Friends of Kailua High School 10K

Age Group Results

November 15, 2009


www.TimeLineHawaii.com


Men: 0- 6 7-12 13-16 17-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 6 7-12 13-16 17-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CHANTELLE WILDER HONOLULU HI

327

23

3

38:35.6

38:35.6

6:13/M

 
Top

Female 19 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TAVA TEDESCO HONOLULU HI

326

21

7

46:02.0

46:02.0

7:25/M

2

ALI HERD HONOLULU HI

325

20

13

48:25.6

48:25.6

7:48/M

3

ANNE YOSHIZAWA KAILUA HI

310

22

18

49:14.2

49:14.2

7:56/M

4

KATHRYN BACZESKI KAILUA HI

336

22

24

53:13.0

53:13.0

8:34/M

5

MIKELA YARAWAMAI HONOLULU HI

330

24

31

57:39.7

57:39.7

9:17/M

6

SARA HARRIS HONOLULU HI

283

23

33

58:37.3

58:37.3

9:26/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KRYSTAL MORRIS HALEIWA HI

341

29

35

59:13.0

59:13.0

9:32/M

2

ANA YARAWAMAI HONOLULU HI

329

27

43

1:01:57.2

1:01:57.2

9:59/M

3

ALLISON MUELLER WAIPAHU HI

301

28

48

1:10:25.3

1:10:25.3

11:20/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DELRENE TSCHIDA` HONOLULU HI

305

36

38

1:00:25.7

1:00:25.7

9:44/M

2

JERI YAMAMOTO KANEOHE HI

320

38

39

1:00:58.8

1:00:58.8

9:49/M

3

CLAIRE WRIGHT HONOLULU HI

328

37

46

1:06:04.9

1:06:04.9

10:38/M

4

IRIS VAN DER ZANDER KAILUA HI

307

37

52

1:12:54.6

1:12:54.6

11:44/M

5

CLARISSA BUNALES HONOLULU HI

318

36

54

1:13:25.0

1:13:25.0

11:49/M

6

GENEL OGANEKU MILILANI HI

309

37

55

1:21:10.9

1:21:10.9

13:04/M

7

JOSIE DAMO-AGCAOILI WAIMANALO HI

292

37

60

1:22:35.1

1:22:35.1

13:18/M

8

JEAN MARTINUCCI HONOLULU HI

299

35

61

1:23:52.4

1:23:52.4

13:30/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JO CINTER KANEOHE HI

334

42

6

45:35.8

45:35.8

7:20/M

2

SARAH FAGENTS WAIPAHU HI

308

41

29

56:30.3

56:30.3

9:06/M

3

MARINELLA PUERTO HONOLULU HI

351

42

47

1:07:49.8

1:07:49.8

10:55/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LIZ KURAHARA KAILUA HI

298

48

50

1:12:13.7

1:12:13.7

11:38/M

2

KAREN KAWAHARA MILILANI HI

347

47

57

1:21:25.4

1:21:25.4

13:07/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

350

53

19

50:58.3

50:58.3

8:12/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARYANN MARTINUCCI HONOLULU HI

300

73

62

1:44:43.0

1:44:43.0

16:52/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

VAUGHN HARBER

342

20

1

35:42.3

35:42.3

5:45/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

AUSTIN CHUN WAIPAHU HI

291

14

9

47:21.4

47:21.4

7:37/M

2

JOHN CUTLER KAILUA HI

316

13

20

51:21.7

51:21.7

8:16/M

3

CHAD KURAHARA KAILUA HI

285

16

40

1:01:05.7

1:01:05.7

9:50/M

 
Top

Male 17 to 18

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TREY TAM WAIMANALO HI

288

17

22

52:01.2

52:01.2

8:23/M

2

JACOB FURTADO-SMITH EWA BEACH HI

282

18

30

56:51.4

56:51.4

9:09/M

 
Top

Male 19 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JESSE STORY

353

19

8

46:20.9

46:20.9

7:28/M

2

NICOLAS VILLANUEVA HONOLULU HI

289

22

23

52:04.3

52:04.3

8:23/M

3

WILLIAM WILEY

352

22

44

1:04:01.0

1:04:01.0

10:19/M

4

ALDEN KALEOHANO-FERNANDEZ KAILUA HI

295

19

49

1:10:34.9

1:10:34.9

11:22/M

5

RYANN KURAHARA KAILUA HI

297

19

51

1:12:13.9

1:12:13.9

11:38/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOSIAH BADGER WAHIAWA HI

338

27

2

37:56.9

37:56.9

6:07/M

2

BRIAN CALEDA HONOLULU HI

346

29

25

53:15.7

53:15.7

8:34/M

3

ALLEN WONG HONOLULU HI

345

25

34

58:37.5

58:37.5

9:26/M

4

CHRISTOPHER TALBOT

340

25

42

1:01:14.3

1:01:14.3

9:52/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

AARAN HASSELL KAILUA HI

337

33

4

43:44.3

43:44.3

7:03/M

2

PAUL TSCHIDA` HONOLULU HI

306

31

5

45:20.0

45:20.0

7:18/M

3

CLINT SANFORD

344

30

11

47:47.6

47:47.6

7:42/M

4

NAVEEN GOPAL KAPOLEI HI

294

30

14

48:46.0

48:46.0

7:51/M

5

MATTHEW MARSH HONOLULU HI

335

30

15

48:48.5

48:48.5

7:51/M

6

CHRISTIAN SANTOS

339

30

16

48:56.2

48:56.2

7:53/M

7

RYAN KONISHI WAHIAWA HI

284

32

36

59:35.1

59:35.1

9:36/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ROBERT BOLLER

343

37

10

47:36.4

47:36.4

7:40/M

2

TERRENCE BIGELOW HONOLULU HI

319

39

53

1:13:24.4

1:13:24.4

11:49/M

3

TONY AGCAOILI WAIMANALO HI

281

36

59

1:22:11.3

1:22:11.3

13:14/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DARRIN CHUN WAIPAHU HI

303

44

12

47:58.9

47:58.9

7:43/M

2

WADE OGANEKU MILILANI HI

286

44

56

1:21:11.6

1:21:11.6

13:04/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KEITH CUTLER KAILUA HI

317

47

21

51:22.0

51:22.0

8:16/M

2

BRIAN OYA AIEA HI

287

49

26

53:26.3

53:26.3

8:36/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BOB CROWLEY KAILUA HI

332

53

45

1:05:51.3

1:05:51.3

10:36/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DICK SHIFT WAIMANALO HI

349

56

17

49:09.5

49:09.5

7:55/M

2

STEPHEN WATANABE WAIALUA HI

290

55

28

55:24.3

55:24.3

8:55/M

3

PAUL TAKAMIYA HONOLULU HI

315

55

37

59:40.9

59:40.9

9:36/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

J.B. NATION KAILUA HI

312

61

27

54:33.4

54:33.4

8:47/M

2

GEORGE REDPATH KAILUA HI

333

62

32

58:15.2

58:15.2

9:23/M

3

JAMES E. RAYMOND KAILUA HI

324

61

41

1:01:07.7

1:01:07.7

9:50/M

4

KARL HEINZ DOVERMANN HONOLULU HI

348

61

58

1:22:05.8

1:22:05.8

13:13/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ROBERT CUNNINGHAM MILILANI HI

313

66

63

1:45:23.0

1:45:23.0

16:58/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

HARRY MARTINUCCI HONOLULU HI

311

74

64

2:19:19.0

2:19:19.0

22:26/M