Johnny Faerber 10K 10K

Overall Finish List

January 31, 2010


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

BRANDON LAAN HONOLULU HI

237

26

***** M 25-29

32:48.1

5:17/M

2

JONATHAN LYAU HONOLULU HI

1

45

***** M 45-49

35:07.9

5:39/M

3

ANDREW TAYLOR KANEOHE HI

8

30

***** M 30-34

36:10.1

5:49/M

4

KEVIN ENRIQUES AIEA Aiea

224

21

1 M 20-24

36:13.8

5:50/M

5

RYAN SCHMIDT KANEOHE HI

28

28

1 M 25-29

36:54.4

5:57/M

6

TIM MARR

248

30

1 M 30-34

37:04.7

5:58/M

7

DAVID CARLSSON HONOLULU HI

73

45

1 M 45-49

37:09.0

5:59/M

8

JIMMY DAVIS

228

32

2 M 30-34

37:17.3

6:00/M

9

MIKE FERREIRA KANEOHE HI

93

45

2 M 45-49

37:23.5

6:01/M

10

CHANTELLE WILDER

238

24

***** F 20-24

37:27.6

6:02/M

11

B. KAINALU PICL KANEOHE HI

104

41

1 M 40-44

38:09.0

6:09/M

12

KEVIN KEMMERLE

251

23

2 M 20-24

38:53.6

6:16/M

13

BORYS PLESKACZ HONOLULU HI

222

17

1 M 15-19

38:58.0

6:16/M

14

WILLIAM TURNER HONOLULU HI

174

40

2 M 40-44

39:48.4

6:25/M

15

JAN KUNST HONOLULU HI

199

34

3 M 30-34

39:58.0

6:26/M

16

MIKE HOUAR

242

54

1 M 50-54

40:04.4

6:27/M

17

ERIC GILMAN

239

41

3 M 40-44

40:07.6

6:28/M

18

RALPH SCHULTZ EWA BEACH HI

184

46

3 M 45-49

40:09.9

6:28/M

19

ADAM MORRIS WAIPAHU HI

219

22

3 M 20-24

40:15.2

6:29/M

20

CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI

10

50

2 M 50-54

40:19.4

6:30/M

21

JERROD MC GEE WAIPAHU HI

221

34

4 M 30-34

40:20.5

6:30/M

22

KEVIN FLOYD AIEA HI

183

46

4 M 45-49

40:22.7

6:30/M

23

JEFF SNYDER

244

39

1 M 35-39

40:49.7

6:34/M

24

JOHNNY LANDEZA AIEA HI

215

47

5 M 45-49

40:59.6

6:36/M

25

MARIANE MARR

249

28

***** F 25-29

41:13.2

6:38/M

26

TED LEON HONOLULU HI

60

47

6 M 45-49

41:34.8

6:42/M

27

EVAN MARTIN MILILANI HI

159

27

2 M 25-29

41:45.1

6:43/M

28

CHRISTIAN COLBURN

246

23

4 M 20-24

42:07.7

6:47/M

29

MICHAEL TARATKO HONOLULU HI

74

37

2 M 35-39

42:12.3

6:48/M

30

HAROLD GUIANG HONOLULU HI

229

27

3 M 25-29

42:17.4

6:49/M

31

EFRAIM MANZANO HONOLULU HI

203

43

4 M 40-44

42:28.7

6:50/M

32

DAVID BERNSTEIN HONOLULU HI

162

53

3 M 50-54

42:34.3

6:51/M

33

JESSE STORY PEARL HARBOR HI

216

19

2 M 15-19

42:47.1

6:53/M

34

MICHAEL GEORGI HONOLULU HI

82

57

1 M 55-59

42:51.8

6:54/M

35

SANDRA FERREIRA KANEOHE HI

94

40

***** F 40-44

42:53.7

6:54/M

36

GRANT GOMES MILILANI HI

69

33

5 M 30-34

43:05.7

6:56/M

37

ROBERT GARDNER PEARL CITY HI

217

41

5 M 40-44

43:12.3

6:57/M

38

DAVID HSU KANEOHE HI

253

41

6 M 40-44

44:13.0

7:07/M

39

FOMITAKA HATANAKA NEW YORK NY

207

47

7 M 45-49

44:39.5

7:11/M

40

MINA CASEY-PANG HONOLULU HI

38

35

1 F 35-39

44:42.9

7:12/M

41

CHAD UYEHARA HONOLULU HI

119

35

3 M 35-39

44:50.2

7:13/M

42

MICHAEL HOLLOMAN PEARL HARBOR HI

116

29

4 M 25-29

45:13.4

7:17/M

43

TED SAPPINGTON HONOLULU HI

175

38

4 M 35-39

45:18.8

7:18/M

44

JOSH MERRYMAN MILILANI HI

155

23

5 M 20-24

45:22.7

7:18/M

45

MARGARET JONES-BRICKER PRINCE GEORGE B.C.

164

48

1 F 45-49

45:35.5

7:20/M

46

LOUIS TOMSIC HONOLULU HI

13

45

8 M 45-49

45:37.3

7:21/M

47

SHARLENE CARILLO HONOLULU HI

40

24

1 F 20-24

45:39.3

7:21/M

48

COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI

171

52

4 M 50-54

45:42.4

7:22/M

49

STEVE ASHE SACRAMENTO CA

110

49

9 M 45-49

45:44.4

7:22/M

50

ELMER MANUEL HONOLULU HI

124

48

10 M 45-49

45:51.1

7:23/M

51

KIMBERLY MCLEAN HONOLULU HI

247

33

1 F 30-34

45:54.6

7:23/M

52

DANNY ESPINOSA HONOLULU HI

41

38

5 M 35-39

46:08.1

7:26/M

53

STEFY MATSUMURA HONOLULU HI

90

43

1 F 40-44

46:17.1

7:27/M

54

WAKABA STEPHENS HONOLULU HI

33

42

2 F 40-44

46:30.6

7:29/M

55

STEPHEN KAVANAUGH EWA BEACH HI

160

37

6 M 35-39

46:39.8

7:31/M

56

KATE DILWORTH VACOUVER B.C.

201

48

2 F 45-49

46:50.5

7:32/M

57

STEVE WILLIAMS

243

63

1 M 60-64

47:09.2

7:36/M

58

STUART NAYLOR HONOLULU HI

16

28

5 M 25-29

47:48.6

7:42/M

59

NATHAN KADOTA HONOLULU HI

178

47

11 M 45-49

47:54.6

7:43/M

60

FREDERICK MARK HONOLULU HI

135

62

2 M 60-64

47:59.3

7:44/M

61

SARAH YEOM KAPOLEI HI

86

45

3 F 45-49

48:00.5

7:44/M

62

ANGELA SY HONOLULU HI

208

42

3 F 40-44

48:07.1

7:45/M

63

LAURA HALL VACOUVER B.C.

202

57

1 F 55-59

48:30.0

7:49/M

64

RANDAL MITA HONOLULU HI

125

54

5 M 50-54

48:43.0

7:51/M

65

CHAD WATARIDA HONOLULU HI

84

33

6 M 30-34

48:48.3

7:51/M

66

DENNIS O'BRIEN MILILANI HI

140

60

3 M 60-64

49:25.7

7:57/M

67

JEFF ASHE SAN JOSE CA

115

44

7 M 40-44

49:39.4

8:00/M

68

JEANINE NAKAKURA AIEA HI

26

45

4 F 45-49

49:48.5

8:01/M

69

LISA ELLIS HONOLULU HI

126

19

1 F 15-19

50:01.2

8:03/M

70

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

9

53

1 F 50-54

50:09.6

8:05/M

71

BLAKE MARR MILILANI HI

250

58

2 M 55-59

50:12.6

8:05/M

72

TOM CRAVEN HONOLULU HI

113

62

4 M 60-64

50:26.4

8:07/M

73

MELISSA NGUYEN HONOLULU HI

161

21

2 F 20-24

50:31.3

8:08/M

74

THOMAS WILLIAMS KAPOLEI HI

121

47

12 M 45-49

50:39.1

8:09/M

75

MARIO ABRAMSON WAIALUA HI

218

48

13 M 45-49

50:47.0

8:11/M

76

JEFF FELMANN HONOLULU HI

209

41

8 M 40-44

50:53.1

8:12/M

77

LEAH ANDERSON WAIMANALO HI

200

34

2 F 30-34

51:10.2

8:14/M

78

JAYMEE ZELLER HONOLULU HI

187

22

3 F 20-24

51:12.1

8:15/M

79

ARVEL SHULTS WAIALUA HI

148

51

6 M 50-54

51:35.5

8:18/M

80

SARA-CHRISTINE DALLAIN HONOLULU HI

180

22

4 F 20-24

51:42.6

8:20/M

81

SHANEL NISHIMURA MILILANI HI

120

29

1 F 25-29

51:47.9

8:20/M

82

STEPHANIE BARTON KAILUA HI

214

37

2 F 35-39

51:54.9

8:21/M

83

STACEY NIELSEN HONOLULU HI

80

25

2 F 25-29

52:27.6

8:27/M

84

MICHAEL COLE WAIPAHU HI

50

45

14 M 45-49

52:30.3

8:27/M

85

ANDREW DAPKINS HONOLULU HI

145

43

9 M 40-44

52:56.3

8:31/M

86

ROY MATSUMOTO HONOLULU HI

185

50

7 M 50-54

53:01.4

8:32/M

87

JOHN BENDER HONOLULU HI

21

47

15 M 45-49

53:11.7

8:34/M

88

GIOVANNA AGUILERA HONOLULU HI

136

52

2 F 50-54

53:19.0

8:35/M

89

ROBERT SWENEY HONOLULU HI

198

58

3 M 55-59

53:29.0

8:37/M

90

ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI

112

46

16 M 45-49

53:30.7

8:37/M

91

MIKE MOORE HONOLULU HI

191

46

17 M 45-49

53:37.4

8:38/M

92

HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI

45

59

2 F 55-59

53:54.9

8:41/M

93

LAUREN MADAFFARI NORWALK CT

154

19

2 F 15-19

54:05.8

8:43/M

94

MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI

30

65

1 M 65-69

54:12.6

8:44/M

95

TOMMIE ROGERS HONOLULU HI

197

44

10 M 40-44

54:15.4

8:44/M

96

BRENT ROCKOW HONOLULU HI

192

31

7 M 30-34

54:20.7

8:45/M

97

RICHARD ROBERTS HONOLULU HI

227

63

5 M 60-64

54:27.2

8:46/M

98

BRAD TADA HONOLULU HI

190

34

8 M 30-34

54:32.9

8:47/M

99

LYNNE YOUMANS HONOLULU HI

172

38

3 F 35-39

54:37.7

8:48/M

100

ALICIA ARAGON KAILUA HI

220

33

3 F 30-34

54:42.8

8:49/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI

106

75

1 M 75-79

54:55.4

8:51/M

102

ERIKO FONG HONOLULU HI

56

53

3 F 50-54

54:55.5

8:51/M

103

EMILY BROCKELMAN HONOLULU HI

165

28

3 F 25-29

54:59.7

8:51/M

104

JENNIFER STEERE EWA BEACH HI

156

40

4 F 40-44

55:14.1

8:54/M

105

JAY VELASCO

252

30

9 M 30-34

55:49.4

8:59/M

106

CATHY VAN BROCKLIN PEARL CITY HI

95

63

1 F 60-64

55:58.3

9:01/M

107

HONG ZENG YUEN-SCHAT HONOLULU HI

173

44

11 M 40-44

56:38.1

9:07/M

108

KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI

64

61

2 F 60-64

56:56.8

9:10/M

109

WILLIAM DOOM AIEA HI

186

32

10 M 30-34

57:06.2

9:12/M

110

DARREN UPCHURCH EWA BEACH HI

77

49

18 M 45-49

57:10.4

9:12/M

111

DENIS TANIGAWA KANEOHE HI

17

60

6 M 60-64

57:11.0

9:12/M

112

COLLEEN TREACY

241

43

5 F 40-44

57:30.5

9:16/M

113

DAVID KATSUDA

245

38

7 M 35-39

58:04.3

9:21/M

114

JANICE SOLUSOD HONOLULU HI

127

57

3 F 55-59

58:12.2

9:22/M

115

JENNIFER MCGEE WAIPAHU HI

146

35

4 F 35-39

58:12.8

9:22/M

116

GARNETT HOWARD PEARL CITY HI

96

66

2 M 65-69

58:16.1

9:23/M

117

LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI

81

55

4 F 55-59

58:21.7

9:24/M

118

COLLEEN O'BRIEN MILILANI HI

139

33

4 F 30-34

58:22.5

9:24/M

119

RYAN SHIROMA HONOLULU HI

188

38

8 M 35-39

58:26.0

9:25/M

120

DARLENE DISISTO NEW YORK NY

206

53

4 F 50-54

58:31.5

9:25/M

121

JENNIFER SAKADA HONOLULU HI

210

36

5 F 35-39

58:32.9

9:26/M

122

NORMAN MOORE KAILUA HI

39

51

8 M 50-54

58:46.3

9:28/M

123

CARRIE NAYLOR HONOLULU HI

15

28

4 F 25-29

58:49.9

9:28/M

124

ERIN QUAY KANEOHE HI

117

32

5 F 30-34

58:59.9

9:30/M

125

TRACEY WALSH-CHOCOLAAD

254

39

6 F 35-39

59:07.9

9:31/M

126

CORAL ANDREWS HONOLULU HI

144

48

5 F 45-49

59:12.7

9:32/M

127

ROGER HIRAI HONOLULU HI

42

47

19 M 45-49

59:49.0

9:38/M

128

BEVERLY CLEMENTE WAIPAHU HI

182

23

5 F 20-24

59:58.1

9:39/M

129

CHRISTA OBARA KAILUA HI

114

71

1 F 70-74

1:00:06.2

9:41/M

130

RICHARD JAMES HONOLULU HI

55

68

3 M 65-69

1:00:08.9

9:41/M

131

MARCIELLEN GERBER HONOLULU HI

170

43

6 F 40-44

1:00:18.6

9:43/M

132

BOB DUFFY KAPOLEI HI

35

65

4 M 65-69

1:00:32.8

9:45/M

133

JODI BOURQUIN KAPOLEI HI

68

33

6 F 30-34

1:00:45.1

9:47/M

134

ROY REXROAT HONOLULU HI

51

34

11 M 30-34

1:00:52.5

9:48/M

135

DENNIS UYEHARA HONOLULU HI

44

58

4 M 55-59

1:00:55.0

9:49/M

136

SHAN HIRAOKA HONOLULU HI

194

36

7 F 35-39

1:00:59.6

9:49/M

137

VALENE PERATROVICH MILILANI HI

18

28

5 F 25-29

1:01:04.6

9:50/M

138

CHRISTINE DUNG HONOLULU HI

111

46

6 F 45-49

1:01:54.4

9:58/M

139

KEN BEST KAILUA HI

83

66

5 M 65-69

1:02:02.2

9:59/M

140

GEORGE YAMANUHA EWA BEACH HI

87

69

6 M 65-69

1:02:11.2

10:01/M

141

LAURIE MEDINA EWA BEACH HI

211

40

7 F 40-44

1:02:39.1

10:05/M

142

ANDREW TROZZI HONOLULU HI

128

11

1 M 10-14

1:03:03.2

10:09/M

143

KAREN NOYAMA HONOLULU HI

49

48

7 F 45-49

1:03:11.3

10:10/M

144

CAROL ROGERS HONOLULU HI

196

41

8 F 40-44

1:03:28.1

10:13/M

145

MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI

65

50

9 M 50-54

1:03:40.5

10:15/M

146

SCOTTY ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

85

65

7 M 65-69

1:03:45.2

10:16/M

147

DEBORAH HALCRO HONOLULU HI

181

54

5 F 50-54

1:03:51.9

10:17/M

148

SHIRLEE TROZZI HONOLULU HI

129

45

8 F 45-49

1:03:58.6

10:18/M

149

BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

24

51

6 F 50-54

1:04:12.0

10:20/M

150

BRIAN BAUER KAAAWA HI

158

53

10 M 50-54

1:04:39.0

10:25/M

151

AKIKO TAKASHIMA HONOLULU HI

122

34

7 F 30-34

1:04:59.7

10:28/M

152

LISA MAUCH

231

39

8 F 35-39

1:05:41.8

10:35/M

153

SCOTT MAUCH

232

40

12 M 40-44

1:05:42.1

10:35/M

154

TODD REIF

233

47

20 M 45-49

1:05:42.4

10:35/M

155

KEALAPUALOKE HOOK AIEA HI

130

27

6 F 25-29

1:06:13.9

10:40/M

156

KEITH HIGA KAILUA HI

100

37

9 M 35-39

1:06:17.1

10:40/M

157

MARY BAYER WAHIAWA HI

118

40

9 F 40-44

1:06:25.0

10:42/M

158

BILL CUNNINGHAM KANEOHE HI

31

76

2 M 75-79

1:06:28.5

10:42/M

159

LARRY MORRISON WATERLOO ON

123

57

5 M 55-59

1:06:30.4

10:43/M

160

TONY DONHES HONOLULU HI

179

39

10 M 35-39

1:06:49.7

10:46/M

161

GEOFF HOWARD HONOLULU HI

11

72

1 M 70-74

1:07:20.7

10:51/M

162

WALTER PAUL AECKERLE HONOLULU HI

92

66

8 M 65-69

1:07:36.5

10:53/M

163

CLIFFORD FUJII HONOLULU HI

143

75

3 M 75-79

1:07:56.0

10:56/M

164

BILLIE YUGAWA KANEOHE HI

204

53

7 F 50-54

1:08:03.7

10:57/M

165

ANDREW BOYLES HONOLULU HI

205

44

13 M 40-44

1:08:06.0

10:58/M

166

KATHLEEN JONES HONOLULU HI

132

43

10 F 40-44

1:08:10.9

10:59/M

167

BENITA SHULTS WAIALUA HI

149

44

11 F 40-44

1:08:11.2

10:59/M

168

SHIRL ALVARO HONOLULU HI

19

63

3 F 60-64

1:08:23.2

11:01/M

169

KEVIN TOLLEFSON

236

58

6 M 55-59

1:08:34.7

11:02/M

170

PAULA CARROLL HONOLULU HI

169

65

1 F 65-69

1:09:00.3

11:07/M

171

TERRY L RICE HONOLULU HI

177

59

7 M 55-59

1:09:01.4

11:07/M

172

NAN KATSUDA KANEOHE HI

193

38

9 F 35-39

1:09:44.5

11:14/M

173

JYO MATSUURA HONOLULU HI

63

5

1 M 0- 9

1:09:49.6

11:15/M

174

TOSHIAKI MATSUURA HONOLULU HI

62

45

21 M 45-49

1:09:50.2

11:15/M

175

SHARON CROFTS HONOLULU HI

79

44

12 F 40-44

1:10:20.2

11:20/M

176

JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI

47

70

2 F 70-74

1:10:24.0

11:20/M

177

KATHERINE MILAR

240

42

13 F 40-44

1:10:46.0

11:24/M

178

CHERE REXROAT HONOLULU HI

52

42

14 F 40-44

1:10:58.3

11:26/M

179

PATRICK BLOCK KAPOLEI HI

71

38

11 M 35-39

1:11:20.1

11:29/M

180

ANGEL WILLEY HONOLULU HI

102

34

8 F 30-34

1:11:35.0

11:32/M

181

TERI OGAWA HONOLULU HI

101

42

15 F 40-44

1:11:39.7

11:32/M

182

CATHERINE CHAN-HALBRENDT HONOLULU HI

105

60

4 F 60-64

1:12:02.0

11:36/M

183

SARAH LOVE

230

31

9 F 30-34

1:12:26.2

11:40/M

184

ANDREW LEE HONOLULU HI

166

53

11 M 50-54

1:13:58.2

11:55/M

185

JULIE LEE HONOLULU HI

167

48

9 F 45-49

1:13:59.0

11:55/M

186

RYAN SUENAGA KANEOHE HI

176

43

14 M 40-44

1:14:08.5

11:56/M

187

PATRICIA MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI

157

35

10 F 35-39

1:14:25.9

11:59/M

188

ROXANNE PRATT WAHIAWA HI

147

36

11 F 35-39

1:14:26.0

11:59/M

189

KANOELEHUA HOOK AIEA HI

142

28

6 M 25-29

1:15:00.2

12:05/M

190

MATTHEW MUKAI HONOLULU HI

153

44

15 M 40-44

1:15:02.5

12:05/M

191

MALCOLM BARCARSE JR HONOLULU HI

168

31

12 M 30-34

1:15:16.7

12:07/M

192

BRIAN STEWART HONOLULU HI

88

42

16 M 40-44

1:15:27.7

12:09/M

193

JOHANNA BUGARIN EWA BEACH HI

76

57

5 F 55-59

1:15:53.5

12:13/M

194

JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI

12

74

2 M 70-74

1:16:03.3

12:15/M

195

PAULETTE VASU HONOLULU HI

150

49

10 F 45-49

1:17:17.1

12:27/M

196

DAKOTA MILLER AIEA HI

27

11

2 M 10-14

1:19:29.1

12:48/M

197

CAROL MOMOHARA PEARL CITY HI

212

40

16 F 40-44

1:19:30.8

12:48/M

198

MARIA DESAMITO-DIETZ EWA BEACH HI

213

37

12 F 35-39

1:19:31.3

12:48/M

199

RENE MCWADE KAILUA HI

20

74

3 F 70-74

1:20:08.4

12:54/M

200

ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI

22

48

22 M 45-49

1:21:53.8

13:11/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

BOB HENNINGER HONOLULU HI

29

84

1 M 80-84

1:27:31.5

14:06/M

202

ELLEN HUMPHREY HONOLULU HI

134

82

1 F 80-84

1:30:50.0

14:38/M

203

SIEGFRIED RAMLER KAILUA HI

59

85

1 M 85-98

1:31:28.3

14:44/M

204

JACK GUBBINS HONOLULU HI

57

89

2 M 85-98

1:31:44.8

14:46/M

205

EILEEN WARD MILILANI HI

133

62

5 F 60-64

1:32:20.1

14:52/M

206

DONALD ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

195

69

9 M 65-69

1:32:21.4

14:52/M

207

BETTY TOLLEFSON

235

57

6 F 55-59

1:36:15.0

15:30/M

208

MARY REIF

234

47

11 F 45-49

1:36:19.3

15:31/M

209

HELEN MARIE CHISUM HONOLULU HI

23

55

7 F 55-59

1:45:19.0

16:58/M

210

LIMU FURTADO WAIANAE HI

36

77

4 M 75-79

1:45:19.8

16:58/M

211

JOAN R DAVIS HONOLULU HI

48

69

2 F 65-69

1:48:20.0

17:27/M

212

PHYLLIS KADOTA HONOLULU HI

43

52

8 F 50-54

2:02:45.0

19:46/M