Candyland Youth Triathlon Ages 7-10

Age Group Results

September 20, 2009


www.TimeLineHawaii.com


Men: 0- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-99
Women: 0- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-99

Female 6 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

ELISA PUERTO HONOLULU HI

49

6

11

19:45.6

19:45.6

2

MAIRI TRAVIS MILILANI HI

59

5

50

30:32.7

30:32.7

 
Top

Female 7 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

SAIGE OGDEN KAILUA HI

45

8

3

17:43.3

17:43.3

2

MALIA FUJITA WIPAHU HI

17

8

7

19:03.7

19:03.7

3

REBECCA VAVASSEUR HONOLULU HI

60

8

10

19:35.4

19:35.4

4

LILLIA ADAMS WAILUA HI

3

7

13

20:10.3

20:10.3

5

MORGAN MUSE

44

8

22

21:27.2

21:27.2

6

INDIA SPRIGGS KAILUA HI

53

8

38

25:29.7

25:29.7

 
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

BRINN ADAMS WAILUA HI

1

10

12

19:54.5

19:54.5

2

PEARL LATTANZI HONOLULU HI

30

9

27

22:45.6

22:45.6

3

TOMMIANE BROCKERT HONOLULU HI

6

9

29

23:36.1

23:36.1

4

MICHELE FUJITA WIPAHU HI

16

10

34

24:33.8

24:33.8

5

MAYA BINNS

70

9

36

24:58.0

24:58.0

6

EMILY TRAVIS MILILANI HI

58

9

39

25:37.2

25:37.2

7

AMANDA KIMBALL HONOLULU HI

29

10

41

26:16.9

26:16.9

8

TARYN CATES-BEIER HONOLULU HI

8

9

43

26:53.0

26:53.0

9

KIANNA MACIAS HONOLULU HI

35

9

44

26:59.4

26:59.4

10

KAINANI HIGHLANO WAIANAE HI

24

10

46

27:24.4

27:24.4

11

HUNTER HAGERMAN HONOLULU HI

25

10

48

28:41.6

28:41.6

12

HINA KAOPUA-CANONIGO HONOLULU HI

67

9

49

28:55.5

28:55.5

13

SARAH TAYLOR KAILUA HI

55

9

51

33:28.1

33:28.1

 
Top

Male 6 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

KALANI DECKER

65

6

32

23:52.9

23:52.9

 
Top

Male 7 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

CAMERON MORRIS HONOLULU HI

43

8

1

17:12.4

17:12.4

2

SHIYA MATSUSHITA HONOLULU HI

37

7

2

17:38.9

17:38.9

3

MATTHEW COUGHLIN AIEA HI

11

7

4

17:56.8

17:56.8

4

NICHOLAS GILLILAND MILILANI HI

18

8

5

18:30.6

18:30.6

5

JESSE BRODKIN HONOLULU HI

7

8

6

18:44.5

18:44.5

6

WILSON DANKS PEARL CITY HI

12

7

8

19:24.7

19:24.7

7

LIAM O'MALLEY KAPOLEI HI

47

8

9

19:25.3

19:25.3

8

KAIMANA DRAGO HONOLULU HI

71

8

15

20:29.6

20:29.6

9

GABRIEL GOES HONOLULU HI

21

7

18

20:48.1

20:48.1

10

NICHOLAS JOHNS MILILANI HI

27

7

19

20:54.6

20:54.6

11

MICHAEL JOHNS MILILANI HI

26

7

20

20:54.6

20:54.6

12

KAIKO TORRES DE SA HONOLULU HI

57

8

21

21:20.3

21:20.3

13

KAIKO DECKER

66

8

25

22:19.7

22:19.7

14

KODY MIYAMOTO MILILANI HI

42

8

28

23:04.9

23:04.9

15

JOE CATES-BEIER HONOLULU HI

9

7

30

23:37.7

23:37.7

16

LOGAN MARTTALA KAPOLEI HI

36

8

31

23:38.6

23:38.6

17

DREW HIGASHIHARA KAILUA HI

23

8

35

24:37.2

24:37.2

18

SEBASTIAN LEE MILILANI HI

33

7

47

28:35.8

28:35.8

 
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

ALEXANDER LEE MILILANI HI

32

10

14

20:16.3

20:16.3

2

JAMES GILLILAND MILILANI HI

19

9

16

20:43.2

20:43.2

3

AARON BROCKERT HONOLULU HI

5

10

17

20:43.3

20:43.3

4

CLAY STODDARD KAILUA HI

54

10

23

21:47.4

21:47.4

5

TITAN MITCHELL HONOLULU HI

40

9

24

21:48.2

21:48.2

6

LUKE LOGAN KANEOHE HI

34

9

26

22:26.6

22:26.6

7

SHION MATSUSHITA HONOLULU HI

38

9

33

24:08.4

24:08.4

8

BUCKY O'MALLEY KAPOLEI HI

48

10

37

25:10.0

25:10.0

9

VANCE MIYAMOTO MILILANI HI

41

10

40

26:02.6

26:02.6

10

TEAVA TORRES DE SA HONOLULU HI

56

10

42

26:50.8

26:50.8

11

KANOA SAWAI WAHIAWA HI

52

9

45

27:13.7

27:13.7