Friends of Kailua High School 5K & 10K Runs

Age Group Results

November 16, 2008


www.TimeLineHawaii.com


Men: 0- 6 7-12 13-16 17-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 6 7-12 13-16 17-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ASHLE JIMENEZ HONOLULU HI

344

17

24

41:24.4

6:40/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

NOE MIKAMI WAIANAE HI

378

16

26

41:40.0

6:43/M

2

TUMANINAA NUMANGA

442

16

47

44:49.9

7:13/M

3

WHITNEY MINAMISHON

646

16

78

54:30.8

8:47/M

4

TARRA GABRIEL HONOLULU HI

328

16

89

56:29.6

9:06/M

5

CHELSEA TOM HONOLULU HI

419

16

90

56:42.5

9:08/M

6

CHABLIS SITCH KANEOHE HI

415

16

93

57:00.3

9:11/M

7

KIANA NAKANELUA HONOLULU HI

389

16

97

57:27.7

9:15/M

8

MICHELLE HIRONAKA KAILUA HI

336

15

114

59:40.6

9:36/M

9

NEILINA VIERRA HONOLULU HI

428

15

116

59:49.8

9:38/M

10

MENANA KANE

633

16

122

1:00:16.7

9:42/M

11

JORDAN KAHAHAWAI-WELCH KAILUA HI

347

16

124

1:00:32.4

9:45/M

12

ALESSA KIYOHIRO

647

16

126

1:00:36.4

9:46/M

13

ELIZABETH KELIIKULI-PETER KAILU HI

358

15

149

1:02:24.8

10:03/M

14

ALOHA VAIMOJA

577

16

155

1:02:58.4

10:08/M

15

FRASER FELLEZS KANEOHE HI

319

16

157

1:03:29.8

10:13/M

16

ARIEL NAVARES KANEOHE HI

392

15

166

1:04:41.4

10:25/M

17

PUALEI HOOPII HONOLULU HI

338

16

167

1:04:43.6

10:25/M

18

FLORA CROSS WAIANAE HI

310

16

176

1:05:55.2

10:37/M

19

MAKAMAE RECCA WAIMANALO HI

538

16

180

1:06:29.8

10:42/M

20

JULIE PLANAS KAPAA HI

562

16

181

1:06:31.7

10:43/M

21

PATRICIA-ANN PELE HONOLULU HI

563

16

182

1:06:49.9

10:46/M

22

JOY NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI

386

16

185

1:07:32.0

10:52/M

23

HAILEY HEMA KAILUA HI

334

16

207

1:10:36.9

11:22/M

24

LAUREN GLOVE ALEJADO

625

16

209

1:11:10.0

11:28/M

25

SHANICE SARMIENTO AIEA HI

413

16

211

1:11:42.6

11:33/M

26

KANDYCE NAPOLEON WAHIAWA HI

391

15

212

1:11:46.9

11:33/M

27

MARY ANN BARICUATRO WAHIAWA HI

293

16

215

1:12:02.2

11:36/M

28

MORRISA KAHAKUI KANEOHE HI

348

16

219

1:12:55.7

11:45/M

29

KATHALYNN BENNER WAIANAE HI

294

16

220

1:12:56.7

11:45/M

30

TIANA PERREIRA KANEOHE HI

401

16

221

1:12:58.1

11:45/M

31

KAMAILE HOPFE HONOLULU HI

339

16

223

1:13:46.3

11:53/M

32

ANNALISE FERREIRA MILILANI HI

322

16

225

1:14:27.5

11:59/M

33

TAYLOR TSUJI HONOLULU HI

421

16

226

1:16:13.1

12:16/M

34

SHANELLE KAPAONA

630

16

228

1:16:30.5

12:19/M

35

MACY YONAMINE PEARL CITY HI

437

16

229

1:16:32.6

12:19/M

36

VICTORIA-LEE CHAI

410

16

230

1:16:41.7

12:21/M

37

EMILY DIAS MILILANI HI

315

16

231

1:16:42.2

12:21/M

38

MARIAH POTTS KANEOHE HI

403

16

232

1:16:42.8

12:21/M

39

TOMI DANIELSON PEARL CITY HI

312

16

233

1:16:46.9

12:22/M

40

CARISSA PEKELO-DELGADO

622

16

234

1:16:48.2

12:22/M

41

SYDNIE UEMOTO CAPTAINCOOK HI

423

16

236

1:17:21.3

12:27/M

42

CHERON ARGO EWA BEACH HI

289

16

237

1:17:35.2

12:30/M

43

TIANA PARTIKA KAILUA HI

398

16

241

1:17:59.6

12:33/M

44

COURTNEY BARTOLS

578

16

242

1:17:59.7

12:33/M

45

LACEY KALAHIKI KAPAA HI

351

15

248

1:20:09.6

12:54/M

46

JAMIE MILLWOOD MILILANI HI

379

16

259

1:24:33.9

13:37/M

47

BRIANNA SAYER

441

16

260

1:24:38.2

13:38/M

48

SARAH BALAI

631

16

263

1:27:00.1

14:01/M

49

JANICE TACTO

614

14

271

1:47:13.3

17:16/M

 
Top

Female 17 to 18

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KELLY OPEDAL

641

17

28

41:44.6

6:43/M

2

CHEYANE KAMAI KAILUA HI

355

17

35

43:14.1

6:58/M

3

JILL NISHIKAWA WAIPAHU HI

393

17

38

43:27.1

7:00/M

4

KEHAU YOKOI KAILUA HI

436

17

70

49:16.5

7:56/M

5

MELISSA AWA KANEOHE HI

291

17

75

53:27.2

8:36/M

6

LACY DENIZ CAPTAINCOOK HI

314

17

99

57:33.6

9:16/M

7

ASHLEIGH FREITAS KAPOLEI HI

325

17

102

57:42.6

9:17/M

8

KASANDRA VEGAS HONOLULU HI

426

17

104

57:45.1

9:18/M

9

TRACI NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI

387

17

112

59:37.7

9:36/M

10

HAILEY KA'UHANE KAILUA HI

357

17

113

59:37.7

9:36/M

11

CLARE PIDOT KAILUA HI

402

17

137

1:01:35.7

9:55/M

12

ALYSSA CHEE EWA BEACH HI

306

17

142

1:01:55.5

9:58/M

13

LINDSEY WONG HONOLULU HI

432

17

145

1:02:04.0

10:00/M

14

KIMBERLEE LUKE HONOLULU HI

369

17

146

1:02:13.5

10:01/M

15

ABBIE JONES

644

17

150

1:02:29.9

10:04/M

16

BRIAUNA BIGGEN

629

17

153

1:02:53.7

10:08/M

17

WHITNEY THOMAS KANEOHE HI

418

17

156

1:03:13.8

10:11/M

18

CAROLINE WALSH KAILUA HI

429

17

168

1:04:57.3

10:28/M

19

JESSICA VEA HAUULA HI

425

17

171

1:05:19.6

10:31/M

20

PUALANI KALAKAU WAIMANALO HI

352

17

172

1:05:32.7

10:33/M

21

POMAIKAI KALAKAU WAIMANALO HI

353

17

173

1:05:32.8

10:33/M

22

KYLLE ROY HONOLULU HI

408

17

174

1:05:33.3

10:33/M

23

KYNDALL MOI-SIMEONA HONOLULU HI

382

17

175

1:05:53.7

10:37/M

24

NADIA LEI KAHUKU HI

366

17

183

1:06:51.8

10:46/M

25

SANOE RECCA WAIMANALO HI

407

17

184

1:07:03.3

10:48/M

26

KAYLA AIELLO AIEA HI

282

17

190

1:08:42.7

11:04/M

27

EMMA GALDEIRA HONOLULU HI

329

17

191

1:08:42.9

11:04/M

28

ROBYN ING HONOLULU HI

340

17

192

1:08:47.9

11:05/M

29

VICTORIA FLYNN WAIPAHU HI

323

17

194

1:09:01.5

11:07/M

30

ANUHEA PUCHERT-TEXEIRA

632

17

195

1:09:05.2

11:07/M

31

ALEXIS FURTADO KANEOHE HI

327

17

200

1:09:54.7

11:15/M

32

KALENALANI MCELROY HAUULA HI

375

17

201

1:09:58.2

11:16/M

33

ANNALISE YIM PEARL CITY HI

434

17

208

1:10:59.7

11:26/M

34

ANNA-MELISSA KEA

309

17

235

1:17:20.6

12:27/M

35

HANAKEKUA JOAO HONOLULU HI

345

17

239

1:17:45.1

12:31/M

36

SIENNA ACHONG HONOLULU HI

279

17

244

1:19:19.5

12:46/M

37

BRITTANNY SPENCER KAILUA HI

416

17

245

1:19:26.3

12:47/M

38

TAYSIA GASPAR KAILUA HI

330

17

254

1:22:35.8

13:18/M

39

JOELLE SATO

648

17

255

1:22:43.7

13:19/M

40

KAYLA-JEAN HUFFMAN-KIKO

637

17

256

1:22:58.3

13:22/M

41

AMANDA HARRISON

141

17

257

1:23:21.0

13:25/M

42

CHELSEA KINIMAKA HONOLULU HI

361

17

258

1:23:56.6

13:31/M

43

DEIRA HANAZAWA

603

17

261

1:25:16.9

13:44/M

44

JESSIKA GARAA

649

17

268

1:32:29.4

14:54/M

 
Top

Female 19 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CLAIRE SCHULMEISTER KAILUA HI

543

24

121

1:00:10.6

9:41/M

2

ERIN JOHNSON KANEOHE HI

567

22

140

1:01:50.6

9:57/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

REBEKAH OLDHAM KAILUA HI

580

25

33

42:57.1

6:55/M

2

TANDY TABATA KAILUA HI

546

26

39

43:29.3

7:00/M

3

LAURA DARROW KAILUA HI

501

28

48

45:05.6

7:16/M

4

KAYLA SAMASCOTT KAILUA HI

541

25

51

45:34.2

7:20/M

5

SARA CROOKS KAILUA HI

511

25

54

45:43.2

7:22/M

6

HEATHER GAMACHE KAILUA HI

572

29

65

47:30.9

7:39/M

7

AMBER KRUEGER MILILANI HI

521

25

148

1:02:18.7

10:02/M

8

KRISTI CONNOLLY

607

29

158

1:03:39.4

10:15/M

9

SARAH DOMINA KAILUA HI

566

26

177

1:06:07.6

10:39/M

10

DAWN OTANI OXNARD CA

533

26

178

1:06:08.3

10:39/M

11

DEIDRE DUFFY KAILUA HI

513

29

213

1:11:48.2

11:34/M

12

ANNA MCCONNELL

591

26

227

1:16:24.4

12:18/M

13

GYNNETH HARPER KAILUA HI

516

26

251

1:21:58.9

13:12/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

NATASHA AQUINO HONOLULU HI

558

31

56

46:00.6

7:24/M

2

MARLEINA OVERTON KAILUA HI

583

30

107

58:24.7

9:24/M

3

ALICIA ARAGON KAILUA HI

559

32

133

1:01:08.2

9:51/M

4

KATIE MARKERT KAILUA HI

525

34

169

1:05:03.5

10:29/M

5

KELLY LONG KAILUA HI

524

30

217

1:12:16.8

11:38/M

6

KEANA BATE KAILUA HI

505

30

272

1:47:39.5

17:20/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MARNIE TRIPPENSEE AIEA HI

549

37

123

1:00:17.5

9:42/M

2

DELRENE TSCHIDA HONOLULU HI

551

35

130

1:00:57.4

9:49/M

3

LYNNE JOHNSON KANEOHE HI

568

35

136

1:01:34.7

9:55/M

4

JERI YAMAMOTO KANEOHE HI

556

37

144

1:02:02.2

9:59/M

5

MADDIE HEDDA KAILUA HI

570

36

163

1:04:33.9

10:24/M

6

MICHELLE BROATEN HONOLULU HI

586

38

264

1:27:44.9

14:08/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CARLYNE MCGUIRE

596

41

267

1:31:24.2

14:43/M

2

DAWN SANDERSON HONOLULU HI

542

40

275

1:47:41.8

17:20/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

HARLYNE CARUSO KAILUA HI

564

46

111

59:30.0

9:35/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

YVETTE FLYNN HONOLULU HI

514

51

74

50:27.3

8:07/M

2

LEA CRANDALL KAILUA HI

510

53

179

1:06:29.2

10:42/M

3

DOREEN BARTELS KANEOHE HI

504

50

205

1:10:29.5

11:21/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ELLEN POPE ALBUQUERQUE NM

537

57

154

1:02:58.0

10:08/M

2

BARBARA HIGA KEALAKEKUA HI

518

58

270

1:39:35.7

16:02/M

3

KATHIE TAITANO KAILUA HI

547

56

273

1:47:41.1

17:20/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ZACHARY SAINZ WAIANAE HI

409

16

1

35:13.6

5:40/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KAWAI AKIONA KAILUA HI

284

16

2

35:19.2

5:41/M

2

JORDAN KAHAWAI HONOLULU HI

349

16

3

35:20.6

5:41/M

3

JOEY CHUN HONOLULU HI

626

16

5

36:31.5

5:53/M

4

GRANT KAIAMA KAILUA HI

350

16

7

36:55.7

5:57/M

5

KOVAN FUJIMOTO AIEA HI

326

16

11

38:07.9

6:08/M

6

BRYSON AU KANEOHE HI

290

16

14

39:38.3

6:23/M

7

CONNOR HILL MILILANI HI

335

16

19

40:44.0

6:34/M

8

SHAWN AGUSTIN WAIPAHU HI

281

16

31

42:36.3

6:52/M

9

IKAIKA MAHI HONOLULU HI

371

16

37

43:23.1

6:59/M

10

NICK CHO

439

16

41

43:49.3

7:03/M

11

MICAH ANDRADE KAILUA-KONA HI

287

16

42

44:12.0

7:07/M

12

GAGE LUCAS HONOLULU HI

368

16

44

44:14.7

7:07/M

13

JAYLEN REYES

628

16

45

44:16.5

7:08/M

14

ANTHONY SANTARINI

444

16

46

44:42.1

7:12/M

15

KOAL APUNA HOOLEHUA HI

288

16

50

45:30.9

7:20/M

16

SKYE YONAMINE PEARL CITY HI

557

13

52

45:40.1

7:21/M

17

KALAI STERN KAILUA HI

417

16

57

46:09.9

7:26/M

18

WILLIE KAOWILI

440

16

60

46:44.7

7:32/M

19

GALEN CHEE AIEA HI

305

16

62

47:12.4

7:36/M

20

JAKE FERGERSTROM HONOLULU HI

320

16

67

48:24.3

7:48/M

21

NICHOLAS GONSALVES WAHIAWA HI

333

16

69

49:13.8

7:56/M

22

CHRISTOPHER WONG HONOLULU HI

433

16

71

49:43.5

8:00/M

23

TIMOTHY LUKE

624

16

76

54:13.1

8:44/M

24

DEVIN LEE KAPOLEI HI

364

16

79

55:01.1

8:52/M

25

ISAIAH FONOTI EWA BEACH HI

324

16

80

55:15.5

8:54/M

26

DUKE MAUNAKEA MILILANI HI

374

16

83

55:31.6

8:56/M

27

JAVIN NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI

388

16

85

55:54.7

9:00/M

28

NICHOLAS PALUPE

645

15

86

55:58.2

9:01/M

29

MATTHEW MITRAVICH WAIMANALO HI

380

16

91

56:44.6

9:08/M

30

RANDEN MORISAKO HONOLULU HI

384

16

92

56:55.6

9:10/M

31

STEVEN VELLIGAS WAIMANALO HI

427

16

115

59:48.7

9:38/M

32

AARON NAGAO HONOLULU HI

385

16

117

59:50.7

9:38/M

33

KASH KALOHELANI EWA BEACH HI

354

16

118

59:59.2

9:40/M

34

KEAWE GIBSON WAIMANALO HI

331

16

120

1:00:03.1

9:40/M

35

KEALII CHO HONOLULU HI

308

16

125

1:00:34.5

9:45/M

36

KEOLA KAAIALII WAIPAHU HI

346

16

128

1:00:48.3

9:47/M

37

KAINALU MATTHEW

447

16

138

1:01:38.5

9:55/M

38

KALEO NAKANO HONOLULU HI

390

16

141

1:01:53.9

9:58/M

39

CHRISTIAN CARMICHAEL MILILANI HI

301

16

161

1:04:13.8

10:20/M

40

BRYSON KENOLIO MILILANI HI

359

16

165

1:04:38.0

10:24/M

41

BRAWNSON ADAMS

636

16

170

1:05:17.9

10:31/M

42

JONATHAN CHIN ELEELE HI

307

16

186

1:08:05.7

10:58/M

43

SEAN PEDRINA

443

16

187

1:08:13.8

10:59/M

44

KAUI YOGI KAILUA HI

435

16

196

1:09:15.2

11:09/M

45

JACOB MEYER KANEOHE HI

377

16

206

1:10:33.9

11:22/M

46

DEVIN KUHNS WAIMANALO HI

522

16

210

1:11:22.8

11:30/M

47

CHRISTIAN PERKINS PEARL CITY HI

400

15

222

1:13:01.5

11:45/M

48

AARON EBANEZ

639

16

238

1:17:35.9

12:30/M

49

JUSTIN DAVIS-NAMAUU HONOLULU HI

313

16

247

1:20:07.6

12:54/M

50

MARSHALL SCHROEDER HONOLULU HI

414

16

249

1:20:49.7

13:01/M

51

DAVID ECHOLS

604

16

253

1:22:25.9

13:16/M

 
Top

Male 17 to 18

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DAVID LEE PEARL CITY HI

363

18

9

37:57.8

6:07/M

2

KALIKO NUUANU EWA BEACH HI

394

17

18

40:38.5

6:33/M

3

KAHEKILIOKANALU PUHIPAU WAIALUA HI

405

17

21

41:01.9

6:36/M

4

SHELDON COSTA

438

17

22

41:06.2

6:37/M

5

NOAH OGATA MILILANI HI

395

18

23

41:16.1

6:39/M

6

JERICHO MIYAHIRA-YOUNG KEALAKEKUA HI

381

17

25

41:25.4

6:40/M

7

ROBIN CHAR KAILUA HI

303

17

27

41:41.1

6:43/M

8

CAMERON KUBOTA KAILUA HI

606

17

29

42:04.4

6:46/M

9

RYAN KASHIWABARA HONOLULU HI

356

18

32

42:46.5

6:53/M

10

DAVID BAILEY MILILANI HI

292

17

34

43:11.7

6:57/M

11

CODY DIETRICH KAMUELA HI

316

17

40

43:47.4

7:03/M

12

MICHAEL WASKO HONOLULU HI

430

17

43

44:13.4

7:07/M

13

CODY BLACK KANEOHE HI

295

17

59

46:38.2

7:31/M

14

CAMERON DELUZE

640

17

61

47:03.1

7:35/M

15

VICTOR CABILAN AIEA HI

299

17

63

47:18.4

7:37/M

16

IAN DOUGLAS KAILUA HI

317

17

72

50:17.1

8:06/M

17

BLAINE KAPU

424

17

73

50:23.5

8:07/M

18

JARVIS MAKANA ISA HONOLULU HI

341

17

84

55:37.8

8:57/M

19

JOURDAN HOAPILI WAIANAE HI

337

18

88

56:17.7

9:04/M

20

BRANDON TORIKI

642

17

95

57:25.0

9:15/M

21

TY-ARLYN KUAIWA

634

17

96

57:25.8

9:15/M

22

MARCUS DUMARAN EWA BEACH HI

318

17

98

57:32.2

9:16/M

23

CASEY KUSAKA

621

17

100

57:35.6

9:16/M

24

D.KAHALE MORGAN WAIMEA HI

383

17

101

57:42.1

9:17/M

25

TUCKER TROY

635

17

103

57:44.2

9:18/M

26

NALIA PREZA

605

17

105

58:14.0

9:23/M

27

ROBERT PRESTON KANEOHE HI

404

17

106

58:14.2

9:23/M

28

JESSE MALEHORN MILILANI HI

372

17

108

58:59.2

9:30/M

29

KYLE DAHLIN KAILUA HI

311

18

109

59:00.0

9:30/M

30

MALCOM MAKUALOLE

445

17

127

1:00:43.7

9:47/M

31

TOREY SANCHEZ MILILANI HI

411

17

129

1:00:50.8

9:48/M

32

BLAKE VIENA

592

17

131

1:00:58.9

9:49/M

33

PACHERCO ESTORRES

650

17

134

1:01:12.5

9:51/M

34

CHRISTIAN-ELIJA CACHOLA-OLDHAM HONOLULU HI

300

17

135

1:01:30.6

9:54/M

35

DANIEL SHAVER

643

17

151

1:02:34.9

10:05/M

36

MATTHEW LEE

446

17

159

1:03:44.2

10:16/M

37

ANSON BUCHANAN HONOLULU HI

297

17

160

1:03:59.0

10:18/M

38

DAMIEN TERAMAE

627

17

162

1:04:20.7

10:22/M

39

MAKANA RAMIE EWA BEACH HI

406

17

164

1:04:34.7

10:24/M

40

JORDAN TUSCANO EWA BEACH HI

422

17

197

1:09:25.5

11:11/M

41

KAMERON OKAMURA KAILUA HI

396

17

198

1:09:51.4

11:15/M

42

DANIEL MARICONDA KANEOHE HI

373

17

199

1:09:54.0

11:15/M

43

RILEY PAAKAULA HONOLULU HI

397

18

202

1:10:08.0

11:18/M

44

WILLIAM TRUONG HONOLULU HI

420

17

203

1:10:13.7

11:18/M

45

RYAN GOMES KAILUA HI

332

17

204

1:10:26.2

11:21/M

46

JONATHAN KIMURA KAILUA HI

360

17

214

1:11:48.8

11:34/M

47

MALU CHANG HONOLULU HI

302

17

216

1:12:10.0

11:37/M

48

CHRISTOPHER CHING

448

18

218

1:12:21.7

11:39/M

49

JOSHUA JAVIER HONOLULU HI

343

17

224

1:14:17.0

11:58/M

50

JOSH PELEKAI HONOLULU HI

399

17

240

1:17:52.9

12:32/M

51

CHRISTIAN SIMAFRANCA

623

17

243

1:19:11.0

12:45/M

52

GREG LEE KAILUA HI

365

18

250

1:21:49.5

13:10/M

53

COREY FRIEL

593

17

252

1:22:25.7

13:16/M

54

TERRELL BURDETT HAUULA HI

298

17

262

1:26:16.9

13:53/M

55

JUSTIN LANE KAPOLEI HI

362

17

265

1:27:48.5

14:08/M

56

RODMAN-GARY ISHIMINE KAPAAU HI

342

17

266

1:30:20.8

14:33/M

 
Top

Male 19 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

PATRICK NAKAGAWA KAILUA HI

531

22

10

38:01.1

6:07/M

2

STEPHEN STAFFORD AIEA HI

594

23

17

39:54.1

6:26/M

3

JOSHUA WILLETT

600

24

20

40:52.7

6:35/M

4

EDGARDO MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI

526

23

94

57:05.9

9:12/M

5

EDUARDO CAZARES MILILANI HI

507

21

110

59:15.3

9:32/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DAVID OLDHAM KAILUA HI

579

25

36

43:17.6

6:58/M

2

DAN FAULKNER KAILUA HI

571

28

81

55:22.5

8:55/M

3

RYAN SHRIVER KAILUA HI

545

29

188

1:08:32.3

11:02/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SCOTT HUBBARD KAILUA HI

560

33

4

35:46.2

5:46/M

2

BRIAN DENARO KAILUA HI

575

30

15

39:50.2

6:25/M

3

PAUL TSCHIDA HONOLULU HI

550

30

16

39:52.7

6:25/M

4

JAMES GALLAGHER KAILUA HI

573

31

53

45:41.2

7:21/M

5

DAVID KISSLING KAILUA HI

576

30

58

46:17.2

7:27/M

6

ROBERT GROSS

599

33

132

1:01:05.8

9:50/M

7

JAIME EBIA EWA BEACH HI

561

33

274

1:47:41.5

17:20/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CURTIS DUNCAN AIEA HI

598

38

49

45:27.1

7:19/M

2

EVAN WAHL KAILUA HI

553

36

55

45:46.8

7:22/M

3

HARLAND KLEIN

601

38

77

54:16.2

8:44/M

4

JULIUS HEDDA KAILUA HI

569

35

152

1:02:48.9

10:07/M

5

LAWRENCE WANG KANEOHE HI

554

39

269

1:34:07.4

15:09/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ERIC GILMAN HONOLULU HI

515

40

8

37:18.4

6:00/M

2

TROY DENUNZIO KAILUA HI

574

44

13

39:28.2

6:21/M

3

RONNIE VESPERAS HONOLULU HI

552

42

139

1:01:43.4

9:56/M

4

MAURIE FELDBERG HONOLULU HI

590

43

147

1:02:17.6

10:02/M

5

BILL HOXIE KAILUA HI

519

42

189

1:08:42.0

11:04/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DAVID CUADRADO KAPOLEI HI

595

46

6

36:52.4

5:56/M

2

TED LEON HONOLULU HI

523

46

12

38:22.7

6:11/M

3

JAY COTA CAMPSMITH HI

509

48

30

42:09.9

6:47/M

4

MARIO ABRAMSON KANEOHE HI

502

47

64

47:30.6

7:39/M

5

BRIAN OYA HONOLULU HI

565

48

66

48:15.4

7:46/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

STEPHEN WATANABE WAIALUA HI

555

54

82

55:23.9

8:55/M

2

WEB ROSS KAILUA HI

602

53

87

56:06.2

9:02/M

3

PAUL TAKAMIYA HONOLULU HI

548

54

143

1:01:59.2

9:59/M

4

ASHLEY DOUGLAS KAILUA HI

512

51

193

1:08:57.6

11:06/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

J.B. NATION KAILUA HI

532

60

68

48:24.8

7:48/M

2

GEORGE REDPATH KAILUA HI

584

61

119

1:00:00.1

9:40/M

3

HIDEO MITA HONOLULU HI

529

62

246

1:19:51.3

12:51/M