Page 1
                               13TH ANNUAL                     
                               CINCO DE MAYO
                                5K Fun Run
                Honolulu Hawaii, May 7, 2006  7:00 A.M.   

Age Group Listing

Place Name                Div Div    City            Time    Pace  
===== =================== === ====== =============== ======= ===== 
    1 ASH DUSTOW            1 MOPEN  HONOLULU          17:22  5:36 
    2 DAVID CARLSSON        2 MOPEN  HONOLULU          17:47  5:45 
    3 DARIO HERRERA         3 MOPEN  HONOLULU          18:00  5:49 
    4 JOHN TITCHEN          1 M30-34 Honolulu          18:13  5:53 
    5 ERIC GILMAN           1 M35-39 HONOLULU          18:37  6:01 
    6 BORYS T PLESKACZ      1 M01-14 HONOLULU          18:43  6:03 
    7 HARALD EBELING        1 M40-44 HONOLULU          18:51  6:05 
    8 MICHAEL VAN WOERKOM   1 M25-29 KANEOHE           19:04  6:09 
    9 SCOT K MURAOKA        2 M40-44 HONOLULU          19:04  6:09 
   10 PETE BOKSANSKI        2 M35-39 KAPOLEI           19:06  6:10 
   11 LOUIS P TOMSIC        3 M40-44 HONOLULU          19:10  6:11 
   12 RON KIYONO            1 M55-59 UNION CITY        19:23  6:16 
   13 SHINOBU HIRATA        3 M35-39 HONOLULU          19:41  6:21 
   14 FRANK PUGLIESE        1 M50-54 KAPOLEI           19:49  6:24 
   15 CHAD K SEKIMOTO       1 M20-24 HONOLULU          19:50  6:24 
   16 ANDREW GRANDMETTI     1 M45-49 MILILANI          19:51  6:25 
   17 ROBERT GARDINER       4 M35-39 PEARL CITY        19:54  6:25 
   18 JB JASO               2 M25-29 EWA BEACH         19:55  6:26 
   19 KALANI LIU            1 M15-19 KAILUA            19:58  6:27 
   20 ALEX  M RODRIGUEZ     2 M55-59 HONOLULU          19:59  6:27 
   21 JOHN MEDVED           4 M40-44 PASADA            20:03  6:28 
   22 KIMBERLY PUGLIESE     1 FOPEN  KAPOLEI           20:05  6:29 
   23 SHAWN LEON-GUERRERO   2 M20-24 HONOLULU          20:12  6:31 
   24 TODD BURNETT          5 M40-44 WAIPAHU           20:12  6:31 
   25 LEILANI KALUHIOKALA   2 FOPEN  KANEOHE           20:15  6:32 
   26 DARREN KAPLAN         3 M25-29 HONOLULU          20:40  6:40 
   27 ERIK CAVARROBIOS      2 M30-34 HONOLULU          20:45  6:42 
   28 TOM J MCMANUELS       3 M30-34 MILILANI          20:58  6:46 
   29 DESIREE STROZIER      3 FOPEN  HALEIWA           21:06  6:49 
   30 ROGERS LAPRAIRIE      4 M30-34 EWA BEACH         21:08  6:49 
   31 TOM PETERSON          2 M45-49 HONOLULU          21:14  6:51 
   32 JOHN CHANG            3 M20-24 Camp Snith        21:15  6:52 
   33 STEFY MATSUMURA       1 F40-44 HONOLULU          21:19  6:53 
   34 JONATHAN RICKARD      4 M20-24 EWA BEACH         21:30  6:57 
   35 SEAN STEWART          5 M35-39 KAPOLEI           21:33  6:57 
   36 LAUREN KOBAN          1 F20-24 CLARKSVILLE       21:49  7:03 
   37 JEREMY BARTON         5 M20-24 Camp Smith        22:00  7:06 
   38 RUSS MADISON          4 M25-29 TAMC              22:01  7:06 
   39 KELLY NOONAN          2 F40-44 Waimanalo         22:03  7:07 
   40 SALENA OXENFORD       1 F25-29 AIEA              22:24  7:14 
   41 DERRICK FUJISAKI      2 M50-54 HONOLULU          22:28  7:15 
   42 RON HELLER            3 M45-49 KAILUA            22:29  7:15 
   43 JULIANA BODENHAMER    2 F20-24 HALEIWA           22:38  7:18 
   44 LAURA JENKINS         3 F20-24 HONOLULU          22:54  7:23 
   45 DAN KOBAN             6 M20-24 CLARKSVILLE       22:59  7:25 
   46 BOBBY STRACENER       6 M40-44 HONOLULU          23:02  7:26 
   47 TOM CRAVEN            3 M55-59 HONOLULU          23:07  7:28 
   48 PATRICK ANDERSON      7 M20-24 Ewa Beach         23:10  7:29 
   49 JAIME ALEX CAMPOS     6 M35-39 HONOLULU          23:12  7:29 
   50 THOMAS AQUINO         7 M35-39 HONOLULU          23:13  7:30 








                                                                      Page 2
                               13TH ANNUAL                     
                               CINCO DE MAYO
                                5K Fun Run
                Honolulu Hawaii, May 7, 2006  7:00 A.M.   

Place Name                Div Div    City            Time    Pace  
===== =================== === ====== =============== ======= ===== 
   51 BOB SALAK             5 M30-34 WAIPAHU           23:19  7:32 
   52 JONG SANG CHOI        3 M50-54 HONOLULU          23:21  7:32 
   53 AARON VERANO          2 M15-19 PEARL CITY        23:31  7:36 
   54 JOHN BURNS            4 M45-49 AIEA              23:33  7:36 
   55 ADAM VERANO           3 M15-19 PEARL CITY        23:34  7:36 
   56 HILANY PELL           4 F20-24 HONOLULU          23:36  7:37 
   57 ASTI TOMSIC           1 F30-34 HONOLULU          23:39  7:38 
   58 DAVID WEST            8 M35-39 PEARL CITY        23:40  7:38 
   59 BOBBY MCKAIG          5 M45-49 KAILUA            23:41  7:39 
   60 ROBERT YEE            1 M65-69 HONOLULU          23:43  7:39 
   61 BARB ALFANO           2 F30-34 Honolulu          23:48  7:41 
   62 ROB SCHLEGEL          9 M35-39 Clifton           24:07  7:47 
   63 BOB DONLE             4 M50-54 KANEOHE           24:09  7:48 
   64 BUFFY WHITEMAN        1 F35-39 KAPOLEI           24:12  7:49 
   65 ED KEMPER             1 M60-64 KAILUA            24:23  7:52 
   66 GIOVANNA AGUILERA     1 F45-49 HONOLULU          24:41  7:58 
   67 ANDREW VERANO         4 M15-19 PEARL CITY        24:45  7:59 
   68 RICHARD MART0CCI     10 M35-39 HALEIWA           24:49  8:01 
   69 GEORGIANE SENDA       1 F50-54 HONOLULU          25:00  8:04 
   70 NICK YOUNGLESON       8 M20-24 WAIPAHU           25:12  8:08 
   71 ELI COOK              2 F25-29 HONOLULU          25:15  8:09 
   72 IAN GINGERICH         2 M01-14 HONOLULU          25:20  8:11 
   73 ALEC BROWNLOW         2 M65-69 HONOLULU          25:29  8:14 
   74 ALLISON DELAVEGA      5 F20-24 EWA BEACH         25:33  8:15 
   75 MICHELLE TAITANO      2 F35-39 HONOLULU          25:33  8:15 
   76 BRADLEY KEOWN         9 M20-24 HONOLULU          25:39  8:17 
   77 MIKO SUZUKI           3 F35-39 MILILANI          25:44  8:18 
   78 MELISSA HOGAN         3 F30-34 EWA BEACH         25:46  8:19 
   79 TASHA HAYNES          6 F20-24 HONOLULU          25:54  8:22 
   80 DAMON M TOHILL        6 M30-34 KAPOLEI           26:02  8:24 
   81 JOSH ECHOLS           3 M01-14 WAHIAWA           26:07  8:26 
   82 DAVID KIMBALL         7 M40-44 HONOLULU          26:09  8:26 
   83 IRENE TAKAMI          2 F45-49 WAIPAHU           26:23  8:31 
   84 BOB PETERSON          5 M50-54 WAIPAHU           26:24  8:31 
   85 MICHELLE LY           1 F01-14 HONOLULU          26:32  8:34 
   86 GASTON LY            10 M20-24 HONOLULU          26:32  8:34 
   87 JOHN FENTON          11 M35-39 KANEOHE           26:33  8:34 
   88 BILL PHILLIPS         4 M55-59 MILILANI          26:38  8:36 
   89 MARY PETER            3 F25-29 HONOLULU          26:39  8:36 
   90 RACHEL ZAHNTER        4 F25-29 HONOLULU          26:40  8:37 
   91 YVONNE MAMALLO        3 F45-49 HONOLULU          26:46  8:38 
   92 KIM JACOBSON          1 M70-79 Honolulu          26:47  8:39 
   93 MARTIN IRLANDA       12 M35-39 KAILUA            26:49  8:39 
   94 AARON TAKEDA          5 M25-29 HONOLULU          26:51  8:40 
   95 ELIZABETH NELSON      7 F20-24 HONOLULU          27:02  8:44 
   96 HARUMI YOSHIDA        2 F50-54 HONOLULU          27:05  8:45 
   97 DENEE JURADO          8 F20-24 HONOLULU          27:05  8:45 
   98 KAREN LOOMIS          1 F55-59 MILILANI          27:07  8:45 
   99 NAOMI LAFOUNTAIN      9 F20-24 MILILANI          27:10  8:46 
  100 KURIA HEPLER         10 F20-24 PEARL CITY        27:13  8:47 








                                                                      Page 3
                               13TH ANNUAL                     
                               CINCO DE MAYO
                                5K Fun Run
                Honolulu Hawaii, May 7, 2006  7:00 A.M.   

Place Name                Div Div    City            Time    Pace  
===== =================== === ====== =============== ======= ===== 
  101 CYDNI L MEDEIROS      2 F55-59 MILILANI          27:26  8:51 
  102 GERARDO RODRIGUEZ     8 M40-44 HONOLULU          27:27  8:52 
  103 ANITA P LUCAS LEGG    4 F45-49 KAILUA            27:27  8:52 
  104 SHIRL ALVARO          1 F60-64 HONOLULU          27:42  8:57 
  105 BROOKSANN EPICENO    11 F20-24 HONOLULU          27:47  8:58 
  106 DALE F QUIGGLE        6 M50-54 HONOLULU          27:49  8:59 
  107 HEATHER STURM        12 F20-24 HONOLULU          27:55  9:01 
  108 GEORGE Y YAMANUHA     3 M65-69 EWA BEACH         27:56  9:01 
  109 KEVIN TANIGAWA       11 M20-24 HONOLULU          28:05  9:04 
  110 KIMBERLY LEAHEY       5 F25-29 HONOLULU          28:10  9:06 
  111 ANDRES F MARTINEZ     7 M30-34 HONOLULU          28:10  9:06 
  112 OTTO CHEVALIER        7 M50-54 HONOLULU          28:13  9:07 
  113 KERRY PITCHER         3 F40-44 KAPOLEI           28:16  9:08 
  114 MIA R LALONDE         6 F25-29 HONOLULU          28:19  9:09 
  115 FRANK ICHIHARA        6 M25-29 PEARL CITY        28:23  9:10 
  116 ANDREW GONZALEZ       4 M01-14 KAPOLEI           28:23  9:10 
  117 LINDA GOMEZ           4 F30-34 KAILUA            28:28  9:11 
  118 THOMAS FLORES         9 M40-44 EWA BEACH         28:29  9:12 
  119 STEVE TOMMASULO       8 M30-34 HONOLULU          28:30  9:12 
  120 DIANE STOWELL         1 F70-79 HONOLULU          28:43  9:16 
  121 SHANNA BELKNAP       13 F20-24 HONOLULU          28:48  9:18 
  122 MELISSA TAKAAZE      14 F20-24 HONOLULU          28:53  9:19 
  123 DURAN FELIX          13 M35-39 KAPOLEI           29:00  9:22 
  124 LESTER HARUNAGA       5 M55-59 HONOLULU          29:12  9:25 
  125 KATHY ULRICH          4 F35-39 WAIPAHU           29:18  9:27 
  126 ANGELA MORRIS         5 F30-34 HONOLULU          29:32  9:32 
  127 ROBERT RIVERO         7 M25-29 HONOLULU          29:32  9:32 
  128 AKI N DE LEON         7 F25-29 HONOLULU          29:37  9:33 
  129 MOLLY ECHOLS          2 F01-14 WAHIAWA           29:44  9:36 
  130 BETH ECHOLS           4 F40-44 WAHIAWA           29:44  9:36 
  131 OLIVA PADGE-MODAMBA   5 F40-44 HONOLULU          29:45  9:36 
  132 MICHAEL SAVIDGE      10 M40-44 Whaiawa           29:48  9:37 
  133 SCOTT GILLETT         9 M30-34 WAIPAHU           29:54  9:39 
  134 KIM GILLETT           8 F25-29 WAIPAHU           29:54  9:39 
  135 BETH BLACKBURN        5 F45-49 MILILANI          29:57  9:40 
  136 SUSANA PETERSON       8 M50-54 WAIPAHU           29:58  9:40 
  137 SHELLEY YOUNGLESON    6 F45-49 KAPOLEI           29:58  9:40 
  138 NICK YOUNGLESON       9 M50-54 KAPOLEI           29:58  9:40 
  139 MOLLY WATANABE       10 M30-34 HONOLULU          30:06  9:43 
  140 JOHN HENDERSON        6 M45-49 HONOLULU          30:21  9:48 
  141 SANDRA J GONZALEZ     6 F30-34 KAPOLEI           30:22  9:48 
  142 SANDY S GOTTESMAN     3 F55-59 HONOLULU          30:28  9:50 
  143 JEFFREY GOYA         11 M40-44 KAPOLEI           30:40  9:54 
  144 CHUCK STRANG          2 M70-79 HONOLULU          30:41  9:54 
  145 PATRICK MAU          12 M40-44 MILILANI          30:49  9:57 
  146 SONIA GARCIA          9 F25-29 KANEOHE           30:52  9:58 
  147 THOMAS J NISSEL      14 M35-39 HONOLULU          30:55  9:59 
  148 MAUDE OMAI            4 F55-59 KANEOHE           30:58 10:00 
  149 AL SINGBUSCH          5 M01-14 HONOLULU          31:07 10:03 
  150 HELEN M WYNN          5 F55-59 KAPOLEI           31:19 10:07 








                                                                      Page 4
                               13TH ANNUAL                     
                               CINCO DE MAYO
                                5K Fun Run
                Honolulu Hawaii, May 7, 2006  7:00 A.M.   

Place Name                Div Div    City            Time    Pace  
===== =================== === ====== =============== ======= ===== 
  151 STACIE NAGO          10 F25-29 HONOLULU          31:24 10:08 
  152 JENNY MCCHESNEY      11 F25-29 EWA BEACH         31:24 10:08 
  153 IRIS FELIX            5 F35-39 KAPOLEI           31:52 10:17 
  154 JOHN HURT            12 M20-24 HONOLULU          31:59 10:19 
  155 ALICIA XENOS          6 F40-44 Honolulu          32:00 10:20 
  156 AYUMI YAMAMOTO        7 F40-44 HONOLULU          32:09 10:23 
  157 BOB OLSON             3 M70-79 HONOLULU          32:23 10:27 
  158 BRIANNA BATTAGLIA     1 F15-19 KAPOLEI           32:23 10:27 
  159 BOB S HENNINGER       1 M80-99 HONOLULU          32:24 10:27 
  160 TRACY GOYA            6 M01-14 KAPOLEI           32:27 10:28 
  161 STACY FRAZIER         6 F35-39 KAPOLEI           32:31 10:30 
  162 SUSAN LISKO          12 F25-29 AIEA              32:34 10:31 
  163 JUDY DEVILBISS        1 F65-69 HONOLULU          32:47 10:35 
  164 SARA MAIMONE          8 F40-44 KAILUA            33:00 10:39 
  165 JAMIE TREGEMBO       13 F25-29 HONOLULU          33:04 10:40 
  166 NIKKIA ALLEN         14 F25-29 WAIPAHU           33:32 10:49 
  167 MELODY MIYASHIRO     15 F25-29 HONOLULU          33:36 10:51 
  168 LISA WACHLAROWICZ    16 F25-29 HONOLULU          33:36 10:51 
  169 VAN TRAN             17 F25-29 HONOLULU          33:37 10:51 
  170 RYAN DENNISTON       13 M20-24 MILILANI          33:56 10:57 
  171 MARCELA DENNISTON    15 F20-24 MILILANI          33:57 10:57 
  172 JEANNINE PRESS        9 F40-44 PEARL CITY        33:58 10:58 
  173 NATALIE K BESSONOFF   7 F35-39 KAILUA            34:05 11:00 
  174 JENNIFER JOHNSON      7 F30-34 HONOLULU          34:08 11:01 
  175 REBECCA SHUMATE      18 F25-29 HONOLULU          34:11 11:02 
  176 MINA NAPIER           8 F30-34 PEARL CITY        34:21 11:05 
  177 JUTTA OLSON           2 F65-69 HONOLULU          34:22 11:06 
  178 VALERIE DIAMOND       9 F30-34 KAPOLEI           34:23 11:06 
  179 ABIGAIL HUGGINS       7 F45-49 HONOLULU          34:45 11:13 
  180 DAVID NAPIER         15 M35-39 PEARL CITY        34:48 11:14 
  181 CHERYL CAMBRA        19 F25-29 HONOLULU          35:21 11:24 
  182 SUSAN B BRADBURN      8 F35-39 AIEA              35:40 11:31 
  183 JACK W GUBBINS        2 M80-99 HONOLULU          36:12 11:41 
  184 ANDREW JAME NAKASHI   7 M01-14 WAIMANALO         37:12 12:00 
  185 LERMA JEAN NAKASHIM  10 F30-34 WAIMANALO         37:13 12:01 
  186 NICOLE STANNARD       3 F01-14 HONOLULU          37:38 12:09 
  187 HAROLD H YAMADA       7 M45-49 AIEA              37:48 12:12 
  188 JACE YOZA             8 M01-14 HONOLULU          37:53 12:14 
  189 MARK UYEMA            8 M25-29 HONOLULU          37:54 12:14 
  190 NOLAN K LOW           9 M25-29 HONOLULU          38:09 12:19 
  191 STARR YOZA           10 F40-44 HONOLULU          39:11 12:39 
  192 JOY CHONG-STANNARD    3 F50-54 HONOLULU          39:51 12:52 
  193 ERIC UYEMA           11 M30-34 HONOLULU          39:57 12:54 
  194 HOLLIS HUNTER        16 F20-24 HONOLULU          40:12 12:58 
  195 BROOKS KAKIUCHI       4 M70-79 HONOLULU          40:39 13:07 
  196 AMANDA KIMBALL        4 F01-14 HONOLULU          40:39 13:07 
  197 CARRIE LEONARD        9 F35-39 HONOLULU          40:40 13:07 
  198 IKAIKA MATA           5 M15-19 HONOLULU          41:05 13:16 
  199 CALVIN CHOCK         12 M30-34 Honolulu          41:18 13:20 
  200 ZOE DARE-ATTANASIO    2 F15-19 HONOLULU          41:20 13:20 








                                                                      Page 5
                               13TH ANNUAL                     
                               CINCO DE MAYO
                                5K Fun Run
                Honolulu Hawaii, May 7, 2006  7:00 A.M.   

Place Name                Div Div    City            Time    Pace  
===== =================== === ====== =============== ======= ===== 
  201 A. ATTANASIO         10 M50-54 HONOLULU          41:20 13:20 
  202 BEULAH PARKS         20 F25-29 PEARL CITY        41:33 13:24 
  203 STEVEN F GADLEY      11 M50-54 EWA BEACH         41:56 13:32 
  204 CONNIE L GADLEY       4 F50-54 EWA BEACH         41:59 13:33 
  205 ALLISON MITASUKA      5 F01-14 HONOLULU          42:13 13:37 
  206 MALIA SHNERT         11 F30-34 MILILANI          42:13 13:37 
  207 MARRA SANTOS          3 F15-19 PEARL CITY        42:33 13:44 
  208 KAREN RAPOZA         11 F40-44 HONOLULU          43:03 13:53 
  209 CHERIE PALERMO       12 F40-44 WAIPAHU           43:03 13:54 
  210 CARMEN ALVARO         6 F01-14                   43:24 14:00 
  211 GEORGE ISHIKI         3 M80-99 KANEOHE           43:53 14:10 
  212 PENNY HENDERSON      13 F40-44 HONOLULU          44:59 14:31 
  213 ARMAND PANGILINAN    10 M25-29 KAPOLEI           45:25 14:39 
  214 MICHAEL LOPEZ        11 M25-29 KAPOLEI           45:25 14:39 
  215 ANGIE PARKER         17 F20-24 MILILANI          45:44 14:46 
  216 AARON PARKER         14 M20-24 MILILANI          45:45 14:46 
  217 SHARON M TAKAHAMA     8 F45-49 AIEA              47:06 15:12 
  218 BYUNG AE BROWN       21 F25-29 HONOLULU          47:08 15:12 
  219 CHERYL K YAMAMOTO    14 F40-44 HONOLULU          47:25 15:18 
  220 CHARLENE K MIYAKAWA   9 F45-49 HONOLULU          47:26 15:18 
  221 SHAYE YOZA            7 F01-14 HONOLULU          49:45 16:03 
  222 TONI MATA             5 F50-54 HONOLULU          49:48 16:04 
  223 BERTHA FLORES         4 F15-19 EWA BEACH         50:35 16:19 
  224 BIANCA FLORES         8 F01-14 EWA BEACH         51:53 16:44 
  225 LANCE BERLOVICH       6 M55-59 WAIALUA           52:20 16:53 
  226 ALFONSO L LARGO       4 M80-99 WAIPAHU           52:45 17:01 
  227 KATHERINE H WERY      1 F80-99 HONOLULU          52:48 17:02 
  228 SHIRLEY GROKETT      10 F45-49 HONOLULU          53:03 17:07 
  229 MARGARET BERGMAN      2 F60-64 HONOLULU          53:04 17:07 
  230 HEZELYN LOPEZ        12 F30-34 KAPOLEI           53:25 17:14 
  231 ZENAIDA LOPEZ         6 F55-59 KAPOLEI           53:28 17:15 
  232 JOSELYN MCELROY       9 F01-14 WAIMANALO         53:29 17:15 
  233 ASHLYN JEAN NAKASHI  10 F01-14 WAIMANALO         53:30 17:16 
  234 ADRIAN KALE NAKASHI  16 M35-39 WAIMANALO         53:31 17:16 
  235 BILL BEAUCHAMP        5 M80-99 HONOLULU          54:34 17:36 
  236 LEHUA KANAE          11 F45-49 PEARL CITY        54:51 17:42 
  237 IAN RUTKA            13 M30-34 HONOLULU          54:51 17:42 
  238 JONI INOSHITA         6 F50-54 Kaneohe         1:03:05 20:21 
  239 KRISTEN INOSHITA      5 F15-19 Kaneohe         1:03:07 20:22 

                               13TH ANNUAL                     
                               CINCO DE MAYO
                                5K Fun Run
                Honolulu Hawaii, May 7, 2006  7:00 A.M.   

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1 ASH DUSTOW          HONOLULU        HI   17:22 
    2 DAVID CARLSSON      HONOLULU        HI   17:47 
    3 DARIO HERRERA       HONOLULU        HI   18:00 

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1 KIMBERLY PUGLIESE   KAPOLEI         HI   20:05 
    2 LEILANI KALUHIOKALA KANEOHE         HI   20:15 
    3 DESIREE STROZIER    HALEIWA         HI   21:06 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14

    1 MICHELLE LY         HONOLULU        HI   26:32 
    2 MOLLY ECHOLS        WAHIAWA         HI   29:44 
    3 NICOLE STANNARD     HONOLULU        HI   37:38 
    4 AMANDA KIMBALL      HONOLULU        HI   40:39 
    5 ALLISON MITASUKA    HONOLULU        HI   42:13 
    6 CARMEN ALVARO                            43:24 
    7 SHAYE YOZA          HONOLULU        HI   49:45 
    8 BIANCA FLORES       EWA BEACH       HI   51:53 
    9 JOSELYN MCELROY     WAIMANALO       HI   53:29 
   10 ASHLYN JEAN NAKASHI WAIMANALO       HI   53:30 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14

    1 BORYS T PLESKACZ    HONOLULU        HI   18:43 
    2 IAN GINGERICH       HONOLULU        HI   25:20 
    3 JOSH ECHOLS         WAHIAWA         HI   26:07 
    4 ANDREW GONZALEZ     KAPOLEI         HI   28:23 
    5 AL SINGBUSCH        HONOLULU        HI   31:07 
    6 TRACY GOYA          KAPOLEI         HI   32:27 
    7 ANDREW JAME NAKASHI WAIMANALO       HI   37:12 
    8 JACE YOZA           HONOLULU        HI   37:53 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

    1 BRIANNA BATTAGLIA   KAPOLEI         HI   32:23 
    2 ZOE DARE-ATTANASIO  HONOLULU        HI   41:20 
    3 MARRA SANTOS        PEARL CITY      HI   42:33 
    4 BERTHA FLORES       EWA BEACH       HI   50:35 
    5 KRISTEN INOSHITA    Kaneohe         HI 1:03:07 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

    1 KALANI LIU          KAILUA          HI   19:58 
    2 AARON VERANO        PEARL CITY      HI   23:31 
    3 ADAM VERANO         PEARL CITY      HI   23:34 
    4 ANDREW VERANO       PEARL CITY      HI   24:45 
    5 IKAIKA MATA         HONOLULU        HI   41:05 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1 LAUREN KOBAN        CLARKSVILLE     TN   21:49 
    2 JULIANA BODENHAMER  HALEIWA         HI   22:38 
    3 LAURA JENKINS       HONOLULU        HI   22:54 
    4 HILANY PELL         HONOLULU        HI   23:36 
    5 ALLISON DELAVEGA    EWA BEACH       HI   25:33 
    6 TASHA HAYNES        HONOLULU        HI   25:54 
    7 ELIZABETH NELSON    HONOLULU        HI   27:02 
    8 DENEE JURADO        HONOLULU        HI   27:05 
    9 NAOMI LAFOUNTAIN    MILILANI        HI   27:10 
   10 KURIA HEPLER        PEARL CITY      HI   27:13 
   11 BROOKSANN EPICENO   HONOLULU        HI   27:47 
   12 HEATHER STURM       HONOLULU        HI   27:55 
   13 SHANNA BELKNAP      HONOLULU        HI   28:48 
   14 MELISSA TAKAAZE     HONOLULU        HI   28:53 
   15 MARCELA DENNISTON   MILILANI        HI   33:57 
   16 HOLLIS HUNTER       HONOLULU        HI   40:12 
   17 ANGIE PARKER        MILILANI        HI   45:44 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1 CHAD K SEKIMOTO     HONOLULU        HI   19:50 
    2 SHAWN LEON-GUERRERO HONOLULU        HI   20:12 
    3 JOHN CHANG          Camp Snith      HI   21:15 
    4 JONATHAN RICKARD    EWA BEACH       HI   21:30 
    5 JEREMY BARTON       Camp Smith      HI   22:00 
    6 DAN KOBAN           CLARKSVILLE     TN   22:59 
    7 PATRICK ANDERSON    Ewa Beach       HI   23:10 
    8 NICK YOUNGLESON     WAIPAHU         HI   25:12 
    9 BRADLEY KEOWN       HONOLULU        HI   25:39 
   10 GASTON LY           HONOLULU        HI   26:32 
   11 KEVIN TANIGAWA      HONOLULU        HI   28:05 
   12 JOHN HURT           HONOLULU        HI   31:59 
   13 RYAN DENNISTON      MILILANI        HI   33:56 
   14 AARON PARKER        MILILANI        HI   45:45 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1 SALENA OXENFORD     AIEA            HI   22:24 
    2 ELI COOK            HONOLULU        HI   25:15 
    3 MARY PETER          HONOLULU        HI   26:39 
    4 RACHEL ZAHNTER      HONOLULU        HI   26:40 
    5 KIMBERLY LEAHEY     HONOLULU        HI   28:10 
    6 MIA R LALONDE       HONOLULU        HI   28:19 
    7 AKI N DE LEON       HONOLULU        HI   29:37 
    8 KIM GILLETT         WAIPAHU         HI   29:54 
    9 SONIA GARCIA        KANEOHE         HI   30:52 
   10 STACIE NAGO         HONOLULU        HI   31:24 
   11 JENNY MCCHESNEY     EWA BEACH       HI   31:24 
   12 SUSAN LISKO         AIEA            HI   32:34 
   13 JAMIE TREGEMBO      HONOLULU        HI   33:04 
   14 NIKKIA ALLEN        WAIPAHU         HI   33:32 
   15 MELODY MIYASHIRO    HONOLULU        HI   33:36 
   16 LISA WACHLAROWICZ   HONOLULU        HI   33:36 
   17 VAN TRAN            HONOLULU        HI   33:37 
   18 REBECCA SHUMATE     HONOLULU        HI   34:11 
   19 CHERYL CAMBRA       HONOLULU        HI   35:21 
   20 BEULAH PARKS        PEARL CITY      HI   41:33 
   21 BYUNG AE BROWN      HONOLULU        HI   47:08 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1 MICHAEL VAN WOERKOM KANEOHE         HI   19:04 
    2 JB JASO             EWA BEACH       HI   19:55 
    3 DARREN KAPLAN       HONOLULU        HI   20:40 
    4 RUSS MADISON        TAMC            HI   22:01 
    5 AARON TAKEDA        HONOLULU        HI   26:51 
    6 FRANK ICHIHARA      PEARL CITY      HI   28:23 
    7 ROBERT RIVERO       HONOLULU        HI   29:32 
    8 MARK UYEMA          HONOLULU        HI   37:54 
    9 NOLAN K LOW         HONOLULU        HI   38:09 
   10 ARMAND PANGILINAN   KAPOLEI         HI   45:25 
   11 MICHAEL LOPEZ       KAPOLEI         HI   45:25 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1 ASTI TOMSIC         HONOLULU        HI   23:39 
    2 BARB ALFANO         Honolulu        HI   23:48 
    3 MELISSA HOGAN       EWA BEACH       HI   25:46 
    4 LINDA GOMEZ         KAILUA          HI   28:28 
    5 ANGELA MORRIS       HONOLULU        HI   29:32 
    6 SANDRA J GONZALEZ   KAPOLEI         HI   30:22 
    7 JENNIFER JOHNSON    HONOLULU        HI   34:08 
    8 MINA NAPIER         PEARL CITY      HI   34:21 
    9 VALERIE DIAMOND     KAPOLEI         HI   34:23 
   10 LERMA JEAN NAKASHIM WAIMANALO       HI   37:13 
   11 MALIA SHNERT        MILILANI        HI   42:13 
   12 HEZELYN LOPEZ       KAPOLEI         HI   53:25 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1 JOHN TITCHEN        Honolulu        HI   18:13 
    2 ERIK CAVARROBIOS    HONOLULU        HI   20:45 
    3 TOM J MCMANUELS     MILILANI        HI   20:58 
    4 ROGERS LAPRAIRIE    EWA BEACH       HI   21:08 
    5 BOB SALAK           WAIPAHU         HI   23:19 
    6 DAMON M TOHILL      KAPOLEI         HI   26:02 
    7 ANDRES F MARTINEZ   HONOLULU        HI   28:10 
    8 STEVE TOMMASULO     HONOLULU        HI   28:30 
    9 SCOTT GILLETT       WAIPAHU         HI   29:54 
   10 MOLLY WATANABE      HONOLULU        HI   30:06 
   11 ERIC UYEMA          HONOLULU        HI   39:57 
   12 CALVIN CHOCK        Honolulu        HI   41:18 
   13 IAN RUTKA           HONOLULU        HI   54:51 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1 BUFFY WHITEMAN      KAPOLEI         HI   24:12 
    2 MICHELLE TAITANO    HONOLULU        HI   25:33 
    3 MIKO SUZUKI         MILILANI        HI   25:44 
    4 KATHY ULRICH        WAIPAHU         HI   29:18 
    5 IRIS FELIX          KAPOLEI         HI   31:52 
    6 STACY FRAZIER       KAPOLEI         HI   32:31 
    7 NATALIE K BESSONOFF KAILUA          HI   34:05 
    8 SUSAN B BRADBURN    AIEA            HI   35:40 
    9 CARRIE LEONARD      HONOLULU        HI   40:40 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1 ERIC GILMAN         HONOLULU        HI   18:37 
    2 PETE BOKSANSKI      KAPOLEI         HI   19:06 
    3 SHINOBU HIRATA      HONOLULU        HI   19:41 
    4 ROBERT GARDINER     PEARL CITY      HI   19:54 
    5 SEAN STEWART        KAPOLEI         HI   21:33 
    6 JAIME ALEX CAMPOS   HONOLULU        HI   23:12 
    7 THOMAS AQUINO       HONOLULU        HI   23:13 
    8 DAVID WEST          PEARL CITY      HI   23:40 
    9 ROB SCHLEGEL        Clifton         VA   24:07 
   10 RICHARD MART0CCI    HALEIWA         HI   24:49 
   11 JOHN FENTON         KANEOHE         HI   26:33 
   12 MARTIN IRLANDA      KAILUA          HI   26:49 
   13 DURAN FELIX         KAPOLEI         HI   29:00 
   14 THOMAS J NISSEL     HONOLULU        HI   30:55 
   15 DAVID NAPIER        PEARL CITY      HI   34:48 
   16 ADRIAN KALE NAKASHI WAIMANALO       HI   53:31 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1 STEFY MATSUMURA     HONOLULU        HI   21:19 
    2 KELLY NOONAN        Waimanalo       HI   22:03 
    3 KERRY PITCHER       KAPOLEI         HI   28:16 
    4 BETH ECHOLS         WAHIAWA         HI   29:44 
    5 OLIVA PADGE-MODAMBA HONOLULU        HI   29:45 
    6 ALICIA XENOS        Honolulu        Hi   32:00 
    7 AYUMI YAMAMOTO      HONOLULU        HI   32:09 
    8 SARA MAIMONE        KAILUA          HI   33:00 
    9 JEANNINE PRESS      PEARL CITY      HI   33:58 
   10 STARR YOZA          HONOLULU        HI   39:11 
   11 KAREN RAPOZA        HONOLULU        HI   43:03 
   12 CHERIE PALERMO      WAIPAHU         HI   43:03 
   13 PENNY HENDERSON     HONOLULU        HI   44:59 
   14 CHERYL K YAMAMOTO   HONOLULU        HI   47:25 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1 HARALD EBELING      HONOLULU        HI   18:51 
    2 SCOT K MURAOKA      HONOLULU        HI   19:04 
    3 LOUIS P TOMSIC      HONOLULU        HI   19:10 
    4 JOHN MEDVED         PASADA          CA   20:03 
    5 TODD BURNETT        WAIPAHU         HI   20:12 
    6 BOBBY STRACENER     HONOLULU        HI   23:02 
    7 DAVID KIMBALL       HONOLULU        HI   26:09 
    8 GERARDO RODRIGUEZ   HONOLULU        HI   27:27 
    9 THOMAS FLORES       EWA BEACH       HI   28:29 
   10 MICHAEL SAVIDGE     Whaiawa         HI   29:48 
   11 JEFFREY GOYA        KAPOLEI         HI   30:40 
   12 PATRICK MAU         MILILANI        HI   30:49 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1 GIOVANNA AGUILERA   HONOLULU        HI   24:41 
    2 IRENE TAKAMI        WAIPAHU         HI   26:23 
    3 YVONNE MAMALLO      HONOLULU        HI   26:46 
    4 ANITA P LUCAS LEGG  KAILUA          HI   27:27 
    5 BETH BLACKBURN      MILILANI        HI   29:57 
    6 SHELLEY YOUNGLESON  KAPOLEI         HI   29:58 
    7 ABIGAIL HUGGINS     HONOLULU        HI   34:45 
    8 SHARON M TAKAHAMA   AIEA            HI   47:06 
    9 CHARLENE K MIYAKAWA HONOLULU        HI   47:26 
   10 SHIRLEY GROKETT     HONOLULU        HI   53:03 
   11 LEHUA KANAE         PEARL CITY      HI   54:51 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1 ANDREW GRANDMETTI   MILILANI        HI   19:51 
    2 TOM PETERSON        HONOLULU        HI   21:14 
    3 RON HELLER          KAILUA          HI   22:29 
    4 JOHN BURNS          AIEA            HI   23:33 
    5 BOBBY MCKAIG        KAILUA          HI   23:41 
    6 JOHN HENDERSON      HONOLULU        HI   30:21 
    7 HAROLD H YAMADA     AIEA            HI   37:48 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1 GEORGIANE SENDA     HONOLULU        HI   25:00 
    2 HARUMI YOSHIDA      HONOLULU        HI   27:05 
    3 JOY CHONG-STANNARD  HONOLULU        HI   39:51 
    4 CONNIE L GADLEY     EWA BEACH       HI   41:59 
    5 TONI MATA           HONOLULU        HI   49:48 
    6 JONI INOSHITA       Kaneohe         HI 1:03:05 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1 FRANK PUGLIESE      KAPOLEI         HI   19:49 
    2 DERRICK FUJISAKI    HONOLULU        HI   22:28 
    3 JONG SANG CHOI      HONOLULU        HI   23:21 
    4 BOB DONLE           KANEOHE         HI   24:09 
    5 BOB PETERSON        WAIPAHU         HI   26:24 
    6 DALE F QUIGGLE      HONOLULU        HI   27:49 
    7 OTTO CHEVALIER      HONOLULU        HI   28:13 
    8 SUSANA PETERSON     WAIPAHU         HI   29:58 
    9 NICK YOUNGLESON     KAPOLEI         HI   29:58 
   10 A. ATTANASIO        HONOLULU        HI   41:20 
   11 STEVEN F GADLEY     EWA BEACH       HI   41:56 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1 KAREN LOOMIS        MILILANI        HI   27:07 
    2 CYDNI L MEDEIROS    MILILANI        HI   27:26 
    3 SANDY S GOTTESMAN   HONOLULU        HI   30:28 
    4 MAUDE OMAI          KANEOHE         HI   30:58 
    5 HELEN M WYNN        KAPOLEI         HI   31:19 
    6 ZENAIDA LOPEZ       KAPOLEI         HI   53:28 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1 RON KIYONO          UNION CITY      CA   19:23 
    2 ALEX  M RODRIGUEZ   HONOLULU        HI   19:59 
    3 TOM CRAVEN          HONOLULU        HI   23:07 
    4 BILL PHILLIPS       MILILANI        HI   26:38 
    5 LESTER HARUNAGA     HONOLULU        HI   29:12 
    6 LANCE BERLOVICH     WAIALUA         HI   52:20 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1 SHIRL ALVARO        HONOLULU        HI   27:42 
    2 MARGARET BERGMAN    HONOLULU        HI   53:04 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1 ED KEMPER           KAILUA          HI   24:23 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1 JUDY DEVILBISS      HONOLULU        HI   32:47 
    2 JUTTA OLSON         HONOLULU        HI   34:22 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1 ROBERT YEE          HONOLULU        HI   23:43 
    2 ALEC BROWNLOW       HONOLULU        HI   25:29 
    3 GEORGE Y YAMANUHA   EWA BEACH       HI   27:56 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79

    1 DIANE STOWELL       HONOLULU        HI   28:43 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79

    1 KIM JACOBSON        Honolulu        HI   26:47 
    2 CHUCK STRANG        HONOLULU        HI   30:41 
    3 BOB OLSON           HONOLULU        HI   32:23 
    4 BROOKS KAKIUCHI     HONOLULU        HI   40:39 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99

    1 KATHERINE H WERY    HONOLULU        Hi   52:48 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99

    1 BOB S HENNINGER     HONOLULU        HI   32:24 
    2 JACK W GUBBINS      HONOLULU        HI   36:12 
    3 GEORGE ISHIKI       KANEOHE         HI   43:53 
    4 ALFONSO L LARGO     WAIPAHU         HI   52:45 
    5 BILL BEAUCHAMP      HONOLULU        HI   54:34