Fort Derussy Biathlon Relay 5K

Age Group Results

March 03, 2007


Results By Time Line

Men: 0-96 97-97 98-99
Women: 0-99

Female Relay

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

8

SKYE/AJA KUSAO

15

2

29:49.6

9:37

1

15:43.7

15:43

45:33.3

45:33.3

14:42/M

2

14

JEAN/ANNE QUIGLEY/HO

46

1

28:57.3

9:20

2

25:17.7

25:17

54:15.1

54:15.1

17:30/M

3

17

SANDRA/EYDIE HAYES/HAHN

39

3

32:04.3

10:21

3

30:21.5

30:21

1:02:25.8

1:02:25.8

20:08/M

 
Top

Male Relay

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

2

KALEI/KAWAI AKIONA

13

1

21:25.8

6:55

3

19:22.5

19:22

40:48.3

40:48.3

13:10/M

2

3

JOHN/JORDAN CHANG/BROWN

22

3

26:07.8

8:25

1

15:10.6

15:10

41:18.5

41:18.5

13:19/M

3

6

JOEY/J.KIMO HARPSTRITE

14

2

25:42.4

8:17

2

19:08.3

19:08

44:50.7

44:50.7

14:28/M

 
Top

Mixed Relay

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

1

ASHLEY/CHANEL DUSTOW

97

1

19:12.6

6:12

3

18:33.1

18:33

37:45.7

37:45.7

12:11/M

2

4

ASHTON/RICIO SROCK/SANCHEZ

97

6

27:22.9

8:50

1

14:39.6

14:39

42:02.5

42:02.5

13:34/M

3

5

TRISHA/TIGA ISHIKAWA/HASHIM

97

7

27:34.5

8:54

2

16:38.4

16:38

44:12.9

44:12.9

14:15/M

4

7

TIMOTHY/KAYLA MARQUIS

97

3

22:51.9

7:22

6

22:18.4

22:18

45:10.3

45:10.3

14:34/M

5

9

HEATHER/IAN MOTONAGA/KUSAO

97

5

26:38.1

8:35

4

19:30.1

19:30

46:08.3

46:08.3

14:53/M

6

10

LOUIS/ASTI TOMSIC

97

2

22:22.8

7:13

9

26:03.9

26:03

48:26.7

48:26.7

15:37/M

7

11

RUSSEL/STEPHANI GRIMES

97

4

25:09.6

8:07

8

25:48.1

25:48

50:57.7

50:57.7

16:26/M

8

12

MELISSA/DOUGLAS HOGAN/GANER

97

10

30:48.4

9:56

5

20:28.3

20:28

51:16.7

51:16.7

16:32/M

9

13

DENISE/ARMIN BOATWRIGHT/CULL

97

8

29:17.0

9:27

7

22:24.7

22:24

51:41.7

51:41.7

16:40/M

10

16

JOHN/SARAH PATRIE

97

9

30:19.4

9:47

10

30:19.0

30:19

1:00:38.5

1:00:38.5

19:34/M

 
Top

Master Relay

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

15

ROBIN/MICHAEL RICHARDSON

98

1

29:46.9

9:36

1

29:59.8

29:59

59:46.7

59:46.7

19:17/M