Friends of Kailua High School 5K

Overall Finish List

November 14, 2010


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

ASH DUSTOW HONOLULU HI

1

53

M

***** 50-54

18:36.7

6:00/M

2

DAVID CHRISTOPHER HONOLULU HI

89

52

M

1 50-54

20:17.8

6:33/M

3

SEBASTIAN BARAHAL KAILUA HI

7

13

M

1 13-16

20:21.8

6:34/M

4

PETER SINCLAIR HONOLULU HI

17

30

M

1 30-34

20:29.8

6:36/M

5

BILL IRVING GARDINER NY

176

46

M

1 45-49

20:47.8

6:42/M

6

TED SAPPINGTON HONOLULU HI

61

39

M

1 35-39

21:19.3

6:53/M

7

YVONNE COVINGTON KAILUA HI

93

48

F

***** 45-49

21:22.6

6:54/M

8

JON LAGON HONOLULU HI

38

38

M

2 35-39

21:27.0

6:55/M

9

JASON MCCLURE AIEA HI

47

29

M

1 25-29

21:53.7

7:04/M

10

JOELLEN ARONS KAILUA HI

162

25

F

1 25-29

22:10.0

7:09/M

11

AUSTIN GUENTNER MADISON WI

166

27

M

2 25-29

22:17.7

7:11/M

12

WALTER IWASAKI EWA BEACH HI

32

36

M

3 35-39

22:22.8

7:13/M

13

BENNET BERNHARD KAILUA HI

84

13

M

2 13-16

22:23.3

7:13/M

14

KANA'I GOODING WAIMANALO HI

165

10

M

1 7-12

22:52.0

7:23/M

15

KEVIN GOODING WAIMANALO HI

164

43

M

1 40-44

22:52.7

7:23/M

16

ETHAN MAHAULU WAIMANALO HI

132

17

M

1 17-18

22:56.7

7:24/M

17

NATHAN UNDERWOOD KAILUA HI

117

16

M

3 13-16

23:07.3

7:27/M

18

HARRY METZGER BRONSON MI

50

59

M

1 55-59

23:23.1

7:33/M

19

ALEXANDER BOSMA KANEOHE HI

161

20

M

1 19-24

23:47.4

7:40/M

20

RHIANA BEAUREGARD KAILUA HI

9

16

F

1 13-16

24:08.6

7:47/M

21

JOSH STASZKOW KAILUA HI

140

17

M

2 17-18

24:09.4

7:47/M

22

JESUS GALLARDO KAILUA HI

171

18

M

3 17-18

24:16.4

7:50/M

23

ERNEST TANIMOTO WAIPAHU HI

172

58

M

2 55-59

24:24.9

7:52/M

24

DARRIN CHUN WAIPAHU HI

91

45

M

2 45-49

25:01.1

8:04/M

25

AUSTIN MAKAEHU WAIMANALO HI

133

16

M

4 13-16

25:04.4

8:05/M

26

MELANIE MEDROSE AIEA HI

111

38

F

1 35-39

25:05.0

8:05/M

27

ASHTON RAMISCAL KAILUA HI

55

17

M

4 17-18

25:43.4

8:18/M

28

UNALOTO UHILA KAILUA HI

159

18

M

5 17-18

25:50.9

8:20/M

29

MALIA MORITZ KAILUA HI

160

10

F

1 7-12

26:03.0

8:24/M

30

DENNIS UYEHARA HONOLULU HI

118

59

M

3 55-59

26:13.2

8:27/M

31

ED KEMPER HONOLULU HI

35

67

M

1 65-69

26:17.7

8:29/M

32

CODY JOHNSON WAIMANALO HI

101

15

M

5 13-16

26:32.2

8:34/M

33

KEN BEST KAILUA HI

10

67

M

2 65-69

26:49.4

8:39/M

34

STEPHANIE PIERCE KANEOHE HI

155

24

F

1 19-24

27:08.2

8:45/M

35

JAMIE GALVESO KAILUA HI

127

15

F

2 13-16

27:17.6

8:48/M

36

ABIGAYLE BALDWIN KAILUA HI

5

16

F

3 13-16

27:44.7

8:57/M

37

ANNA MCCLURE AIEA HI

46

31

F

1 30-34

27:58.1

9:01/M

38

MICHELLE LIBRIE KANEOHE HI

106

27

F

2 25-29

28:03.3

9:03/M

39

BETHANY SHIVVERS KAILUA HI

64

33

F

2 30-34

28:40.9

9:15/M

40

CHASE LUM KAILUA HI

107

16

M

6 13-16

29:01.1

9:22/M

41

FRANK PEPE HONOLULU HI

54

48

M

3 45-49

29:24.0

9:29/M

42

CHANCE HOOKALA KAILUA HI

28

16

M

7 13-16

29:29.2

9:31/M

43

JONATHAN ABEJON WAIMANALO HI

121

31

M

2 30-34

29:52.1

9:38/M

44

LOLA AWOYINKA MADISON WI

167

30

F

3 30-34

29:52.6

9:38/M

45

CATHY SANDERSON MANCHESTER MO

137

55

F

1 55-59

29:53.6

9:38/M

46

MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI

92

51

M

2 50-54

30:17.8

9:46/M

47

CINDY CHUN WAIPAHU HI

90

45

F

1 45-49

30:52.2

9:57/M

48

CHARLIE ARELLANO WAIMANALO HI

82

17

M

6 17-18

31:19.0

10:06/M

49

FELICIA BUTALA KAILUA HI

14

46

F

2 45-49

31:40.0

10:13/M

50

ANTHONY CLOWE KAILUA HI

145

17

M

7 17-18

31:40.7

10:13/M

51

JOSHUA BERNHARD KAILUA HI

85

7

M

2 7-12

31:55.0

10:18/M

52

JANE SCHULTZ COLORADO SPRINGS CO

169

57

F

2 55-59

32:10.2

10:23/M

53

BILL CUNNINGHAM KANEOHE HI

94

77

M

1 75-79

33:13.2

10:43/M

54

JOSIE DAMO-AGCAOILI WIAMANALO HI

146

38

F

2 35-39

33:34.5

10:50/M

55

MARY CHESNUT EVERETT WA

23

50

F

1 50-54

34:02.4

10:59/M

56

BILLY FAUTT WAIMANALO HI

125

15

M

8 13-16

34:39.6

11:11/M

57

TAYLOR TAM WAIMANALO HI

71

15

F

4 13-16

35:04.0

11:19/M

58

SOMMER ILOG KAILUA HI

31

16

F

5 13-16

35:04.2

11:19/M

59

SHARON STOKKA 434A MALUNIU AVE.

69

36

F

3 35-39

35:18.6

11:23/M

60

JANELL ALAMEIDA KAILUA HI

2

15

F

6 13-16

35:19.4

11:24/M

61

PETER STOKKA KAILUA HI

68

33

M

3 30-34

35:26.7

11:26/M

62

TIARE SADARANANDA KAILUA HI

60

14

F

7 13-16

35:29.3

11:27/M

63

NEILAND SADARANANDA KAILUA HI

59

47

M

4 45-49

35:40.4

11:30/M

64

JILL DWORNIK KAILUA HI

152

31

F

4 30-34

35:58.1

11:36/M

65

SERENA FRERICH KAILUA HI

21

30

F

5 30-34

35:59.3

11:36/M

66

STEFANIE ADAMS KAILUA HI

81

22

F

2 19-24

36:31.6

11:47/M

67

LAURA BEAUREGARD KAILUA HI

8

46

F

3 45-49

36:48.5

11:52/M

68

CHORYN BEALL KAILUA HI

83

14

F

8 13-16

37:48.2

12:12/M

69

COLLEEN GOODING WAIMANALO HI

163

45

F

4 45-49

37:48.7

12:12/M

70

SARA QUITT KAILUA HI

63

42

F

1 40-44

38:29.2

12:25/M

71

JEFFREY MARZO KAILUA HI

44

16

M

9 13-16

38:54.1

12:33/M

72

CHRISTIAN KAMA WAIMANALO HI

103

16

M

10 13-16

39:13.8

12:39/M

73

SHON PAAUHAU WAIMANALO HI

134

16

M

11 13-16

39:21.9

12:42/M

74

TIMOTHY KIM-VITALE KAILUA HI

37

16

M

12 13-16

39:23.5

12:42/M

75

CELINA FRITZ WAIMANALO HI

22

17

F

1 17-18

39:29.5

12:44/M

76

WHITNEY TERAMOTO KAILUA HI

115

16

F

9 13-16

39:29.7

12:44/M

77

RENE MCWADE KAILUA HI

49

75

F

1 75-79

40:20.8

13:01/M

78

COLENE GEIER KAILUA HI

99

40

F

2 40-44

41:08.5

13:16/M

79

AMY NEWMAN WAIMANALO HI

53

16

F

10 13-16

42:02.0

13:34/M

80

JIM SCHULTZ COLORADO SPRINGS CO

170

55

M

4 55-59

42:30.2

13:43/M

81

NOELLE SAKAMOTO PITTSBURG CA

168

39

F

4 35-39

42:32.2

13:43/M

82

MELANIE DULAY KANEOHE HI

96

16

F

11 13-16

43:58.8

14:11/M

83

LEILANI LEE KAILUA HI

42

17

F

2 17-18

43:59.4

14:11/M

84

JEREMIAH KAAHANUI-FRANKOVIC WAIMANALO HI

129

16

M

13 13-16

43:59.7

14:11/M

85

HEIDI BROOKS HONOLULU HI

13

37

F

5 35-39

44:03.9

14:13/M

86

TYLER BRACKEVELT KAILUA HI

12

17

M

8 17-18

44:13.1

14:16/M

87

JESSE BUKOSKI KAILUA HI

26

18

M

9 17-18

44:14.8

14:16/M

88

FRANCISCO VALENZUELA KAILUA HI

74

14

M

14 13-16

44:16.3

14:17/M

89

HUGO VALENZUELA KAILUA HI

75

53

M

3 50-54

44:18.7

14:17/M

90

RORI SPRIGGS KAILUA HI

66

38

F

6 35-39

44:24.2

14:19/M

91

ISAAC HOLT WIAMANALO HI

148

17

M

10 17-18

44:27.6

14:20/M

92

WADE SPRIGGS KAILUA HI

67

7

M

3 7-12

44:29.4

14:21/M

93

CAROLYN MIMI LAUB KANEOHE HI

40

74

F

1 70-74

44:36.2

14:23/M

94

ANO'I RAMOS WIAMANALO HI

157

16

M

15 13-16

44:45.0

14:26/M

95

CARMEN ALULI KANEOHE HI

123

16

F

12 13-16

44:45.1

14:26/M

96

RIGG ALU-CHANG KANEOHE HI

141

17

M

11 17-18

45:02.0

14:32/M

97

JESSEDEN MAGLIBA WAIMANALO HI

43

18

F

3 17-18

45:02.3

14:32/M

98

JOSE ABEJON WAIMANALO HI

122

57

M

5 55-59

46:17.2

14:56/M

99

KEAU REIS-MONIZ WAIMANALO HI

56

17

M

12 17-18

46:44.5

15:05/M

100

CHASSIDY NEE WAIMANALO HI

52

17

F

4 17-18

46:44.7

15:05/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

DUSTIN JOHNSON WAIMANALO HI

175

15

M

16 13-16

47:05.5

15:11/M

102

JAUAN KAMA WIAMANALO HI

150

16

M

17 13-16

47:06.7

15:12/M

103

KIRSTEN KEMPER KAILUA HI

36

39

F

7 35-39

47:12.9

15:14/M

104

MARK BOLIBOL WAIMANALO HI

124

14

M

18 13-16

47:13.4

15:14/M

105

RHONDA BLACK HONOLULU HI

11

50

F

2 50-54

48:06.0

15:31/M

106

SOLLENE FRASER KAILUA HI

20

10

F

2 7-12

49:05.0

15:50/M

107

PRESELY ANDERSON KAILUA HI

142

10

F

3 7-12

49:06.5

15:50/M

108

JALYN MATSUMOTO KAILUA HI

45

10

F

4 7-12

49:17.6

15:54/M

109

MARJORIE YAMANAKA KAILUA HI

120

76

F

2 75-79

49:34.7

15:59/M

110

LANAKILA BARBIETO HONOLULU HI

143

16

M

19 13-16

49:55.7

16:06/M

111

JOHN SANDERSON MANCHESTER MO

138

53

M

4 50-54

51:07.8

16:29/M

112

BRANDY CHOW KANEOHE HI

88

35

F

8 35-39

51:52.7

16:44/M

113

KAYLA SCOTKA KAILUA HI

62

15

F

13 13-16

51:54.5

16:45/M

114

TYLER MATTOS KANEOHE HI

110

16

F

14 13-16

51:54.6

16:45/M

115

KU'ULEI NUUHIWA WIAMANALO HI

153

17

F

5 17-18

52:42.8

17:00/M

116

JASMIN HOLLEY KAILUA HI

100

16

F

15 13-16

52:43.8

17:00/M

117

JENNALYNN IAELA-OKAZAKI WAIMANALO HI

30

15

F

16 13-16

52:46.3

17:01/M

118

MAX HSING-HUO VINCI KAILUA HI

78

15

M

20 13-16

52:46.6

17:01/M

119

ASIA-LYNN BUTIN KAILUA HI

87

15

F

17 13-16

52:57.4

17:05/M

120

IAN CLARK KAILUA HI

15

17

M

13 17-18

53:34.3

17:17/M

121

MAKANA MARTINEZ WAIMANALO HI

109

12

F

5 7-12

53:34.9

17:17/M

122

PHYLLIS UYEHARA HONOLULU HI

119

53

F

3 50-54

53:36.4

17:17/M

123

JOSHUA RIVERA WAIMANALO HI

57

14

M

21 13-16

55:12.7

17:48/M

124

NICK GAMA KAILUA HI

98

14

M

22 13-16

56:14.6

18:08/M

125

KALEO MARTINEZ WAIMANALO HI

108

14

F

18 13-16

56:20.6

18:10/M

126

LIMU FURTADO WAIANAE HI

24

78

M

2 75-79

57:03.8

18:24/M

127

MOANA BERRYLIFTEE KAILUA HI

86

15

F

19 13-16

59:54.8

19:19/M

128

JEAN MCDERMOTT KAILUA HI

48

53

F

4 50-54

59:58.1

19:21/M

129

KEAKAOPIO FERRIS REIS KAILUA HI

126

14

M

23 13-16

1:00:00.9

19:21/M

130

TRINITY MCMILLAN WAIMANALO HI

173

13

F

20 13-16

1:00:03.9

19:22/M

131

CHANCE DE SOTO WIAMANALO HI

147

14

M

24 13-16

1:00:04.2

19:23/M

132

R KUAMO'O KAILUA HI

174

15

F

21 13-16

1:00:50.6

19:37/M

133

BRITTANY JOHNSON WIAMANALO HI

149

18

F

6 17-18

1:00:52.2

19:38/M

134

KIMO SUIZU-WOELFEL WIAMANALO HI

158

16

M

25 13-16

1:00:59.6

19:40/M

135

IKAIKA FORD WAIMANALO HI

18

17

M

14 17-18

1:00:59.6

19:40/M

136

HARRRISON KANEHAILUA KANEOHE HI

104

18

M

15 17-18

1:01:18.2

19:46/M

137

SHARYSSE KANEHAILUA KANEOHE HI

105

15

F

22 13-16

1:01:19.2

19:47/M

138

BRIDGET PULUSILA KAILUA HI

135

14

F

23 13-16

1:01:19.4

19:47/M

139

STEVE DUQUE WAIMANALO HI

16

14

M

26 13-16

1:01:22.3

19:48/M

140

KATHERINE FORD WAIMANALO HI

19

38

F

9 35-39

1:03:57.6

20:38/M

141

JONDI ARBOLEDA KANEOHE HI

4

35

F

10 35-39

1:04:13.6

20:43/M