Johnny Faerber 10K

Age Group Results

March 09, 2008


Results By Time Line


Men: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-99
Women: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KATE DILWORTH VANCOUVER BC

46

1

45:37.7

7:21/M

2

KIMBERLY MCLEAN HONOLULU HI

32

2

45:46.0

7:22/M

3

PATRICIA HAVEY HONOLULU HI

25

3

46:06.3

7:25/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JERRICA KILA HONOLULU HI

17

75

1:20:27.5

12:57/M

2

CHERIE HEW LEN PEARL CITY HI

16

76

1:21:18.4

13:06/M

3

ASHLEY PANG WAIANAE HI

18

82

1:48:27.2

17:28/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ERIN MURPHY EWA BEACH HI

22

19

54:06.4

8:43/M

2

KATELIND IKUMA HONOLULU HI

20

33

59:04.4

9:31/M

3

ELYSE NAKAMA HONOLULU HI

22

48

1:04:30.1

10:23/M

4

FALLON MARIE ROSSI KAILUA HI

23

67

1:12:41.7

11:42/M

5

ASHLEY ROSE BOULDEN EWA BEACH HI

23

78

1:26:00.6

13:51/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CINDY M. SENDAYDIEGO HONOLULU HI

25

10

49:18.9

7:56/M

2

EMILY ANNE BROCKELMAN HONOLULU HI

26

11

51:22.3

8:16/M

3

LAURA SCALZITTI HONOLULU HI

25

12

51:23.2

8:16/M

4

ANNE C MCCLAIN MILILANI GU

28

15

53:19.0

8:35/M

5

KATHERINE PAMEL SANTANA WAHIAWA HI

26

17

53:40.4

8:39/M

6

RACHEL M DEAN HONOLULU HI

28

32

58:50.7

9:28/M

7

MICHELE EILEEN PETERSON WAHIAWA HI

25

49

1:05:18.2

10:31/M

8

MELISSA M MCEWAN MEDFORD OR

27

52

1:06:20.0

10:41/M

9

DEIDRE JANE DUFFY HONOLULU HI

29

54

1:06:45.8

10:45/M

10

JANEEN PULLAR-ARDIENTE HONOLULU HI

27

62

1:11:15.2

11:28/M

11

ANITA BARONE MILILANI HI

28

65

1:11:39.0

11:32/M

12

MELISSA ARSENAULT EWA BEACH GU

27

66

1:12:06.9

11:37/M

13

AMANDA JACOBS HONOLULU HI

29

70

1:15:42.0

12:11/M

14

HARUKO TANIZAKI

29

73

1:18:18.2

12:37/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CHRISTINA GALLAGHER HONOLULU HI

30

4

47:11.4

7:36/M

2

JENNIFER GOUVERNEUR SANTA BARBARA CA

31

18

53:47.1

8:40/M

3

BONNIE WOODERSON HONOLULU HI

30

21

54:14.5

8:44/M

4

DEANNA C PASTERNAK HONOLULU HI

30

23

55:19.7

8:54/M

5

CHRISTINE E ROBINSON FISHERS IN

31

27

57:18.5

9:14/M

6

SUSIE SMITH

30

29

58:11.9

9:22/M

7

CHRISTA M STALLWORTH WAIALUA HI

34

38

1:00:49.2

9:48/M

8

COREY CRUZADA AIEA HI

30

43

1:03:37.1

10:15/M

9

PAULA CAMPBELL HONOLULU HI

30

81

1:43:50.0

16:43/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ASTI TOMSIC HONOLULU HI

35

7

48:17.6

7:47/M

2

CARRIE BAKER HONOLULU HI

36

13

52:27.2

8:27/M

3

BRENDA CRUMMELL EWA BEACH HI

38

14

53:14.0

8:34/M

4

SUSAN I GRIFFITH DOYLESTOWN PA

37

16

53:34.7

8:38/M

5

LAURIE ANN MEDINA EWA BEACH HI

38

24

55:23.1

8:55/M

6

RORI SPRIGGS KAILUA HI

39

28

57:22.5

9:14/M

7

JENNIFER DUNCAN KAILUA HI

38

36

59:43.9

9:37/M

8

SHERRIE SONOMURA AIEA HI

38

41

1:02:19.9

10:02/M

9

LERMA JEAN NAKASHIMA WAIMANALO HI

36

45

1:03:54.5

10:17/M

10

LUDY LEMUS KAPOLEI HI

38

46

1:04:02.8

10:19/M

11

JULIA FINN HONOLULU HI

39

47

1:04:23.4

10:22/M

12

JULIANA GAULDEN KAPOLEI HI

38

58

1:08:40.2

11:03/M

13

MELANIE FURUMORI KANEOHE HI

36

64

1:11:32.9

11:31/M

14

SUSAN DENISE PETERSON KAPOLEI HI

39

68

1:12:48.6

11:43/M

15

ANNE PEREZ HONOLULU HI

37

71

1:18:08.2

12:35/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DENISE CUADRADO KAPOLEI HI

40

6

48:14.1

7:46/M

2

MAJA CLARK HONOLULU HI

41

25

55:46.3

8:59/M

3

SHERI M RAND HONOLULU HI

41

55

1:07:14.5

10:50/M

4

SANDI JO HAYES HONOLULU HI

40

56

1:08:32.0

11:02/M

5

EYDIE HAHN EAGLE RIVER AK

40

60

1:10:13.2

11:18/M

6

ALICIA XENOS HONOLULU HI

42

63

1:11:16.1

11:29/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CAROLE ANN HIGA WAIPAHU HI

45

5

47:30.8

7:39/M

2

CHRISTINE DUNG HONOLULU HI

45

30

58:14.5

9:23/M

3

KELLY MITCHELL HONOLULU HI

47

35

59:41.4

9:37/M

4

JANET FOOTE PEARL CITY HI

49

37

59:54.7

9:39/M

5

JAMIE PSAK HONOLULU HI

47

40

1:01:46.1

9:57/M

6

TYRA WAIPA HONOLULU HI

45

44

1:03:40.1

10:15/M

7

BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

49

51

1:05:29.7

10:33/M

8

VERNA L BAYS HONOLULU HI

45

53

1:06:22.9

10:41/M

9

RENE GOYA KAPOLEI HI

45

59

1:09:57.8

11:16/M

10

KATHY GORAK

45

69

1:13:57.5

11:54/M

11

SUNHI KIM SAN FRANCISCO CA

49

74

1:19:18.8

12:46/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

52

8

48:40.9

7:50/M

2

LYNN SHAW NORTH VANCOUVER BC

52

9

49:10.5

7:55/M

3

GIOVANNA AGUILERA HONOLULU HI

50

20

54:11.3

8:44/M

4

SHELLEY WHITE MILILANI HI

53

22

55:03.7

8:52/M

5

LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI

53

26

56:27.6

9:05/M

6

CANDACE L STRONG HONOLULU HI

53

42

1:03:32.7

10:14/M

7

HELEN MARIE CHISUM MILILANI HI

53

77

1:23:48.6

13:30/M

8

LESLIE MIYASATO LANSING MI

54

79

1:27:03.4

14:01/M

9

SHARON TAKAHAMA AIEA HI

50

80

1:41:52.2

16:24/M

10

PHYLLIS KADOTA HONOLULU HI

50

85

1:52:02.5

18:02/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI

57

34

59:18.1

9:33/M

2

CATHERINE CHAN-HALBRENDT HONOLULU HI

58

50

1:05:25.6

10:32/M

3

JOHANNA P BUGARIN EWA BEACH HI

55

61

1:11:09.9

11:27/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SHIRL ALVARO HONOLULU HI

61

31

58:35.7

9:26/M

2

JANET FALLON VANCOUVER WA

62

39

1:01:44.1

9:56/M

3

JOANN DOLEMAN APO AE

60

83

1:51:34.7

17:58/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI

68

57

1:08:38.1

11:03/M

 
Top

Female 80 to 84

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ELLEN HUMPHREY HONOLULU HI

80

72

1:18:12.3

12:36/M

2

WAKAE SPENCER WAIPAHU HI

81

84

1:51:46.2

18:00/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ANDREW TAYLOR KANEOHE HI

28

1

35:25.7

5:42/M

2

PETE BOKSANSKI KAPOLEI HI

38

2

35:55.4

5:47/M

3

MARTIN MURPHY SOUTH PORTLAND ME

44

3

36:43.0

5:55/M

 
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

GARY FANELLI JR HONOLULU HI

12

36

45:19.5

7:18/M

2

GIANNI CUADRADO KAPOLEI HI

13

103

56:20.1

9:04/M

3

JUSTIN YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI

11

138

1:03:25.2

10:13/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MIKA'ELE ROTH KANEOHE HI

16

21

42:27.9

6:50/M

2

EDMUND KAMANO HONOLULU HI

17

41

47:03.6

7:35/M

3

NALU KAPUA LIHUE HI

17

53

48:31.0

7:49/M

4

NAINOA WILLIAM CHOY MILILANI HI

16

63

49:55.2

8:02/M

5

JENSEN AKONI LOPES WAIANAE HI

16

72

51:15.2

8:15/M

6

JON HUIHUI-STEPHEN. HONOLULU HI

18

76

51:41.0

8:19/M

7

JAMIN MELETIA

18

77

51:42.3

8:20/M

8

SONNY NAGUM KAPOLEI HI

17

85

53:05.8

8:33/M

9

CLIFTON ASUNCION

17

94

54:24.3

8:46/M

10

TRITON PELTIER HONOLULU HI

18

99

55:20.5

8:55/M

11

SHAWN BODE KANEOHE HI

17

104

56:31.5

9:06/M

12

CARL MINNS HONOLULU HI

16

106

56:39.6

9:07/M

13

TOREY SANCHEZ MILILANI HI

16

112

57:20.9

9:14/M

14

MICAH KANNO EWA BEACH HI

17

117

59:07.5

9:31/M

15

KEOLA TAN HONOLULU HI

17

118

59:07.8

9:31/M

16

JOSHUA KOKO KIHEI HI

17

122

59:40.0

9:36/M

17

MATTHEW LEE HONOLULU HI

17

123

1:00:35.3

9:45/M

18

JOSHUA WONG MILILANI HI

16

125

1:01:02.9

9:50/M

19

KAWIKA KAIMULOA HONOLULU HI

16

126

1:01:05.1

9:50/M

20

JORDAN OUE KANEOHE HI

18

127

1:01:15.1

9:52/M

21

JULIAN KALAHIKI KAPAA HI

18

128

1:01:54.1

9:58/M

22

MICAH AGAS WAIPAHU HI

17

131

1:02:02.9

9:59/M

23

JESSE BRIGHT KAILUA HI

17

132

1:02:21.3

10:02/M

24

CHRISTOPHER CHING HONOLULU HI

17

145

1:05:24.1

10:32/M

25

KALENA PELEKAI-WAI WAIANAE HI

17

154

1:06:46.6

10:45/M

26

DAVID KABISCH AIEA HI

16

158

1:08:03.5

10:57/M

27

MYKENNA IKEHARA MILILANI HI

17

163

1:13:51.2

11:54/M

28

DANIEL KAANANA PEARL CITY HI

17

164

1:14:06.2

11:56/M

29

KEALIIHOOKIPA WICHIMAI ANAHOLA HI

17

165

1:14:07.8

11:56/M

30

KALEI KAHAPEA III KAPOLEI HI

17

167

1:15:12.8

12:07/M

31

TAYLOR CHOY HONOLULU HI

17

168

1:15:17.9

12:07/M

32

ALIKA KASHIMA HONOLULU HI

16

170

1:16:37.8

12:20/M

33

NYLE CASEY HONOLULU HI

17

174

1:19:14.2

12:46/M

34

CHRISTOPHER AHUNA HONOLULU HI

16

175

1:19:20.3

12:47/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KYLE WIEWIORSKI KAPOLEI HI

21

9

38:50.9

6:15/M

2

BRENDAN D KEHRLEY EWA BEACH HI

24

60

49:45.8

8:01/M

3

JAY THOMPSON-WESTRA KAPOLEI HI

23

69

50:25.6

8:07/M

4

MARC S. OKIKAWA HONOLULU HI

21

142

1:04:09.7

10:20/M

5

JOONEY HONG HONOLULU HI

20

172

1:17:27.9

12:28/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ERIC KOLLAI HONOLULU HI

29

5

38:00.9

6:07/M

2

BRIAN SAVITCH WASHINGTON DC

28

10

39:29.9

6:21/M

3

GASTON LY HONOLULU HI

26

18

41:55.6

6:45/M

4

CHARLES DAVID PETERSON WAHIAWA HI

25

38

45:31.8

7:20/M

5

MATTHEW BIELIK HONOLULU HI

25

44

47:14.5

7:36/M

6

PETER JONATHAN MCANDREW HONOLULU HI

28

54

48:34.1

7:49/M

7

JOHN ROTA KAILUA HI

26

55

48:55.8

7:53/M

8

AARON TAKEDA AIEA HI

27

78

51:51.8

8:21/M

9

AARON ITO WAIPAHU HI

29

83

52:38.1

8:29/M

10

MICHAEL REYNOLDS HONOLULU HI

29

110

57:09.7

9:12/M

11

NOA CASTRO HONOLULU HI

25

121

59:39.0

9:36/M

12

ADAM ROBERT DEFRANK AIEA HI

26

146

1:05:28.1

10:33/M

13

RYAN STEPHEN SHRIVER HONOLULU HI

28

151

1:06:15.6

10:40/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JOHN TITCHEN HONOLULU HI

34

12

40:57.3

6:36/M

2

JOHANNES KOPPENHOEFER HONOLULU HI

30

19

42:10.1

6:47/M

3

BRIAN HOGAN AIEA HI

31

29

44:39.8

7:11/M

4

KANE NG-OSORIO HONOLULU HI

32

37

45:26.8

7:19/M

5

STEVE KOLOUCH HUNTERSVILLE NC

33

42

47:08.1

7:35/M

6

NEIL RYAN GABRIEL HONOLULU HI

33

47

47:42.8

7:41/M

7

CHRIS M GROVES HONOLULU HI

30

50

48:08.9

7:45/M

8

CHARLES PELTON PEARL CITY HI

33

61

49:51.3

8:02/M

9

FORREST WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI

31

79

52:04.3

8:23/M

10

RUSTY CAMPBELL HONOLULU HI

31

82

52:37.2

8:28/M

11

MICHAEL TACORONTE MIAMI FL

33

86

53:06.1

8:33/M

12

DAVID DEVOE HONOLULU HI

31

96

55:01.2

8:52/M

13

MATT JACOBS HONOLULU HI

33

116

59:03.3

9:31/M

14

WILFRED CASTILLO FPO 5057 AP

33

134

1:02:51.6

10:07/M

15

RYAN T. SUZUKI HONOLULU HI

33

147

1:05:38.4

10:34/M

16

CAESAR IOBST

31

161

1:12:38.3

11:42/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ERIC GILMAN HONOLULU HI

39

16

41:26.7

6:40/M

2

MICHAEL TARATKO HONOLULU HI

35

20

42:25.2

6:50/M

3

CHRIS ROSE

39

25

43:48.9

7:03/M

4

PAT VAN PHUNG HONOLULU HI

39

28

44:19.7

7:08/M

5

LARS PETERSON HONOLULU HI

37

30

44:40.3

7:12/M

6

SEAN GALLAGHER HONOLULU HI

37

43

47:12.0

7:36/M

7

JOSEPH C. WONG HONOLULU HI

39

62

49:54.4

8:02/M

8

EDDIE SANTIESTEBAN FPO AP

38

74

51:40.0

8:19/M

9

KEITH K. HIGA KAILUA HI

35

92

54:10.7

8:43/M

10

MEL RATTO MILILANI HI

38

108

56:55.8

9:10/M

11

ROBERT BENTON HONOLULU HI

39

109

56:57.3

9:10/M

12

VICTOR A. SMITH HONOLULU HI

36

124

1:00:47.7

9:47/M

13

CHARLES ALDANA HONOLULU HI

36

135

1:02:56.2

10:08/M

14

BEN SCHORR EWA BEACH HI

38

136

1:02:57.8

10:08/M

15

DERRICK MAURICE MULDROW FPO AP

38

137

1:03:07.1

10:10/M

16

VIRGIL J BREWER MILILANI HI

37

156

1:07:50.6

10:55/M

17

EDDIE ROBINSON FISHERS IN

35

178

1:25:20.5

13:44/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DAVID CARLSSON HONOLULU HI

43

6

38:19.4

6:10/M

2

SCOT MURAOKA HONOLULU HI

42

8

38:30.8

6:12/M

3

FREDDY HALMES HONOLULU HI

44

17

41:34.6

6:42/M

4

LOU TOMSIC HONOLULU HI

43

22

42:56.9

6:55/M

5

DON ALKIRE KAILUA HI

40

33

45:01.5

7:15/M

6

GAYLORD HUMPHRIES LEDYARD CT

42

35

45:13.1

7:17/M

7

ROBERT D DIAZ MILILANI HI

42

39

46:22.3

7:28/M

8

CRISPIAN DEPAUL ADDINGTON HONOLULU HI

41

56

49:00.7

7:53/M

9

GREGG WEBER HONOLULU HI

41

57

49:01.0

7:54/M

10

PAUL IMPERIAL PEARL CITY HI

42

84

52:47.1

8:30/M

11

JESS GRIFFITHS HONOLULU HI

40

89

53:34.3

8:38/M

12

MARC CHUNG

40

95

54:40.0

8:48/M

13

OLLIE OCAMPO KANEOHE HI

42

107

56:42.1

9:08/M

14

ED PYREK KAILUA HI

43

130

1:01:58.1

9:59/M

15

DAVID SEAN HOUSTON ANCHORAGE AK

44

133

1:02:21.3

10:02/M

16

PAUL WAYNE HAHN EAGLE RIVER AK

40

159

1:09:36.0

11:12/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JOHN SMITH HONOLULU HI

47

4

37:25.4

6:02/M

2

CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI

48

7

38:28.9

6:12/M

3

ROD HUDDLESTON HONOLULU HI

49

11

40:15.2

6:29/M

4

JEFF WHITE MILILANI HI

46

23

43:21.4

6:59/M

5

PAUL LAPAGE HONOLULU HI

49

24

43:24.6

6:59/M

6

MARK WANT HONOLULU HI

47

26

43:55.6

7:04/M

7

DOUG TONOKAWA KAILUA HI

49

31

44:42.5

7:12/M

8

TIM SMITH HONOLULU HI

45

32

44:53.4

7:14/M

9

DANIEL C. HENSHAW KAILUA HI

46

34

45:07.6

7:16/M

10

MICHAEL SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI

47

45

47:14.5

7:36/M

11

STEVEN SMITH CYPRESS CA

48

46

47:26.0

7:38/M

12

DAVID CUADRADO KAPOLEI HI

45

51

48:24.3

7:48/M

13

SCOT URADA MILILANI HI

45

64

50:02.6

8:03/M

14

JOE CHAVEZ HONOLULU HI

45

66

50:16.5

8:06/M

15

MARSHALL A BRONSTON HONOLULU HI

47

70

50:29.8

8:08/M

16

ERIK KVAM HONOLULU HI

49

71

50:56.2

8:12/M

17

TOM PETERSON HONOLULU HI

49

81

52:24.7

8:26/M

18

BRIAN OYA HONOLULU HI

47

90

53:37.2

8:38/M

19

PATRICK JAMES GANNON EWA BEACH HI

46

98

55:09.5

8:53/M

20

BOB MCKAIG KAILUA HI

47

101

55:47.2

8:59/M

21

DARREN UPCHURCH EWA BEACH HI

47

105

56:39.6

9:07/M

22

DARRYL TAIRA HONOLULU HI

48

119

59:27.0

9:34/M

23

JEFFREY GOYA KAPOLEI HI

45

144

1:05:05.1

10:29/M

24

OWEN LEE HONOLULU HI

47

150

1:06:07.2

10:39/M

25

JERRY A DAVIS HONOLULU HI

46

157

1:07:51.4

10:56/M

26

JOHN KIM KAHULUI HI

48

173

1:17:52.4

12:32/M

27

MARK DAWSON HONOLULU HI

45

181

1:34:10.2

15:10/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KEN CONNER KANEOHE HI

51

14

41:10.4

6:38/M

2

AVEN TAKESHI OKAMURA HONOLULU HI

51

48

47:54.9

7:43/M

3

IAN ROBERTSON HONOLULU HI

50

49

48:02.9

7:44/M

4

COLIN MIWA HONOLULU HI

52

67

50:17.0

8:06/M

5

JONGSANG CHOI HONOLULU HI

54

73

51:22.1

8:16/M

6

PATRICK D KELLEY HONOLULU GA

53

87

53:12.3

8:34/M

7

ANTHONY KEALE ANAHOLA HI

50

100

55:25.0

8:55/M

8

PHILLIP GERWIEN HONOLULU HI

53

102

55:57.5

9:01/M

9

ELMER SIGHUAS HONOLULU HI

53

111

57:10.7

9:12/M

10

REYNALDO BALMORES HONOLULU HI

53

139

1:03:46.4

10:16/M

11

ALAN S KANESHIRO PEARL CITY HI

52

153

1:06:22.6

10:41/M

12

MICHAEL KANESHIRO HONOLULU HI

52

169

1:15:38.5

12:11/M

13

ROBERT ALTON KAPOLEI HI

52

177

1:23:18.3

13:25/M

14

HAROLD YAMADA AIEA HI

50

183

1:41:53.1

16:24/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MICHAEL GEORGI HONOLULU HI

55

13

41:05.8

6:37/M

2

ALEX M. RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI

58

27

44:16.4

7:08/M

3

STEVE SIEGERT KAPOLEI HI

58

40

46:46.1

7:32/M

4

DENNIS UYEHARA HONOLULU HI

56

52

48:26.6

7:48/M

5

PAUL DOWER HONOLULU HI

55

58

49:14.9

7:56/M

6

JAMES S. TAMAI HONOLULU HI

55

93

54:16.5

8:44/M

7

JOSEPH YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI

59

143

1:04:35.2

10:24/M

8

RANDY HEROLD KAILUA HI

57

149

1:05:50.1

10:36/M

9

MALCOLM MIYASATO LANSING MI

55

186

1:44:14.3

16:47/M

10

CHRIS MEWHORT HONOLULU HI

56

187

1:51:56.3

18:01/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

RON PATE HONOLULU HI

61

15

41:18.2

6:39/M

2

TOM CRAVEN HONOLULU HI

61

65

50:11.3

8:05/M

3

MIKE PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI

63

68

50:25.1

8:07/M

4

KEN BEST KAILUA HI

64

88

53:28.2

8:37/M

5

TOM HUSTER SAN FRANCISCO CA

64

97

55:04.4

8:52/M

6

BOB DUFFY KAPOLEI HI

64

114

58:27.0

9:25/M

7

GEORGE REDPATH

61

115

58:43.7

9:27/M

8

SCOTTY ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

63

129

1:01:57.9

9:59/M

9

BERNIE BAYS HONOLULU HI

63

152

1:06:21.1

10:41/M

10

WAYNE OSHIRO WAIANAE HI

64

185

1:44:08.1

16:46/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BILL FALLON VANCOUVER WA

67

59

49:37.8

7:59/M

2

RICHARD JAMES HONOLULU HI

66

80

52:12.1

8:24/M

3

NORMAN EBURNE KAHUKU HI

67

91

54:03.0

8:42/M

4

BERT TOKITA HONOLULU HI

66

113

58:07.9

9:22/M

5

GEORGE YAMANUHA EWA BEACH HI

68

148

1:05:40.8

10:34/M

6

WILBERT HEADLEY HONOLULU HI

67

162

1:13:11.7

11:47/M

7

CALVIN CHOCK HONOLULU HI

67

171

1:16:47.2

12:22/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI

73

75

51:41.0

8:19/M

2

BART MATHIAS HONOLULU HI

72

120

59:33.3

9:35/M

3

GEOFF HOWARD HONOLULU HI

70

141

1:04:01.5

10:19/M

4

JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI

72

160

1:10:08.2

11:18/M

5

ROBERT DOLEMAN APO AE

71

166

1:14:52.6

12:03/M

 
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BRUCE BERTOLOTTI KAMLOOPS CANAD

76

140

1:03:54.0

10:17/M

2

LIMU FURTADO WAIANAE HI

76

184

1:44:07.2

16:46/M

 
Top

Male 80 to 84

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ETSUO TONOKAWA HONOLULU HI

83

155

1:07:19.0

10:50/M

2

BOB HENNINGER HONOLULU HI

82

179

1:26:34.2

13:56/M

3

JOHN HUMPHREY HONOLULU HI

80

180

1:29:27.2

14:24/M

 
Top

Male 85 & Over

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JACK GUBBINS HONOLULU HI

87

176

1:21:29.9

13:07/M

2

NAOTO INADA HONOLULU HI

86

182

1:39:36.7

16:02/M

3

BILL BEAUCHAMP HONOLULU HI

87

188

2:31:28.2

24:23/M


*Overall place within gender.