Candyland Keiki Triathlon

Age Group Results

September 13, 2008


Results By Time Line


Men: 0- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-99
Women: 0- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-99

Female 7 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

TATUM KAUKA WAHIAWA HI

311

8

7

18:11.8

2

KARLIN WURLITZER MILILANI HI

345

8

10

18:27.4

3

MALIA FUJITA WAIPAHU HI

299

7

12

18:46.7

4

SAIGE OGDEN KAILUA HI

323

7

16

19:38.3

5

JUNIE BECKER HONOLULU HI

285

7

19

20:14.6

6

CECILIA ROLLINS WAIALUA HI

331

8

24

20:59.5

7

REBECCA VAVASSEUR HONOLULU HI

340

8

28

21:14.9

8

JAYMEE WEISBERG KAPOLEI HI

343

7

41

24:27.7

 
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

RACHEL UMPHRESS MILILANI HI

337

9

5

17:25.1

2

MORGAN FINGERSON AIEA HI

298

10

6

17:59.7

3

BRINN ADAMS WAIALUA HI

283

9

9

18:23.9

4

AVERY ADAMS WAIALUA HI

282

10

13

18:58.5

5

EMMA JENNY HAU'ULA HI

308

9

18

20:08.2

6

MICHELE FUJITA WAIPAHU HI

349

9

21

20:38.0

7

SYDNEY STORY MILILANI HI

334

9

26

20:59.8

8

EMMA CHUN MILILANI HI

289

9

27

21:10.8

9

SOPHIA HENDERSON WAHIAWA HI

306

9

29

21:19.8

10

KAINANI HIGHLAND WAIANAE HI

307

9

34

21:42.1

11

JASMINE WONG HONOLULU HI

344

10

35

22:26.0

12

AURORA TRUITT EWA BEACH HI

350

9

42

25:24.7

13

MADELINE LEE MILILANI HI

316

10

45

58:36.6

 
Top

Male 7 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

JAMES GILLILAND III MILILANI HI

302

8

8

18:13.5

2

LUKE LOGAN KANEOHE HI

317

8

11

18:30.5

3

JACOB PARKER WAHIAWA HI

325

7

17

20:07.7

4

TITAN MITCHELL HONOLULU HI

319

8

23

20:58.6

5

ALTON YOSHIKAWA PEARL CITY HI

352

7

25

20:59.8

6

PETER ROSSI HONOLULU HI

355

7

30

21:22.6

7

KAIMANA DRAGO HONOLULU HI

294

7

31

21:31.5

8

NICHOLAS GILLILAND MILILANI HI

301

7

32

21:34.8

9

JAKE MITCHELL WAIPAHU HI

348

8

36

22:57.3

10

WILLIAM SOLOMON WAHIAWA HI

332

8

38

23:21.8

11

KAIKO TORRES DE SA HONOLULU HI

335

7

39

24:06.0

12

GABRIEL GOES

303

7

40

24:17.0

13

KAIKO DECKER HONOLULU HI

310

7

44

28:22.8

 
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

JOHN CASEY KAPOLEI HI

288

10

1

15:13.4

2

KA'IMI DUNAWAY HONOLULU HI

295

9

2

15:30.3

3

LARS VON SYDOW HONOLULU HI

342

9

3

16:40.2

4

ALEXANDER LEE MILILANI HI

315

9

4

17:25.0

5

DAKOTA MILLER AIEA HI

318

10

14

19:13.1

6

RIHO KURIHARA AIEA HI

313

10

15

19:13.8

7

HENNESSEY ELLIS HONOLULU HI

296

10

20

20:17.6

8

JACOB JOHNS MILILANI HI

309

10

22

20:40.5

9

VANCE MIYAMOTO MILILANI HI

320

9

33

21:41.9

10

TEAVA TORRES DE SA HONOLULU HI

336

9

37

23:21.7

11

STEPHEN VAVASSEUR HONOLULU HI

341

10

43

26:34.2