Camp Erdman 10K Run

Overall Finish List

April 11, 2009


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

MIKE SCHMITT WAIALUA HI

202

42

***** M 40-49

38:24.2

6:11/M

2

VAL UMPHRESS MILILANI HI

85

45

***** M 40-49

40:00.1

6:26/M

3

ZACHARY CARVALHO MILILANI HI

95

13

***** M 10-19

40:36.9

6:32/M

4

RAKESH LAL

138

33

1 M 30-39

42:19.9

6:49/M

5

JAKOB DEWALD MILILANI HI

98

11

1 M 10-19

42:21.1

6:49/M

6

LOUIS TOMSIC HONOLULU HI

11

44

1 M 40-49

42:36.0

6:52/M

7

ANDREW SUPIANO

206

22

1 M 20-29

42:54.0

6:54/M

8

DAVID WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI

84

33

2 M 30-39

43:37.0

7:01/M

9

JOHN CHUN MILILANI HI

72

24

2 M 20-29

43:41.3

7:02/M

10

ROYCE YAMANE

96

13

2 M 10-19

44:08.9

7:06/M

11

RUAIRI WHITE KODIAK AK

123

22

3 M 20-29

44:52.8

7:13/M

12

GEORGINA OLZASKI

49

44

***** F 40-49

45:06.4

7:16/M

13

STUART NAYLOR HONOLULU HI

21

27

4 M 20-29

45:10.3

7:16/M

14

HEIDI MCKENNA WAIALUA HI

203

38

***** F 30-39

45:29.3

7:19/M

15

GRETCHEN ADAMS WAIALUA HI

50

35

***** F 30-39

46:14.2

7:27/M

16

THOMAS KURIYAMA MILILANI HI

97

11

3 M 10-19

46:37.3

7:30/M

17

NICK STAPLES KAILUA HI

17

46

2 M 40-49

46:55.0

7:33/M

18

MAURICIO PUERTO HONOLULU HI

116

36

3 M 30-39

47:05.1

7:35/M

19

KELLEY KAHOUL

209

30

4 M 30-39

47:12.7

7:36/M

20

KELLY FUREY

113

29

1 F 20-29

47:38.1

7:40/M

21

KENNETH NOEL HONOLULU HI

133

27

5 M 20-29

48:03.8

7:44/M

22

STEPHANIE CROUGHWELL EWA BEACH HI

30

33

1 F 30-39

48:18.3

7:47/M

23

LYNNE DALY KAILUA HI

131

37

2 F 30-39

48:33.8

7:49/M

24

GARRETT USREY KAILUA HI

127

11

4 M 10-19

48:47.8

7:51/M

25

NATHAN KADOTA HONOLULU HI

132

46

3 M 40-49

49:00.1

7:53/M

26

JENNY MIDA

45

29

2 F 20-29

49:12.5

7:55/M

27

RANDALL NIBBE

79

42

4 M 40-49

49:14.1

7:56/M

28

ASTI TOMSIC 96826 2525 DATE

12

35

3 F 30-39

49:17.6

7:56/M

29

ARIEL ROBERTS HALEIWA HI

60

27

3 F 20-29

49:22.0

7:57/M

30

KATE DILWORTH

142

47

1 F 40-49

49:33.0

7:59/M

31

ERNEST TANIMOTO

86

56

1 M 50-59

50:13.3

8:05/M

32

JACQILYN EDWARDS

101

32

4 F 30-39

50:18.8

8:06/M

33

SHERRY LANIOSZ KAILUA HI

75

27

4 F 20-29

50:34.5

8:09/M

34

KEVIN EIKER

137

28

6 M 20-29

50:40.0

8:10/M

35

BILLY GARRER

148

38

5 M 30-39

50:47.0

8:11/M

36

LAURA HALL

143

56

1 F 50-59

51:02.3

8:13/M

37

JASON EDWARDS

100

35

6 M 30-39

51:08.4

8:14/M

38

THEA KENDALL-OSBORNE HONOLULU HI

141

45

2 F 40-49

51:38.6

8:19/M

39

TERU KONO

65

35

7 M 30-39

52:26.2

8:27/M

40

WAYNE WARRINGTON HALEIWA HI

114

37

8 M 30-39

52:52.5

8:31/M

41

ALICIA ARAGON 238 HUALANI ST

10

32

5 F 30-39

53:16.8

8:35/M

42

SHANEL NISHIMURA MILILANI HI

81

29

5 F 20-29

53:39.6

8:38/M

43

STEPHEN WATANABE WAIALUA HI

83

54

2 M 50-59

53:40.8

8:39/M

44

RACHEL YONAMINE

89

13

1 F 10-19

53:47.4

8:40/M

45

JILL CASEY KAPOLEI HI

56

40

3 F 40-49

53:52.0

8:40/M

46

DONA BYRON AIEA HI

146

40

4 F 40-49

54:06.1

8:43/M

47

ALYSSA STILES

92

12

2 F 10-19

54:13.6

8:44/M

48

SHANNON NII

80

33

6 F 30-39

54:22.2

8:45/M

49

SYLVIA MCCORD

26

37

7 F 30-39

54:47.3

8:49/M

50

SCOTT MCCORD

25

41

5 M 40-49

54:47.5

8:49/M

51

JUSTUS HIGHBARGER WAIALUA HI

129

13

5 M 10-19

54:56.6

8:51/M

52

MARNIE TRIPPENSEE AIEA HI

62

37

8 F 30-39

55:12.5

8:53/M

53

AMANDA WYDRA HONOLULU HI

134

27

6 F 20-29

55:24.9

8:55/M

54

MAC MCGREGOR

205

50

3 M 50-59

56:27.3

9:05/M

55

SHAWN MIDA

44

26

7 M 20-29

56:40.3

9:08/M

56

JEFFREY LING

87

28

8 M 20-29

56:42.7

9:08/M

57

CARRIE FRY HONOLULU HI

6

27

7 F 20-29

56:46.1

9:08/M

58

TOM OROHO WAHIAWA HI

53

41

6 M 40-49

56:49.0

9:09/M

59

SELENA MAXWELL

78

30

9 F 30-39

57:06.5

9:12/M

60

ANDREW CHA

20

38

9 M 30-39

57:33.1

9:16/M

61

HEATHER SWEETSER

29

22

8 F 20-29

57:34.7

9:16/M

62

JULIUN PERKINS

19

14

6 M 10-19

57:48.8

9:18/M

63

BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

37

50

2 F 50-59

58:09.6

9:22/M

64

SHERRILL ISENHOWER

55

37

10 F 30-39

58:12.4

9:22/M

65

JIM ISENHOWER

54

39

10 M 30-39

58:12.6

9:22/M

66

TIMOTHY SPICER AIEA HI

63

37

11 M 30-39

58:21.0

9:24/M

67

MARCIELLEN GERBER WAIPAHU HI

36

42

5 F 40-49

59:18.1

9:33/M

68

SARAH RABE WAIPAHU HI

9

30

11 F 30-39

59:21.2

9:33/M

69

MARIO ABRAMSON KANEOHE HI

144

47

7 M 40-49

59:35.9

9:36/M

70

X DIRTBAG

145

43

8 M 40-49

59:36.2

9:36/M

71

MAKANA KAHAULELIO

41

41

6 F 40-49

59:36.5

9:36/M

72

DAYNA KIRGAN HONOLULU HI

32

29

9 F 20-29

59:49.2

9:38/M

73

CLINT KIRGAN HONOLULU HI

31

33

12 M 30-39

59:49.2

9:38/M

74

HEATHER LINARES KAILUA HI

76

26

10 F 20-29

59:52.2

9:38/M

75

NATASHA KAPALI

130

33

12 F 30-39

1:00:41.1

9:46/M

76

AMANDA HAN HONOLULU HI

88

28

11 F 20-29

1:00:49.2

9:48/M

77

JOSE PICOLLO

139

47

9 M 40-49

1:00:56.6

9:49/M

78

KYLE YONASHIRO

67

38

13 M 30-39

1:01:06.2

9:50/M

79

BRIAN BLAIR

66

38

14 M 30-39

1:01:06.4

9:50/M

80

RACHEL BREWER

91

13

3 F 10-19

1:01:30.0

9:54/M

81

MONICA STEVENSON

47

35

13 F 30-39

1:02:31.6

10:04/M

82

OSCAR LINARES HONOLULU HI

77

31

15 M 30-39

1:02:34.6

10:05/M

83

CHANCE USREY

128

14

7 M 10-19

1:02:43.6

10:06/M

84

MAUREEN SHAIEB

140

42

7 F 40-49

1:03:16.2

10:11/M

85

GABRIELLE THOMPSON

93

12

4 F 10-19

1:03:19.0

10:12/M

86

REID IMAMURA

99

13

8 M 10-19

1:03:19.2

10:12/M

87

VALARIE ANDERSON PEARL CITY HI

115

37

14 F 30-39

1:05:00.0

10:28/M

88

PAULA STERN

40

38

15 F 30-39

1:05:01.0

10:28/M

89

HONG ZENG YUEN-SCHAT HONOLULU HI

61

43

10 M 40-49

1:05:39.1

10:34/M

90

LOREDANA BARTH HONOLULU HI

201

49

8 F 40-49

1:05:57.6

10:37/M

91

BENJAMIN BANCHEK

120

38

16 M 30-39

1:06:15.7

10:40/M

92

FRANCES BANCHEK WAIPAHU HI

119

33

16 F 30-39

1:06:15.7

10:40/M

93

SHANNON OBA

121

32

17 F 30-39

1:06:56.8

10:47/M

94

MARINELLA PUERTO HONOLULU HI

117

41

9 F 40-49

1:07:17.0

10:50/M

95

SEAN SULLIVAN KODIAK AK

124

29

9 M 20-29

1:07:38.2

10:53/M

96

RAY ENOS MILILANI HI

118

54

4 M 50-59

1:08:56.4

11:06/M

97

JACOB MCCORD

28

14

9 M 10-19

1:09:37.3

11:13/M

98

AMANDA CHRISTENSEN KODIAK AK

125

24

12 F 20-29

1:09:45.3

11:14/M

99

SUSAN MATSUMURA

43

40

10 F 40-49

1:10:30.3

11:21/M

100

CHRISSY MORRIS

58

39

18 F 30-39

1:10:51.3

11:25/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

STEVE WOOD

59

44

11 M 40-49

1:10:51.3

11:25/M

102

JAN CONGER

103

35

19 F 30-39

1:11:07.3

11:27/M

103

DARLENE HECK HALEIWA HI

15

71

1 F 70-99

1:11:08.0

11:27/M

104

LOUISE WEBB WAHIAWA HI

51

46

11 F 40-49

1:11:54.6

11:35/M

105

LAURA BURNEY WAIANAE HI

33

34

20 F 30-39

1:12:07.7

11:37/M

106

TROY TAMASHIRO HONOLULU HI

39

27

10 M 20-29

1:12:11.8

11:37/M

107

LEHUA VERMEESCH

207

22

13 F 20-29

1:12:25.2

11:40/M

108

LORI HODOSH

73

33

21 F 30-39

1:13:21.9

11:49/M

109

BERNARDO BENIGNO MILILANI HI

48

32

17 M 30-39

1:13:52.0

11:54/M

110

MATT DENISON

211

30

18 M 30-39

1:14:23.8

11:59/M

111

JESSICA KALEIKAU

210

28

14 F 20-29

1:14:25.0

11:59/M

112

KEONAONA CROSS

2

16

5 F 10-19

1:18:59.5

12:43/M

113

JAMIE CROSS

8

22

11 M 20-29

1:19:00.8

12:43/M

114

BRAD WISE KODIAK AK

122

41

12 M 40-49

1:19:18.3

12:46/M

115

STEPHANIE MINN

35

26

15 F 20-29

1:20:33.6

12:58/M

116

ALFRED FAUSTINO

3

57

5 M 50-59

1:21:51.8

13:11/M

117

ASA MCCORD

27

10

10 M 10-19

1:22:38.8

13:18/M

118

ROSIE SUMMERS

135

29

16 F 20-29

1:22:44.8

13:19/M

119

DANIELA ALLEN-SCHARER

212

45

12 F 40-49

1:22:59.7

13:22/M

120

SIOLOTUMA TIITII

34

22

17 F 20-29

1:23:30.7

13:27/M

121

JESSICA YOUN

208

34

22 F 30-39

1:25:00.7

13:41/M

122

ROSE LEUNG HONOLULU HI

4

39

23 F 30-39

1:25:02.3

13:42/M

123

STEWART RING

46

75

1 M 70-99

1:25:04.1

13:42/M

124

KAWENA ELKINGTON

42

16

6 F 10-19

1:26:53.7

13:59/M

125

POLIAHU TUPOLA

22

17

7 F 10-19

1:27:06.6

14:02/M

126

KIANI EKAMRAK

14

10

8 F 10-19

1:27:07.1

14:02/M

127

RILEY EKAMRAK

13

17

9 F 10-19

1:29:03.7

14:20/M

128

TAI SHEA EKAMRAK

23

11

10 F 10-19

1:29:05.1

14:21/M

129

JULIE STAPLES

18

44

13 F 40-49

1:29:09.5

14:21/M

130

TRACY GABRELCIK KAILUA HI

5

50

3 F 50-59

1:32:23.4

14:53/M

131

LESLIE STEWART MILILANI HI

57

40

14 F 40-49

1:36:15.1

15:30/M

132

JUDY KOZA PEARL CITY HI

64

54

4 F 50-59

1:36:15.2

15:30/M