Camp Erdman 2K Keiki Run

Age Group Results

April 11, 2009


Results By Time Line


Men: 0- 4 5- 9 10-14 15-99
Women: 0- 4 5- 9 10-14 15-99

Female 5 to 9

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

RACHEL UMPHRESS

172

9

14

9:19.1

4:40/K

2

BRINN ADAMS WAIALUA HI

160

9

18

9:49.3

4:55/K

3

LOGAN MEIERDIERCKS

155

6

34

12:42.0

6:21/K

4

ELISA PUERTO

183

6

35

12:44.6

6:22/K

5

BONDE USREY

190

6

39

14:21.0

7:11/K

6

MOLLY OROHO WAHIAWA HI

163

8

40

14:22.4

7:11/K

7

ANGELINA DE OLIVEIRA

192

6

42

14:40.8

7:20/K

8

NATALIE UMPHRESS MILILANI HI

171

5

45

17:55.6

8:58/K

9

DIANE FREDEGILL

182

5

46

18:11.2

9:06/K

10

MEGAN FREDEGILL

181

8

47

18:11.9

9:06/K

11

JENNIFER CROUGHWELL

154

5

48

23:25.0

11:43/K

 
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

AVERY ADAMS

159

11

12

9:07.2

4:34/K

2

TRISTYN WIEHL

90

14

15

9:32.4

4:46/K

3

OLIVIA JEANS WAHIAWA HI

173

10

16

9:38.7

4:49/K

4

ELIZABETH DUMLAO

107

14

17

9:48.3

4:54/K

5

TIFFANY VARGAS

106

13

20

10:18.5

5:09/K

6

NOELANI PICOLLO

184

12

22

10:27.6

5:14/K

7

REDELYN ADVINCULA

108

12

24

10:59.6

5:30/K

8

SHYANNE TERUYA

104

12

25

10:59.9

5:30/K

9

MARIAH FREDEGILL

180

11

26

11:12.8

5:36/K

10

SARAH HOLMES

111

13

27

11:13.8

5:37/K

11

PAAHANA KAHAULELIO

156

11

28

11:36.0

5:48/K

12

KELIKO ELKINGTON

157

13

30

11:37.7

5:49/K

13

JOLANIE MARTINEZ

109

13

32

12:17.1

6:09/K

14

LINNEA BIEL WAHIAWA HI

152

12

33

12:25.9

6:13/K

15

KAWAI JOKIEL

175

12

44

16:31.1

8:16/K

 
Top

Male 5 to 9

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CHACHI PARKER

166

7

7

8:42.2

4:21/K

2

NICHOLAS ISENHOWER

158

9

10

8:51.6

4:26/K

3

JULIAN WILLIAMS

168

8

13

9:19.0

4:40/K

4

JACKSON BIEL WAHIAWA HI

150

7

19

10:11.3

5:06/K

5

NOAH MCCORD

153

6

23

10:58.7

5:29/K

6

WILL JEANS WAHIAWA HI

174

7

31

11:41.6

5:51/K

7

RAYMOND LEE

204

6

36

13:16.9

6:38/K

8

ZACHARY GAGNON

187

8

37

13:44.9

6:52/K

9

ELIJAH GAGNON

189

5

38

13:55.4

6:58/K

10

JONAH GAGNON

188

7

43

15:34.2

7:47/K

 
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BRUNO RAMOS

176

13

1

7:47.4

3:54/K

2

GOOSE PARKER

167

11

2

7:49.2

3:55/K

3

JOHN CASEY KAPOLEI HI

165

10

3

7:50.6

3:55/K

4

TROY KAKUGAWA

179

13

4

8:31.5

4:16/K

5

KEVIN FAJARDO

112

14

5

8:36.3

4:18/K

6

KANOA HIRONAKA

177

14

6

8:37.8

4:19/K

7

BRONSON RAMOS

178

12

8

8:44.4

4:22/K

8

SAMUEL SUTHERLAND

38

12

9

8:50.8

4:25/K

9

SEAN TUIA

186

12

11

9:01.5

4:31/K

10

KEONI PICOLLO

185

10

21

10:20.6

5:10/K

11

GARNSON BIEL

151

10

29

11:37.1

5:49/K

12

SEAN WEBB

162

10

41

14:28.6

7:14/K