Johnny Faerber 10K

Overall Finish List

March 08, 2009


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

BRANDON LAAN HONOLULU HI

332

25

***** M 25-29

33:11.8

5:21/M

2

TODD IACOVELLI KAILUA HI

327

25

***** M 25-29

33:44.6

5:26/M

3

MATTHEW STEVENS HONOLULU HI

232

30

***** M 30-34

34:18.9

5:31/M

4

TIMOTHY MARR HONOLULU HI

279

29

1 M 25-29

36:34.5

5:53/M

5

GEOFF MAIN NAIRN GBR

191

35

1 M 35-39

39:03.6

6:17/M

6

CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI

297

49

1 M 45-49

39:16.1

6:19/M

7

DAVID CARLSSON HONOLULU HI

301

44

1 M 40-44

39:23.6

6:21/M

8

B. KAINALU PICL KANEOHE HI

51

40

2 M 40-44

39:29.2

6:21/M

9

MICHAEL GEORGI HONOLULU HI

90

56

1 M 55-59

39:49.9

6:25/M

10

BEN WUNDERLICH EWA BEACH HI

172

26

2 M 25-29

40:28.4

6:31/M

11

RACHEL ROSS HONOLULU HI

323

32

***** F 30-34

40:36.0

6:32/M

12

JERRY SUCCURO HONOLULU HI

205

42

3 M 40-44

40:39.3

6:33/M

13

MICHAEL GARRISON HONOLULU HI

146

38

2 M 35-39

40:45.0

6:34/M

14

JOHNNY LANDEZA AIEA HI

97

46

2 M 45-49

40:50.8

6:35/M

15

MICHAEL TARATKO HONOLULU HI

44

36

3 M 35-39

41:29.1

6:41/M

16

DANNY ESPINOSA HONOLULU HI

70

37

4 M 35-39

41:31.6

6:41/M

17

DAVID TARATINO

326

45

3 M 45-49

41:46.7

6:44/M

18

MARK ALLAN HOUGHTON HONOLULU HI

273

52

1 M 50-54

41:49.0

6:44/M

19

AARON ARAGAKI SEATTLE WA

275

39

5 M 35-39

41:53.0

6:45/M

20

EFRAIM MANZANO HONOLULU HI

292

42

4 M 40-44

42:07.0

6:47/M

21

BURT SENAS HONOLULU HI

318

35

6 M 35-39

42:17.0

6:49/M

22

MARK STEPHEN WANT HONOLULU HI

187

48

4 M 45-49

42:27.3

6:50/M

23

GARY FANELLI JR HONOLULU HI

67

13

1 M 10-14

42:47.2

6:53/M

24

FREDDY HALMES HONOLULU HI

117

45

5 M 45-49

42:56.2

6:55/M

25

BRIAN DENARD

337

31

1 M 30-34

43:01.2

6:56/M

26

CHARLES PETERSON WAHIAWA HI

196

26

3 M 25-29

43:02.0

6:56/M

27

LOUIS TOMSIC HONOLULU HI

84

44

5 M 40-44

43:33.5

7:01/M

28

DAVID ALLEN TURPIN PEARL CITY HI

228

29

4 M 25-29

43:55.5

7:04/M

29

JOSH MERRYMAN WAIANAE HI

177

23

1 M 20-24

43:57.1

7:05/M

30

KIMBERLY MCLEAN HAWAII HI

250

33

***** F 30-34

44:03.6

7:06/M

31

COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI

61

51

2 M 50-54

44:42.3

7:12/M

32

GALE PFUELLER BELLINGHAM WA

213

66

1 M 65-69

45:35.0

7:20/M

33

KYLE ANTHONY NAKATSUKA HONOLULU HI

245

15

1 M 15-19

45:45.6

7:22/M

34

DOUG TONOKAWA KAILUA HI

94

50

3 M 50-54

46:06.3

7:25/M

35

JOEL FENLASON EWA BEACH HI

39

35

7 M 35-39

46:17.0

7:27/M

36

KAREN DIXON HONOLULU HI

59

38

***** F 35-39

46:27.0

7:29/M

37

MIKE K KASAMOTO HONOLULU HI

42

60

1 M 60-64

46:36.6

7:30/M

38

KEITH ERRECART HONOLULU HI

233

29

5 M 25-29

46:58.9

7:34/M

39

KRISTIN SMITH HONOLULU HI

262

23

1 F 20-24

47:15.1

7:37/M

40

MATTHEW HIME KAILUA HI

52

29

6 M 25-29

47:26.2

7:38/M

41

JERRY BARTOLOME MILILANI HI

236

35

8 M 35-39

47:28.1

7:39/M

42

EVAN MARTIN MILILANI HI

178

25

7 M 25-29

47:31.0

7:39/M

43

SATOMI TURNER KAPOLEI HI

135

43

1 F 40-44

47:33.1

7:39/M

44

MICHAEL J. GARVEY EWA BEACH HI

271

45

6 M 45-49

47:41.9

7:41/M

45

ERIC ALLOSADA KAPOLEI HI

113

41

6 M 40-44

48:01.1

7:44/M

46

TAMMY BAUTISTA AIEA HI

193

29

1 F 25-29

48:02.3

7:44/M

47

SHERRY LANIOSZ KAILUA HI

171

27

2 F 25-29

48:04.4

7:44/M

48

ANDREW WINER HONOLULU HI

249

49

7 M 45-49

48:21.3

7:47/M

49

NIUTAO SEAU WAIANAE HI

155

17

2 M 15-19

49:02.2

7:54/M

50

BLAKE WALLICK MILILANI HI

225

24

2 M 20-24

49:15.5

7:56/M

51

ALVARO VASQUEZ KAILUA HI

256

26

8 M 25-29

49:18.0

7:56/M

52

CRAIG H NAKATSUKA HONOLULU HI

246

55

2 M 55-59

49:20.3

7:57/M

53

MICHAEL HIGA WAIPAHU HI

96

49

8 M 45-49

49:21.8

7:57/M

54

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

66

52

1 F 50-54

49:25.1

7:57/M

55

CHARLES PELTON PEARL CITY HI

303

34

2 M 30-34

49:26.9

7:58/M

56

CAROLE ANN HIGA WAIPAHU HI

95

46

1 F 45-49

49:31.3

7:58/M

57

SCOT URADA MILILANI HI

319

46

9 M 45-49

49:52.6

8:02/M

58

ASTI TOMSIC HONOLULU HI

85

36

1 F 35-39

49:54.3

8:02/M

59

NOELLE LIEW HONOLULU HI

173

37

2 F 35-39

49:57.4

8:03/M

60

AVEN OKAMURA HONOLULU HI

226

52

4 M 50-54

50:17.5

8:06/M

61

PAUL DOWER HONOLULU HI

60

56

3 M 55-59

50:19.8

8:06/M

62

TOM CRAVEN HONOLULU HI

118

62

2 M 60-64

50:26.2

8:07/M

63

MATTHEW BIELIK KAPOLEI HI

267

26

9 M 25-29

50:35.9

8:09/M

64

GREGG WEBER HONOLULU HI

204

42

7 M 40-44

50:45.0

8:10/M

65

COLIN MIWA HONOLULU HI

282

53

5 M 50-54

50:45.6

8:10/M

66

CHERYL WALLICK MILILANI HI

183

25

3 F 25-29

51:02.1

8:13/M

67

TAKESHI MATSUKATA HONOLULU HI

203

50

6 M 50-54

51:19.6

8:16/M

68

DRAKE RICKARD HONOLULU HI

149

18

3 M 15-19

51:31.5

8:18/M

69

HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI

17

58

1 F 55-59

51:34.0

8:18/M

70

MARIAH S WHITE HONOLULU HI

188

40

2 F 40-44

51:34.5

8:18/M

71

ROBERT PHILLIPS NASHVILLE TN

247

56

4 M 55-59

51:37.5

8:19/M

72

IAN SEKI WAIPAHU HI

126

17

4 M 15-19

51:42.9

8:20/M

73

ANGELA SY HONOLULU HI

331

41

3 F 40-44

51:55.0

8:22/M

74

CHRISTOPHER GROVES HONOLULU HI

132

31

3 M 30-34

51:57.5

8:22/M

75

ROBERT GARDINER AIEA HI

312

40

8 M 40-44

51:57.7

8:22/M

76

LINO PEREIRA

325

45

10 M 45-49

51:58.8

8:22/M

77

SHELLY KAY COOPER HONOLULU HI

260

52

2 F 50-54

52:04.0

8:23/M

78

MICHAEL WATANABE MILILANI HI

248

25

10 M 25-29

52:10.9

8:24/M

79

NOEL MACKISOC KAILUA HI

313

46

11 M 45-49

52:12.3

8:24/M

80

JOE CHAVEZ HONOLULU HI

304

46

12 M 45-49

52:18.0

8:25/M

81

MIKE PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI

22

64

3 M 60-64

52:24.5

8:26/M

82

JAMES BAUTISTA EWA BEACH HI

207

39

9 M 35-39

52:31.3

8:27/M

83

KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI

300

74

1 M 70-74

52:41.7

8:29/M

84

MELEANA SHIM HONOLULU HI

288

17

1 F 15-19

52:48.3

8:30/M

85

JESSICA KAWANA MILILANI HI

63

14

1 F 10-14

52:50.8

8:30/M

86

WALTER CALISTRO KAILUA HI

123

17

5 M 15-19

52:51.8

8:31/M

87

FRED A ALVARADO HONOLULU HI

41

41

9 M 40-44

52:54.0

8:31/M

88

GIOVANNA AGUILERA HONOLULU HI

103

51

3 F 50-54

52:57.6

8:32/M

89

STEPHANIE MARIE BUCK KAPOLEI HI

230

26

4 F 25-29

53:02.3

8:32/M

90

KAIULANI MOKU-PAIVA WAIPAHU HI

152

17

2 F 15-19

53:03.5

8:33/M

91

JAMES SUTTON KAILUA HI

243

49

13 M 45-49

53:04.5

8:33/M

92

BRUCE KA'AIKALA JR. HONOLULU HI

287

17

6 M 15-19

53:05.8

8:33/M

93

MATTHEW ACOSTA HONOLULU HI

328

43

10 M 40-44

53:11.9

8:34/M

94

DAN WACKSMAN HONOLULU HI

198

40

11 M 40-44

53:13.5

8:34/M

95

RON HATHAWAY DECATUR AL

293

57

5 M 55-59

53:14.7

8:34/M

96

PAUL IMPERIAL PEARL CITY HI

68

43

12 M 40-44

53:22.0

8:36/M

97

ERIKO NISHIO FONG HONOLULU HI

30

52

4 F 50-54

53:30.0

8:37/M

98

RON WASH WAHIAWA HI

197

30

4 M 30-34

53:31.6

8:37/M

99

BRAD LADWIG HONOLULU HI

253

41

13 M 40-44

53:33.3

8:37/M

100

BARRY BAKER AIEA HI

31

41

14 M 40-44

53:56.4

8:41/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI

121

46

14 M 45-49

53:58.7

8:41/M

102

KAMEONA HOKOANA

324

16

7 M 15-19

54:00.5

8:42/M

103

MIKE WILSON PHILOMATH OR

280

47

15 M 45-49

54:09.0

8:43/M

104

RYAN OLAGUERA HONOLULU HI

150

17

8 M 15-19

54:13.0

8:44/M

105

TOM PETERSON HONOLULU HI

302

50

7 M 50-54

54:27.3

8:46/M

106

JACLYN SUSAN RIEL EWA BEACH HI

184

31

1 F 30-34

54:34.6

8:47/M

107

RYAN SCOTT WILLOUGHBY HONOLULU HI

266

28

11 M 25-29

54:48.4

8:49/M

108

SHAWN SUTTON KAILUA HI

244

43

4 F 40-44

54:52.4

8:50/M

109

TRAVIS SUTTON WAIPAHU HI

307

25

12 M 25-29

54:57.1

8:51/M

110

KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI

20

60

1 F 60-64

55:02.5

8:52/M

111

JOSHUA KIRK KANEOHE HI

167

30

5 M 30-34

55:07.2

8:53/M

112

JOSEPH WHITMORE KAAAWA HI

286

44

15 M 40-44

55:19.3

8:54/M

113

CINDY SENDAYDIEGO HONOLULU HI

142

26

5 F 25-29

55:25.9

8:55/M

114

KEN BEST KAILUA HI

83

65

2 M 65-69

55:28.6

8:56/M

115

DYSON HOOHULI WAIANAE HI

278

16

9 M 15-19

55:34.3

8:57/M

116

JACOB E TEIXEIRA KANEOHE HI

156

18

10 M 15-19

55:37.3

8:57/M

117

TONY DIMAS HONOLULU HI

269

33

6 M 30-34

56:01.5

9:01/M

118

MEL RATTO MILILANI HI

201

39

10 M 35-39

56:03.6

9:02/M

119

RYLEE URASAKI KANEOHE HI

283

17

11 M 15-19

56:51.3

9:09/M

120

DRAKE MARTIN WAIANAE HI

116

17

12 M 15-19

56:53.8

9:10/M

121

DENNIS UYEHARA HONOLULU HI

99

57

6 M 55-59

56:55.4

9:10/M

122

PAULA JECH KAILUA HI

93

64

2 F 60-64

57:04.5

9:11/M

123

JERELYN A BROWN HONOLULU HI

238

52

5 F 50-54

57:05.9

9:12/M

124

KEOLA TAN HONOLULU HI

127

18

13 M 15-19

57:07.3

9:12/M

125

ANTHONY KEALE ANAHOLA HI

234

51

8 M 50-54

57:18.0

9:14/M

126

BOBBY FREITAS KAPOLEI HI

111

19

14 M 15-19

57:48.9

9:18/M

127

DENIS Y TANIGAWA KANEOHE HI

38

59

7 M 55-59

57:52.0

9:19/M

128

KAINOA J YOSHIKAWA HONOLULU HI

295

17

15 M 15-19

58:02.8

9:21/M

129

BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

57

50

6 F 50-54

58:17.0

9:23/M

130

RHOADS STEVENS HONOLULU HI

138

54

9 M 50-54

58:35.8

9:26/M

131

CHRISTA OBARA HONOLULU HI

131

70

1 F 70-74

58:47.6

9:28/M

132

SHIRL ALVARO HONOLULU HI

55

62

3 F 60-64

58:47.8

9:28/M

133

JOSEPH BUCK KAPOLEI HI

231

27

13 M 25-29

58:48.3

9:28/M

134

SUSAN STERBANK SEATTLE WA

276

48

2 F 45-49

58:52.0

9:29/M

135

PETER FREEMAN AIEA HI

91

56

8 M 55-59

59:12.5

9:32/M

136

SCOTT MATSUO HONOLULU HI

153

16

16 M 15-19

59:17.3

9:33/M

137

JUSTIN YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI

140

12

2 M 10-14

59:29.2

9:35/M

138

MARVIN VILLINES HAGATNA GUAM

190

75

1 M 75-79

59:34.4

9:36/M

139

SHANEL NISHIMURA MILILANI HI

74

28

6 F 25-29

59:47.7

9:38/M

140

JUSTIN CHOCK HONOLULU HI

133

16

17 M 15-19

59:59.6

9:40/M

141

JOY SAREN HONOLULU HI

108

38

3 F 35-39

1:00:03.2

9:40/M

142

GEOFF HOWARD HONOLULU HI

19

71

2 M 70-74

1:00:08.4

9:41/M

143

BENJAMIN VILD WAIPAHU HI

308

29

14 M 25-29

1:00:21.6

9:43/M

144

CYNDI C A PASCUA HONOLULU HI

109

43

5 F 40-44

1:00:25.5

9:44/M

145

WALTER PAUL AECKERLE HONOLULU HI

186

66

3 M 65-69

1:00:41.2

9:46/M

146

NANCY MILLER MILILANI HI

263

27

7 F 25-29

1:00:58.1

9:49/M

147

MICHAEL SCOTT MILLER MILILANI HI

264

28

15 M 25-29

1:01:01.8

9:50/M

148

SCOTTY ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

26

64

4 M 60-64

1:01:05.9

9:50/M

149

PAUL CAMPBELL WAIPAHU HI

147

49

16 M 45-49

1:01:08.3

9:51/M

150

EAMON CAMPBELL WAIPAHU HI

148

13

3 M 10-14

1:01:08.4

9:51/M

151

LIZ MENOR HONOLULU HI

145

26

8 F 25-29

1:01:09.6

9:51/M

152

MARCI ELLEN GERBER WAIPAHU HI

314

42

6 F 40-44

1:01:22.8

9:53/M

153

BOB DUFFY KAPOLEI HI

23

65

4 M 65-69

1:01:24.3

9:53/M

154

BART MATHIAS HONOLULU HI

58

73

3 M 70-74

1:01:34.7

9:55/M

155

ANNE ZAPATA SPARTA NJ

223

29

9 F 25-29

1:02:07.8

10:00/M

156

THOMAS ZAPATA SPARTA NJ

222

31

7 M 30-34

1:02:08.1

10:00/M

157

ALIKA GUITGUITEN KANEOHE HI

102

16

18 M 15-19

1:02:22.5

10:03/M

158

DEVIN KUHNS WAIMANALO HI

159

16

19 M 15-19

1:02:26.1

10:03/M

159

SHAYNE WILLS

330

17

20 M 15-19

1:02:27.2

10:03/M

160

LEON RIEL EWA BEACH HI

185

30

8 M 30-34

1:02:31.3

10:04/M

161

TERE HUNT KAPOLEI HI

251

55

2 F 55-59

1:02:32.3

10:04/M

162

KAINALU KAULULAAU KANEOHE HI

105

17

21 M 15-19

1:02:32.4

10:04/M

163

RICHARD JAMES HONOLULU HI

80

67

5 M 65-69

1:02:35.3

10:05/M

164

BILL CUNNINGHAM KANEOHE HI

34

75

2 M 75-79

1:02:39.8

10:05/M

165

SUSAN THOMPSON PETALUMA CA

215

59

3 F 55-59

1:02:44.1

10:06/M

166

CHERYL L WHITE STITTSVILLE ONT

182

52

7 F 50-54

1:02:49.1

10:07/M

167

ROBERT J WHITE STITTSVILLE ONT

181

54

10 M 50-54

1:02:49.3

10:07/M

168

RONSON NAKOA-MONIZ WAIPAHU HI

296

17

22 M 15-19

1:02:55.6

10:08/M

169

JANET FOOTE SCOTTSDALE AZ

199

50

8 F 50-54

1:03:03.4

10:09/M

170

MARILYN L. YAMBAO EWA BEACH HI

272

41

7 F 40-44

1:03:09.4

10:10/M

171

BRYNN MURPHY SPOKANE WA

165

26

10 F 25-29

1:03:11.2

10:10/M

172

LESLIE ROBINSON LOS ANGELES CA

216

25

11 F 25-29

1:03:11.2

10:10/M

173

JOSHUA PELEKAI HONOLULU HI

154

18

23 M 15-19

1:03:17.7

10:11/M

174

JOSEPH YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI

139

60

5 M 60-64

1:03:22.3

10:12/M

175

THOMAS JECH KAILUA HI

134

65

6 M 65-69

1:03:23.6

10:12/M

176

ELIZABETH MADDOCK KAPOLEI HI

274

30

2 F 30-34

1:03:38.8

10:15/M

177

KEALII CHO HONOLULU HI

120

17

24 M 15-19

1:03:44.8

10:16/M

178

TYRA WAIPA HONOLULU HI

219

46

3 F 45-49

1:03:51.9

10:17/M

179

JOSHUA KOKO HONOLULU HI

92

18

25 M 15-19

1:03:55.9

10:18/M

180

KERI PANG KANEOHE HI

220

35

4 F 35-39

1:03:56.4

10:18/M

181

JENNIFER MEDEIROS MILILANI HI

265

31

3 F 30-34

1:03:59.6

10:18/M

182

DARREN UPCHURCH EWA BEACH HI

36

48

17 M 45-49

1:04:12.5

10:20/M

183

ERIN QUAY KANEOHE HI

166

31

4 F 30-34

1:04:50.5

10:26/M

184

DEBBIE NISHIYAMA HONOLULU HI

237

49

4 F 45-49

1:05:09.0

10:29/M

185

MARY JANE FELDBERG HONOLULU HI

14

45

5 F 45-49

1:05:52.4

10:36/M

186

GEORGE YAMANUHA EWA BEACH HI

79

69

7 M 65-69

1:06:19.2

10:41/M

187

STAN IM HONOLULU HI

130

73

4 M 70-74

1:06:31.5

10:43/M

188

KEANUPOHINA MANOA LAIE HI

106

18

26 M 15-19

1:06:35.5

10:43/M

189

LISA ALLOSADA KAPOLEI HI

114

39

5 F 35-39

1:06:40.6

10:44/M

190

MICHAEL SAUNDERS HONOLULU HI

202

39

11 M 35-39

1:06:43.0

10:45/M

191

KAMERON KANNO EWA BEACH HI

242

18

27 M 15-19

1:08:02.5

10:57/M

192

SHAIRA ALLOSADA KAPOLEI HI

112

19

3 F 15-19

1:08:17.4

11:00/M

193

TEAGAN WAI'ALE'ALE HONOLULU HI

160

16

4 F 15-19

1:08:22.6

11:01/M

194

ASHLEY IRVINE

322

17

5 F 15-19

1:08:23.5

11:01/M

195

STACY REGGS

336

50

9 F 50-54

1:08:24.4

11:01/M

196

RICK KEENE HONOLULU HI

49

49

18 M 45-49

1:08:27.8

11:01/M

197

LANCE ORIBIO HONOLULU HI

291

43

16 M 40-44

1:08:28.3

11:02/M

198

KATHY SPENGLER KING SALMON AK

224

31

5 F 30-34

1:09:01.5

11:07/M

199

OWEN S. LEE HONOLULU HI

240

48

19 M 45-49

1:09:02.4

11:07/M

200

VERNA BAYS HONOLULU HI

241

46

6 F 45-49

1:09:03.5

11:07/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

EVERETT COLLIN

333

18

28 M 15-19

1:09:08.6

11:08/M

202

CHAD BUNCAN

334

18

29 M 15-19

1:09:08.6

11:08/M

203

ANNA NORDHAGEN TACOMA WA

169

27

12 F 25-29

1:09:13.6

11:09/M

204

BERTOLOTTI LINO KAMLOOPS BC

189

77

3 M 75-79

1:09:19.9

11:10/M

205

ANDREW BOYETT PEARL CITY HI

311

18

30 M 15-19

1:09:24.9

11:11/M

206

JAIMIE ADDINGTON HONOLULU HI

298

21

2 F 20-24

1:09:37.8

11:13/M

207

CRISPIAN ADDINGTON HONOLULU HI

299

42

17 M 40-44

1:09:37.8

11:13/M

208

CLIFFORD FUJII HONOLULU HI

125

74

5 M 70-74

1:12:11.1

11:37/M

209

ROSEVIDA GUILLE KAU HONOLULU HI

254

40

8 F 40-44

1:12:54.3

11:44/M

210

ANDREW OSBURN HONOLULU HI

259

29

16 M 25-29

1:13:23.2

11:49/M

211

ELLEN HUMPHREY HONOLULU HI

35

81

1 F 80-84

1:13:36.4

11:51/M

212

MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI

144

49

20 M 45-49

1:13:44.6

11:52/M

213

DUSTIN ASHIMINE HONOLULU HI

82

54

11 M 50-54

1:14:01.2

11:55/M

214

PATRICK BLOCK KAPOLEI HI

73

37

12 M 35-39

1:14:23.2

11:59/M

215

ALLENA KAIAOKAMALIE

320

18

6 F 15-19

1:14:50.0

12:03/M

216

CATHERINE CHAN-HALBRENDT HONOLULU HI

261

59

4 F 55-59

1:14:58.5

12:04/M

217

SEAN RAWLINS EWA BEACH HI

290

18

31 M 15-19

1:15:06.7

12:06/M

218

CLAUDIO BORGE IV WAIANAE HI

129

17

32 M 15-19

1:15:54.1

12:13/M

219

ETSUO TONOKAWA HONOLULU HI

101

84

1 M 80-84

1:16:05.0

12:15/M

220

MOLLIE CHANG HONOLULU HI

122

76

1 F 75-79

1:16:10.4

12:16/M

221

CHRISTOPHER J PHILLIPS HONOLULU HI

212

35

13 M 35-39

1:16:45.3

12:22/M

222

RACHELLE UYEMA HONOLULU HI

211

30

6 F 30-34

1:16:45.4

12:22/M

223

BRONSON DOMBROSKI WAIPAHU HI

158

16

33 M 15-19

1:17:33.3

12:29/M

224

TAYSIA GASPAR KAILUA HI

329

17

7 F 15-19

1:17:46.0

12:31/M

225

JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI

75

69

1 F 65-69

1:18:08.1

12:35/M

226

KALINO MITCHELL GRACE HONOLULU HI

218

16

34 M 15-19

1:18:16.6

12:36/M

227

GAIL CULP HOUSTON TX

164

35

6 F 35-39

1:18:24.6

12:37/M

228

NOAH DOLIM WAIPAHU HI

110

16

35 M 15-19

1:18:24.9

12:37/M

229

IAN DOUGLAS KAILUA HI

104

17

36 M 15-19

1:18:25.7

12:38/M

230

KC BREZINA HONOLULU HI

151

17

8 F 15-19

1:18:50.1

12:42/M

231

GARY OBRECHT HONOLULU HI

54

67

8 M 65-69

1:19:18.3

12:46/M

232

MASAICHI UEHARA MILILANI HI

315

16

37 M 15-19

1:19:19.9

12:46/M

233

NICHOLAS FERREIRA KANEOHE HI

289

17

38 M 15-19

1:19:51.5

12:51/M

234

STEYVEN JOSEPH WAIANAE HI

317

17

39 M 15-19

1:20:55.6

13:02/M

235

KEANU MORRIS PEARL CITY HI

316

17

40 M 15-19

1:21:08.7

13:04/M

236

RANDI RHODES

335

25

13 F 25-29

1:21:11.5

13:04/M

237

JAMES WOLCOTT KANEOHE HI

124

18

41 M 15-19

1:21:50.7

13:11/M

238

RAQUEL BADAYOS EWA BEACH HI

306

17

9 F 15-19

1:22:07.2

13:13/M

239

JEFF GUILD HONOLULU HI

168

57

9 M 55-59

1:22:22.1

13:16/M

240

BRANDON BARCARSE WAIANAE HI

119

17

42 M 15-19

1:23:29.1

13:27/M

241

ALFRED WINER HONOLULU HI

115

83

2 M 80-84

1:24:07.6

13:33/M

242

JACK GUBBINS HONOLULU HI

277

88

1 M 85-89

1:24:09.0

13:33/M

243

BOB HENNINGER HONOLULU HI

81

83

3 M 80-84

1:25:48.9

13:49/M

244

LYLE NELSON HONOLULU HI

281

84

4 M 80-84

1:25:55.0

13:50/M

245

JESSICA GARCIA

321

17

10 F 15-19

1:26:33.5

13:56/M

246

DONALD ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

12

68

9 M 65-69

1:28:01.1

14:10/M

247

PAULA CARROLL HONOLULU HI

40

64

4 F 60-64

1:28:44.8

14:17/M

248

TERRY L RICE HONOLULU HI

50

58

10 M 55-59

1:28:45.3

14:17/M

249

CHRIS MEWHORT HONOLULU HI

13

56

11 M 55-59

1:32:24.7

14:53/M

250

MARIO J ABRAMSON KANEOHE HI

32

47

21 M 45-49

1:34:04.0

15:09/M

251

DIRTBAG - KANEOHE HI

310

43

18 M 40-44

1:34:07.0

15:09/M

252

LINDA KAWANA MILILANI HI

62

51

10 F 50-54

1:34:36.7

15:14/M

253

NAOTO INADA HONOLULU HI

78

87

2 M 85-89

1:50:55.6

17:52/M

254

CLAUDIO BORGE III WAIANAE HI

128

41

19 M 40-44

1:54:35.6

18:27/M

255

JOHN KIM ANAHOLA HI

235

49

22 M 45-49

1:54:36.4

18:27/M

256

LIMU FURTADO WAIANAE HI

25

77

4 M 75-79

2:00:54.6

19:28/M

257

WAYNE OSHIRO WAIANAE HI

24

65

10 M 65-69

2:01:00.8

19:29/M

258

PHYLLIS KADOTA HONOLULU HI

98

51

11 F 50-54

2:01:01.7

19:29/M