Johnny Faerber 10K

Overall Finish List

March 13, 2006


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

JONATHAN LYAU HONOLULU HI

41

***** M 40-44

35:06.5

5:39/M

2

KURT SOMMER SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI

23

***** M 20-24

37:05.7

5:58/M

3

DARIO HERRERA HONOLULU HI

28

***** M 25-29

37:25.1

6:02/M

4

PAUL ROBINSON MOGADORE OH

18

1 M 15-19

37:30.3

6:02/M

5

ANDREW TAYLOR KAILUA HI

26

1 M 25-29

37:48.2

6:05/M

6

MIKE FERREIRA KANEOHE HI

41

1 M 40-44

38:02.3

6:07/M

7

MARK ROGERS MILILANI HI

45

1 M 45-49

38:03.9

6:08/M

8

BRIAN HERSCHER HONOLULU HI

20

1 M 20-24

38:04.4

6:08/M

9

DAVID CARLSSON HONOLULU HI

41

2 M 40-44

38:22.5

6:11/M

10

MICHAEL GEORGI HONOLULU HI

53

1 M 50-54

38:30.4

6:12/M

11

RICKY DESHAW HONOLULU HI

33

1 M 30-34

38:48.8

6:15/M

12

BORYS PLESKACZ HONOLULU HI

13

1 M 0-14

39:02.2

6:17/M

13

RALPH E. SCHULTZ EWA BEACH HI

43

3 M 40-44

39:14.5

6:19/M

14

TED LEON HONOLULU HI

43

4 M 40-44

39:47.1

6:24/M

15

DAVID TARATKO

42

5 M 40-44

40:07.3

6:28/M

16

ED CADMAN HONOLULU HI

60

1 M 60-64

40:27.3

6:31/M

17

CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI

46

2 M 45-49

40:32.0

6:32/M

18

JOZEF GYURKE HONOLULU HI

49

3 M 45-49

40:36.6

6:32/M

19

TED SAPPINGTON HONOLULU HI

34

2 M 30-34

40:40.5

6:33/M

20

LOUIS P TOMSIC HONOLULU HI

41

6 M 40-44

40:49.4

6:34/M

21

B. KAINALU PICL KANEOHE HI

37

1 M 35-39

41:16.7

6:39/M

22

RYAN KUCK KAPOLEI HI

27

2 M 25-29

41:22.1

6:40/M

23

Aubrey Curtis MILILANI HI

27

3 M 25-29

41:25.8

6:40/M

24

DAVE LOW HONOLULU HI

43

7 M 40-44

41:28.0

6:41/M

25

RUSSELL FLEMMING WAIALUA HI

48

4 M 45-49

41:36.2

6:42/M

26

SANDRA FERREIRA KANEOHE HI

36

***** F 35-39

41:42.1

6:43/M

27

NICHOLAS HAYLER WAIMANALO HI

18

2 M 15-19

41:43.8

6:43/M

28

DOUGLAS BAKER WAIPAHU HI

38

2 M 35-39

41:44.7

6:43/M

29

JACO VAN DELDEN

38

3 M 35-39

41:48.6

6:44/M

30

JEREMY LOTA HONOLULU HI

17

3 M 15-19

41:53.4

6:45/M

31

PETER LEO AIEA HI

34

3 M 30-34

42:08.1

6:47/M

32

JOHNNY K K LANDEZA AIEA HI

43

8 M 40-44

42:15.9

6:48/M

33

ERIC SCHWARTZ EWA BEACH HI

25

4 M 25-29

42:23.6

6:50/M

34

THOMAS OLAUSSON HONOLULU HI

34

4 M 30-34

42:35.9

6:51/M

35

JOHN PETTIT KAPOLEI HI

26

5 M 25-29

42:39.1

6:52/M

36

PAUL TSCHIDA HONOLULU HI

28

6 M 25-29

43:00.0

6:55/M

37

JASON KLINGENBERG KAPOLEI HI

36

4 M 35-39

43:06.6

6:56/M

38

ERIC VIDAL AIEA HI

39

5 M 35-39

43:20.8

6:59/M

39

JEFFREY W K FONG HONOLULU HI

33

5 M 30-34

43:25.8

6:59/M

40

STERLING SASAKI HONOLULU HI

50

2 M 50-54

43:39.6

7:02/M

41

GRANT AKAMINE AIEA HI

29

7 M 25-29

44:06.7

7:06/M

42

VITTORIO ALLIATA HONOLULU HI

49

5 M 45-49

44:07.4

7:06/M

43

NOELANI TAYLOR KANEOHE HI

26

***** F 25-29

44:09.7

7:07/M

44

CHRISTOPHER GIBBON KANEOHE HI

25

8 M 25-29

44:19.4

7:08/M

45

SHAWN LEON-GUERRERO HONOLULU HI

21

2 M 20-24

44:21.5

7:09/M

46

SCOTT BOURNE

43

9 M 40-44

44:24.3

7:09/M

47

JB JASO EWA BEACH HI

27

9 M 25-29

44:38.4

7:11/M

48

DONALD MUSGROVE MILILANI HI

23

3 M 20-24

44:52.3

7:13/M

49

DARREN KAPLAN HONOLULU HI

26

10 M 25-29

44:59.0

7:15/M

50

NOLAN FOLTZ WAHIAWA HI

34

6 M 30-34

45:03.9

7:15/M

51

CHRIS HODGES

43

10 M 40-44

45:09.8

7:16/M

52

KANE NG-OSORIO HONOLULU HI

30

7 M 30-34

45:12.9

7:17/M

53

BRIAN CLARKE HONOLULU HI

62

2 M 60-64

45:19.1

7:18/M

54

GARY K MARR KAPOLEI HI

54

3 M 50-54

45:21.7

7:18/M

55

MIKE PEFFER HONOLULU HI

41

11 M 40-44

45:29.5

7:19/M

56

STEFY MATSUMURA HONOLULU HI

40

***** F 40-44

45:31.5

7:20/M

57

MIGUEL SOLORIO HONOLULU HI

62

3 M 60-64

45:34.4

7:20/M

58

ROD MCCRIMMON VICTORIA

55

1 M 55-59

45:52.7

7:23/M

59

CHARLES BARKER HONOLULU HI

60

4 M 60-64

45:54.5

7:23/M

60

SIMON MILLER HONOLULU HI

17

4 M 15-19

46:01.0

7:25/M

61

KANI DOUGAN HONOLULU HI

41

12 M 40-44

46:18.1

7:27/M

62

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

50

1 F 50-54

46:20.4

7:28/M

63

STEVE SIEGERT KAPOLEI HI

56

2 M 55-59

46:26.0

7:29/M

64

BURT SENAS HONOLULU HI

32

8 M 30-34

46:32.5

7:30/M

65

DUNCAN OSONO

18

5 M 15-19

46:41.6

7:31/M

66

CAROLE ANN HIGA WAIPAHU HI

43

1 F 40-44

46:42.5

7:31/M

67

NICOLA CRAVER PEARL CITY HI

25

1 F 25-29

46:43.9

7:31/M

68

MICHAEL E SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI

45

6 M 45-49

46:49.7

7:32/M

69

GERALD J FOLETTA KAILUA HI

45

7 M 45-49

46:52.6

7:33/M

70

GENE WIMER HONOLULU HI

46

8 M 45-49

46:57.3

7:34/M

71

TOM PETERSON HONOLULU HI

47

9 M 45-49

47:14.5

7:36/M

72

NEIL SAKAUYE

33

9 M 30-34

47:18.3

7:37/M

73

AVEN OKAMURA HONOLULU HI

49

10 M 45-49

47:24.3

7:38/M

74

VICTORIA JASPARRO HONOLULU HI

32

1 F 30-34

47:26.9

7:38/M

75

MARSHALL H STAFFORD HONOLULU HI

31

10 M 30-34

47:30.2

7:39/M

76

MIKE MOORE HONOLULU HI

42

13 M 40-44

47:39.9

7:40/M

77

LAURA YEAGER HONOLULU HI

43

2 F 40-44

47:57.2

7:43/M

78

CHAD WATARIDA HONOLULU HI

29

11 M 25-29

48:18.8

7:47/M

79

GARY C AUGUSTIN HONOLULU HI

55

3 M 55-59

48:21.8

7:47/M

80

CRAIG NAKATSUKA HONOLULU HI

52

4 M 50-54

48:27.3

7:48/M

81

RODNEY MORALES HONOLULU HI

54

5 M 50-54

48:36.0

7:50/M

82

DENNIS UYEHARA HONOLULU HI

54

6 M 50-54

48:58.9

7:53/M

83

JOHN A BURNS AIEA HI

48

11 M 45-49

49:02.4

7:54/M

84

CHRISTIAN PAASCH HONOLULU HI

25

12 M 25-29

49:03.5

7:54/M

85

ALLEGRA ERISMAN HONOLULU HI

22

1 F 20-24

49:26.6

7:58/M

86

LOUIS ASHER PEARL CITY HI

44

14 M 40-44

49:30.7

7:58/M

87

HARRY RICHARDSON HONOLULU HI

64

5 M 60-64

49:35.8

7:59/M

88

GREGG WEBER HONOLULU HI

39

6 M 35-39

49:59.4

8:03/M

89

TOM BUEHLER OTTAWA KS

42

15 M 40-44

50:05.0

8:04/M

90

JACEY CALLAHAN WAIPAHU HI

26

13 M 25-29

50:09.9

8:05/M

91

JAMES BARROS PEARL CITY HI

39

7 M 35-39

50:20.0

8:06/M

92

RODERICK GRAHAM KAHUKU HI

17

6 M 15-19

50:27.7

8:07/M

93

CHRIS FUJIMOTO KAILUA HI

17

7 M 15-19

50:31.3

8:08/M

94

DAN MARVIN HONOLULU HI

43

16 M 40-44

50:41.9

8:10/M

95

RICHARD FISHER FPO AP

43

17 M 40-44

50:45.6

8:10/M

96

MELISSA Y KAWANA MILILANI HI

15

1 F 15-19

50:48.8

8:11/M

97

BARBARA DYER KAILUA HI

45

1 F 45-49

50:55.5

8:12/M

98

MICHAEL RIVERSTONE HONOLULU HI

28

14 M 25-29

50:59.9

8:13/M

99

YUKIO KATAOKA HONOLULU HI

49

12 M 45-49

51:02.4

8:13/M

100

AMANDA PREBLE HONOLULU HI

42

3 F 40-44

51:04.2

8:13/M

 

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

MICHAEL JIMENEZ HONOLULU HI

24

4 M 20-24

51:06.0

8:14/M

102

PETER H TRUONG HONOLULU HI

31

11 M 30-34

51:13.3

8:15/M

103

ANDREW PIERCE

44

18 M 40-44

51:26.8

8:17/M

104

BRAD SWANSON AIEA HI

42

19 M 40-44

51:32.1

8:18/M

105

RYAN MCPHERSON HONOLULU HI

32

12 M 30-34

51:32.8

8:18/M

106

DAN A BROWN KAILUA HI

47

13 M 45-49

51:33.7

8:18/M

107

MITCH MCCANN PEARL CITY HI

32

13 M 30-34

51:34.4

8:18/M

108

BOB DONLE KANEOHE HI

52

7 M 50-54

51:45.7

8:20/M

109

MICHAEL STRIANESE DELMAR NY

33

14 M 30-34

51:46.2

8:20/M

110

NATALIE FEDAN HONOLULU HI

26

2 F 25-29

51:48.0

8:20/M

111

SCOTT ASKEW MILILANI HI

27

15 M 25-29

51:50.7

8:21/M

112

KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI

71

1 M 70-74

51:52.8

8:21/M

113

EMI TANAKA HONOLULU HI

41

4 F 40-44

51:54.5

8:21/M

114

MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI

61

6 M 60-64

51:59.9

8:22/M

115

ALFREDO B BUCSIT EWA BEACH HI

46

14 M 45-49

52:00.0

8:22/M

116

KEN BEST KAILUA HI

62

7 M 60-64

52:19.8

8:25/M

117

ALLISON PLANK MILILANI HI

22

2 F 20-24

52:45.5

8:30/M

118

SALENA OXENFORD AIEA HI

28

3 F 25-29

52:45.8

8:30/M

119

J.B. NATION KAILUA HI

57

4 M 55-59

52:47.6

8:30/M

120

LOU BRACCO HONOLULU HI

58

5 M 55-59

52:50.5

8:30/M

121

KEN ESTRELLA KANEOHE HI

63

8 M 60-64

52:58.0

8:32/M

122

JOHN CHANG CAMP H M SMITH HI

21

5 M 20-24

53:21.1

8:35/M

123

CHRISTINE E WILLIAMS KAPOLEI HI

34

2 F 30-34

53:27.4

8:36/M

124

BOB MCKAICO

45

15 M 45-49

53:28.3

8:37/M

125

CURT CLAUSEN DURHAM NC

38

8 M 35-39

53:56.1

8:41/M

126

JOE CHAVEZ HONOLULU HI

43

20 M 40-44

53:58.7

8:41/M

127

MANNY TIJAMO EWA BEACH HI

32

15 M 30-34

54:00.8

8:42/M

128

DAVID KENNY KANEHOE HI

23

6 M 20-24

54:08.1

8:43/M

129

ADAM MCGUIRE HONOLULU HI

17

8 M 15-19

54:10.2

8:43/M

130

SCOTT VIRGIL KAPOLEI HI

29

16 M 25-29

54:19.1

8:45/M

131

APRIL GASPARRI HONOLULU HI

29

4 F 25-29

54:19.6

8:45/M

132

WESLEY TUCHTENHAGEN MANTECA CA

27

17 M 25-29

54:19.8

8:45/M

133

COLLEEN STEVENS BRIGHTON MA

28

5 F 25-29

54:20.1

8:45/M

134

JAMES JACKSON HONOLULU HI

31

16 M 30-34

54:20.4

8:45/M

135

KEVIN ANDRESON KAILUA HI

26

18 M 25-29

54:20.8

8:45/M

136

GEORGIANE SENDA HI 96822

53

2 F 50-54

54:21.9

8:45/M

137

IRENE TAKAMI WAIPAHU HI

47

2 F 45-49

54:27.1

8:46/M

138

ANDREW MONTEMAYOR HONOLULU HI

40

21 M 40-44

54:31.0

8:47/M

139

B. MCCRIMMON VICTORIA

52

3 F 50-54

54:37.7

8:48/M

140

BOB DUFFY KAPOLEI HI

62

9 M 60-64

54:52.7

8:50/M

141

DANIEL PRINCE HONOLULU HI

46

16 M 45-49

54:55.9

8:51/M

142

LOREN PENNEY KAILUA HI

36

9 M 35-39

55:04.3

8:52/M

143

ALAN TAYLOR PEARL CITY HI

34

17 M 30-34

55:07.8

8:53/M

144

KEOLALANI JOHNSON HONOLULU HI

17

2 F 15-19

55:12.0

8:53/M

145

CARLOS SIEGERT KAPOLEI HI

16

9 M 15-19

55:21.8

8:55/M

146

MIKE CASPER SMITHVILLE MO

44

22 M 40-44

55:29.9

8:56/M

147

HIROSHI SAKAE HONOLULU HI

59

6 M 55-59

55:41.7

8:58/M

148

ROBIN RICHARDSON HONOLULU HI

49

3 F 45-49

55:44.5

8:58/M

149

DARRYL M TAIRA HONOLULU HI

46

17 M 45-49

55:49.8

8:59/M

150

JUSTIN BISHOP HONOLULU HI

30

18 M 30-34

55:59.2

9:01/M

151

HEIDI PAXTON HERNDON VA

45

4 F 45-49

56:05.3

9:02/M

152

JAMES MONTGOMERY GRAPEVINE TX

49

18 M 45-49

56:09.8

9:03/M

153

ALLISON M WOZNEY HONOLULU HI

25

6 F 25-29

56:15.7

9:03/M

154

MIKO SUZUKI MILILANI HI

38

1 F 35-39

56:17.9

9:04/M

155

KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI

57

1 F 55-59

56:23.6

9:05/M

156

PAULA REGER HONOLULU HI

39

2 F 35-39

56:29.5

9:06/M

157

JOHN COYLE KAILUA HI

49

19 M 45-49

56:35.4

9:07/M

158

LYNNE FOLTZ WAHIAWA HI

37

3 F 35-39

56:36.9

9:07/M

159

GAIL ESTRELLA HONOLULU HI

46

5 F 45-49

56:44.4

9:08/M

160

MARY PETER MILILANI HI

27

7 F 25-29

56:45.0

9:08/M

161

CALVIN AZAMA HONOLULU HI

52

8 M 50-54

56:46.5

9:08/M

162

JASON CASTLE MILILANI HI

27

19 M 25-29

56:56.8

9:10/M

163

BRIAN DAVIS HONOLULU HI

30

19 M 30-34

57:08.9

9:12/M

164

JESSE LABATTE KANEOHE HI

17

10 M 15-19

57:13.4

9:13/M

165

JOHN EDDINGTON HONOLULU HI

25

20 M 25-29

57:28.2

9:15/M

166

MANISH VARMA HONOLULU HI

38

10 M 35-39

57:30.3

9:16/M

167

CHRIS CHOCOLAAD KAILUA HI

33

20 M 30-34

57:34.9

9:16/M

168

BRUCE BERTOLOTTI KAMLOOPS B.C.

74

2 M 70-74

57:37.3

9:17/M

169

KATIE BOESDORFER APO AP

27

8 F 25-29

57:45.7

9:18/M

170

RAYMOND RIVERA JR. HONOLULU HI

53

9 M 50-54

57:46.0

9:18/M

171

MEL RATTO MILILANI HI

36

11 M 35-39

57:48.2

9:18/M

172

MICHELLE YOUNG HONOLULU HI

25

9 F 25-29

57:56.4

9:20/M

173

GERALD TIMONEY HONOLULU HI

49

20 M 45-49

57:57.4

9:20/M

174

HEATHER STURM HONOLULU HI

24

3 F 20-24

58:05.8

9:21/M

175

JOHN BAKER HONOLULU HI

13

2 M 0-14

58:20.4

9:24/M

176

KAZDEN IKEHARA MILILANI HI

17

11 M 15-19

58:29.4

9:25/M

177

TRACEY WALSH-CHOCOLAAD KAILUA HI

35

4 F 35-39

58:31.5

9:25/M

178

MICKEY HEARNE

63

10 M 60-64

58:33.9

9:26/M

179

SCOTTY ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

61

11 M 60-64

58:51.7

9:29/M

180

ANTHONY ZABEK HONOLULU HI

47

21 M 45-49

59:01.9

9:30/M

181

MICHELE HENRY KAPOLEI HI

47

6 F 45-49

59:03.8

9:31/M

182

KAMAKANI KONIA MILILANI HI

16

12 M 15-19

59:10.4

9:32/M

183

CASEY KIRKPATRICK HALIFAX MA

26

21 M 25-29

59:13.0

9:32/M

184

DELRENE SCHMIDT HONOLULU HI

33

3 F 30-34

59:14.7

9:32/M

185

CARRIE L BAKER HONOLULU HI

34

4 F 30-34

59:25.5

9:34/M

186

ROJAS B SARMIENTO EWA BEACH HI

35

12 M 35-39

59:25.7

9:34/M

187

KEVIN TANIGAWA HONOLULU HI

24

7 M 20-24

59:30.7

9:35/M

188

THOMAS M FLORES EWA BEACH HI

43

23 M 40-44

59:45.0

9:37/M

189

DEVAN WILLIAMS KAPOLEI HI

13

3 M 0-14

59:49.3

9:38/M

190

DONNA WALICZEK

48

7 F 45-49

59:50.0

9:38/M

191

BARRY HALLER

41

24 M 40-44

59:50.5

9:38/M

192

Katie Gaskins KAPOLEI HI

27

10 F 25-29

1:00:12.6

9:42/M

193

HARUMI YOSHIDA HONOLULU HI

52

4 F 50-54

1:00:35.1

9:45/M

194

DANIEL KALAHELE MILILANI HI

16

13 M 15-19

1:00:36.1

9:46/M

195

KAPONO CHANG KANEOHE HI

17

14 M 15-19

1:00:36.3

9:46/M

196

ANTHONY TAGLIAFERRO SCHENECTADY NY

54

10 M 50-54

1:00:38.5

9:46/M

197

BAILEY SHARBROUGH WAHIAWA HI

24

4 F 20-24

1:00:40.8

9:46/M

198

SUSAN SNYDER PEARL CITY HI

49

8 F 45-49

1:00:53.1

9:48/M

199

DAVID SAKATA WAIPAHU HI

55

7 M 55-59

1:01:00.7

9:49/M

200

GEOFF H HOWARD HONOLULU HI

68

1 M 65-69

1:01:16.0

9:52/M

 

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

BART MATHIAS HONOLULU HI

70

3 M 70-74

1:01:23.4

9:53/M

202

ANGELA WESSON MILILANI HI

27

11 F 25-29

1:01:30.3

9:54/M

203

WALTER AECKERLE HONOLULU HI

63

12 M 60-64

1:01:38.5

9:55/M

204

STEPHEN AOKI HONOLULU HI

29

22 M 25-29

1:02:09.0

10:00/M

205

KODY GOWAN KAPOLEI HI

18

15 M 15-19

1:02:10.1

10:01/M

206

DIANNA PARKER AUSTIN TX

40

5 F 40-44

1:02:22.6

10:03/M

207

LAURA WONG-ROSE HONOLULU HI

39

5 F 35-39

1:02:37.3

10:05/M

208

AVELENE EDMONSTONE HONOLULU HI

30

5 F 30-34

1:02:42.2

10:06/M

209

REI SLATON HONOLULU HI

37

13 M 35-39

1:02:45.3

10:06/M

210

BRANDY TRIPP KAILUA HI

24

5 F 20-24

1:02:46.7

10:06/M

211

KAPINE PEREZ WAIMANALO HI

17

16 M 15-19

1:03:06.0

10:10/M

212

TODD LOW HONOLULU HI

41

25 M 40-44

1:03:30.9

10:14/M

213

KAHEA MONTGOMERY KAPOLEI HI

17

17 M 15-19

1:03:32.6

10:14/M

214

LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI

51

5 F 50-54

1:03:34.0

10:14/M

215

KURIA HEPLER PEARL HARBOR HI

20

6 F 20-24

1:03:40.3

10:15/M

216

AIMEE MCDONALD IOWA CITY IA

27

12 F 25-29

1:04:00.2

10:18/M

217

CYDNI L MEDEIROS MILILANI HI

54

6 F 50-54

1:04:11.0

10:20/M

218

VERNA BAYS HONOLULU HI

43

6 F 40-44

1:04:16.4

10:21/M

219

CAROLINE MATTHEWS KAPOLEI HI

33

6 F 30-34

1:04:24.3

10:22/M

220

KENIKA H MAHOE WAIANAE HI

60

13 M 60-64

1:04:29.6

10:23/M

221

RILEY CASTILLO WAIPAHU HI

17

18 M 15-19

1:04:33.7

10:24/M

222

ALAN KANESHIRO PEARL CITY HI

50

11 M 50-54

1:04:44.4

10:25/M

223

JONATHAN STONE WAIANAE HI

41

26 M 40-44

1:04:48.7

10:26/M

224

BRENDA STONE WAIANAE HI

42

7 F 40-44

1:04:48.8

10:26/M

225

JESSICA K KAWANA MILILANI HI

11

1 F 0-14

1:05:10.5

10:30/M

226

JOSHUA TENGAN HONOLULU HI

17

19 M 15-19

1:05:19.0

10:31/M

227

VINCENT YEAGER HONOLULU HI

46

22 M 45-49

1:05:49.1

10:36/M

228

JAMES BURKE MILILANI HI

51

12 M 50-54

1:05:54.7

10:37/M

229

MIA LALONDE HONOLULU HI

25

13 F 25-29

1:06:03.2

10:38/M

230

BEN SCHORR EWA BEACH HI

36

14 M 35-39

1:06:06.6

10:39/M

231

CLIFFORD FUJII HONOLULU HI

71

4 M 70-74

1:06:18.1

10:41/M

232

DENEE JURADO HONOLULU HI

24

7 F 20-24

1:06:19.5

10:41/M

233

MAUDE OMAI KANEOHE HI

58

2 F 55-59

1:06:31.0

10:43/M

234

DURAN FELIX KAPOLEI HI

39

15 M 35-39

1:06:31.5

10:43/M

235

CHRISTINE TSUCHIYA HONOLULU HI

20

8 F 20-24

1:06:33.1

10:43/M

236

CHUCK STRANG HONOLULU HI

73

5 M 70-74

1:07:02.5

10:48/M

237

ALICIA ARAGON KAILUA HI

29

14 F 25-29

1:07:08.6

10:49/M

238

IRIS FELIX KAPOLEI HI

39

6 F 35-39

1:07:08.7

10:49/M

239

CATHERINE CHAN-HALBRENDT HONOLULU HI

56

3 F 55-59

1:07:22.0

10:51/M

240

TOM WEGENG PEARL CITY HI

39

16 M 35-39

1:07:39.4

10:54/M

241

VIOLET WEGENG PEARL CITY HI

44

8 F 40-44

1:07:39.9

10:54/M

242

JOY L SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI

66

1 F 65-69

1:07:53.2

10:56/M

243

JAMES FONG HONOLULU HI

17

20 M 15-19

1:08:17.0

11:00/M

244

BETH A BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

47

9 F 45-49

1:08:23.5

11:01/M

245

LEE CHASE ROCKY HILL CT

52

7 F 50-54

1:08:24.0

11:01/M

246

KAWANANAKOA SAUL EWA BEACH HI

16

21 M 15-19

1:08:30.7

11:02/M

247

DUSTIN CABACCANG HONOLULU HI

17

22 M 15-19

1:08:31.5

11:02/M

248

CODY YANCEY KAPOLEI HI

17

23 M 15-19

1:09:21.3

11:10/M

249

JASON PATTERSON HONOLULU HI

17

24 M 15-19

1:09:58.5

11:16/M

250

ELLEN HUMPHREY HONOLULU HI

78

1 F 75-79

1:10:00.9

11:16/M

251

KEM CHUA HONOLULU HI

43

27 M 40-44

1:10:04.5

11:17/M

252

BOB S HENNINGER HONOLULU HI

80

1 M 80-84

1:10:12.9

11:18/M

253

PEARL NAKAGAWA MILILANI HI

41

9 F 40-44

1:10:27.8

11:21/M

254

CHANTELLE ZANE HONOLULU HI

16

3 F 15-19

1:10:30.1

11:21/M

255

SABRINA M KAWANA MILILANI HI

16

4 F 15-19

1:10:58.8

11:26/M

256

KIRBY TIMONEY HONOLULU HI

15

25 M 15-19

1:11:27.9

11:30/M

257

HURSHIE WILLIAMS KAPOLEI HI

36

17 M 35-39

1:11:48.3

11:34/M

258

CORBETT ROY III HONOLULU HI

18

26 M 15-19

1:11:57.5

11:35/M

259

GORO OBARA HONOLULU HI

46

23 M 45-49

1:12:23.9

11:39/M

260

BILLIE WATSON HONOLULU HI

37

7 F 35-39

1:12:34.2

11:41/M

261

JAMES KAWAEHIKA HONOLULU HI

58

8 M 55-59

1:13:39.5

11:52/M

262

KENYA PRICE WAHIAWA HI

36

18 M 35-39

1:13:53.0

11:54/M

263

MICHELE BOND HONOLULU HI

39

8 F 35-39

1:14:11.7

11:57/M

264

JONNEL JOHNSON MILILANI HI

17

5 F 15-19

1:14:41.6

12:02/M

265

YOKO FLEMING AIEA HI

29

15 F 25-29

1:14:58.5

12:04/M

266

DON FLEMING AIEA HI

35

19 M 35-39

1:14:59.0

12:04/M

267

LYLE E NELSON HONOLULU HI

81

2 M 80-84

1:15:08.0

12:06/M

268

ANN NISHIMOTO HONOLULU HI

67

2 F 65-69

1:15:12.6

12:07/M

269

KAPENA ALAPAI HONOLULU HI

17

27 M 15-19

1:15:31.2

12:10/M

270

MELANIE YOUNG HONOLULU HI

21

9 F 20-24

1:15:39.2

12:11/M

271

ELIJAH ISAAC HONOLULU HI

17

28 M 15-19

1:15:48.2

12:12/M

272

ASHLIE KEALAIKI HONOLULU HI

16

6 F 15-19

1:15:56.0

12:14/M

273

AARON AKINA WAIPAHU HI

16

29 M 15-19

1:16:26.3

12:18/M

274

PARKER MCCREADY AIEA HI

17

30 M 15-19

1:16:56.0

12:23/M

275

ANDREW GROROSPE MILILANI HI

16

31 M 15-19

1:16:57.7

12:23/M

276

LINDA S KAWANA MILILANI HI

48

10 F 45-49

1:17:10.8

12:26/M

277

JUSTIN M YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI

9

4 M 0-14

1:17:13.9

12:26/M

278

JOSEPH H YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI

57

9 M 55-59

1:18:07.3

12:35/M

279

KATIE ALDIS RAYTOWN MO

33

7 F 30-34

1:18:08.5

12:35/M

280

BERNASUE CASPER SMITHVILLE MO

43

10 F 40-44

1:18:55.3

12:42/M

281

JOHN C HUMPHREY HONOLULU HI

78

1 M 75-79

1:19:37.7

12:49/M

282

MATT CHUN-LUM AIEA HI

17

32 M 15-19

1:20:15.8

12:55/M

283

DEBRA KIRKPATRICK HALIFAX MA

22

10 F 20-24

1:20:16.7

12:56/M

284

KALEONANI HURLEY MILILANI HI

17

7 F 15-19

1:20:39.3

12:59/M

285

JANEEN PULLAR HONOLULU HI

25

16 F 25-29

1:21:00.8

13:03/M

286

JOHN MARK ARDIENTE HONOLULU HI

24

8 M 20-24

1:21:12.6

13:05/M

287

MELANIE FURUMORI KANEOHE HI

34

8 F 30-34

1:21:12.7

13:05/M

288

ETSUKO HOSHINO HONOLULU HI

41

11 F 40-44

1:21:13.1

13:05/M

289

BRYCE CALPITO

17

33 M 15-19

1:21:21.1

13:06/M

290

ZACHARI HEE

18

34 M 15-19

1:21:31.8

13:08/M

291

GAIL TAGLIAFERRO SCHENECTADY NY

54

8 F 50-54

1:21:32.5

13:08/M

292

JUDY KOZA PEARL CITY HI

51

9 F 50-54

1:22:57.2

13:21/M

293

CLINTON TAVAI EWA BEACH HI

16

35 M 15-19

1:23:18.8

13:25/M

294

NOLAN K LOW HONOLULU HI

28

23 M 25-29

1:24:09.9

13:33/M

295

CALVIN CHOCK HONOLULU HI

65

2 M 65-69

1:28:06.1

14:11/M

296

WAYNE Y OSHIRO KAPOLEI HI

62

14 M 60-64

1:28:45.7

14:17/M

297

LIMU FURTADO WAIANAE HI

74

6 M 70-74

1:37:48.9

15:45/M

298

BARBARA ANAMA HONOLULU HI

63

1 F 60-64

1:37:52.4

15:46/M

299

MAC KEMPSHALL HONOLULU HI

78

2 M 75-79

1:39:41.5

16:03/M

300

PHYLLIS KADOTA HONOLULU HI

48

11 F 45-49

1:49:29.9

17:38/M

 

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

301

MIKE NISHIMOTO HONOLULU HI

45

24 M 45-49

1:50:30.4

17:48/M

302

CHARITO SCHLAGHECK MILILANI HI

64

2 F 60-64

1:53:21.7

18:15/M

303

BILL BEAUCHAMP HONOLULU HI

85

1 M 85-99

1:54:09.9

18:23/M