Friends of Kailua High School 5K & 10K Runs

Overall Finish List

November 16, 2008


www.TimeLineHawaii.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

NAOYA TAYLOR KAILUA HI

137

16

***** M 13-16

18:40.6

6:01/M

2

MIKE IRWIN MAKAWAO HI

121

53

1 M 51-55

18:43.2

6:02/M

3

KAWENA AKIONA KAILUA HI

285

13

1 M 13-16

19:04.9

6:09/M

4

MARK HOUGHTON HONOLULU HI

47

52

2 M 51-55

19:05.9

6:09/M

5

SCOTT HOM HONOLULU HI

44

13

2 M 13-16

19:19.5

6:14/M

6

KA'EO KEALOHA-LINDSEY HONOLULU HI

54

14

3 M 13-16

19:44.8

6:22/M

7

JOE LATURNAU HONOLULU HI

61

52

3 M 51-55

19:50.0

6:24/M

8

KRISTEN ALI KEITH

129

16

***** F 13-16

20:08.9

6:30/M

9

NATHAN UNDERWOOD KAILUA HI

92

16

4 M 13-16

20:56.3

6:45/M

10

BRODIE ASING KAILUA HI

113

15

5 M 13-16

21:17.9

6:52/M

11

MASAKO SAGAWA HONOLULU HI

76

41

1 F 35-44

21:44.6

7:01/M

12

CODY HROMADA KAILUA HI

123

25

1 M 25-34

21:49.9

7:02/M

13

TED SAPPINGTON HONOLULU HI

150

37

1 M 35-44

22:08.2

7:08/M

14

GIANNI CUADRADO KAPOLEI HI

597

14

6 M 13-16

22:12.8

7:10/M

15

JESSE IRWIN HAIKU HI

122

13

7 M 13-16

22:27.1

7:15/M

16

HEATHER COTTRELL HONOLULU HI

120

43

2 F 35-44

22:39.1

7:18/M

17

JAMES THOENE

143

17

1 M 17-18

23:21.5

7:32/M

18

LEILANI KALUHIOKALANI

138

24

1 F 19-24

23:25.1

7:33/M

19

CEDRIC CAAGBAY PEARL CITY HI

21

33

2 M 25-34

23:50.3

7:41/M

20

DAVID CEJA KANEOHE HI

103

25

3 M 25-34

24:42.9

7:58/M

21

W. ANDREW WILSON KAILUA HI

95

38

2 M 35-44

25:15.5

8:09/M

22

MARK MAEDA

148

16

8 M 13-16

25:18.1

8:10/M

23

KEN BEST KAILUA HI

16

65

1 M 65-69

25:25.4

8:12/M

24

JOHN BURNS AIEA HI

140

51

4 M 51-55

25:33.1

8:15/M

25

DARA PAGADUAN KAILUA HI

118

19

2 F 19-24

25:36.3

8:15/M

26

BLAYNE ASING KAILUA HI

115

19

1 M 19-24

25:45.5

8:18/M

27

BLAKE ASING KAILUA HI

112

13

9 M 13-16

25:45.8

8:18/M

28

JAMES KENNEY KAILUA HI

56

49

1 M 45-50

25:54.9

8:21/M

29

CAITLIN HOOKER KAILUA HI

45

14

1 F 13-16

26:37.7

8:35/M

30

KAITLAN SCHICK

131

24

3 F 19-24

26:48.8

8:39/M

31

ED KEMPER KAILUA HI

55

65

2 M 65-69

26:54.5

8:41/M

32

ROCK TRUEMAN WAIMANALO HI

89

17

2 M 17-18

27:07.7

8:45/M

33

ADAM TRUEMAN WAIMANALO HI

90

17

3 M 17-18

27:23.8

8:50/M

34

ISABELLE ROSSI DE LEON HONOLULU HI

75

13

2 F 13-16

27:30.4

8:52/M

35

BERT KAJIYAMA KAILUA HI

50

60

1 M 56-60

27:46.7

8:57/M

36

BAYLEY BRISCOE HONOLULU HI

18

11

1 F 7-12

28:00.5

9:02/M

37

DANIEL PERDEW HONOLULU HI

72

30

4 M 25-34

28:26.0

9:10/M

38

BRYNNE ASING KAILUA HI

114

17

1 F 17-18

28:50.6

9:18/M

39

ALIKA PRUETT

638

17

4 M 17-18

29:05.6

9:23/M

40

JIM HARWOOD HONOLULU HI

40

72

1 M 70-74

29:10.7

9:25/M

41

DANIEL DABU WAIPAHU HI

30

14

10 M 13-16

29:11.6

9:25/M

42

RHONDA BLACK HONOLULU HI

17

48

1 F 45-50

29:17.7

9:27/M

43

ROSANNA SHIDAKI-LAPOINT EWA BEACH HI

78

26

1 F 25-34

29:28.0

9:30/M

44

SEAN LIMA WAIPAHU HI

63

26

5 M 25-34

29:28.9

9:30/M

45

MICHELLE RAY KAILUA HI

111

25

2 F 25-34

29:34.2

9:32/M

46

ERROL HU WAIMANALO HI

48

16

11 M 13-16

29:53.2

9:38/M

47

BILL ASING KAILUA HI

117

45

2 M 45-50

29:54.0

9:39/M

48

ANGIE SENORASKE HONOLULU HI

77

29

3 F 25-34

30:25.9

9:49/M

49

LYDIAN KALEOPA KAILUA HI

51

23

4 F 19-24

30:34.1

9:52/M

50

NATALIE KRONJAEGER KAILUA HI

60

25

4 F 25-34

30:43.4

9:55/M

51

BARBARA BRISCOE HONOLULU HI

19

38

3 F 35-44

31:15.4

10:05/M

52

KAUI ASING KAILUA HI

116

45

2 F 45-50

31:18.2

10:06/M

53

COREY LAU KAILUA HI

102

16

12 M 13-16

31:56.8

10:18/M

54

SHANE LONO

612

17

5 M 17-18

31:57.5

10:18/M

55

MARK SHYDLINSKI HONOLULU HI

80

40

3 M 35-44

32:00.1

10:19/M

56

JANE SCHULTZ

136

55

1 F 51-55

32:23.1

10:27/M

57

MARTIN LAGAZO WAIMANALO HI

145

16

13 M 13-16

32:30.8

10:29/M

58

SHERI YONAMINE PEARL CITY HI

96

45

3 F 45-50

32:42.6

10:33/M

59

MISSY SPRECHER HONOLULU HI

83

26

5 F 25-34

32:49.0

10:35/M

60

DENNIS DUMOT

134

15

14 M 13-16

32:51.2

10:36/M

61

NICIA PLATT KANEOHE HI

108

30

6 F 25-34

33:10.4

10:42/M

62

BARNEY WALSH PENSACOLA FL

106

70

2 M 70-74

33:14.6

10:43/M

63

BERIT KAWAGUCHI HONOLULU HI

53

33

7 F 25-34

33:25.3

10:47/M

64

CALEN FRIEL

128

15

15 M 13-16

33:26.2

10:47/M

65

BRAD HORTON KAILUA HI

46

46

3 M 45-50

33:43.2

10:53/M

66

KATIE KASTNER KAILUA HI

119

26

8 F 25-34

33:59.6

10:58/M

67

REYN MATSUKI

146

17

2 F 17-18

34:01.6

10:58/M

68

CLINTON AINA

611

17

6 M 17-18

34:54.3

11:15/M

69

MICHAEL MCMONIGLE

147

16

16 M 13-16

34:55.2

11:16/M

70

JEREMIAH KAAHANUI-FRANKO WAIMANALO HI

49

14

17 M 13-16

35:54.1

11:35/M

71

REBECCA DINUNZIO KAILUA HI

32

7

2 F 7-12

35:57.6

11:36/M

72

PAMELA DINUNZIO KAILUA HI

31

38

4 F 35-44

35:57.8

11:36/M

73

TERRI SHYDLINSKI HONOLULU HI

79

37

5 F 35-44

36:41.0

11:50/M

74

FRANK SUENAGA

97

69

3 M 65-69

37:17.2

12:02/M

75

BOB HENNIGER HONOLULU HI

41

80

1 M 80-99

37:55.4

12:14/M

76

RUSTY LARGO

609

16

18 M 13-16

37:59.7

12:15/M

77

ERIC OSAKI HONOLULU HI

125

36

4 M 35-44

38:14.2

12:20/M

78

AL SINGBUSCH HONOLULU HI

104

69

4 M 65-69

39:06.0

12:37/M

79

JESSE HEZEKIA KAILUA HI

149

17

7 M 17-18

39:21.1

12:42/M

80

JAMIE GALVESO

615

14

3 F 13-16

39:21.6

12:42/M

81

SIERRA KADOOKA KAILUA HI

144

14

4 F 13-16

39:21.8

12:42/M

82

DUSTIN ASHIMINE HONOLULU HI

15

54

5 M 51-55

39:46.6

12:50/M

83

SUMMER RYAN KAILUA HI

610

15

5 F 13-16

40:30.5

13:04/M

84

KELCIE EMOTO KAILUA HI

98

15

6 F 13-16

40:30.8

13:04/M

85

BRITTANY CORREA WAIMANALO HI

26

14

7 F 13-16

41:04.6

13:15/M

86

WILLIAM CORREA WAIMANALO HI

27

36

5 M 35-44

41:08.7

13:16/M

87

LINDSEY GRADY KAILUA HI

39

7

3 F 7-12

43:22.1

13:59/M

88

CHRISTINE GRADY KAILUA HI

38

35

6 F 35-44

43:28.0

14:01/M

89

MIMI LAUB KANEOHE HI

62

72

1 F 70-74

44:18.8

14:17/M

90

BRENT WATANABE KAILUA HI

93

17

8 M 17-18

44:24.2

14:19/M

91

MALY UCH KAILUA HI

91

33

9 F 25-34

44:29.7

14:21/M

92

RENE MCWADE KAILUA HI

66

73

2 F 70-74

44:40.9

14:25/M

93

KAHIA STEPHENSON WAIMANALO HI

85

13

19 M 13-16

45:11.0

14:35/M

94

CHRISTINA GREEN

608

14

8 F 13-16

45:37.0

14:43/M

95

TERRY KOBAYASHI KAILUA HI

58

52

2 F 51-55

52:13.7

16:51/M

96

SERENA KOBAYASHI KAILUA HI

57

14

9 F 13-16

52:14.0

16:51/M

97

BETTY ENG KAILUA HI

33

44

7 F 35-44

52:50.9

17:03/M

98

CHRISTINE WATANABE WAIALUA HI

94

48

4 F 45-50

52:58.8

17:05/M

99

JIM SHULTZ

135

53

6 M 51-55

53:27.6

17:15/M

100

BRYANNE CORREA WAIMANALO HI

25

8

4 F 7-12

54:34.2

17:36/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

MICHELLE CORREA WAIMANALO HI

28

34

10 F 25-34

54:34.6

17:36/M

102

LEHIWA STEPHENSON WAIMANALO HI

86

11

5 F 7-12

54:36.0

17:37/M

103

RITA SIERRA KAILUA HI

81

50

5 F 45-50

54:53.3

17:42/M

104

SUZANNE SMITH KANEOHE HI

82

58

1 F 56-60

54:53.6

17:42/M

105

KAREN EMOTO KAILUA HI

100

50

6 F 45-50

55:49.0

18:00/M

106

STAN EMOTO KAILUA HI

99

50

4 M 45-50

55:52.8

18:01/M

107

MARILYN ABEJON WAIMANALO HI

11

55

3 F 51-55

56:44.2

18:18/M

108

JOSE ABEJON WAIMANALO HI

12

55

7 M 51-55

56:44.8

18:18/M

109

JUSTIN REZENTES KAILUA HI

73

15

20 M 13-16

57:08.8

18:26/M

110

JENNIFER REZENTES KAILUA HI

74

35

8 F 35-44

57:09.9

18:26/M

111

GAIL FRANKOVIC WAIMANALO HI

34

51

4 F 51-55

57:23.8

18:31/M

112

MALIA GALINDO KAILUA HI

36

14

10 F 13-16

57:46.0

18:38/M

113

LEILANI GALINDO KAILUA HI

35

16

11 F 13-16

57:46.7

18:38/M

114

SHERYL COLE KAILUA HI

24

44

9 F 35-44

58:11.9

18:46/M

115

CHRISTIAN COLE KAILUA HI

22

15

21 M 13-16

58:47.5

18:58/M

116

CRIS COLE KAILUA HI

23

45

5 M 45-50

58:47.8

18:58/M

117

JANET NEWMAN ATLANTA GA

69

33

11 F 25-34

59:44.3

19:16/M

118

ELAINE STACY ATLANTA GA

84

61

1 F 61-64

59:46.0

19:17/M

119

ALAN NEWMAN ATLANTA GA

68

42

6 M 35-44

59:47.0

19:17/M

120

CHEYENNE LOW KAILUA HI

64

14

12 F 13-16

1:05:42.3

21:12/M

121

MELISSA PARK KAILUA HI

71

14

13 F 13-16

1:05:43.2

21:12/M