Dash & Splash Biathlon Relay - Male

April 27, 2008


Results By Time Line
 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time         Chip Time   Total Time    Pace

    1      141                                                                                30:04.5   9:07/M
                    141    MIKAELE ROTH                  Run            1        1:25.7          1:25.7       1:25.7   0:34/M
                    141    REID SHITO                    Swim          10       28:38.8         30:04.5      30:04.5  28:38/K
 
    2      146                                                                                30:52.8   9:21/M
                    146    BRYCE ISHIKAWA                Run            2       18:03.3         18:03.3      18:03.3   7:13/M
                    146    NICKOLAI HAYLER               Swim           2       12:49.5         30:52.8      30:52.8  12:49/K
 
    3      126                                                                                32:06.9   9:44/M
                    126    JULIAN WICKER                 Run            3       18:06.4         18:06.4      18:06.4   7:14/M
                    126    KEKAMA AKANA                  Swim           4       14:00.5         32:06.9      32:06.9  14:00/K
 
    4      167                                                                                32:34.7   9:52/M
                    167    BEN SHOCKEY                   Run            6       19:22.8         19:22.8      19:22.8   7:45/M
                    167    ROB SEAVER                    Swim           3       13:11.9         32:34.7      32:34.7  13:11/K
 
    5      166                                                                                33:08.1  10:02/M
                    166    JAMES WALTHER                 Run            5       18:33.5         18:33.5      18:33.5   7:25/M
                    166    ARNOLDO ALBIAR                Swim           5       14:34.6         33:08.1      33:08.1  14:34/K
 
    6      143                                                                                33:59.5  10:18/M
                    143    CHAD SEKIMOTO                 Run            4       18:27.5         18:27.5      18:27.5   7:23/M
                    143    ERIK PLERY                    Swim           7       15:32.0         33:59.5      33:59.5  15:32/K
 
    7      142                                                                                35:46.8  10:50/M
                    142    FRANCIS LIM                   Run            9       23:56.8         23:56.8      23:56.8   9:34/M
                    142    TIMOTHY MING                  Swim           1       11:49.9         35:46.8      35:46.8  11:49/K
 
    8      125                                                                                36:04.3  10:56/M
                    125    KAIWA METZKER                 Run            7       21:13.8         21:13.8      21:13.8   8:29/M
                    125    GREGORY KOCH                  Swim           6       14:50.5         36:04.3      36:04.3  14:50/K
 
    9      115                                                                                40:48.2  12:22/M
                    115    LEE DAVIS                     Run            8       22:00.0         22:00.0      22:00.0   8:48/M
                    115    JERROR SCHIECLI               Swim           9       18:48.1         40:48.2      40:48.2  18:48/K
 
   10      158                                                                                43:51.1  13:17/M
                    158    SHAWN COLLINS                 Run           10       25:11.7         25:11.7      25:11.7  10:04/M
                    158    ROBERT BLAZEWICK              Swim           8       18:39.4         43:51.1      43:51.1  18:39/K