Homeward Bound 5K

Age Group Results

December 20, 2009


Results By Time Line


Men: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

Run

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CHANTELLE WILDER HONOLULU HI

204

24

1

17:19.4

17:19.4

5:34/M

2

ERI MACDONALD KAILUA HI

231

28

10

18:38.2

18:38.2

5:59/M

3

KYLEIGH MANN

110

15

34

22:28.9

22:28.9

7:13/M

 
Top

Female 9 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SARA LAU

104

8

149

34:10.6

34:10.6

10:59/M

2

ANN - MARIE MATTHEWS

116

9

213

55:19.7

55:19.7

17:47/M

3

MIYA HEVLITT

72

8

227

59:57.3

59:57.3

19:17/M

 
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MELISSA WONG

215

14

46

23:44.2

23:44.2

7:38/M

2

ALYSSA STILES

173

13

49

23:47.7

23:47.7

7:39/M

3

NINA OISHI HONOLULU HI

274

13

60

25:07.7

25:07.7

8:05/M

4

SYDNEY FORSYTH KAILUA HI

283

14

63

25:14.3

25:14.3

8:07/M

5

AIKO MURAKAMI HONOLULU HI

251

13

134

33:08.1

33:08.1

10:39/M

6

JENNA SHINSATO HONOLULU HI

230

14

137

33:19.0

33:19.0

10:43/M

7

KAYLEE WEDDERBURN-PUGH HONOLULU HI

259

13

143

33:32.6

33:32.6

10:47/M

8

KYLIE POPOVICH

155

14

147

33:57.9

33:57.9

10:55/M

9

KAYLA ANN MATTHEWS

114

13

166

37:36.1

37:36.1

12:05/M

10

KAITLYN PRENTIS HONOLULU HI

265

10

183

43:42.1

43:42.1

14:03/M

11

ALYSSA PRENTIS HONOLULU HI

264

13

184

43:42.8

43:42.8

14:03/M

12

HAILEY MATAOKA

355

13

185

43:42.8

43:42.8

14:03/M

13

LEILA MARIE MATTHEWS

115

11

192

48:41.9

48:41.9

15:39/M

14

JACKIE NOBORIKAWA

137

11

199

50:45.8

50:45.8

16:19/M

15

CAREY WONG

359

14

217

56:41.7

56:41.7

18:14/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KRISTIN KEITH MILILANI HI

245

17

43

23:39.4

23:39.4

7:36/M

2

LINDSEY MAU HONOLULU HI

247

15

56

24:17.9

24:17.9

7:48/M

3

AUSTEN MATRO HONOLULU HI

301

15

62

25:14.1

25:14.1

8:07/M

4

NICOLE MATSUNAMI

113

15

88

28:08.9

28:08.9

9:03/M

5

KRISTEN IGE

79

15

100

29:41.5

29:41.5

9:33/M

6

EMMA ASHTON

17

15

130

31:47.9

31:47.9

10:13/M

7

JAMIE SHINSATO

169

18

218

56:41.8

56:41.8

18:14/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

PIPPA MACDONALD

350

24

39

22:58.4

22:58.4

7:23/M

2

CARRIE HADERLIE

330

25

45

23:43.9

23:43.9

7:38/M

3

ROSEMARIE DELACRUZ HONOLULU HI

238

24

47

23:45.6

23:45.6

7:38/M

4

LAURA HOTCHKISS HONOLULU HI

77

27

53

24:05.0

24:05.0

7:45/M

5

MELISSA (MISSI) COX

43

29

58

24:45.1

24:45.1

7:57/M

6

SARA HARRIS

332

23

75

26:51.5

26:51.5

8:38/M

7

LIANE TOM

188

24

83

27:40.7

27:40.7

8:54/M

8

AMY BARAN HONOLULU HI

277

29

94

28:59.0

28:59.0

9:19/M

9

LACHELLE YASUTAKE

222

27

95

29:13.0

29:13.0

9:24/M

10

SARAH BLANE HONOLULU HI

363

28

98

29:35.8

29:35.8

9:31/M

11

KARINA UMEHARA

196

27

103

29:57.4

29:57.4

9:38/M

12

JULIA PONS

154

29

107

30:27.8

30:27.8

9:47/M

13

URSULA FETSKO HONOLULU HI

226

28

112

30:53.6

30:53.6

9:56/M

14

KRISTEN YAMAMOTO

217

25

118

31:12.1

31:12.1

10:02/M

15

HANNAH MENDES

121

29

124

31:24.6

31:24.6

10:06/M

16

ASHLEIGH RODRIGUEZ Ewa Beach HI

159

26

140

33:23.8

33:23.8

10:44/M

17

ALLISON MOOSE

347

25

150

34:15.7

34:15.7

11:01/M

18

MINDA YAMAGA HONOLULU HI

216

29

157

34:46.5

34:46.5

11:11/M

19

TANINA BAKER

20

23

180

42:28.2

42:28.2

13:39/M

20

SANDI OKADA

140

27

219

57:22.1

57:22.1

18:27/M

21

MICHELLE IRORITA

80

29

228

1:00:00.8

1:00:00.8

19:18/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JENNIFER WELCH NEWTON NJ

269

38

38

22:50.0

22:50.0

7:21/M

2

LISHA GAUDIANO

51

35

72

26:45.2

26:45.2

8:36/M

3

KRISTEN PARDINI KAILUA HI

148

39

76

26:52.1

26:52.1

8:38/M

4

PATRICIA ROLLAND HONOLULU HI

256

39

79

27:28.0

27:28.0

8:50/M

5

ALI BOEHM

27

35

86

28:05.1

28:05.1

9:02/M

6

NALANI DANI

360

33

105

30:12.8

30:12.8

9:43/M

7

LAUREN KROPF HONOLULU HI

92

31

108

30:40.6

30:40.6

9:52/M

8

MICHELLE SHIN

168

36

109

30:48.1

30:48.1

9:54/M

9

ROSALYN DIAS

48

38

110

30:48.1

30:48.1

9:54/M

10

STEPHANIE MAGLOIRE

248

30

117

31:08.3

31:08.3

10:01/M

11

CATHLEEN BUTLER PEARL CITY HI

255

36

126

31:26.3

31:26.3

10:06/M

12

ALISSA ROGERS

160

33

133

32:23.0

32:23.0

10:25/M

13

MONIQUE WEDDERBURN HONOLULU HI

260

39

146

33:43.6

33:43.6

10:50/M

14

KERRY BYUN HONOLULU HI

227

36

160

35:29.9

35:29.9

11:25/M

15

JENNY LAI HONOLULU HI

228

30

161

35:31.1

35:31.1

11:25/M

16

LYNN ARRIOLA

14

39

209

53:14.6

53:14.6

17:07/M

17

LEIGH WOLF

210

32

210

54:24.3

54:24.3

17:30/M

18

JAIME AKUNA

13

32

212

55:19.3

55:19.3

17:47/M

19

SALLIE LAU

103

39

216

56:32.7

56:32.7

18:11/M

20

CYNDEE HATA

65

37

221

57:31.5

57:31.5

18:30/M

21

JUDITH TAMASHIRO

179

33

229

1:00:00.9

1:00:00.9

19:18/M

22

MELISSA AU HONOLULU HI

304

30

232

1:03:57.9

1:03:57.9

20:34/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SHOKO PAUL

320

45

50

23:55.9

23:55.9

7:41/M

2

CAROLINE SHUGART

170

48

57

24:20.3

24:20.3

7:49/M

3

EILEEN HARTMANN NEWTON NJ

270

45

59

25:07.0

25:07.0

8:05/M

4

RHONDA BLACK HONOLULU HI

22

49

77

27:08.8

27:08.8

8:43/M

5

SUSAN FURUYA

50

48

80

27:29.1

27:29.1

8:50/M

6

ANN WONG

213

45

96

29:17.1

29:17.1

9:25/M

7

MARLA MOMI MUSICK

128

42

114

30:54.4

30:54.4

9:56/M

8

YUKASHI SMITH

171

44

115

30:54.9

30:54.9

9:56/M

9

DARLENE MORIKAWA

361

41

127

31:38.6

31:38.6

10:10/M

10

SHELBY GOO

57

46

128

31:38.8

31:38.8

10:10/M

11

CHERE REXROAT HONOLULU HI

257

42

129

31:45.1

31:45.1

10:13/M

12

SANDRA MANN

112

45

132

32:07.2

32:07.2

10:20/M

13

AMY ASHTON

15

47

135

33:09.4

33:09.4

10:40/M

14

JACKIE KANESHIRO HONOLULU HI

84

49

142

33:27.5

33:27.5

10:45/M

15

L. LAU HONOLULU HI

263

45

148

34:10.5

34:10.5

10:59/M

16

JAMIE ORNELLAS

143

47

154

34:43.6

34:43.6

11:10/M

17

STEPHANIE WALZAK

334

45

167

37:50.8

37:50.8

12:10/M

18

DAWN YOUNT

220

45

168

38:40.1

38:40.1

12:26/M

19

CONNIE SAUNDERS HONOLULU HI

295

44

174

39:09.4

39:09.4

12:35/M

20

SHAREN AU

352

47

176

39:42.2

39:42.2

12:46/M

21

TERI WILLIAMS

208

40

187

45:51.7

45:51.7

14:45/M

22

SUELYNN SOARES

323

40

195

49:57.3

49:57.3

16:04/M

23

DEBRA NOBORIKAWA

136

49

198

50:45.2

50:45.2

16:19/M

24

JUNKO ADY HONOLULU HI

276

46

202

51:34.4

51:34.4

16:35/M

25

JODI ANN KURIHARA HONOLULU HI

93

49

203

51:42.2

51:42.2

16:37/M

26

LAURIE SHINSATO

358

48

211

54:28.3

54:28.3

17:31/M

27

ROBYNNE HEVLITT

70

40

226

59:57.1

59:57.1

19:17/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

242

53

54

24:11.5

24:11.5

7:47/M

2

MELANIE KILLAM

88

58

92

28:34.7

28:34.7

9:11/M

3

MARLENE LOMAS

107

56

120

31:18.1

31:18.1

10:04/M

4

KIMBERLY BLUCHER

26

50

144

33:33.3

33:33.3

10:47/M

5

LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI

141

52

152

34:35.5

34:35.5

11:07/M

6

DEB PETERSON KAILUA HI

150

56

165

37:13.0

37:13.0

11:58/M

7

SANDY CARVALHO

39

55

172

38:46.4

38:46.4

12:28/M

8

RUTHANN YAMANAKA HONOLULU HI

219

55

186

45:13.1

45:13.1

14:32/M

9

HELEN MARIE CHISUM HONOLULU HI

41

55

200

51:28.3

51:28.3

16:33/M

10

PHYLLIS KADOTA HONOLULU HI

83

52

201

51:28.9

51:28.9

16:33/M

11

DEBBIE KIM MORIKAWA

126

50

206

53:02.1

53:02.1

17:03/M

12

MARY SHIMIZU

166

58

231

1:02:16.2

1:02:16.2

20:01/M

 
Top

Female 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KAREN ROHTER

161

66

153

34:43.1

34:43.1

11:10/M

2

BERNIE CAMPBELL

37

62

171

38:46.2

38:46.2

12:28/M

3

RENE MCWADE KAILUA HI

119

74

173

39:01.8

39:01.8

12:33/M

4

PATRICIA BOEHM

28

60

175

39:10.9

39:10.9

12:36/M

5

MELODEE METZGER

341

66

177

40:04.4

40:04.4

12:53/M

6

PATRICIA AVERY HONOLULU HI

224

77

178

40:22.1

40:22.1

12:59/M

7

MARLENE AWONG

351

65

190

48:06.2

48:06.2

15:28/M

8

CYNTHIA OSHIRO HONOLULU HI

144

60

197

50:15.7

50:15.7

16:09/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RYAN JECH AUSTIN TX

235

18

2

17:32.6

17:32.6

5:38/M

2

BORYS PLESKACZ KAILUA HI

151

17

3

17:37.1

17:37.1

5:40/M

3

IAN TERAYAMA

181

18

4

17:47.5

17:47.5

5:43/M

 
Top

Male 9 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

REMINGTON EVANS WAIPAHU HI

241

8

90

28:32.3

28:32.3

9:10/M

2

JAKOB AU

327

9

113

30:54.0

30:54.0

9:56/M

3

SETH DRAKE WILLIAMS

207

8

169

38:43.2

38:43.2

12:27/M

4

LORRAN LAU

99

3

215

56:31.0

56:31.0

18:10/M

5

COLE HATA

64

3

220

57:22.9

57:22.9

18:27/M

 
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SCOTT HOM HONOLULU HI

73

14

21

20:32.7

20:32.7

6:36/M

2

CONOR GILSON HONOLULU HI

55

14

24

21:02.6

21:02.6

6:46/M

3

CONNOR GOO HONOLULU HI

56

13

35

22:29.5

22:29.5

7:14/M

4

STEVEN CHRISTIANSEN KAPOLEI HI

266

13

82

27:39.1

27:39.1

8:53/M

5

BRAD KAWANO KAILUA HI

271

14

93

28:40.2

28:40.2

9:13/M

6

MORGAN LAU

101

10

106

30:19.8

30:19.8

9:45/M

7

RILEY PARDINI

149

10

141

33:26.6

33:26.6

10:45/M

8

SETH KIEFER

86

11

158

34:48.6

34:48.6

11:11/M

9

HUNTER LAU

356

11

163

36:08.4

36:08.4

11:37/M

10

JAKE KAWASAKI

85

12

204

52:21.8

52:21.8

16:50/M

11

ROBERT MANN

111

12

205

52:21.8

52:21.8

16:50/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

GIANNI CUADRADO KAPOLEI HI

281

15

5

17:55.0

17:55.0

5:46/M

2

PERRY TSURUOKA HONOLULU HI

195

18

9

18:09.8

18:09.8

5:50/M

3

NICHOLAS LEE

354

17

15

19:39.3

19:39.3

6:19/M

4

RYAN LAU HONOLULU HI

102

16

18

20:06.8

20:06.8

6:28/M

5

PETER HARRIS

333

17

19

20:08.6

20:08.6

6:28/M

6

JEREMY HAKE KAPOLEI HI

314

16

32

22:20.3

22:20.3

7:11/M

7

MAX ZAKAS

223

17

37

22:42.4

22:42.4

7:18/M

8

SHANE SOARES

322

17

69

26:20.6

26:20.6

8:28/M

9

KEONI YOUNT

221

18

71

26:43.6

26:43.6

8:35/M

10

CONNOR WALZAK

202

16

104

30:04.5

30:04.5

9:40/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JEFF LIM

106

25

6

17:58.1

17:58.1

5:47/M

2

RYAN GILLIA HONOLULU HI

232

28

7

18:04.0

18:04.0

5:49/M

3

CASEY NISHIMURA HONOLULU HI

250

21

11

18:39.1

18:39.1

6:00/M

4

PABLO CERCEANIA JR

328

28

14

19:33.3

19:33.3

6:17/M

5

CHRISTOPHER CRANDALL

44

24

16

19:56.6

19:56.6

6:25/M

6

TOM MCANDREWS HONOLULU HI

244

28

26

21:09.4

21:09.4

6:48/M

7

ROBBIE WILDER

205

26

28

21:23.6

21:23.6

6:53/M

8

BRANDON LAAN HONOLULU HI

94

26

29

21:24.5

21:24.5

6:53/M

9

RYAN BEST

346

25

31

22:13.4

22:13.4

7:09/M

10

NICHOLAS HADERLIE

331

26

65

25:29.0

25:29.0

8:12/M

11

BRAD BLUCHER

24

24

66

25:29.0

25:29.0

8:12/M

12

CHARLES (GAVIN) MOFFAT

124

23

73

26:45.3

26:45.3

8:36/M

13

GREGG BLUCHER

25

27

99

29:39.9

29:39.9

9:32/M

14

LINCOLN VO HONOLULU HI

225

25

111

30:53.5

30:53.5

9:56/M

15

BRENDON WALZAK

201

20

139

33:23.6

33:23.6

10:44/M

16

ZACHARY KONDO HONOLULU HI

291

25

191

48:08.3

48:08.3

15:29/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TED SAPPINGTON HONOLULU HI

163

38

27

21:14.1

21:14.1

6:50/M

2

DAVID POWELL

156

33

33

22:21.1

22:21.1

7:11/M

3

WALTER IWASAKI EWA BEACH HI

237

35

41

23:26.6

23:26.6

7:32/M

4

DONALD CLAIBORN BLANTON

23

30

55

24:14.1

24:14.1

7:48/M

5

ROY REXROAT HONOLULU HI

258

34

61

25:11.1

25:11.1

8:06/M

6

RAYMOND ELGIAR HONOLULU HI

282

38

78

27:16.6

27:16.6

8:46/M

7

STEVEN LAU

321

35

87

28:06.7

28:06.7

9:02/M

8

TYLER RECORD

325

30

89

28:09.8

28:09.8

9:03/M

9

KENNETH EVANS WAIPAHU HI

240

38

91

28:33.2

28:33.2

9:11/M

10

DEAN AU

326

34

116

30:55.7

30:55.7

9:56/M

11

DAVID HEVLITT

71

39

121

31:18.9

31:18.9

10:04/M

12

ROBERT BALLARD HONOLULU HI

262

37

125

31:26.1

31:26.1

10:06/M

13

DAKOTA MARTIN

342

32

159

34:57.0

34:57.0

11:14/M

14

JESSE CHEUNG

40

30

181

42:28.3

42:28.3

13:39/M

15

SCOTT WOLF

211

35

182

42:45.4

42:45.4

13:45/M

16

HEITH SOARES

324

39

196

49:57.4

49:57.4

16:04/M

17

GARRY AU HONOLULU HI

302

30

233

1:03:59.4

1:03:59.4

20:34/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SCOT MURAOKA

127

43

8

18:09.8

18:09.8

5:50/M

2

LANCE DAVIS HONOLULU HI

229

49

12

18:51.0

18:51.0

6:04/M

3

DAVID CUADRADO KAPOLEI HI

280

47

13

18:57.7

18:57.7

6:06/M

4

LOUIS TOMSIC HONOLULU HI

312

45

25

21:07.1

21:07.1

6:47/M

5

JONATHAN HAKE KAPOLEI HI

313

49

30

21:41.1

21:41.1

6:58/M

6

MAURIE FELDBERG

49

44

36

22:38.9

22:38.9

7:17/M

7

MIKE WALKER HONOLULU HI

261

48

44

23:40.6

23:40.6

7:37/M

8

JEFF HUFF

78

48

51

23:57.0

23:57.0

7:42/M

9

GARY GOTO CARLSBAD CA

236

47

67

25:40.9

25:40.9

8:15/M

10

DAVID STILES

174

41

81

27:36.6

27:36.6

8:52/M

11

ANDREW BOUCK KAPOLEI HI

267

49

119

31:14.4

31:14.4

10:03/M

12

BOB ASHTON

16

49

131

31:48.1

31:48.1

10:14/M

13

ANDREW OISHI HONOLULU HI

275

48

138

33:23.2

33:23.2

10:44/M

14

TODD HASUIKE

349

42

156

34:45.4

34:45.4

11:10/M

15

MARK LAU

100

48

164

36:08.7

36:08.7

11:37/M

16

SCOTT WILLIAMS

206

41

170

38:43.9

38:43.9

12:27/M

17

GARY SUEHISA KANEOHE HI

239

47

179

41:13.9

41:13.9

13:15/M

18

HENRY GERONIMO

54

46

194

49:55.8

49:55.8

16:03/M

19

CARLTON CHUN

42

48

207

53:03.9

53:03.9

17:03/M

20

MIKE NISHIMOTO HONOLULU HI

233

49

214

55:39.4

55:39.4

17:54/M

21

BRYAN HATA

63

44

222

57:32.9

57:32.9

18:30/M

22

LANCE KOJIMA

91

40

224

58:34.5

58:34.5

18:50/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOE LATURNAU HONOLULU HI

96

53

17

20:06.0

20:06.0

6:28/M

2

DAVID BERNSTEIN HONOLULU HI

278

52

20

20:20.2

20:20.2

6:32/M

3

RON DEMYAN Akron OH

47

54

22

20:48.9

20:48.9

6:41/M

4

PABLO CERCENIA SR

329

55

23

20:56.0

20:56.0

6:44/M

5

ERNEST TANIMOTO

365

57

42

23:31.4

23:31.4

7:34/M

6

MICHEAL GEORGI

53

57

48

23:46.2

23:46.2

7:39/M

7

RON HELLER KAILUA HI

68

53

52

23:57.5

23:57.5

7:42/M

8

DENNIS UYEHARA HONOLULU HI

198

58

64

25:27.9

25:27.9

8:11/M

9

LYNN MADANAY

109

55

70

26:22.4

26:22.4

8:29/M

10

SHANE AKAMINE HONOLULU HI

12

50

84

27:42.0

27:42.0

8:54/M

11

JIM HOLLYEK

335

51

85

28:00.7

28:00.7

9:00/M

12

GLENN OYAMA

145

55

101

29:50.7

29:50.7

9:36/M

13

OWEN NARIKAWA

133

58

102

29:51.0

29:51.0

9:36/M

14

RICK SHEMA KAILUA HI

296

53

123

31:21.7

31:21.7

10:05/M

15

BARRY REID

157

50

145

33:34.2

33:34.2

10:48/M

16

NOLAN TOKUNAGA

185

54

151

34:29.0

34:29.0

11:05/M

17

PETER JUNKER

82

59

188

46:44.7

46:44.7

15:02/M

18

ROGER KONDO HONOLULU HI

290

59

193

49:51.8

49:51.8

16:02/M

19

LOWELL TOM

189

51

208

53:14.3

53:14.3

17:07/M

20

KURT CALDWELL

366

57

223

58:29.4

58:29.4

18:48/M

 
Top

Male 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DUNCAN MACDONALD

336

60

40

22:58.5

22:58.5

7:23/M

2

DENIS TANIGAWA KANEOHE HI

180

60

68

25:51.8

25:51.8

8:19/M

3

BRIAN GOODYEAR HONOLULU HI

58

64

74

26:49.4

26:49.4

8:37/M

4

JIM HARWOOD HONOLULU HI

62

74

97

29:18.1

29:18.1

9:25/M

5

MICHAEL ISHIOKA HONOLULU HI

254

61

122

31:19.6

31:19.6

10:04/M

6

DWIGHT JACKSON

81

72

136

33:16.0

33:16.0

10:42/M

7

BILLY HENSON

69

60

155

34:43.8

34:43.8

11:10/M

8

SERGE MAGLOIRE

249

65

162

35:37.5

35:37.5

11:27/M

9

BILL METZGER

345

72

189

47:07.5

47:07.5

15:09/M

10

HARLOW URABE

197

64

225

58:44.1

58:44.1

18:53/M

11

STANLEY SHIMIZU

167

70

230

1:02:15.1

1:02:15.1

20:01/M