISTOPHER EUSTAQUIO Y

18

1605

2:26:58.4

2:27:19.3

0:20.8

23:43/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name Military

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MICHAEL OLEARY

24

54

43:29.5

43:55.7

0:26.2

7:04/M

2

RONALD MASULIS Y

23

56

43:36.7

43:49.7

0:12.9

7:03/M

3

STEWART MALLORY Y

20

63

44:04.7

44:58.4

0:53.6

7:14/M

4

DUSTIN SCHOEDEL Y

22

79

44:56.5

45:07.1

0:10.6

7:16/M

5

ANDREW VALLEJO-SANDERS

23

106

46:05.5

46:32.9

0:27.4

7:30/M

6

GUSTAVO CARUSO

21

108

46:08.1

46:14.4

0:06.3

7:27/M

7

DEREK ANDERSON Y

24

129

46:54.7

47:26.8

0:32.0

7:38/M

8

JENS MICHAELSEN Y

22

140

47:14.5

47:48.3

0:33.7

7:42/M

9

MATTHEW DAVIS Y

23

143

47:23.1

48:56.4

1:33.3

7:53/M

10

RYAN GORMAN Y

24

144

47:23.8

48:34.9

1:11.1

7:49/M

11

CAMERON FRANKLIN Y

23

172

48:22.0

49:33.6

1:11.6

7:59/M

12

JOSE CORTEZ Y

20

183

48:43.0

53:25.0

4:41.9

8:36/M

13

DYLAN SCHOEDEL

20

212

49:52.5

50:03.5

0:11.0

8:04/M

14

BRIAN YOUNG Y

20

276

51:29.2

51:46.7

0:17.4

8:20/M

15

VERNON TANGONAN

24

389

53:54.1

53:56.5

0:02.3

8:41/M

16

BRIAN SMITH Y

24

421

54:47.1

55:58.0

1:10.8

9:01/M

17

LANDON TOMITA

23

472

55:56.5

57:00.0

1:03.5

9:11/M

18

STEVEN TRENOR Y

20

543

57:25.7

57:32.6

0:06.9

9:16/M

19

EDWARD BORJA Y

22

590

58:31.1

58:44.2

0:13.1

9:27/M

20

VICTOR GANOY Y

21

598

58:44.2

59:36.1

0:51.8

9:36/M

21

TOBIN TERUYA Y

24

661

1:00:02.7

1:00:27.9

0:25.2

9:44/M

22

ANDREW SMITH Y

23

723

1:01:53.2

1:03:58.7

2:05.5

10:18/M

23

JUSTIN STEHR Y

23

855

1:05:37.6

1:05:53.0

0:15.3

10:37/M

24

ROBERT C. ALVAREZ Y

24

1092

1:14:53.7

1:14:55.6

0:01.9

12:04/M

25

CODY VALEROS

22

1289

1:27:18.5

1:28:33.8

1:15.2

14:16/M

26

CHRISTOPHER RAMIREZ

24

1496

1:48:56.3

1:50:29.1

1:32.8

17:47/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name Military

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOHN CAMPBELL

25

5

36:58.5

37:00.6

0:02.0

5:57/M

2

SEAN OUIMET Y

25

15

39:31.0

39:34.6

0:03.5

6:22/M

3

AARON PARKER Y

25

16

39:39.1

39:40.2

0:01.0

6:23/M

4

BRIAN EHRHARDT Y

26

19

40:23.0

40:31.0

0:07.9

6:31/M

5

GASTON LY

26

23

40:53.5

41:00.4

0:06.9

6:36/M

6

PATRICK STANZEL Y

26

24

40:55.0

41:15.3

0:20.3

6:39/M

7

KEVIN TRAN Y

29

42

42:33.9

42:40.3

0:06.4

6:52/M

8

MICHAEL HOLLOMAN Y

27

43

42:35.7

42:38.1

0:02.3

6:52/M

9

RYAN MCMAHON Y

28

51

43:22.1

43:31.2

0:09.1

7:00/M

10

JAMESON WILLIAMS Y

27

57

43:39.7

43:52.1

0:12.4

7:04/M

11

SCOTT COOPER Y

27

58

43:42.5

43:53.3

0:10.8

7:04/M

12

ARMAND CURET Y

26

62

44:02.3

44:08.0

0:05.7

7:06/M

13

CODY HIROMADA Y

25

64

44:06.3

44:23.3

0:17.0

7:09/M

14

KEVIN MATTS Y

25

73

44:36.2

44:50.0

0:13.8

7:13/M

15

KEDRIC CLARK Y

27

74

44:47.7

45:09.5

0:21.8

7:16/M

16

MICHAEL FLOWERS Y

28

75

44:49.1

45:40.1

0:51.0

7:21/M

17

DAMIEN PULVINO Y

29

78

44:56.4

45:36.7

0:40.2

7:21/M

18

JACOB ISBERNER Y

26

80

45:02.2

45:10.7

0:08.5

7:16/M

19

MATT WINDHOL Y

25

84

45:09.2

45:26.4

0:17.1

7:19/M

20

BRIAN SHIRO

29

94

45:46.0

46:16.5

0:30.5

7:27/M

21

GREG KODAMA

27

96

45:53.9

46:03.2

0:09.3

7:25/M

22

NAFIS JACKSON Y

29

99

46:00.7

46:02.6

0:01.9

7:25/M

23

KEITH ERRECART

29

100

46:01.0

46:14.5

0:13.5

7:27/M

24

ANDREW RHODES

29

104

46:05.3

46:17.5

0:12.2

7:27/M

25

MATTHEW BIELIK Y

25

115

46:33.5

47:16.3

0:42.7

7:37/M

26

JOSHUA A CAITHAML Y

25

125

46:46.2

47:19.0

0:32.8

7:37/M

27

JEREMY COTTON Y

26

133

47:02.2

47:25.0

0:22.7

7:38/M

28

RAFAEL RAMIERZ Y

27

166

48:09.1

48:32.2

0:23.1

7:49/M

29

CURBY COLVIN Y

26

173

48:22.5

49:06.6

0:44.0

7:54/M

30

JOHN ROTA

26

187

48:58.3

49:05.6

0:07.3

7:54/M

31

CLARENCE LING Y

25

195

49:08.8

49:15.6

0:06.7

7:56/M

32

ANDREW REYES Y

29

196

49:11.5

49:19.2

0:07.7

7:56/M

33

RYAN WILLOUGHBY Y

27

214

49:58.0

50:22.0

0:24.0

8:07/M

34

BEAU TAYLOR Y

29

230

50:14.8

52:46.1

2:31.3

8:30/M

35

CASEY TAIRA

26

232

50:17.2

51:15.5

0:58.2

8:15/M

36

MICHAEL KARRIKER Y

28

234

50:27.1

51:04.4

0:37.3

8:13/M

37

BLAKE COOPER Y

29

238

50:33.2

50:42.6

0:09.3

8:10/M

38

MICHAEL CURNOW Y

25

241

50:37.3

50:45.0

0:07.6

8:10/M

39

DAVIS OGITANI

25

261

51:17.0

51:44.3

0:27.3

8:20/M

40

BILLY HURLEY Y

25

269

51:23.9

53:33.3

2:09.4

8:37/M

41

JAMES KOCSIS Y

25

277

51:29.9

52:22.0

0:52.1

8:26/M

42

RICHARD RUSSELL Y

29

279

51:32.3

52:58.5

1:26.2

8:32/M

43

CHRISTOPHER TISON Y

27

299

51:56.2

51:56.2

8:22/M

44

JOHN DAHLGREN Y

25

314

52:10.6

53:21.9

1:11.3

8:35/M

45

JERICHO DIEGO Y

25

336

52:34.3

52:38.4

0:04.0

8:29/M

46

SHAWN JOHNSON Y

26

354

53:00.9

53:50.4

0:49.5

8:40/M

47

STEVEN STYGER Y

26

356

53:02.8

55:57.1

2:54.2

9:01/M

48

JUSTIN SCALES Y

25

392

54:03.3

54:07.2

0:03.8

8:43/M

49

ANDREW PANGELINAN Y

26

402

54:14.3

54:40.8

0:26.4

8:48/M

50

ROCANDO HAYNES Y

27

408

54:29.2

55:01.2

0:32.0

8:52/M

51

JOSHUA MUELLER Y

25

419

54:46.0

55:10.1

0:24.1

8:53/M

52

STEVE ZIMMERMANN

27

428

54:59.3

56:02.3

1:03.0

9:01/M

53

DAVID BERGEMAN

26

450

55:26.9

56:08.5

0:41.6

9:02/M

54

JOSHUA HUGHES Y

27

452

55:30.2

55:59.9

0:29.7

9:01/M

55

BRIAN MURPHY

26

457

55:32.7

58:26.0

2:53.3

9:25/M

56

RICHARD MILLER Y

26

468

55:47.1

56:20.4

0:33.2

9:04/M

57

MICHAEL PUKANSKY Y

26

488

56:22.3

57:01.5

0:39.2

9:11/M

58

NICHOLAS CLAUSON Y

29

519

56:57.0

59:33.4

2:36.4

9:35/M

59

ALAO HOGAN Y

29

532

57:09.5

59:16.6

2:07.0

9:33/M

60

CHRIS JENNINGS Y

28

558

57:44.0

58:20.0

0:36.0

9:24/M

61

GABRIEL GARZA Y

28

566

57:58.0

59:34.8

1:36.7

9:36/M

62

JESON HALL Y

26

567

57:58.2

59:35.2

1:37.0

9:36/M

63

JONATHAN KNOTTS Y

28

568

57:58.5

59:35.4

1:36.9

9:36/M

64

PAUL KEARNS Y

26

591

58:33.7

58:48.4

0:14.7

9:28/M

65

KRIS SIMON

26

593

58:35.2

58:57.4

0:22.1

9:30/M

66

RYAN REED Y

26

595

58:40.0

58:50.1

0:10.1

9:28/M

67

BRYAN ELAM Y

27

606

58:47.4

59:36.2

0:48.8

9:36/M

68

JERRY BATALON Y

28

608

58:50.8

59:18.2

0:27.4

9:33/M

69

TRAVIS HONG

26

629

59:26.9

59:58.0

0:31.1

9:39/M

70

JULIO SANDOVAL Y

25

693

1:00:58.0

1:03:02.8

2:04.8

10:09/M

71

RYAN SHRIVER

28

696

1:01:00.0

1:02:19.7

1:19.7

10:02/M

72

WESLEY LANE

28

710

1:01:29.6

1:02:21.7

0:52.0

10:02/M

73

SOLOMON D MUSOKE Y

29

736

1:02:06.0

1:03:24.6

1:18.6

10:13/M

74

MICHAEL SAKATA

26

754

1:02:30.0

1:04:31.7

2:01.6

10:23/M

75

TREVOR LANPHAR Y

25

775

1:02:53.2

1:03:03.7

0:10.4

10:09/M

76

ROBERT FREDERICK Y

27

784

1:03:07.6

1:04:41.7

1:34.1

10:25/M

77

ANTHONY BORGOS Y

28

804

1:03:59.5

1:06:07.9

2:08.3

10:39/M

78

NICHOLAS STARR Y

27

826

1:04:48.2

1:05:45.2

0:57.0

10:35/M

79

ANDREW OSBURN Y

28

843

1:05:18.3

1:05:20.3

0:02.0

10:31/M

80

MARCO GARCIA Y

29

876

1:06:17.8

1:07:03.9

0:46.0

10:48/M

81

NICHOLOUS LOPEZ Y

27

878

1:06:23.7

1:07:18.2

0:54.5

10:50/M

82

JAMES LEWIS Y

29

900

1:07:07.0

1:08:28.9

1:21.9

11:02/M

83

GENE RIVERA Y

28

972

1:09:54.5

1:10:31.1

0:36.6

11:21/M

84

ADAM VOKAC

29

1002

1:10:47.3

1:11:51.6

1:04.3

11:34/M

85

JON FLOREZ Y

27

1028

1:11:34.5

1:13:02.7

1:28.2

11:46/M

86

ROBERT CHUCK

27

1088

1:14:32.3

1:16:22.3

1:50.0

12:18/M

87

KALANI YAMAMOTO

29

1099

1:14:58.6

1:15:54.5

0:55.9

12:13/M

88

JOSEPH BAILEY Y

29

1260

1:25:06.1

1:25:06.1

13:42/M

89

RICHARD WETENHALL Y

27

1298

1:28:22.5

1:29:17.2

0:54.7

14:23/M

90

STEVE IKEDA

29

1302

1:28:55.9

1:29:49.7

0:53.8

14:28/M

91

MICHAEL MERCER Y

28

1321

1:30:28.1

1:32:55.4

2:27.3

14:58/M

92

JOSEPH MOORE Y

29

1469

1:45:00.3

1:47:38.8

2:38.4

17:20/M

93

MARCUS MEANEY

29

1510

1:49:47.8

1:51:14.3

1:26.5

17:55/M

94

KAHELE BOLTON

25

1594

2:14:38.2

2:16:26.6

1:48.4

21:58/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name Military

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BRIAN LAUER Y

34

12

39:17.7

39:20.2

0:02.5

6:20/M

2

JIMMY MAJOR Y

34

13

39:24.3

39:26.3

0:02.0

6:21/M

3

TREVOR NEUNSINGER Y

34

33

41:45.9

41:50.8

0:04.9

6:44/M

4

BURT SENAS

34

41

42:26.6

42:29.1

0:02.5

6:50/M

5

EVERARDO D JACOBO

32

46

42:43.3

42:45.7

0:02.3

6:53/M

6

KANE NG-OSORIO