Kalaeloa 20K

Age Group Results

September 02, 2007


Results By Time Line


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

YANG SUN CARPENTER HONOLULU HI

42

10

1:23:04.4

6:41/M

2

LISA TILTON-MCCARTHY HOUSTON TX

40

33

1:31:19.9

7:21/M

3

ROBIN SHISHIDO

26

40

1:33:46.7

7:33/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ASHLEY E WHITE MILILANI HI

17

494

2:32:03.9

12:14/M

2

REBECCA L GEORGE HONOLULU HI

16

553

2:56:13.0

14:11/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ASHLEY LOFTON KAPOLEI HI

22

107

1:41:39.5

8:11/M

2

PATRICIA HAVEY HONOLULU HI

24

160

1:46:18.8

8:33/M

3

KRISTIN TAKAHASHI KANEOHE HI

21

182

1:49:18.8

8:48/M

4

MALLORY MOYE HONOLULU HI

23

198

1:50:55.8

8:55/M

5

CAMILLE JONES HONOLULU HI

21

211

1:52:28.7

9:03/M

6

TRISTA JOHNSON KAPOLEI HI

23

235

1:54:21.7

9:12/M

7

JENNIFER LAUREN BRYANT MILILANI HI

22

252

1:56:40.4

9:23/M

8

JACKLYN MA HONOLULU HI

23

258

1:57:26.0

9:27/M

9

RACHEL GOSSETT TORRANCE CA

22

264

1:57:57.7

9:29/M

10

MEAGAN MULLIGAN HONOLULU HI

24

271

1:58:59.0

9:34/M

11

MARGARET BECKER EWA BEACH HI

24

299

2:02:16.9

9:50/M

12

REBECCA CUMMINGS KAILUA HI

24

300

2:02:23.2

9:51/M

13

A. TAI MCCLELLAN HONOLULU HI

23

310

2:03:18.2

9:55/M

14

KATE PETTIGREW HONOLULU HI

24

321

2:05:30.1

10:06/M

15

JESSICA WHEELER EWA BEACH HI

22

350

2:09:14.6

10:24/M

16

RUTH ROBINSON HONOLULU HI

24

380

2:12:38.3

10:40/M

17

ERICA NEISES HONOLULU HI

24

383

2:12:58.1

10:42/M

18

STEPHANIE BOYER KANEOHE HI

23

390

2:13:30.3

10:44/M

19

SAVANNAH KISSANE EWA BEACH HI

21

391

2:13:32.7

10:45/M

20

KEELY SAPPINGTON KAPOLEI HI

22

397

2:14:29.0

10:49/M

21

SHANNON FORBES WAIPAHU HI

21

401

2:15:20.3

10:53/M

22

MIKA A YASUNAGA HONOLULU HI

23

484

2:28:22.3

11:56/M

23

CHRISTINE ERIKA TSUCHIYA HONOLULU HI

21

514

2:38:24.8

12:45/M

24

JENNIFER JUDD HONOLULU HI

22

539

2:47:38.4

13:29/M

25

KRISTINA PATTERSON WAHIAWA HI

22

579

3:15:42.1

15:45/M

26

ANDREA M NEWMAN HONOLULU HI

24

581

3:17:14.4

15:52/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SHERRY LANIOSZ KAILUA HI

26

84

1:39:36.1

8:01/M

2

BELINDA WRAY MILILANI HI

29

98

1:40:43.5

8:06/M

3

CORTNI JUNKO MAKAKILO HI

26

123

1:43:12.4

8:18/M

4

ASHLEY KING MILILANI HI

29

124

1:43:18.5

8:19/M

5

RACHEL LYNN HONOLULU HI

29

138

1:44:26.4

8:24/M

6

ELOIDA WORLEY KAILUA HI

25

149

1:45:17.1

8:28/M

7

BRANDI JEAN THOMAS WAIPAHU HI

27

176

1:48:53.2

8:46/M

8

AMANDA SIDOR HONOLULU HI

26

178

1:49:10.1

8:47/M

9

MARY KATE PESCH CARLTON EWA BEACH HI

28

184

1:49:30.7

8:49/M

10

ALEXANDRA COURT ARMSTRONG KAILUA HI

27

191

1:50:15.7

8:52/M

11

MELISSA ROCKETT HONOLULU HI

28

201

1:51:24.3

8:58/M

12

JOANNA KOBAYASHI HONOLULU HI

27

209

1:52:22.5

9:02/M

13

JENNIFER STULTS KAILUA HI

28

280

1:59:46.5

9:38/M

14

KELLI MICHELE DOUGHERTY WAIPAHU HI

27

290

2:01:08.6

9:45/M

15

CHRYSTAL FERMIN HONOLULU HI

29

303

2:02:34.9

9:52/M

16

KAREN FINNERTY KAPOLEI HI

25

316

2:04:39.3

10:02/M

17

KARA ANN TROUBA HONOLULU HI

29

319

2:04:59.8

10:03/M

18

KIMBERLY HUBBARD MILILANI HI

29

322

2:05:47.0

10:07/M

19

MEGAN LOFLIN ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

26

369

2:11:28.0

10:35/M

20

NICOLE RENEE DRIVER WAIPAHU HI

25

377

2:11:54.2

10:37/M

21

WISA ARQUETTE HONOLULU HI

26

386

2:13:02.5

10:42/M

22

SARA FECHTER EWA BEACH HI

27

394

2:13:52.4

10:46/M

23

GENEVIEVE MARIE TOKARSKI MILILANI HI

25

404

2:16:19.4

10:58/M

24

SHERMALYN ABDUL MCMULLEN HONOLULU HI

27

405

2:16:23.9

10:58/M

25

NICOLE YOUNG EWA BEACH HI

27

411

2:16:57.9

11:01/M

26

TRISHA A PUTORAK AIEA HI

27

431

2:19:19.7

11:12/M

27

YUMI MANZOKU MILILANI HI

28

436

2:19:47.5

11:15/M

28

GINA PERREIRA KAPOLEI HI

28

437

2:20:09.3

11:17/M

29

RAQUEL RACHE GUIMARAES HALEIWA HI

26

443

2:20:55.2

11:20/M

30

KRISTIN ALAINA TACHIBANA HONOLULU HI

26

458

2:23:03.5

11:31/M

31

LAUREN HARA HONOLULU HI

26

468

2:25:11.9

11:41/M

32

ROANNY ESTEVEZ KAILUA HI

29

482

2:28:10.0

11:55/M

33

KIMM M TERUYA HONOLULU HI

25

483

2:28:22.2

11:56/M

34

SHANNON KAJIKAWA HONOLULU HI

28

485

2:28:59.1

11:59/M

35

KRISTY MORINAKA MILILANI HI

29

497

2:33:16.0

12:20/M

36

NAOMI STEWART MILILANI HI

29

502

2:34:38.1

12:26/M

37

JANEEN PULLAR-ARDIENTE HONOLULU HI

27

503

2:34:39.3

12:27/M

38

KYLA BELL AIEA HI

29

504

2:35:17.7

12:30/M

39

WHITNEY HOUCK KANEOHE HI

28

517

2:39:03.0

12:48/M

40

JASMINE GASILOS MILILANI HI

25

521

2:39:16.9

12:49/M

41

KAREN M.T. NASHIWA HONOLULU HI

25

563

3:00:18.6

14:30/M

42

ARWYN RYDECKI AIEA HI

26

580

3:16:58.0

15:51/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SARAH PENDERGAST KAPOLEI HI

32

56

1:35:36.0

7:41/M

2

HEIDI VAN BROCKLIN MILILANI HI

32

58

1:35:36.8

7:41/M

3

JACQUELYN KIM HONOLULU HI

33

86

1:39:40.0

8:01/M

4

KELLY M WARNOCK EWA BEACH HI

30

133

1:44:04.2

8:22/M

5

JANE STEVENS HONOLULU HI

31

159

1:46:13.9

8:33/M

6

ANNE S DEUCHAR HONOLULU HI

34

161

1:46:33.4

8:34/M

7

JOAN MALIK KAILUA HI

32

190

1:50:13.0

8:52/M

8

TERRI KINDNESS EWA BEACH HI

33

229

1:53:42.8

9:09/M

9

WESLIE HAMADA MILILANI HI

32

230

1:53:55.8

9:10/M

10

CANDICE BARNES HONOLULU HI

34

238

1:54:53.3

9:15/M

11

MELISSA LOAYZA HONOLULU HI

32

260

1:57:34.6

9:27/M

12

TANYA CASTRO HONOLULU HI

32

267

1:58:09.5

9:30/M

13

JENNIFER S. SMITH EWA BEACH HI

33

269

1:58:18.3

9:31/M

14

ANDREA HUSTON AIEA HI

30

301

2:02:25.6

9:51/M

15

MARIVIC ALLENDER EWA BEACH, HI

33

313

2:03:24.9

9:56/M

16

AILEEN JENAM WAIPAHU HI

31

317

2:04:49.9

10:02/M

17

LORI FONG HONOLULU HI

34

347

2:09:08.5

10:23/M

18

SHAUNA SKAGERBERG KAILUA HI

34

351

2:09:15.2

10:24/M

19

JESSICA PHO AIEA HI

33

357

2:10:12.2

10:28/M

20

SUSAN MIKAMI HONOLULU HI

30

365

2:11:06.0

10:33/M

21

JENNIFER WATARAI KAILUA HI

32

372

2:11:31.0

10:35/M

22

JILL A STOKES HONOLULU HI

31

396

2:14:01.4

10:47/M

23

SHANNON M NII AIEA HI

31

399

2:15:06.0

10:52/M

24

TERI KITAZAKI HONOLULU HI

34

408

2:16:54.1

11:01/M

25

REGINA D BRITTEN MILILANI HI

30

410

2:16:56.3

11:01/M

26

CHRIS CASTAGNA HONOLULU HI

31

425

2:18:49.1

11:10/M

27

RAYNA LABINE AIEA HI

30

432

2:19:19.8

11:12/M

28

SHANNON ISHIKAWA HONOLUU HI

34

438

2:20:21.2

11:17/M

29

DARCIE CHING HONOLULU HI

32

445

2:21:05.4

11:21/M

30

CHELSEA COURTNEY WAIALUA HI

30

451

2:22:16.7

11:27/M

31

KAWENA BEAUPRE HONOLULU HI

30

452

2:22:20.0

11:27/M

32

RONNI OUNE HONOLULU HI

33

455

2:22:24.5

11:27/M

33

APRIL JOY CADIZ PEARL CITY HI

30

461

2:24:12.5

11:36/M

34

JOANNA TIRADO KAPOLEI HI

31

469

2:25:37.2

11:43/M

35

KATHRYN POHLE KAPOLEI HI

30

471

2:25:41.1

11:43/M

36

ROSALYNNE WONG MILILANI HI

33

477

2:26:35.5

11:48/M

37

ALIESHA BOWSER HONOLULU HI

30

480

2:27:32.8

11:52/M

38

MARY L. SCHRICK HONOLULU HI

31

489

2:29:55.3

12:04/M

39

JESSICA R GARLOCK-TUIALII HONOLULU HI

31

495

2:32:18.5

12:15/M

40

YUMIKO SEKI HONOLULU HI

30

501

2:34:18.4

12:25/M

41

BUFFY MCHANEY KAILUA HI

33

505

2:35:45.6

12:32/M

42

YUKO ASHIDA HONOLULU HI

33

516

2:38:54.2

12:47/M

43

DEBRA WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI

33

524

2:40:45.3

12:56/M

44

CRYSTAL KAPUA HONOLULU HI

33

529

2:42:01.5

13:02/M

45

SARA LEE STANIEWICZ EWA BEACH HI

33

560

2:58:58.7

14:24/M

46

NAOMI ARINCORAYAN HONOLULU HI

34

570

3:08:22.0

15:09/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

COURTNY EAST KAILUA HI

38

74

1:37:36.0

7:51/M

2

MICHELLE L KUSTER KAPOLEI HI

39

126

1:43:23.8

8:19/M

3

LEI ALEXIO AIEA HI

37

146

1:45:11.7

8:28/M

4

MALIA CLEMONS KAILUA HI

35

150

1:45:20.6

8:28/M

5

KATHLEEN O'MALLEY KAILUA HI

39

167

1:47:32.9

8:39/M

6

BRENDA CRUMMELL EWA BEACH HI

37

172

1:48:02.3

8:41/M

7

CHRISTA MARIE BRAUN-INGLIS HONOLULU HI

37

180

1:49:16.2

8:47/M

8

TIANA KAMEHIRO HOHOLULU HI

36

208

1:52:16.3

9:02/M

9

JANET LIANG KAILUA HI

39

213

1:52:46.1

9:04/M

10

BETH CARTER DAMON HONOLULU, HI

38

218

1:53:08.6

9:06/M

11

STEFANIA LEW HONOLULU HI

38

234

1:54:20.0

9:12/M

12

CATHY S. TIGHE HALEIWA HI

37

237

1:54:49.3

9:14/M

13

MARIAH S WHITE HONOLULU HI

38

243

1:55:25.8

9:17/M

14

MEGUMI ONO HONOLULU HI

39

291

2:01:19.4

9:46/M

15

MIKO SUZUKI MILILANI HI

39

306

2:02:45.3

9:53/M

16

TINA FLETCHER EWA BEACH HI

36

314

2:04:10.8

9:59/M

17

HO NING WONG HONOLULU HI

37

324

2:05:50.2

10:07/M

18

KENDRA INOUE HONOLULU HI

38

330

2:06:44.7

10:12/M

19

RORI M SPRIGGS KAILUA HI

38

337

2:08:01.1

10:18/M

20

THERESA MEYER HONOLULU HI

39

340

2:08:21.3

10:20/M

21

DENISE ASATO KAILUA HI

36

346

2:08:56.4

10:22/M

22

STEPHANIE MATSUMOTO HONOLULU HI

37

366

2:11:20.2

10:34/M

23

HEATHER MCCAFFERTY AIEA HI

37

374

2:11:34.1

10:35/M

24

RACHAEL SOO HONOLULU HI

35

393

2:13:48.1

10:46/M

25

MAGGS MORRIS KAILUA HI

35

407

2:16:53.5

11:01/M

26

ARIKKA PRICE JOHNSON HONOLULU HI

35

423

2:18:11.3

11:07/M

27

JENNIFER ANN MCANALLEN MILILANI HI

38

428

2:19:09.3

11:12/M

28

MARGO WORRALL HONOLULU HI

39

444

2:21:01.8

11:21/M

29

JENNIFER DUNCAN KAILUA HI

37

450

2:22:12.3

11:26/M

30

DANIELLE GREEN HALEIWA HI

35

459

2:24:00.3

11:35/M

31

DEBRA SPEARS EWA BEACH HI

37

476

2:26:34.1

11:47/M

32

TINA SMITH HONOLULU HI

38

499

2:33:48.6

12:22/M

33

MELANIE FURUMORI KANEOHE HI

36

509

2:36:55.4

12:37/M

34

IZUMI C NEWTON HONOLULU HI

39

513

2:38:08.0

12:43/M

35

KIM CHUN LUM HONOLULU HI

35

519

2:39:09.6

12:48/M

36

KIMBERLY M YAMASHIRO KANEOHE HI

35

520

2:39:16.7

12:49/M

37

KAREN RENE STOCKSTILL HONOLULU HI

35

526

2:41:21.7

12:59/M

38

TRINA CASABAR KAPOLEI HI

35

541

2:48:00.1

13:31/M

39

SUSAN DOUGHERTY HONOLULU HI

39

548

2:52:57.7

13:55/M

40

ROSE LEUNG HONOLULU HI

37

557

2:58:09.9

14:20/M

41

MICHELE ABALOS AIEA HI

36

586

3:30:36.4

16:57/M

42

CANDACE AYAKO VAN BUREN HONOLULU HI

39

590

3:44:46.0

18:05/M

43

DEBBIE MARTENS HONOLULU HI

36

592

3:47:45.3

18:19/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KELLI LYAU HONOLULU HI

40

61

1:35:48.3

7:42/M

2

ANGELA SY HONOLULU HI

40

62

1:36:09.2

7:44/M

3

MASAKO SAGAWA HONOLULU HI

40

63

1:36:14.2

7:45/M

4

NITA PATEL MILILANI HI

40

76

1:38:06.4

7:54/M

5

ROSEMARY SPRAKER HONOLULU HI

43

85

1:39:39.5

8:01/M

6

SATOMI NIWA TURNER KAPOLEI HI

42

87

1:39:41.9

8:01/M

7

SABRINA A OGNOSKIE KAPOLEI HI

43

99

1:40:43.5

8:06/M

8

STACY TANONAKA AIEA HI

40

127

1:43:37.2

8:20/M

9

ANNETTE CAULKINS KAPOLEI HI

42

137

1:44:22.4

8:24/M

10

JENNIFER PORTER KAILUA HI

41

140

1:44:48.3

8:26/M

11

GEORGINA PULMAN OLZASKI HALEIWA HI

42

163

1:47:14.2

8:38/M

12

YUKO TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI

42

192

1:50:16.3

8:52/M

13

CARIN CHAN HONOLULU HI

44

206

1:51:49.0

9:00/M

14

PETULA SHIMABUKURO WAIPAHU HI

40

219

1:53:09.7

9:06/M

15

MAJA CLARK HONOLULU HI

40

254

1:57:16.7

9:26/M

16

DENISE CUADRADO KAPOLEI HI

40

277

1:59:29.4

9:37/M

17

JACKIE HIGA HONOLULU HI

43

326

2:05:56.5

10:08/M

18

LYNDA NAGAI KAPOLEI HI

42

335

2:07:44.9

10:17/M

19

RITONOA SUZUKI PEARL CITY HI

40

360

2:10:38.0

10:31/M

20

JULIET G BENIGA HONOLULU HI

44

395

2:13:59.9

10:47/M

21

SUSAN MITCHELL WAIPAHU HI

41

406

2:16:44.2

11:00/M

22

ELISE THORN HONOLULU HI

44

416

2:17:35.5

11:04/M

23

SUSAN KEIKO EICHOR HONOLULU HI

44

420

2:17:53.7

11:06/M

24

DONNA SIGUENZA MILILANI HI

40

424

2:18:20.4

11:08/M

25

LUZETTE LAYI WAIANAE HI

43

430

2:19:13.2

11:12/M

26

MEI SIM CHAN KOLOA HI

43

449

2:22:11.3

11:26/M

27

HELEN VAN HORN HONOLULU HI

44

456

2:22:35.5

11:28/M

28

THERESA GREENE AIEA HI

41

465

2:24:57.3

11:40/M

29

KATIE BROWN HONOLULU HI

40

487

2:29:28.8

12:01/M

30

LEILANI FORTUNO MILILANI HI

43

490

2:30:21.1

12:06/M

31

CHRISTINA N WRIGHT-AH SAM PEARL CITY HI

42

543

2:49:29.2

13:38/M

32

EVELYN SEILER HONOLULU HI

43

544

2:49:52.7

13:40/M

33

KATHY BELSBY HONOLULU HI

44

551

2:54:19.7

14:01/M

34

JOY SUENISHI EWA BEACH HI

40

555

2:56:30.2

14:12/M

35

LISA A GEORGE HONOLULU HI

43

556

2:57:24.9

14:16/M

36

DIEDRE SDA SUENAKA HONOLULU HI

44

562

2:59:34.9

14:27/M

37

KAREN S. BULLARD MILILANI HI

41

567

3:06:23.0

15:00/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CAROLE ANN HIGA WAIPAHU HI

45

51

1:35:17.9

7:40/M

2

KELLY NOONAN WAIMANALO HI

45

77

1:38:14.0

7:54/M

3

CARLA SUE MYERS KAPOLEI HI

48

105

1:41:20.3

8:09/M

4

AMY TATSUNO HONOLULU HI

48

125

1:43:20.6

8:19/M

5

YVETTE FERREIRA FLYNN HONOLULU HI

49

270

1:58:51.2

9:34/M

6

JEAN QUIGLEY KANEOHE HI

45

286

2:00:50.0

9:43/M

7

RENEE KOJIMA KANEOHE HI

49

287

2:00:52.4

9:43/M

8

ANNE GRESETH-KIM MILILANI HI

45

292

2:01:23.1

9:46/M

9

IRENE TAKAMI WAIPAHU HI

48

305

2:02:44.7

9:52/M

10

DEBORAH L DESHAIS HONOLULU HI

46

309

2:03:03.4

9:54/M

11

VERNA L BAYS HONOLULU HI

45

371

2:11:30.7

10:35/M

12

DAPHNE FIELDS KAPOLEI HI

45

382

2:12:55.7

10:42/M

13

JAMIE PSAK HONOLULU HI

46

389

2:13:26.0

10:44/M

14

KATHERINE KALEI HONOLULU HI

48

392

2:13:47.2

10:46/M

15

BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

49

415

2:17:32.6

11:04/M

16

MARIAN TSUJI HONOLULU HI

47

417

2:17:40.9

11:05/M

17

EVELYN V. CABRADILLA KAPOLEI HI

45

418

2:17:43.3

11:05/M

18

CHARLENE MORI KANEOHE HI

46

421

2:17:54.2

11:06/M

19

REBECCA BANIAGA HONOLULU HI

45

457

2:22:53.1

11:30/M

20

VELINDA WHITE WAHIAWA HI

46

460

2:24:12.3

11:36/M

21

VICTORIA B ASISTIN WAIPAHU HI

49

462

2:24:40.4

11:38/M

22

LINDA LEE GREEN HONOLULU HI

49

463

2:24:44.0

11:39/M

23

CINDY J INLOES EWA BEACH HI

47

493

2:31:46.7

12:13/M

24

CATE ANNE ALLARD KAPOLEI HI

49

522

2:39:46.1

12:51/M

25

ANG TOBA KAPOLEI HI

46

545

2:52:21.4

13:52/M

26

KELLY MITCHELL HONOLULU HI

47

550

2:54:19.4

14:01/M

27

MARY CHRISTAL KAILUA HI

47

552

2:55:27.2

14:07/M

28

ERNESTINE H MURATA HONOLULU HI

47

566

3:06:20.8

14:59/M

29

LINDA KAWANA MILILANI HI

49

571

3:09:02.4

15:12/M

30

SHEREE KING WAHIAWA HI

49

578

3:15:42.0

15:45/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SHELLY K. COOPER HONOLULU HI

51

113

1:42:19.9

8:14/M

2

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

51

119

1:42:53.6

8:17/M

3

ANNE ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

50

194

1:50:26.2

8:53/M

4

PHYLLIS HANTA KANEOHE HI

52

207

1:52:11.8

9:02/M

5

NAOMI SAKAI MILILANI HI

50

227

1:53:34.7

9:08/M

6

LORI MCCARNEY HONOLULU HI

53

245

1:55:39.0

9:18/M

7

ROBIN RICHARDSON HONOLULU HI

51

262

1:57:47.7

9:29/M

8

PEI PEI RICHARDS AIEA HI

51

367

2:11:22.8

10:34/M

9

MARIA CREMILDA PINO BYSTROM HONOLULU HI

50

378

2:12:03.0

10:37/M

10

CANDACE LOUISE STRONG HONOLULU HI

52

402

2:15:35.4

10:54/M

11

JAN N. ASARI KANEOHE HI

50

412

2:17:02.1

11:01/M

12

SHARON ULMER KANEOHE HI

53

433

2:19:30.8

11:13/M

13

BILLIE JEAN K YUGAWA KANEOHE HI

50

434

2:19:37.6

11:14/M

14

TERE HUNT KAPOLEI HI

53

453

2:22:20.7

11:27/M

15

LIZ CROWDER KAILUA HI

53

492

2:31:32.6

12:11/M

16

MARSHA KITAGAWA HONOLULU HI

51

510

2:36:55.5

12:37/M

17

YUNI SHIRAMIZU HONOLULU HI

51

549

2:53:53.7

13:59/M

18

BARBARA J. LENZ HONOLULU HI

50

565

3:05:12.1

14:54/M

19

CYNTHIA DODD WAIPIO BLVD HI

50

573

3:10:50.7

15:21/M

20

KAREN GLANZ DECATUR GA

53

583

3:24:14.4

16:26/M

21

MARCY NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI

52

587

3:30:59.7

16:58/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CYDNI MEDEIROS MILILANI HI

56

341

2:08:29.3

10:20/M

2

CHERYL M BENNETT EWA BEACH HI

56

376

2:11:45.2

10:36/M

3

KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI

58

388

2:13:10.3

10:43/M

4

JENNIFER CLAIRE WADA HONOLULU HI

56

435

2:19:42.4

11:14/M

5

CHRISTA A RUSSELL EWA BEACH HI

56

488

2:29:46.6

12:03/M

6

HELEN WYNN KAPOLEI HI

58

496

2:32:19.1

12:15/M

7

MAUDE Y OMAI KANEOHE HI

59

500

2:34:15.2

12:25/M

8

DONNA MARK HONOLULU HI

55

569

3:07:02.5

15:03/M

9

TOOTSIE KOBELANSKY HONOLULU HI

59

577

3:15:36.4

15:44/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

TRUDY SNIFFEN PEARL CITY HI

61

224

1:53:30.9

9:08/M

2

JOYCE SPOEHR HONOLULU HI

63

546

2:52:34.1

13:53/M

3

ALICE LACHMAN HONOLULU HI

64

574

3:11:52.4

15:26/M

4

EILEEN WARD MILILANI HI

60

576

3:14:08.9

15:37/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CHARITO SCHLAGHECK MILILANI HI

65

582

3:20:25.6

16:07/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

IRENE AU KAILUA HI

70

534

2:43:59.7

13:12/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ANDREW TAYLOR KANEOHE HI

27

1

1:14:04.0

5:58/M

2

MATTHEW PITTS HONOLULU HI

31

2

1:15:22.0

6:04/M

3

CHRIS LARSON HONOLULU HI

33

3

1:16:09.4

6:08/M

 
Top

Men 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JEFF SPRAKER HONOLULU HI

17

515

2:38:34.6

12:45/M

 
Top

Men 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

PABLO MARTINEZ M C B H KANEOHE BAY HI

22

35

1:32:27.1

7:26/M

2

TOM QIN HONOLULU HI

22

37

1:33:00.0

7:29/M

3

ERIK-PHUONG LE HONOLULU HI

22

42

1:34:08.3

7:34/M

4

BRANDON KIMURA HONOLULU HI

22

43

1:34:18.7

7:35/M

5

DEWAYNE SORRELLS KAILUA HI

22

80

1:38:31.5

7:56/M

6

CHRISTOPHER EDAYAN KAILUA HI

23

136

1:44:17.7

8:23/M

7

NOA CASTRO HONOLULU HI

24

512

2:37:31.1

12:40/M

 
Top

Men 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DANE ALLEN HUBBARD AIEA HI

27

13

1:23:59.0

6:45/M

2

CHRIS SPRINGER HONOLULU HI

26

14

1:24:11.3

6:46/M

3

ANTON CUEVAS KAILUA HI

27

17

1:25:34.3

6:53/M

4

DERRICK BADUA DELOS SANTOS HONOLULU HI

29

19

1:25:59.3

6:55/M

5

GASTON LY HONOLULU HI

26

20

1:26:03.4

6:55/M

6

DAVID ROSS HONOLULU HI

28

21

1:26:09.2

6:56/M

7

BRADLEY J MILLER KAPOLEI HI

27

26

1:28:12.0

7:06/M

8

JEREMIAH B EDWARDS EWA BEACH HI

27

57

1:35:36.4

7:41/M

9

GREG KOICHI KODAMA HONOLULU HI

27

65

1:36:31.6

7:46/M

10

JOSHUA WILLIAM DANIS HONOLULU HI

27

68

1:37:02.2

7:48/M

11

RICHARD BESSE HONOLULU HI

26

88

1:39:50.9

8:02/M

12

ROLF KVALVIK HONOLULU HI

29

117

1:42:40.9

8:16/M

13

BRYAN TRUCKENMILLER WAIPAHU HI

27

118

1:42:48.8

8:16/M

14

ANDREW JON BEHNKE HONOLULU HI

28

120

1:43:02.8

8:17/M

15

RODNEY OWEN KNOXVILLE TN

28

121

1:43:05.2

8:18/M

16

SUNGWOOK KIM KAPOLEI HI

27

144

1:44:58.4

8:27/M

17

NOLAN BRENT NOHARA WAIPAHU HI

25

145

1:44:59.0

8:27/M

18

JUSTIN HIGA WAIPAHU HI

27

151

1:45:24.9

8:29/M

19

JAMES REAMS WAIPAHU HI

25

164

1:47:27.8

8:39/M

20

STUART NAYLOR HONOLULU HI

25

170

1:47:39.7

8:40/M

21

ALBERT PEREZ KAPOLEI HI

28

225

1:53:32.6

9:08/M

22

JOEL SHUGART HONOLULU HI

28

240

1:54:57.7

9:15/M

23

KEDRIC CLARK WAIPAHU HI

26

249

1:56:08.2

9:21/M

24

CHARLES BECKER EWA BEACH HI

27

272

1:59:02.3

9:35/M

25

MICHAEL . LYNCH HONOLULU HI

26

318

2:04:59.7

10:03/M

26

MATTHEW PRICE KAILUA HI

29

328

2:06:26.4

10:10/M

27

JEROME RICHARD WHITE HONOLULU HI

28

331

2:06:49.8

10:12/M

28

DENIS MASSEY HONOLULU HI

28

339

2:08:10.7

10:19/M

29

JOHN CABIGON KAPOLEI HI

29

342

2:08:30.2

10:20/M

30

CESAR RAMIREZ MILILANI HI

28

361

2:10:54.1

10:32/M

31

BRYAN M W TANAKA HONOLULU HI

26

511

2:37:24.5

12:40/M

32

DERRICK CHING MILILANI HI

25

518

2:39:08.0

12:48/M

 
Top

Men 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JASON FLORIMONTE KANEOHE HI

33

6

1:21:32.9

6:34/M

2

DAMIEN LORENTZ HONOLULU HI

30

46

1:34:58.4

7:38/M

3

NICHOLAS R. SAMPSON KAPOLEI HI

30

50

1:35:13.3

7:40/M

4

WYATT WARO HONOLULU HI

32

69

1:37:02.5

7:48/M

5

KANE NG-OSORIO HONOLULU HI

31

70

1:37:10.6

7:49/M

6

BRIAN DANIEL PENDERGAST KAPOLEI HI

32

78

1:38:17.7

7:54/M

7

SCOTT MORIOKA HONOLULU HI

32

95

1:40:33.0

8:05/M

8

RANDALL ARMS M C B H KANEOHE BAY HI

34

108

1:41:53.6

8:12/M

9

JOSHUA HAWLEY HONOLULU HI

34

139

1:44:40.2

8:25/M

10

ERIC HOGGE HONOLULU HI

32

181

1:49:16.2

8:47/M

11

TERENCE LEE PEARL CITY HI

34

189

1:50:07.9

8:52/M

12

THOMAS YEE HONOLULU HI

33

193

1:50:22.2

8:53/M

13

AUSTIN VERIVE WAIANAE HI

30

195

1:50:26.5

8:53/M

14

ALEXIE ESCONDO MILILANI HI

31

216

1:53:06.9

9:06/M

15

WILLIAM ADOLPH NABACH HONOLULU HI

30

223

1:53:30.3

9:08/M

16

MARTIN ARA HONOLULU HI

34

233

1:54:16.4

9:12/M

17

JASON LANDGRAF HONOLULU HI

33

250

1:56:14.7

9:21/M

18

NEIL SHIMABUKURO AIEA HI

34

338

2:08:03.0

10:18/M

19

ROB LAHOE PEARL CITY HI

31

348

2:09:12.3

10:24/M

20

JEFFREY JUERGENS EWA BEACH HI

33

349

2:09:12.9

10:24/M

21

TIMOTHY LEMASTER KANEOHE HI

34

352

2:09:24.7

10:25/M

22

GARY HUANG HONOLULU HI

30

362

2:11:01.5

10:32/M

23

TOBY HIGA AIEA HI

31

363

2:11:01.5

10:32/M

24

CHRIS LINDSHIELD HONOLULU HI

30

379

2:12:34.1

10:40/M

25

STEPHEN AOKI HONOLULU HI

31

440

2:20:37.4

11:19/M

26

TED KIM WAIMANALO HI

30

447

2:21:35.6

11:23/M

27

RODERICK BECKER HONOLULU HI

30

536

2:46:10.9

13:22/M

28

KENNETH CHAN HONOLULU HI

34

540

2:47:51.0

13:30/M

29

BRYSON CHOCK HONOLULU HI

30

547

2:52:56.7

13:55/M

30

SCOTT NAGO HONOLULU HI

33

561

2:58:59.9

14:24/M

31

STUART ABALOS AIEA HI

34

568

3:06:40.7

15:01/M

32

PATRICK VYAS HONOLULU HI

30

591

3:45:20.0

18:08/M

33

ALEX F LACTAOTAO HONOLULU HI

31

593

3:59:30.0

19:16/M

 
Top

Men 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DAVID STACKHOUSE HONOLULU HI

38

5

1:19:23.6

6:23/M

2

BILL TURNER HONOLULU HI

37

9

1:22:58.9

6:40/M

3

ERIC GILMAN HONOLULU HI

39

11

1:23:32.4

6:43/M

4

DOUGLAS BAKER WAIPAHU HI

39

23

1:26:35.3

6:58/M

5

STEVE CLEMENS KAILUA HI

38

38

1:33:29.5

7:31/M

6

RICHARD ARNOLD GOODWIN AIEA HI

38

45

1:34:53.8

7:38/M

7

PAT VAN PHUNG HONOLULU HI

38

60

1:35:43.8

7:42/M

8

JOSE RODRIGUEZ MILILANI HI

35

73

1:37:35.4

7:51/M

9

LUIS ARCILLA HONOLULU HI

36

81

1:38:49.7

7:57/M

10

EVAN TING KAPOLEI HI

38

82

1:38:54.2

7:57/M

11

JOHNATHON MOLLOY KAILUA HI

35

89

1:40:01.0

8:03/M

12

KEITH MOON KAILUA HI

39

92

1:40:07.8

8:03/M

13

RAFAEL ANTONIO BAEZ HONOLULU HI

35

110

1:41:57.4

8:12/M

14

ANDY VILLANUEVA AIEA HI

38

111

1:41:57.5

8:12/M

15

KENT REISDORFF HONOLULU HI

39

114

1:42:25.8

8:14/M

16

ANDREW BENNER KANEOHE HI

37

143

1:44:56.8

8:27/M

17

STEVEN DREYER HONOLULU HI

38

152

1:45:26.7

8:29/M

18

TEDD LANDGRAF HONOLULU HI

36

157

1:46:12.9

8:33/M

19

BRADFORD LIGO KAPOLEI HI

38

158

1:46:13.1

8:33/M

20

GREGG WATADA HONOLULU HI

39

169

1:47:39.1

8:40/M

21

CHRISTOPHER CARROLL HONOLULU HI

37

185

1:49:48.3

8:50/M

22

ROBERT BRINSON KANEOHE HI

38

186

1:49:51.3

8:50/M

23

NAM VU HONOLULU HI

35

188

1:49:57.0

8:51/M

24

ROBERT DANIEL COPE WAIPAHU HI

35

199

1:51:03.0

8:56/M

25

TODD KUNIYUKI HONOLULU HI

38

205

1:51:43.7

8:59/M

26

KEN CHRISTY KAILUA HI

37

215

1:53:05.3

9:06/M

27

MICHAEL TARATKO HONOLULU HI

35

232

1:54:04.3

9:11/M

28

MICHAEL SEAN SPILLANE KAPOLEI HI

38

256

1:57:24.4

9:27/M

29

JEFFREY A KEATING HONOLULU HI

39

265

1:58:06.6

9:30/M

30

PETER ANZALONE KAILUA HI

37

268

1:58:12.0

9:31/M

31

MELVIN RATTO MILILANI HI

38

276

1:59:28.0

9:37/M

32

JESSE PHILLIPS WAHIAWA HI

37

281

1:59:47.9

9:38/M

33

MICHAEL DOYLE MCCORKLE PEARL HARBOR HI

36

285

2:00:41.7

9:43/M

34

NATHAN A MOORE HONOLULU HI

36

296

2:02:00.1

9:49/M

35

SEAN DEVINNY PEARL HARBOR HI

35

315

2:04:35.8

10:01/M

36

ALAN TAYLOR KAPOLEI HI

35

320

2:05:07.2

10:04/M

37

TRACY WILLIAMS HALEIWA HI

37

323

2:05:50.1

10:07/M

38

TRAVIS WILLIAMS HALEIWA HI

37

325

2:05:50.6

10:07/M

39

CHRISTOPHER ALL KING HONOLULU HI

36

332

2:07:03.8

10:13/M

40

JONATHAN TROY HERMOSURA HONOLULU HI

37

334

2:07:36.1

10:16/M

41

JOHN FOX KANEOHE HI

38

364

2:11:02.6

10:33/M

42

MILTON OKA WAIPAHU HI

35

370

2:11:30.2

10:35/M

43

ALLEN PACQUING HONOLULU HI

36

387

2:13:07.4

10:43/M

44

JAIME UBONGEN HONOLULU HI

35

398

2:14:36.7

10:50/M

45

STEVEN IGE HONOLULU HI

38

439

2:20:26.5

11:18/M

46

MONTE FLETCHER EWA BEACH HI

39

442

2:20:54.8

11:20/M

47

DAVID O LAI HONOLULU HI

37

470

2:25:39.6

11:43/M

48

KEVIN AKITA HONOLULU HI

38

506

2:35:49.1

12:32/M

49

ANTHONY MCWHORTER HONOLULU HI

35

528

2:41:34.8

13:00/M

50

JASON THOMAS HEADY KANEOHE HI

36

531

2:42:43.0

13:05/M

 
Top

Men 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KARL H HONMA HONOLULU HI

44

4

1:16:59.7

6:12/M

2

SCOT K. MURAOKA HONOLULU HI

41

12

1:23:35.8

6:43/M

3

PAUL HOPWOOD

43

22

1:26:30.0

6:58/M

4

ROBERT LEE TURNER KAPOLEI HI

44

27

1:29:15.2

7:11/M

5

HARALD EBELING HONOLULU HI

44

30

1:30:19.1

7:16/M

6

CHRIS SKYBERG HONOLULU HI

42

31

1:30:38.7

7:17/M

7

JOSEPH H. GRONWALD WAHIAWA HI

40

32

1:31:07.9

7:20/M

8

SEAN PRICE MILILANI HI

44

34

1:31:48.0

7:23/M

9

DARRIN CHUN WAIPAHU HI

42

39

1:33:45.5

7:33/M

10

GLENN ROGERS KAILUA HI

44

49

1:35:09.0

7:39/M

11

RICHARD PARKINSON EWA BEACH HI

43

52

1:35:26.8

7:41/M

12

JONATHAN LYAU HONOLULU HI

43

59

1:35:43.1

7:42/M

13

BRUCE NEVEL WAIPAHU HI

41

64

1:36:30.4

7:46/M

14

GARY ASATO KAILUA HI

44

102

1:41:04.1

8:08/M

15

MICHAEL LOGAR HONOLULU HI

40

115

1:42:30.1

8:15/M

16

THOMAS MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI

40

122

1:43:07.5

8:18/M

17

SCOTT S. HIRAI HONOLULU HI

42

128

1:43:40.1

8:20/M

18

AARON RONDEAU KAILUA HI

41

134

1:44:10.3

8:23/M

19

HUGH ALOYSIUS MCGOVERN HONOLULU HI

41

165

1:47:31.5

8:39/M

20

TOSHIAKI MATSUURA HONOLULU HI

43

168

1:47:34.4

8:39/M

21

PAUL TRAN HONOLULU HI

43

175

1:48:23.5

8:43/M

22

FRANK AGUOW

44

203

1:51:31.5

8:58/M

23

GEOFF SEWELL AIEA HI

40

214

1:52:46.4

9:04/M

24

DAVID LONBORG HONOLULU HI

41

226

1:53:33.3

9:08/M

25

MARK R ESSENBERG WAHIAWA HI

41

236

1:54:45.4

9:14/M

26

JOHN MURRAY HONOLULU HI

44

239

1:54:56.6

9:15/M

27

RICHARD ROTH KAILUA HI

41

241

1:54:58.6

9:15/M

28

LLOYD M PUCKETT PEARL CITY HI

44

253

1:56:58.4

9:25/M

29

GLENN DALE TOLENTINO PEARL CITY HI

44

273

1:59:09.0

9:35/M

30

SAMUEL LEE KAILUA HI

41

284

2:00:31.2

9:42/M

31

JAMES WILLIAMSON MILILANI HI

44

295

2:01:58.5

9:49/M

32

ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI

44

297

2:02:10.8

9:50/M

33

NEAL TASHIRO KAPOLEI HI

42

298

2:02:12.0

9:50/M

34

TOMMY T MEDINA MEDINA KANEOHE HI

44

311

2:03:22.3

9:55/M

35

RODNEY L WEAVER HONOLULU HI

40

333

2:07:27.4

10:15/M

36

GARRETT IHA HONOLULU HI

44

345

2:08:56.3

10:22/M

37

HOWARD JUSTIN PICKETT WAIPAHU HI

44

354

2:09:39.9

10:26/M

38

PAUL TOMA HONOLULU HI

42

359

2:10:14.5

10:29/M

39

CHRIS BENJAMIN HONOLULU HI

44

373

2:11:32.2

10:35/M

40

SII SRISABAI AIEA HI

44

375

2:11:41.2

10:36/M

41

RICHARD MONTOYA WAIPAHU HI

44

409

2:16:54.6

11:01/M

42

JEFFREY STERN HONOLULU HI

41

422

2:17:54.4

11:06/M

43

RUSSELL YAMASHITA KANEOHE HI

42

427

2:18:54.0

11:10/M

44

CHRIS DACUS HONOLULU HI

43

429

2:19:10.1

11:12/M

45

KEVIN KNITTER KAPOLEI HI

42

441

2:20:38.6

11:19/M

46

STEVE MILLER HONOLULU HI

44

446

2:21:27.3

11:23/M

47

MARK AH SING HONOLULU HI

42

448

2:21:49.8

11:25/M

48

WILLIAM GREENE AIEA HI

42

466

2:24:57.5

11:40/M

49

CECIL S NICHOLS HONOLULU HI

43

472

2:25:42.7

11:43/M

50

EIICHI ABE HONOLULU HI

42

473

2:25:45.3

11:44/M

51

RUDY NAVOR HONOLULU HI

44

478

2:26:46.1

11:48/M

52

KELLY WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI

43

525

2:40:46.3

12:56/M

53

CRAIG MCVEAY KAILUA HI

43

535

2:45:15.4

13:18/M

54

NEAL SHIMODA WAIPAHU HI

44

558

2:58:30.3

14:22/M

55

ERNESTO CAUTON PADAPAT JR. MILILANI HI

41

559

2:58:30.3

14:22/M

 
Top

Men 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JAY KAUWALE KANEOHE HI

47

7

1:22:01.0

6:36/M

2

CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI

47

8

1:22:38.1

6:39/M

3

MICHAEL WALKER HONOLULU HI

46

15

1:24:36.2

6:48/M

4

PAUL A. LAPAGE HONOLULU HI

48

24

1:27:12.1

7:01/M

5

TED LEON HONOLULU HI

45

28

1:29:37.5

7:13/M

6

KEN WATTS KAILUA HI

48

29

1:30:05.4

7:15/M

7

JOSEPH ALLEN HONOLULU HI

46

41

1:33:51.6

7:33/M

8

SESHAGIRI ALA HONOLULU HI

47

44

1:34:32.6

7:36/M

9

GERALD FOLETTA KAILUA HI

47

48

1:35:03.1

7:39/M

10

NATHAN KADOTA HONOLULU HI

45

53

1:35:30.4

7:41/M

11

DAVID CUADRADO KAPOLEI HI

45

55

1:35:35.0

7:41/M

12

TIM SMITH HONOLULU HI

45

67

1:36:59.2

7:48/M

13

LARRY ANSELMO MILILANI HI

46

72

1:37:26.5

7:50/M

14

STEVE COLON

49

75

1:37:47.8

7:52/M

15

DENNIS CARPENTER HONOLULU HI

45

79

1:38:20.2

7:55/M

16

RICHARD ROHR KAILUA HI

49

90

1:40:02.3

8:03/M

17

MATT KAYSER EWA BEACH HI

46

94

1:40:23.6

8:05/M

18

DAVID HILDRETH

48

96

1:40:35.0

8:06/M

19

BRIAN KAWAMOTO HONOLULU HI

46

100

1:40:51.7

8:07/M

20

GREG PAINTER MILILANI HI

47

101

1:40:53.1

8:07/M

21

MICHAEL E SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI

46

130

1:43:54.9

8:22/M

22

CHRISTOPHER VAUGHAN EWA BEACH HI

45

132

1:44:01.5

8:22/M

23

PRATT KINIMAKA HONOLULU HI

46

141

1:44:55.9

8:26/M

24

AL DARLING HONOLULU HI

45

142

1:44:56.7

8:27/M

25

STEVE SUE HONOLULU HI

47

162

1:47:11.0

8:37/M

26

DAVID H MESSER EWA BEACH HI

48

173

1:48:06.1

8:42/M

27

MICHAEL HIGA WAIPAHU HI

47

187

1:49:54.9

8:50/M

28

MIKE WILLIAMS KAILUA HI

46

202

1:51:31.5

8:58/M

29

EUGENE TIAN HONOLULU HI

49

204

1:51:34.4

8:59/M

30

WILLIAM GEORGE GRIP HONOLULU HI

46

212

1:52:29.2

9:03/M

31

MARK HAYES WAIPAHU HI

45

228

1:53:40.2

9:09/M

32

RICHARD COUCH KAILUA HI

46

242

1:55:02.6

9:15/M

33

TAKESHI MATSUKATA HONOLULU HI

49

244

1:55:28.8

9:17/M

34

MIKE WILSON PHILOMATH OR

45

257

1:57:25.2

9:27/M

35

CHARLES ED HARRISON EWA BEACH HI

46

259

1:57:31.7

9:27/M

36

WALTER W HITCHCOCK HONOLULU HI

46

263

1:57:55.7

9:29/M

37

MABINI R ZUNIGA WAIPAHU HI

49

266

1:58:08.9

9:30/M

38

GEOFFREY STAHRE KAPOLEI HI

46

274

1:59:14.1

9:36/M

39

MARK CONSOLVER EWA BEACH HI

46

275

1:59:26.0

9:37/M

40

BRIAN YAMAMOTO WAIPAHU HI

48

278

1:59:38.9

9:37/M

41

PATRICK JAMES GANNON EWA BEACH HI

45

279

1:59:41.9

9:38/M

42

CLAUDE UEHARA HONOLULU HI

49

282

2:00:15.3

9:40/M

43

BOBBY MCKAIG KAILUA HI

46

288

2:00:55.5

9:44/M

44

TRACY LEAR WAHIAWA HI

46

308

2:02:50.3

9:53/M

45

AMIN LEIMAN MILILANI HI

46

312

2:03:23.7

9:56/M

46

TOM BRADNER EWA BEACH HI

46

327

2:06:10.6

10:09/M

47

MARK IDA HONOLULU HI

46

329

2:06:44.7

10:12/M

48

JOHN B MARSHALL HONOLULU HI

47

336

2:07:54.4

10:17/M

49

HARRY L GEORGE HONOLULU HI

45

343

2:08:38.9

10:21/M

50

BRUCE TSUTSUI KAILUA HI

49

344

2:08:42.9

10:21/M

51

CHRIS WORRALL HONOLULU HI

47

353

2:09:37.5

10:26/M

52

BERT NAKAGAWA AIEA HI

46

355

2:09:51.9

10:27/M

53

KEM CHUA HONOLULU HI

45

358

2:10:13.1

10:29/M

54

CRAIG BARNARD HONOLULU HI

48

384

2:12:58.4

10:42/M

55

NATHAN PLAIN HONOLULU HI

46

385

2:13:00.5

10:42/M

56

KEVIN TERADA HONOLULU HI

46

403

2:15:36.0

10:55/M

57

CRAIG GALLAGHER HONOLULU HI

48

426

2:18:52.9

11:10/M

58

BRIAN SHIGAYA HONOLULU HI

47

464

2:24:54.3

11:39/M

59

ROSS SEGAWA HONOLULU HI

49

481

2:27:51.2

11:54/M

60

ALVIN CHAN HONOLULU HI

49

486

2:29:16.0

12:01/M

61

DENNIS TOBA KAPOLEI HI

47

508

2:36:35.3

12:36/M

62

OWEN SYDNEY LEE HONOLULU HI

46

527

2:41:25.7

12:59/M

63

RICHARD C KEENE HONOLULU HI

47

532

2:42:45.9

13:06/M

64

MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI

48

537

2:46:24.3

13:23/M

65

CARL MURAOKA HONOLULU HI

48

538

2:46:39.7

13:24/M

66

GERALD MARTENS HONOLULU HI

47

589

3:36:09.6

17:23/M

 
Top

Men 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MARK HOUGHTON HONOLULU HI

50

18

1:25:47.1

6:54/M

2

ELPIDIO CADAVONA HONOLULU HI

50

25

1:27:42.5

7:03/M

3

KEN CONNER KANEOHE HI

51

36

1:32:48.7

7:28/M

4

MARK ZEN HONOLULU HI

53

83

1:38:56.5

7:58/M

5

JEAN-YVES KERVARREC WAIPAHU HI

53

91

1:40:05.7

8:03/M

6

CLIFFORD LAU HONOLULU HI

53

93

1:40:20.3

8:04/M

7

DARRYL NII HONOLULU HI

53

103

1:41:16.0

8:09/M

8

RICHARD RAND HONOLULU HI

51

106

1:41:21.8

8:09/M

9

STEPHEN LOCK HONOLULU HI

52

112

1:42:12.5

8:13/M

10

COLIN MIWA HONOLULU HI

51

129

1:43:43.6

8:21/M

11

JOHN KOJIMA KANEOHE HI

54

154

1:45:50.0

8:31/M

12

RON HELLER KAILUA HI

50

174

1:48:15.8

8:43/M

13

KENJI IWASA HONOLULU HI

52

179

1:49:10.9

8:47/M

14

RANDAL MITA HONOLULU HI

52

183

1:49:28.6

8:48/M

15

RODNEY YAMAKAWA MILILANI HI

50

196

1:50:26.9

8:53/M

16

GORDON H.F. LUM KANEOHE HI

51

200

1:51:03.1

8:56/M

17

GREGORY BARBOUR KAAAWA HI

51

220

1:53:23.5

9:07/M

18

PAUL TAKAMIYA HONOLULU HI

53

221

1:53:25.8

9:07/M

19

ELMER CADIZ HONOLULU HI

54

247

1:55:43.9

9:19/M

20

ROBERT DONLE KANEOHE HI

54

251

1:56:39.6

9:23/M

21

PHILLIP GERWIEN HONOLULU HI

52

255

1:57:23.6

9:27/M

22

CARL CHOY HONOLULU HI

50

261

1:57:46.9

9:28/M

23

CALVIN AZAMA HONOLULU HI

54

289

2:01:04.6

9:44/M

24

MARVIN S FUKUCHI HONOLULU HI

54

302

2:02:30.1

9:51/M

25

DEAN K NOMURA AIEA HI

54

356

2:09:56.0

10:27/M

26

GARY KURTELAWICZ HONOLULU HI

52

368

2:11:26.1

10:34/M

27

RICHARD MIYAMOTO MILILANI HI

50

381

2:12:42.2

10:41/M

28

JIM BEST MILILANI HI

52

474

2:25:57.8

11:45/M

29

VERNON STURGILL WAIPAHU HI

52

533

2:43:05.4

13:07/M

30

ALAN S KANESHIRO PEARL CITY HI

52

564

3:00:19.2

14:30/M

31

ROBERT C ALTON KAPOLEI HI

51

572

3:09:51.2

15:16/M

32

GARY D LENZ HONOLULUH HI

51

575

3:14:00.8

15:36/M

33

LES NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI

53

585

3:30:27.8

16:56/M

 
Top

Men 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MICHAEL GEORGI HONOLULU HI

55

16

1:25:23.5

6:52/M

2

EDWARD BUGARIN HONOLULU HI

57

47

1:35:00.1

7:39/M

3

MIKE K KASAMOTO HONOLULU HI

58

54

1:35:31.6

7:41/M

4

GARY K MARR KAPOLEI HI

56

66

1:36:45.2

7:47/M

5

PAUL DOWER HONOLULU HI

55

109

1:41:56.5

8:12/M

6

RODNEY MORALES HONOLULU HI

55

116

1:42:38.7

8:15/M

7

STEPHEN YAMANE EWA BEACH HI

56

135

1:44:12.1

8:23/M

8

JOHN NAGAMINE AIEA HI

59

153

1:45:44.9

8:30/M

9

TIM PLICK KANEOHE HI

55

166

1:47:32.2

8:39/M

10

ALFREDO AROMIN AIEA HI

55

171

1:48:00.2

8:41/M

11

LORETO MINA PEARL CITY HI

57

197

1:50:51.3

8:55/M

12

WILLIAM CONNOLLY KAILUA HI

59

210

1:52:23.2

9:02/M

13

LARRY MACKEY HONOLULU HI

59

217

1:53:07.4

9:06/M

14

YUTAKA HASEGAWA HONOLULU HI

58

222

1:53:28.6

9:08/M

15

BILL HUNT KAPOLEI HI

55

246

1:55:40.0

9:18/M

16

WARREN S NISHIMOTO AIEA HI

58

294

2:01:53.3

9:48/M

17

THOMAS MARK HONOLULU HI

58

304

2:02:44.0

9:52/M

18

PATRICK LOUIS MCMULLEN HONOLULU HI

57

307

2:02:47.4

9:53/M

19

CARLETON TAKETA HONOLULU HI

56

413

2:17:17.1

11:03/M

20

PETER BIGGS HONOLULU HI

56

467

2:25:00.8

11:40/M

21

RICHARD G MCDONALD KAILUA HI

58

475

2:26:31.0

11:47/M

22

JEFFREY H. COCHRANE HONOLULU HI

58

491

2:31:06.3

12:09/M

23

ROBERT B YOUNG HONOLULU HI

55

498

2:33:32.2

12:21/M

24

CLIFFORD CHING MILILANI HI

56

507

2:35:56.0

12:33/M

25

JAMES KAWACHIKA HONOLULU HI

59

523

2:39:53.6

12:52/M

26

CHRISTOPHER MEWHORT HONOLULU HI

55

584

3:25:45.3

16:33/M

 
Top

Men 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KOZO YAMAGISHI HONOLULU HI

61

71

1:37:25.7

7:50/M

2

RICHARD MOELLER HONOLULU HI

60

97

1:40:41.4

8:06/M

3

FREDERICK MARK HONOLULU HI

60

104

1:41:18.3

8:09/M

4

JOHN ISHIKAWA HONOLULU HI

63

131

1:43:56.1

8:22/M

5

KENTON ELDRIDGE

64

147

1:45:14.5

8:28/M

6

RICHARD ROBERTS DENVER CO

61

155

1:45:58.1

8:32/M

7

MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI

63

156

1:46:09.0

8:32/M

8

TOM CRAVEN HONOLULU HI

60

177

1:49:02.6

8:46/M

9

SCOTTY ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

62

293

2:01:44.4

9:48/M

10

BOB DUFFY KAPOLEI HI

63

400

2:15:11.0

10:53/M

11

LAWRENCE ALLMAN HONOLULU HI

63

530

2:42:17.1

13:03/M

 
Top

Men 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MICHAEL RICHARDSON HONOLULU HI

65

148

1:45:16.7

8:28/M

2

LARRY T TAACA HONOLULU HI

65

248

1:56:04.6

9:20/M

3

ROGER SCHLAGHECK MILILANI HI

65

283

2:00:17.5

9:41/M

4

GEORGE YAMANUHA EWA BEACH HI

67

419

2:17:51.9

11:05/M

5

GEOFF HOWARD HONOLULU HI

69

479

2:27:00.8

11:50/M

6

GARY OBRECHT KANEOHE HI

65

542

2:48:08.2

13:32/M

 
Top

Men 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI

73

231

1:53:59.6

9:10/M

2

BART MATHIAS HONOLULU HI

72

414

2:17:21.9

11:03/M

3

HARRY SIEGMUND KAILUA HI

71

454

2:22:23.3

11:27/M

4

GUY DAVIS HONOLULU HI

74

554

2:56:28.8

14:12/M

 
Top

Male 85 to 89

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

NAOTO INADA HONOLULU HI

86

588

3:34:46.0

17:17/M