Johnny Faerber 10K 10K

Age Group Results

January 31, 2010


Results By Time Line


Men: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-98 99-99
Women: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CHANTELLE WILDER

238

24

10

37:27.6

37:27.6

6:02/M

2

MARIANE MARR

249

28

25

41:13.2

41:13.2

6:38/M

3

SANDRA FERREIRA KANEOHE HI

94

40

35

42:53.7

42:53.7

6:54/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LISA ELLIS HONOLULU HI

126

19

69

50:01.2

50:01.2

8:03/M

2

LAUREN MADAFFARI NORWALK CT

154

19

93

54:05.8

54:05.8

8:43/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SHARLENE CARILLO HONOLULU HI

40

24

47

45:39.3

45:39.3

7:21/M

2

MELISSA NGUYEN HONOLULU HI

161

21

73

50:31.3

50:31.3

8:08/M

3

JAYMEE ZELLER HONOLULU HI

187

22

78

51:12.1

51:12.1

8:15/M

4

SARA-CHRISTINE DALLAIN HONOLULU HI

180

22

80

51:42.6

51:42.6

8:20/M

5

BEVERLY CLEMENTE WAIPAHU HI

182

23

128

59:58.1

59:58.1

9:39/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SHANEL NISHIMURA MILILANI HI

120

29

81

51:47.9

51:47.9

8:20/M

2

STACEY NIELSEN HONOLULU HI

80

25

83

52:27.6

52:27.6

8:27/M

3

EMILY BROCKELMAN HONOLULU HI

165

28

103

54:59.7

54:59.7

8:51/M

4

CARRIE NAYLOR HONOLULU HI

15

28

123

58:49.9

58:49.9

9:28/M

5

VALENE PERATROVICH MILILANI HI

18

28

137

1:01:04.6

1:01:04.6

9:50/M

6

KEALAPUALOKE HOOK AIEA HI

130

27

155

1:06:13.9

1:06:13.9

10:40/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KIMBERLY MCLEAN HONOLULU HI

247

33

51

45:54.6

45:54.6

7:23/M

2

LEAH ANDERSON WAIMANALO HI

200

34

77

51:10.2

51:10.2

8:14/M

3

ALICIA ARAGON KAILUA HI

220

33

100

54:42.8

54:42.8

8:49/M

4

COLLEEN O'BRIEN MILILANI HI

139

33

118

58:22.5

58:22.5

9:24/M

5

ERIN QUAY KANEOHE HI

117

32

124

58:59.9

58:59.9

9:30/M

6

JODI BOURQUIN KAPOLEI HI

68

33

133

1:00:45.1

1:00:45.1

9:47/M

7

AKIKO TAKASHIMA HONOLULU HI

122

34

151

1:04:59.7

1:04:59.7

10:28/M

8

ANGEL WILLEY HONOLULU HI

102

34

180

1:11:35.0

1:11:35.0

11:32/M

9

SARAH LOVE

230

31

183

1:12:26.2

1:12:26.2

11:40/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MINA CASEY-PANG HONOLULU HI

38

35

40

44:42.9

44:42.9

7:12/M

2

STEPHANIE BARTON KAILUA HI

214

37

82

51:54.9

51:54.9

8:21/M

3

LYNNE YOUMANS HONOLULU HI

172

38

99

54:37.7

54:37.7

8:48/M

4

JENNIFER MCGEE WAIPAHU HI

146

35

115

58:12.8

58:12.8

9:22/M

5

JENNIFER SAKADA HONOLULU HI

210

36

121

58:32.9

58:32.9

9:26/M

6

TRACEY WALSH-CHOCOLAAD

254

39

125

59:07.9

59:07.9

9:31/M

7

SHAN HIRAOKA HONOLULU HI

194

36

136

1:00:59.6

1:00:59.6

9:49/M

8

LISA MAUCH

231

39

152

1:05:41.8

1:05:41.8

10:35/M

9

NAN KATSUDA KANEOHE HI

193

38

172

1:09:44.5

1:09:44.5

11:14/M

10

PATRICIA MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI

157

35

187

1:14:25.9

1:14:25.9

11:59/M

11

ROXANNE PRATT WAHIAWA HI

147

36

188

1:14:26.0

1:14:26.0

11:59/M

12

MARIA DESAMITO-DIETZ EWA BEACH HI

213

37

198

1:19:31.3

1:19:31.3

12:48/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

STEFY MATSUMURA HONOLULU HI

90

43

53

46:17.1

46:17.1

7:27/M

2

WAKABA STEPHENS HONOLULU HI

33

42

54

46:30.6

46:30.6

7:29/M

3

ANGELA SY HONOLULU HI

208

42

62

48:07.1

48:07.1

7:45/M

4

JENNIFER STEERE EWA BEACH HI

156

40

104

55:14.1

55:14.1

8:54/M

5

COLLEEN TREACY

241

43

112

57:30.5

57:30.5

9:16/M

6

MARCIELLEN GERBER HONOLULU HI

170

43

131

1:00:18.6

1:00:18.6

9:43/M

7

LAURIE MEDINA EWA BEACH HI

211

40

141

1:02:39.1

1:02:39.1

10:05/M

8

CAROL ROGERS HONOLULU HI

196

41

144

1:03:28.1

1:03:28.1

10:13/M

9

MARY BAYER WAHIAWA HI

118

40

157

1:06:25.0

1:06:25.0

10:42/M

10

KATHLEEN JONES HONOLULU HI

132

43

166

1:08:10.9

1:08:10.9

10:59/M

11

BENITA SHULTS WAIALUA HI

149

44

167

1:08:11.2

1:08:11.2

10:59/M

12

SHARON CROFTS HONOLULU HI

79

44

175

1:10:20.2

1:10:20.2

11:20/M

13

KATHERINE MILAR

240

42

177

1:10:46.0

1:10:46.0

11:24/M

14

CHERE REXROAT HONOLULU HI

52

42

178

1:10:58.3

1:10:58.3

11:26/M

15

TERI OGAWA HONOLULU HI

101

42

181

1:11:39.7

1:11:39.7

11:32/M

16

CAROL MOMOHARA PEARL CITY HI

212

40

197

1:19:30.8

1:19:30.8

12:48/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARGARET JONES-BRICKER PRINCE GEORGE B.C.

164

48

45

45:35.5

45:35.5

7:20/M

2

KATE DILWORTH VACOUVER B.C.

201

48

56

46:50.5

46:50.5

7:32/M

3

SARAH YEOM KAPOLEI HI

86

45

61

48:00.5

48:00.5

7:44/M

4

JEANINE NAKAKURA AIEA HI

26

45

68

49:48.5

49:48.5

8:01/M

5

CORAL ANDREWS HONOLULU HI

144

48

126

59:12.7

59:12.7

9:32/M

6

CHRISTINE DUNG HONOLULU HI

111

46

138

1:01:54.4

1:01:54.4

9:58/M

7

KAREN NOYAMA HONOLULU HI

49

48

143

1:03:11.3

1:03:11.3

10:10/M

8

SHIRLEE TROZZI HONOLULU HI

129

45

148

1:03:58.6

1:03:58.6

10:18/M

9

JULIE LEE HONOLULU HI

167

48

185

1:13:59.0

1:13:59.0

11:55/M

10

PAULETTE VASU HONOLULU HI

150

49

195

1:17:17.1

1:17:17.1

12:27/M

11

MARY REIF

234

47

208

1:36:19.3

1:36:19.3

15:31/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

9

53

70

50:09.6

50:09.6

8:05/M

2

GIOVANNA AGUILERA HONOLULU HI

136

52

88

53:19.0

53:19.0

8:35/M

3

ERIKO FONG HONOLULU HI

56

53

102

54:55.5

54:55.5

8:51/M

4

DARLENE DISISTO NEW YORK NY

206

53

120

58:31.5

58:31.5

9:25/M

5

DEBORAH HALCRO HONOLULU HI

181

54

147

1:03:51.9

1:03:51.9

10:17/M

6

BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

24

51

149

1:04:12.0

1:04:12.0

10:20/M

7

BILLIE YUGAWA KANEOHE HI

204

53

164

1:08:03.7

1:08:03.7

10:57/M

8

PHYLLIS KADOTA HONOLULU HI

43

52

212

2:02:45.0

2:02:45.0

19:46/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LAURA HALL VACOUVER B.C.

202

57

63

48:30.0

48:30.0

7:49/M

2

HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI

45

59

92

53:54.9

53:54.9

8:41/M

3

JANICE SOLUSOD HONOLULU HI

127

57

114

58:12.2

58:12.2

9:22/M

4

LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI

81

55

117

58:21.7

58:21.7

9:24/M

5

JOHANNA BUGARIN EWA BEACH HI

76

57

193

1:15:53.5

1:15:53.5

12:13/M

6

BETTY TOLLEFSON

235

57

207

1:36:15.0

1:36:15.0

15:30/M

7

HELEN MARIE CHISUM HONOLULU HI

23

55

209

1:45:19.0

1:45:19.0

16:58/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CATHY VAN BROCKLIN PEARL CITY HI

95

63

106

55:58.3

55:58.3

9:01/M

2

KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI

64

61

108

56:56.8

56:56.8

9:10/M

3

SHIRL ALVARO HONOLULU HI

19

63

168

1:08:23.2

1:08:23.2

11:01/M

4

CATHERINE CHAN-HALBRENDT HONOLULU HI

105

60

182

1:12:02.0

1:12:02.0

11:36/M

5

EILEEN WARD MILILANI HI

133

62

205

1:32:20.1

1:32:20.1

14:52/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

PAULA CARROLL HONOLULU HI

169

65

170

1:09:00.3

1:09:00.3

11:07/M

2

JOAN R DAVIS HONOLULU HI

48

69

211

1:48:20.0

1:48:20.0

17:27/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CHRISTA OBARA KAILUA HI

114

71

129

1:00:06.2

1:00:06.2

9:41/M

2

JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI

47

70

176

1:10:24.0

1:10:24.0

11:20/M

3

RENE MCWADE KAILUA HI

20

74

199

1:20:08.4

1:20:08.4

12:54/M

 
Top

Female 80 to 84

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ELLEN HUMPHREY HONOLULU HI

134

82

202

1:30:50.0

1:30:50.0

14:38/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BRANDON LAAN HONOLULU HI

237

26

1

32:48.1

32:48.1

5:17/M

2

JONATHAN LYAU HONOLULU HI

1

45

2

35:07.9

35:07.9

5:39/M

3

ANDREW TAYLOR KANEOHE HI

8

30

3

36:10.1

36:10.1

5:49/M

 
Top

Male 9 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JYO MATSUURA HONOLULU HI

63

5

173

1:09:49.6

1:09:49.6

11:15/M

 
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ANDREW TROZZI HONOLULU HI

128

11

142

1:03:03.2

1:03:03.2

10:09/M

2

DAKOTA MILLER AIEA HI

27

11

196

1:19:29.1

1:19:29.1

12:48/M

 
Top

Men 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BORYS PLESKACZ HONOLULU HI

222

17

13

38:58.0

38:58.0

6:16/M

2

JESSE STORY PEARL HARBOR HI

216

19

33

42:47.1

42:47.1

6:53/M

 
Top

Men 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KEVIN ENRIQUES AIEA Aiea

224

21

4

36:13.8

36:13.8

5:50/M

2

KEVIN KEMMERLE

251

23

12

38:53.6

38:53.6

6:16/M

3

ADAM MORRIS WAIPAHU HI

219

22

19

40:15.2

40:15.2

6:29/M

4

CHRISTIAN COLBURN

246

23

28

42:07.7

42:07.7

6:47/M

5

JOSH MERRYMAN MILILANI HI

155

23

44

45:22.7

45:22.7

7:18/M

 
Top

Men 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RYAN SCHMIDT KANEOHE HI

28

28

5

36:54.4

36:54.4

5:57/M

2

EVAN MARTIN MILILANI HI

159

27

27

41:45.1

41:45.1

6:43/M

3

HAROLD GUIANG HONOLULU HI

229

27

30

42:17.4

42:17.4

6:49/M

4

MICHAEL HOLLOMAN PEARL HARBOR HI

116

29

42

45:13.4

45:13.4

7:17/M

5

STUART NAYLOR HONOLULU HI

16

28

58

47:48.6

47:48.6

7:42/M

6

KANOELEHUA HOOK AIEA HI

142

28

189

1:15:00.2

1:15:00.2

12:05/M

 
Top

Men 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TIM MARR

248

30

6

37:04.7

37:04.7

5:58/M

2

JIMMY DAVIS

228

32

8

37:17.3

37:17.3

6:00/M

3

JAN KUNST HONOLULU HI

199

34

15

39:58.0

39:58.0

6:26/M

4

JERROD MC GEE WAIPAHU HI

221

34

21

40:20.5

40:20.5

6:30/M

5

GRANT GOMES MILILANI HI

69

33

36

43:05.7

43:05.7

6:56/M

6

CHAD WATARIDA HONOLULU HI

84

33

65

48:48.3

48:48.3

7:51/M

7

BRENT ROCKOW HONOLULU HI

192

31

96

54:20.7

54:20.7

8:45/M

8

BRAD TADA HONOLULU HI

190

34

98

54:32.9

54:32.9

8:47/M

9

JAY VELASCO

252

30

105

55:49.4

55:49.4

8:59/M

10

WILLIAM DOOM AIEA HI

186

32

109

57:06.2

57:06.2

9:12/M

11

ROY REXROAT HONOLULU HI

51

34

134

1:00:52.5

1:00:52.5

9:48/M

12

MALCOLM BARCARSE JR HONOLULU HI

168

31

191

1:15:16.7

1:15:16.7

12:07/M

 
Top

Men 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JEFF SNYDER

244

39

23

40:49.7

40:49.7

6:34/M

2

MICHAEL TARATKO HONOLULU HI

74

37

29

42:12.3

42:12.3

6:48/M

3

CHAD UYEHARA HONOLULU HI

119

35

41

44:50.2

44:50.2

7:13/M

4

TED SAPPINGTON HONOLULU HI

175

38

43

45:18.8

45:18.8

7:18/M

5

DANNY ESPINOSA HONOLULU HI

41

38

52

46:08.1

46:08.1

7:26/M

6

STEPHEN KAVANAUGH EWA BEACH HI

160

37

55

46:39.8

46:39.8

7:31/M

7

DAVID KATSUDA

245

38

113

58:04.3

58:04.3

9:21/M

8

RYAN SHIROMA HONOLULU HI

188

38

119

58:26.0

58:26.0

9:25/M

9

KEITH HIGA KAILUA HI

100

37

156

1:06:17.1

1:06:17.1

10:40/M

10

TONY DONHES HONOLULU HI

179

39

160

1:06:49.7

1:06:49.7

10:46/M

11

PATRICK BLOCK KAPOLEI HI

71

38

179

1:11:20.1

1:11:20.1

11:29/M

 
Top

Men 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

B. KAINALU PICL KANEOHE HI

104

41

11

38:09.0

38:09.0

6:09/M

2

WILLIAM TURNER HONOLULU HI

174

40

14

39:48.4

39:48.4

6:25/M

3

ERIC GILMAN

239

41

17

40:07.6

40:07.6

6:28/M

4

EFRAIM MANZANO HONOLULU HI

203

43

31

42:28.7

42:28.7

6:50/M

5

ROBERT GARDNER PEARL CITY HI

217

41

37

43:12.3

43:12.3

6:57/M

6

DAVID HSU KANEOHE HI

253

41

38

44:13.0

44:13.0

7:07/M

7

JEFF ASHE SAN JOSE CA

115

44

67

49:39.4

49:39.4

8:00/M

8

JEFF FELMANN HONOLULU HI

209

41

76

50:53.1

50:53.1

8:12/M

9

ANDREW DAPKINS HONOLULU HI

145

43

85

52:56.3

52:56.3

8:31/M

10

TOMMIE ROGERS HONOLULU HI

197

44

95

54:15.4

54:15.4

8:44/M

11

HONG ZENG YUEN-SCHAT HONOLULU HI

173

44

107

56:38.1

56:38.1

9:07/M

12

SCOTT MAUCH

232

40

153

1:05:42.1

1:05:42.1

10:35/M

13

ANDREW BOYLES HONOLULU HI

205

44

165

1:08:06.0

1:08:06.0

10:58/M

14

RYAN SUENAGA KANEOHE HI

176

43

186

1:14:08.5

1:14:08.5

11:56/M

15

MATTHEW MUKAI HONOLULU HI

153

44

190

1:15:02.5

1:15:02.5

12:05/M

16

BRIAN STEWART HONOLULU HI

88

42

192

1:15:27.7

1:15:27.7

12:09/M

 
Top

Men 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DAVID CARLSSON HONOLULU HI

73

45

7

37:09.0

37:09.0

5:59/M

2

MIKE FERREIRA KANEOHE HI

93

45

9

37:23.5

37:23.5

6:01/M

3

RALPH SCHULTZ EWA BEACH HI

184

46

18

40:09.9

40:09.9

6:28/M

4

KEVIN FLOYD AIEA HI

183

46

22

40:22.7

40:22.7

6:30/M

5

JOHNNY LANDEZA AIEA HI

215

47

24

40:59.6

40:59.6

6:36/M

6

TED LEON HONOLULU HI

60

47

26

41:34.8

41:34.8

6:42/M

7

FOMITAKA HATANAKA NEW YORK NY

207

47

39

44:39.5

44:39.5

7:11/M

8

LOUIS TOMSIC HONOLULU HI

13

45

46

45:37.3

45:37.3

7:21/M

9

STEVE ASHE SACRAMENTO CA

110

49

49

45:44.4

45:44.4

7:22/M

10

ELMER MANUEL HONOLULU HI

124

48

50

45:51.1

45:51.1

7:23/M

11

NATHAN KADOTA HONOLULU HI

178

47

59

47:54.6

47:54.6

7:43/M

12

THOMAS WILLIAMS KAPOLEI HI

121

47

74

50:39.1

50:39.1

8:09/M

13

MARIO ABRAMSON WAIALUA HI

218

48

75

50:47.0

50:47.0

8:11/M

14

MICHAEL COLE WAIPAHU HI

50

45

84

52:30.3

52:30.3

8:27/M

15

JOHN BENDER HONOLULU HI

21

47

87

53:11.7

53:11.7

8:34/M

16

ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI

112

46

90

53:30.7

53:30.7

8:37/M

17

MIKE MOORE HONOLULU HI

191

46

91

53:37.4

53:37.4

8:38/M

18

DARREN UPCHURCH EWA BEACH HI

77

49

110

57:10.4

57:10.4

9:12/M

19

ROGER HIRAI HONOLULU HI

42

47

127

59:49.0

59:49.0

9:38/M

20

TODD REIF

233

47

154

1:05:42.4

1:05:42.4

10:35/M

21

TOSHIAKI MATSUURA HONOLULU HI

62

45

174

1:09:50.2

1:09:50.2

11:15/M

22

ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI

22

48

200

1:21:53.8

1:21:53.8

13:11/M

 
Top

Men 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MIKE HOUAR

242

54

16

40:04.4

40:04.4

6:27/M

2

CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI

10

50

20

40:19.4

40:19.4

6:30/M

3

DAVID BERNSTEIN HONOLULU HI

162

53

32

42:34.3

42:34.3

6:51/M

4

COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI

171

52

48

45:42.4

45:42.4

7:22/M

5

RANDAL MITA HONOLULU HI

125

54

64

48:43.0

48:43.0

7:51/M

6

ARVEL SHULTS WAIALUA HI

148

51

79

51:35.5

51:35.5

8:18/M

7

ROY MATSUMOTO HONOLULU HI

185

50

86

53:01.4

53:01.4

8:32/M

8

NORMAN MOORE KAILUA HI

39

51

122

58:46.3

58:46.3

9:28/M

9

MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI

65

50

145

1:03:40.5

1:03:40.5

10:15/M

10

BRIAN BAUER KAAAWA HI

158

53

150

1:04:39.0

1:04:39.0

10:25/M

11

ANDREW LEE HONOLULU HI

166

53

184

1:13:58.2

1:13:58.2

11:55/M

 
Top

Men 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MICHAEL GEORGI HONOLULU HI

82

57

34

42:51.8

42:51.8

6:54/M

2

BLAKE MARR MILILANI HI

250

58

71

50:12.6

50:12.6

8:05/M

3

ROBERT SWENEY HONOLULU HI

198

58

89

53:29.0

53:29.0

8:37/M

4

DENNIS UYEHARA HONOLULU HI

44

58

135

1:00:55.0

1:00:55.0

9:49/M

5

LARRY MORRISON WATERLOO ON

123

57

159

1:06:30.4

1:06:30.4

10:43/M

6

KEVIN TOLLEFSON

236

58

169

1:08:34.7

1:08:34.7

11:02/M

7

TERRY L RICE HONOLULU HI

177

59

171

1:09:01.4

1:09:01.4

11:07/M

 
Top

Men 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

STEVE WILLIAMS

243

63

57

47:09.2

47:09.2

7:36/M

2

FREDERICK MARK HONOLULU HI

135

62

60

47:59.3

47:59.3

7:44/M

3

DENNIS O'BRIEN MILILANI HI

140

60

66

49:25.7

49:25.7

7:57/M

4

TOM CRAVEN HONOLULU HI

113

62

72

50:26.4

50:26.4

8:07/M

5

RICHARD ROBERTS HONOLULU HI

227

63

97

54:27.2

54:27.2

8:46/M

6

DENIS TANIGAWA KANEOHE HI

17

60

111

57:11.0

57:11.0

9:12/M

 
Top

Men 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI

30

65

94

54:12.6

54:12.6

8:44/M

2

GARNETT HOWARD PEARL CITY HI

96

66

116

58:16.1

58:16.1

9:23/M

3

RICHARD JAMES HONOLULU HI

55

68

130

1:00:08.9

1:00:08.9

9:41/M

4

BOB DUFFY KAPOLEI HI

35

65

132

1:00:32.8

1:00:32.8

9:45/M

5

KEN BEST KAILUA HI

83

66

139

1:02:02.2

1:02:02.2

9:59/M

6

GEORGE YAMANUHA EWA BEACH HI

87

69

140

1:02:11.2

1:02:11.2

10:01/M

7

SCOTTY ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

85

65

146

1:03:45.2

1:03:45.2

10:16/M

8

WALTER PAUL AECKERLE HONOLULU HI

92

66

162

1:07:36.5

1:07:36.5

10:53/M

9

DONALD ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

195

69

206

1:32:21.4

1:32:21.4

14:52/M

 
Top

Men 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

GEOFF HOWARD HONOLULU HI

11

72

161

1:07:20.7

1:07:20.7

10:51/M

2

JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI

12

74

194

1:16:03.3

1:16:03.3

12:15/M

 
Top

Men 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI

106

75

101

54:55.4

54:55.4

8:51/M

2

BILL CUNNINGHAM KANEOHE HI

31

76

158

1:06:28.5

1:06:28.5

10:42/M

3

CLIFFORD FUJII HONOLULU HI

143

75

163

1:07:56.0

1:07:56.0

10:56/M

4

LIMU FURTADO WAIANAE HI

36

77

210

1:45:19.8

1:45:19.8

16:58/M

 
Top

Men 80 to 84

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BOB HENNINGER HONOLULU HI

29

84

201

1:27:31.5

1:27:31.5

14:06/M

 
Top

Male 85 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SIEGFRIED RAMLER KAILUA HI

59

85

203

1:31:28.3

1:31:28.3

14:44/M

2

JACK GUBBINS HONOLULU HI

57

89

204

1:31:44.8

1:31:44.8

14:46/M