Camp Erdman 10K Run

Age Group Results

April 11, 2009


Results By Time Line


Men: 0- 9 10-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 9 10-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

GEORGINA OLZASKI

49

44

12

45:06.4

7:16/M

2

HEIDI MCKENNA WAIALUA HI

203

38

14

45:29.3

7:19/M

3

GRETCHEN ADAMS WAIALUA HI

50

35

15

46:14.2

7:27/M

 
Top

Female 10 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

RACHEL YONAMINE

89

13

44

53:47.4

8:40/M

2

ALYSSA STILES

92

12

47

54:13.6

8:44/M

3

RACHEL BREWER

91

13

80

1:01:30.0

9:54/M

4

GABRIELLE THOMPSON

93

12

85

1:03:19.0

10:12/M

5

KEONAONA CROSS

2

16

112

1:18:59.5

12:43/M

6

KAWENA ELKINGTON

42

16

124

1:26:53.7

13:59/M

7

POLIAHU TUPOLA

22

17

125

1:27:06.6

14:02/M

8

KIANI EKAMRAK

14

10

126

1:27:07.1

14:02/M

9

RILEY EKAMRAK

13

17

127

1:29:03.7

14:20/M

10

TAI SHEA EKAMRAK

23

11

128

1:29:05.1

14:21/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KELLY FUREY

113

29

20

47:38.1

7:40/M

2

JENNY MIDA

45

29

26

49:12.5

7:55/M

3

ARIEL ROBERTS HALEIWA HI

60

27

29

49:22.0

7:57/M

4

SHERRY LANIOSZ KAILUA HI

75

27

33

50:34.5

8:09/M

5

SHANEL NISHIMURA MILILANI HI

81

29

42

53:39.6

8:38/M

6

AMANDA WYDRA HONOLULU HI

134

27

53

55:24.9

8:55/M

7

CARRIE FRY HONOLULU HI

6

27

57

56:46.1

9:08/M

8

HEATHER SWEETSER

29

22

61

57:34.7

9:16/M

9

DAYNA KIRGAN HONOLULU HI

32

29

72

59:49.2

9:38/M

10

HEATHER LINARES KAILUA HI

76

26

74

59:52.2

9:38/M

11

AMANDA HAN HONOLULU HI

88

28

76

1:00:49.2

9:48/M

12

AMANDA CHRISTENSEN KODIAK AK

125

24

98

1:09:45.3

11:14/M

13

LEHUA VERMEESCH

207

22

107

1:12:25.2

11:40/M

14

JESSICA KALEIKAU

210

28

111

1:14:25.0

11:59/M

15

STEPHANIE MINN

35

26

115

1:20:33.6

12:58/M

16

ROSIE SUMMERS

135

29

118

1:22:44.8

13:19/M

17

SIOLOTUMA TIITII

34

22

120

1:23:30.7

13:27/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

STEPHANIE CROUGHWELL EWA BEACH HI

30

33

22

48:18.3

7:47/M

2

LYNNE DALY KAILUA HI

131

37

23

48:33.8

7:49/M

3

ASTI TOMSIC 96826 2525 DATE

12

35

28

49:17.6

7:56/M

4

JACQILYN EDWARDS

101

32

32

50:18.8

8:06/M

5

ALICIA ARAGON 238 HUALANI ST

10

32

41

53:16.8

8:35/M

6

SHANNON NII

80

33

48

54:22.2

8:45/M

7

SYLVIA MCCORD

26

37

49

54:47.3

8:49/M

8

MARNIE TRIPPENSEE AIEA HI

62

37

52

55:12.5

8:53/M

9

SELENA MAXWELL

78

30

59

57:06.5

9:12/M

10

SHERRILL ISENHOWER

55

37

64

58:12.4

9:22/M

11

SARAH RABE WAIPAHU HI

9

30

68

59:21.2

9:33/M

12

NATASHA KAPALI

130

33

75

1:00:41.1

9:46/M

13

MONICA STEVENSON

47

35

81

1:02:31.6

10:04/M

14

VALARIE ANDERSON PEARL CITY HI

115

37

87

1:05:00.0

10:28/M

15

PAULA STERN

40

38

88

1:05:01.0

10:28/M

16

FRANCES BANCHEK WAIPAHU HI

119

33

92

1:06:15.7

10:40/M

17

SHANNON OBA

121

32

93

1:06:56.8

10:47/M

18

CHRISSY MORRIS

58

39

100

1:10:51.3

11:25/M

19

JAN CONGER

103

35

102

1:11:07.3

11:27/M

20

LAURA BURNEY WAIANAE HI

33

34

105

1:12:07.7

11:37/M

21

LORI HODOSH

73

33

108

1:13:21.9

11:49/M

22

JESSICA YOUN

208

34

121

1:25:00.7

13:41/M

23

ROSE LEUNG HONOLULU HI

4

39

122

1:25:02.3

13:42/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KATE DILWORTH

142

47

30

49:33.0

7:59/M

2

THEA KENDALL-OSBORNE HONOLULU HI

141

45

38

51:38.6

8:19/M

3

JILL CASEY KAPOLEI HI

56

40

45

53:52.0

8:40/M

4

DONA BYRON AIEA HI

146

40

46

54:06.1

8:43/M

5

MARCIELLEN GERBER WAIPAHU HI

36

42

67

59:18.1

9:33/M

6

MAKANA KAHAULELIO

41

41

71

59:36.5

9:36/M

7

MAUREEN SHAIEB

140

42

84

1:03:16.2

10:11/M

8

LOREDANA BARTH HONOLULU HI

201

49

90

1:05:57.6

10:37/M

9

MARINELLA PUERTO HONOLULU HI

117

41

94

1:07:17.0

10:50/M

10

SUSAN MATSUMURA

43

40

99

1:10:30.3

11:21/M

11

LOUISE WEBB WAHIAWA HI

51

46

104

1:11:54.6

11:35/M

12

DANIELA ALLEN-SCHARER

212

45

119

1:22:59.7

13:22/M

13

JULIE STAPLES

18

44

129

1:29:09.5

14:21/M

14

LESLIE STEWART MILILANI HI

57

40

131

1:36:15.1

15:30/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

LAURA HALL

143

56

36

51:02.3

8:13/M

2

BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

37

50

63

58:09.6

9:22/M

3

TRACY GABRELCIK KAILUA HI

5

50

130

1:32:23.4

14:53/M

4

JUDY KOZA PEARL CITY HI

64

54

132

1:36:15.2

15:30/M

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DARLENE HECK HALEIWA HI

15

71

103

1:11:08.0

11:27/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MIKE SCHMITT WAIALUA HI

202

42

1

38:24.2

6:11/M

2

VAL UMPHRESS MILILANI HI

85

45

2

40:00.1

6:26/M

3

ZACHARY CARVALHO MILILANI HI

95

13

3

40:36.9

6:32/M

 
Top

Male 10 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JAKOB DEWALD MILILANI HI

98

11

5

42:21.1

6:49/M

2

ROYCE YAMANE

96

13

10

44:08.9

7:06/M

3

THOMAS KURIYAMA MILILANI HI

97

11

16

46:37.3

7:30/M

4

GARRETT USREY KAILUA HI

127

11

24

48:47.8

7:51/M

5

JUSTUS HIGHBARGER WAIALUA HI

129

13

51

54:56.6

8:51/M

6

JULIUN PERKINS

19

14

62

57:48.8

9:18/M

7

CHANCE USREY

128

14

83

1:02:43.6

10:06/M

8

REID IMAMURA

99

13

86

1:03:19.2

10:12/M

9

JACOB MCCORD

28

14

97

1:09:37.3

11:13/M

10

ASA MCCORD

27

10

117

1:22:38.8

13:18/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ANDREW SUPIANO

206

22

7

42:54.0

6:54/M

2

JOHN CHUN MILILANI HI

72

24

9

43:41.3

7:02/M

3

RUAIRI WHITE KODIAK AK

123

22

11

44:52.8

7:13/M

4

STUART NAYLOR HONOLULU HI

21

27

13

45:10.3

7:16/M

5

KENNETH NOEL HONOLULU HI

133

27

21

48:03.8

7:44/M

6

KEVIN EIKER

137

28

34

50:40.0

8:10/M

7

SHAWN MIDA

44

26

55

56:40.3

9:08/M

8

JEFFREY LING

87

28

56

56:42.7

9:08/M

9

SEAN SULLIVAN KODIAK AK

124

29

95

1:07:38.2

10:53/M

10

TROY TAMASHIRO HONOLULU HI

39

27

106

1:12:11.8

11:37/M

11

JAMIE CROSS

8

22

113

1:19:00.8

12:43/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

RAKESH LAL

138

33

4

42:19.9

6:49/M

2

DAVID WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI

84

33

8

43:37.0

7:01/M

3

MAURICIO PUERTO HONOLULU HI

116

36

18

47:05.1

7:35/M

4

KELLEY KAHOUL

209

30

19

47:12.7

7:36/M

5

BILLY GARRER

148

38

35

50:47.0

8:11/M

6

JASON EDWARDS

100

35

37

51:08.4

8:14/M

7

TERU KONO

65

35

39

52:26.2

8:27/M

8

WAYNE WARRINGTON HALEIWA HI

114

37

40

52:52.5

8:31/M

9

ANDREW CHA

20

38

60

57:33.1

9:16/M

10

JIM ISENHOWER

54

39

65

58:12.6

9:22/M

11

TIMOTHY SPICER AIEA HI

63

37

66

58:21.0

9:24/M

12

CLINT KIRGAN HONOLULU HI

31

33

73

59:49.2

9:38/M

13

KYLE YONASHIRO

67

38

78

1:01:06.2

9:50/M

14

BRIAN BLAIR

66

38

79

1:01:06.4

9:50/M

15

OSCAR LINARES HONOLULU HI

77

31

82

1:02:34.6

10:05/M

16

BENJAMIN BANCHEK

120

38

91

1:06:15.7

10:40/M

17

BERNARDO BENIGNO MILILANI HI

48

32

109

1:13:52.0

11:54/M

18

MATT DENISON

211

30

110

1:14:23.8

11:59/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

LOUIS TOMSIC HONOLULU HI

11

44

6

42:36.0

6:52/M

2

NICK STAPLES KAILUA HI

17

46

17

46:55.0

7:33/M

3

NATHAN KADOTA HONOLULU HI

132

46

25

49:00.1

7:53/M

4

RANDALL NIBBE

79

42

27

49:14.1

7:56/M

5

SCOTT MCCORD

25

41

50

54:47.5

8:49/M

6

TOM OROHO WAHIAWA HI

53

41

58

56:49.0

9:09/M

7

MARIO ABRAMSON KANEOHE HI

144

47

69

59:35.9

9:36/M

8

X DIRTBAG

145

43

70

59:36.2

9:36/M

9

JOSE PICOLLO

139

47

77

1:00:56.6

9:49/M

10

HONG ZENG YUEN-SCHAT HONOLULU HI

61

43

89

1:05:39.1

10:34/M

11

STEVE WOOD

59

44

101

1:10:51.3

11:25/M

12

BRAD WISE KODIAK AK

122

41

114

1:19:18.3

12:46/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ERNEST TANIMOTO

86

56

31

50:13.3

8:05/M

2

STEPHEN WATANABE WAIALUA HI

83

54

43

53:40.8

8:39/M

3

MAC MCGREGOR

205

50

54

56:27.3

9:05/M

4

RAY ENOS MILILANI HI

118

54

96

1:08:56.4

11:06/M

5

ALFRED FAUSTINO

3

57

116

1:21:51.8

13:11/M

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

STEWART RING

46

75

123

1:25:04.1

13:42/M