Friends of Kailua High School 5K & 10K Runs

Overall Finish List

November 11, 2007


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

JOHN FLANAGAN

354

30

***** M 30-34

38:52.9

6:16/M

2

RAUL PORTILLO HONOLULU HI

350

27

1 M 25-29

39:28.1

6:21/M

3

JOSEPH BARIYANGA

353

50

1 M 50-54

40:51.0

6:35/M

4

MICHAEL CHAN HONOLULU HI

341

25

2 M 25-29

41:00.6

6:36/M

5

TED LEON HONOLULU HI

312

45

1 M 45-49

41:50.1

6:44/M

6

JON ESPELAND HONOLULU HI

366

33

1 M 30-34

42:57.8

6:55/M

7

PAUL LAPAGE HONOLULU HI

356

48

2 M 45-49

43:09.6

6:57/M

8

PAUL TSCHIDA HONOLULU HI

331

29

3 M 25-29

43:58.8

7:05/M

9

JOSEPH ALLEN HONOLULU HI

284

46

3 M 45-49

44:15.0

7:08/M

10

HUMBERT MEJIA KAILUA HI

317

36

1 M 35-39

44:25.7

7:09/M

11

JO CINTER KANEOHE HI

357

40

***** F 40-44

45:01.7

7:15/M

12

ROB SEAVER KAILUA HI

326

48

4 M 45-49

45:21.0

7:18/M

13

GRANT AKAMINE AIEA HI

282

31

2 M 30-34

45:29.9

7:19/M

14

STEFY MATSUMURA HONOLULU HI

315

41

1 F 40-44

45:47.8

7:22/M

15

DARRIN CHUN WAIPAHU HI

293

42

1 M 40-44

46:27.5

7:29/M

16

JON KURZ

360

42

2 M 40-44

48:01.0

7:44/M

17

TIFFANY BERNHARD KAILUA HI

344

34

1 F 30-34

48:15.6

7:46/M

18

DON ALKIRE KAILUA HI

283

39

2 M 35-39

48:52.4

7:52/M

19

DICK SHIFT WAIMANALO HI

328

52

2 M 50-54

49:57.0

8:03/M

20

LONG NGUYEN KANEOHE HI

339

27

4 M 25-29

50:17.6

8:06/M

21

KELLY GROOM SALINE MI

364

26

1 F 25-29

50:41.5

8:10/M

22

KEVIN CANAPE WAIMANALO HI

291

17

1 M 17-18

50:44.6

8:10/M

23

CRAIG LINGHOR MILILANI HI

361

42

3 M 40-44

50:46.7

8:10/M

24

KELLY NOONAN WAIMANALO HI

358

45

1 F 45-49

51:04.5

8:13/M

25

DAMON WEIMER WAIPAHU HI

333

36

3 M 35-39

51:11.3

8:15/M

26

BRIAN HOGAN AIEA HI

304

31

3 M 30-34

51:22.3

8:16/M

27

GAYLORD HUMPHRIES LEDYARD CT

308

42

4 M 40-44

51:37.2

8:19/M

28

IKAIKA BUMGARNER KAILUA HI

290

20

1 M 19-24

52:03.5

8:23/M

29

BRENDAN D KEHRLEY EWA BEACH HI

347

23

2 M 19-24

52:39.3

8:29/M

30

PETER GROVES

359

37

4 M 35-39

53:01.9

8:32/M

31

STANLEY LEE HONOLULU HI

342

24

3 M 19-24

53:23.4

8:36/M

32

BOB DINUNZIO KAILUA HI

338

38

5 M 35-39

53:47.6

8:40/M

33

LISA ARNOLD HONOLULU HI

286

36

1 F 35-39

54:27.0

8:46/M

34

AUSTIN CHUN WAIPAHU HI

292

12

1 M 7-12

54:34.9

8:47/M

35

JOHANNA BARTEE HONOLULU HI

288

26

2 F 25-29

55:17.4

8:54/M

36

MICHAEL RICHARDSON HONOLULU HI

349

66

1 M 65-69

55:33.2

8:57/M

37

AUSTIN NEUBERGER KAILUA HI

320

12

2 M 7-12

56:03.1

9:02/M

38

PAULA REGER HONOLULU HI

346

41

2 F 40-44

56:27.5

9:05/M

39

MARIO ABRAMSON KANEOHE HI

281

46

5 M 45-49

57:15.3

9:13/M

40

ANDREA DENETSO WAIPAHU HI

348

25

3 F 25-29

57:29.1

9:15/M

41

CHRIS COOK HONOLULU HI

362

23

1 F 19-24

57:40.7

9:17/M

42

JULIUS LEDDA KAILUA HI

310

34

4 M 30-34

58:28.5

9:25/M

43

LAURA GULBRANSEN HONOLULU HI

300

31

2 F 30-34

58:34.7

9:26/M

44

BETTY DOMANSKI KAILUA HI

297

28

4 F 25-29

59:09.5

9:31/M

45

ALLENE SOMERA KAILUA HI

329

13

1 F 13-16

1:00:08.3

9:41/M

46

BOB MCKAIG KAILUA HI

316

46

6 M 45-49

1:00:31.1

9:45/M

47

MARIA PINO

355

50

1 F 50-54

1:00:40.9

9:46/M

48

MELISSA RIVERA PEARLCITY HI

323

30

3 F 30-34

1:00:45.9

9:47/M

49

KEELY MCDONALD KAILUA HI

363

13

2 F 13-16

1:01:27.9

9:54/M

50

BRIAN SHAUGHNESSY HONOLULU HI

327

27

5 M 25-29

1:01:28.9

9:54/M

51

MEGHAN BROPHY KANEOHE HI

340

25

5 F 25-29

1:01:48.9

9:57/M

52

PAMELA DINUNZIO KAILUA HI

296

37

2 F 35-39

1:01:55.5

9:58/M

53

MARI RONDEAU KAILUA HI

325

41

3 F 40-44

1:01:55.8

9:58/M

54

BARAK ARGOV KANEOHE HI

285

15

1 M 13-16

1:02:01.2

9:59/M

55

KATHERINE HETZ SALINE MI

365

25

6 F 25-29

1:02:24.8

10:03/M

56

MADDIE LEDDA KAILUA HI

311

35

3 F 35-39

1:02:27.0

10:03/M

57

DELRENE TSCHIDA HONOLULU HI

330

34

4 F 30-34

1:02:58.3

10:08/M

58

STEPHANIE BOYER KAILUA HI

337

23

2 F 19-24

1:03:18.5

10:12/M

59

MIRANDA FOUNTAIN HONOLULU HI

299

23

3 F 19-24

1:03:37.6

10:15/M

60

KATHERINE BERES HONOLULU HI

289

29

7 F 25-29

1:04:22.8

10:22/M

61

HIDEO MITA HONOLULU HI

319

61

1 M 60-64

1:12:23.0

11:39/M

62

HILARIE CORTES HONOLULU HI

295

32

5 F 30-34

1:15:21.8

12:08/M

63

ELLEN HUMPHREY HONOLULU HI

306

80

1 F 80-99

1:16:12.0

12:16/M

64

TAYLOR HANDA KAILUA HI

301

14

2 M 13-16

1:19:58.3

12:53/M

65

NEIL UEHARA PEARLCITY HI

332

55

1 M 55-59

1:24:27.0

13:36/M

66

NOLAN LOW HONOLULU HI

314

29

6 M 25-29

1:31:50.0

14:47/M

67

DUTCHES RICHARDS WAIMANALO HI

322

14

3 F 13-16

1:34:45.0

15:15/M