Duke's Waikiki Ocean Mile Swim Swim

Age Group Results

August 29, 2009


www.TimeLineHawaii.com


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Female 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

JASMINE MAU HI 96817

278

13

18

25:29.0

25:29.0

0:00.0

2

SARA KAHANAMOKU HALEIWA HI

45

14

57

27:21.0

27:21.0

0:00.0

3

CORRINE SHIGETA HONOLULU HI

297

13

69

28:03.0

28:03.0

0:00.0

4

JESSIE WATKINS HONOLULU HI

200

13

77

28:54.0

28:54.0

0:00.0

5

KAYLA HEISS HONOLULU HI

287

13

78

28:54.0

28:54.0

0:00.0

6

REBECCA WALTON AIEA HI

240

12

90

29:51.0

29:51.0

0:00.0

7

KAITI ROUSH WINDSOR CO

32

14

99

31:02.0

31:02.0

0:00.0

8

NATALIE NUDING

275

13

131

33:06.0

33:06.0

0:00.0

9

STEPHANIE RADU

314

14

132

33:08.0

33:08.0

0:00.0

10

ISABEL FITTER HONOLULU HI

207

13

138

33:48.0

33:48.0

0:00.0

11

KYRA HENDERSON WAHIAWA HI

48

14

157

35:35.0

35:35.0

0:00.0

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

CHRISTINA BORING

177

19

20

25:35.0

25:35.0

0:00.0

2

MELISSA MYERS HONOLULU HI

186

18

22

25:37.0

25:37.0

0:00.0

3

ANNATHEA ACCORNERO HONOLULU HI

174

18

35

25:56.0

25:56.0

0:00.0

4

JEAN HARRIS

273

16

40

26:20.0

26:20.0

0:00.0

5

VALERIE PAGETT HONOLULU HI

187

19

46

26:47.0

26:47.0

0:00.0

6

MACKENZIE MILLER KANEOHE HI

221

19

47

26:48.0

26:48.0

0:00.0

7

CHARLEA GOODNESS HONOLULU HI

294

15

48

26:48.0

26:48.0

0:00.0

8

RACHEL RANDALL KANEOHE HI

42

17

59

27:34.0

27:34.0

0:00.0

9

KATIE EDWARDS

181

18

63

27:44.0

27:44.0

0:00.0

10

CATIA KANIHO KANEOHE HI

114

15

68

27:59.0

27:59.0

0:00.0

11

ARIEL STEPHENS HONOLULU HI

194

19

71

28:19.0

28:19.0

0:00.0

12

CAREY COLBERT

246

17

84

29:23.0

29:23.0

0:00.0

13

MCKENNA SHOUNK WAHIAWA HI

223

16

113

32:05.0

32:05.0

0:00.0

14

MOLLY SHARP HONOLULU HI

192

19

117

32:10.0

32:10.0

0:00.0

15

MARY BROWN LANCASTER CA

59

17

118

32:14.0

32:14.0

0:00.0

16

JENNA SEITZ HONOLULU HI

191

18

120

32:29.0

32:29.0

0:00.0

17

DIANDRA PRUTTON HONOLULU HI

188

18

121

32:30.0

32:30.0

0:00.0

18

AMANDA MOHAGEN CULVER CITY CA

20

18

137

33:48.0

33:48.0

0:00.0

19

BRITTANY CLAWSON

262

18

168

36:57.0

36:57.0

0:00.0

20

ALLIA ALLIATA

308

15

253

46:45.0

46:45.0

0:00.0

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

ELLIKO HEIMBACH HONOLULU HI

229

22

19

25:32.0

25:32.0

0:00.0

2

BRITTANY BEAUCHAN

248

20

21

25:35.0

25:35.0

0:00.0

3

ALYSSA WOODLIFF HONOLULU HI

196

21

23

25:39.0

25:39.0

0:00.0

4

AMANDA MCTEAGUE HONOLULU HI

185

20

24

25:40.0

25:40.0

0:00.0

5

EMMA BERRY HONOLULU HI

176

21

31

25:52.0

25:52.0

0:00.0

6

RICARDA SCHELLENBERG HONOLULU HI

190

21

32

25:53.0

25:53.0

0:00.0

7

QUINN MICHIE-HORNER KANEOHE HI

15

29

49

26:55.0

26:55.0

0:00.0

8

NICOLE LARSON

183

20

53

27:09.0

27:09.0

0:00.0

9

KYLEY EISERMAN

182

20

54

27:13.0

27:13.0

0:00.0

10

KATHRYN TAYLOR KAILUA HI

137

23

61

27:39.0

27:39.0

0:00.0

11

LEANE DARLING

227

24

64

27:46.0

27:46.0

0:00.0

12

KARLI RICE HONOLULU HI

189

20

70

28:08.0

28:08.0

0:00.0

13

CAROLE YOSHIWARA HONOLULU HI

197

20

82

29:07.0

29:07.0

0:00.0

14

ALYSSA MANLOW HONOLULU HI

184

20

88

29:48.0

29:48.0

0:00.0

15

LINDSEY SHARP

299

22

96

30:26.0

30:26.0

0:00.0

16

MAURA BARRETT HONOLULU HI

175

20

98

30:39.0

30:39.0

0:00.0

17

LAUREN BROWN

178

20

100

31:02.0

31:02.0

0:00.0

18

KARI POKRZYWA EWA BEACH HI

53

25

141

34:02.0

34:02.0

0:00.0

19

TARA GALE

249

27

161

36:03.0

36:03.0

0:00.0

20

KAREN KRAMER KANEOHE HI

202

27

166

36:49.0

36:49.0

0:00.0

21

ALLISON HILLEN

80

24

197

39:43.0

39:43.0

0:00.0

22

TARA KALAMA

261

25

215

41:06.0

41:06.0

0:00.0

23

TANIA QUIJANO

293

27

231

42:56.0

42:56.0

0:00.0

24

JENNIFER PAULDING HONOLULU HI

317

25

234

43:12.0

43:12.0

0:00.0

25

DANA HARADA HONOLULU HI

17

20

249

46:06.0

46:06.0

0:00.0

26

NATALIE WALLSGROVE

276

27

251

46:18.0

46:18.0

0:00.0

27

LAURA KNUDSEN HONOLULU HI

126

23

256

47:02.0

47:02.0

0:00.0

28

ALICIA TAPIA HONOLULU HI

54

23

280

52:56.0

52:56.0

0:00.0

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

MIKI DAVID HONOLULU HI

35

39

58

27:26.0

27:26.0

0:00.0

2

JANA PITTICHOVA HONOLULU HI

65

37

87

29:45.0

29:45.0

0:00.0

3

JENNIFER JACKSON HEBER CITY UT

150

31

103

31:09.0

31:09.0

0:00.0

4

KATHERINE SEARS HONOLULU HI

118

36

130

33:06.0

33:06.0

0:00.0

5

HEATHER BARNHILL KANEOHE HI

203

36

145

34:20.0

34:20.0

0:00.0

6

JENNIFER LARISH HONOLULU HI

147

30

169

36:59.0

36:59.0

0:00.0

7

MITO KASUYA HONOLULU HI

201

31

177

37:57.0

37:57.0

0:00.0

8

MARY BETH HARTMAN

250

31

196

39:41.0

39:41.0

0:00.0

9

ALEXA HEISS HONOLULU HI

274

35

203

40:07.0

40:07.0

0:00.0

10

SHELLY HOPKINS

272

38

213

41:05.0

41:05.0

0:00.0

11

JESSICA FAIGE HONOLULU HI

210

35

233

43:07.0

43:07.0

0:00.0

12

NICOLE GORMAN HONOLULU HI

146

30

241

44:29.0

44:29.0

0:00.0

13

KARADEEN KAM-KALANI HONOLULU HI

254

34

252

46:31.0

46:31.0

0:00.0

14

RAMIE KALEI HONOLULU HI

55

37

254

46:49.0

46:49.0

0:00.0

15

KEELEY MONROY HONOLULU HI

19

38

268

50:03.0

50:03.0

0:00.0

16

CHRIS HENDERSON WAHIAWA HI

47

39

274

51:26.0

51:26.0

0:00.0

17

NIKOLAI TSANG

258

36

275

51:46.0

51:46.0

0:00.0

18

MARIA JENSEN MILILANI HI

149

34

277

52:17.0

52:17.0

0:00.0

19

NICOLE CHRISTIAN HONOLULU HI

277

30

278

52:19.0

52:19.0

0:00.0

20

VICTORIA WHITE

306

37

282

53:46.0

53:46.0

0:00.0

21

RAMONA DEVENEY HONOLULU HI

140

30

283

53:57.0

53:57.0

0:00.0

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

JENNIFER STABRYLLA HONOLULU HI

106

48

110

31:56.0

31:56.0

0:00.0

2

ELLEN ARGO HONOLULU HI

295

45

112

32:04.0

32:04.0

0:00.0

3

KELLI FITTER HONOLULU HI

206

46

115

32:07.0

32:07.0

0:00.0

4

TERRY HECKMAN KAILUA HI

66

43

147

34:27.0

34:27.0

0:00.0

5

LONI GRAY HONOLULU HI

120

40

148

34:36.0

34:36.0

0:00.0

6

RAVEN LAROUX HONOLULU HI

62

43

206

40:26.0

40:26.0

0:00.0

7

STELLA CABANA HONOLULU HI

125

48

216

41:11.0

41:11.0

0:00.0

8

MICHELE BOND HONOLULU HI

3

42

218

41:26.0

41:26.0

0:00.0

9

MARY BEUST KAILUA HI

112

40

245

45:27.0

45:27.0

0:00.0

10

CHRISTIE CARAS

235

40

257

47:24.0

47:24.0

0:00.0

11

CARIN STEVENS HONOLULU HI

81

46

261

48:02.0

48:02.0

0:00.0

12

KRISTEN DUDLEY AIEA HI

219

49

288

56:55.0

56:55.0

0:00.0

13

EVANGELINE WHITE KAILUA HI

218

48

298

1:19:43.0

1:19:43.0

0:00.0

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

MARIE WAGNER HONOLULU HI

109

52

144

34:15.0

34:15.0

0:00.0

2

LAURIE LOOMIS HONOLULU HI

69

55

151

34:50.0

34:50.0

0:00.0

3

VALISA SAUNDERS HONOLULU HI

29

55

179

38:04.0

38:04.0

0:00.0

4

DENISE BOATWRIGHT EWA BEACH HI

98

53

185

38:15.0

38:15.0

0:00.0

5

MARSHA KITAGAWA HONOLULU HI

244

53

188

38:40.0

38:40.0

0:00.0

6

CAROL YOUNG HONOLULU HI

1

55

198

39:47.0

39:47.0

0:00.0

7

CAROLYN NEIDENBERG HONOLULU HI

58

55

208

40:39.0

40:39.0

0:00.0

8

PLEONPIT WUTTAYAGON PEARL CITY HI

247

50

240

44:26.0

44:26.0

0:00.0

9

ROSEMARY ADAM-TEREM HONOLULU HI

301

58

260

47:53.0

47:53.0

0:00.0

10

CHRISTINE LAWSON HONOLULU HI

77

54

264

49:42.0

49:42.0

0:00.0

11

MICHELE SHIELDS SAN FRANCISCO CA

26

52

273

51:22.0

51:22.0

0:00.0

12

RUTH FLETCHER

284

50

281

53:34.0

53:34.0

0:00.0

13

EDNA WONG MILILANI HI

130

51

290

57:10.0

57:10.0

0:00.0

14

CARMEN DI AMORE-SIAH

280

52

296

1:01:25.0

1:01:25.0

0:00.0

15

CAROLYN HALL HONOLULU HI

133

58

297

1:06:58.0

1:06:58.0

0:00.0

 
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

BETTY ANN BARNETT HONOLULU HI

50

63

102

31:08.0

31:08.0

0:00.0

2

MIMI FRANK KAILUA HI

128

62

159

35:51.0

35:51.0

0:00.0

3

JILL MACMILLAN HONOLULU HI

110

61

189

38:54.0

38:54.0

0:00.0

4

LEE SANTONSTALL

267

62

293

59:26.0

59:26.0

0:00.0

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

LORI AUHLL HONOLULU HI

61

73

230

42:56.0

42:56.0

0:00.0

2

JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI

198

70

289

57:01.0

57:01.0

0:00.0

 
Top

Male 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

SEAN TERADA HONOLULU HI

138

13

60

27:39.0

27:39.0

0:00.0

2

AARON SCHLEMOVITZ

253

12

83

29:10.0

29:10.0

0:00.0

3

CHANCE USREY KAILUA HI

204

14

93

30:13.0

30:13.0

0:00.0

4

STEPHEN DEWALD, JR. MILILANI HI

136

13

104

31:10.0

31:10.0

0:00.0

5

GARRETT USREY KAILUA HI

205

12

109

31:32.0

31:32.0

0:00.0

6

NICK PEDERSON KAILUA HI

305

13

116

32:09.0

32:09.0

0:00.0

7

JAKOB DEWALD MILILANI HI

135

12

122

32:35.0

32:35.0

0:00.0

8

CHAD YOUNG HONOLULU HI

91

13

171

37:34.0

37:34.0

0:00.0

9

KEALE STOFFER KAILUA HI

122

10

178

38:00.0

38:00.0

0:00.0

10

COLE FITTER HONOLULU HI

208

11

181

38:07.0

38:07.0

0:00.0

11

KELLY MARSHALL HONOLULU HI

111

11

239

44:15.0

44:15.0

0:00.0

12

CHASE FLETCHER

286

11

243

45:12.0

45:12.0

0:00.0

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

COLIN COOMBS

159

19

3

23:57.0

23:57.0

0:00.0

2

KEVIN MOY HONOLULU HI

291

17

6

24:22.0

24:22.0

0:00.0

3

ANDREW MULLER HONOLULU HI

166

19

7

24:23.0

24:23.0

0:00.0

4

CYRUS HASHEMI HONOLULU HI

12

15

8

24:32.0

24:32.0

0:00.0

5

KEVIN JONES AIEA HI

37

17

9

25:02.0

25:02.0

0:00.0

6

REZNE WONG HONOLULU HI

172

18

10

25:04.0

25:04.0

0:00.0

7

VLAD ANASTASESCU

153

19

12

25:14.0

25:14.0

0:00.0

8

BEAU PICKERING

310

18

13

25:16.0

25:16.0

0:00.0

9

JARED JONES

290

16

14

25:18.0

25:18.0

0:00.0

10

PERRY SHARIFY HONOLULU HI

171

19

25

25:46.0

25:46.0

0:00.0

11

RYAN SAUNDERS HONOLULU HI

28

17

27

25:50.0

25:50.0

0:00.0

12

BRYCE BERTOLI

154

18

34

25:55.0

25:55.0

0:00.0

13

IAN WHITE KAILUA HI

216

16

41

26:22.0

26:22.0

0:00.0

14

ILIA REYES HONOLULU HI

168

19

43

26:40.0

26:40.0

0:00.0

15

JACOB BLAV

209

16

45

26:47.0

26:47.0

0:00.0

16

BRENT YANAGIHARA HONOLULU HI

242

16

50

26:58.0

26:58.0

0:00.0

17

RUDDY KIESSLING HONOLULU HI

163

18

52

27:06.0

27:06.0

0:00.0

18

KALEB ROUSH WINDSOR CO

31

18

56

27:21.0

27:21.0

0:00.0

19

BRENDIN BROWN

157

18

62

27:40.0

27:40.0

0:00.0

20

SHAWN RICHARDSON HONOLULU HI

169

19

67

27:58.0

27:58.0

0:00.0

21

TYLER SUGIMOTO KAILUA HI

127

16

73

28:29.0

28:29.0

0:00.0

22

VANSHJ SETH HONOLULU HI

170

19

89

29:50.0

29:50.0

0:00.0

23

ALEX HENDERSON WAHIAWA HI

46

15

94

30:14.0

30:14.0

0:00.0

24

ASHTON SROCK KAPOLEI HI

83

17

101

31:04.0

31:04.0

0:00.0

25

ADONIS TSANG

259

17

262

48:14.0

48:14.0

0:00.0

26

ARNOD LA GUARD

307

17

295

1:00:01.0

1:00:01.0

0:00.0

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

DAN WORDEN HONOLULU HI

173

20

1

22:51.0

22:51.0

0:00.0

2

JAMES CLARKE

158

21

2

23:56.0

23:56.0

0:00.0

3

STEVE ALLNUTT HONOLULU HI

152

20

4

24:03.0

24:03.0

0:00.0

4

LUCA MAZZURANA HONOLULU HI

165

21

5

24:03.0

24:03.0

0:00.0

5

LAZAR BOGDANOVSKI

156

20

11

25:08.0

25:08.0

0:00.0

6

MATT DENTONE

160

20

15

25:18.0

25:18.0

0:00.0

7

AZAD AL BARAZI

151

21

16

25:22.0

25:22.0

0:00.0

8

PAUL BIRICH

155

20

17

25:29.0

25:29.0

0:00.0

9

GREG WILSON HONOLULU HI

228

22

39

26:04.0

26:04.0

0:00.0

10

MARK HIGLEY HONOLULU HI

161

22

51

27:04.0

27:04.0

0:00.0

11

DAVIS KANE HONOLULU HI

162

21

55

27:17.0

27:17.0

0:00.0

12

EVAN SCOTT KAILUA HI

239

25

80

28:58.0

28:58.0

0:00.0

13

CHRISTOPHER GENSLER MILILANI HI

211

24

85

29:29.0

29:29.0

0:00.0

14

MATTHEW HORNER KANEOHE HI

14

29

86

29:29.0

29:29.0

0:00.0

15

JACOB SHEPARD HONOLULU HI

57

24

133

33:21.0

33:21.0

0:00.0

16

LANCE MUNSELLE KAILUA HI

303

27

163

36:17.0

36:17.0

0:00.0

17

NICHOLAS SALANOA KANEOHE HI

43

25

194

39:38.0

39:38.0

0:00.0

18

MICHAEL PAULDING HONOLULU HI

318

28

220

41:28.0

41:28.0

0:00.0

19

GREGORY LONGFELLOW

292

21

250

46:16.0

46:16.0

0:00.0

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

RYAN LEONG KAILUA HI

281

37

26

25:48.0

25:48.0

0:00.0

2

SCOTT CUMMINS

302

34

29

25:51.0

25:51.0

0:00.0

3

ANDREW KOPACZ HONOLULU HI

71

30

30

25:52.0

25:52.0

0:00.0

4

MIKE OLSBERG

304

38

33

25:54.0

25:54.0

0:00.0

5

SHAWN WILLIAMSON HONOLULU HI

215

32

42

26:30.0

26:30.0

0:00.0

6

BRIAN DENARO KAILUA HI

316

31

65

27:50.0

27:50.0

0:00.0

7

MARCUS BOLAND

16

38

91

29:59.0

29:59.0

0:00.0

8

SCOTT MORIOKA WAIPAHU HI

87

34

97

30:30.0

30:30.0

0:00.0

9

DAVID DEZZANI HONOLULU HI

84

38

111

31:57.0

31:57.0

0:00.0

10

JEFFERSON NILES

312

33

114

32:07.0

32:07.0

0:00.0

11

JARED EAST KAILUA HI

251

39

119

32:27.0

32:27.0

0:00.0

12

MIKE MORRIS

319

30

136

33:31.0

33:31.0

0:00.0

13

MATTHEW NUNN

231

37

146

34:27.0

34:27.0

0:00.0

14

DUSTIN SHARP HONOLULU HI

102

39

155

35:23.0

35:23.0

0:00.0

15

DAVID HORSMAN

72

38

160

35:56.0

35:56.0

0:00.0

16

TOBIN MCKCARIN HONOLULU HI

30

32

167

36:52.0

36:52.0

0:00.0

17

CHARLIE STACK HONOLULU HI

315

33

176

37:56.0

37:56.0

0:00.0

18

NADER RABIE HONOLULU HI

60

34

182

38:09.0

38:09.0

0:00.0

19

RICHARD SWAJA HALEIWA HI

108

32

187

38:39.0

38:39.0

0:00.0

20

ROB BOOTSMA KAILUA HI

257

38

191

39:11.0

39:11.0

0:00.0

21

ROB LEINBACH HONOLULU HI

212

34

200

40:00.0

40:00.0

0:00.0

22

DAVID LIU

265

35

201

40:03.0

40:03.0

0:00.0

23

NICK LY HONOLULU HI

131

36

205

40:12.0

40:12.0

0:00.0

24

JAMES SPRINGER MILILANI HI

94

33

209

40:40.0

40:40.0

0:00.0

25

NEIL DUMARAN KANEOHE HI

96

39

212

41:01.0

41:01.0

0:00.0

26

WYATT WARO HONOLULU HI

75

34

221

41:49.0

41:49.0

0:00.0

27

EVERARDO JACOBO HONOLULU HI

52

34

222

41:49.0

41:49.0

0:00.0

28

JASON MUKAIDA

300

31

224

42:17.0

42:17.0

0:00.0

29

JAMES SPEER

260

31

225

42:19.0

42:19.0

0:00.0

30

WILLIAM MOSCHELL

313

34

229

42:45.0

42:45.0

0:00.0

31

PETER CARAS

234

36

232

43:05.0

43:05.0

0:00.0

32

SHANNON KAYATANI HONOLULU HI

117

37

236

43:38.0

43:38.0

0:00.0

33

JEFF HARING HONOLULU HI

41

36

237

43:59.0

43:59.0

0:00.0

34

MIKE TARATKO

271

37

255

47:00.0

47:00.0

0:00.0

35

MASAOMI YOSHII

289

36

276

52:17.0

52:17.0

0:00.0

36

ANDRES MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI

139

34

286

55:04.0

55:04.0

0:00.0

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

PERRY KLEBAHN

256

42

36

25:57.0

25:57.0

0:00.0

2

LOU ORTIZ HONOLULU HI

36

40

37

25:57.0

25:57.0

0:00.0

3

BOB SCHLEMMER SEATTLE WA

224

49

44

26:44.0

26:44.0

0:00.0

4

TONY RICHARDSON

233

49

66

27:54.0

27:54.0

0:00.0

5

RICHARD DEMUTH HONOLULU HI

101

49

72

28:25.0

28:25.0

0:00.0

6

SCOT MURAOKA HONOLULU HI

105

43

92

29:59.0

29:59.0

0:00.0

7

STEPHEN ROUSH WINDSOR CO

33

46

95

30:19.0

30:19.0

0:00.0

8

SCOTT LYMAN MILILANI HI

7

48

123

32:42.0

32:42.0

0:00.0

9

MIKE WILLEY

311

44

124

32:45.0

32:45.0

0:00.0

10

STEPHEN E. DEWALD MILILANI HI

134

41

125

32:48.0

32:48.0

0:00.0

11

DAVID TARATKO

270

45

127

33:02.0

33:02.0

0:00.0

12

DEAN STOWELL

269

41

129

33:03.0

33:03.0

0:00.0

13

KEVIN EMERY KANEOHE HI

38

48

135

33:28.0

33:28.0

0:00.0

14

CARTER OHLMANN

296

45

139

33:53.0

33:53.0

0:00.0

15

NAOYUKI HONDA HONOLULU HI

222

41

140

33:55.0

33:55.0

0:00.0

16

NIKLAS SCHNEIDER HONOLULU HI

264

47

142

34:05.0

34:05.0

0:00.0

17

HOWIE BURKE

266

43

143

34:15.0

34:15.0

0:00.0

18

THOMAS HEBERLE HONOLULU HI

76

48

152

35:06.0

35:06.0

0:00.0

19

RICHARD O'ROURKE SAN FRANCISCO CA

89

44

153

35:10.0

35:10.0

0:00.0

20

DALE STOFFER KAILUA HI

121

48

165

36:39.0

36:39.0

0:00.0

21

ROBERT GARDINER AIEA HI

255

41

170

37:32.0

37:32.0

0:00.0

22

RUSSELL HIRSCH KAILUA HI

6

48

180

38:05.0

38:05.0

0:00.0

23

MICHAEL ENOS WAHIAWA HI

39

41

183

38:13.0

38:13.0

0:00.0

24

SHOGO FUKUZAWA HONOLULU HI

288

40

195

39:41.0

39:41.0

0:00.0

25

DOUGLAS GROSSMAN HONOLULU HI

95

45

210

40:49.0

40:49.0

0:00.0

26

MARK PARKER WAHIAWA HI

40

40

211

40:57.0

40:57.0

0:00.0

27

GUY KELLOGG HONOLULU HI

78

42

228

42:34.0

42:34.0

0:00.0

28

HOWARD KIM JR HONOLULU HI

86

49

235

43:19.0

43:19.0

0:00.0

29

BRENDON LEE PEARL CITY HI

103

40

238

44:05.0

44:05.0

0:00.0

30

THOMAS TSUTSUMOTO HONOLULU HI

49

41

242

45:12.0

45:12.0

0:00.0

31

RON CRAMER HONOLULU HI

119

45

246

45:41.0

45:41.0

0:00.0

32

WAYNE TANAKA MILILANI HI

145

47

247

45:44.0

45:44.0

0:00.0

33

HERB NAHINU

237

41

265

49:48.0

49:48.0

0:00.0

34

EUGENE BOSE KANEOHE HI

23

49

279

52:33.0

52:33.0

0:00.0

35

MICKEY SCOTT

236

46

287

56:29.0

56:29.0

0:00.0

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

STEFAN REINKE HONOLULU HI

116

51

28

25:51.0

25:51.0

0:00.0

2

MARK WILLIAMS KAILUA HI

64

50

38

26:01.0

26:01.0

0:00.0

3

ALAN FREEMAN HONOLULU HI

226

53

74

28:47.0

28:47.0

0:00.0

4

MARK HECKMAN KAILUA HI

104

54

76

28:54.0

28:54.0

0:00.0

5

DAVE JOHNSON MILILANI HI

93

53

79

28:55.0

28:55.0

0:00.0

6

JEFF HARRIS HONOLULU HI

243

54

106

31:13.0

31:13.0

0:00.0

7

WARD SAUNDERS HONOLULU HI

27

55

107

31:14.0

31:14.0

0:00.0

8

BRAD MYERS HONOLULU HI

132

50

128

33:02.0

33:02.0

0:00.0

9

ALTON MOTOBU AIEA HI

51

58

134

33:21.0

33:21.0

0:00.0

10

DAVID SHERMAN

279

55

154

35:19.0

35:19.0

0:00.0

11

BRUCE TSUTSUI KAILUA HI

282

51

156

35:30.0

35:30.0

0:00.0

12

VITTORIO ALLIATA HONOLULU HI

309

53

162

36:11.0

36:11.0

0:00.0

13

ASH DUSTOW HONOLULU HI

10

52

164

36:28.0

36:28.0

0:00.0

14

BRAD RAWLINS NEWPORT BEACH CA

13

59

172

37:36.0

37:36.0

0:00.0

15

JOHN WEIKUM EWA BEACH HI

5

57

173

37:38.0

37:38.0

0:00.0

16

STEVEN HILL

268

54

174

37:39.0

37:39.0

0:00.0

17

DAVID RIGGS HONOLULU HI

9

59

184

38:15.0

38:15.0

0:00.0

18

MIKE YOUNG HONOLULU HI

90

53

186

38:23.0

38:23.0

0:00.0

19

KEVIN KENNEDY KAILUA HI

220

54

193

39:37.0

39:37.0

0:00.0

20

ALLAN SIX HONOLULU HI

214

53

199

39:58.0

39:58.0

0:00.0

21

RICK BERGSTROM HONOLULU HI

88

50

202

40:03.0

40:03.0

0:00.0

22

YUKIO KATAOKA HONOLULU HI

70

53

204

40:09.0

40:09.0

0:00.0

23

KIT CARLAN KANEOHE HI

82

51

207

40:38.0

40:38.0

0:00.0

24

RICH LANGFORD HONOLULU HI

34

54

214

41:06.0

41:06.0

0:00.0

25

NORM NAKAGAWA AIEA HI

4

53

219

41:27.0

41:27.0

0:00.0

26

THOMAS YUNDT HONOLULU HI

283

55

226

42:24.0

42:24.0

0:00.0

27

JUSTIN S. N. MEW

123

52

227

42:27.0

42:27.0

0:00.0

28

CHIP FLETCHER

285

53

244

45:15.0

45:15.0

0:00.0

29

NIZWER HUSAIN

245

52

266

49:49.0

49:49.0

0:00.0

30

JENEI IMUS HONOLULU HI

67

55

269

50:10.0

50:10.0

0:00.0

31

TIMOTHY SMITH EWA BEACH HI

56

51

270

50:50.0

50:50.0

0:00.0

32

LYLE HARADA HONOLULU HI

18

52

272

51:07.0

51:07.0

0:00.0

33

NATHAN SAIKI KURTISTOWN HI

144

55

284

54:12.0

54:12.0

0:00.0

34

NEAL MCCARTNEY HONOLULU HI

263

53

285

54:35.0

54:35.0

0:00.0

35

WILLIAM JONES MILILANI HI

85

52

294

59:38.0

59:38.0

0:00.0

 
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

BRUCE SLOAN HONOLULU HI

199

60

75

28:53.0

28:53.0

0:00.0

2

PETER LONG

232

62

81

29:01.0

29:01.0

0:00.0

3

NORM SCOTT KAILUA HI

44

64

108

31:21.0

31:21.0

0:00.0

4

JACK SUYDERHOUD HONOLULU HI

68

60

126

32:57.0

32:57.0

0:00.0

5

WARREN DURYEA HONOLULU HI

97

64

149

34:37.0

34:37.0

0:00.0

6

STOTE FARNHAM HONOLULU HI

252

62

150

34:43.0

34:43.0

0:00.0

7

JIM KRAMS HONOLULU HI

124

61

158

35:48.0

35:48.0

0:00.0

8

BOB GRAHAM KAHUKU HI

24

62

175

37:46.0

37:46.0

0:00.0

9

DAVID KELLOGG FAYETTEVILLE NY

143

69

190

38:58.0

38:58.0

0:00.0

10

JOHN NAKAO AIEA HI

100

60

217

41:26.0

41:26.0

0:00.0

11

JOHN MCCLELLAN HONOLULU HI

74

67

223

42:01.0

42:01.0

0:00.0

12

ALAN WHITE KAILUA HI

217

62

258

47:31.0

47:31.0

0:00.0

13

JOHN BALL HONOLULU HI

92

62

267

49:53.0

49:53.0

0:00.0

14

WARREN HAYAMA HONOLULU HI

8

60

271

51:05.0

51:05.0

0:00.0

15

MICHAEL RICHARDSON HONOLULU HI

238

67

291

58:14.0

58:14.0

0:00.0

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

ERNIE LESKOVITZ HONOLULU HI

99

72

105

31:13.0

31:13.0

0:00.0

2

VERNON KNIGHT HONOLULU HI

113

74

192

39:31.0

39:31.0

0:00.0

3

DAVID JAMES SAN FRANCISCO CA

73

76

248

46:00.0

46:00.0

0:00.0

4

JOE NAGI

241

75

259

47:39.0

47:39.0

0:00.0

5

JIM ZACHARY HONOLULU HI

11

76

263

49:23.0

49:23.0

0:00.0

6

ALTON SLATER HONOLULU HI

298

72

292

59:10.0

59:10.0

0:00.0