Johnny Faerber 10K

Overall Finish List

March 09, 2008


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

ANDREW TAYLOR KANEOHE HI

333

28

***** M 25-29

35:25.7

5:42/M

2

PETE BOKSANSKI KAPOLEI HI

302

38

***** M 35-39

35:55.4

5:47/M

3

MARTIN MURPHY SOUTH PORTLAND ME

175

44

***** M 40-44

36:43.0

5:55/M

4

JOHN SMITH HONOLULU HI

78

47

1 M 45-49

37:25.4

6:02/M

5

ERIC KOLLAI HONOLULU HI

277

29

1 M 25-29

38:00.9

6:07/M

6

DAVID CARLSSON HONOLULU HI

60

43

1 M 40-44

38:19.4

6:10/M

7

CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI

288

48

2 M 45-49

38:28.9

6:12/M

8

SCOT MURAOKA HONOLULU HI

202

42

2 M 40-44

38:30.8

6:12/M

9

KYLE WIEWIORSKI KAPOLEI HI

186

21

1 M 20-24

38:50.9

6:15/M

10

BRIAN SAVITCH WASHINGTON DC

106

28

2 M 25-29

39:29.9

6:21/M

11

ROD HUDDLESTON HONOLULU HI

204

49

3 M 45-49

40:15.2

6:29/M

12

JOHN TITCHEN HONOLULU HI

199

34

1 M 30-34

40:57.3

6:36/M

13

MICHAEL GEORGI HONOLULU HI

301

55

1 M 55-59

41:05.8

6:37/M

14

KEN CONNER KANEOHE HI

62

51

1 M 50-54

41:10.4

6:38/M

15

RON PATE HONOLULU HI

7

61

1 M 60-64

41:18.2

6:39/M

16

ERIC GILMAN HONOLULU HI

30

39

1 M 35-39

41:26.7

6:40/M

17

FREDDY HALMES HONOLULU HI

196

44

3 M 40-44

41:34.6

6:42/M

18

GASTON LY HONOLULU HI

207

26

3 M 25-29

41:55.6

6:45/M

19

JOHANNES KOPPENHOEFER HONOLULU HI

130

30

2 M 30-34

42:10.1

6:47/M

20

MICHAEL TARATKO HONOLULU HI

29

35

2 M 35-39

42:25.2

6:50/M

21

MIKA'ELE ROTH KANEOHE HI

285

16

1 M 15-19

42:27.9

6:50/M

22

LOU TOMSIC HONOLULU HI

70

43

4 M 40-44

42:56.9

6:55/M

23

JEFF WHITE MILILANI HI

314

46

4 M 45-49

43:21.4

6:59/M

24

PAUL LAPAGE HONOLULU HI

317

49

5 M 45-49

43:24.6

6:59/M

25

CHRIS ROSE

329

39

3 M 35-39

43:48.9

7:03/M

26

MARK WANT HONOLULU HI

26

47

6 M 45-49

43:55.6

7:04/M

27

ALEX M. RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI

177

58

2 M 55-59

44:16.4

7:08/M

28

PAT VAN PHUNG HONOLULU HI

244

39

4 M 35-39

44:19.7

7:08/M

29

BRIAN HOGAN AIEA HI

298

31

3 M 30-34

44:39.8

7:11/M

30

LARS PETERSON HONOLULU HI

141

37

5 M 35-39

44:40.3

7:12/M

31

DOUG TONOKAWA KAILUA HI

210

49

7 M 45-49

44:42.5

7:12/M

32

TIM SMITH HONOLULU HI

278

45

8 M 45-49

44:53.4

7:14/M

33

DON ALKIRE KAILUA HI

266

40

5 M 40-44

45:01.5

7:15/M

34

DANIEL C. HENSHAW KAILUA HI

267

46

9 M 45-49

45:07.6

7:16/M

35

GAYLORD HUMPHRIES LEDYARD CT

123

42

6 M 40-44

45:13.1

7:17/M

36

GARY FANELLI JR HONOLULU HI

287

12

1 M 10-14

45:19.5

7:18/M

37

KANE NG-OSORIO HONOLULU HI

69

32

4 M 30-34

45:26.8

7:19/M

38

CHARLES DAVID PETERSON WAHIAWA HI

155

25

4 M 25-29

45:31.8

7:20/M

39

KATE DILWORTH VANCOUVER BC

138

46

***** F 45-49

45:37.7

7:21/M

40

KIMBERLY MCLEAN HONOLULU HI

332

32

***** F 30-34

45:46.0

7:22/M

41

PATRICIA HAVEY HONOLULU HI

149

25

***** F 25-29

46:06.3

7:25/M

42

ROBERT D DIAZ MILILANI HI

268

42

7 M 40-44

46:22.3

7:28/M

43

STEVE SIEGERT KAPOLEI HI

116

58

3 M 55-59

46:46.1

7:32/M

44

EDMUND KAMANO HONOLULU HI

93

17

2 M 15-19

47:03.6

7:35/M

45

STEVE KOLOUCH HUNTERSVILLE NC

299

33

5 M 30-34

47:08.1

7:35/M

46

CHRISTINA GALLAGHER HONOLULU HI

159

30

1 F 30-34

47:11.4

7:36/M

47

SEAN GALLAGHER HONOLULU HI

158

37

6 M 35-39

47:12.0

7:36/M

48

MATTHEW BIELIK HONOLULU HI

107

25

5 M 25-29

47:14.5

7:36/M

49

MICHAEL SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI

88

47

10 M 45-49

47:14.5

7:36/M

50

STEVEN SMITH CYPRESS CA

316

48

11 M 45-49

47:26.0

7:38/M

51

CAROLE ANN HIGA WAIPAHU HI

25

45

1 F 45-49

47:30.8

7:39/M

52

NEIL RYAN GABRIEL HONOLULU HI

229

33

6 M 30-34

47:42.8

7:41/M

53

AVEN TAKESHI OKAMURA HONOLULU HI

132

51

2 M 50-54

47:54.9

7:43/M

54

IAN ROBERTSON HONOLULU HI

54

50

3 M 50-54

48:02.9

7:44/M

55

CHRIS M GROVES HONOLULU HI

212

30

7 M 30-34

48:08.9

7:45/M

56

DENISE CUADRADO KAPOLEI HI

307

40

1 F 40-44

48:14.1

7:46/M

57

ASTI TOMSIC HONOLULU HI

71

35

1 F 35-39

48:17.6

7:47/M

58

DAVID CUADRADO KAPOLEI HI

305

45

12 M 45-49

48:24.3

7:48/M

59

DENNIS UYEHARA HONOLULU HI

85

56

4 M 55-59

48:26.6

7:48/M

60

NALU KAPUA LIHUE HI

188

17

3 M 15-19

48:31.0

7:49/M

61

PETER JONATHAN MCANDREW HONOLULU HI

232

28

6 M 25-29

48:34.1

7:49/M

62

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

286

52

1 F 50-54

48:40.9

7:50/M

63

JOHN ROTA KAILUA HI

90

26

7 M 25-29

48:55.8

7:53/M

64

CRISPIAN DEPAUL ADDINGTON HONOLULU HI

246

41

8 M 40-44

49:00.7

7:53/M

65

GREGG WEBER HONOLULU HI

251

41

9 M 40-44

49:01.0

7:54/M

66

LYNN SHAW NORTH VANCOUVER BC

160

52

2 F 50-54

49:10.5

7:55/M

67

PAUL DOWER HONOLULU HI

31

55

5 M 55-59

49:14.9

7:56/M

68

CINDY M. SENDAYDIEGO HONOLULU HI

213

25

1 F 25-29

49:18.9

7:56/M

69

BILL FALLON VANCOUVER WA

121

67

1 M 65-69

49:37.8

7:59/M

70

BRENDAN D KEHRLEY EWA BEACH HI

300

24

2 M 20-24

49:45.8

8:01/M

71

CHARLES PELTON PEARL CITY HI

231

33

8 M 30-34

49:51.3

8:02/M

72

JOSEPH C. WONG HONOLULU HI

272

39

7 M 35-39

49:54.4

8:02/M

73

NAINOA WILLIAM CHOY MILILANI HI

222

16

4 M 15-19

49:55.2

8:02/M

74

SCOT URADA MILILANI HI

257

45

13 M 45-49

50:02.6

8:03/M

75

TOM CRAVEN HONOLULU HI

14

61

2 M 60-64

50:11.3

8:05/M

76

JOE CHAVEZ HONOLULU HI

271

45

14 M 45-49

50:16.5

8:06/M

77

COLIN MIWA HONOLULU HI

290

52

4 M 50-54

50:17.0

8:06/M

78

MIKE PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI

61

63

3 M 60-64

50:25.1

8:07/M

79

JAY THOMPSON-WESTRA KAPOLEI HI

179

23

3 M 20-24

50:25.6

8:07/M

80

MARSHALL A BRONSTON HONOLULU HI

270

47

15 M 45-49

50:29.8

8:08/M

81

ERIK KVAM HONOLULU HI

51

49

16 M 45-49

50:56.2

8:12/M

82

JENSEN AKONI LOPES WAIANAE HI

259

16

5 M 15-19

51:15.2

8:15/M

83

JONGSANG CHOI HONOLULU HI

238

54

5 M 50-54

51:22.1

8:16/M

84

EMILY ANNE BROCKELMAN HONOLULU HI

211

26

2 F 25-29

51:22.3

8:16/M

85

LAURA SCALZITTI HONOLULU HI

168

25

3 F 25-29

51:23.2

8:16/M

86

EDDIE SANTIESTEBAN FPO AP

124

38

8 M 35-39

51:40.0

8:19/M

87

KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI

293

73

1 M 70-74

51:41.0

8:19/M

88

JON HUIHUI-STEPHEN. HONOLULU HI

187

18

6 M 15-19

51:41.0

8:19/M

89

JAMIN MELETIA

331

18

7 M 15-19

51:42.3

8:20/M

90

AARON TAKEDA AIEA HI

206

27

8 M 25-29

51:51.8

8:21/M

91

FORREST WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI

57

31

9 M 30-34

52:04.3

8:23/M

92

RICHARD JAMES HONOLULU HI

32

66

2 M 65-69

52:12.1

8:24/M

93

TOM PETERSON HONOLULU HI

311

49

17 M 45-49

52:24.7

8:26/M

94

CARRIE BAKER HONOLULU HI

56

36

2 F 35-39

52:27.2

8:27/M

95

RUSTY CAMPBELL HONOLULU HI

201

31

10 M 30-34

52:37.2

8:28/M

96

AARON ITO WAIPAHU HI

22

29

9 M 25-29

52:38.1

8:29/M

97

PAUL IMPERIAL PEARL CITY HI

294

42

10 M 40-44

52:47.1

8:30/M

98

SONNY NAGUM KAPOLEI HI

308

17

8 M 15-19

53:05.8

8:33/M

99

MICHAEL TACORONTE MIAMI FL

162

33

11 M 30-34

53:06.1

8:33/M

100

PATRICK D KELLEY HONOLULU GA

118

53

6 M 50-54

53:12.3

8:34/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

BRENDA CRUMMELL EWA BEACH HI

169

38

3 F 35-39

53:14.0

8:34/M

102

ANNE C MCCLAIN MILILANI GU

152

28

4 F 25-29

53:19.0

8:35/M

103

KEN BEST KAILUA HI

67

64

4 M 60-64

53:28.2

8:37/M

104

JESS GRIFFITHS HONOLULU HI

226

40

11 M 40-44

53:34.3

8:38/M

105

SUSAN I GRIFFITH DOYLESTOWN PA

108

37

4 F 35-39

53:34.7

8:38/M

106

BRIAN OYA HONOLULU HI

49

47

18 M 45-49

53:37.2

8:38/M

107

KATHERINE PAMEL SANTANA WAHIAWA HI

227

26

5 F 25-29

53:40.4

8:39/M

108

JENNIFER GOUVERNEUR SANTA BARBARA CA

291

31

2 F 30-34

53:47.1

8:40/M

109

NORMAN EBURNE KAHUKU HI

34

67

3 M 65-69

54:03.0

8:42/M

110

ERIN MURPHY EWA BEACH HI

216

22

1 F 20-24

54:06.4

8:43/M

111

KEITH K. HIGA KAILUA HI

112

35

9 M 35-39

54:10.7

8:43/M

112

GIOVANNA AGUILERA HONOLULU HI

15

50

3 F 50-54

54:11.3

8:44/M

113

BONNIE WOODERSON HONOLULU HI

55

30

3 F 30-34

54:14.5

8:44/M

114

JAMES S. TAMAI HONOLULU HI

142

55

6 M 55-59

54:16.5

8:44/M

115

CLIFTON ASUNCION

328

17

9 M 15-19

54:24.3

8:46/M

116

MARC CHUNG

323

40

12 M 40-44

54:40.0

8:48/M

117

DAVID DEVOE HONOLULU HI

205

31

12 M 30-34

55:01.2

8:52/M

118

SHELLEY WHITE MILILANI HI

315

53

4 F 50-54

55:03.7

8:52/M

119

TOM HUSTER SAN FRANCISCO CA

178

64

5 M 60-64

55:04.4

8:52/M

120

PATRICK JAMES GANNON EWA BEACH HI

134

46

19 M 45-49

55:09.5

8:53/M

121

DEANNA C PASTERNAK HONOLULU HI

110

30

4 F 30-34

55:19.7

8:54/M

122

TRITON PELTIER HONOLULU HI

94

18

10 M 15-19

55:20.5

8:55/M

123

LAURIE ANN MEDINA EWA BEACH HI

230

38

5 F 35-39

55:23.1

8:55/M

124

ANTHONY KEALE ANAHOLA HI

33

50

7 M 50-54

55:25.0

8:55/M

125

MAJA CLARK HONOLULU HI

263

41

2 F 40-44

55:46.3

8:59/M

126

BOB MCKAIG KAILUA HI

180

47

20 M 45-49

55:47.2

8:59/M

127

PHILLIP GERWIEN HONOLULU HI

86

53

8 M 50-54

55:57.5

9:01/M

128

GIANNI CUADRADO KAPOLEI HI

306

13

2 M 10-14

56:20.1

9:04/M

129

LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI

73

53

5 F 50-54

56:27.6

9:05/M

130

SHAWN BODE KANEOHE HI

91

17

11 M 15-19

56:31.5

9:06/M

131

DARREN UPCHURCH EWA BEACH HI

87

47

21 M 45-49

56:39.6

9:07/M

132

CARL MINNS HONOLULU HI

284

16

12 M 15-19

56:39.6

9:07/M

133

OLLIE OCAMPO KANEOHE HI

269

42

13 M 40-44

56:42.1

9:08/M

134

MEL RATTO MILILANI HI

111

38

10 M 35-39

56:55.8

9:10/M

135

ROBERT BENTON HONOLULU HI

113

39

11 M 35-39

56:57.3

9:10/M

136

MICHAEL REYNOLDS HONOLULU HI

176

29

10 M 25-29

57:09.7

9:12/M

137

ELMER SIGHUAS HONOLULU HI

53

53

9 M 50-54

57:10.7

9:12/M

138

CHRISTINE E ROBINSON FISHERS IN

99

31

5 F 30-34

57:18.5

9:14/M

139

TOREY SANCHEZ MILILANI HI

283

16

13 M 15-19

57:20.9

9:14/M

140

RORI SPRIGGS KAILUA HI

322

39

6 F 35-39

57:22.5

9:14/M

141

BERT TOKITA HONOLULU HI

95

66

4 M 65-69

58:07.9

9:22/M

142

SUSIE SMITH

320

30

6 F 30-34

58:11.9

9:22/M

143

CHRISTINE DUNG HONOLULU HI

75

45

2 F 45-49

58:14.5

9:23/M

144

BOB DUFFY KAPOLEI HI

17

64

6 M 60-64

58:27.0

9:25/M

145

SHIRL ALVARO HONOLULU HI

81

61

1 F 60-64

58:35.7

9:26/M

146

GEORGE REDPATH

327

61

7 M 60-64

58:43.7

9:27/M

147

RACHEL M DEAN HONOLULU HI

137

28

6 F 25-29

58:50.7

9:28/M

148

MATT JACOBS HONOLULU HI

241

33

13 M 30-34

59:03.3

9:31/M

149

KATELIND IKUMA HONOLULU HI

208

20

2 F 20-24

59:04.4

9:31/M

150

MICAH KANNO EWA BEACH HI

185

17

14 M 15-19

59:07.5

9:31/M

151

KEOLA TAN HONOLULU HI

40

17

15 M 15-19

59:07.8

9:31/M

152

HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI

198

57

1 F 55-59

59:18.1

9:33/M

153

DARRYL TAIRA HONOLULU HI

247

48

22 M 45-49

59:27.0

9:34/M

154

BART MATHIAS HONOLULU HI

273

72

2 M 70-74

59:33.3

9:35/M

155

NOA CASTRO HONOLULU HI

148

25

11 M 25-29

59:39.0

9:36/M

156

JOSHUA KOKO KIHEI HI

92

17

16 M 15-19

59:40.0

9:36/M

157

KELLY MITCHELL HONOLULU HI

274

47

3 F 45-49

59:41.4

9:37/M

158

JENNIFER DUNCAN KAILUA HI

321

38

7 F 35-39

59:43.9

9:37/M

159

JANET FOOTE PEARL CITY HI

16

49

4 F 45-49

59:54.7

9:39/M

160

MATTHEW LEE HONOLULU HI

38

17

17 M 15-19

1:00:35.3

9:45/M

161

VICTOR A. SMITH HONOLULU HI

234

36

12 M 35-39

1:00:47.7

9:47/M

162

CHRISTA M STALLWORTH WAIALUA HI

184

34

7 F 30-34

1:00:49.2

9:48/M

163

JOSHUA WONG MILILANI HI

109

16

18 M 15-19

1:01:02.9

9:50/M

164

KAWIKA KAIMULOA HONOLULU HI

280

16

19 M 15-19

1:01:05.1

9:50/M

165

JORDAN OUE KANEOHE HI

35

18

20 M 15-19

1:01:15.1

9:52/M

166

JANET FALLON VANCOUVER WA

122

62

2 F 60-64

1:01:44.1

9:56/M

167

JAMIE PSAK HONOLULU HI

63

47

5 F 45-49

1:01:46.1

9:57/M

168

JULIAN KALAHIKI KAPAA HI

42

18

21 M 15-19

1:01:54.1

9:58/M

169

SCOTTY ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

66

63

8 M 60-64

1:01:57.9

9:59/M

170

ED PYREK KAILUA HI

100

43

14 M 40-44

1:01:58.1

9:59/M

171

MICAH AGAS WAIPAHU HI

43

17

22 M 15-19

1:02:02.9

9:59/M

172

SHERRIE SONOMURA AIEA HI

102

38

8 F 35-39

1:02:19.9

10:02/M

173

JESSE BRIGHT KAILUA HI

189

17

23 M 15-19

1:02:21.3

10:02/M

174

DAVID SEAN HOUSTON ANCHORAGE AK

250

44

15 M 40-44

1:02:21.3

10:02/M

175

WILFRED CASTILLO FPO 5057 AP

126

33

14 M 30-34

1:02:51.6

10:07/M

176

CHARLES ALDANA HONOLULU HI

243

36

13 M 35-39

1:02:56.2

10:08/M

177

BEN SCHORR EWA BEACH HI

312

38

14 M 35-39

1:02:57.8

10:08/M

178

DERRICK MAURICE MULDROW FPO AP

125

38

15 M 35-39

1:03:07.1

10:10/M

179

JUSTIN YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI

76

11

3 M 10-14

1:03:25.2

10:13/M

180

CANDACE L STRONG HONOLULU HI

282

53

6 F 50-54

1:03:32.7

10:14/M

181

COREY CRUZADA AIEA HI

237

30

8 F 30-34

1:03:37.1

10:15/M

182

TYRA WAIPA HONOLULU HI

161

45

6 F 45-49

1:03:40.1

10:15/M

183

REYNALDO BALMORES HONOLULU HI

21

53

10 M 50-54

1:03:46.4

10:16/M

184

BRUCE BERTOLOTTI KAMLOOPS CANAD

50

76

1 M 75-79

1:03:54.0

10:17/M

185

LERMA JEAN NAKASHIMA WAIMANALO HI

209

36

9 F 35-39

1:03:54.5

10:17/M

186

GEOFF HOWARD HONOLULU HI

65

70

3 M 70-74

1:04:01.5

10:19/M

187

LUDY LEMUS KAPOLEI HI

313

38

10 F 35-39

1:04:02.8

10:19/M

188

MARC S. OKIKAWA HONOLULU HI

254

21

4 M 20-24

1:04:09.7

10:20/M

189

JULIA FINN HONOLULU HI

275

39

11 F 35-39

1:04:23.4

10:22/M

190

ELYSE NAKAMA HONOLULU HI

258

22

3 F 20-24

1:04:30.1

10:23/M

191

JOSEPH YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI

195

59

7 M 55-59

1:04:35.2

10:24/M

192

JEFFREY GOYA KAPOLEI HI

296

45

23 M 45-49

1:05:05.1

10:29/M

193

MICHELE EILEEN PETERSON WAHIAWA HI

156

25

7 F 25-29

1:05:18.2

10:31/M

194

CHRISTOPHER CHING HONOLULU HI

281

17

24 M 15-19

1:05:24.1

10:32/M

195

CATHERINE CHAN-HALBRENDT HONOLULU HI

279

58

2 F 55-59

1:05:25.6

10:32/M

196

ADAM ROBERT DEFRANK AIEA HI

256

26

12 M 25-29

1:05:28.1

10:33/M

197

BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

28

49

7 F 45-49

1:05:29.7

10:33/M

198

RYAN T. SUZUKI HONOLULU HI

133

33

15 M 30-34

1:05:38.4

10:34/M

199

GEORGE YAMANUHA EWA BEACH HI

27

68

5 M 65-69

1:05:40.8

10:34/M

200

RANDY HEROLD KAILUA HI

46

57

8 M 55-59

1:05:50.1

10:36/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

OWEN LEE HONOLULU HI

183

47

24 M 45-49

1:06:07.2

10:39/M

202

RYAN STEPHEN SHRIVER HONOLULU HI

164

28

13 M 25-29

1:06:15.6

10:40/M

203

MELISSA M MCEWAN MEDFORD OR

136

27

8 F 25-29

1:06:20.0

10:41/M

204

BERNIE BAYS HONOLULU HI

182

63

9 M 60-64

1:06:21.1

10:41/M

205

ALAN S KANESHIRO PEARL CITY HI

101

52

11 M 50-54

1:06:22.6

10:41/M

206

VERNA L BAYS HONOLULU HI

181

45

8 F 45-49

1:06:22.9

10:41/M

207

DEIDRE JANE DUFFY HONOLULU HI

163

29

9 F 25-29

1:06:45.8

10:45/M

208

KALENA PELEKAI-WAI WAIANAE HI

37

17

25 M 15-19

1:06:46.6

10:45/M

209

SHERI M RAND HONOLULU HI

105

41

3 F 40-44

1:07:14.5

10:50/M

210

ETSUO TONOKAWA HONOLULU HI

13

83

1 M 80-84

1:07:19.0

10:50/M

211

VIRGIL J BREWER MILILANI HI

135

37

16 M 35-39

1:07:50.6

10:55/M

212

JERRY A DAVIS HONOLULU HI

233

46

25 M 45-49

1:07:51.4

10:56/M

213

DAVID KABISCH AIEA HI

249

16

26 M 15-19

1:08:03.5

10:57/M

214

SANDI JO HAYES HONOLULU HI

217

40

4 F 40-44

1:08:32.0

11:02/M

215

JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI

58

68

1 F 65-69

1:08:38.1

11:03/M

216

JULIANA GAULDEN KAPOLEI HI

239

38

12 F 35-39

1:08:40.2

11:03/M

217

PAUL WAYNE HAHN EAGLE RIVER AK

225

40

16 M 40-44

1:09:36.0

11:12/M

218

RENE GOYA KAPOLEI HI

295

45

9 F 45-49

1:09:57.8

11:16/M

219

JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI

77

72

4 M 70-74

1:10:08.2

11:18/M

220

EYDIE HAHN EAGLE RIVER AK

215

40

5 F 40-44

1:10:13.2

11:18/M

221

JOHANNA P BUGARIN EWA BEACH HI

221

55

3 F 55-59

1:11:09.9

11:27/M

222

JANEEN PULLAR-ARDIENTE HONOLULU HI

120

27

10 F 25-29

1:11:15.2

11:28/M

223

ALICIA XENOS HONOLULU HI

276

42

6 F 40-44

1:11:16.1

11:29/M

224

MELANIE FURUMORI KANEOHE HI

218

36

13 F 35-39

1:11:32.9

11:31/M

225

ANITA BARONE MILILANI HI

154

28

11 F 25-29

1:11:39.0

11:32/M

226

MELISSA ARSENAULT EWA BEACH GU

117

27

12 F 25-29

1:12:06.9

11:37/M

227

CAESAR IOBST

319

31

16 M 30-34

1:12:38.3

11:42/M

228

FALLON MARIE ROSSI KAILUA HI

236

23

4 F 20-24

1:12:41.7

11:42/M

229

SUSAN DENISE PETERSON KAPOLEI HI

264

39

14 F 35-39

1:12:48.6

11:43/M

230

WILBERT HEADLEY HONOLULU HI

59

67

6 M 65-69

1:13:11.7

11:47/M

231

MYKENNA IKEHARA MILILANI HI

36

17

27 M 15-19

1:13:51.2

11:54/M

232

KATHY GORAK

325

45

10 F 45-49

1:13:57.5

11:54/M

233

DANIEL KAANANA PEARL CITY HI

310

17

28 M 15-19

1:14:06.2

11:56/M

234

KEALIIHOOKIPA WICHIMAI ANAHOLA HI

41

17

29 M 15-19

1:14:07.8

11:56/M

235

ROBERT DOLEMAN APO AE

12

71

5 M 70-74

1:14:52.6

12:03/M

236

KALEI KAHAPEA III KAPOLEI HI

44

17

30 M 15-19

1:15:12.8

12:07/M

237

TAYLOR CHOY HONOLULU HI

191

17

31 M 15-19

1:15:17.9

12:07/M

238

MICHAEL KANESHIRO HONOLULU HI

20

52

12 M 50-54

1:15:38.5

12:11/M

239

AMANDA JACOBS HONOLULU HI

242

29

13 F 25-29

1:15:42.0

12:11/M

240

ALIKA KASHIMA HONOLULU HI

190

16

32 M 15-19

1:16:37.8

12:20/M

241

CALVIN CHOCK HONOLULU HI

74

67

7 M 65-69

1:16:47.2

12:22/M

242

JOONEY HONG HONOLULU HI

255

20

5 M 20-24

1:17:27.9

12:28/M

243

JOHN KIM KAHULUI HI

97

48

26 M 45-49

1:17:52.4

12:32/M

244

ANNE PEREZ HONOLULU HI

192

37

15 F 35-39

1:18:08.2

12:35/M

245

ELLEN HUMPHREY HONOLULU HI

47

80

1 F 80-84

1:18:12.3

12:36/M

246

HARUKO TANIZAKI

324

29

14 F 25-29

1:18:18.2

12:37/M

247

NYLE CASEY HONOLULU HI

45

17

33 M 15-19

1:19:14.2

12:46/M

248

SUNHI KIM SAN FRANCISCO CA

248

49

11 F 45-49

1:19:18.8

12:46/M

249

CHRISTOPHER AHUNA HONOLULU HI

39

16

34 M 15-19

1:19:20.3

12:47/M

250

JERRICA KILA HONOLULU HI

193

17

1 F 15-19

1:20:27.5

12:57/M

251

CHERIE HEW LEN PEARL CITY HI

203

16

2 F 15-19

1:21:18.4

13:06/M

252

JACK GUBBINS HONOLULU HI

80

87

1 M 85-99

1:21:29.9

13:07/M

253

ROBERT ALTON KAPOLEI HI

330

52

13 M 50-54

1:23:18.3

13:25/M

254

HELEN MARIE CHISUM MILILANI HI

68

53

7 F 50-54

1:23:48.6

13:30/M

255

EDDIE ROBINSON FISHERS IN

103

35

17 M 35-39

1:25:20.5

13:44/M

256

ASHLEY ROSE BOULDEN EWA BEACH HI

219

23

5 F 20-24

1:26:00.6

13:51/M

257

BOB HENNINGER HONOLULU HI

304

82

2 M 80-84

1:26:34.2

13:56/M

258

LESLIE MIYASATO LANSING MI

98

54

8 F 50-54

1:27:03.4

14:01/M

259

JOHN HUMPHREY HONOLULU HI

48

80

3 M 80-84

1:29:27.2

14:24/M

260

MARK DAWSON HONOLULU HI

11

45

27 M 45-49

1:34:10.2

15:10/M

261

NAOTO INADA HONOLULU HI

326

86

2 M 85-99

1:39:36.7

16:02/M

262

SHARON TAKAHAMA AIEA HI

18

50

9 F 50-54

1:41:52.2

16:24/M

263

HAROLD YAMADA AIEA HI

19

50

14 M 50-54

1:41:53.1

16:24/M

264

PAULA CAMPBELL HONOLULU HI

200

30

9 F 30-34

1:43:50.0

16:43/M

265

LIMU FURTADO WAIANAE HI

309

76

2 M 75-79

1:44:07.2

16:46/M

266

WAYNE OSHIRO WAIANAE HI

167

64

10 M 60-64

1:44:08.1

16:46/M

267

MALCOLM MIYASATO LANSING MI

104

55

9 M 55-59

1:44:14.3

16:47/M

268

ASHLEY PANG WAIANAE HI

253

18

3 F 15-19

1:48:27.2

17:28/M

269

JOANN DOLEMAN APO AE

79

60

3 F 60-64

1:51:34.7

17:58/M

270

WAKAE SPENCER WAIPAHU HI

303

81

2 F 80-84

1:51:46.2

18:00/M

271

CHRIS MEWHORT HONOLULU HI

197

56

10 M 55-59

1:51:56.3

18:01/M

272

PHYLLIS KADOTA HONOLULU HI

84

50

10 F 50-54

1:52:02.5

18:02/M

273

BILL BEAUCHAMP HONOLULU HI

82

87

3 M 85-99

2:31:28.2

24:23/M