Johnny Faerber 10K

Age Group Results

March 08, 2009


Results By Time Line


Men: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-97 98-98 99-99
Women: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

RACHEL ROSS HONOLULU HI

323

32

11

40:36.0

6:32/M

2

KIMBERLY MCLEAN HAWAII HI

250

33

30

44:03.6

7:06/M

3

KAREN DIXON HONOLULU HI

59

38

36

46:27.0

7:29/M

 
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JESSICA KAWANA MILILANI HI

63

14

85

52:50.8

8:30/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MELEANA SHIM HONOLULU HI

288

17

84

52:48.3

8:30/M

2

KAIULANI MOKU-PAIVA WAIPAHU HI

152

17

90

53:03.5

8:33/M

3

SHAIRA ALLOSADA KAPOLEI HI

112

19

192

1:08:17.4

11:00/M

4

TEAGAN WAI'ALE'ALE HONOLULU HI

160

16

193

1:08:22.6

11:01/M

5

ASHLEY IRVINE

322

17

194

1:08:23.5

11:01/M

6

ALLENA KAIAOKAMALIE

320

18

215

1:14:50.0

12:03/M

7

TAYSIA GASPAR KAILUA HI

329

17

224

1:17:46.0

12:31/M

8

KC BREZINA HONOLULU HI

151

17

230

1:18:50.1

12:42/M

9

RAQUEL BADAYOS EWA BEACH HI

306

17

238

1:22:07.2

13:13/M

10

JESSICA GARCIA

321

17

245

1:26:33.5

13:56/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KRISTIN SMITH HONOLULU HI

262

23

39

47:15.1

7:37/M

2

JAIMIE ADDINGTON HONOLULU HI

298

21

206

1:09:37.8

11:13/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

TAMMY BAUTISTA AIEA HI

193

29

46

48:02.3

7:44/M

2

SHERRY LANIOSZ KAILUA HI

171

27

47

48:04.4

7:44/M

3

CHERYL WALLICK MILILANI HI

183

25

66

51:02.1

8:13/M

4

STEPHANIE MARIE BUCK KAPOLEI HI

230

26

89

53:02.3

8:32/M

5

CINDY SENDAYDIEGO HONOLULU HI

142

26

113

55:25.9

8:55/M

6

SHANEL NISHIMURA MILILANI HI

74

28

139

59:47.7

9:38/M

7

NANCY MILLER MILILANI HI

263

27

146

1:00:58.1

9:49/M

8

LIZ MENOR HONOLULU HI

145

26

151

1:01:09.6

9:51/M

9

ANNE ZAPATA SPARTA NJ

223

29

155

1:02:07.8

10:00/M

10

BRYNN MURPHY SPOKANE WA

165

26

171

1:03:11.2

10:10/M

11

LESLIE ROBINSON LOS ANGELES CA

216

25

172

1:03:11.2

10:10/M

12

ANNA NORDHAGEN TACOMA WA

169

27

203

1:09:13.6

11:09/M

13

RANDI RHODES

335

25

236

1:21:11.5

13:04/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JACLYN SUSAN RIEL EWA BEACH HI

184

31

106

54:34.6

8:47/M

2

ELIZABETH MADDOCK KAPOLEI HI

274

30

176

1:03:38.8

10:15/M

3

JENNIFER MEDEIROS MILILANI HI

265

31

181

1:03:59.6

10:18/M

4

ERIN QUAY KANEOHE HI

166

31

183

1:04:50.5

10:26/M

5

KATHY SPENGLER KING SALMON AK

224

31

198

1:09:01.5

11:07/M

6

RACHELLE UYEMA HONOLULU HI

211

30

222

1:16:45.4

12:22/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ASTI TOMSIC HONOLULU HI

85

36

58

49:54.3

8:02/M

2

NOELLE LIEW HONOLULU HI

173

37

59

49:57.4

8:03/M

3

JOY SAREN HONOLULU HI

108

38

141

1:00:03.2

9:40/M

4

KERI PANG KANEOHE HI

220

35

180

1:03:56.4

10:18/M

5

LISA ALLOSADA KAPOLEI HI

114

39

189

1:06:40.6

10:44/M

6

GAIL CULP HOUSTON TX

164

35

227

1:18:24.6

12:37/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SATOMI TURNER KAPOLEI HI

135

43

43

47:33.1

7:39/M

2

MARIAH S WHITE HONOLULU HI

188

40

70

51:34.5

8:18/M

3

ANGELA SY HONOLULU HI

331

41

73

51:55.0

8:22/M

4

SHAWN SUTTON KAILUA HI

244

43

108

54:52.4

8:50/M

5

CYNDI C A PASCUA HONOLULU HI

109

43

144

1:00:25.5

9:44/M

6

MARCI ELLEN GERBER WAIPAHU HI

314

42

152

1:01:22.8

9:53/M

7

MARILYN L. YAMBAO EWA BEACH HI

272

41

170

1:03:09.4

10:10/M

8

ROSEVIDA GUILLE KAU HONOLULU HI

254

40

209

1:12:54.3

11:44/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CAROLE ANN HIGA WAIPAHU HI

95

46

56

49:31.3

7:58/M

2

SUSAN STERBANK SEATTLE WA

276

48

134

58:52.0

9:29/M

3

TYRA WAIPA HONOLULU HI

219

46

178

1:03:51.9

10:17/M

4

DEBBIE NISHIYAMA HONOLULU HI

237

49

184

1:05:09.0

10:29/M

5

MARY JANE FELDBERG HONOLULU HI

14

45

185

1:05:52.4

10:36/M

6

VERNA BAYS HONOLULU HI

241

46

200

1:09:03.5

11:07/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

66

52

54

49:25.1

7:57/M

2

SHELLY KAY COOPER HONOLULU HI

260

52

77

52:04.0

8:23/M

3

GIOVANNA AGUILERA HONOLULU HI

103

51

88

52:57.6

8:32/M

4

ERIKO NISHIO FONG HONOLULU HI

30

52

97

53:30.0

8:37/M

5

JERELYN A BROWN HONOLULU HI

238

52

123

57:05.9

9:12/M

6

BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

57

50

129

58:17.0

9:23/M

7

CHERYL L WHITE STITTSVILLE ONT

182

52

166

1:02:49.1

10:07/M

8

JANET FOOTE SCOTTSDALE AZ

199

50

169

1:03:03.4

10:09/M

9

STACY REGGS

336

50

195

1:08:24.4

11:01/M

10

LINDA KAWANA MILILANI HI

62

51

252

1:34:36.7

15:14/M

11

PHYLLIS KADOTA HONOLULU HI

98

51

258

2:01:01.7

19:29/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI

17

58

69

51:34.0

8:18/M

2

TERE HUNT KAPOLEI HI

251

55

161

1:02:32.3

10:04/M

3

SUSAN THOMPSON PETALUMA CA

215

59

165

1:02:44.1

10:06/M

4

CATHERINE CHAN-HALBRENDT HONOLULU HI

261

59

216

1:14:58.5

12:04/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI

20

60

110

55:02.5

8:52/M

2

PAULA JECH KAILUA HI

93

64

122

57:04.5

9:11/M

3

SHIRL ALVARO HONOLULU HI

55

62

132

58:47.8

9:28/M

4

PAULA CARROLL HONOLULU HI

40

64

247

1:28:44.8

14:17/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI

75

69

225

1:18:08.1

12:35/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CHRISTA OBARA HONOLULU HI

131

70

131

58:47.6

9:28/M

 
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MOLLIE CHANG HONOLULU HI

122

76

220

1:16:10.4

12:16/M

 
Top

Female 80 to 84

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ELLEN HUMPHREY HONOLULU HI

35

81

211

1:13:36.4

11:51/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BRANDON LAAN HONOLULU HI

332

25

1

33:11.8

5:21/M

2

TODD IACOVELLI KAILUA HI

327

25

2

33:44.6

5:26/M

3

MATTHEW STEVENS HONOLULU HI

232

30

3

34:18.9

5:31/M

 
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

GARY FANELLI JR HONOLULU HI

67

13

23

42:47.2

6:53/M

2

JUSTIN YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI

140

12

137

59:29.2

9:35/M

3

EAMON CAMPBELL WAIPAHU HI

148

13

150

1:01:08.4

9:51/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KYLE ANTHONY NAKATSUKA HONOLULU HI

245

15

33

45:45.6

7:22/M

2

NIUTAO SEAU WAIANAE HI

155

17

49

49:02.2

7:54/M

3

DRAKE RICKARD HONOLULU HI

149

18

68

51:31.5

8:18/M

4

IAN SEKI WAIPAHU HI

126

17

72

51:42.9

8:20/M

5

WALTER CALISTRO KAILUA HI

123

17

86

52:51.8

8:31/M

6

BRUCE KA'AIKALA JR. HONOLULU HI

287

17

92

53:05.8

8:33/M

7

KAMEONA HOKOANA

324

16

102

54:00.5

8:42/M

8

RYAN OLAGUERA HONOLULU HI

150

17

104

54:13.0

8:44/M

9

DYSON HOOHULI WAIANAE HI

278

16

115

55:34.3

8:57/M

10

JACOB E TEIXEIRA KANEOHE HI

156

18

116

55:37.3

8:57/M

11

RYLEE URASAKI KANEOHE HI

283

17

119

56:51.3

9:09/M

12

DRAKE MARTIN WAIANAE HI

116

17

120

56:53.8

9:10/M

13

KEOLA TAN HONOLULU HI

127

18

124

57:07.3

9:12/M

14

BOBBY FREITAS KAPOLEI HI

111

19

126

57:48.9

9:18/M

15

KAINOA J YOSHIKAWA HONOLULU HI

295

17

128

58:02.8

9:21/M

16

SCOTT MATSUO HONOLULU HI

153

16

136

59:17.3

9:33/M

17

JUSTIN CHOCK HONOLULU HI

133

16

140

59:59.6

9:40/M

18

ALIKA GUITGUITEN KANEOHE HI

102

16

157

1:02:22.5

10:03/M

19

DEVIN KUHNS WAIMANALO HI

159

16

158

1:02:26.1

10:03/M

20

SHAYNE WILLS

330

17

159

1:02:27.2

10:03/M

21

KAINALU KAULULAAU KANEOHE HI

105

17

162

1:02:32.4

10:04/M

22

RONSON NAKOA-MONIZ WAIPAHU HI

296

17

168

1:02:55.6

10:08/M

23

JOSHUA PELEKAI HONOLULU HI

154

18

173

1:03:17.7

10:11/M

24

KEALII CHO HONOLULU HI

120

17

177

1:03:44.8

10:16/M

25

JOSHUA KOKO HONOLULU HI

92

18

179

1:03:55.9

10:18/M

26

KEANUPOHINA MANOA LAIE HI

106

18

188

1:06:35.5

10:43/M

27

KAMERON KANNO EWA BEACH HI

242

18

191

1:08:02.5

10:57/M

28

EVERETT COLLIN

333

18

201

1:09:08.6

11:08/M

29

CHAD BUNCAN

334

18

202

1:09:08.6

11:08/M

30

ANDREW BOYETT PEARL CITY HI

311

18

205

1:09:24.9

11:11/M

31

SEAN RAWLINS EWA BEACH HI

290

18

217

1:15:06.7

12:06/M

32

CLAUDIO BORGE IV WAIANAE HI

129

17

218

1:15:54.1

12:13/M

33

BRONSON DOMBROSKI WAIPAHU HI

158

16

223

1:17:33.3

12:29/M

34

KALINO MITCHELL GRACE HONOLULU HI

218

16

226

1:18:16.6

12:36/M

35

NOAH DOLIM WAIPAHU HI

110

16

228

1:18:24.9

12:37/M

36

IAN DOUGLAS KAILUA HI

104

17

229

1:18:25.7

12:38/M

37

MASAICHI UEHARA MILILANI HI

315

16

232

1:19:19.9

12:46/M

38

NICHOLAS FERREIRA KANEOHE HI

289

17

233

1:19:51.5

12:51/M

39

STEYVEN JOSEPH WAIANAE HI

317

17

234

1:20:55.6

13:02/M

40

KEANU MORRIS PEARL CITY HI

316

17

235

1:21:08.7

13:04/M

41

JAMES WOLCOTT KANEOHE HI

124

18

237

1:21:50.7

13:11/M

42

BRANDON BARCARSE WAIANAE HI

119

17

240

1:23:29.1

13:27/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JOSH MERRYMAN WAIANAE HI

177

23

29

43:57.1

7:05/M

2

BLAKE WALLICK MILILANI HI

225

24

50

49:15.5

7:56/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

TIMOTHY MARR HONOLULU HI

279

29

4

36:34.5

5:53/M

2

BEN WUNDERLICH EWA BEACH HI

172

26

10

40:28.4

6:31/M

3

CHARLES PETERSON WAHIAWA HI

196

26

26

43:02.0

6:56/M

4

DAVID ALLEN TURPIN PEARL CITY HI

228

29

28

43:55.5

7:04/M

5

KEITH ERRECART HONOLULU HI

233

29

38

46:58.9

7:34/M

6

MATTHEW HIME KAILUA HI

52

29

40

47:26.2

7:38/M

7

EVAN MARTIN MILILANI HI

178

25

42

47:31.0

7:39/M

8

ALVARO VASQUEZ KAILUA HI

256

26

51

49:18.0

7:56/M

9

MATTHEW BIELIK KAPOLEI HI

267

26

63

50:35.9

8:09/M

10

MICHAEL WATANABE MILILANI HI

248

25

78

52:10.9

8:24/M

11

RYAN SCOTT WILLOUGHBY HONOLULU HI

266

28

107

54:48.4

8:49/M

12

TRAVIS SUTTON WAIPAHU HI

307

25

109

54:57.1

8:51/M

13

JOSEPH BUCK KAPOLEI HI

231

27

133

58:48.3

9:28/M

14

BENJAMIN VILD WAIPAHU HI

308

29

143

1:00:21.6

9:43/M

15

MICHAEL SCOTT MILLER MILILANI HI

264

28

147

1:01:01.8

9:50/M

16

ANDREW OSBURN HONOLULU HI

259

29

210

1:13:23.2

11:49/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BRIAN DENARD

337

31

25

43:01.2

6:56/M

2

CHARLES PELTON PEARL CITY HI

303

34

55

49:26.9

7:58/M

3

CHRISTOPHER GROVES HONOLULU HI

132

31

74

51:57.5

8:22/M

4

RON WASH WAHIAWA HI

197

30

98

53:31.6

8:37/M

5

JOSHUA KIRK KANEOHE HI

167

30

111

55:07.2

8:53/M

6

TONY DIMAS HONOLULU HI

269

33

117

56:01.5

9:01/M

7

THOMAS ZAPATA SPARTA NJ

222

31

156

1:02:08.1

10:00/M

8

LEON RIEL EWA BEACH HI

185

30

160

1:02:31.3

10:04/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

GEOFF MAIN NAIRN GBR

191

35

5

39:03.6

6:17/M

2

MICHAEL GARRISON HONOLULU HI

146

38

13

40:45.0

6:34/M

3

MICHAEL TARATKO HONOLULU HI

44

36

15

41:29.1

6:41/M

4

DANNY ESPINOSA HONOLULU HI

70

37

16

41:31.6

6:41/M

5

AARON ARAGAKI SEATTLE WA

275

39

19

41:53.0

6:45/M

6

BURT SENAS HONOLULU HI

318

35

21

42:17.0

6:49/M

7

JOEL FENLASON EWA BEACH HI

39

35

35

46:17.0

7:27/M

8

JERRY BARTOLOME MILILANI HI

236

35

41

47:28.1

7:39/M

9

JAMES BAUTISTA EWA BEACH HI

207

39

82

52:31.3

8:27/M

10

MEL RATTO MILILANI HI

201

39

118

56:03.6

9:02/M

11

MICHAEL SAUNDERS HONOLULU HI

202

39

190

1:06:43.0

10:45/M

12

PATRICK BLOCK KAPOLEI HI

73

37

214

1:14:23.2

11:59/M

13

CHRISTOPHER J PHILLIPS HONOLULU HI

212

35

221

1:16:45.3

12:22/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DAVID CARLSSON HONOLULU HI

301

44

7

39:23.6

6:21/M

2

B. KAINALU PICL KANEOHE HI

51

40

8

39:29.2

6:21/M

3

JERRY SUCCURO HONOLULU HI

205

42

12

40:39.3

6:33/M

4

EFRAIM MANZANO HONOLULU HI

292

42

20

42:07.0

6:47/M

5

LOUIS TOMSIC HONOLULU HI

84

44

27

43:33.5

7:01/M

6

ERIC ALLOSADA KAPOLEI HI

113

41

45

48:01.1

7:44/M

7

GREGG WEBER HONOLULU HI

204

42

64

50:45.0

8:10/M

8

ROBERT GARDINER AIEA HI

312

40

75

51:57.7

8:22/M

9

FRED A ALVARADO HONOLULU HI

41

41

87

52:54.0

8:31/M

10

MATTHEW ACOSTA HONOLULU HI

328

43

93

53:11.9

8:34/M

11

DAN WACKSMAN HONOLULU HI

198

40

94

53:13.5

8:34/M

12

PAUL IMPERIAL PEARL CITY HI

68

43

96

53:22.0

8:36/M

13

BRAD LADWIG HONOLULU HI

253

41

99

53:33.3

8:37/M

14

BARRY BAKER AIEA HI

31

41

100

53:56.4

8:41/M

15

JOSEPH WHITMORE KAAAWA HI

286

44

112

55:19.3

8:54/M

16

LANCE ORIBIO HONOLULU HI

291

43

197

1:08:28.3

11:02/M

17

CRISPIAN ADDINGTON HONOLULU HI

299

42

207

1:09:37.8

11:13/M

18

DIRTBAG - KANEOHE HI

310

43

251

1:34:07.0

15:09/M

19

CLAUDIO BORGE III WAIANAE HI

128

41

254

1:54:35.6

18:27/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI

297

49

6

39:16.1

6:19/M

2

JOHNNY LANDEZA AIEA HI

97

46

14

40:50.8

6:35/M

3

DAVID TARATINO

326

45

17

41:46.7

6:44/M

4

MARK STEPHEN WANT HONOLULU HI

187

48

22

42:27.3

6:50/M

5

FREDDY HALMES HONOLULU HI

117

45

24

42:56.2

6:55/M

6

MICHAEL J. GARVEY EWA BEACH HI

271

45

44

47:41.9

7:41/M

7

ANDREW WINER HONOLULU HI

249

49

48

48:21.3

7:47/M

8

MICHAEL HIGA WAIPAHU HI

96

49

53

49:21.8

7:57/M

9

SCOT URADA MILILANI HI

319

46

57

49:52.6

8:02/M

10

LINO PEREIRA

325

45

76

51:58.8

8:22/M

11

NOEL MACKISOC KAILUA HI

313

46

79

52:12.3

8:24/M

12

JOE CHAVEZ HONOLULU HI

304

46

80

52:18.0

8:25/M

13

JAMES SUTTON KAILUA HI

243

49

91

53:04.5

8:33/M

14

ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI

121

46

101

53:58.7

8:41/M

15

MIKE WILSON PHILOMATH OR

280

47

103

54:09.0

8:43/M

16

PAUL CAMPBELL WAIPAHU HI

147

49

149

1:01:08.3

9:51/M

17

DARREN UPCHURCH EWA BEACH HI

36

48

182

1:04:12.5

10:20/M

18

RICK KEENE HONOLULU HI

49

49

196

1:08:27.8

11:01/M

19

OWEN S. LEE HONOLULU HI

240

48

199

1:09:02.4

11:07/M

20

MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI

144

49

212

1:13:44.6

11:52/M

21

MARIO J ABRAMSON KANEOHE HI

32

47

250

1:34:04.0

15:09/M

22

JOHN KIM ANAHOLA HI

235

49

255

1:54:36.4

18:27/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MARK ALLAN HOUGHTON HONOLULU HI

273

52

18

41:49.0

6:44/M

2

COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI

61

51

31

44:42.3

7:12/M

3

DOUG TONOKAWA KAILUA HI

94

50

34

46:06.3

7:25/M

4

AVEN OKAMURA HONOLULU HI

226

52

60

50:17.5

8:06/M

5

COLIN MIWA HONOLULU HI

282

53

65

50:45.6

8:10/M

6

TAKESHI MATSUKATA HONOLULU HI

203

50

67

51:19.6

8:16/M

7

TOM PETERSON HONOLULU HI

302

50

105

54:27.3

8:46/M

8

ANTHONY KEALE ANAHOLA HI

234

51

125

57:18.0

9:14/M

9

RHOADS STEVENS HONOLULU HI

138

54

130

58:35.8

9:26/M

10

ROBERT J WHITE STITTSVILLE ONT

181

54

167

1:02:49.3

10:07/M

11

DUSTIN ASHIMINE HONOLULU HI

82

54

213

1:14:01.2

11:55/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MICHAEL GEORGI HONOLULU HI

90

56

9

39:49.9

6:25/M

2

CRAIG H NAKATSUKA HONOLULU HI

246

55

52

49:20.3

7:57/M

3

PAUL DOWER HONOLULU HI

60

56

61

50:19.8

8:06/M

4

ROBERT PHILLIPS NASHVILLE TN

247

56

71

51:37.5

8:19/M

5

RON HATHAWAY DECATUR AL

293

57

95

53:14.7

8:34/M

6

DENNIS UYEHARA HONOLULU HI

99

57

121

56:55.4

9:10/M

7

DENIS Y TANIGAWA KANEOHE HI

38

59

127

57:52.0

9:19/M

8

PETER FREEMAN AIEA HI

91

56

135

59:12.5

9:32/M

9

JEFF GUILD HONOLULU HI

168

57

239

1:22:22.1

13:16/M

10

TERRY L RICE HONOLULU HI

50

58

248

1:28:45.3

14:17/M

11

CHRIS MEWHORT HONOLULU HI

13

56

249

1:32:24.7

14:53/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MIKE K KASAMOTO HONOLULU HI

42

60

37

46:36.6

7:30/M

2

TOM CRAVEN HONOLULU HI

118

62

62

50:26.2

8:07/M

3

MIKE PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI

22

64

81

52:24.5

8:26/M

4

SCOTTY ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

26

64

148

1:01:05.9

9:50/M

5

JOSEPH YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI

139

60

174

1:03:22.3

10:12/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

GALE PFUELLER BELLINGHAM WA

213

66

32

45:35.0

7:20/M

2

KEN BEST KAILUA HI

83

65

114

55:28.6

8:56/M

3

WALTER PAUL AECKERLE HONOLULU HI

186

66

145

1:00:41.2

9:46/M

4

BOB DUFFY KAPOLEI HI

23

65

153

1:01:24.3

9:53/M

5

RICHARD JAMES HONOLULU HI

80

67

163

1:02:35.3

10:05/M

6

THOMAS JECH KAILUA HI

134

65

175

1:03:23.6

10:12/M

7

GEORGE YAMANUHA EWA BEACH HI

79

69

186

1:06:19.2

10:41/M

8

GARY OBRECHT HONOLULU HI

54

67

231

1:19:18.3

12:46/M

9

DONALD ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

12

68

246

1:28:01.1

14:10/M

10

WAYNE OSHIRO WAIANAE HI

24

65

257

2:01:00.8

19:29/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI

300

74

83

52:41.7

8:29/M

2

GEOFF HOWARD HONOLULU HI

19

71

142

1:00:08.4

9:41/M

3

BART MATHIAS HONOLULU HI

58

73

154

1:01:34.7

9:55/M

4

STAN IM HONOLULU HI

130

73

187

1:06:31.5

10:43/M

5

CLIFFORD FUJII HONOLULU HI

125

74

208

1:12:11.1

11:37/M

 
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MARVIN VILLINES HAGATNA GUAM

190

75

138

59:34.4

9:36/M

2

BILL CUNNINGHAM KANEOHE HI

34

75

164

1:02:39.8

10:05/M

3

BERTOLOTTI LINO KAMLOOPS BC

189

77

204

1:09:19.9

11:10/M

4

LIMU FURTADO WAIANAE HI

25

77

256

2:00:54.6

19:28/M

 
Top

Male 80 to 84

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ETSUO TONOKAWA HONOLULU HI

101

84

219

1:16:05.0

12:15/M

2

ALFRED WINER HONOLULU HI

115

83

241

1:24:07.6

13:33/M

3

BOB HENNINGER HONOLULU HI

81

83

243

1:25:48.9

13:49/M

4

LYLE NELSON HONOLULU HI

281

84

244

1:25:55.0

13:50/M

 
Top

Male 85 to 89

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JACK GUBBINS HONOLULU HI

277

88

242

1:24:09.0

13:33/M

2

NAOTO INADA HONOLULU HI

78

87

253

1:50:55.6

17:52/M