Kalaheo High School 5K Run

Overall Finish List

April 10, 2010


Results By Time Line

Overall

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

ASH DUSTOW HONOLULU HI

54

52

1 M 0-99

17:51.3

5:45/M

2

JASON FLORIMONTE KANEOHE HI

196

36

2 M 0-99

18:18.7

5:54/M

3

VAL UMPHRESS MILILANI HI

231

46

3 M 0-99

18:42.9

6:02/M

4

MELISSA ROTA HONOLULU HI

227

29

1 F 0-99

22:49.2

7:22/M

5

DARCY WASSON KANEOHE HI

84

23

2 F 0-99

23:38.5

7:37/M

6

DANIELLE FURTADO PEARL CITY HI

81

29

3 F 0-99

23:58.4

7:44/M

 

KHS Student

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

BARAK Y ARGOV KANEOHE HI

184

18

1 M 0-99

20:41.5

6:40/M

2

BRYAN WIERSON KAILUA HI

161

17

2 M 0-99

21:21.2

6:53/M

3

JUSTIN WEBER KAILUA HI

185

15

3 M 0-99

21:36.2

6:58/M

4

REECE DEMELLO KAILUA HI

213

15

4 M 0-99

22:50.2

7:22/M

5

ERROL VIDAD KAILUA HI

159

17

5 M 0-99

23:46.3

7:40/M

6

CHRISTOPHER DECKER KAILUA HI

187

15

6 M 0-99

24:00.4

7:45/M

7

JUVIE VARELA EWA BEACH HI

162

15

1 F 0-99

25:04.1

8:05/M

8

WILLIAM PAUL KALAHIKI KAILUA HI

160

16

7 M 0-99

26:36.3

8:35/M

9

ALEXANDER ANICH KAILUA HI

156

16

8 M 0-99

27:29.9

8:52/M

10

MARCUS ESPINAZA OCEANSIDE CA

200

14

9 M 0-99

27:31.6

8:53/M

11

SARAI NEWBOLD KAILUA HI

189

14

2 F 0-99

28:45.0

9:16/M

12

PIERCE HUMBLE KAILUA HI

204

13

10 M 0-99

29:08.6

9:24/M

13

ROBYN SHIBANO KAILUA HI

164

18

3 F 0-99

30:02.5

9:41/M

14

JENNIFER SCOVILLE KAILUA HI

147

14

4 F 0-99

31:19.6

10:06/M

15

JOHN KNIGHT KAILUA HI

158

15

11 M 0-99

33:15.5

10:44/M

16

ARLISS COOKE KAILUA HI

142

15

12 M 0-99

33:35.6

10:50/M

17

SHANNON PURINGTON KAILUA HI

178

16

5 F 0-99

33:43.1

10:53/M

18

JAYSON BARBADILLO KAILUA HI

143

14

13 M 0-99

34:39.5

11:11/M

19

ALEINA TANABE KAILUA HI

182

16

6 F 0-99

35:28.7

11:26/M

20

CATHLEEN DELA CRUZ KAILUA HI

181

17

7 F 0-99

36:38.2

11:49/M

21

BRANDON LACOUR KAILUA HI

217

18

14 M 0-99

37:54.7

12:14/M

22

ADRIEN LEMA-PETERS KAILUA HI

69

17

15 M 0-99

37:58.8

12:15/M

23

RYAN FAIELLA KAILUA HI

219

18

16 M 0-99

37:59.0

12:15/M

24

KATHRYN METCALF KAILUA HI

42

18

8 F 0-99

38:09.5

12:18/M

25

KANOE KAUPIKO KAILUA HI

166

14

17 M 0-99

40:29.9

13:04/M

26

EMILY UHARRIET KANEOHE HI

188

16

9 F 0-99

40:30.5

13:04/M

27

TAYLOR HARPER KAILUA HI

145

14

18 M 0-99

40:30.8

13:04/M

28

MAGGIE COMPAGNOMI KAILUA HI

136

15

10 F 0-99

40:30.9

13:04/M

29

KATE COMPAGNOMI KAILUA HI

133

18

11 F 0-99

42:07.6

13:35/M

30

NICHOLAS WATSON KAILUA HI

47

18

19 M 0-99

43:48.4

14:08/M

31

SHAYA ALLIS III KAILUA HI

140

16

12 F 0-99

47:25.5

15:18/M

32

KUUPUALEHUA RODENHURST KAILUA HI

131

17

13 F 0-99

53:28.1

17:15/M

33

ERIKCA SEGURA KAILUA HI

163

17

14 F 0-99

54:19.5

17:31/M

34

EMMA ASHTON KAILUA HI

190

15

15 F 0-99

54:34.6

17:36/M

35

MADELINE COMPAGNOMI KAILUA HI

135

16

16 F 0-99

54:34.6

17:36/M

36

TAYLOR SOLDAT KAILUA HI

146

15

20 M 0-99

54:34.8

17:36/M

37

SARA MCALLASTER KAILUA HI

144

16

17 F 0-99

54:35.7

17:36/M

38

BRANDI SANSON KAILUA HI

223

18

18 F 0-99

58:23.5

18:50/M

39

EMILY WADASE KAILUA HI

87

18

19 F 0-99

1:01:05.3

19:42/M

40

KATHERYNE HUIHUI KAILUA HI

149

17

20 F 0-99

1:01:13.0

19:45/M

41

REISA INOSANTO KAILUA HI

148

18

21 F 0-99

1:01:13.3

19:45/M

 

KHS Faculty

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

LANCE MUNSELLE KAILUA HI

38

28

1 M 0-99

19:36.3

6:19/M

2

JOSHUA OWENS KAILUA HI

33

36

2 M 0-99

20:58.4

6:46/M

3

CAM SHUFORD KAILUA HI

107

69

3 M 0-99

27:10.0

8:46/M

4

HOLLY CHURCH HONOLULU HI

105

31

1 F 0-99

30:00.4

9:41/M

5

CATHERINE MORRISON KAILUA HI

100

29

2 F 0-99

30:14.7

9:45/M

6

JESSICA DELACRUZ KAHUKU HI

24

30

3 F 0-99

30:35.6

9:52/M

7

ROBERT BEVACQUA KANEOHE HI

92

61

4 M 0-99

30:36.5

9:52/M

8

MONICA CHANDLER-POTTS HONOLULU HI

126

38

4 F 0-99

43:10.0

13:55/M

9

TINA SHAFFER KAILUA HI

48

47

5 F 0-99

56:18.1

18:10/M

 

Military

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

BILL MIANTE KANEOHE HI

70

28

1 M 0-99

20:14.8

6:32/M

2

DAVID RUBIO AIEA HI

43

28

2 M 0-99

20:58.9

6:46/M

3

MARK REVOR KAILUA HI

17

39

3 M 0-99

21:55.8

7:04/M

4

BRETT SNYDER KANEOHE HI

172

21

4 M 0-99

22:42.5

7:19/M

5

RONALD DOWDELL KAILUA HI

74

38

5 M 0-99

23:17.8

7:31/M

6

WILLIAM KUEFFOUA AIEA HI

57

28

6 M 0-99

23:35.9

7:36/M

7

STEVE JENNINGS PEARL CITY HI

68

25

7 M 0-99

23:58.7

7:44/M

8

BRANDON MERCHANT KAILUA HI

41

33

8 M 0-99

24:04.7

7:46/M

9

ROBERT ASHTON KAILUA HI

116

49

9 M 0-99

24:05.2

7:46/M

10

CHRISTOPHER GAVIN KAILUA HI

49

34

10 M 0-99

24:50.5

8:01/M

11

WILLIAM DRESSEL PEARL CITY HI

202

35

11 M 0-99

25:27.8

8:13/M

12

WENDY NAGENGAST PEARL HARBOR HI

27

25

1 F 0-99

25:42.3

8:17/M

13

CHING DRESSEL PEARL CITY HI

85

31

2 F 0-99

25:47.6

8:19/M

14

JEANETTE GROENEVELE KANEOHE HI

220

35

3 F 0-99

26:09.0

8:26/M

15

DANIEL CAIN KAILUA HI

209

33

12 M 0-99

26:18.5

8:29/M

16

LYN ISAACSON KAILUA HI

32

40

4 F 0-99

26:30.0

8:33/M

17

BRIAN ROBERTS KAILUA HI

197

35

13 M 0-99

26:44.2

8:37/M

18

MATTHEW MILLER KAILUA HI

45

25

14 M 0-99

27:29.3

8:52/M

19

FORREST FRENCH KAILUA HI

201

29

15 M 0-99

27:30.4

8:52/M

20

ARMANDO ESPINOZA OCEANSIDE CA

199

41

16 M 0-99

27:33.4

8:53/M

21

AMY MUNSELLE KAILUA HI

39

27

5 F 0-99

28:29.2

9:11/M

22

REBECCA SMITH KAILUA HI

106

25

6 F 0-99

28:51.7

9:18/M

23

BELINDA LLOYD KAILUA HI

191

37

7 F 0-99

29:46.3

9:36/M

24

DAWN DOWDELL KAILUA HI

86

37

8 F 0-99

30:28.7

9:50/M

25

WALTER WATSON KAILUA HI

89

51

17 M 0-99

30:53.3

9:58/M

26

JANET ROSADO KAILUA HI

121

26

9 F 0-99

31:33.3

10:11/M

27

MARINA LLEWELLYN ARLINGTON VA

122

31

10 F 0-99

31:35.0

10:11/M

28

LLOYD SMITH KAILUA HI

115

34

18 M 0-99

32:18.6

10:25/M

29

CHRIS ROBISON KAILUA HI

102

33

19 M 0-99

32:18.9

10:25/M

30

AMY ALLIS III KAILUA HI

138

38

11 F 0-99

32:38.9

10:32/M

31

JAMES LYLE HONOLULU HI

95

40

20 M 0-99

33:03.4

10:40/M

32

DAVID KNIGHT KAILUA HI

157

40

21 M 0-99

33:14.6

10:43/M

33

YURICA BELTRANO EWA BEACH HI

99

42

12 F 0-99

33:33.4

10:49/M

34

JASON GARRETT KAILUA HI

169

38

22 M 0-99

35:27.4

11:26/M

35

KRISTEN GARRETT KAILUA HI

170

38

13 F 0-99

35:27.8

11:26/M

36

KYLE GARCIA KAILUA HI

21

20

23 M 0-99

37:19.2

12:02/M

37

PATRICIA GOOLSBY KAILUA HI

211

28

14 F 0-99

42:40.1

13:46/M

38

REBECCA NORTON KAILUA HI

118

35

15 F 0-99

48:55.1

15:47/M

39

CHAD FALGOUT KAILUA HI

50

37

24 M 0-99

50:51.4

16:24/M

40

BARBARA ZAVALA KAILUA HI

124

30

16 F 0-99

51:49.7

16:43/M

41

KATE WEISS KAILUA HI

29

26

17 F 0-99

55:14.1

17:49/M

42

NEWT SANSON KAILUA HI

224

39

25 M 0-99

58:26.4

18:51/M

 

Open

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

JOE LATURNAU HONOLULU HI

20

54

1 M 0-99

22:20.1

7:12/M

2

PAUL REID KAILUA HI

34

52

2 M 0-99

24:02.9

7:45/M

3

JACK CORNELL KAILUA HI

192

29

3 M 0-99

24:17.0

7:50/M

4

RON HELLER HONOLULU HI

12

53

4 M 0-99

24:18.4

7:50/M

5

LESLIE MILLER

216

17

5 M 0-99

24:49.0

8:00/M

6

JOHN ROTA KAILUA HI

221

28

6 M 0-99

25:16.3

8:09/M

7

HILTON DOS SANTOS KAHUKU HI

25

30

7 M 0-99

25:42.7

8:17/M

8

RYAN KONISHI WAHIAWA HI

53

33

8 M 0-99

26:12.5

8:27/M

9

ANDREW MACHAMER KAILUA HI

128

37

9 M 0-99

26:42.1

8:37/M

10

RHONDA BLACK HONOLULU HI

19

50

1 F 0-99

26:54.2

8:41/M

11

HALEY AMASIU KANEOHE HI

97

12

2 F 0-99

27:11.5

8:46/M

12

KATHYRYN LEYSHON KAILUA HI

40

42

3 F 0-99

27:23.4

8:50/M

13

PAULA JECH KAILUA HI

125

66

4 F 0-99

27:58.0

9:01/M

14

DANIELA MACHAMER KAILUA HI

127

28

5 F 0-99

27:59.4

9:02/M

15

JESSICA CORNELL KAILUA HI

193

23

6 F 0-99

28:04.5

9:03/M

16

AKIKO DENARO KAILUA HI

208

36

7 F 0-99

29:05.9

9:23/M

17

AMY GAVIN KAILUA HI

66

34

8 F 0-99

29:08.1

9:24/M

18

JENNIFER BROOKS KAILUA HI

22

44

9 F 0-99

29:20.3

9:28/M

19

KATHRYN KOOPMAN KANEOHE HI

152

9

10 F 0-99

30:00.7

9:41/M

20

SHEILA COMPAGNOMI KAILUA HI

134

47

11 F 0-99

30:22.2

9:48/M

21

RICK POTTER HENDERSONVILLE TN

13

41

10 M 0-99

30:27.0

9:49/M

22

MARGARET VOGT KAILUA HI

77

62

12 F 0-99

30:35.3

9:52/M

23

NAOMI GOYA KAILUA HI

80

71

13 F 0-99

30:49.2

9:56/M

24

AMY ASHTON KAILUA HI

117

47

14 F 0-99

31:37.8

10:12/M

25

ELIZABETH REVOR KAILUA HI

18

38

15 F 0-99

32:23.8

10:27/M

26

GRACE LONG KAILUA HI

112

10

16 F 0-99

33:38.1

10:51/M

27

HANNAH GODA KAILUA HI

110

10

17 F 0-99

33:38.2

10:51/M

28

MATTHEW GODA KAILUA HI

111

42

11 M 0-99

33:38.8

10:51/M

29

MARTINE LONG KAILUA HI

109

40

18 F 0-99

33:40.1

10:52/M

30

DENISE VAN RYZIN KAILUA HI

113

37

19 F 0-99

36:02.2

11:37/M

31

KARIN WARGANISH HONOLULU HI

175

33

20 F 0-99

37:03.8

11:57/M

32

JUSTIN SMITH HONOLULU HI

173

35

12 M 0-99

37:04.7

11:57/M

33

TABITHA LIFA KAILUA HI

37

18

21 F 0-99

37:19.2

12:02/M

34

LORI SIRI KANEOHE HI

168

55

22 F 0-99

38:33.9

12:26/M

35

RENE MCWADE KAILUA HI

218

74

23 F 0-99

39:36.3

12:46/M

36

PENNY LINDSEY HONOLULU HI

16

38

24 F 0-99

41:54.3

13:31/M

37

BECKIE PAGE KAINUI HI

23

55

25 F 0-99

42:07.6

13:35/M

38

JAMES GOOLSBY KAILUA HI

212

5

13 M 0-99

42:40.1

13:46/M

39

AMY TURNER KAILUA HI

195

33

26 F 0-99

46:10.6

14:54/M

40

MADELLINE LYLE HONOLULU HI

214

12

27 F 0-99

46:10.8

14:54/M

41

MELISSA PICKETT

194

32

28 F 0-99

46:12.2

14:54/M

42

VIVIANNE LYLE HONOLULU HI

215

10

29 F 0-99

48:53.1

15:46/M

43

GABRIELLE FALGOUT KAILUA HI

79

5

30 F 0-99

48:56.0

15:47/M

44

TRACY HINSHAW KAILUA HI

11

41

31 F 0-99

48:56.7

15:47/M

45

ELSA CHAMBERS WAIMANALO HI

60

46

32 F 0-99

48:58.4

15:48/M

46

YVONNE HUMBLE KAILUA HI

203

51

33 F 0-99

49:43.0

16:02/M

47

STEVE MIYASATO KAILUA HI

205

59

14 M 0-99

49:45.1

16:03/M

48

MARTHA POTTER HENDERSONVILLE TN

14

43

34 F 0-99

49:48.3

16:04/M

49

JEANNE FALGOUT KAILUA HI

78

7

35 F 0-99

50:46.9

16:23/M

50

BRIDGET NORTON KAILUA HI

119

6

36 F 0-99

50:51.1

16:24/M

51

BRIAN GOOLSBY KAILUA HI

210

36

15 M 0-99

51:09.4

16:30/M

52

MELVIN RODENHURST KAILUA HI

132

23

16 M 0-99

53:28.0

17:15/M

53

SUZANNE LYLE HONOLULU HI

96

42

37 F 0-99

54:00.9

17:25/M

54

MOLLY MILLER KAILUA HI

76

23

38 F 0-99

55:14.7

17:49/M

55

TONI CHILDERS KAILUA HI

150

38

39 F 0-99

56:30.1

18:14/M

56

KRISTEN LUDVIG HONOLULU HI

151

38

40 F 0-99

56:38.6

18:16/M

57

CASEY ROBINSON KAILUA HI

228

9

17 M 0-99

59:13.2

19:06/M

58

MICHELLE ROBISON KAILUA HI

103

34

41 F 0-99

1:00:04.4

19:23/M

 

Walker

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

GUY ALLIS III KAILUA HI

139

14

1 M 0-99

32:33.6

10:30/M

2

LIZ MCCARTHY KAILUA HI

65

49

1 F 0-99

33:15.5

10:44/M

3

MIKKO-DAKOTA ROBERTS KAILUA HI

225

4

2 F 0-99

43:02.7

13:53/M

4

BONNIE DUNGAN KAILUA HI

51

54

3 F 0-99

43:17.8

13:58/M

5

LINDA WATSON KAILUA HI

64

50

4 F 0-99

44:22.7

14:19/M

6

ZACHARY WADASE KAILUA HI

58

14

2 M 0-99

45:22.4

14:38/M

7

TAMMY WADASE KAILUA HI

75

49

5 F 0-99

45:23.8

14:38/M

8

RITA SHUFORD KAILUA HI

108

66

6 F 0-99

47:22.4

15:17/M

9

KATE SMITH KAILUA HI

226

5

7 F 0-99

48:55.0

15:47/M

10

SHACHAR ARGOV KANEOHE HI

176

44

3 M 0-99

49:58.6

16:07/M

11

CLAIRE FALGOUT KAILUA HI

67

36

8 F 0-99

50:45.3

16:22/M

12

FAITH HERMOGILA HI

167

55

9 F 0-99

52:45.3

17:01/M

13

ELIZABETH GRAY KAILUA HI

186

17

10 F 0-99

54:19.4

17:31/M

14

KIMBERLY KOOPMAN KANEOHE HI

198

37

11 F 0-99

56:39.2

18:16/M

15

GUY ALLIS III KAILUA HI

137

36

4 M 0-99

58:28.8

18:52/M

16

MELANIE HERR KAILUA HI

171

62

12 F 0-99

59:16.5

19:07/M

17

SARA SMITH KAILUA HI

114

36

13 F 0-99

1:00:05.1

19:23/M

 

Rival School

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

ISAAC LONG KAILUA HI

177

13

1 M 0-99

22:47.1

7:21/M

2

JAMES UMPHRESS MILILANI HI

229

13

2 M 0-99

24:17.9

7:50/M

3

RACHEL UMPHRESS MILILANI HI

230

10

1 F 0-99

26:44.3

8:37/M

4

KEELEY YORK KAILUA HI

104

13

2 F 0-99

27:11.4

8:46/M

5

KOREY PETERS KAILUA HI

183

16

3 M 0-99

35:27.8

11:26/M

6

DAWN KONISHI HONOLULU HI

174

29

3 F 0-99

37:03.6

11:57/M