Camp Erdman 2K Keiki Run

Overall Finish List

April 11, 2009


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

BRUNO RAMOS

176

13

1 M 10-14

7:47.4

3:54/K

2

GOOSE PARKER

167

11

2 M 10-14

7:49.2

3:55/K

3

JOHN CASEY KAPOLEI HI

165

10

3 M 10-14

7:50.6

3:55/K

4

TROY KAKUGAWA

179

13

4 M 10-14

8:31.5

4:16/K

5

KEVIN FAJARDO

112

14

5 M 10-14

8:36.3

4:18/K

6

KANOA HIRONAKA

177

14

6 M 10-14

8:37.8

4:19/K

7

CHACHI PARKER

166

7

1 M 5- 9

8:42.2

4:21/K

8

BRONSON RAMOS

178

12

7 M 10-14

8:44.4

4:22/K

9

SAMUEL SUTHERLAND

38

12

8 M 10-14

8:50.8

4:25/K

10

NICHOLAS ISENHOWER

158

9

2 M 5- 9

8:51.6

4:26/K

11

SEAN TUIA

186

12

9 M 10-14

9:01.5

4:31/K

12

AVERY ADAMS

159

11

1 F 10-14

9:07.2

4:34/K

13

JULIAN WILLIAMS

168

8

3 M 5- 9

9:19.0

4:40/K

14

RACHEL UMPHRESS

172

9

1 F 5- 9

9:19.1

4:40/K

15

TRISTYN WIEHL

90

14

2 F 10-14

9:32.4

4:46/K

16

OLIVIA JEANS WAHIAWA HI

173

10

3 F 10-14

9:38.7

4:49/K

17

ELIZABETH DUMLAO

107

14

4 F 10-14

9:48.3

4:54/K

18

BRINN ADAMS WAIALUA HI

160

9

2 F 5- 9

9:49.3

4:55/K

19

JACKSON BIEL WAHIAWA HI

150

7

4 M 5- 9

10:11.3

5:06/K

20

TIFFANY VARGAS

106

13

5 F 10-14

10:18.5

5:09/K

21

KEONI PICOLLO

185

10

10 M 10-14

10:20.6

5:10/K

22

NOELANI PICOLLO

184

12

6 F 10-14

10:27.6

5:14/K

23

NOAH MCCORD

153

6

5 M 5- 9

10:58.7

5:29/K

24

REDELYN ADVINCULA

108

12

7 F 10-14

10:59.6

5:30/K

25

SHYANNE TERUYA

104

12

8 F 10-14

10:59.9

5:30/K

26

MARIAH FREDEGILL

180

11

9 F 10-14

11:12.8

5:36/K

27

SARAH HOLMES

111

13

10 F 10-14

11:13.8

5:37/K

28

PAAHANA KAHAULELIO

156

11

11 F 10-14

11:36.0

5:48/K

29

GARNSON BIEL

151

10

11 M 10-14

11:37.1

5:49/K

30

KELIKO ELKINGTON

157

13

12 F 10-14

11:37.7

5:49/K

31

WILL JEANS WAHIAWA HI

174

7

6 M 5- 9

11:41.6

5:51/K

32

JOLANIE MARTINEZ

109

13

13 F 10-14

12:17.1

6:09/K

33

LINNEA BIEL WAHIAWA HI

152

12

14 F 10-14

12:25.9

6:13/K

34

LOGAN MEIERDIERCKS

155

6

3 F 5- 9

12:42.0

6:21/K

35

ELISA PUERTO

183

6

4 F 5- 9

12:44.6

6:22/K

36

RAYMOND LEE

204

6

7 M 5- 9

13:16.9

6:38/K

37

ZACHARY GAGNON

187

8

8 M 5- 9

13:44.9

6:52/K

38

ELIJAH GAGNON

189

5

9 M 5- 9

13:55.4

6:58/K

39

BONDE USREY

190

6

5 F 5- 9

14:21.0

7:11/K

40

MOLLY OROHO WAHIAWA HI

163

8

6 F 5- 9

14:22.4

7:11/K

41

SEAN WEBB

162

10

12 M 10-14

14:28.6

7:14/K

42

ANGELINA DE OLIVEIRA

192

6

7 F 5- 9

14:40.8

7:20/K

43

JONAH GAGNON

188

7

10 M 5- 9

15:34.2

7:47/K

44

KAWAI JOKIEL

175

12

15 F 10-14

16:31.1

8:16/K

45

NATALIE UMPHRESS MILILANI HI

171

5

8 F 5- 9

17:55.6

8:58/K

46

DIANE FREDEGILL

182

5

9 F 5- 9

18:11.2

9:06/K

47

MEGAN FREDEGILL

181

8

10 F 5- 9

18:11.9

9:06/K

48

JENNIFER CROUGHWELL

154

5

11 F 5- 9

23:25.0

11:43/K