Johnny Faerber 10K

Age Group Results

March 11, 2007


Results By Time Line


Men: 0- 1 2-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-99
Women: 0- 1 2-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

YANG SUN CARPENTER HONOLULU HI

42

1

40:40.8

6:33/M

2

TIFFANY TORRES KAILUA HI

26

2

43:23.3

6:59/M

3

SHAYNA BOLAND

24

3

44:35.2

7:11/M

 
Top

Women 14 and under

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JESSICA K KAWANA MILILANI HI

12

36

1:01:17.3

9:52/M

2

ALISHA FEATHERAN WAIPAHU HI

9

78

2:05:25.0

20:12/M

 
Top

Women 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

LINNEA HEU HONOLULU HI

18

11

51:54.9

8:21/M

2

MELISSA KAWANA MILILANI HI

16

13

52:14.8

8:25/M

3

KATELIND IKUMA HONOLULU HI

19

34

1:01:09.4

9:51/M

4

AMBER ROSENBERG WAHIAWA HI

18

42

1:03:17.0

10:11/M

5

KAUWAILANI KAOWILI EWA BEACH HI

18

58

1:12:25.3

11:40/M

6

RESA TSUNEYOSHI MILILANI HI

17

59

1:12:51.6

11:44/M

7

CHELSEY JAY HONOLULU HI

17

61

1:14:33.6

12:00/M

8

KAULANA KAAUWAI KAPAA HI

16

67

1:19:29.5

12:48/M

9

PUAKELA LYSON-NAKAMA KANEOHE HI

17

68

1:20:53.7

13:01/M

10

ASHLYN AIPA KAPOLEI HI

18

70

1:23:09.3

13:23/M

11

CAITLYN ISHIKAWA WAIPAHU HI

17

73

1:25:06.2

13:42/M

12

CHANELL SAGON KAPOLEI HI

17

75

1:28:24.3

14:14/M

 
Top

Women 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ELIZABETH N T MENOR HONOLULU HI

24

10

51:51.1

8:21/M

2

QUINCEY FIRTH HONOLULU HI

21

37

1:01:29.8

9:54/M

3

SAVANNAH KISSANE EWA BEACH HI

20

39

1:02:31.6

10:04/M

4

SARAH COYNE KAPOLEI HI

24

43

1:03:33.2

10:14/M

5

MICHELLE MELENDRES EWA BEACH HI

23

56

1:10:59.2

11:26/M

 
Top

Women 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

LISA MARIE MASTERSON AIEA HI

26

7

49:43.4

8:00/M

2

KRYSTLE THOMAS KAILUA HI

25

17

53:33.8

8:37/M

3

ELOIDA WORLEY KAILUA HI

25

18

53:40.5

8:39/M

4

MISTY KREY EWA BEACH HI

26

21

55:43.6

8:58/M

5

MARY KATHRYN PETER WAIPAHU HI

28

23

56:22.3

9:05/M

6

EMILY LOUISE COOK CHARLESTON SC

26

24

56:58.9

9:10/M

7

NAOMI STEWART MILILANI HI

29

41

1:02:59.5

10:09/M

8

KELLY JEAN CARLSON HONOLULU HI

26

44

1:03:44.8

10:16/M

9

CIANA HUNT HONOLULU HI

28

50

1:06:19.0

10:41/M

 
Top

Women 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

AIMIE HANSON MILILANI HI

34

5

48:19.4

7:47/M

2

ASTI TOMSIC HONOLULU HI

34

8

51:06.2

8:14/M

3

NINA BERMUDEZ AIEA HI

32

15

53:09.4

8:34/M

4

TERRI KINDNESS EWA BEACH HI

33

19

54:46.9

8:49/M

5

KATHRYN JESSICA ACORDA HONOLULU HI

32

25

57:20.1

9:14/M

6

TINA BUNNELL WAHIAWA HI

31

33

1:01:04.6

9:50/M

7

JENNIFER J. SHIRAKI HONOLULU HI

30

53

1:07:53.9

10:56/M

 
Top

Women 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BLAIRE HARMS HONOLULU HI

39

12

52:11.6

8:24/M

2

DEBRA ANN SPEARS EWA BEACH HI

37

30

59:49.7

9:38/M

3

LUCIA MCKENNEY HONOLULU HI

37

40

1:02:53.4

10:08/M

4

LERMA JEAN NAKASHIMA WAIMANALO HI

35

54

1:08:48.9

11:05/M

 
Top

Women 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CAROLE ANN HIGA WAIPAHU HI

44

4

46:48.4

7:32/M

2

YUKO TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI

41

14

53:05.7

8:33/M

3

PAULA REGER HONOLULU HI

40

27

58:20.9

9:24/M

4

VERNA BAYS HONOLULU HI

44

32

1:00:13.6

9:42/M

5

JACKIE HIGA HONOLULU HI

43

35

1:01:12.3

9:51/M

6

CAROLINE MCCABE HONOLULU HI

41

49

1:06:02.3

10:38/M

7

MEG REFORD KAPOLEI HI

41

51

1:06:30.2

10:43/M

8

PATTY TURNER COLLINSVILLE MS

42

66

1:18:34.0

12:39/M

9

SABINA O'NEIL WAIPAHU HI

42

69

1:21:39.1

13:09/M

10

CATALINA BATZ HONLULU HI

44

77

1:48:28.9

17:28/M

11

TAMMY FEATHERAN WAIPAHU HI

44

79

2:05:32.0

20:13/M

 
Top

Women 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

GIOVANNA AGUILERA HONOLULU HI

49

16

53:32.0

8:37/M

2

MICHELLE ALVES HONOLULU HI

47

28

58:30.7

9:25/M

3

BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

48

52

1:07:48.4

10:55/M

4

BRENDA BETTENCOURT SAN FRANCISCO CA

48

65

1:17:35.8

12:30/M

5

LINDA KAWANA MILILANI HI

49

72

1:24:58.7

13:41/M

6

BARBARA BUCK MISSION VIEJO CA

49

74

1:27:43.0

14:08/M

 
Top

Women 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

51

6

48:28.6

7:48/M

2

ROBIN RICHARDSON HONOLULU HI

50

20

54:50.9

8:50/M

3

LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI

52

26

57:26.9

9:15/M

4

HARUMI YOSHIDA HONOLULU HI

53

29

59:41.5

9:37/M

5

GWEN JUDD HONOLULU HI

50

31

59:52.7

9:38/M

6

BILLIE YUGAWA KANEOHE HI

50

46

1:05:03.6

10:29/M

7

MARILYN MCCRIMMON HONOLULU HI

53

48

1:06:00.9

10:38/M

8

TERRY OVERTON

54

55

1:09:08.0

11:08/M

9

DEBBIE JEDRESKI MEDINA OH

54

64

1:15:02.2

12:05/M

 
Top

Women 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

PEGGY SUSAN REGENTINE HONOLULU HI

57

9

51:33.6

8:18/M

2

HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI

56

38

1:01:42.2

9:56/M

3

CATHERINE CHAN-HALBRENDT HONOLULU HI

57

47

1:05:03.9

10:29/M

4

MAUDE OMAI KANEOHE HI

59

57

1:12:11.8

11:37/M

5

NANCY GOSLEE MEDINA OH

55

62

1:14:58.3

12:04/M

6

JANICE D. GORDON MEDINA OH

58

63

1:15:00.3

12:05/M

7

AUDREY MONTIFALCON HONOLULU HI

56

71

1:24:14.2

13:34/M

8

LINDA GROESBECK EWA BEACH HI

56

76

1:34:32.7

15:13/M

 
Top

Women 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

PATRICIA J LEHMAN HONOLULU HI

60

22

55:57.5

9:01/M

 
Top

Women 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI

67

45

1:04:50.8

10:26/M

 
Top

Women 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ELLEN HUMPHREY HONOLULU HI

79

60

1:13:06.7

11:46/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JEFF LIM MILILANI HI

23

1

33:37.4

5:25/M

2

ESBEN DALGAARD HONOLULU HI

21

2

34:27.4

5:33/M

3

PETE BOKSANSKI KAPOLEI HI

37

3

36:04.3

5:48/M

 
Top

Men 14 and under

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

GARY FANELLI HONOLULU HI

11

141

1:02:11.1

10:01/M

2

JUSTIN M YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI

10

171

1:13:38.3

11:51/M

3

ROBERT FEATHERAN WAIPAHU HI

13

198

2:07:41.0

20:34/M

 
Top

Men 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MICAH O GOMES WAHIAWA HI

17

13

40:25.8

6:30/M

2

NATHANIEL GENOVIA WAHIAWA HI

16

21

41:20.7

6:39/M

3

MATTHEW R. SCHULTZ EWA BEACH HI

15

51

46:49.0

7:32/M

4

PAUL JUDD HONOLULU HI

18

52

47:03.1

7:35/M

5

CARLOS SIEGERT KAPOLEI HI

17

56

47:36.7

7:40/M

6

JAMIN MELETIA

17

69

49:15.8

7:56/M

7

COLLIN AUKAI HONOLULU HI

18

74

49:51.3

8:02/M

8

DAVIS KANE KAPOLEI HI

16

91

52:26.7

8:27/M

9

VANCE NOBRIGA KANEOHE HI

17

95

52:54.8

8:31/M

10

ZANE DYDASCO HONOLULU HI

17

100

53:24.4

8:36/M

11

KEVIN GUARD HONOLULU HI

16

101

53:32.4

8:37/M

12

DANIEL KAWASAKI WAIPAHU HI

18

116

56:11.4

9:03/M

13

DANIEL KALAHELE MILILANI HI

17

117

56:31.9

9:06/M

14

AARON AKINA WAIANAE HI

17

119

56:41.4

9:08/M

15

KAZDEN IKEHARA MILILANI HI

18

120

56:41.5

9:08/M

16

ISAIAH ARMSTRONG KANEOHE HI

17

121

57:21.9

9:14/M

17

ANDREW PA'ALUHI HONOLULU HI

17

122

57:22.4

9:14/M

18

BRENDAN OGATA KANEOHE HI

17

129

58:25.2

9:24/M

19

PATRICK AKANA HONOLULU HI

16

133

1:00:54.9

9:48/M

20

JUSTIN ENOS KAILUA HI

16

137

1:01:12.5

9:51/M

21

JAY KAUKA KANEOHE HI

18

139

1:01:58.3

9:59/M

22

GABRIEL PAPA HONOLULU HI

18

140

1:01:58.5

9:59/M

23

ALI'I GARCIA WAIMANALO HI

17

143

1:02:32.2

10:04/M

24

TAYLOR DONOVAN KAILUA HI

16

160

1:07:36.4

10:53/M

25

MATTHEW HIROKANE KAILUA HI

16

161

1:07:36.5

10:53/M

26

ANDREW CHUN-HORI HONOLULU HI

18

166

1:09:50.6

11:15/M

27

MYKENNA IKEHARA MILILANI HI

16

174

1:14:27.3

11:59/M

28

KAPONO CHANG KANEOHE HI

18

175

1:14:34.3

12:00/M

29

TAYLOR CHOY HALEIWA HI

16

176

1:14:36.6

12:01/M

30

KEANU SANDERS WAIANAE HI

18

178

1:16:20.2

12:18/M

31

RYAN MONUZ WAIANAE HI

18

179

1:16:21.1

12:18/M

32

JON HUIHUI-STEPHENS KAILUA KONA HI

17

180

1:17:08.5

12:25/M

33

JONAH VENENCIANO WAIANAE HI

17

181

1:17:14.2

12:26/M

34

JOSHUA MANUPUNA

17

184

1:18:45.9

12:41/M

35

VAUGHN MEATOYA KALAHEO HI

17

186

1:21:36.4

13:08/M

36

ELMER LIM III HONOLULU HI

17

188

1:22:45.2

13:20/M

37

DAYTON MCARTHUR HONOLULU HI

17

189

1:25:05.0

13:42/M

 
Top

Men 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

NICHOLAS RYAN STEELE KAILUA HI

23

20

41:18.2

6:39/M

2

ERIK-PHUONG LE HONOLULU HI

21

30

42:41.2

6:52/M

3

CHAD K SEKIMOTO HONOLULU HI

23

40

44:27.3

7:09/M

4

BRIAN CHARLTON HONOLULU HI

24

43

44:57.9

7:14/M

5

JOHN CHANG PEARL CITY HI

22

67

49:12.9

7:55/M

6

NOA CASTRO HONOLULU HI

24

142

1:02:21.6

10:02/M

7

RYAN KNIGHT HONOLULU HI

21

158

1:07:22.4

10:51/M

8

ABE LAGRIMAS WAIPAHU HI

23

167

1:10:59.6

11:26/M

 
Top

Men 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ANDREW TAYLOR KANEOHE HI

27

4

36:11.2

5:50/M

2

DAMEON HAHN KAILUA HI

29

6

38:15.1

6:10/M

3

AUBREY CURTIS MILILANI HI

28

7

38:34.2

6:13/M

4

DARREN KAPLAN HONOLULU HI

27

14

40:26.4

6:31/M

5

GASTON LY HONOLULU HI

25

24

41:51.5

6:44/M

6

JOHANNES MANUEL KOPPENHOEFER HONOLULU HI

29

26

42:11.9

6:48/M

7

PAUL M WEBBER KAILUA HI

28

29

42:37.0

6:52/M

8

KEVIN TRAN PEARL CITY HI

28

35

43:42.3

7:02/M

9

DANIEL BARBER KAILUA HI

25

54

47:11.0

7:36/M

10

MARK FLOYD HONOLULU HI

25

70

49:18.0

7:56/M

11

HORACE MAY KAILUA, HI HI

29

76

49:57.4

8:03/M

12

BRIAN SHERWIN HONOLULU HI

26

78

50:11.6

8:05/M

13

JOHN ROTA KAILUA HI

25

80

50:24.8

8:07/M

14

RYAN TISHKEN HONOLULU HI

26

82

50:28.5

8:08/M

15

AARON TAKEDA HONOLULU HI

26

90

52:22.8

8:26/M

16

DEREK L GUIHER MINNEAPOLIS MN

29

123

57:30.6

9:16/M

17

JEROME WHITE HONOLULU HI

27

138

1:01:23.3

9:53/M

18

SCOTT WISHART HONOLULU HI

28

150

1:05:57.3

10:37/M

 
Top

Men 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ADAM MARTIN GALVESTON TX

30

15

40:31.1

6:31/M

2

MIKE TARATKO HONOLULU HI

34

19

41:10.3

6:38/M

3

DAVID DOLEZAL BIG BEAR LAKE CA

34

22

41:28.4

6:41/M

4

JON DEWALT KNOXVILLE TN

32

28

42:28.7

6:50/M

5

DAVID T COOK CHARLESTON SC

30

34

43:41.1

7:02/M

6

KANE NG-OSORIO HONOLULU HI

31

41

44:48.6

7:13/M

7

CASEY BUNNELL WAHIAWA HI

34

47

46:26.2

7:29/M

8

MICHAEL J STRIANESE DELMAR NY

34

81

50:25.5

8:07/M

9

ROB LAHOE PEARL CITY HI

30

88

51:48.8

8:20/M

10

JARRETT B JAMES HONOLULU HI

32

104

54:02.2

8:42/M

11

MICHAEL DAVID TACORONTE PEARL CITY HI

32

110

55:25.3

8:55/M

12

JOHN WHITE HONOLULU HI

34

113

55:35.5

8:57/M

13

SHEPHERD N. HAN HONOLULU HI

31

115

55:53.4

9:00/M

14

JIMMY AGOR HONOLULU HI

32

146

1:03:42.3

10:15/M

15

JEFF DEE EWA BEACH HI

32

149

1:05:27.3

10:32/M

16

ANTHONY HUNT HONOLULU HI

34

153

1:06:19.7

10:41/M

17

ERIC OSAKI HONOLULU HI

34

200

2:15:15.0

21:47/M

 
Top

Men 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

WILLIAM Z TURNER HONOLULU HI

37

9

39:35.0

6:22/M

2

DANNY ESPINOSA HONOLULU HI

35

32

43:23.9

6:59/M

3

ADAM COUTU PORTLAND OR

35

93

52:33.5

8:28/M

4

RAFAEL BAEZ HONOLULU HI

35

96

53:01.6

8:32/M

5

JAIME UBONGEN HONOLULU HI

35

109

55:23.2

8:55/M

6

TODD SCHMITT HONOLULU HI

38

127

58:18.5

9:23/M

7

VIRGIL J BREWER MILILANI HI

36

148

1:05:19.9

10:31/M

8

MATT DELANEY HONOLULU HI

36

154

1:06:20.1

10:41/M

 
Top

Men 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DAVID CARLSSON HONOLULU HI

42

5

37:39.9

6:04/M

2

RALPH EDWARD SCHULTZ EWA BEACH HI

44

10

39:47.4

6:24/M

3

TED LEON HONOLULU HI

44

12

40:11.0

6:28/M

4

FREDDY HALMES HONOLULU HI

43

18

41:08.3

6:37/M

5

JOHNNY LANDEZA AIEA HI

44

23

41:29.7

6:41/M

6

LOUIS TOMSIC HONOLULU HI

42

25

42:03.3

6:46/M

7

TERRY PEREZ HONOLULU HI

43

31

43:05.4

6:56/M

8

RANDY CRANE MCALLEN TX

41

38

44:11.1

7:07/M

9

TIM FREITAS KAILUA HI

41

39

44:19.4

7:08/M

10

EFRAIM D MANZANO HONOLULU HI

40

44

45:03.7

7:15/M

11

MIKE Y MOORE HONOLULU HI

43

48

46:28.0

7:29/M

12

DENNIS E CARPENTER HONOLULU HI

44

53

47:07.9

7:35/M

13

GREGG WEBER HONOLULU HI

40

65

49:07.3

7:55/M

14

JAMES JUNGWIRTH OSHKOSH WI

41

68

49:13.6

7:56/M

15

TAKIO MOGI HONOLULU HI

40

72

49:31.4

7:58/M

16

JOE CHAVEZ HONOLULU HI

44

83

50:48.1

8:11/M

17

SCOT URADA MILILANI HI

44

86

51:31.8

8:18/M

18

MICHAEL O'NEIL WAIPAHU HI

43

106

54:56.4

8:51/M

19

MATTHEW ACOSTA HONOLULU HI

41

112

55:34.4

8:57/M

20

MATTHEW KRESSER HONOLULU HI

41

124

57:41.6

9:17/M

21

THOMAS FLORES EWA BEACH HI

44

130

58:31.9

9:25/M

22

RANDY EGNER KAPOLEI HI

42

156

1:06:37.1

10:44/M

23

SERAFIN MENO HONOLULU HI

40

157

1:07:16.4

10:50/M

24

ED PYREK KAILUA HI

42

163

1:08:56.0

11:06/M

25

CHARLIE TURNER COLLINSVILLE MS

42

183

1:18:34.8

12:39/M

 
Top

Men 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JOHN R. SMITH HONOLULU HI

46

8

39:08.1

6:18/M

2

PAUL LAPAGE HONOLULU HI

48

27

42:25.3

6:50/M

3

COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI

49

36

43:51.9

7:04/M

4

GERALD FOLETTA KAILUA HI

46

49

46:33.5

7:30/M

5

TOM PETERSON HONOLULU HI

48

59

47:50.9

7:42/M

6

ERIK KVAM HONOLULU HI

48

63

48:47.2

7:51/M

7

GENE WIMER HONOLULU HI

47

64

48:58.7

7:53/M

8

RAY WOO AIEA HI

49

71

49:27.9

7:58/M

9

JESSE SALDANA LEESBURG VA

46

75

49:55.3

8:02/M

10

CHRISTOPHER VAUGHAN HONOLULU HI

45

77

50:00.6

8:03/M

11

SCOT MERKLE HONOLULU HI

46

87

51:42.7

8:20/M

12

MICHAEL HIGA WAIPAHU HI

47

98

53:06.3

8:33/M

13

TROY WOUTERS HONOLULU HI

46

105

54:39.8

8:48/M

14

MARK IDA HONOLULU HI

45

107

55:17.5

8:54/M

15

BOBBY MCKAIG KAILUA HI

46

126

57:55.0

9:20/M

16

DARREN UPCHURCH EWA BEACH HI

46

136

1:01:08.9

9:51/M

17

JOHN BURNS AIEA HI

49

152

1:06:09.9

10:39/M

18

BOB FEATHERAN WAIPAHU HI

45

197

2:05:28.0

20:12/M

 
Top

Men 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

NICHOLAS KAISER HONOLULU HI

52

11

40:02.1

6:27/M

2

MICHAEL GEORGI HONOLULU HI

54

17

40:44.4

6:34/M

3

STERLING S SASAKI HONOLULU HI

51

37

44:06.4

7:06/M

4

JAMES WONG HONOLULU HI

51

55

47:36.0

7:40/M

5

CHRISTOPHER TURNER

51

57

47:46.7

7:42/M

6

MICHAEL BARBER YORKTOWN VA

54

60

48:00.5

7:44/M

7

ROBERT STIER

54

61

48:12.8

7:46/M

8

PAUL DOWER HONOLULU HI

54

62

48:28.5

7:48/M

9

VINCE OCCHIPINTI HONOLULU HI

50

89

51:56.6

8:22/M

10

KENJI IWASA HONOLULU HI

51

94

52:52.4

8:31/M

11

ROBERT JOHN DONLE KANEOHE HI

53

103

53:59.1

8:42/M

12

ALAN S KANESHIRO PEARL CITY HI

51

128

58:21.8

9:24/M

13

CALVIN AZAMA HONOLULU HI

53

151

1:06:02.5

10:38/M

14

VERNON L STURGILL WAIPAHU HI

51

164

1:09:03.3

11:07/M

15

JAMES PATRICK BURKE MILILANI HI

52

193

1:41:32.0

16:21/M

 
Top

Men 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

GARY MARR KAPOLEI HI

55

33

43:34.7

7:01/M

2

MIKE K KASAMOTO HONOLULU HI

58

42

44:52.9

7:13/M

3

ROD D MCCRIMMON HONOLULU HI

56

45

45:19.9

7:18/M

4

BILL FOLZ HONOLULU HI

59

46

45:53.0

7:23/M

5

STEVE SIEGERT KAPOLEI HI

57

50

46:47.8

7:32/M

6

GARY C AUGUSTIN HONOLULU HI

56

58

47:50.7

7:42/M

7

LOU BRACCO HONOLULU HI

59

99

53:16.3

8:35/M

8

JAMES B NATION KAILUA HI

58

102

53:32.6

8:37/M

9

STOTE FARNHAM HONOLULU HI

59

114

55:38.0

8:58/M

10

JAMES WESTPHAL KANEOHE HI

57

125

57:48.6

9:18/M

11

KARL ISHIKAWA HONOLULU HI

56

132

59:51.0

9:38/M

12

STUART K KIMURA HONOLULU HI

59

134

1:00:55.5

9:49/M

13

JAMES MAWHAR HONOLULU HI

59

155

1:06:35.8

10:43/M

14

JOSEPH H YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI

58

172

1:13:39.6

11:52/M

15

RUSSELL SEENEY HONOLULU HI

58

185

1:21:03.8

13:03/M

16

CHRIS MEWHORT HONOLULU HI

55

195

1:44:24.0

16:49/M

 
Top

Men 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

RON PATE HONOLULU HI

60

16

40:41.7

6:33/M

2

HIROSHI SAKAE HONOLULU HI

60

66

49:11.3

7:55/M

3

TOM CRAVEN HONOLULU HI

60

73

49:44.6

8:01/M

4

MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI

62

79

50:23.4

8:07/M

5

CLAUDE LEVESQUE SILLERY, P. QUEBEC CANADA

60

84

50:51.4

8:11/M

6

HAROLD TRAVIS GARDNERS PA

60

85

51:01.3

8:13/M

7

HOWARD JULIAN WILLIAMS TWEED HEADS

64

97

53:05.2

8:33/M

8

BOB DUFFY KAPOLEI HI

63

111

55:29.1

8:56/M

9

SCOTTY ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

62

131

59:07.1

9:31/M

10

WALTER PAUL AECKERLE HONOLULU HI

64

145

1:03:07.2

10:10/M

11

STEVEN DAVIDSON HONOLULU HI

61

162

1:07:51.6

10:56/M

12

LAWRENCE ALLMAN HONOLULU HI

63

168

1:11:32.3

11:31/M

13

JACK MCGREW FT. COLLINS CO

61

169

1:11:58.7

11:35/M

14

HIDEO MITA HONOLULU HI

61

182

1:17:28.6

12:28/M

15

JOSEPH P OTTO HONOLULU HI

63

190

1:32:51.3

14:57/M

16

WAYNE OSHIRO WAIANAE HI

63

191

1:36:33.7

15:33/M

 
Top

Men 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MICHAEL RICHARDSON HONOLULU HI

65

92

52:30.8

8:27/M

2

NORMAN C EBURNE KAHUKU HI

66

108

55:22.3

8:55/M

3

BERT TOKITA HONOLULU HI

65

118

56:41.0

9:08/M

4

GEORGE Y YAMANUHA EWA BEACH HI

67

135

1:01:01.3

9:50/M

5

GEOFF H HOWARD HONOLULU HI

69

170

1:12:38.4

11:42/M

6

CALVIN CHOCK HONOLULU HI

66

177

1:15:30.4

12:09/M

 
Top

Men 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

STAN S IM HONOLULU HI

71

144

1:02:50.8

10:07/M

2

BILL CUNNINGHAM KANEOHE HI

73

147

1:04:24.2

10:22/M

3

CLIFFORD FUJII HONOLULU HI

72

159

1:07:32.6

10:52/M

4

JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI

71

165

1:09:09.7

11:08/M

 
Top

Men 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JOHN HUMPHREY HONOLULU HI

79

187

1:22:10.0

13:14/M

2

LIMU FURTADO WAIANAE HI

75

192

1:36:34.5

15:33/M

3

MAC KEMPSHALL HONOLULU HI

79

196

1:53:25.8

18:16/M

 
Top

Men 80 to 84

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BOB S HENNINGER HONOLULU HI

81

173

1:14:17.3

11:58/M

2

JOHN ROBERTSON LYNN MA

81

199

2:08:08.3

20:38/M

 
Top

Men 85 & Over

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

NAOTO INADA HONOLULU HI

85

194

1:42:54.4

16:34/M

2

BILL BEAUCHAMP HONOLULU HI

86

201

3:10:34.0

30:41/M


*Overall place within gender.