Firecracker Sprint Triathlon OPEN

Overall Results

July 02, 2006


Results By Time Line
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

TIMOTHY MARR

27

1

8:56.5

17:52/K

0:30.3

1

31:10.9

25.8MPH

 

1

18:03.8

5:44/M

58:41.6

2

CHAD F SEYMOUR

24

2

8:58.3

17:56/K

0:27.6

2

31:13.0

25.8MPH

 

2

19:12.4

6:06/M

59:51.4

3

MICHAEL MCMAHON

42

3

9:35.0

19:10/K

0:53.9

4

32:27.8

24.8MPH

0:27.8

4

17:55.1

5:41/M

1:01:19.7

4

JIMMY DAVIS

28

13

11:17.4

22:34/K

0:31.4

3

31:58.3

25.2MPH

0:32.8

3

17:13.5

5:28/M

1:01:33.5

5

BILLY WONG

24

8

10:07.3

20:14/K

0:30.4

6

33:10.1

24.2MPH

0:23.6

6

19:11.7

6:05/M

1:03:23.1

6

RYAN HATFIELD

28

4

9:35.6

19:10/K

0:54.9

5

32:28.0

24.8MPH

0:33.0

5

20:31.7

6:31/M

1:04:03.3

7

ERIC GLAUS

44

17

11:32.6

23:04/K

0:47.9

11

33:45.8

23.8MPH

0:38.5

11

18:34.6

5:54/M

1:05:19.6

8

MIKE SAMPLES

37

11

10:41.0

21:22/K

1:06.4

14

34:50.5

23.1MPH

0:35.7

14

19:21.0

6:09/M

1:06:34.7

9

MATTHEW F SHANKS

17

19

11:40.2

23:20/K

0:46.3

12

34:29.9

23.3MPH

0:23.1

12

19:28.6

6:11/M

1:06:48.2

10

JOSHUA LIND

35

23

12:36.3

25:12/K

0:35.1

7

33:14.5

24.2MPH

0:34.6

7

20:06.0

6:23/M

1:07:06.5

11

JEFFREY WHITE

44

27

12:56.1

25:52/K

0:43.3

8

33:16.3

24.2MPH

0:29.9

8

19:59.9

6:21/M

1:07:25.6

12

RYAN STANLEY

27

12

11:10.1

22:20/K

1:07.7

13

34:49.4

23.1MPH

0:23.5

13

20:24.0

6:29/M

1:07:54.8

13

BLAKE MARR

54

14

11:21.1

22:42/K

1:16.4

15

35:21.1

22.7MPH

1:17.1

15

21:31.2

6:50/M

1:10:47.0

14

RYAN LEONG

34

6

9:48.6

19:36/K

1:04.8

19

35:55.5

22.4MPH

0:34.6

19

23:30.8

7:28/M

1:10:54.3

15

DAVID GRIFFITH

49

35

13:23.0

26:46/K

1:00.8

9

33:27.1

24.0MPH

0:44.4

9

22:27.2

7:08/M

1:11:02.6

16

KEN SERSUN

41

34

13:21.0

26:42/K

1:36.2

22

36:09.7

22.2MPH

0:53.6

22

19:08.9

6:04/M

1:11:09.5

17

THOMAS OLAUSSON

35

29

13:03.1

26:06/K

1:00.9

21

36:09.6

22.2MPH

0:56.9

21

20:38.4

6:33/M

1:11:49.0

18

JERRY LOGAN

44

31

13:11.2

26:22/K

0:58.0

17

35:28.7

22.7MPH

0:43.5

17

22:10.9

7:02/M

1:12:32.3

19

STEFAN REINKE

48

7

9:59.9

19:58/K

1:00.2

52

39:42.3

20.3MPH

0:57.4

52

21:04.8

6:41/M

1:12:44.7

20

STUART NAYLOR

24

21

11:42.9

23:24/K

1:05.7

28

37:03.7

21.7MPH

0:30.3

28

22:24.3

7:07/M

1:12:46.9

21

ROD HUDDLESTON

47

71

15:11.4

30:22/K

1:05.9

23

36:19.4

22.1MPH

 

23

20:43.9

6:35/M

1:13:20.6

22

JOSHUA EWING

34

16

11:30.1

23:00/K

1:17.0

36

38:08.5

21.1MPH

0:50.6

36

21:48.5

6:55/M

1:13:34.8

23

DAVE YOUTT

38

37

13:34.6

27:08/K

1:35.2

25

36:37.7

22.0MPH

0:56.0

25

21:13.5

6:44/M

1:13:57.1

24

DUANE TAMASHIRO

35

72

15:13.0

30:26/K

1:02.3

24

36:28.8

22.0MPH

 

24

21:56.4

6:58/M

1:14:37.9

25

ERIK N HALL

95

33

13:19.0

26:38/K

1:47.3

16

35:27.0

22.7MPH

1:19.4

16

22:53.0

7:16/M

1:14:45.7

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

RICK BRUNO

38

30

13:11.1

26:22/K

1:37.9

20

36:04.9

22.3MPH

1:04.2

20

23:19.8

7:24/M

1:15:18.0

27

STEVE TORKILDSON

49

18

11:35.1

23:10/K

1:16.8

37

38:08.8

21.1MPH

0:49.5

37

23:30.0

7:28/M

1:15:20.3

28

ERIK VOSSMAN

24

77

15:25.3

30:50/K

1:32.6

26

36:54.9

21.8MPH

0:51.7

26

21:55.3

6:57/M

1:16:39.9

29

DARRELL ZEMITIS

37

42

13:48.6

27:36/K

1:25.7

31

37:10.7

21.6MPH

1:12.9

31

23:19.2

7:24/M

1:16:57.3

30

TROY KEIPPER

29

53

14:13.4

28:26/K

0:58.8

33

37:26.9

21.5MPH

0:43.2

33

23:46.3

7:33/M

1:17:08.7

31

CARSON DODDS

25

15

11:25.3

22:50/K

1:50.3

57

39:58.9

20.1MPH

0:52.9

57

23:55.4

7:36/M

1:18:02.9

32

JOSEPH CAMPBELL

95

93

15:59.5

31:58/K

0:55.1

38

38:19.4

21.0MPH

0:42.1

38

22:17.8

7:04/M

1:18:13.9

33

TIMOTHY CONWAY

56

32

13:17.3

26:34/K

1:22.7

34

37:34.5

21.4MPH

0:43.5

34

25:33.6

8:07/M

1:18:31.6

34

KEITH DAVIDSON

95

60

14:36.4

29:12/K

2:03.7

43

38:57.3

20.6MPH

1:01.4

43

22:12.2

7:03/M

1:18:51.0

35

JERRY BARTOLOME

33

123

17:27.1

34:54/K

1:54.7

29

37:05.1

21.7MPH

1:03.0

29

21:42.6

6:53/M

1:19:12.6

36

KRISTI TORKILDSON

16

9

10:27.0

20:54/K

1:17.9

102

43:53.2

18.3MPH

0:39.3

102

22:58.1

7:17/M

1:19:15.6

37

CAREY SCHEERER

31

63

14:39.6

29:18/K

1:20.0

42

38:48.8

20.7MPH

0:46.9

42

23:56.3

7:36/M

1:19:31.7

38

JONATHAN PARSONS

27

56

14:19.2

28:38/K

1:25.4

50

39:38.9

20.3MPH

1:02.2

50

23:29.5

7:27/M

1:19:55.3

39

PAUL THERIOT

30

112

16:47.8

33:34/K

1:33.4

32

37:25.6

21.5MPH

0:57.9

32

23:14.5

7:23/M

1:19:59.3

40

CURTIS EDSON

43

114

17:00.8

34:00/K

1:49.3

39

38:24.9

20.9MPH

1:16.0

39

21:57.7

6:58/M

1:20:28.8

41

CRAIG THOMAS

54

79

15:28.1

30:56/K

1:09.7

27

36:55.9

21.8MPH

1:12.8

27

26:05.5

8:17/M

1:20:52.0

42

BRYANT NATIVIDAD

36

48

14:03.5

28:06/K

1:35.7

18

35:39.9

22.6MPH

1:35.8

18

28:03.6

8:54/M

1:20:58.5

43

ALTON MOTOBU

55

20

11:41.1

23:22/K

1:43.7

71

41:17.6

19.5MPH

0:20.7

71

26:01.2

8:16/M

1:21:04.4

44

RAY WOO

48

40

13:44.5

27:28/K

1:37.5

79

42:17.6

19.0MPH

0:57.1

79

23:02.8

7:19/M

1:21:39.6

45

DOUGLAS SANBORN

23

62

14:38.9

29:16/K

1:15.7

41

38:47.0

20.7MPH

1:05.0

41

26:37.1

8:27/M

1:22:23.8

46

MICHAEL GARVEY

41

61

14:38.6

29:16/K

1:34.6

45

39:12.4

20.5MPH

1:21.0

45

25:39.9

8:09/M

1:22:26.7

47

STOTE FARNHAM

59

26

12:54.1

25:48/K

1:32.4

61

40:12.3

20.0MPH

0:50.6

61

27:07.8

8:37/M

1:22:37.3

48

PEGGY S REGENTINE

56

70

15:09.3

30:18/K

0:59.4

53

39:43.7

20.2MPH

0:43.9

53

26:01.1

8:16/M

1:22:37.5

49

MELISSA M LOAYZA

31

41

13:48.1

27:36/K

1:15.3

49

39:34.3

20.3MPH

0:51.7

49

27:14.3

8:39/M

1:22:43.7

50

CARLA B MYERS

47

73

15:17.2

30:34/K

1:25.9

72

41:42.4

19.3MPH

0:56.4

72

23:32.7

7:28/M

1:22:54.7

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

AMANDA TOPEROFF

32

44

13:57.2

27:54/K

1:36.8

88

42:59.2

18.7MPH

1:00.4

88

23:42.2

7:31/M

1:23:15.9

52

MATTHEW SCHNETTER

30

38

13:37.0

27:14/K

1:49.9

69

41:02.7

19.6MPH

1:22.9

69

25:24.5

8:04/M

1:23:17.0

53

AMY WERNER

95

25

12:53.8

25:46/K

1:33.5

91

43:19.7

18.6MPH

0:58.9

91

24:33.9

7:48/M

1:23:19.8

54

PHIL GRAY

64

98

16:03.6

32:06/K

1:00.4

65

40:26.7

19.9MPH

0:57.8

65

25:07.8

7:58/M

1:23:36.3

55

WILBUR HSU

28

78

15:26.4

30:52/K

0:59.9

68

40:53.1

19.7MPH

0:49.4

68

25:44.6

8:10/M

1:23:53.4

56

STEVEN BORTLE

30

50

14:05.6

28:10/K

1:43.3

66

40:33.7

19.8MPH

1:11.9

66

26:28.4

8:24/M

1:24:03.0

57

NORM NAKAGAWA

50

94

15:59.6

31:58/K

1:05.5

63

40:19.1

19.9MPH

0:28.0

63

26:13.8

8:19/M

1:24:06.1

58

GEORGE FRITTS

37

86

15:42.7

31:24/K

1:59.4

74

41:52.3

19.2MPH

1:14.0

74

23:34.7

7:29/M

1:24:23.1

59

LOCKE URSCHEL

32

95

16:01.4

32:02/K

1:36.7

60

40:11.3

20.0MPH

0:55.2

60

25:45.9

8:10/M

1:24:30.5

60

STEVE FRANKLIN

41

127

17:38.7

35:16/K

1:29.8

47

39:25.5

20.4MPH

0:52.6

47

25:20.7

8:03/M

1:24:47.4

61

JOHN MAYERS

53

52

14:09.5

28:18/K

2:35.8

95

43:34.2

18.5MPH

0:58.7

95

23:30.0

7:28/M

1:24:48.3

62

JOANNE CAIN

95

24

12:50.3

25:40/K

1:50.6

46

39:24.1

20.4MPH

1:28.0

46

29:19.2

9:18/M

1:24:52.2

63

JEFF GIONET

43

104

16:24.2

32:48/K

1:15.7

51

39:41.1

20.3MPH

0:40.2

51

26:57.7

8:33/M

1:24:59.0

64

KELLEY HATFIELD

27

46

14:01.6

28:02/K

1:12.1

82

42:32.0

18.9MPH

1:17.3

82

26:05.5

8:17/M

1:25:08.5

65

WILLIAM PERKINS

43

107

16:33.0

33:06/K

3:03.4

48

39:30.9

20.4MPH

1:47.3

48

24:20.5

7:43/M

1:25:15.2

66

JOHN LUNNING

45

136

18:10.9

36:20/K

1:28.7

40

38:35.9

20.8MPH

0:58.0

40

26:06.1

8:17/M

1:25:19.7

67

EDWARD JENKINS

29

36

13:30.7

27:00/K

1:53.4

73

41:43.1

19.3MPH

1:11.1

73

27:05.2

8:36/M

1:25:23.5

68

DARIO DEL CASTILLO

42

75

15:21.5

30:42/K

2:08.0

59

40:06.2

20.0MPH

0:48.6

59

27:15.0

8:39/M

1:25:39.5

69

ROGELIO MAESE

26

67

15:00.1

30:00/K

2:28.1

55

39:55.2

20.1MPH

1:25.3

55

26:53.0

8:32/M

1:25:41.8

70

KIRSTEN SWANSON

19

28

12:57.6

25:54/K

1:45.5

70

41:13.8

19.5MPH

1:03.9

70

28:58.7

9:12/M

1:25:59.7

71

MICHELLE DUDLEY

14

10

10:27.2

20:54/K

0:39.9

140

48:56.1

16.4MPH

0:32.8

140

25:24.0

8:04/M

1:26:00.1

72

RENEE JUNOD

37

152

19:53.3

39:46/K

1:37.4

85

42:41.6

18.8MPH

1:02.1

85

20:59.4

6:40/M

1:26:13.9

73

TAMMY GOODREAU

33

89

15:53.8

31:46/K

1:50.9

84

42:40.9

18.8MPH

0:48.0

84

25:13.1

8:00/M

1:26:26.8

74

ANDREW SLOAN

26

57

14:21.0

28:42/K

2:19.4

100

43:49.8

18.3MPH

1:07.9

100

24:50.3

7:53/M

1:26:28.5

75

JACOB TARAJKOWSKI

27

101

16:11.5

32:22/K

1:34.2

64

40:22.7

19.9MPH

1:13.1

64

27:21.1

8:41/M

1:26:42.7

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

SHAWN DIXON

35

96

16:02.0

32:04/K

3:50.8

44

39:11.0

20.5MPH

2:16.9

44

25:50.8

8:12/M

1:27:11.7

77

LAURIE SLOAN

54

55

14:19.0

28:38/K

1:58.1

111

44:31.4

18.1MPH

1:02.4

111

25:21.0

8:03/M

1:27:11.9

78

DAVID NORTON

47

102

16:15.0

32:30/K

4:02.7

62

40:13.7

20.0MPH

1:49.0

62

25:17.9

8:02/M

1:27:38.4

79

JOSEPH CASTRO

34

128

17:46.0

35:32/K

1:30.4

54

39:53.8

20.2MPH

0:46.0

54

27:48.5

8:50/M

1:27:44.7

80

DENA TEDDER

30

5

9:40.8

19:20/K

1:25.2

104

43:56.5

18.3MPH

1:08.0

104

26:55.8

8:33/M

1:28:06.5*

81

WAYNE DAVIS

45

49

14:05.5

28:10/K

2:08.5

106

44:00.1

18.3MPH

0:52.6

106

27:16.1

8:39/M

1:28:23.0

82

ANDREA HUSTON

29

81

15:30.3

31:00/K

1:38.6

76

42:02.5

19.1MPH

1:15.7

76

27:59.2

8:53/M

1:28:26.3

83

DANIEL TISINGER

28

39

13:44.0

27:28/K

3:40.6

130

47:06.1

17.1MPH

0:40.4

130

23:23.8

7:25/M

1:28:34.9

84

DUANE HENNION

34

43

13:50.4

27:40/K

3:17.8

83

42:37.5

18.9MPH

1:30.4

83

27:42.9

8:48/M

1:28:59.1

85

JEFF GUTHRIE

35

130

17:49.6

35:38/K

2:57.7

81

42:27.5

18.9MPH

1:23.2

81

24:28.1

7:46/M

1:29:06.2

86

BETH PAGE

35

59

14:36.1

29:12/K

2:00.7

121

45:28.4

17.7MPH

0:44.1

121

26:18.8

8:21/M

1:29:08.3

87

SAMUEL W LILLARD

31

149

19:33.8

39:06/K

2:29.9

56

39:58.0

20.1MPH

1:11.7

56

26:01.0

8:16/M

1:29:14.5

88

LARRY COOK

41

137

18:19.2

36:38/K

2:26.8

117

45:21.1

17.7MPH

0:33.0

117

22:34.4

7:10/M

1:29:14.6

89

CARRIE FRY

24

90

15:55.1

31:50/K

1:44.2

86

42:49.4

18.8MPH

0:28.5

86

28:18.2

8:59/M

1:29:15.5

90

MICHELE HENRY

47

76

15:24.4

30:48/K

1:34.2

107

44:04.8

18.2MPH

1:21.9

107

26:54.8

8:32/M

1:29:20.2

91

LINDA MORAN

51

84

15:36.5

31:12/K

1:54.8

110

44:30.4

18.1MPH

0:37.9

110

26:57.8

8:33/M

1:29:37.5

92

RENATO LENZI

39

124

17:32.7

35:04/K

2:15.6

80

42:19.2

19.0MPH

0:51.3

80

26:55.6

8:33/M

1:29:54.6

93

DEANNE TUGGLE

38

51

14:07.2

28:14/K

1:15.4

94

43:32.4

18.5MPH

1:06.5

94

29:55.2

9:30/M

1:29:56.9

94

JENNIFER TARAJKOWSKI

25

111

16:45.8

33:30/K

1:34.7

98

43:42.5

18.4MPH

1:03.7

98

27:30.4

8:44/M

1:30:37.2

95

GEORGE SCHEEL

45

83

15:35.9

31:10/K

4:03.0

30

37:10.0

21.6MPH

2:32.0

30

31:23.2

9:58/M

1:30:44.2

96

LARRY MACKEY

58

122

17:15.4

34:30/K

1:47.6

90

43:16.9

18.6MPH

0:51.6

90

27:36.0

8:46/M

1:30:47.7

97

LAUREL NEFF

30

120

17:14.4

34:28/K

2:26.2

89

43:05.5

18.7MPH

0:58.9

89

27:25.3

8:42/M

1:31:10.3

98

MARISSA MAASKE

32

125

17:35.7

35:10/K

2:35.4

87

42:52.1

18.8MPH

1:30.3

87

26:41.2

8:28/M

1:31:14.8

99

ELISA HAWKINS

26

135

18:10.8

36:20/K

1:34.8

101

43:52.9

18.3MPH

0:43.8

101

27:24.9

8:42/M

1:31:47.4

100

CATHERINE E SHANKS

19

97

16:03.3

32:06/K

1:51.7

92

43:25.6

18.5MPH

1:01.7

92

29:44.8

9:26/M

1:32:07.2

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

KAPONO KIAKONA

29

100

16:05.9

32:10/K

2:20.9

105

43:57.9

18.3MPH

0:40.7

105

29:04.8

9:14/M

1:32:10.3

102

STACY JORGENSEN

38

58

14:27.0

28:54/K

1:35.0

112

44:36.3

18.0MPH

0:57.2

112

30:50.4

9:47/M

1:32:26.0

103

MILES BELLUS

30

91

15:55.8

31:50/K

4:47.3

93

43:30.0

18.5MPH

1:01.4

93

27:18.8

8:40/M

1:32:33.4

104

KELVIN BLOOM

47

147

19:17.0

38:34/K

3:33.3

67

40:51.7

19.7MPH

1:22.8

67

27:39.5

8:47/M

1:32:44.4

105

KELLY BURNS

28

54

14:13.4

28:26/K

1:51.2

133

47:30.3

16.9MPH

0:28.2

133

29:17.3

9:18/M

1:33:20.5

106

TINA LUDLOW

32

66

14:59.9

29:58/K

1:35.7

113

44:42.8

18.0MPH

1:35.2

113

30:31.1

9:41/M

1:33:24.8

107

LINDA KAISER

55

22

12:22.1

24:44/K

1:44.8

127

46:38.3

17.2MPH

 

127

32:49.3

10:25/M

1:33:33.3

108

DAN WALKER

65

142

18:45.5

37:30/K

3:00.6

75

41:55.1

19.2MPH

1:25.5

75

29:03.9

9:13/M

1:34:10.6

109

BOB L MCKAIG

45

99

16:05.1

32:10/K

3:02.3

141

48:59.6

16.4MPH

0:52.8

141

25:25.7

8:04/M

1:34:25.6

110

SHELLEY WHITE

51

153

19:57.1

39:54/K

1:28.0

120

45:25.8

17.7MPH

0:58.9

120

26:49.3

8:31/M

1:34:39.1

111

DEBORAH TAIRA

41

64

14:48.1

29:36/K

2:31.3

125

46:14.5

17.4MPH

1:45.9

125

29:22.5

9:19/M

1:34:42.4

112

TERI ORTON

38

88

15:50.3

31:40/K

2:15.0

134

47:46.4

16.8MPH

0:55.2

134

28:00.8

8:53/M

1:34:47.8

113

MARSHA KITAGAWA

50

65

14:54.2

29:48/K

1:39.8

116

45:05.1

17.8MPH

0:50.0

116

32:36.5

10:21/M

1:35:05.7

114

SCOTT MURPHY

49

106

16:30.9

33:00/K

3:42.1

96

43:37.7

18.4MPH

0:37.2

96

30:38.1

9:43/M

1:35:06.1

115

JOHN CHOI

37

45

13:58.3

27:56/K

1:38.8

118

45:22.0

17.7MPH

1:29.5

118

32:46.1

10:24/M

1:35:14.8

116

GINA LONGORIA

28

69

15:05.5

30:10/K

2:46.8

138

48:40.1

16.5MPH

1:17.6

138

27:50.4

8:50/M

1:35:40.6

117

SCOTT ACMA

32

92

15:57.5

31:54/K

4:43.3

109

44:17.9

18.2MPH

1:31.5

109

29:30.4

9:22/M

1:36:00.7

118

KALANI KAYSER

12

47

14:03.5

28:06/K

1:52.3

132

47:28.5

16.9MPH

0:43.1

132

32:01.4

10:10/M

1:36:08.9

119

JAMES CUIZON

28

146

19:15.1

38:30/K

2:12.4

77

42:02.6

19.1MPH

3:07.2

77

29:58.1

9:31/M

1:36:35.5

120

CHERYL Y NISHITA

42

121

17:14.6

34:28/K

2:21.7

103

43:53.8

18.3MPH

1:06.1

103

32:12.5

10:13/M

1:36:48.8

121

JOHN WOLLENBECKER

43

85

15:40.5

31:20/K

3:00.7

99

43:48.2

18.4MPH

1:51.0

99

32:39.3

10:22/M

1:36:59.8

122

TANYA CASTRO

31

156

20:24.6

40:48/K

1:37.4

122

45:47.1

17.6MPH

0:53.3

122

28:26.8

9:02/M

1:37:09.3

123

EUGENE N BOSE

46

148

19:18.2

38:36/K

2:21.6

142

49:07.1

16.4MPH

0:38.4

142

26:01.8

8:16/M

1:37:27.2

124

WILY WOO

26

157

20:38.4

41:16/K

2:09.5

78

42:16.3

19.0MPH

1:13.9

78

31:16.6

9:56/M

1:37:34.8

125

BILL DARRAH

57

158

21:12.9

42:24/K

1:55.7

58

40:00.2

20.1MPH

1:40.3

58

32:47.8

10:24/M

1:37:37.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

CINDY KAYSER

43

118

17:11.2

34:22/K

2:22.6

136

47:57.2

16.8MPH

1:06.9

136

29:04.5

9:14/M

1:37:42.5

127

JENNIFER A LILLARD

26

68

15:01.7

30:02/K

2:22.5

123

45:54.7

17.5MPH

0:53.3

123

34:04.3

10:49/M

1:38:16.6

128

GILBERT HATTER

70

129

17:48.2

35:36/K

3:46.8

129

46:39.8

17.2MPH

1:29.4

129

28:48.7

9:09/M

1:38:33.1

129

VANESSA FOSTER

19

108

16:36.2

33:12/K

2:16.3

131

47:21.3

17.0MPH

1:07.3

131

31:20.2

9:57/M

1:38:41.4

130

DARRYL AOKI

43

134

17:58.1

35:56/K

2:56.2

115

44:44.0

18.0MPH

2:52.9

115

30:31.9

9:41/M

1:39:03.2

131

CATE ALLARD

48

126

17:36.3

35:12/K

2:02.1

97

43:38.5

18.4MPH

0:47.3

97

35:02.5

11:07/M

1:39:06.8

132

TIMOTHY LLARENAS

21

144

19:11.0

38:22/K

1:44.8

114

44:43.7

18.0MPH

1:41.5

114

32:30.9

10:19/M

1:39:51.9

133

SCOTT MINARY

33

80

15:29.1

30:58/K

2:40.1

119

45:23.4

17.7MPH

2:30.8

119

33:50.2

10:44/M

1:39:53.8

134

KRISTEN KEARNAGHAN

31

110

16:43.9

33:26/K

2:59.7

139

48:41.1

16.5MPH

1:44.2

139

30:02.4

9:32/M

1:40:11.3

135

LISA MCCLAREN

38

143

18:49.2

37:38/K

3:20.9

 

 

 

46:54.5

31:19.3

9:57/M

1:40:24.0

136

SHAWN KELLY

37

109

16:42.6

33:24/K

2:28.8

137

47:59.3

16.8MPH

1:28.0

137

31:53.2

10:07/M

1:40:32.0

137

CARIN CHAN

43

161

23:01.2

46:02/K

1:48.7

128

46:38.9

17.2MPH

0:35.9

128

28:33.1

9:04/M

1:40:37.9

138

MATTHEW QUINN

49

103

16:23.8

32:46/K

2:50.8

124

46:12.5

17.4MPH

1:14.1

124

34:39.6

11:00/M

1:41:20.9

139

JULIE STRAIT

49

74

15:17.4

30:34/K

1:14.7

 

 

 

59:12.3

25:49.9

8:12/M

1:41:34.3

140

BEVERLY CSORDAS

62

139

18:21.1

36:42/K

1:33.6

153

52:58.1

15.2MPH

0:42.1

153

28:02.0

8:54/M

1:41:36.9

141

JENNIFER PINERO

23

145

19:12.6

38:24/K

1:53.2

126

46:17.0

17.4MPH

1:46.6

126

33:20.7

10:35/M

1:42:30.2

142

THERESA MEYER

37

164

26:01.7

52:02/K

2:14.1

108

44:05.6

18.2MPH

0:58.7

108

29:41.5

9:25/M

1:43:01.6

143

CHELSEA KELLSO

25

105

16:28.6

32:56/K

2:16.5

149

51:19.9

15.7MPH

1:18.7

149

31:53.6

10:07/M

1:43:17.4

144

JOY L SCHOENECKER

67

138

18:20.3

36:40/K

1:44.5

152

52:27.0

15.3MPH

1:42.4

152

30:50.3

9:47/M

1:45:04.6

145

STEVEN DAVIDSON

60

155

20:06.9

40:12/K

1:55.6

145

50:09.1

16.0MPH

1:08.1

145

32:14.6

10:14/M

1:45:34.3

146

PEDRO MORIN

31

141

18:32.1

37:04/K

3:51.0

146

50:40.7

15.9MPH

1:49.3

146

30:54.0

9:49/M

1:45:47.1

147

LYN BROWN

65

154

19:57.2

39:54/K

2:40.4

144

49:48.3

16.1MPH

1:27.5

144

31:57.8

10:09/M

1:45:51.3

148

BECKY DEVINE

36

87

15:44.0

31:28/K

2:45.5

135

47:50.4

16.8MPH

1:55.3

135

39:46.0

12:37/M

1:48:01.3

149

CHRISTINA CURTER

30

116

17:05.0

34:10/K

8:14.7

 

 

 

56:50.0

26:00.9

8:15/M

1:48:10.6

150

CHARLENE MORI

45

162

23:39.7

47:18/K

2:48.2

 

 

 

49:15.7

34:31.6

10:57/M

1:50:15.2

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

CHARLES HARRISON

45

132

17:55.7

35:50/K

4:17.8

 

 

 

58:13.7

30:00.3

9:31/M

1:50:27.6

152

MICHAEL A WHITT

41

133

17:57.4

35:54/K

4:17.4

 

 

 

58:10.2

30:02.7

9:32/M

1:50:27.8

153

EUGENE DEVINE

41

82

15:34.2

31:08/K

4:26.3

143

49:22.3

16.3MPH

1:52.3

143

39:46.4

12:37/M

1:51:01.6

154

LAUREN FREDREGILL

37

115

17:01.0

34:02/K

3:12.0

 

 

 

58:13.2

33:02.1

10:29/M

1:51:28.4

155

SHELLEY KENEALLY

28

119

17:13.2

34:26/K

3:02.8

 

 

 

56:33.6

34:38.8

11:00/M

1:51:28.5

156

DOTTIE SUNIO

60

113

16:57.1

33:54/K

2:19.4

147

50:45.9

15.8MPH

2:29.9

147

39:09.3

12:26/M

1:51:41.7

157

MARK A HAYES

44

166

31:27.5

62:54/K

3:23.1

 

 

 

50:48.3

26:19.9

8:21/M

1:51:58.9

158

MIRIAM H HA

46

159

21:44.6

43:28/K

2:05.0

 

 

 

53:00.9

35:24.1

11:14/M

1:52:14.7

159

CHRISTINE LAWSON

51

117

17:09.0

34:18/K

3:01.1

150

51:23.0

15.6MPH

1:15.0

150

40:29.7

12:51/M

1:53:17.9

160

JIMMY GOMEZ

37

163

23:57.0

47:54/K

4:58.8

 

 

 

52:15.4

32:25.6

10:17/M

1:53:36.8

161

CYNTHIA QUINN

45

140

18:29.0

36:58/K

2:54.2

 

 

 

1:02:09.8

32:26.3

10:18/M

1:55:59.4

162

TONI ELLEN KLEPPIN

30

167

32:22.0

64:44/K

2:59.1

10

33:45.1

23.8MPH

1:52.3

10

45:13.5

14:21/M

1:56:12.2

163

KAT CANNELLA

23

131

17:53.6

35:46/K

2:45.6

151

51:39.5

15.6MPH

1:04.8

151

44:26.8

14:06/M

1:57:50.5

164

MICHELE MURRAY

38

151

19:41.6

39:22/K

4:50.6

 

 

 

53:31.5

40:51.0

12:58/M

1:58:54.8

165

RUSSELL SEENEY

57

150

19:38.2

39:16/K

4:51.9

148

51:15.2

15.7MPH

2:10.4

148

42:24.8

13:28/M

2:00:20.6

166

PAMELA GRANT

41

160

22:28.0

44:56/K

3:24.3

 

 

 

57:18.6

37:33.6

11:55/M

2:00:44.5

167

LYNN HARING

36

165

30:25.2

60:50/K

3:45.8

 

 

 

53:37.8

37:51.2

12:01/M

2:05:40.1