Friends of Kailua High School 5K & 10K Runs

Overall Finish List

November 11, 2007


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

KENSUKE TAYLOR KAILUA HI

166

17

***** M 17-18

17:11.4

5:33/M

2

BORYS PLESKACZ HONOLULU HI

152

14

1 M 13-16

17:55.3

5:47/M

3

NOLAN NOHARA HONOLULU HI

85

26

1 M 25-29

19:03.4

6:09/M

4

THOMAS C BLOSS KAILUA HI

156

20

1 M 19-24

19:15.0

6:13/M

5

MIKA'ELE ROTH KANEOHE HI

96

16

2 M 13-16

19:16.7

6:13/M

6

SCOT MURAOKA HONOLULU HI

83

41

1 M 40-44

19:18.2

6:14/M

7

NAOYA TAYLOR KAILUA HI

165

15

3 M 13-16

20:01.9

6:27/M

8

JOE LATURNAU HONOLULU HI

62

51

1 M 50-54

20:09.8

6:30/M

9

MONTEZ CORNELLUS HONOLULU HI

157

36

1 M 35-39

20:24.5

6:35/M

10

JOSE MAGALLON

158

13

4 M 13-16

20:37.1

6:39/M

11

TERRY PEREZ HONOLULU HI

148

43

2 M 40-44

20:37.8

6:39/M

12

LOUIS TOMSIC HONOLULU HI

108

43

3 M 40-44

20:44.9

6:41/M

13

HEATHER COTTRELL HONOLULU HI

155

42

***** F 40-44

20:49.6

6:43/M

14

PAUL-HENRI REY FLANTHEY SWITZERLAN

124

28

2 M 25-29

21:20.5

6:53/M

15

NORM HALE LA PINE OR

119

56

1 M 55-59

21:39.8

6:59/M

16

KA'EO KEALOHA-LINDSEY HONOLULU HI

54

13

5 M 13-16

22:08.9

7:08/M

17

KARA SHELDON KAILUA HI

121

15

1 F 13-16

22:15.4

7:11/M

18

MELISSA ROTA KAILUA HI

169

27

1 F 25-29

22:19.1

7:12/M

19

JOHN ROTA KAILUA HI

95

26

3 M 25-29

22:49.5

7:22/M

20

LYNNE DALY KANEOHE HI

164

35

1 F 35-39

22:55.6

7:24/M

21

CAMERON KUBOTA KAILUA HI

58

16

6 M 13-16

23:01.9

7:25/M

22

SHANNON MCKEOWN

159

52

1 F 50-54

23:04.0

7:26/M

23

ASTI TOMSIC HONOLULU HI

109

34

1 F 30-34

23:09.8

7:28/M

24

JENNA MATSUMOTO KAILUA HI

70

17

1 F 17-18

23:18.5

7:31/M

25

STEPHANIE MARTINEAU HONOLULU HI

163

24

1 F 19-24

23:31.3

7:35/M

26

DAVID KISSLING KAILUA HI

56

29

4 M 25-29

23:48.1

7:41/M

27

MICHAEL MCKEOWN

160

52

2 M 50-54

24:11.2

7:48/M

28

MICHAEL TACORONTE PEARLCITY HI

105

33

1 M 30-34

24:27.0

7:53/M

29

KATE FURTNER HONOLULU HI

29

28

2 F 25-29

24:36.5

7:56/M

30

JESSICA MCALPIN KAILUA HI

144

25

3 F 25-29

25:55.3

8:22/M

31

ED KEMPER KAILUA HI

55

64

1 M 60-64

26:11.7

8:27/M

32

HOWARD WILLIAMS TNEED HEADS NSW

118

65

1 M 65-69

26:18.4

8:29/M

33

ROBERT MCCARTHY WAIPAHU HI

73

44

4 M 40-44

26:45.8

8:38/M

34

ISABELLE ROSSI DELEON HONOLULU HI

94

12

1 F 7-12

26:53.5

8:40/M

35

MARILYN MEDALLAN HONOLULU HI

150

14

2 F 13-16

27:10.1

8:46/M

36

BRANDON KANEKO HONOLULU HI

48

14

7 M 13-16

27:28.8

8:52/M

37

SIERRA KADOOKA KAILUA HI

138

13

3 F 13-16

27:33.4

8:53/M

38

MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI

16

48

1 M 45-49

27:33.5

8:53/M

39

GUAN HUI HE HONOLULU HI

151

14

8 M 13-16

27:40.6

8:55/M

40

ALEX OGDEN

168

22

2 M 19-24

28:06.1

9:04/M

41

LYNN KAJIYAMA KAILUA HI

46

24

2 F 19-24

28:08.7

9:05/M

42

BERT KAJIYAMA KAILUA HI

45

59

2 M 55-59

28:08.7

9:05/M

43

JUSTIN WELLS HONOLULU HI

117

23

3 M 19-24

28:08.7

9:05/M

44

STEVEN MOREFIELD KAILUA HI

82

43

5 M 40-44

28:12.2

9:06/M

45

JOSHUA ALMARIO HONOLULU HI

4

14

9 M 13-16

28:15.5

9:07/M

46

STACIE SHIBANO KAILUA HI

101

15

4 F 13-16

28:19.0

9:08/M

47

TONY EASTON

175

14

10 M 13-16

28:20.8

9:08/M

48

SAMANTHA BOCCHIERI KAILUA HI

145

15

5 F 13-16

28:40.8

9:15/M

49

JAMES THOENE

161

16

11 M 13-16

28:46.1

9:17/M

50

JAMES AKIONA KAILUA HI

149

17

1 M 17-18

29:09.6

9:24/M

51

RICHARD MELLO KAILUA HI

77

16

12 M 13-16

29:11.9

9:25/M

52

MICHELLE RAY KAILUA HI

91

24

3 F 19-24

29:21.6

9:28/M

53

NIKKI DEWINTER

162

34

2 F 30-34

29:38.0

9:34/M

54

RYAN MCMONIGLE KANEOHE HI

74

14

13 M 13-16

29:49.5

9:37/M

55

COLTON CAMPBELL KAILUA HI

9

14

14 M 13-16

30:13.9

9:45/M

56

BRENT WATANABE KAILUA HI

114

16

15 M 13-16

30:14.5

9:45/M

57

KEVIN PALAFOX HONOLULU HI

89

24

4 M 19-24

30:24.4

9:48/M

58

SHANNON RASMUSSEN KAILUA HI

90

17

2 F 17-18

30:25.7

9:49/M

59

TARYN IZUMIGAWA KAILUA HI

41

18

3 F 17-18

30:26.2

9:49/M

60

IRAE KONG WAIMANALO HI

153

15

6 F 13-16

30:27.1

9:49/M

61

MAIKA IHA KAILUA HI

39

17

2 M 17-18

30:47.4

9:56/M

62

GARY GALLARDO KAILUA HI

136

17

3 M 17-18

30:49.2

9:56/M

63

KORY SASAOKA KAILUA HI

98

14

16 M 13-16

31:20.0

10:06/M

64

ANDREW MCCARTHY WAIPAHU HI

72

11

1 M 7-12

31:23.2

10:07/M

65

SARAH DOWD KAILUA HI

19

25

4 F 25-29

31:24.1

10:08/M

66

REGIS DOWD KAILUA HI

18

27

5 M 25-29

31:24.2

10:08/M

67

KALEN MIYAKAWA KAILUA HI

80

16

7 F 13-16

32:06.4

10:21/M

68

KATIE KASTNER KAILUA HI

52

25

5 F 25-29

32:09.2

10:22/M

69

BRONSON MAHALE-CABASAG

172

14

17 M 13-16

32:16.4

10:25/M

70

CINDY CHUN WAIPAHU HI

123

42

1 F 40-44

32:33.2

10:30/M

71

KIM JACOBSEN HONOLULU HI

154

73

1 M 70-74

32:45.2

10:34/M

72

DUSTYE KAHALE AIEA HI

122

12

2 F 7-12

32:48.4

10:35/M

73

DEBBIE HENDRIX CERES CA

37

36

2 F 35-39

33:06.0

10:41/M

74

SHARON HOLCK KAILUA HI

146

17

4 F 17-18

33:14.1

10:43/M

75

KEONI BUMGARNER KAILUA HI

8

17

4 M 17-18

33:15.3

10:44/M

76

JARED MATSUMOTO KAILUA HI

71

15

18 M 13-16

33:33.1

10:49/M

77

JARED IHA KAILUA HI

40

15

19 M 13-16

33:35.2

10:50/M

78

JAMIE GALVESO

32

30

3 F 30-34

33:45.7

10:53/M

79

TRACY MOREFIELD KAILUA HI

81

33

4 F 30-34

33:50.2

10:55/M

80

CALVIN CHOCK HONOLULU HI

11

66

2 M 65-69

33:58.7

10:57/M

81

JACQUELINE HUGHES KANEOHE HI

170

33

5 F 30-34

34:24.9

11:06/M

82

DANA ABDINOOR AIEA HI

1

27

6 F 25-29

34:41.6

11:11/M

83

JAMES JONES-KAMAUNU WAIMANALO HI

42

15

20 M 13-16

34:43.8

11:12/M

84

JASMINE MAHI-BEAMER KAILUA HI

68

16

8 F 13-16

34:53.6

11:15/M

85

KAYELYNN KOHATSU WAIMANALO HI

139

16

9 F 13-16

34:53.7

11:15/M

86

LINDSEY MELLOW

171

29

7 F 25-29

35:02.7

11:18/M

87

DANIEL DABU KAILUA HI

127

13

21 M 13-16

35:32.1

11:28/M

88

BOB HENNINGER HONOLULU HI

38

82

1 M 80-99

35:54.7

11:35/M

89

MICHELLE LYON HONOLULU HI

67

40

2 F 40-44

36:15.0

11:42/M

90

BLAKE TEAL KAILUA HI

129

10

2 M 7-12

36:54.6

11:54/M

91

HANNAH GALVESO

31

30

6 F 30-34

36:55.5

11:55/M

92

KATHLEEN GALVESO WAIMANALO HI

30

30

7 F 30-34

37:01.3

11:56/M

93

BURGESS KANEKO HONOLULU HI

47

42

6 M 40-44

37:24.2

12:04/M

94

JENNIFER GOO KAILUA HI

130

16

10 F 13-16

38:32.6

12:26/M

95

MATTHEW LAM KAILUA HI

59

16

22 M 13-16

38:36.1

12:27/M

96

JOHN HUMPHREY HONOLULU HI

120

80

2 M 80-99

38:46.9

12:30/M

97

ZACHARY BOCCHIERI KAILUA HI

147

13

23 M 13-16

38:57.9

12:34/M

98

GEORGE ISHIKI KANEOHE HI

128

81

3 M 80-99

39:07.5

12:37/M

99

JULIE MEJIA KAILUA HI

76

33

8 F 30-34

40:10.6

12:57/M

100

ERIN CLAIRE CLEVELAND HONOLULU HI

12

26

8 F 25-29

41:36.2

13:25/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

SUZY TRAVIS MILILANI HI

110

33

9 F 30-34

41:36.3

13:25/M

102

JESSE CORREA HONOLULU HI

15

37

2 M 35-39

41:47.7

13:29/M

103

JESSE CORREA HONOLULU HI

14

14

24 M 13-16

41:48.3

13:29/M

104

TEHANI UMIAMAKA WAIMANALO HI

111

14

11 F 13-16

42:26.8

13:41/M

105

CHARLIE ARELLANO WAIMANALO HI

131

14

25 M 13-16

43:11.5

13:56/M

106

DOT HUSTON

167

71

1 F 70-74

43:19.7

13:58/M

107

KYLE-LEWIS ENANORIA WAIMANALO HI

135

15

26 M 13-16

44:11.3

14:15/M

108

DANIEL STOCK KAILUA HI

142

17

5 M 17-18

45:46.1

14:46/M

109

SHALYNN ROMANO WAIMANALO HI

93

16

12 F 13-16

45:46.8

14:46/M

110

ANSLEIGH SEAVER KAILUA HI

100

12

3 F 7-12

45:50.5

14:47/M

111

SHAY LEANDRO KAILUA HI

63

15

13 F 13-16

47:06.1

15:12/M

112

CHEYENNE KADOOKA KAILUA HI

44

14

14 F 13-16

47:06.5

15:12/M

113

HALISSIA LUHAN-HANAWAHIN WAIMANALO HI

65

15

15 F 13-16

47:06.9

15:12/M

114

NICOLLE EUREDJIAN HONOLULU HI

26

16

16 F 13-16

47:13.4

15:14/M

115

GRACE EUREDJIAN HONOLULU HI

27

51

2 F 50-54

47:13.8

15:14/M

116

HEAVENLY COOK-KAMAKEEAIN WAIMANALO HI

134

17

5 F 17-18

48:53.8

15:46/M

117

BARBARA HIGA KEALAKEKUA HI

303

57

1 F 55-59

50:32.3

16:18/M

118

RHEA ALEX MCWILLIAMS III KAILUA HI

75

40

7 M 40-44

50:33.0

16:18/M

119

LEON BARBER, JR. WAIMANALO HI

132

14

27 M 13-16

51:34.1

16:38/M

120

JEFFREY TACTO WAIMANALO HI

106

17

6 M 17-18

51:36.6

16:39/M

121

WENDY NAKAMURA KANEOHE HI

84

40

3 F 40-44

52:27.8

16:55/M

122

MARISA LUM KANEOHE HI

66

36

3 F 35-39

52:27.8

16:55/M

123

JALYN MATSUMOTO KAILUA HI

69

10

4 F 7-12

53:58.1

17:25/M

124

JULI-ANA SCHIESSEL KAILUA HI

99

13

17 F 13-16

55:05.4

17:46/M

125

SHELBY TAHARA KAILUA HI

107

14

18 F 13-16

55:05.7

17:46/M

126

JENNIFER VIDAD KAILUA HI

113

13

19 F 13-16

55:06.3

17:46/M

127

JACKIE GAMA KAILUA HI

34

14

20 F 13-16

55:54.6

18:02/M

128

GERALDINE GAMA KAILUA HI

35

53

3 F 50-54

55:55.0

18:02/M

129

SUMMER RYAN KAILUA HI

97

14

21 F 13-16

57:38.8

18:35/M

130

DEANN SHIMABUKURO-PAL KAILUA HI

102

14

22 F 13-16

57:39.3

18:36/M

131

KELCIE EMOTO KAILUA HI

23

14

23 F 13-16

57:46.0

18:38/M

132

ROBYN FERGUSON-GUERPO WAIMANALO HI

28

14

24 F 13-16

57:46.3

18:38/M

133

COREY AOKI KAILUA HI

5

14

28 M 13-16

57:47.8

18:38/M

134

KAREN EMOTO KAILUA HI

24

49

1 F 45-49

1:00:21.7

19:28/M

135

STAN EMOTO KAILUA HI

25

49

2 M 45-49

1:00:22.1

19:28/M

136

LYNNE NUMATA KAILUA HI

86

41

4 F 40-44

1:01:05.7

19:42/M

137

BILL BEAUCHAMP HONOLULU HI

7

86

4 M 80-99

1:01:45.2

19:55/M

138

JANELLE LAPINAD KAILUA HI

61

14

25 F 13-16

1:02:40.3

20:13/M

139

JAYLYN LAPINAD KAILUA HI

60

16

26 F 13-16

1:02:41.5

20:13/M

140

ROBIN AGCAOILI KAILUA HI

2

32

10 F 30-34

1:04:58.3

20:57/M

141

LISA DANIEL KAILUA HI

17

46

2 F 45-49

1:05:00.2

20:58/M