Fort Derussy Biathlon 2.5K

Age Group Results

March 03, 2007


Results By Time Line

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

5

KELCIE KIMURA

14

*****

12:52.8

8:35

*****

8:58.6

17:56

21:51.4

21:51.4

14:34/M

2

10

AMBER VREDENBURG

13

*****

12:32.2

8:21

*****

10:17.1

20:34

22:49.4

22:49.4

15:13/M

3

14

KIANA HARPSTRITE

11

*****

13:43.8

9:09

*****

10:09.4

20:18

23:53.2

23:53.2

15:55/M

 
Top

Women 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

16

MCKENNA SHOUNK

14

1

13:46.0

9:11

2

10:53.2

21:46

24:39.3

24:39.3

16:26/M

2

21

LANDY TOM

13

2

15:51.0

10:34

1

9:45.7

19:30

25:36.8

25:36.8

17:04/M

3

30

SHELBY FUJITANI

13

3

15:51.9

10:34

4

10:58.4

21:56

26:50.3

26:50.3

17:53/M

4

32

JORDAN HENDRICKS

12

4

16:07.0

10:45

3

10:57.2

21:54

27:04.3

27:04.3

18:03/M

5

43

ASHLIE BONSER

14

5

16:40.0

11:07

5

12:30.5

25:00

29:10.5

29:10.5

19:27/M

 
Top

Women 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

22

NOELLE OWEN

15

1

14:20.8

9:33

2

11:26.9

22:52

25:47.7

25:47.7

17:11/M

2

27

SASHA HIGGINS

15

2

16:07.1

10:45

1

10:14.9

20:28

26:22.1

26:22.1

17:35/M

3

37

VANESSA VAWER

19

3

16:38.3

11:05

3

11:41.4

23:22

28:19.8

28:19.8

18:53/M

 
Top

Women 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

46

BRENDA ARINCORAYAN

21

3

17:20.2

11:33

1

12:52.8

25:44

30:13.0

30:13.0

20:09/M

2

52

EHIM YEOH

24

2

16:08.3

10:45

2

15:48.7

31:36

31:57.1

31:57.1

21:18/M

3

62

BRITTANY BOTHARAS

24

1

15:57.6

10:38

3

18:20.1

36:40

34:17.7

34:17.7

22:51/M

 
Top

Women 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

23

PERLA ANTONIAK

25

4

15:32.2

10:21

2

10:25.8

20:50

25:58.1

25:58.1

17:19/M

2

26

ERICA STROCCHIA

26

6

16:00.7

10:40

1

10:16.6

20:32

26:17.3

26:17.3

17:31/M

3

31

JENNIFER LILLARD

27

5

15:37.3

10:25

3

11:19.5

22:38

26:56.8

26:56.8

17:57/M

4

45

ROBYN FINKENKELLER

25

3

15:26.5

10:17

4

14:06.3

28:12

29:32.8

29:32.8

19:41/M

5

55

ERIN SUMMERILL

28

1

14:19.4

9:33

5

18:01.3

36:02

32:20.7

32:20.7

21:33/M

6

59

KRISTI BREWER

25

2

14:25.7

9:37

6

18:17.5

36:34

32:43.3

32:43.3

21:49/M

7

68

KATRINA BUSWELL

28

8

19:49.3

13:13

7

18:43.0

37:26

38:32.3

38:32.3

25:41/M

 
Top

Women 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

36

MELISSA PESCATORE

32

1

14:32.1

9:41

1

13:33.5

27:06

28:05.6

28:05.6

18:43/M

2

60

CATHERINE REAVES

34

2

18:42.0

12:28

2

14:51.3

29:42

33:33.4

33:33.4

22:22/M

 
Top

Women 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

39

SARA CARLSON

36

2

14:15.2

9:30

1

14:10.7

28:20

28:25.9

28:25.9

18:57/M

2

50

BLAIRE HARMS

39

4

18:11.8

12:07

3

13:11.9

26:22

31:23.7

31:23.7

20:55/M

3

54

ARLYN ROBINSON

36

1

13:30.0

9:00

3

18:45.5

37:30

32:15.5

32:15.5

21:30/M

4

56

TINA FRANK

39

3

16:35.8

11:03

2

15:49.6

31:38

32:25.5

32:25.5

21:37/M

 
Top

Women 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

17

JODA DERRICKSON

42

1

12:58.0

8:39

1

11:56.2

23:52

24:54.2

24:54.2

16:36/M

2

63

MARIA TORCIA

42

2

15:57.8

10:38

2

18:21.0

36:42

34:18.8

34:18.8

22:52/M

3

64

NAOMI HENSLEY

42

3

15:58.9

10:39

3

18:40.6

37:20

34:39.5

34:39.5

23:06/M

 
Top

Women 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

51

MAY VAWER

49

1

18:38.7

12:25

1

13:07.6

26:14

31:46.3

31:46.3

21:11/M

2

67

MIRIAM HA

47

2

19:47.2

13:11

2

16:32.3

33:04

36:19.5

36:19.5

24:13/M

 
Top

Women 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

40

CAROL YOUNG

52

2

16:44.6

11:09

1

11:43.0

23:26

28:27.7

28:27.7

18:58/M

2

61

CHRISTINE LAWSON

51

3

19:44.9

13:09

2

14:25.9

28:50

34:10.8

34:10.8

22:47/M

3

72

SUSAN CULLEN

52

1

16:40.5

11:07

3

25:42.0

51:24

42:22.5

42:22.5

28:15/M

 
Top

Women 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

65

CAROLYN HALL

56

1

16:54.7

11:16

1

18:38.4

37:16

35:33.2

35:33.2

23:42/M

 
Top

Women 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

70

CHERI LOWRY

60

1

21:32.5

14:21

1

19:15.0

38:30

40:47.5

40:47.5

27:11/M

 
Top

Military

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

20

MONICA MADERO-SCHREIBE

99

1

13:37.6

9:05

1

11:42.0

23:24

25:19.6

25:19.6

16:53/M

2

74

GRESLLY RODRGIGUEZ

99

2

28:58.0

19:19

2

17:23.6

34:46

46:21.6

46:21.6

30:54/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

1

BRYAN GONZALEZ

45

*****

10:09.8

6:46

*****

10:13.6

20:26

20:23.5

20:23.5

13:35/M

2

2

CARSON HEINZEL

12

*****

11:03.2

7:22

*****

9:53.7

19:46

20:57.0

20:57.0

13:58/M

3

3

RYAN AULT

15

*****

11:47.4

7:51

*****

9:24.0

18:48

21:11.5

21:11.5

14:07/M

 
Top

Men 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

6

CODY SPRAKER

12

1

11:06.4

7:24

2

10:59.8

21:58

22:06.2

22:06.2

14:44/M

2

7

AUSTIN CHUN

11

2

12:31.3

8:21

1

9:59.5

19:58

22:30.8

22:30.8

15:00/M

3

33

KALANI KAYSER

13

5

14:47.6

9:51

3

12:22.6

24:44

27:10.2

27:10.2

18:07/M

4

34

THOMAS HEINZEL

8

3

13:51.6

9:14

4

13:19.2

26:38

27:10.8

27:10.8

18:07/M

5

38

NICHOLAS MA

11

4

14:41.7

9:47

5

13:40.8

27:20

28:22.6

28:22.6

18:55/M

 
Top

Men 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

4

RYAN YOUNG

15

1

12:35.5

8:23

1

9:11.1

18:22

21:46.6

21:46.6

14:31/M

 
Top

Men 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

75

GABRIEL LITTLEJOHN

20

1

23:07.6

15:25

1

24:54.7

49:48

48:02.3

48:02.3

32:01/M

 
Top

Men 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

35

ERIC BALLEW

28

2

13:53.4

9:15

2

13:32.5

27:04

27:25.9

27:25.9

18:17/M

2

41

PAUL BREWER

26

3

16:26.4

10:57

1

12:26.9

24:52

28:53.3

28:53.3

19:15/M

3

42

DAN KLINGSHIRN

26

1

11:49.7

7:53

3

17:10.9

34:20

29:00.6

29:00.6

19:20/M

 
Top

Men 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

12

TIM KAO

32

1

10:38.5

7:05

1

13:09.0

26:18

23:47.5

23:47.5

15:51/M

2

15

BURT SENAS

33

2

11:13.3

7:29

2

13:11.5

26:22

24:24.8

24:24.8

16:16/M

3

19

SAM LILLARD

31

3

11:15.4

7:30

3

13:51.9

27:42

25:07.3

25:07.3

16:45/M

4

24

JERRY HIYAKUMOTO

34

4

11:43.6

7:49

4

14:21.0

28:42

26:04.6

26:04.6

17:23/M

5

47

ANTHONY NELSON

32

5

13:08.5

8:45

5

17:11.2

34:22

30:19.8

30:19.8

20:13/M

6

69

JUSTIN HAWKINS

34

6

17:55.5

11:57

7

21:09.7

42:18

39:05.2

39:05.2

26:03/M

7

73

NEIL TSUTAOKA

34

7

25:00.1

16:40

6

17:25.5

34:50

42:25.6

42:25.6

28:17/M

 
Top

Men 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

11

THOMAS OLAUSSON

35

1

11:53.4

7:55

2

11:27.6

22:54

23:21.1

23:21.1

15:34/M

2

28

MALCOLM CROWDER

36

2

15:37.7

10:25

1

11:09.1

22:18

26:46.8

26:46.8

17:51/M

3

48

DARREN HERESA

38

3

16:33.7

11:02

4

14:10.4

28:20

30:44.1

30:44.1

20:29/M

4

71

KEN SMITH

36

5

25:05.7

16:43

5

16:06.7

32:12

41:12.4

41:12.4

27:28/M

 
Top

Men 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

9

TED LEON

44

1

10:19.1

6:53

3

12:26.2

24:52

22:45.3

22:45.3

15:10/M

2

13

DARRIN CHUN

41

2

10:57.5

7:18

4

12:52.1

25:44

23:49.7

23:49.7

15:53/M

3

18

BRUNO HELDT

40

4

14:09.5

9:26

1

10:56.9

21:52

25:06.4

25:06.4

16:44/M

4

29

CHRIS BROOKS

40

5

14:39.0

9:46

2

12:10.7

24:20

26:49.8

26:49.8

17:53/M

5

44

WILL MARKOWSKI

43

3

13:11.9

8:47

5

16:00.7

32:00

29:12.6

29:12.6

19:28/M

6

53

DAVID MARKOWSKI

43

6

15:11.7

10:07

7

16:53.0

33:46

32:04.7

32:04.7

21:23/M

7

58

THOMAS SWANBERG

43

7

16:07.6

10:45

6

16:30.4

33:00

32:38.0

32:38.0

21:45/M

 
Top

Men 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

49

EUGENE BOSE

47

1

13:47.5

9:11

1

16:56.8

33:52

30:44.3

30:44.3

20:29/M

 
Top

Men 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

25

NORM NAKAGAWA

50

1

12:39.5

8:26

1

13:28.7

26:56

26:08.2

26:08.2

17:25/M

 
Top

Military

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

8

DENNIS PEREZ II

99

1

11:51.4

7:54

1

10:51.1

21:42

22:42.5

22:42.5

15:08/M

2

57

MARC HENSLEY

99

3

16:10.6

10:47

2

16:23.7

32:46

32:34.3

32:34.3

21:43/M

3

66

WILLIAM XENOS

99

2

15:35.7

10:23

3

20:29.0

40:58

36:04.7

36:04.7

24:03/M