Johnny Faerber 10K

Overall Finish List

March 11, 2007


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

JEFF LIM MILILANI HI

163

23

***** M 20-24

33:37.4

5:25/M

2

ESBEN DALGAARD HONOLULU HI

316

21

***** M 20-24

34:27.4

5:33/M

3

PETE BOKSANSKI KAPOLEI HI

3

37

***** M 35-39

36:04.3

5:48/M

4

ANDREW TAYLOR KANEOHE HI

63

27

1 M 25-29

36:11.2

5:50/M

5

DAVID CARLSSON HONOLULU HI

301

42

1 M 40-44

37:39.9

6:04/M

6

DAMEON HAHN KAILUA HI

290

29

2 M 25-29

38:15.1

6:10/M

7

AUBREY CURTIS MILILANI HI

291

28

3 M 25-29

38:34.2

6:13/M

8

JOHN R. SMITH HONOLULU HI

198

46

1 M 45-49

39:08.1

6:18/M

9

WILLIAM Z TURNER HONOLULU HI

57

37

1 M 35-39

39:35.0

6:22/M

10

RALPH EDWARD SCHULTZ EWA BEACH HI

159

44

2 M 40-44

39:47.4

6:24/M

11

NICHOLAS KAISER HONOLULU HI

119

52

1 M 50-54

40:02.1

6:27/M

12

TED LEON HONOLULU HI

12

44

3 M 40-44

40:11.0

6:28/M

13

MICAH O GOMES WAHIAWA HI

43

17

1 M 15-19

40:25.8

6:30/M

14

DARREN KAPLAN HONOLULU HI

322

27

4 M 25-29

40:26.4

6:31/M

15

ADAM MARTIN GALVESTON TX

130

30

1 M 30-34

40:31.1

6:31/M

16

YANG SUN CARPENTER HONOLULU HI

161

42

***** F 40-44

40:40.8

6:33/M

17

RON PATE HONOLULU HI

7

60

1 M 60-64

40:41.7

6:33/M

18

MICHAEL GEORGI HONOLULU HI

228

54

2 M 50-54

40:44.4

6:34/M

19

FREDDY HALMES HONOLULU HI

18

43

4 M 40-44

41:08.3

6:37/M

20

MIKE TARATKO HONOLULU HI

61

34

2 M 30-34

41:10.3

6:38/M

21

NICHOLAS RYAN STEELE KAILUA HI

115

23

1 M 20-24

41:18.2

6:39/M

22

NATHANIEL GENOVIA WAHIAWA HI

26

16

2 M 15-19

41:20.7

6:39/M

23

DAVID DOLEZAL BIG BEAR LAKE CA

138

34

3 M 30-34

41:28.4

6:41/M

24

JOHNNY LANDEZA AIEA HI

11

44

5 M 40-44

41:29.7

6:41/M

25

GASTON LY HONOLULU HI

244

25

5 M 25-29

41:51.5

6:44/M

26

LOUIS TOMSIC HONOLULU HI

281

42

6 M 40-44

42:03.3

6:46/M

27

JOHANNES MANUEL KOPPENHOEFER HONOLULU HI

137

29

6 M 25-29

42:11.9

6:48/M

28

PAUL LAPAGE HONOLULU HI

76

48

2 M 45-49

42:25.3

6:50/M

29

JON DEWALT KNOXVILLE TN

94

32

4 M 30-34

42:28.7

6:50/M

30

PAUL M WEBBER KAILUA HI

143

28

7 M 25-29

42:37.0

6:52/M

31

ERIK-PHUONG LE HONOLULU HI

243

21

2 M 20-24

42:41.2

6:52/M

32

TERRY PEREZ HONOLULU HI

127

43

7 M 40-44

43:05.4

6:56/M

33

TIFFANY TORRES KAILUA HI

304

26

***** F 25-29

43:23.3

6:59/M

34

DANNY ESPINOSA HONOLULU HI

70

35

2 M 35-39

43:23.9

6:59/M

35

GARY MARR KAPOLEI HI

280

55

1 M 55-59

43:34.7

7:01/M

36

DAVID T COOK CHARLESTON SC

171

30

5 M 30-34

43:41.1

7:02/M

37

KEVIN TRAN PEARL CITY HI

86

28

8 M 25-29

43:42.3

7:02/M

38

COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI

258

49

3 M 45-49

43:51.9

7:04/M

39

STERLING S SASAKI HONOLULU HI

13

51

3 M 50-54

44:06.4

7:06/M

40

RANDY CRANE MCALLEN TX

303

41

8 M 40-44

44:11.1

7:07/M

41

TIM FREITAS KAILUA HI

313

41

9 M 40-44

44:19.4

7:08/M

42

CHAD K SEKIMOTO HONOLULU HI

248

23

3 M 20-24

44:27.3

7:09/M

43

SHAYNA BOLAND

317

24

***** F 20-24

44:35.2

7:11/M

44

KANE NG-OSORIO HONOLULU HI

256

31

6 M 30-34

44:48.6

7:13/M

45

MIKE K KASAMOTO HONOLULU HI

133

58

2 M 55-59

44:52.9

7:13/M

46

BRIAN CHARLTON HONOLULU HI

255

24

4 M 20-24

44:57.9

7:14/M

47

EFRAIM D MANZANO HONOLULU HI

223

40

10 M 40-44

45:03.7

7:15/M

48

ROD D MCCRIMMON HONOLULU HI

148

56

3 M 55-59

45:19.9

7:18/M

49

BILL FOLZ HONOLULU HI

25

59

4 M 55-59

45:53.0

7:23/M

50

CASEY BUNNELL WAHIAWA HI

202

34

7 M 30-34

46:26.2

7:29/M

51

MIKE Y MOORE HONOLULU HI

268

43

11 M 40-44

46:28.0

7:29/M

52

GERALD FOLETTA KAILUA HI

188

46

4 M 45-49

46:33.5

7:30/M

53

STEVE SIEGERT KAPOLEI HI

103

57

5 M 55-59

46:47.8

7:32/M

54

CAROLE ANN HIGA WAIPAHU HI

79

44

1 F 40-44

46:48.4

7:32/M

55

MATTHEW R. SCHULTZ EWA BEACH HI

160

15

3 M 15-19

46:49.0

7:32/M

56

PAUL JUDD HONOLULU HI

14

18

4 M 15-19

47:03.1

7:35/M

57

DENNIS E CARPENTER HONOLULU HI

286

44

12 M 40-44

47:07.9

7:35/M

58

DANIEL BARBER KAILUA HI

253

25

9 M 25-29

47:11.0

7:36/M

59

JAMES WONG HONOLULU HI

35

51

4 M 50-54

47:36.0

7:40/M

60

CARLOS SIEGERT KAPOLEI HI

104

17

5 M 15-19

47:36.7

7:40/M

61

CHRISTOPHER TURNER

307

51

5 M 50-54

47:46.7

7:42/M

62

GARY C AUGUSTIN HONOLULU HI

279

56

6 M 55-59

47:50.7

7:42/M

63

TOM PETERSON HONOLULU HI

260

48

5 M 45-49

47:50.9

7:42/M

64

MICHAEL BARBER YORKTOWN VA

254

54

6 M 50-54

48:00.5

7:44/M

65

ROBERT STIER

308

54

7 M 50-54

48:12.8

7:46/M

66

AIMIE HANSON MILILANI HI

116

34

1 F 30-34

48:19.4

7:47/M

67

PAUL DOWER HONOLULU HI

84

54

8 M 50-54

48:28.5

7:48/M

68

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

266

51

1 F 50-54

48:28.6

7:48/M

69

ERIK KVAM HONOLULU HI

71

48

6 M 45-49

48:47.2

7:51/M

70

GENE WIMER HONOLULU HI

24

47

7 M 45-49

48:58.7

7:53/M

71

GREGG WEBER HONOLULU HI

158

40

13 M 40-44

49:07.3

7:55/M

72

HIROSHI SAKAE HONOLULU HI

199

60

2 M 60-64

49:11.3

7:55/M

73

JOHN CHANG PEARL CITY HI

294

22

5 M 20-24

49:12.9

7:55/M

74

JAMES JUNGWIRTH OSHKOSH WI

257

41

14 M 40-44

49:13.6

7:56/M

75

JAMIN MELETIA

312

17

6 M 15-19

49:15.8

7:56/M

76

MARK FLOYD HONOLULU HI

315

25

10 M 25-29

49:18.0

7:56/M

77

RAY WOO AIEA HI

293

49

8 M 45-49

49:27.9

7:58/M

78

TAKIO MOGI HONOLULU HI

222

40

15 M 40-44

49:31.4

7:58/M

79

LISA MARIE MASTERSON AIEA HI

208

26

1 F 25-29

49:43.4

8:00/M

80

TOM CRAVEN HONOLULU HI

17

60

3 M 60-64

49:44.6

8:01/M

81

COLLIN AUKAI HONOLULU HI

201

18

7 M 15-19

49:51.3

8:02/M

82

JESSE SALDANA LEESBURG VA

306

46

9 M 45-49

49:55.3

8:02/M

83

HORACE MAY KAILUA, HI HI

118

29

11 M 25-29

49:57.4

8:03/M

84

CHRISTOPHER VAUGHAN HONOLULU HI

211

45

10 M 45-49

50:00.6

8:03/M

85

BRIAN SHERWIN HONOLULU HI

240

26

12 M 25-29

50:11.6

8:05/M

86

MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI

27

62

4 M 60-64

50:23.4

8:07/M

87

JOHN ROTA KAILUA HI

247

25

13 M 25-29

50:24.8

8:07/M

88

MICHAEL J STRIANESE DELMAR NY

99

34

8 M 30-34

50:25.5

8:07/M

89

RYAN TISHKEN HONOLULU HI

259

26

14 M 25-29

50:28.5

8:08/M

90

JOE CHAVEZ HONOLULU HI

162

44

16 M 40-44

50:48.1

8:11/M

91

CLAUDE LEVESQUE SILLERY, P. QUEBEC CANADA

275

60

5 M 60-64

50:51.4

8:11/M

92

HAROLD TRAVIS GARDNERS PA

299

60

6 M 60-64

51:01.3

8:13/M

93

ASTI TOMSIC HONOLULU HI

282

34

2 F 30-34

51:06.2

8:14/M

94

SCOT URADA MILILANI HI

207

44

17 M 40-44

51:31.8

8:18/M

95

PEGGY SUSAN REGENTINE HONOLULU HI

205

57

1 F 55-59

51:33.6

8:18/M

96

SCOT MERKLE HONOLULU HI

225

46

11 M 45-49

51:42.7

8:20/M

97

ROB LAHOE PEARL CITY HI

206

30

9 M 30-34

51:48.8

8:20/M

98

ELIZABETH N T MENOR HONOLULU HI

245

24

1 F 20-24

51:51.1

8:21/M

99

LINNEA HEU HONOLULU HI

81

18

1 F 15-19

51:54.9

8:21/M

100

VINCE OCCHIPINTI HONOLULU HI

23

50

9 M 50-54

51:56.6

8:22/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

BLAIRE HARMS HONOLULU HI

226

39

1 F 35-39

52:11.6

8:24/M

102

MELISSA KAWANA MILILANI HI

180

16

2 F 15-19

52:14.8

8:25/M

103

AARON TAKEDA HONOLULU HI

250

26

15 M 25-29

52:22.8

8:26/M

104

DAVIS KANE KAPOLEI HI

285

16

8 M 15-19

52:26.7

8:27/M

105

MICHAEL RICHARDSON HONOLULU HI

135

65

1 M 65-69

52:30.8

8:27/M

106

ADAM COUTU PORTLAND OR

108

35

3 M 35-39

52:33.5

8:28/M

107

KENJI IWASA HONOLULU HI

263

51

10 M 50-54

52:52.4

8:31/M

108

VANCE NOBRIGA KANEOHE HI

47

17

9 M 15-19

52:54.8

8:31/M

109

RAFAEL BAEZ HONOLULU HI

321

35

4 M 35-39

53:01.6

8:32/M

110

HOWARD JULIAN WILLIAMS TWEED HEADS

97

64

7 M 60-64

53:05.2

8:33/M

111

YUKO TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI

262

41

2 F 40-44

53:05.7

8:33/M

112

MICHAEL HIGA WAIPAHU HI

78

47

12 M 45-49

53:06.3

8:33/M

113

NINA BERMUDEZ AIEA HI

114

32

3 F 30-34

53:09.4

8:34/M

114

LOU BRACCO HONOLULU HI

16

59

7 M 55-59

53:16.3

8:35/M

115

ZANE DYDASCO HONOLULU HI

231

17

10 M 15-19

53:24.4

8:36/M

116

GIOVANNA AGUILERA HONOLULU HI

73

49

1 F 45-49

53:32.0

8:37/M

117

KEVIN GUARD HONOLULU HI

230

16

11 M 15-19

53:32.4

8:37/M

118

JAMES B NATION KAILUA HI

136

58

8 M 55-59

53:32.6

8:37/M

119

KRYSTLE THOMAS KAILUA HI

284

25

2 F 25-29

53:33.8

8:37/M

120

ELOIDA WORLEY KAILUA HI

305

25

3 F 25-29

53:40.5

8:39/M

121

ROBERT JOHN DONLE KANEOHE HI

174

53

11 M 50-54

53:59.1

8:42/M

122

JARRETT B JAMES HONOLULU HI

64

32

10 M 30-34

54:02.2

8:42/M

123

TROY WOUTERS HONOLULU HI

221

46

13 M 45-49

54:39.8

8:48/M

124

TERRI KINDNESS EWA BEACH HI

93

33

4 F 30-34

54:46.9

8:49/M

125

ROBIN RICHARDSON HONOLULU HI

134

50

2 F 50-54

54:50.9

8:50/M

126

MICHAEL O'NEIL WAIPAHU HI

68

43

18 M 40-44

54:56.4

8:51/M

127

MARK IDA HONOLULU HI

46

45

14 M 45-49

55:17.5

8:54/M

128

NORMAN C EBURNE KAHUKU HI

146

66

2 M 65-69

55:22.3

8:55/M

129

JAIME UBONGEN HONOLULU HI

128

35

5 M 35-39

55:23.2

8:55/M

130

MICHAEL DAVID TACORONTE PEARL CITY HI

140

32

11 M 30-34

55:25.3

8:55/M

131

BOB DUFFY KAPOLEI HI

319

63

8 M 60-64

55:29.1

8:56/M

132

MATTHEW ACOSTA HONOLULU HI

224

41

19 M 40-44

55:34.4

8:57/M

133

JOHN WHITE HONOLULU HI

167

34

12 M 30-34

55:35.5

8:57/M

134

STOTE FARNHAM HONOLULU HI

204

59

9 M 55-59

55:38.0

8:58/M

135

MISTY KREY EWA BEACH HI

235

26

4 F 25-29

55:43.6

8:58/M

136

SHEPHERD N. HAN HONOLULU HI

121

31

13 M 30-34

55:53.4

9:00/M

137

PATRICIA J LEHMAN HONOLULU HI

232

60

1 F 60-64

55:57.5

9:01/M

138

DANIEL KAWASAKI WAIPAHU HI

67

18

12 M 15-19

56:11.4

9:03/M

139

MARY KATHRYN PETER WAIPAHU HI

139

28

5 F 25-29

56:22.3

9:05/M

140

DANIEL KALAHELE MILILANI HI

19

17

13 M 15-19

56:31.9

9:06/M

141

BERT TOKITA HONOLULU HI

44

65

3 M 65-69

56:41.0

9:08/M

142

AARON AKINA WAIANAE HI

216

17

14 M 15-19

56:41.4

9:08/M

143

KAZDEN IKEHARA MILILANI HI

183

18

15 M 15-19

56:41.5

9:08/M

144

EMILY LOUISE COOK CHARLESTON SC

170

26

6 F 25-29

56:58.9

9:10/M

145

KATHRYN JESSICA ACORDA HONOLULU HI

209

32

5 F 30-34

57:20.1

9:14/M

146

ISAIAH ARMSTRONG KANEOHE HI

80

17

16 M 15-19

57:21.9

9:14/M

147

ANDREW PA'ALUHI HONOLULU HI

28

17

17 M 15-19

57:22.4

9:14/M

148

LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI

33

52

3 F 50-54

57:26.9

9:15/M

149

DEREK L GUIHER MINNEAPOLIS MN

156

29

16 M 25-29

57:30.6

9:16/M

150

MATTHEW KRESSER HONOLULU HI

83

41

20 M 40-44

57:41.6

9:17/M

151

JAMES WESTPHAL KANEOHE HI

218

57

10 M 55-59

57:48.6

9:18/M

152

BOBBY MCKAIG KAILUA HI

227

46

15 M 45-49

57:55.0

9:20/M

153

TODD SCHMITT HONOLULU HI

168

38

6 M 35-39

58:18.5

9:23/M

154

PAULA REGER HONOLULU HI

309

40

3 F 40-44

58:20.9

9:24/M

155

ALAN S KANESHIRO PEARL CITY HI

90

51

12 M 50-54

58:21.8

9:24/M

156

BRENDAN OGATA KANEOHE HI

185

17

18 M 15-19

58:25.2

9:24/M

157

MICHELLE ALVES HONOLULU HI

189

47

2 F 45-49

58:30.7

9:25/M

158

THOMAS FLORES EWA BEACH HI

56

44

21 M 40-44

58:31.9

9:25/M

159

SCOTTY ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

55

62

9 M 60-64

59:07.1

9:31/M

160

HARUMI YOSHIDA HONOLULU HI

65

53

4 F 50-54

59:41.5

9:37/M

161

DEBRA ANN SPEARS EWA BEACH HI

176

37

2 F 35-39

59:49.7

9:38/M

162

KARL ISHIKAWA HONOLULU HI

53

56

11 M 55-59

59:51.0

9:38/M

163

GWEN JUDD HONOLULU HI

72

50

5 F 50-54

59:52.7

9:38/M

164

VERNA BAYS HONOLULU HI

147

44

4 F 40-44

1:00:13.6

9:42/M

165

PATRICK AKANA HONOLULU HI

42

16

19 M 15-19

1:00:54.9

9:48/M

166

STUART K KIMURA HONOLULU HI

264

59

12 M 55-59

1:00:55.5

9:49/M

167

GEORGE Y YAMANUHA EWA BEACH HI

213

67

4 M 65-69

1:01:01.3

9:50/M

168

TINA BUNNELL WAHIAWA HI

203

31

6 F 30-34

1:01:04.6

9:50/M

169

DARREN UPCHURCH EWA BEACH HI

252

46

16 M 45-49

1:01:08.9

9:51/M

170

KATELIND IKUMA HONOLULU HI

237

19

3 F 15-19

1:01:09.4

9:51/M

171

JACKIE HIGA HONOLULU HI

283

43

5 F 40-44

1:01:12.3

9:51/M

172

JUSTIN ENOS KAILUA HI

215

16

20 M 15-19

1:01:12.5

9:51/M

173

JESSICA K KAWANA MILILANI HI

181

12

1 F 2-14

1:01:17.3

9:52/M

174

JEROME WHITE HONOLULU HI

295

27

17 M 25-29

1:01:23.3

9:53/M

175

QUINCEY FIRTH HONOLULU HI

106

21

2 F 20-24

1:01:29.8

9:54/M

176

HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI

60

56

2 F 55-59

1:01:42.2

9:56/M

177

JAY KAUKA KANEOHE HI

193

18

21 M 15-19

1:01:58.3

9:59/M

178

GABRIEL PAPA HONOLULU HI

186

18

22 M 15-19

1:01:58.5

9:59/M

179

GARY FANELLI HONOLULU HI

267

11

1 M 2-14

1:02:11.1

10:01/M

180

NOA CASTRO HONOLULU HI

169

24

6 M 20-24

1:02:21.6

10:02/M

181

SAVANNAH KISSANE EWA BEACH HI

297

20

3 F 20-24

1:02:31.6

10:04/M

182

ALI'I GARCIA WAIMANALO HI

191

17

23 M 15-19

1:02:32.2

10:04/M

183

STAN S IM HONOLULU HI

50

71

1 M 70-74

1:02:50.8

10:07/M

184

LUCIA MCKENNEY HONOLULU HI

289

37

3 F 35-39

1:02:53.4

10:08/M

185

NAOMI STEWART MILILANI HI

296

29

7 F 25-29

1:02:59.5

10:09/M

186

WALTER PAUL AECKERLE HONOLULU HI

124

64

10 M 60-64

1:03:07.2

10:10/M

187

AMBER ROSENBERG WAHIAWA HI

177

18

4 F 15-19

1:03:17.0

10:11/M

188

SARAH COYNE KAPOLEI HI

123

24

4 F 20-24

1:03:33.2

10:14/M

189

JIMMY AGOR HONOLULU HI

166

32

14 M 30-34

1:03:42.3

10:15/M

190

KELLY JEAN CARLSON HONOLULU HI

129

26

8 F 25-29

1:03:44.8

10:16/M

191

BILL CUNNINGHAM KANEOHE HI

310

73

2 M 70-74

1:04:24.2

10:22/M

192

JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI

311

67

1 F 65-69

1:04:50.8

10:26/M

193

BILLIE YUGAWA KANEOHE HI

49

50

6 F 50-54

1:05:03.6

10:29/M

194

CATHERINE CHAN-HALBRENDT HONOLULU HI

184

57

3 F 55-59

1:05:03.9

10:29/M

195

VIRGIL J BREWER MILILANI HI

92

36

7 M 35-39

1:05:19.9

10:31/M

196

JEFF DEE EWA BEACH HI

112

32

15 M 30-34

1:05:27.3

10:32/M

197

SCOTT WISHART HONOLULU HI

241

28

18 M 25-29

1:05:57.3

10:37/M

198

MARILYN MCCRIMMON HONOLULU HI

149

53

7 F 50-54

1:06:00.9

10:38/M

199

CAROLINE MCCABE HONOLULU HI

271

41

6 F 40-44

1:06:02.3

10:38/M

200

CALVIN AZAMA HONOLULU HI

270

53

13 M 50-54

1:06:02.5

10:38/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

JOHN BURNS AIEA HI

278

49

17 M 45-49

1:06:09.9

10:39/M

202

CIANA HUNT HONOLULU HI

242

28

9 F 25-29

1:06:19.0

10:41/M

203

ANTHONY HUNT HONOLULU HI

239

34

16 M 30-34

1:06:19.7

10:41/M

204

MATT DELANEY HONOLULU HI

210

36

8 M 35-39

1:06:20.1

10:41/M

205

MEG REFORD KAPOLEI HI

150

41

7 F 40-44

1:06:30.2

10:43/M

206

JAMES MAWHAR HONOLULU HI

274

59

13 M 55-59

1:06:35.8

10:43/M

207

RANDY EGNER KAPOLEI HI

151

42

22 M 40-44

1:06:37.1

10:44/M

208

SERAFIN MENO HONOLULU HI

277

40

23 M 40-44

1:07:16.4

10:50/M

209

RYAN KNIGHT HONOLULU HI

107

21

7 M 20-24

1:07:22.4

10:51/M

210

CLIFFORD FUJII HONOLULU HI

20

72

3 M 70-74

1:07:32.6

10:52/M

211

TAYLOR DONOVAN KAILUA HI

144

16

24 M 15-19

1:07:36.4

10:53/M

212

MATTHEW HIROKANE KAILUA HI

145

16

25 M 15-19

1:07:36.5

10:53/M

213

BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

298

48

3 F 45-49

1:07:48.4

10:55/M

214

STEVEN DAVIDSON HONOLULU HI

157

61

11 M 60-64

1:07:51.6

10:56/M

215

JENNIFER J. SHIRAKI HONOLULU HI

172

30

7 F 30-34

1:07:53.9

10:56/M

216

LERMA JEAN NAKASHIMA WAIMANALO HI

246

35

4 F 35-39

1:08:48.9

11:05/M

217

ED PYREK KAILUA HI

31

42

24 M 40-44

1:08:56.0

11:06/M

218

VERNON L STURGILL WAIPAHU HI

45

51

14 M 50-54

1:09:03.3

11:07/M

219

TERRY OVERTON

323

54

8 F 50-54

1:09:08.0

11:08/M

220

JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI

41

71

4 M 70-74

1:09:09.7

11:08/M

221

ANDREW CHUN-HORI HONOLULU HI

220

18

26 M 15-19

1:09:50.6

11:15/M

222

MICHELLE MELENDRES EWA BEACH HI

110

23

5 F 20-24

1:10:59.2

11:26/M

223

ABE LAGRIMAS WAIPAHU HI

111

23

8 M 20-24

1:10:59.6

11:26/M

224

LAWRENCE ALLMAN HONOLULU HI

261

63

12 M 60-64

1:11:32.3

11:31/M

225

JACK MCGREW FT. COLLINS CO

109

61

13 M 60-64

1:11:58.7

11:35/M

226

MAUDE OMAI KANEOHE HI

175

59

4 F 55-59

1:12:11.8

11:37/M

227

KAUWAILANI KAOWILI EWA BEACH HI

196

18

5 F 15-19

1:12:25.3

11:40/M

228

GEOFF H HOWARD HONOLULU HI

87

69

5 M 65-69

1:12:38.4

11:42/M

229

RESA TSUNEYOSHI MILILANI HI

214

17

6 F 15-19

1:12:51.6

11:44/M

230

ELLEN HUMPHREY HONOLULU HI

38

79

1 F 75-79

1:13:06.7

11:46/M

231

JUSTIN M YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI

75

10

2 M 2-14

1:13:38.3

11:51/M

232

JOSEPH H YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI

74

58

14 M 55-59

1:13:39.6

11:52/M

233

BOB S HENNINGER HONOLULU HI

52

81

1 M 80-84

1:14:17.3

11:58/M

234

MYKENNA IKEHARA MILILANI HI

182

16

27 M 15-19

1:14:27.3

11:59/M

235

CHELSEY JAY HONOLULU HI

32

17

7 F 15-19

1:14:33.6

12:00/M

236

KAPONO CHANG KANEOHE HI

30

18

28 M 15-19

1:14:34.3

12:00/M

237

TAYLOR CHOY HALEIWA HI

85

16

29 M 15-19

1:14:36.6

12:01/M

238

NANCY GOSLEE MEDINA OH

125

55

5 F 55-59

1:14:58.3

12:04/M

239

JANICE D. GORDON MEDINA OH

132

58

6 F 55-59

1:15:00.3

12:05/M

240

DEBBIE JEDRESKI MEDINA OH

122

54

9 F 50-54

1:15:02.2

12:05/M

241

CALVIN CHOCK HONOLULU HI

36

66

6 M 65-69

1:15:30.4

12:09/M

242

KEANU SANDERS WAIANAE HI

217

18

30 M 15-19

1:16:20.2

12:18/M

243

RYAN MONUZ WAIANAE HI

219

18

31 M 15-19

1:16:21.1

12:18/M

244

JON HUIHUI-STEPHENS KAILUA KONA HI

77

17

32 M 15-19

1:17:08.5

12:25/M

245

JONAH VENENCIANO WAIANAE HI

292

17

33 M 15-19

1:17:14.2

12:26/M

246

HIDEO MITA HONOLULU HI

100

61

14 M 60-64

1:17:28.6

12:28/M

247

BRENDA BETTENCOURT SAN FRANCISCO CA

233

48

4 F 45-49

1:17:35.8

12:30/M

248

PATTY TURNER COLLINSVILLE MS

142

42

8 F 40-44

1:18:34.0

12:39/M

249

CHARLIE TURNER COLLINSVILLE MS

141

42

25 M 40-44

1:18:34.8

12:39/M

250

JOSHUA MANUPUNA

314

17

34 M 15-19

1:18:45.9

12:41/M

251

KAULANA KAAUWAI KAPAA HI

15

16

8 F 15-19

1:19:29.5

12:48/M

252

PUAKELA LYSON-NAKAMA KANEOHE HI

195

17

9 F 15-19

1:20:53.7

13:01/M

253

RUSSELL SEENEY HONOLULU HI

269

58

15 M 55-59

1:21:03.8

13:03/M

254

VAUGHN MEATOYA KALAHEO HI

187

17

35 M 15-19

1:21:36.4

13:08/M

255

SABINA O'NEIL WAIPAHU HI

69

42

9 F 40-44

1:21:39.1

13:09/M

256

JOHN HUMPHREY HONOLULU HI

37

79

1 M 75-79

1:22:10.0

13:14/M

257

ELMER LIM III HONOLULU HI

200

17

36 M 15-19

1:22:45.2

13:20/M

258

ASHLYN AIPA KAPOLEI HI

302

18

10 F 15-19

1:23:09.3

13:23/M

259

AUDREY MONTIFALCON HONOLULU HI

54

56

7 F 55-59

1:24:14.2

13:34/M

260

LINDA KAWANA MILILANI HI

178

49

5 F 45-49

1:24:58.7

13:41/M

261

DAYTON MCARTHUR HONOLULU HI

190

17

37 M 15-19

1:25:05.0

13:42/M

262

CAITLYN ISHIKAWA WAIPAHU HI

194

17

11 F 15-19

1:25:06.2

13:42/M

263

BARBARA BUCK MISSION VIEJO CA

234

49

6 F 45-49

1:27:43.0

14:08/M

264

CHANELL SAGON KAPOLEI HI

249

17

12 F 15-19

1:28:24.3

14:14/M

265

JOSEPH P OTTO HONOLULU HI

324

63

15 M 60-64

1:32:51.3

14:57/M

266

LINDA GROESBECK EWA BEACH HI

236

56

8 F 55-59

1:34:32.7

15:13/M

267

WAYNE OSHIRO WAIANAE HI

320

63

16 M 60-64

1:36:33.7

15:33/M

268

LIMU FURTADO WAIANAE HI

318

75

2 M 75-79

1:36:34.5

15:33/M

269

JAMES PATRICK BURKE MILILANI HI

96

52

15 M 50-54

1:41:32.0

16:21/M

270

NAOTO INADA HONOLULU HI

300

85

1 M 85-99

1:42:54.4

16:34/M

271

CHRIS MEWHORT HONOLULU HI

59

55

16 M 55-59

1:44:24.0

16:49/M

272

CATALINA BATZ HONLULU HI

164

44

10 F 40-44

1:48:28.9

17:28/M

273

MAC KEMPSHALL HONOLULU HI

51

79

3 M 75-79

1:53:25.8

18:16/M

274

ALISHA FEATHERAN WAIPAHU HI

155

9

2 F 2-14

2:05:25.0

20:12/M

275

BOB FEATHERAN WAIPAHU HI

152

45

18 M 45-49

2:05:28.0

20:12/M

276

TAMMY FEATHERAN WAIPAHU HI

153

44

11 F 40-44

2:05:32.0

20:13/M

277

ROBERT FEATHERAN WAIPAHU HI

154

13

3 M 2-14

2:07:41.0

20:34/M

278

JOHN ROBERTSON LYNN MA

192

81

2 M 80-84

2:08:08.3

20:38/M

279

ERIC OSAKI HONOLULU HI

265

34

17 M 30-34

2:15:15.0

21:47/M

280

BILL BEAUCHAMP HONOLULU HI

29

86

2 M 85-99

3:10:34.0

30:41/M