Friends of Kailua High School 5K

Age Group Results

November 14, 2010


Results By Time Line


Men: 0- 6 7-12 13-16 17-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 6 7-12 13-16 17-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

YVONNE COVINGTON KAILUA HI

93

48

7

21:22.6

6:54/M

 
Top

Female 7 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MALIA MORITZ KAILUA HI

160

10

29

26:03.0

8:24/M

2

SOLLENE FRASER KAILUA HI

20

10

106

49:05.0

15:50/M

3

PRESELY ANDERSON KAILUA HI

142

10

107

49:06.5

15:50/M

4

JALYN MATSUMOTO KAILUA HI

45

10

108

49:17.6

15:54/M

5

MAKANA MARTINEZ WAIMANALO HI

109

12

121

53:34.9

17:17/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

RHIANA BEAUREGARD KAILUA HI

9

16

20

24:08.6

7:47/M

2

JAMIE GALVESO KAILUA HI

127

15

35

27:17.6

8:48/M

3

ABIGAYLE BALDWIN KAILUA HI

5

16

36

27:44.7

8:57/M

4

TAYLOR TAM WAIMANALO HI

71

15

57

35:04.0

11:19/M

5

SOMMER ILOG KAILUA HI

31

16

58

35:04.2

11:19/M

6

JANELL ALAMEIDA KAILUA HI

2

15

60

35:19.4

11:24/M

7

TIARE SADARANANDA KAILUA HI

60

14

62

35:29.3

11:27/M

8

CHORYN BEALL KAILUA HI

83

14

68

37:48.2

12:12/M

9

WHITNEY TERAMOTO KAILUA HI

115

16

76

39:29.7

12:44/M

10

AMY NEWMAN WAIMANALO HI

53

16

79

42:02.0

13:34/M

11

MELANIE DULAY KANEOHE HI

96

16

82

43:58.8

14:11/M

12

CARMEN ALULI KANEOHE HI

123

16

95

44:45.1

14:26/M

13

KAYLA SCOTKA KAILUA HI

62

15

113

51:54.5

16:45/M

14

TYLER MATTOS KANEOHE HI

110

16

114

51:54.6

16:45/M

15

JASMIN HOLLEY KAILUA HI

100

16

116

52:43.8

17:00/M

16

JENNALYNN IAELA-OKAZAKI WAIMANALO HI

30

15

117

52:46.3

17:01/M

17

ASIA-LYNN BUTIN KAILUA HI

87

15

119

52:57.4

17:05/M

18

KALEO MARTINEZ WAIMANALO HI

108

14

125

56:20.6

18:10/M

19

MOANA BERRYLIFTEE KAILUA HI

86

15

127

59:54.8

19:19/M

20

TRINITY MCMILLAN WAIMANALO HI

173

13

130

1:00:03.9

19:22/M

21

R KUAMO'O KAILUA HI

174

15

132

1:00:50.6

19:37/M

22

SHARYSSE KANEHAILUA KANEOHE HI

105

15

137

1:01:19.2

19:47/M

23

BRIDGET PULUSILA KAILUA HI

135

14

138

1:01:19.4

19:47/M

 
Top

Female 17 to 18

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CELINA FRITZ WAIMANALO HI

22

17

75

39:29.5

12:44/M

2

LEILANI LEE KAILUA HI

42

17

83

43:59.4

14:11/M

3

JESSEDEN MAGLIBA WAIMANALO HI

43

18

97

45:02.3

14:32/M

4

CHASSIDY NEE WAIMANALO HI

52

17

100

46:44.7

15:05/M

5

KU'ULEI NUUHIWA WIAMANALO HI

153

17

115

52:42.8

17:00/M

6

BRITTANY JOHNSON WIAMANALO HI

149

18

133

1:00:52.2

19:38/M

 
Top

Female 19 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

STEPHANIE PIERCE KANEOHE HI

155

24

34

27:08.2

8:45/M

2

STEFANIE ADAMS KAILUA HI

81

22

66

36:31.6

11:47/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JOELLEN ARONS KAILUA HI

162

25

10

22:10.0

7:09/M

2

MICHELLE LIBRIE KANEOHE HI

106

27

38

28:03.3

9:03/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ANNA MCCLURE AIEA HI

46

31

37

27:58.1

9:01/M

2

BETHANY SHIVVERS KAILUA HI

64

33

39

28:40.9

9:15/M

3

LOLA AWOYINKA MADISON WI

167

30

44

29:52.6

9:38/M

4

JILL DWORNIK KAILUA HI

152

31

64

35:58.1

11:36/M

5

SERENA FRERICH KAILUA HI

21

30

65

35:59.3

11:36/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MELANIE MEDROSE AIEA HI

111

38

26

25:05.0

8:05/M

2

JOSIE DAMO-AGCAOILI WIAMANALO HI

146

38

54

33:34.5

10:50/M

3

SHARON STOKKA 434A MALUNIU AVE.

69

36

59

35:18.6

11:23/M

4

NOELLE SAKAMOTO PITTSBURG CA

168

39

81

42:32.2

13:43/M

5

HEIDI BROOKS HONOLULU HI

13

37

85

44:03.9

14:13/M

6

RORI SPRIGGS KAILUA HI

66

38

90

44:24.2

14:19/M

7

KIRSTEN KEMPER KAILUA HI

36

39

103

47:12.9

15:14/M

8

BRANDY CHOW KANEOHE HI

88

35

112

51:52.7

16:44/M

9

KATHERINE FORD WAIMANALO HI

19

38

140

1:03:57.6

20:38/M

10

JONDI ARBOLEDA KANEOHE HI

4

35

141

1:04:13.6

20:43/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SARA QUITT KAILUA HI

63

42

70

38:29.2

12:25/M

2

COLENE GEIER KAILUA HI

99

40

78

41:08.5

13:16/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CINDY CHUN WAIPAHU HI

90

45

47

30:52.2

9:57/M

2

FELICIA BUTALA KAILUA HI

14

46

49

31:40.0

10:13/M

3

LAURA BEAUREGARD KAILUA HI

8

46

67

36:48.5

11:52/M

4

COLLEEN GOODING WAIMANALO HI

163

45

69

37:48.7

12:12/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MARY CHESNUT EVERETT WA

23

50

55

34:02.4

10:59/M

2

RHONDA BLACK HONOLULU HI

11

50

105

48:06.0

15:31/M

3

PHYLLIS UYEHARA HONOLULU HI

119

53

122

53:36.4

17:17/M

4

JEAN MCDERMOTT KAILUA HI

48

53

128

59:58.1

19:21/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CATHY SANDERSON MANCHESTER MO

137

55

45

29:53.6

9:38/M

2

JANE SCHULTZ COLORADO SPRINGS CO

169

57

52

32:10.2

10:23/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CAROLYN MIMI LAUB KANEOHE HI

40

74

93

44:36.2

14:23/M

 
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

RENE MCWADE KAILUA HI

49

75

77

40:20.8

13:01/M

2

MARJORIE YAMANAKA KAILUA HI

120

76

109

49:34.7

15:59/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ASH DUSTOW HONOLULU HI

1

53

1

18:36.7

6:00/M

 
Top

Male 7 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KANA'I GOODING WAIMANALO HI

165

10

14

22:52.0

7:23/M

2

JOSHUA BERNHARD KAILUA HI

85

7

51

31:55.0

10:18/M

3

WADE SPRIGGS KAILUA HI

67

7

92

44:29.4

14:21/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SEBASTIAN BARAHAL KAILUA HI

7

13

3

20:21.8

6:34/M

2

BENNET BERNHARD KAILUA HI

84

13

13

22:23.3

7:13/M

3

NATHAN UNDERWOOD KAILUA HI

117

16

17

23:07.3

7:27/M

4

AUSTIN MAKAEHU WAIMANALO HI

133

16

25

25:04.4

8:05/M

5

CODY JOHNSON WAIMANALO HI

101

15

32

26:32.2

8:34/M

6

CHASE LUM KAILUA HI

107

16

40

29:01.1

9:22/M

7

CHANCE HOOKALA KAILUA HI

28

16

42

29:29.2

9:31/M

8

BILLY FAUTT WAIMANALO HI

125

15

56

34:39.6

11:11/M

9

JEFFREY MARZO KAILUA HI

44

16

71

38:54.1

12:33/M

10

CHRISTIAN KAMA WAIMANALO HI

103

16

72

39:13.8

12:39/M

11

SHON PAAUHAU WAIMANALO HI

134

16

73

39:21.9

12:42/M

12

TIMOTHY KIM-VITALE KAILUA HI

37

16

74

39:23.5

12:42/M

13

JEREMIAH KAAHANUI-FRANKOVIC WAIMANALO HI

129

16

84

43:59.7

14:11/M

14

FRANCISCO VALENZUELA KAILUA HI

74

14

88

44:16.3

14:17/M

15

ANO'I RAMOS WIAMANALO HI

157

16

94

44:45.0

14:26/M

16

DUSTIN JOHNSON WAIMANALO HI

175

15

101

47:05.5

15:11/M

17

JAUAN KAMA WIAMANALO HI

150

16

102

47:06.7

15:12/M

18

MARK BOLIBOL WAIMANALO HI

124

14

104

47:13.4

15:14/M

19

LANAKILA BARBIETO HONOLULU HI

143

16

110

49:55.7

16:06/M

20

MAX HSING-HUO VINCI KAILUA HI

78

15

118

52:46.6

17:01/M

21

JOSHUA RIVERA WAIMANALO HI

57

14

123

55:12.7

17:48/M

22

NICK GAMA KAILUA HI

98

14

124

56:14.6

18:08/M

23

KEAKAOPIO FERRIS REIS KAILUA HI

126

14

129

1:00:00.9

19:21/M

24

CHANCE DE SOTO WIAMANALO HI

147

14

131

1:00:04.2

19:23/M

25

KIMO SUIZU-WOELFEL WIAMANALO HI

158

16

134

1:00:59.6

19:40/M

26

STEVE DUQUE WAIMANALO HI

16

14

139

1:01:22.3

19:48/M

 
Top

Male 17 to 18

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ETHAN MAHAULU WAIMANALO HI

132

17

16

22:56.7

7:24/M

2

JOSH STASZKOW KAILUA HI

140

17

21

24:09.4

7:47/M

3

JESUS GALLARDO KAILUA HI

171

18

22

24:16.4

7:50/M

4

ASHTON RAMISCAL KAILUA HI

55

17

27

25:43.4

8:18/M

5

UNALOTO UHILA KAILUA HI

159

18

28

25:50.9

8:20/M

6

CHARLIE ARELLANO WAIMANALO HI

82

17

48

31:19.0

10:06/M

7

ANTHONY CLOWE KAILUA HI

145

17

50

31:40.7

10:13/M

8

TYLER BRACKEVELT KAILUA HI

12

17

86

44:13.1

14:16/M

9

JESSE BUKOSKI KAILUA HI

26

18

87

44:14.8

14:16/M

10

ISAAC HOLT WIAMANALO HI

148

17

91

44:27.6

14:20/M

11

RIGG ALU-CHANG KANEOHE HI

141

17

96

45:02.0

14:32/M

12

KEAU REIS-MONIZ WAIMANALO HI

56

17

99

46:44.5

15:05/M

13

IAN CLARK KAILUA HI

15

17

120

53:34.3

17:17/M

14

IKAIKA FORD WAIMANALO HI

18

17

135

1:00:59.6

19:40/M

15

HARRRISON KANEHAILUA KANEOHE HI

104

18

136

1:01:18.2

19:46/M

 
Top

Male 19 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ALEXANDER BOSMA KANEOHE HI

161

20

19

23:47.4

7:40/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JASON MCCLURE AIEA HI

47

29

9

21:53.7

7:04/M

2

AUSTIN GUENTNER MADISON WI

166

27

11

22:17.7

7:11/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

PETER SINCLAIR HONOLULU HI

17

30

4

20:29.8

6:36/M

2

JONATHAN ABEJON WAIMANALO HI

121

31

43

29:52.1

9:38/M

3

PETER STOKKA KAILUA HI

68

33

61

35:26.7

11:26/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

TED SAPPINGTON HONOLULU HI

61

39

6

21:19.3

6:53/M

2

JON LAGON HONOLULU HI

38

38

8

21:27.0

6:55/M

3

WALTER IWASAKI EWA BEACH HI

32

36

12

22:22.8

7:13/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KEVIN GOODING WAIMANALO HI

164

43

15

22:52.7

7:23/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BILL IRVING GARDINER NY

176

46

5

20:47.8

6:42/M

2

DARRIN CHUN WAIPAHU HI

91

45

24

25:01.1

8:04/M

3

FRANK PEPE HONOLULU HI

54

48

41

29:24.0

9:29/M

4

NEILAND SADARANANDA KAILUA HI

59

47

63

35:40.4

11:30/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DAVID CHRISTOPHER HONOLULU HI

89

52

2

20:17.8

6:33/M

2

MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI

92

51

46

30:17.8

9:46/M

3

HUGO VALENZUELA KAILUA HI

75

53

89

44:18.7

14:17/M

4

JOHN SANDERSON MANCHESTER MO

138

53

111

51:07.8

16:29/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

HARRY METZGER BRONSON MI

50

59

18

23:23.1

7:33/M

2

ERNEST TANIMOTO WAIPAHU HI

172

58

23

24:24.9

7:52/M

3

DENNIS UYEHARA HONOLULU HI

118

59

30

26:13.2

8:27/M

4

JIM SCHULTZ COLORADO SPRINGS CO

170

55

80

42:30.2

13:43/M

5

JOSE ABEJON WAIMANALO HI

122

57

98

46:17.2

14:56/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ED KEMPER HONOLULU HI

35

67

31

26:17.7

8:29/M

2

KEN BEST KAILUA HI

10

67

33

26:49.4

8:39/M

 
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BILL CUNNINGHAM KANEOHE HI

94

77

53

33:13.2

10:43/M

2

LIMU FURTADO WAIANAE HI

24

78

126

57:03.8

18:24/M