Fort Derussy Biathlon 5K

Age Group Results

March 03, 2007


Results By Time Line

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

12

KRISTI TORKILDSON

17

*****

24:49.4

8:00

*****

15:57.6

15:57

40:47.1

40:47.1

13:09/M

2

14

MICHELLE DUDLEY

15

*****

25:46.5

8:19

*****

15:28.7

15:28

41:15.2

41:15.2

13:18/M

3

15

JESSICA HUANG

22

*****

25:22.5

8:11

*****

16:09.8

16:09

41:32.4

41:32.4

13:24/M

 
Top

Female 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

99

BRYNNE DARLING

13

1

34:46.3

11:13

1

20:28.4

20:28

55:14.7

55:14.7

17:49/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

68

AIMEE INOUYE

18

2

31:03.5

10:01

1

19:49.1

19:49

50:52.7

50:52.7

16:25/M

2

71

SARA PHILLIPS

16

1

30:37.1

9:53

2

20:23.0

20:23

51:00.1

51:00.1

16:27/M

3

83

MIA WAI

16

3

32:25.6

10:27

3

20:26.2

20:26

52:51.9

52:51.9

17:03/M

4

111

NICOLE KAMALU

17

5

33:36.4

10:50

4

22:50.0

22:50

56:26.4

56:26.4

18:12/M

5

123

LAURA SLEEPER

19

4

32:36.9

10:31

6

25:09.4

25:09

57:46.3

57:46.3

18:38/M

6

145

STRATLYN YOSHIMURA

17

6

37:40.7

12:09

5

25:02.1

25:02

1:02:42.8

1:02:42.8

20:14/M

7

151

KEORA FLANARY-OLAYVAR

16

7

39:26.0

12:43

8

28:41.0

28:41

1:08:07.1

1:08:07.1

21:58/M

8

158

PUA'ALA PASCUA

17

8

44:24.4

14:19

7

28:23.8

28:23

1:12:48.2

1:12:48.2

23:29/M

9

159

AJA PAET-AH SING

16

9

45:53.1

14:48

9

32:46.4

32:46

1:18:39.5

1:18:39.5

25:22/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

18

LAURA JENKINS

24

2

25:54.8

8:21

1

15:58.7

15:58

41:53.5

41:53.5

13:31/M

2

22

ABIGAIL LISAC

21

1

23:18.8

7:31

3

19:13.1

19:13

42:31.9

42:31.9

13:43/M

3

24

KAREN FINNERTY

24

3

26:32.9

8:34

2

16:22.6

16:22

42:55.5

42:55.5

13:51/M

4

63

NICHOLE VENSKO

23

5

28:49.1

9:18

5

21:02.5

21:02

49:51.6

49:51.6

16:05/M

5

70

CASEY KREBS

22

6

30:51.0

9:57

4

20:07.2

20:07

50:58.2

50:58.2

16:26/M

6

93

JENNIFER BRYANT

22

4

28:30.4

9:12

7

25:33.2

25:33

54:03.6

54:03.6

17:26/M

7

146

NAOMI WADA

21

8

37:53.4

12:13

6

25:05.9

25:05

1:02:59.3

1:02:59.3

20:19/M

8

147

DAWN WOODS

22

7

33:21.8

10:45

9

30:42.1

30:42

1:04:03.9

1:04:03.9

20:40/M

9

152

ANNIE NGUYEN

22

9

39:40.5

12:48

8

29:28.7

29:28

1:09:09.2

1:09:09.2

22:18/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

35

ALEXANDRA ARMSTRONG

27

1

27:20.9

8:49

1

18:38.1

18:38

45:59.0

45:59.0

14:50/M

2

65

JOANNE CAIN

26

5

30:14.8

9:45

2

20:17.2

20:17

50:32.1

50:32.1

16:18/M

3

85

ANNE KLINGSHIRN

26

2

32:33.1

10:30

1

20:49.0

20:49

53:22.2

53:22.2

17:13/M

4

90

LINDSEY PIETZ

26

4

30:01.5

9:41

3

23:50.6

23:50

53:52.1

53:52.1

17:23/M

5

105

JANA ADAMS

26

2

29:37.9

9:33

5

26:20.4

26:20

55:58.3

55:58.3

18:03/M

6

110

JANELLE JINBO

27

3

29:59.2

9:40

6

26:23.7

26:23

56:23.0

56:23.0

18:11/M

7

116

STACEY SHEPARD

27

8

31:50.0

10:16

4

24:46.9

24:46

56:36.9

56:36.9

18:15/M

8

130

RUTH VARGO

25

3

32:44.4

10:34

2

26:36.2

26:36

59:20.7

59:20.7

19:08/M

9

134

KYLA BELL

28

9

34:06.8

11:00

7

26:24.0

26:24

1:00:30.8

1:00:30.8

19:31/M

10

144

AMY LEACH

28

7

31:02.1

10:01

9

31:38.9

31:38

1:02:41.0

1:02:41.0

20:13/M

11

156

NATALIE NORTON

25

10

43:17.6

13:58

8

28:53.9

28:53

1:12:11.6

1:12:11.6

23:17/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

28

MACKINLEY EMMONS

30

2

25:23.7

8:11

1

18:15.7

18:15

43:39.4

43:39.4

14:05/M

2

45

NARA KAYNE

30

1

23:36.2

7:37

4

23:43.9

23:43

47:20.1

47:20.1

15:16/M

3

76

RACHEL RYERSON

31

5

30:47.6

9:56

2

21:01.5

21:01

51:49.1

51:49.1

16:43/M

4

102

JULIA MACLAY

30

6

32:41.6

10:33

3

23:01.7

23:01

55:43.3

55:43.3

17:58/M

5

112

MARISSA MAASKE

32

4

30:19.4

9:47

5

26:09.4

26:09

56:28.8

56:28.8

18:13/M

6

136

MARGARET TENG

32

7

33:40.8

10:52

6

27:08.7

27:08

1:00:49.5

1:00:49.5

19:37/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

30

OLWEN HUXLEY

36

3

26:29.6

8:33

1

18:18.0

18:18

44:47.6

44:47.6

14:27/M

2

53

COURTNY EAST

37

1

25:12.7

8:08

3

22:57.3

22:57

48:10.0

48:10.0

15:32/M

3

80

JEANNE HOLM

36

4

31:18.1

10:06

2

21:07.5

21:07

52:25.7

52:25.7

16:55/M

4

122

ELIZABETH SPRADLIN

35

6

31:57.7

10:18

5

25:40.9

25:40

57:38.6

57:38.6

18:35/M

5

127

DEBBIE COBB-DUMLAO

35

5

31:31.0

10:10

6

27:14.5

27:14

58:45.5

58:45.5

18:57/M

6

131

VICKY ZIMMERMAN

38

2

26:03.2

8:24

8

34:07.4

34:07

1:00:10.6

1:00:10.6

19:25/M

7

132

DAWN POIANI

37

7

35:01.7

11:18

4

25:19.6

25:19

1:00:21.3

1:00:21.3

19:28/M

8

154

LINDA CADENA

38

8

37:35.6

12:07

7

32:58.7

32:58

1:10:34.3

1:10:34.3

22:46/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

67

TERRY HECKMAN

41

1

29:14.9

9:26

1

21:37.5

21:37

50:52.4

50:52.4

16:25/M

2

101

MICHELE BOND

40

5

33:21.4

10:45

2

22:18.5

22:18

55:39.9

55:39.9

17:57/M

3

106

STACY DULDULAO

41

2

29:31.5

9:31

4

26:32.8

26:32

56:04.3

56:04.3

18:05/M

4

118

MICHELLE REGN

44

4

30:42.7

9:54

3

26:04.8

26:04

56:47.5

56:47.5

18:19/M

5

155

CARIN CHAN

43

3

30:06.0

9:43

5

41:28.7

41:28

1:11:34.7

1:11:34.7

23:05/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

33

JEANEEN HELDT

45

1

27:22.9

8:50

1

18:27.9

18:27

45:50.8

45:50.8

14:47/M

2

87

DENISE SMILEY

49

3

30:56.9

9:59

2

22:41.8

22:41

53:38.7

53:38.7

17:18/M

3

133

JANET FOOTE

48

2

29:52.1

9:38

4

30:30.5

30:30

1:00:22.6

1:00:22.6

19:28/M

4

138

BETH BLACKBURN

48

4

33:45.6

10:53

3

27:26.1

27:26

1:01:11.7

1:01:11.7

19:44/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

54

CATHY HUANG

51

1

29:30.4

9:31

1

18:55.4

18:55

48:25.8

48:25.8

15:37/M

2

109

KIMBERLY HUBBARD

51

1

28:29.9

9:11

3

27:47.4

27:47

56:17.3

56:17.3

18:09/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

66

LAURIE SLOAN

55

1

27:03.1

8:44

1

23:33.6

23:33

50:36.7

50:36.7

16:19/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

150

SUSAN ALLEN

62

1

45:53.6

14:48

1

21:16.5

21:16

1:07:10.2

1:07:10.2

21:40/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

149

JOY SCHOENECKER

67

1

34:45.9

11:13

1

29:45.4

29:45

1:04:31.4

1:04:31.4

20:49/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

97

DIANE STOWELL

72

1

33:39.6

10:51

1

21:24.0

21:24

55:03.7

55:03.7

17:45/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

1

KALEN DARLING

19

*****

18:19.9

5:55

*****

13:21.8

13:21

31:41.7

31:41.7

10:13/M

2

2

TIMOTHY MARR

27

*****

18:23.0

5:56

*****

14:00.0

14:00

32:23.1

32:23.1

10:27/M

3

3

CHAD SEYMOUR

24

*****

18:41.1

6:02

*****

15:09.1

15:09

33:50.2

33:50.2

10:55/M

 
Top

Male 14 & under

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

34

DEREK SIMON

14

1

29:25.4

9:29

1

16:26.8

16:26

45:52.2

45:52.2

14:48/M

2

126

CHRISTOPHER MA

13

2

34:53.5

11:15

2

23:18.7

23:18

58:12.2

58:12.2

18:46/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

25

KYLE PIDOT

17

2

22:19.3

7:12

3

20:50.6

20:50

43:09.9

43:09.9

13:55/M

2

29

CHRISTIAN JACKY

15

6

26:35.0

8:35

1

17:55.2

17:55

44:30.2

44:30.2

14:21/M

3

31

EVAN ZANE

17

3

25:31.2

8:14

2

19:59.7

19:59

45:30.9

45:30.9

14:41/M

4

51

NICHOLAS HAYLER

19

1

22:05.4

7:07

7

25:56.4

25:56

48:01.9

48:01.9

15:29/M

5

64

GEORGE KEKAUOHA

16

4

25:54.2

8:21

4

24:10.6

24:10

50:04.8

50:04.8

16:09/M

6

79

BERT MATSUO

18

7

27:04.0

8:44

6

25:17.0

25:17

52:21.1

52:21.1

16:53/M

7

95

KEOLA DANNER

17

8

30:09.1

9:44

5

24:39.5

24:39

54:48.6

54:48.6

17:41/M

8

115

BRENNAN KIMURA

16

5

26:26.7

8:32

8

30:06.1

30:06

56:32.8

56:32.8

18:14/M

 
Top

Men 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

5

QUINTON DARLING

20

3

23:26.6

7:34

1

15:10.1

15:10

38:36.7

38:36.7

12:27/M

2

9

ADAM HAVRILAK

21

1

19:05.9

6:09

4

19:56.8

19:56

39:02.7

39:02.7

12:35/M

3

11

SEAN BARTONICEK

23

2

19:47.2

6:23

2

19:28.8

19:28

39:16.0

39:16.0

12:40/M

4

26

BILL MONTGOMERY

20

4

23:31.8

7:35

3

19:44.1

19:44

43:15.9

43:15.9

13:57/M

5

75

ZAC THIELEN

23

7

28:03.8

9:03

5

23:42.1

23:42

51:45.9

51:45.9

16:42/M

6

98

DEAN SCHILD

21

8

28:50.8

9:18

6

26:23.5

26:23

55:14.3

55:14.3

17:49/M

7

103

CHRISTOPHER VENSKO

24

6

26:33.3

8:34

7

29:18.2

29:18

55:51.5

55:51.5

18:01/M

8

142

DAVID SCHULWITZ

21

5

26:24.9

8:31

10

35:46.0

35:46

1:02:11.0

1:02:11.0

20:04/M

9

148

DAN BRYANT

23

9

33:31.5

10:49

8

30:39.3

30:39

1:04:10.9

1:04:10.9

20:42/M

10

153

JAMES RHODES

24

10

36:02.0

11:37

9

33:30.1

33:30

1:09:32.1

1:09:32.1

22:26/M

 
Top

Men 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

4

AUBREY CURTIS

28

1

19:20.2

6:14

4

18:30.1

18:30

37:50.3

37:50.3

12:12/M

2

7

MATTHEW CAMP

25

5

23:31.3

7:35

1

15:27.1

15:27

38:58.4

38:58.4

12:34/M

3

8

JOSEPH GLENN

28

4

23:20.4

7:32

2

15:40.4

15:40

39:00.8

39:00.8

12:35/M

4

19

ETHAN LEVINE

27

8

24:45.5

7:59

3

17:19.2

17:19

42:04.7

42:04.7

13:34/M

5

23

CHRIS SPRINGER

25

2

20:57.1

6:45

7

21:45.1

21:45

42:42.2

42:42.2

13:46/M

6

27

KEITH ERRECART

27

6

24:27.4

7:53

6

18:52.0

18:52

43:19.5

43:19.5

13:58/M

7

32

ALEJANDRO PREDIADO

26

11

26:55.6

8:41

5

18:37.1

18:37

45:32.8

45:32.8

14:41/M

8

41

ELI ADAMS

26

3

22:48.4

7:21

11

24:01.5

24:01

46:49.9

46:49.9

15:06/M

9

48

JEFFREY VARGO

26

7

24:31.6

7:55

10

23:11.7

23:11

47:43.3

47:43.3

15:24/M

10

73

JOSE ENRIQUEZ

26

1

23:36.2

7:37

2

27:37.1

27:37

51:13.3

51:13.3

16:31/M

11

74

ROBERT RIVARD

26

14

29:22.1

9:28

8

22:12.9

22:12

51:35.1

51:35.1

16:38/M

12

77

CHRIS LOONEY

29

12

26:57.4

8:42

12

24:53.3

24:53

51:50.8

51:50.8

16:43/M

13

78

TY DEMPSEY

28

15

29:58.5

9:40

9

22:14.3

22:14

52:12.8

52:12.8

16:50/M

14

82

SCOTTY AUTIN

26

2

24:52.3

8:01

3

27:49.3

27:49

52:41.6

52:41.6

17:00/M

15

89

JASON FINKENKELLER

25

9

25:40.1

8:17

18

28:09.5

28:09

53:49.7

53:49.7

17:22/M

16

91

RANDY LEACH

28

10

26:28.0

8:32

16

27:27.4

27:27

53:55.4

53:55.4

17:24/M

17

117

ROBERT CRANE

29

13

29:16.1

9:26

15

27:21.3

27:21

56:37.4

56:37.4

18:16/M

18

124

JONATHAN BOUGIE

28

17

31:04.1

10:01

14

26:50.0

26:50

57:54.2

57:54.2

18:41/M

19

125

CRAIG GILLAN

29

16

30:16.2

9:46

17

27:52.3

27:52

58:08.5

58:08.5

18:45/M

20

143

DEREK WATKINS

28

18

36:53.5

11:54

13

25:47.3

25:47

1:02:40.8

1:02:40.8

20:13/M

 
Top

Men 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

6

JOHN TITCHEN

33

2

21:11.4

6:50

1

17:37.7

17:37

38:49.2

38:49.2

12:31/M

2

10

JASON KAYNE

32

1

19:09.7

6:11

3

20:01.5

20:01

39:11.3

39:11.3

12:38/M

3

20

JOSHUA MASTERSON

32

4

22:12.8

7:10

4

20:16.1

20:16

42:29.0

42:29.0

13:42/M

4

37

JAMES REAVES

30

9

28:04.6

9:03

2

18:14.2

18:14

46:18.8

46:18.8

14:56/M

5

44

JOSEPH MACCHIARELLA

34

5

23:30.2

7:35

6

23:27.6

23:27

46:57.9

46:57.9

15:09/M

6

61

HEAVY D

34

3

22:00.4

7:06

7

27:12.4

27:12

49:12.8

49:12.8

15:52/M

7

62

MAXIMO MIDA

34

8

27:27.3

8:51

5

21:58.0

21:58

49:25.4

49:25.4

15:56/M

8

84

BRAD KROLL

32

6

24:50.7

8:01

9

28:15.3

28:15

53:06.0

53:06.0

17:08/M

9

96

JERRY BARTOLOME

33

7

25:23.3

8:11

12

29:37.1

29:37

55:00.4

55:00.4

17:45/M

10

113

TODD MILLER

31

12

29:11.2

9:25

8

27:17.7

27:17

56:28.9

56:28.9

18:13/M

11

114

JEFF DEE

32

10

28:07.4

9:04

10

28:24.8

28:24

56:32.3

56:32.3

18:14/M

12

129

DONOVAN RIVERA

31

13

29:49.9

9:37

11

29:26.5

29:26

59:16.4

59:16.4

19:07/M

13

137

MICHAEL BARTEN

34

11

29:02.7

9:22

13

32:04.6

32:04

1:01:07.3

1:01:07.3

19:43/M

 
Top

Men 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

13

AARON WALLEN

35

1

21:43.3

7:00

3

19:28.2

19:28

41:11.5

41:11.5

13:17/M

2

16

BRYAN COOK

39

2

22:13.3

7:10

2

19:20.8

19:20

41:34.2

41:34.2

13:25/M

3

17

BILL DUDA

39

3

22:49.7

7:22

1

18:55.4

18:55

41:45.1

41:45.1

13:28/M

4

47

VINCE KROG

38

5

25:18.5

8:10

4

22:24.4

22:24

47:43.0

47:43.0

15:24/M

5

92

AARON CADENA

38

4

25:05.6

8:05

7

28:50.2

28:50

53:55.8

53:55.8

17:24/M

6

100

ROBERT CRAIGHEAD

38

6

26:20.5

8:30

8

29:02.8

29:02

55:23.4

55:23.4

17:52/M

7

107

MICHAEL SIEGLING

38

7

27:44.6

8:57

6

28:26.1

28:26

56:10.7

56:10.7

18:07/M

8

121

PAUL HAHN

39

8

29:23.6

9:29

5

28:12.5

28:12

57:36.2

57:36.2

18:35/M

 
Top

Men 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

43

NATHAN KADOTA

44

2

23:38.1

7:37

2

23:15.9

23:15

46:54.1

46:54.1

15:08/M

2

46

MATTHEW FULLER

40

3

24:40.4

7:57

1

22:42.1

22:42

47:22.5

47:22.5

15:17/M

3

55

RICH PARKINSON

42

1

23:32.9

7:35

6

24:55.3

24:55

48:28.2

48:28.2

15:38/M

4

58

GLENN ROGERS

43

4

25:24.8

8:12

4

23:29.6

23:29

48:54.4

48:54.4

15:46/M

5

59

JOEL JEFFSON

41

5

25:50.4

8:20

3

23:19.0

23:19

49:09.5

49:09.5

15:51/M

6

81

DARIO DEL CASTILLO

43

6

26:48.4

8:39

7

25:50.7

25:50

52:39.1

52:39.1

16:59/M

7

104

KEVIN HEER

40

8

29:01.9

9:22

9

26:53.7

26:53

55:55.6

55:55.6

18:02/M

8

108

EDWARD NUGENT

43

10

31:33.4

10:11

5

24:43.4

24:43

56:16.8

56:16.8

18:09/M

9

119

JOSEPH JACKY

42

7

27:37.4

8:55

12

29:21.0

29:21

56:58.4

56:58.4

18:23/M

10

128

NATHAN KUROSAWA

42

9

30:41.5

9:54

11

28:18.2

28:18

58:59.7

58:59.7

19:02/M

11

139

EVAN ESAKI

44

11

33:55.2

10:56

10

27:56.9

27:56

1:01:52.1

1:01:52.1

19:57/M

12

140

KELLY WILLIAMS

43

12

35:35.9

11:29

8

26:21.6

26:21

1:01:57.5

1:01:57.5

19:59/M

 
Top

Men 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

21

STEVE GROVE

45

1

23:55.7

7:43

1

18:35.6

18:35

42:31.3

42:31.3

13:43/M

2

40

JOHN BOYER

46

3

25:56.6

8:22

3

20:50.2

20:50

46:46.8

46:46.8

15:05/M

3

49

CHRIS ARGO

46

5

26:21.6

8:30

4

21:30.2

21:30

47:51.8

47:51.8

15:26/M

4

52

RICH STACEY

45

2

25:49.0

8:20

6

22:17.2

22:17

48:06.2

48:06.2

15:31/M

5

56

SCOT MERKLE

46

4

26:19.8

8:29

5

22:16.3

22:16

48:36.2

48:36.2

15:41/M

6

60

RANDY GREENWOOD

46

7

29:43.5

9:35

2

19:28.5

19:28

49:12.0

49:12.0

15:52/M

7

72

BRUCE TSUTSUI

49

6

28:49.2

9:18

7

22:17.8

22:17

51:07.1

51:07.1

16:29/M

8

88

DOUGLAS FIORINO

48

3

26:13.2

8:27

1

27:29.7

27:29

53:42.9

53:42.9

17:19/M

9

120

KIT CARLAN

49

8

34:18.5

11:04

8

23:14.1

23:14

57:32.6

57:32.6

18:34/M

 
Top

Men 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

36

VITTORIO ALLIATA

50

1

22:11.4

7:09

4

24:06.8

24:06

46:18.2

46:18.2

14:56/M

2

39

JOHN MAYERS

54

3

23:44.4

7:39

2

22:57.1

22:57

46:41.5

46:41.5

15:04/M

3

42

JOE LATURNAU

51

2

23:25.7

7:33

3

23:27.1

23:27

46:52.8

46:52.8

15:07/M

4

57

MARK HECKMAN

51

5

30:34.0

9:52

1

18:12.2

18:12

48:46.2

48:46.2

15:44/M

5

141

WARD CULLEN

53

4

30:24.4

9:48

5

31:38.1

31:38

1:02:02.5

1:02:02.5

20:01/M

6

157

JIM BEST

52

6

34:51.2

11:15

6

37:24.2

37:24

1:12:15.4

1:12:15.4

23:18/M

 
Top

Men 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

38

MICHAEL LORNE

55

1

25:18.7

8:10

2

21:08.9

21:08

46:27.6

46:27.6

14:59/M

2

50

ALTON MOTOBU

56

2

28:20.6

9:08

1

19:33.2

19:33

47:53.8

47:53.8

15:27/M

3

135

WARREN HAYAMA

58

3

33:59.0

10:58

3

26:41.9

26:41

1:00:40.9

1:00:40.9

19:34/M

 
Top

Men 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

69

ARCHIE HAPAI

60

3

31:15.7

10:05

1

19:39.3

19:39

50:55.0

50:55.0

16:25/M

2

86

ARNOLD LUM

60

1

28:18.2

9:08

3

25:05.6

25:05

53:23.8

53:23.8

17:13/M

3

94

MIKE MILLER

63

2

29:47.3

9:36

2

24:19.3

24:19

54:06.6

54:06.6

17:27/M

4

161

RUSSELL NAKAMURA

61

4

38:02.7

12:16

4

47:53.4

47:53

1:25:56.2

1:25:56.2

27:43/M

 
Top

Male 80 & over

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

160

JOHN ROBERTSON

81

1

31:56.2

10:18

1

49:44.9

49:44

1:21:41.1

1:21:41.1

26:21/M