Hickam Half Marathon Half

Age Group Results

August 15, 2009


www.TimeLineHawaii.com


Men: 0-17 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0-17 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JESSICA KAFER HONOLULU HI

36

15

17

1:39:56.1

1:39:56.1

7:38/M

 
Top

Female 17 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TAYLOR BLACK HONOLULU HI

5

16

149

2:13:30.4

2:13:30.4

10:11/M

2

JESSICA NELSON

234

16

201

2:30:32.1

2:30:32.1

11:29/M

 
Top

Female 18 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LORI MATNEY WAIPAHU HI

248

23

50

1:49:09.6

1:49:09.6

8:20/M

2

KELLY GROOM SALINE MI

256

28

65

1:51:57.6

1:51:57.6

8:33/M

3

DIANE MANZINI HONOLULU HI

274

25

68

1:52:40.5

1:52:40.5

8:36/M

4

CASSANDRA MESSERSMITH-LUPSON

267

27

80

1:54:49.6

1:54:49.6

8:46/M

5

DAMALIS CRUZ

15

24

86

1:55:39.7

1:55:39.7

8:50/M

6

CHARITY SIBAL Pearl Harbor HI

63

29

98

1:59:03.5

1:59:03.5

9:05/M

7

MELISSA KAWANA MILILANI HI

38

18

102

2:00:16.7

2:00:16.7

9:11/M

8

RENEE SMALLEY

252

28

104

2:00:51.4

2:00:51.4

9:14/M

9

SARAH WEBER

71

25

117

2:03:07.3

2:03:07.3

9:24/M

10

HEATHER MC KEE

225

27

136

2:06:40.8

2:06:40.8

9:40/M

11

LISA KEMPKER

41

23

143

2:09:36.9

2:09:36.9

9:54/M

12

EMILY ROOT EWA BEACH HI

249

25

144

2:11:18.0

2:11:18.0

10:01/M

13

KATHERINE VESSELS AIEA HI

240

23

152

2:14:06.7

2:14:06.7

10:14/M

14

AMBER KRUEGER MILILANI HI

261

26

158

2:16:31.4

2:16:31.4

10:25/M

15

LILLANA CASTILLO

12

28

159

2:16:58.0

2:16:58.0

10:27/M

16

CHARLENE GAURANO

265

25

169

2:19:23.2

2:19:23.2

10:38/M

17

STEPHANIE PLATERO

272

27

176

2:20:47.4

2:20:47.4

10:45/M

18

JACY LOVINS

47

22

177

2:20:55.9

2:20:55.9

10:45/M

19

MIJI DALTON HONOLULU HI

16

25

182

2:22:12.8

2:22:12.8

10:51/M

20

JENNY FRITCHER

26

28

185

2:24:07.9

2:24:07.9

11:00/M

21

AINA ROBINSON KAILUA HI

251

27

186

2:24:35.7

2:24:35.7

11:02/M

22

EMILIA SANCHEZ-POLITE

260

27

192

2:27:14.0

2:27:14.0

11:14/M

23

JULIA CANNISTA

10

29

207

2:33:54.0

2:33:54.0

11:45/M

24

SUMMER KEONE CASISON

221

23

209

2:35:35.6

2:35:35.6

11:53/M

25

YULIYA SHOKH

62

27

211

2:37:44.6

2:37:44.6

12:02/M

26

DE ANNA HUTCHINGS

35

29

214

2:38:33.4

2:38:33.4

12:06/M

27

CIJI EVANS

22

24

216

2:38:44.5

2:38:44.5

12:07/M

28

REBECCA BUCKNER

8

21

231

2:53:55.7

2:53:55.7

13:17/M

29

RASHEL LUKE

48

22

232

2:53:56.0

2:53:56.0

13:17/M

30

SARAH LOPEZ

46

21

234

3:01:55.6

3:01:55.6

13:53/M

31

SARAH SWINGLE

226

20

246

3:40:32.0

3:40:32.0

16:50/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

HEATHER MC GEE

50

38

21

1:40:27.0

1:40:27.0

7:40/M

2

LAURA SCHMITT

246

30

23

1:41:38.4

1:41:38.4

7:45/M

3

JENNIFER BESS WAHIAWA HI

2

30

27

1:44:46.2

1:44:46.2

8:00/M

4

NATALIE KEEN

39

37

32

1:45:29.1

1:45:29.1

8:03/M

5

DONNA BIVINS

4

37

34

1:45:53.4

1:45:53.4

8:05/M

6

KAEN DIXON

269

38

38

1:47:17.9

1:47:17.9

8:11/M

7

MONICA HURTADO DE SMITH

34

31

51

1:49:11.9

1:49:11.9

8:20/M

8

CAREY BILLINGS HONOLULU HI

3

36

97

1:58:42.0

1:58:42.0

9:04/M

9

TOY KELLINER

40

37

121

2:03:50.9

2:03:50.9

9:27/M

10

DENA OWEN HONOLULU HI

55

37

140

2:08:25.7

2:08:25.7

9:48/M

11

AMANDA GREEN HONOLULU HI

271

30

146

2:11:52.2

2:11:52.2

10:04/M

12

NAWABON CHAKORN

14

31

153

2:14:08.6

2:14:08.6

10:14/M

13

LAURA GAINES

27

31

154

2:14:09.2

2:14:09.2

10:14/M

14

JAIME PIENIAZEK EWA BEACH HI

268

33

168

2:18:14.7

2:18:14.7

10:33/M

15

DONNA PASION MILILANI HI

56

38

175

2:20:44.4

2:20:44.4

10:45/M

16

KATHLEEN YOUNG

74

32

180

2:21:35.4

2:21:35.4

10:48/M

17

HEIDI MENENDEZ-KINDRED

51

38

181

2:21:55.5

2:21:55.5

10:50/M

18

PAULA HOANG HONOLULU HI

278

32

191

2:26:55.5

2:26:55.5

11:13/M

19

CHRISTINA PERDONI

57

32

193

2:27:49.2

2:27:49.2

11:17/M

20

REBECCA DONKERSLOOT

20

34

195

2:27:54.7

2:27:54.7

11:17/M

21

LINDSAY DRYSDALE HONOLULU HI

21

32

196

2:28:22.7

2:28:22.7

11:20/M

22

ABIGAIL CATHELINEAUD

13

32

204

2:33:23.6

2:33:23.6

11:43/M

23

ESMERALDA FLORES-PARKER

25

32

224

2:45:27.2

2:45:27.2

12:38/M

24

IVY LEDESMA

43

38

228

2:52:08.9

2:52:08.9

13:08/M

25

JUDI-ANN SMITH-LINDELLI HONOLULU HI

64

38

229

2:52:15.9

2:52:15.9

13:09/M

26

LISA LARISCY Ewa Beach HI

42

36

236

3:02:51.2

3:02:51.2

13:57/M

27

LEORA HENRY HONOLULU HI

33

34

237

3:02:51.5

3:02:51.5

13:57/M

28

LATASHA GEORGE

266

31

245

3:40:30.0

3:40:30.0

16:50/M

29

BOBBIEJO PERRY

58

31

249

3:42:39.0

3:42:39.0

17:00/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

STEFY MATSUMURA HONOLULU HI

49

43

18

1:40:11.0

1:40:11.0

7:39/M

2

SARAH YEOM KAPOLEI HI

73

44

40

1:47:35.8

1:47:35.8

8:13/M

3

LESBIA CRUZ-ELMORE

222

45

58

1:50:59.7

1:50:59.7

8:28/M

4

MIKO SUZUKI MILILANI HI

66

41

64

1:51:54.7

1:51:54.7

8:33/M

5

YUKO TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI

67

44

101

1:59:43.3

1:59:43.3

9:08/M

6

RUBY FITZPATRICK HONOLULU HI

24

48

139

2:08:21.8

2:08:21.8

9:48/M

7

MARCIELLEN GERBER HONOLULU HI

224

43

150

2:13:43.4

2:13:43.4

10:12/M

8

AMY TUCKER HONOLULU HI

69

40

198

2:30:15.8

2:30:15.8

11:28/M

9

SARAH GARCIA HONOLULU HI

28

47

199

2:30:24.8

2:30:24.8

11:29/M

10

DEANNA ARNEY

1

42

200

2:30:26.1

2:30:26.1

11:29/M

11

LESLIE STEVENS

65

40

223

2:43:45.1

2:43:45.1

12:30/M

12

LUDY LEMUS KAPOLEI HI

44

40

227

2:52:08.8

2:52:08.8

13:08/M

13

CYNTHIA ROBISON

60

40

230

2:52:56.7

2:52:56.7

13:12/M

14

SILVIA DIEBEL

19

46

235

3:02:03.0

3:02:03.0

13:54/M

15

CRYSTAL NELSON

235

40

240

3:03:57.0

3:03:57.0

14:03/M

16

CHRISTINE GAYAGAS AIEA HI

29

46

243

3:11:06.9

3:11:06.9

14:35/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SUSAN GROVE KANEOHE HI

32

50

49

1:48:54.8

1:48:54.8

8:19/M

2

LINDA KAWANA MILILANI HI

37

51

247

3:40:39.0

3:40:39.0

16:51/M

 
Top

Female 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOANIE USHIJIMA

239

61

205

2:33:27.0

2:33:27.0

11:43/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BRIAN DENARO KAILUA HI

114

31

1

1:25:47.3

1:25:47.3

6:33/M

 
Top

Male 17 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TYLER BECK

83

17

3

1:28:13.9

1:28:13.9

6:44/M

2

AARON BEAVERS

82

17

25

1:42:10.4

1:42:10.4

7:48/M

3

EVAN MC NAIR

161

17

77

1:54:16.9

1:54:16.9

8:43/M

4

JACK GROOM KANEOHE HI

128

13

219

2:40:25.7

2:40:25.7

12:15/M

5

CAMERON NELSON

233

14

221

2:40:58.3

2:40:58.3

12:17/M

 
Top

Male 18 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ERIC OLSEN

170

27

6

1:31:01.6

1:31:01.6

6:57/M

2

BEN WUNDERLICH EWA BEACH HI

220

27

11

1:33:02.9

1:33:02.9

7:06/M

3

ORLANDO CASTILLO

106

29

13

1:34:26.6

1:34:26.6

7:13/M

4

JOSE LUZANILLA

211

29

14

1:36:40.3

1:36:40.3

7:23/M

5

LARRY BUYCKS

102

29

28

1:44:55.8

1:44:55.8

8:01/M

6

RYAN ORAVETE

253

23

31

1:45:18.3

1:45:18.3

8:02/M

7

DANIEL MORILLA

255

20

35

1:46:47.4

1:46:47.4

8:09/M

8

CHRISTOPHER TISON

277

28

44

1:48:10.1

1:48:10.1

8:15/M

9

BEN GROVE

129

22

48

1:48:54.6

1:48:54.6

8:19/M

10

JOSHUA DONAHUE

119

24

60

1:51:13.7

1:51:13.7

8:29/M

11

RANDOLPH KIM

243

26

61

1:51:17.8

1:51:17.8

8:30/M

12

MICHAEL FOLSLAND

121

25

67

1:52:23.3

1:52:23.3

8:35/M

13

MATTHEW SOUTHARD

193

25

71

1:53:26.0

1:53:26.0

8:40/M

14

ROBERTO MALDONADO

216

21

73

1:53:42.3

1:53:42.3

8:41/M

15

MARKUS ANNIS Pearl City HI

77

22

84

1:55:11.3

1:55:11.3

8:48/M

16

CHARLES UPCHURCH

241

29

91

1:57:06.9

1:57:06.9

8:56/M

17

ROLANDO GUDIEL SANCHEZ

130

22

96

1:58:34.0

1:58:34.0

9:03/M

18

BENJAMIN FUNK

123

27

106

2:01:10.7

2:01:10.7

9:15/M

19

MICHAEL DOMINGUEZ

250

22

109

2:01:42.4

2:01:42.4

9:17/M

20

MICHAEL PENA

175

25

116

2:03:01.6

2:03:01.6

9:23/M

21

TIMOTHY GILSON

126

20

118

2:03:10.6

2:03:10.6

9:24/M

22

PETER MAPES

156

22

125

2:05:03.4

2:05:03.4

9:33/M

23

CORY MCKNIGHT

162

24

126

2:05:20.7

2:05:20.7

9:34/M

24

GORDON HOOD

238

26

127

2:05:41.2

2:05:41.2

9:36/M

25

GARETT HETZEL

135

20

129

2:06:07.6

2:06:07.6

9:38/M

26

ANDREW REINDL

185

22

131

2:06:25.9

2:06:25.9

9:39/M

27

WAYNE WELTY Camp H M Smith HI

206

27

132

2:06:29.0

2:06:29.0

9:39/M

28

JUSTIN BOOKER HONOLULU HI

93

24

138

2:07:58.8

2:07:58.8

9:46/M

29

CHARLES BRITTAIN

99

27

151

2:13:58.4

2:13:58.4

10:14/M

30

PAUL VALEDZ

203

29

162

2:17:32.3

2:17:32.3

10:30/M

31

JEREMY KENNEY

148

23

163

2:17:32.9

2:17:32.9

10:30/M

32

MICHAEL REYES

186

29

164

2:17:40.0

2:17:40.0

10:31/M

33

PAUL ANTHONY RICHMOND

187

20

183

2:23:13.0

2:23:13.0

10:56/M

34

RAYMOND DAWSONIA

213

25

184

2:23:40.8

2:23:40.8

10:58/M

35

EDUARDO CAZARES MILILANI HI

262

22

187

2:24:46.7

2:24:46.7

11:03/M

36

DAVID FRANCIS Wahiawa HI

214

21

189

2:24:54.5

2:24:54.5

11:04/M

37

ANTONIO VARGUS

204

28

190

2:26:10.1

2:26:10.1

11:09/M

38

KYLE BIRCHALL

89

19

208

2:34:35.8

2:34:35.8

11:48/M

39

JUSTIN RONGEY

189

22

210

2:36:24.7

2:36:24.7

11:56/M

40

DODDY BURHANNUDIN Hickam AFB HI

100

21

212

2:37:44.8

2:37:44.8

12:02/M

41

JASON HUTCHINGS

137

28

213

2:38:33.4

2:38:33.4

12:06/M

42

BRYAN WATKINS

210

25

217

2:40:08.3

2:40:08.3

12:13/M

43

MATT GERFEN

245

21

220

2:40:26.6

2:40:26.6

12:15/M

44

FRANCIS LONDONO

154

22

222

2:42:37.8

2:42:37.8

12:25/M

45

ANDREW SALLEE

273

23

233

2:59:30.3

2:59:30.3

13:42/M

46

GERALD PRIJOLES

179

28

239

3:03:47.0

3:03:47.0

14:02/M

47

DAVID DEFILIPPA

264

28

242

3:09:12.4

3:09:12.4

14:27/M

48

BRIAN HANEY

132

23

248

3:41:35.0

3:41:35.0

16:55/M

49

AUBREY PERIN

237

24

250

3:43:14.0

3:43:14.0

17:02/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

PATRICK CLARK

244

36

2

1:27:24.0

1:27:24.0

6:40/M

2

JOSHUA BICONDOVA

87

35

4

1:28:32.8

1:28:32.8

6:45/M

3

JOSE LEAL HONOLULU HI

153

34

8

1:32:03.4

1:32:03.4

7:02/M

4

LINCOLN REIFSTECK AIEA HI

184

36

10

1:32:39.6

1:32:39.6

7:04/M

5

JAMES MARTINDALE HONOLULU HI

158

36

12

1:34:10.0

1:34:10.0

7:11/M

6

STERLING PACKER HONOLULU HI

172

34

15

1:38:24.9

1:38:24.9

7:31/M

7

NATHANIEL BLACKSMITH KAILUA HI

92

32

20

1:40:21.0

1:40:21.0

7:40/M

8

TITUS WIEMERS

208

30

22

1:40:59.5

1:40:59.5

7:43/M

9

ANTHONY GIANDOMENICO

125

39

26

1:43:27.5

1:43:27.5

7:54/M

10

DANIEL MCAULIFFE HONOLULU HI

276

34

29

1:45:14.8

1:45:14.8

8:02/M

11

MICHAEL KING

149

32

30

1:45:17.5

1:45:17.5

8:02/M

12

BOBBY TIMMONS

200

30

36

1:47:02.6

1:47:02.6

8:10/M

13

TIMOTHY BUSBY

101

30

39

1:47:24.9

1:47:24.9

8:12/M

14

ROBERT BILLINGS HONOLULU HI

88

38

42

1:48:01.6

1:48:01.6

8:15/M

15

RICHARD PATRICK

247

36

43

1:48:07.2

1:48:07.2

8:15/M

16

GENE FOLSOM HONOLULU HI

122

36

45

1:48:17.6

1:48:17.6

8:16/M

17

JERRY BARTOLOME MILILANI HI

80

36

46

1:48:21.5

1:48:21.5

8:16/M

18

JOSEPH HODGSON

228

31

52

1:49:42.5

1:49:42.5

8:22/M

19

MICHAEL DOLAN HONOLULU HI

118

38

53

1:49:50.6

1:49:50.6

8:23/M

20

JOHN CULVER HONOLULU HI

113

34

54

1:49:56.6

1:49:56.6

8:24/M

21

CRAIG STEFAN

196

37

56

1:50:51.2

1:50:51.2

8:28/M

22

MATT BISHOP MILILANI HI

91

38

57

1:50:53.3

1:50:53.3

8:28/M

23

STEPHEN KAVANAUGH

146

36

66

1:52:17.5

1:52:17.5

8:34/M

24

CHAD LYNCH

155

30

69

1:52:54.9

1:52:54.9

8:37/M

25

CODY LALLATIN

151

33

70

1:53:21.9

1:53:21.9

8:39/M

26

CHARLES PELTON Pearl City HI

174

35

75

1:54:00.5

1:54:00.5

8:42/M

27

KEVIN STONEROOK

257

31

76

1:54:12.9

1:54:12.9

8:43/M

28

ALLEN CULBRETH

112

39

78

1:54:31.8

1:54:31.8

8:45/M

29

STEPHEN PHILLIPS

177

36

81

1:54:56.1

1:54:56.1

8:46/M

30

DAVID MAHOVLICH HONOLULU HI

230

37

82

1:55:10.5

1:55:10.5

8:47/M

31

DAVID ANDERSON

76

30

83

1:55:11.2

1:55:11.2

8:48/M

32

BRIAN NOWAK

169

34

85

1:55:22.0

1:55:22.0

8:48/M

33

BRIAN BOWMAN

95

35

88

1:55:54.2

1:55:54.2

8:51/M

34

MICHAEL WIECZYNSKI

207

33

89

1:56:01.8

1:56:01.8

8:51/M

35

RAFAEL CATHELINEAUD

107

38

93

1:57:36.8

1:57:36.8

8:59/M

36

MICHAEL MAUE

160

32

94

1:57:40.7

1:57:40.7

8:59/M

37

NATHAN CANNISTA

104

30

95

1:58:21.7

1:58:21.7

9:02/M

38

DAVID NAGEL

165

32

111

2:01:48.8

2:01:48.8

9:18/M

39

DAT DO Ewa Beach HI

117

31

112

2:02:22.2

2:02:22.2

9:20/M

40

JASON BARRIENTOS

79

31

115

2:03:00.4

2:03:00.4

9:23/M

41

LEROY SALINAS

192

34

119

2:03:20.2

2:03:20.2

9:25/M

42

KEVIN MOLLER

163

35

120

2:03:44.9

2:03:44.9

9:27/M

43

ADOLFO HERNANDEZ

134

32

123

2:04:02.0

2:04:02.0

9:28/M

44

NICHOLAS ANCO

75

32

134

2:06:38.8

2:06:38.8

9:40/M

45

TIMOTHY MC KEE

217

38

135

2:06:39.9

2:06:39.9

9:40/M

46

DEREK REED HONOLULU HI

183

39

137

2:07:51.2

2:07:51.2

9:46/M

47

JEREMY BRIGNAC HONOLULU HI

98

34

141

2:08:29.0

2:08:29.0

9:48/M

48

BRAD GREEN HONOLULU HI

270

32

145

2:11:49.4

2:11:49.4

10:04/M

49

GARY DAVIS

212

35

147

2:12:20.8

2:12:20.8

10:06/M

50

DAVID KNAPP

229

30

148

2:12:39.2

2:12:39.2

10:08/M

51

MATT BAKER

78

38

156

2:14:18.1

2:14:18.1

10:15/M

52

KEITH TOLLEY

219

30

157

2:16:17.8

2:16:17.8

10:24/M

53

CURTIS JOHNSON

142

39

160

2:17:04.0

2:17:04.0

10:28/M

54

DONOVAN GUMMERUS

131

34

161

2:17:06.7

2:17:06.7

10:28/M

55

JEFFREY JUERGENS

144

35

165

2:18:01.5

2:18:01.5

10:32/M

56

JONATHAN CRISAFULLI

111

34

166

2:18:05.5

2:18:05.5

10:32/M

57

GENE BISHOP HONOLULU HI

90

37

170

2:19:35.7

2:19:35.7

10:39/M

58

ESTEBAN MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI

159

34

173

2:20:04.4

2:20:04.4

10:42/M

59

JEFFREY ERICKSON

242

32

188

2:24:53.9

2:24:53.9

11:04/M

60

MICHAEL DONKERSLOOT

236

33

194

2:27:54.5

2:27:54.5

11:17/M

61

JACK DEWHURST

116

33

197

2:28:37.2

2:28:37.2

11:21/M

62

CRISPIN GONZALES

231

30

202

2:31:03.6

2:31:03.6

11:32/M

63

JOHN HASELBRINK

133

32

203

2:31:12.8

2:31:12.8

11:33/M

64

JUSTIN DEAN

275

33

206

2:33:52.7

2:33:52.7

11:45/M

65

ERIC COPE

108

32

215

2:38:44.5

2:38:44.5

12:07/M

66

JAHI UZZELL

202

31

225

2:46:43.8

2:46:43.8

12:44/M

67

BRIAN WATTS HONOLULU HI

205

32

238

3:03:32.2

3:03:32.2

14:01/M

68

DAVID KIKAKAWA

263

30

241

3:09:12.2

3:09:12.2

14:27/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JAMES KEEN

147

40

5

1:30:50.0

1:30:50.0

6:56/M

2

JEFF WHITE

254

47

7

1:31:58.4

1:31:58.4

7:01/M

3

LOUIS TOMSIC

201

45

9

1:32:19.1

1:32:19.1

7:03/M

4

RONALD COURNOYER

109

43

19

1:40:11.6

1:40:11.6

7:39/M

5

ROMEL RAMOS HONOLULU HI

181

41

47

1:48:21.8

1:48:21.8

8:16/M

6

MARK BOUSSY HONOLULU HI

94

45

59

1:51:12.5

1:51:12.5

8:29/M

7

CURTIS POPA

178

45

62

1:51:28.5

1:51:28.5

8:31/M

8

DESHAWN BELL

86

40

63

1:51:35.4

1:51:35.4

8:31/M

9

GLEN MARUMOTO

215

47

72

1:53:33.0

1:53:33.0

8:40/M

10

NICK JOHNSTON

143

45

74

1:53:51.1

1:53:51.1

8:41/M

11

STEVEN BECKER

84

44

79

1:54:43.9

1:54:43.9

8:45/M

12

TROY PHELPS

176

41

87

1:55:45.6

1:55:45.6

8:50/M

13

CRAIG RECKER

182

49

90

1:56:13.9

1:56:13.9

8:52/M

14

STUART NIKOLAS HONOLULU HI

167

41

92

1:57:31.0

1:57:31.0

8:58/M

15

DEVERY ANDREWS HONOLULU HI

259

42

99

1:59:14.7

1:59:14.7

9:06/M

16

BEN SAMBRANO

258

43

100

1:59:14.9

1:59:14.9

9:06/M

17

JAMES STRICKLER HONOLULU HI

197

49

103

2:00:48.2

2:00:48.2

9:13/M

18

SEAN BRANHAM HALEIWA HI

97

42

105

2:01:00.8

2:01:00.8

9:14/M

19

RICHARD GOODWIN AIEA HI

127

40

107

2:01:28.8

2:01:28.8

9:16/M

20

WADE THOMPSON

199

46

108

2:01:29.3

2:01:29.3

9:16/M

21

LLOYD PUCKETT

180

46

110

2:01:48.5

2:01:48.5

9:18/M

22

RONALD JAYNE JR.

140

48

113

2:02:30.3

2:02:30.3

9:21/M

23

PETER PELLETIER

173

46

122

2:03:52.0

2:03:52.0

9:27/M

24

JOHN MOSIER AIEA HI

164

43

128

2:05:48.4

2:05:48.4

9:36/M

25

KENNIS DENT

115

49

130

2:06:21.3

2:06:21.3

9:39/M

26

JOHN KAFER HONOLULU HI

145

44

133

2:06:38.7

2:06:38.7

9:40/M

27

EDWARD RUNKLE

190

43

155

2:14:10.9

2:14:10.9

10:15/M

28

JEFFREY INMAN

138

47

167

2:18:12.0

2:18:12.0

10:33/M

29

JEFFREY STEERE Ewa Beach HI

195

40

172

2:20:02.6

2:20:02.6

10:41/M

30

ROBERT NELSON KAILUA HI

232

41

174

2:20:34.3

2:20:34.3

10:44/M

31

PAUL BECKER

85

43

178

2:20:59.6

2:20:59.6

10:46/M

32

ALBERT ORTIZ HONOLULU HI

171

42

179

2:21:19.5

2:21:19.5

10:47/M

33

JAMES KWOCK

150

45

218

2:40:08.8

2:40:08.8

12:13/M

34

CECIL NICHOLS HONOLULU HI

166

45

226

2:49:01.9

2:49:01.9

12:54/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI

191

51

16

1:39:36.8

1:39:36.8

7:36/M

2

CLIFFORD LAU Honolulu HI

152

55

24

1:41:54.1

1:41:54.1

7:47/M

3

MARK ZEN Honolulu HI

209

55

37

1:47:07.0

1:47:07.0

8:11/M

4

MARVIN NORLIEN

168

54

41

1:47:38.4

1:47:38.4

8:13/M

5

ERNEST TANIMOTO

198

57

55

1:50:22.1

1:50:22.1

8:25/M

6

KENJI IWASA HONOLULU HI

139

54

114

2:02:45.5

2:02:45.5

9:22/M

7

DAVID BEAVERS HONOLULU HI

81

52

142

2:09:28.7

2:09:28.7

9:53/M

8

ROBERT CANINO

103

53

171

2:19:35.9

2:19:35.9

10:39/M

 
Top

Male 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

FREDERICK MARK HONOLULU HI

157

62

33

1:45:37.1

1:45:37.1

8:04/M

2

LOU BRACCO Honolulu HI

96

62

124

2:04:51.6

2:04:51.6

9:32/M

3

EDWARD GAYAGAS

124

70

244

3:11:09.3

3:11:09.3

14:35/M