Christmas Biathlon Female Team

December 16, 2006


www.TimeLineHawaii.com
 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time         Chip Time   Total Time    Pace

    1       28                                                                                34:40.4  11:07/M
                     28    MAUREEN BOUSQUET              Run            3       17:43.5         17:43.5      17:43.5   7:05/M
                     28    JENNIFER STABRYLLA            Swim           2       16:56.8         34:40.4      34:40.4  16:56/K
 
    2       26                                                                                34:47.6  11:09/M
                     26    HEATHER COTTRELL              Run            2       16:39.5         16:39.5      16:39.5   6:40/M
                     26    TARYN DEAN                    Swim           4       18:08.0         34:47.6      34:47.6  18:08/K
 
    3       76                                                                                36:47.8  11:47/M
                     76    HOLLIE WHITNEY                Run            1       16:32.2         16:32.2      16:32.2   6:37/M
                     76    JULIET BARNES                 Swim          10       20:15.6         36:47.8      36:47.8  20:15/K
 
    4       80                                                                                37:36.9  12:03/M
                     80    MANDY LEMES                   Run            4       18:41.0         18:41.0      18:41.0   7:28/M
                     80    KIANA HARPSTRITE              Swim           7       18:55.9         37:36.9      37:36.9  18:55/K
 
    5       69                                                                                39:29.7  12:39/M
                     69    MAJA CLARK                    Run            5       19:39.8         19:39.8      19:39.8   7:52/M
                     69    JUSTINE GRAJSKI               Swim           9       19:49.9         39:29.7      39:29.7  19:49/K
 
    6       63                                                                                39:35.9  12:41/M
                     63    MISTY SCHYMTZIK               Run            9       22:12.2         22:12.2      22:12.2   8:53/M
                     63    JANICE SMITH                  Swim           3       17:23.7         39:35.9      39:35.9  17:23/K
 
    7       56                                                                                40:10.6  12:52/M
                     56    MINDY WILKERSON               Run            7       20:51.8         20:51.8      20:51.8   8:20/M
                     56    CHRISTEN MITCHELL             Swim           8       19:18.8         40:10.6      40:10.6  19:18/K
 
    8       18                                                                                40:49.3  13:05/M
                     18    BRENDA ARINCORAYAN            Run           15       25:34.8         25:34.8      25:34.8  10:14/M
                     18    ANNA SIEPRATH                 Swim           1       15:14.5         40:49.3      40:49.3  15:14/K
 
    9       40                                                                                42:47.2  13:43/M
                     40    JOY SCHOENECKER               Run           13       24:10.8         24:10.8      24:10.8   9:40/M
                     40    LINDA KAISER                  Swim           5       18:36.4         42:47.2      42:47.2  18:36/K
 
   10       72                                                                                43:32.7  13:57/M
                     72    MICHELLE LY                   Run            6       20:08.8         20:08.8      20:08.8   8:03/M
                     72    ELIZABETH MENOR               Swim          11       23:23.9         43:32.7      43:32.7  23:23/K
 
   11       13                                                                                44:23.8  14:14/M
                     13    MICHELLE LYON                 Run           14       25:28.4         25:28.4      25:28.4  10:11/M
                     13    LEILA GIBSON                  Swim           6       18:55.3         44:23.8      44:23.8  18:55/K
 
   12       98                                                                                49:07.3  15:45/M
                     98    VICKY MITSUNAGA               Run           11       23:15.3         23:15.3      23:15.3   9:18/M
                     98    CANDACE PARK                  Swim          12       25:52.0         49:07.3      49:07.3  25:52/K
 
   13       45                                                                                49:25.5  15:50/M
                     45    LOREDANA BARTEL               Run           10       22:13.8         22:13.8      22:13.8   8:53/M
                     45    CHRISTINE LAWSON              Swim          13       27:11.7         49:25.5      49:25.5  27:11/K
 
   14       97                                                                                56:44.6  18:11/M
                     97    PAM LEWIS                     Run           12       23:56.5         23:56.5      23:56.5   9:34/M
                     97    KATHY FAY                     Swim          15       32:48.1         56:44.6      56:44.6  32:48/K
 
   15       66                                                                                58:54.8  18:53/M
                     66    GEENA AKAHOOHI                Run           17       30:04.7         30:04.7      30:04.7  12:02/M
                     66    ANN YAMAGUCHI                 Swim          14       28:50.1         58:54.8      58:54.8  28:50/K
 
   16       25                                                                              1:13:26.5  23:32/M
                     25    CLAUDIA SWANSON               Run                                                                 
                     25    PAULINE SWANSON-GIARD         Swim          17     1:13:26.5       1:13:26.5    1:13:26.5  73:26/K
 
   17       34                                                                              1:27:12.3  27:57/M
                     34    SHARON KEITH                  Run            8       21:02.4         21:02.4      21:02.4   8:25/M
                     34    MICHELLE GARSON               Swim          16     1:06:09.9       1:27:12.3    1:27:12.3  66:09/K