Dash & Splash Biathlon Relay - Female

April 27, 2008


Results By Time Line
 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time         Chip Time   Total Time    Pace

    1      149                                                                                35:17.1  10:42/M
                    149    MANDY LEMES                   Run            2       22:03.4         22:03.4      22:03.4   8:49/M
                    149    MEGAN ARBAN                   Swim           3       13:13.7         35:17.1      35:17.1  13:13/K
 
    2      162                                                                                36:41.2  11:07/M
                    162    JESSIE VERIVE                 Run            3       24:44.2         24:44.2      24:44.2   9:54/M
                    162    KELSIE POLSTON                Swim           1       11:57.0         36:41.2      36:41.2  11:57/K
 
    3      163                                                                                37:27.2  11:21/M
                    163    IRIS VAN DER ZANDER           Run            4       25:07.1         25:07.1      25:07.1  10:03/M
                    163    DONIELLE CHITTENDEN           Swim           2       12:20.1         37:27.2      37:27.2  12:20/K
 
    4      151                                                                                39:02.3  11:50/M
                    151    DENISE CUADRADO               Run            1       19:56.7         19:56.7      19:56.7   7:58/M
                    151    LISA ROUSH                    Swim           6       19:05.6         39:02.3      39:02.3  19:05/K
 
    5      150                                                                                43:07.9  13:04/M
                    150    AMY LARSON                    Run            5       25:07.8         25:07.8      25:07.8  10:03/M
                    150    MIE MATSUDA                   Swim           5       18:00.1         43:07.9      43:07.9  18:00/K
 
    6      147                                                                                46:38.5  14:08/M
                    147    HEIDI ARGOU                   Run            8       25:40.5         25:40.5      25:40.5  10:16/M
                    147    AMEET ARGOV                   Swim           7       20:58.0         46:38.5      46:38.5  20:58/K
 
    7      152                                                                                47:05.8  14:16/M
                    152    ERIN QUAY                     Run            6       25:08.9         25:08.9      25:08.9  10:03/M
                    152    CHERYL ELLIOTT                Swim           9       21:56.9         47:05.8      47:05.8  21:56/K
 
    8      168                                                                                48:36.8  14:44/M
                    168    BARBARA MCALLASTER            Run            7       25:14.0         25:14.0      25:14.0  10:06/M
                    168    KAREN IGARASHI                Swim          10       23:22.7         48:36.8      48:36.8  23:22/K
 
    9      148                                                                                50:54.0  15:25/M
                    148    DIANA LIM                     Run           10       33:14.9         33:14.9      33:14.9  13:18/M
                    148    JOANNA MING                   Swim           4       17:39.1         50:54.0      50:54.0  17:39/K
 
   10      164                                                                                51:24.3  15:35/M
                    164    VERNA RAMOS                   Run            9       30:05.3         30:05.3      30:05.3  12:02/M
                    164    STEPH LU                      Swim           8       21:18.9         51:24.3      51:24.3  21:18/K