Friends of Kailua High School 10K

Overall Finish List

November 14, 2010


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

CEDRIC PETTY JR. KANEOHE HI

325

14

M

***** 13-16

42:39.1

6:52/M

2

JEREMY YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI

316

34

M

1 30-34

44:38.4

7:11/M

3

PAUL TSCHIDA HONOLULU HI

341

32

M

2 30-34

45:04.2

7:15/M

4

AUSTIN CHUN WAIPAHU HI

319

15

M

1 13-16

45:56.5

7:24/M

5

MARK MORITZ KAILUA HI

297

45

M

1 45-49

46:17.8

7:27/M

6

PATRICK NAKAGAWA KAILUA HI

339

24

M

1 19-24

47:07.9

7:35/M

7

JOHN MARRIOTT HONOLULU HI

330

29

M

1 25-29

48:21.1

7:47/M

8

NICOLE OKA KAILUA HI

301

15

F

***** 13-16

48:21.8

7:47/M

9

BRIAN VANDERZINDEN SAN FRANCISCO CA

337

36

M

1 35-39

48:43.6

7:51/M

10

LAURA DAVIS KANEOHE HI

285

25

F

1 25-29

49:18.9

7:56/M

11

ROBERT ALSUP WAHIAWA HI

281

42

M

1 40-44

49:46.1

8:01/M

12

PAUL TETZLOFF KAILUA HI

311

32

M

3 30-34

50:21.6

8:06/M

13

THOMAS MORA KAILUA HI

342

33

M

4 30-34

52:03.4

8:23/M

14

CHERE TETZLOFF KAILUA HI

310

32

F

1 30-34

52:05.3

8:23/M

15

KAREN ARTHUR KAILUA HI

282

33

F

2 30-34

52:06.6

8:23/M

16

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

344

54

F

1 50-54

52:40.2

8:29/M

17

NICHOLAS UNDERWOOD KAILUA HI

327

16

M

2 13-16

52:42.2

8:29/M

18

CLAUDE LEVESQUE HONOLULU HI

343

62

M

1 60-64

52:52.5

8:31/M

19

ALLENE SOMERA HONOLULU HI

307

17

F

1 17-18

53:33.7

8:37/M

20

KATIE BROOKS KANEOHE HI

318

32

F

3 30-34

53:44.3

8:39/M

21

EDWARD UNDERWOOD KAILUA HI

326

48

M

2 45-49

54:20.0

8:45/M

22

GEORGE REDPATH KAILUA HI

333

63

M

2 60-64

54:43.5

8:49/M

23

J.B. NATION KAILUA HI

299

62

M

3 60-64

54:45.5

8:49/M

24

PATRICIA BRENNAN EWA BEACH HI

317

48

F

1 45-49

56:47.7

9:09/M

25

JULIE STRUBLE HONOLULU HI

308

25

F

2 25-29

56:53.0

9:10/M

26

DOUGLAS GUTTORMSEN KAILUA HI

290

40

M

2 40-44

57:19.7

9:14/M

27

RACHEL LONGMAN EWA BEACH HI

296

26

F

3 25-29

58:15.7

9:23/M

28

STEPHEN WATANABE WAIALUA HI

314

56

M

1 55-59

58:16.8

9:23/M

29

LYNNE JOHNSON KAILUA HI

322

37

F

1 35-39

1:00:28.8

9:44/M

30

ISAAC HEIN KAILUA HI

329

16

M

3 13-16

1:01:05.4

9:50/M

31

DELRENE TSCHIDA HONOLULU HI

340

37

F

2 35-39

1:01:59.2

9:59/M

32

SABRA MORRIS KAILUA HI

335

29

F

4 25-29

1:02:45.0

10:06/M

33

JORGE GURROLA KAILUA HI

338

32

M

5 30-34

1:03:32.8

10:14/M

34

KYLE SCOTKA KAILUA HI

306

17

M

1 17-18

1:04:00.8

10:18/M

35

BETH DAVIDANN KAILUA HI

332

47

F

2 45-49

1:04:24.8

10:22/M

36

CEDRIC CAAGBAY PEARL CITY HI

302

35

M

2 35-39

1:04:54.1

10:27/M

37

KARL HEINZ DOVERMANN HONOLULU HI

286

62

M

4 60-64

1:04:54.6

10:27/M

38

ANDREW SYGULLA WAHIAWA HI

309

30

M

6 30-34

1:06:09.6

10:39/M

39

JOHN BROWN EWA BEACH HI

283

59

M

2 55-59

1:08:05.8

10:58/M

40

KEHAU WALL KAILUA HI

312

52

F

2 50-54

1:08:30.6

11:02/M

41

BOB DUFFY KAPOLEI HI

287

66

M

1 65-69

1:11:00.7

11:26/M

42

DAVID KENT KAILUA HI

293

65

M

2 65-69

1:11:05.2

11:27/M

43

URSULA FETSKO HONOLULU HI

288

29

F

5 25-29

1:13:23.3

11:49/M

44

LAURA RIGLER PORTLAND OR

305

51

F

3 50-54

1:14:00.5

11:55/M

45

DAPHANY PREWITT HONOLULU HI

303

44

F

1 40-44

1:14:41.2

12:02/M

46

MEL FRANCIS ESTALILLA KANEOHE HI

321

17

M

2 17-18

1:15:17.5

12:07/M

47

BERRIE STRAATMAN HONOLULU HI

336

73

M

1 70-74

1:15:39.3

12:11/M

48

KELLY WHITE WAHIAWA HI

315

35

F

3 35-39

1:16:58.6

12:24/M

49

NOLAN LOW HONOLULU HI

323

32

M

7 30-34

1:32:25.0

14:53/M