Page 1
                                                    KINGS TRAIL TRIATHLON
                                                         Maui, Hawaii
                                                     Sunday 11 June 2006
                                                 1.5k Swim, 40K Bike, 10K Run
Age Group Results
                                                                                                                          
                                       DIV            SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME                        PLC    DIV     PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME           
===== ==== =========================== ==== ========  ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 
    1  422 ALBERT BOYCE                1/3    M*****    1   19:34  1:19    2:27    6 1:12:06  20.8    0:54    2   37:36  6:04 2:12:35         
    2  367 THOMAS MEISER               2/3    M*****    5   21:46  1:28    2:11    2 1:08:28  21.9    0:47    4   40:04  6:27 2:13:14         
    3  420 PAUL HOPWOOD                3/3    M*****   19   23:45  1:35    2:29    3 1:10:59  21.1    0:45    3   39:54  6:26 2:17:49         
    4  388 KEISH DOI                   1/37   M35-39   17   23:28  1:34    2:44    5 1:11:42  20.9    0:43    6   40:58  6:36 2:19:33         
    5  400 JAMES FRANZEN               1/25   M40-44    9   22:06  1:29    2:27    4 1:11:38  20.9    0:48    8   42:39  6:53 2:19:37         
    6  379 JEFF SANDERS                2/37   M35-39    2   21:07  1:25    2:13   14 1:16:56  19.5    0:52    5   40:22  6:30 2:21:28         
    7  471 THOM MCHALE                 1/11   M55-59   18   23:45  1:35    2:25   10 1:13:41  20.4    1:20    9   42:49  6:54 2:23:57         
    8  335 LOUIS BEDNAR                1/31   M30-34    7   21:57  1:28    2:19    7 1:12:39  20.6    0:53   23   48:19  7:47 2:26:04         
    9  391 SCOTT MCGILL                3/37   M35-39    8   22:04  1:29    2:30   11 1:14:01  20.3    0:51   20   47:54  7:43 2:27:18         
   10  351 JAMES DANZA                 4/37   M35-39   31   24:46  1:40    2:28   15 1:17:06  19.5    0:59   10   43:27  7:00 2:28:45         
   11  396 EROL ACKDOE                 2/25   M40-44   43   25:20  1:42    3:14   12 1:15:34  19.9    1:10   12   43:49  7:04 2:29:05         
   12  399 ROBERT DUNCAN               3/25   M40-44   20   23:46  1:36    2:45    9 1:13:29  20.4    1:23   26   48:34  7:50 2:29:54         
   13  406 RANDY WARREN                4/25   M40-44   69   26:37  1:47    2:58   17 1:17:46  19.3    1:02    7   42:03  6:47 2:30:24         
   14  432 GEORGE CHAPPELL             1/19   M45-49   73   26:45  1:47    3:54   13 1:16:44  19.5    1:22   11   43:34  7:01 2:32:18         
   15  438 GERRY CLARK                 2/19   M45-49   22   23:54  1:36    2:54   19 1:18:07  19.2    1:10   17   46:36  7:31 2:32:38         
   16  423 GUY BEAUREGARD              3/19   M45-49  124   29:10  1:57    3:37    8 1:12:58  20.6    1:37   13   45:20  7:18 2:32:40         
   17  331 MATTHEW RAULS               2/31   M30-34   40   25:15  1:41    2:41   18 1:17:53  19.3    1:24   15   46:08  7:26 2:33:19         
   18  214 SHERRY COONS                1/3    F*****   13   22:42  1:31    2:35   24 1:19:33  18.9    1:01   22   48:19  7:47 2:34:07         
   19  375 JOSEPH ALUETA               1/9    M-MTB   185   31:33  2:07    4:31   27 1:20:58  18.5    1:16    1   37:25  6:02 2:35:42         
   20  393 NICOLA BRONZINI             5/25   M40-44   30   24:44  1:39    2:30   20 1:18:39  19.1    0:57   30   50:14  8:06 2:37:02         
   21  310 PETER COOPER                3/31   M30-34   55   25:58  1:44    4:20   28 1:21:28  18.4    1:36   14   45:45  7:22 2:39:05         
   22  178 LISA DUNCAN                 2/3    F*****   86   27:02  1:49    2:45   33 1:22:51  18.1    1:01   19   46:58  7:34 2:40:34         
   23  427 BRAD FITKIN                 4/19   M45-49   37   24:58  1:40    4:44   25 1:20:49  18.6    1:41   29   49:38  8:00 2:41:48         
   24  330 JAMES MARTIN                4/31   M30-34   61   26:02  1:45    3:10   23 1:19:22  18.9    1:20   41   51:57  8:22 2:41:49         
   25  389 JIMMY DWORKIN               5/37   M35-39    6   21:48  1:28    3:04   26 1:20:56  18.5    1:15   63   55:27  8:56 2:42:28         
   26  219 MARIANNE LOACH              3/3    F*****   99   27:42  1:51    3:07   35 1:23:03  18.1    0:55   25   48:27  7:48 2:43:12         
   27  344 TIM MIDDLETON               6/37   M35-39   33   24:54  1:40    4:40   32 1:22:37  18.2    2:10   27   48:54  7:53 2:43:13         
   28  390 DOMINIC STEPHENSON          7/37   M35-39  123   29:08  1:57    3:08   30 1:21:57  18.3    0:59   28   49:20  7:57 2:44:30         
   29  386 ROGER BEHLE, JR.            8/37   M35-39   71   26:40  1:47    3:02   34 1:22:52  18.1    1:17   42   51:57  8:22 2:45:47         
   30  440 BRUCE MOORE                 5/19   M45-49   80   26:57  1:48    4:29   55 1:26:23  17.4    1:22   18   46:46  7:32 2:45:57         
   31  206 NANCY ROBBERSON             1/26   F40-44   29   24:43  1:39    3:03   53 1:25:43  17.5    1:14   38   51:45  8:20 2:46:27         
   32  384 GREG BECKER                 9/37   M35-39   42   25:16  1:42    3:36   64 1:27:59  17.0    1:24   24   48:21  7:48 2:46:34         
   33  450 JEFFREY MELICHAR            1/12   M50-54  107   28:14  1:53    3:16   16 1:17:41  19.3    1:21   84   57:35  9:17 2:48:05         
   34  234 MILDRED COOKE               1/16   F45-49   45   25:24  1:42    3:29   43 1:25:01  17.6    0:53   54   54:19  8:45 2:49:03         






                                                                                                                         Page 2
                                                    KINGS TRAIL TRIATHLON
                                                         Maui, Hawaii
                                                     Sunday 11 June 2006
                                                 1.5k Swim, 40K Bike, 10K Run

                                                                                                                          
                                       DIV            SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME                        PLC    DIV     PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME           
===== ==== =========================== ==== ========  ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 
   35  349 GREGORY SACHER             10/37   M35-39   48   25:38  1:43    4:02   22 1:18:54  19.0    0:53  111   59:54  9:39 2:49:19         
   36  327 JERRY BARTOLOME             5/31   M30-34  268   34:35  2:19    3:32   36 1:23:59  17.9    1:29   16   46:16  7:27 2:49:50         
   37  304 MICHAEL STEFFES             1/23   M25-29  114   28:52  1:56    3:58   41 1:24:49  17.7    1:33   34   51:28  8:18 2:50:39         
   38  353 JOE HOWELLS                11/37   M35-39  100   27:45  1:51    4:10   50 1:25:33  17.5    1:43   39   51:45  8:20 2:50:55         
   39  421 DAVID DALZELL               6/25   M40-44   21   23:48  1:36    4:24   54 1:25:48  17.5    2:01   67   55:38  8:58 2:51:36         
   40  439 SCOTT GREELEY               6/19   M45-49   35   24:56  1:40    5:04   47 1:25:14  17.6    1:41   62   55:21  8:55 2:52:15         
   41  449 BRAD GRISSOM                2/12   M50-54   88   27:04  1:49    3:50   38 1:24:37  17.7    1:21   70   56:07  9:03 2:52:57         
   42  436 FRANKLIN SMITH              7/19   M45-49   63   26:13  1:45    4:01   65 1:28:18  17.0    1:27   46   53:05  8:33 2:53:02         
   43  402 KENNETH PRUETT              7/25   M40-44   57   25:59  1:44    3:41   31 1:21:59  18.3    1:43  109   59:46  9:38 2:53:06         
   44  294 JOSHUA EVANS                2/23   M25-29   26   24:25  1:38    3:31   83 1:31:06  16.5    0:50   48   53:20  8:36 2:53:11         
   45  453 TOM SKINNER                 3/12   M50-54   38   25:09  1:41    3:35   48 1:25:23  17.6    1:34   87   57:54  9:20 2:53:32         
   46  181 DEBRA MURRAY                1/30   F35-39  109   28:30  1:54    3:21   71 1:29:11  16.8    1:02   36   51:37  8:19 2:53:39         
   47  315 MAXWELL SERAJ               6/31   M30-34   64   26:15  1:45    3:55   58 1:26:50  17.3    1:25   64   55:28  8:56 2:53:51         
   48  476 ED HEINRICH                 1/7    M60-99   11   22:35  1:31    3:21   86 1:31:18  16.4    1:06   78   56:57  9:11 2:55:16         
   49  398 ROBERT BAUR                 8/25   M40-44   14   23:04  1:33    3:47   37 1:24:10  17.8    1:47  143 1:02:39 10:06 2:55:25         
   50  376 MATT ATWOOD                12/37   M35-39   15   23:18  1:34    5:53  105 1:33:19  16.1    1:34   33   51:27  8:18 2:55:29         
   51  320 BEREND OZCERI               7/31   M30-34  128   29:18  1:58    3:36   44 1:25:02  17.6    1:14   73   56:30  9:06 2:55:38         
   52  238 HEIDI SMITH                 1/8    F50-54   28   24:37  1:39    2:58   91 1:31:24  16.4    1:01   68   55:42  8:59 2:55:40         
   53   63 TESSA MILMAN                1/44   F25-29    3   21:13  1:25    3:32  122 1:34:45  15.8    1:25   61   55:19  8:55 2:56:12         
   54  300 SCOTT GENERES               3/23   M25-29  144   29:59  2:00    4:27   75 1:30:05  16.7    1:28   31   50:24  8:07 2:56:22         
   55  356 TIMOTHY PETLIN             13/37   M35-39   39   25:13  1:41    4:16   61 1:27:28  17.1    1:18   93   58:33  9:26 2:56:46         
   56  490 STRIDER KERRICK             2/9    M-MTB    16   23:26  1:34    4:19  111 1:33:51  16.0    1:16   52   53:57  8:42 2:56:47         
   57  372 DAVID CAMPBELL             14/37   M35-39  105   28:10  1:53    3:01   39 1:24:38  17.7    0:56  120 1:00:36  9:46 2:57:20         
   58  441 STEVE FISHER                8/19   M45-49  163   30:37  2:03    3:21   45 1:25:10  17.6    1:37   81   57:18  9:14 2:58:01         
   59  324 MILES BOHAS                 8/31   M30-34   36   24:57  1:40    4:08   21 1:18:39  19.1    1:25  200 1:09:05 11:08 2:58:12         
   60  442 ROBERT RAYNER               9/19   M45-49   85   27:02  1:49    3:44   80 1:30:50  16.5    1:57   56   54:43  8:49 2:58:13         
   61   76 CHRISTINA CORD              2/44   F25-29   49   25:41  1:43    3:43   60 1:27:15  17.2    1:02  122 1:00:41  9:47 2:58:20         
   62  286 NATHEN MCEOWN               4/23   M25-29   87   27:03  1:49    4:47   85 1:31:13  16.4    1:13   57   54:57  8:51 2:59:11         
   63  189 VANESSA INCE                2/26   F40-44   44   25:21  1:42    3:03  120 1:34:25  15.9    1:11   59   55:13  8:54 2:59:11         
   64  489 DANIEL HUBBARD              3/9    M-MTB   140   29:48  2:00    3:44   95 1:32:04  16.3    1:10   45   52:56  8:32 2:59:41         
   65  480 DENNIS NILES                2/7    M60-99   77   26:52  1:48    4:42   49 1:25:28  17.6    1:39  125 1:01:07  9:51 2:59:46         
   66  314 PAUL SEMERAU                9/31   M30-34  120   28:59  1:56    4:06   42 1:24:53  17.7    2:18  105   59:39  9:37 2:59:53         
   67  464 FREDRICK SANDS              2/11   M55-59   46   25:30  1:42    5:55   59 1:27:12  17.2    1:37  119 1:00:20  9:43 3:00:33         
   68  159 LISA MARIE CORCORAN         2/30   F35-39   84   27:01  1:49    3:39  104 1:33:16  16.1    1:33   65   55:29  8:57 3:00:57         






                                                                                                                         Page 3
                                                    KINGS TRAIL TRIATHLON
                                                         Maui, Hawaii
                                                     Sunday 11 June 2006
                                                 1.5k Swim, 40K Bike, 10K Run

                                                                                                                          
                                       DIV            SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME                        PLC    DIV     PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME           
===== ==== =========================== ==== ========  ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 
   69   11 SUZANNE BAY                 1/3    F01-19   78   26:52  1:48    4:19  129 1:36:14  15.6    1:02   49   53:32  8:38 3:01:58         
   70  134 KATIE NICKNISH              1/42   F30-34  228   33:06  2:13    2:47  115 1:34:10  15.9    0:54   35   51:32  8:18 3:02:26         
   71  401 JAMES HOWARD                9/25   M40-44  118   28:59  1:56    3:44   57 1:26:32  17.3    1:39  134 1:01:52  9:58 3:02:44         
   72  424 BENJAMIN BARRERAS          10/19   M45-49  267   34:32  2:19    4:16   29 1:21:28  18.4    1:13  131 1:01:34  9:55 3:03:00         
   73  429 SCOTT METCALFE             11/19   M45-49  102   27:54  1:52    4:41  107 1:33:24  16.1    2:30   58   55:02  8:52 3:03:29         
   74  305 TONY TRENTACOSTI            5/23   M25-29  148   30:03  2:01    3:47   76 1:30:15  16.6    1:54   85   57:36  9:17 3:03:33         
   75  456 MICHAEL SHRIVE              4/12   M50-54  197   31:59  2:08    4:17   40 1:24:45  17.7    2:35  113 1:00:04  9:41 3:03:38         
   76  113 LAURA CORBIT                2/42   F30-34   27   24:35  1:39    4:12  148 1:38:42  15.2    2:19   53   54:01  8:42 3:03:47         
   77  301 CORY NYAMORA                6/23   M25-29  154   30:15  2:01    6:16   97 1:32:15  16.3    1:50   47   53:14  8:35 3:03:49         
   78  240 BERNICE VADLA               2/16   F45-49  213   32:36  2:11    4:58   73 1:29:46  16.7    2:16   55   54:40  8:49 3:04:15         
   79  252 LAURA MCHALE                1/3    F55-59  121   29:04  1:57    3:22  100 1:32:27  16.2    1:13   89   58:25  9:25 3:04:29         
   80   81 LAURA DIXON                 3/44   F25-29  288   35:40  2:23    5:19   92 1:31:33  16.4    1:18   40   51:54  8:22 3:05:43         
   81  328 PATRICK KELLY              10/31   M30-34  189   31:47  2:08    4:39   46 1:25:12  17.6    1:26  149 1:03:09 10:11 3:06:11         
   82  309 DEREK BROWELL              11/31   M30-34  210   32:26  2:10    4:02   69 1:28:52  16.9    1:42  102   59:12  9:32 3:06:12         
   83   22 JACQUELINE TANZELLA         1/14   F20-24   91   27:08  1:49    4:49  134 1:36:27  15.6    1:20   74   56:37  9:07 3:06:19         
   84  210 SALLY CHAPPELL              3/26   F40-44  171   30:49  2:04    4:38  113 1:34:02  16.0    0:46   71   56:10  9:03 3:06:22         
   85  156 ALICIA KRUEGER              3/30   F35-39  142   29:50  2:00    3:41   79 1:30:28  16.6    1:32  123 1:00:55  9:49 3:06:24         
   86  348 JULIAN MORAIS              15/37   M35-39  307   36:53  2:28    4:10  103 1:32:59  16.1    1:08   32   51:20  8:16 3:06:29         
   87  434 DANIEL WUTHRICH            12/19   M45-49   68   26:35  1:47    4:28   51 1:25:40  17.5    1:47  191 1:08:12 10:59 3:06:40         
   88  347 JOHN LUCAS                 16/37   M35-39  116   28:57  1:56    4:21  137 1:37:01  15.5    0:56   66   55:32  8:57 3:06:44         
   89  345 JACQUES COETZEE            17/37   M35-39   53   25:54  1:44    4:14   70 1:28:56  16.9    2:11  169 1:05:32 10:34 3:06:45         
   90  197 BRIGITTE NELSON             4/26   F40-44  207   32:22  2:10    6:12   67 1:28:29  17.0    2:31   83   57:27  9:15 3:06:59         
   91  167 LAURA FISCHER               4/30   F35-39  151   30:08  2:01    4:45  106 1:33:19  16.1    2:41   72   56:11  9:03 3:07:03         
   92  319 JASON HORSEY               12/31   M30-34  138   29:47  2:00    5:03   68 1:28:34  16.9    1:20  141 1:02:26 10:04 3:07:08         
   93  325 ERIK CASO                  13/31   M30-34   98   27:33  1:51    5:51  127 1:35:45  15.7    1:48   76   56:51  9:10 3:07:46         
   94   74 HEATHER RUHSAM              4/44   F25-29   60   26:02  1:45    3:36  132 1:36:23  15.6    1:46  112 1:00:02  9:40 3:07:47         
   95  302 SEAN O'DONNELL              7/23   M25-29  126   29:17  1:58    4:16  146 1:38:34  15.2    2:00   51   53:44  8:40 3:07:48         
   96  428 JAMES GAMIAO               13/19   M45-49  122   29:05  1:57    4:14   98 1:32:25  16.2    2:23  110   59:47  9:38 3:07:52         
   97  127 TAMARA FENSKE               3/42   F30-34   75   26:48  1:48    3:22   56 1:26:29  17.3    1:10  215 1:10:26 11:21 3:08:14         
   98  303 VIRGIL RAMOS                8/23   M25-29  161   30:36  2:03    3:45  133 1:36:24  15.6    1:35   69   55:57  9:01 3:08:15         
   99  202 TRUDY DANZA                 5/26   F40-44  254   34:09  2:17    4:23   82 1:30:58  16.5    1:42   82   57:18  9:14 3:08:28         
  100  446 BRAD BARTHELL               5/12   M50-54  143   29:51  2:00    5:24   81 1:30:54  16.5    2:36  108   59:45  9:38 3:08:29         
  101  297 MATHEW SALTER               9/23   M25-29  156   30:17  2:02    5:27  114 1:34:05  15.9    1:56   77   56:52  9:10 3:08:35         
  102  411 STEVE RISPOLI              10/25   M40-44  178   31:12  2:05    5:13   84 1:31:08  16.5    1:58  103   59:25  9:34 3:08:54         






                                                                                                                         Page 4
                                                    KINGS TRAIL TRIATHLON
                                                         Maui, Hawaii
                                                     Sunday 11 June 2006
                                                 1.5k Swim, 40K Bike, 10K Run

                                                                                                                          
                                       DIV            SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME                        PLC    DIV     PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME           
===== ==== =========================== ==== ========  ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 
  103  299 STEPHEN BARRIOS            10/23   M25-29  293   35:59  2:24    4:53   87 1:31:19  16.4    1:47   60   55:16  8:54 3:09:13         
  104  451 SCOTT HENRICH               6/12   M50-54  241   33:37  2:15    4:22   62 1:27:37  17.1    1:38  138 1:02:14 10:02 3:09:26         
  105  276 ANDREW HOLT                 1/6    M20-24  224   32:58  2:12    3:54   77 1:30:23  16.6    1:16  129 1:01:21  9:53 3:09:50         
  106  176 CATHY MARTINSEN             5/30   F35-39  230   33:11  2:13    4:51   99 1:32:26  16.2    1:17   88   58:15  9:23 3:09:58         
  107  229 SHEILA JOSEPHSEN            3/16   F45-49  176   31:01  2:05    4:12  116 1:34:15  15.9    2:11   94   58:36  9:27 3:10:13         
  108  126 MICHELLE CRAW               4/42   F30-34  136   29:42  1:59    4:01  125 1:35:09  15.8    2:33   99   58:54  9:30 3:10:17         
  109  417 RICHARD LEAROYD            11/25   M40-44   10   22:34  1:31    3:14   66 1:28:24  17.0    1:55  255 1:14:18 11:58 3:10:24         
  110  381 ADAM QUINN                 18/37   M35-39   70   26:38  1:47    5:58  102 1:32:57  16.1    2:31  139 1:02:21 10:03 3:10:24         
  111  283 GABRIEL REGUS              11/23   M25-29  169   30:47  2:04    3:43  112 1:33:53  16.0    2:15  115 1:00:10  9:42 3:10:45         
  112  204 NICOLE FORELLI              6/26   F40-44   34   24:55  1:40    4:07  178 1:42:44  14.6    2:03   79   57:01  9:11 3:10:49         
  113  269 KEENAN HUSCHKE              1/4    M01-19   24   24:12  1:37    4:40  174 1:42:22  14.7    1:10   95   58:37  9:27 3:10:59         
  114  268 ROBERT DIEGUEZ              2/4    M01-19   54   25:56  1:44    4:45  157 1:40:34  14.9    1:09   96   58:37  9:27 3:11:00         
  115  332 MICHAEL WEBER              14/31   M30-34  113   28:43  1:55    7:55  101 1:32:57  16.1    2:43   98   58:52  9:29 3:11:09         
  116  419 MAX SCHEDER-BIESCHI        12/25   M40-44  131   29:29  1:58    5:32   93 1:31:36  16.4    1:57  147 1:02:55 10:08 3:11:28         
  117  358 STPEHEN SPIEGEL            19/37   M35-39  155   30:16  2:02    3:49  145 1:38:18  15.3    1:20   86   57:48  9:19 3:11:29         
  118  362 JASON SCHNEIDER            20/37   M35-39  157   30:18  2:02    3:57   63 1:27:53  17.1    1:24  194 1:08:16 11:00 3:11:46         
  119  354 SPENCER KOWAL              21/37   M35-39  206   32:21  2:10    6:48  154 1:40:00  15.0    1:16   37   51:41  8:20 3:12:04         
  120  195 SAMANTHA MOSKE              7/26   F40-44  290   35:44  2:23    4:40   74 1:29:48  16.7    1:26  121 1:00:36  9:46 3:12:12         
  121  494 RYAN STURGIS                4/9    M-MTB   106   28:12  1:53    4:32   89 1:31:24  16.4    1:23  180 1:06:53 10:47 3:12:22         
  122  323 CHIP REMMERT               15/31   M30-34  264   34:30  2:18    5:11  150 1:39:24  15.1    1:18   43   52:07  8:24 3:12:27         
  123  461 DAVID JUNG                  3/11   M55-59  129   29:21  1:58    5:00  108 1:33:27  16.1    3:01  136 1:02:06 10:00 3:12:54         
  124  479 TOM MORIN                   3/7    M60-99  233   33:15  2:13    3:20  118 1:34:20  15.9    2:02  116 1:00:13  9:42 3:13:07         
  125  104 CLAIRE BLANEY               5/42   F30-34  275   34:59  2:20    5:44  197 1:44:29  14.4    1:17   21   47:57  7:44 3:14:24         
  126  410 JEFFERY MCFARLAND          13/25   M40-44  127   29:17  1:58    6:09  140 1:37:13  15.4    3:29   92   58:32  9:26 3:14:37         
  127  364 RAYMOND HALE               22/37   M35-39   76   26:51  1:48    4:25  143 1:37:47  15.3    1:56  152 1:03:52 10:17 3:14:49         
  128  273 BRIAN CHAN                  2/6    M20-24  265   34:31  2:18    4:39  126 1:35:36  15.7    1:11  101   59:06  9:31 3:15:01         
  129  321 JASON STINEBAUGH           16/31   M30-34  186   31:34  2:07    4:40  117 1:34:16  15.9    1:53  144 1:02:40 10:06 3:15:01         
  130  316 ERIC WOLFSON               17/31   M30-34   97   27:30  1:50    4:47  119 1:34:20  15.9    2:14  173 1:06:15 10:41 3:15:03         
  131  485 DAVID SHARP                 4/7    M60-99  245   33:45  2:15    6:34   52 1:25:43  17.5    3:22  174 1:06:23 10:42 3:15:44         
  132   98 DENISE EATON                1/6    F-MTB   244   33:44  2:15    5:32  183 1:43:10  14.5    1:41   44   52:27  8:27 3:16:31         
  133  260 MICHAEL MONTOYA             2/6    F-MTB   134   29:40  1:59    4:47  170 1:42:05  14.7    1:42   90   58:31  9:26 3:16:42         
  134  377 RICH FENSKE                23/37   M35-39  201   32:03  2:09    5:08   90 1:31:24  16.4    1:34  183 1:07:07 10:49 3:17:13         
  135  493 KIRK SNYDER                 5/9    M-MTB    41   25:15  1:41    6:10  138 1:37:05  15.5    4:23  166 1:05:17 10:31 3:18:08         
  136  469 RICHARD MCDOWELL            4/11   M55-59  232   33:13  2:13    4:34  152 1:39:30  15.1    2:37   91   58:32  9:26 3:18:24         






                                                                                                                         Page 5
                                                    KINGS TRAIL TRIATHLON
                                                         Maui, Hawaii
                                                     Sunday 11 June 2006
                                                 1.5k Swim, 40K Bike, 10K Run

                                                                                                                          
                                       DIV            SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME                        PLC    DIV     PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME           
===== ==== =========================== ==== ========  ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 
  137  329 RODRIGO LEDESMA            18/31   M30-34  240   33:29  2:14    4:47  141 1:37:36  15.4    1:30  126 1:01:07  9:51 3:18:28         
  138  370 SCOTT SCHAEFER             24/37   M35-39   66   26:17  1:46    3:59  139 1:37:12  15.4    2:14  199 1:09:03 11:08 3:18:44         
  139   94 MAGUI MARTINEZ-PENA         6/42   F30-34  110   28:32  1:55    3:04  144 1:38:06  15.3    1:18  195 1:08:17 11:00 3:19:16         
  140  413 JEFFREY URBAN              14/25   M40-44   93   27:11  1:49    4:12   94 1:31:45  16.3    1:35  259 1:14:41 12:02 3:19:22         
  141  203 PAMELA DONNER               8/26   F40-44  139   29:48  2:00    4:17  172 1:42:16  14.7    1:53  127 1:01:13  9:52 3:19:24         
  142  350 CHRISTOPHER LAPIN          25/37   M35-39   65   26:16  1:46    5:43  142 1:37:41  15.4    4:06  176 1:06:31 10:43 3:20:14         
  143  296 JOSE GALLEGOS              12/23   M25-29  145   30:00  2:00    4:28  161 1:40:53  14.9    1:03  153 1:03:59 10:19 3:20:22         
  144  122 JENNIFER HEARING            7/42   F30-34   58   25:59  1:44    4:51  226 1:47:52  13.9    2:57  100   58:55  9:30 3:20:32         
  145  130 ANGIE HOWELLS               8/42   F30-34  204   32:13  2:09    4:50  158 1:40:35  14.9    1:24  140 1:02:22 10:03 3:21:23         
  146  131 SARAH HUGHES                9/42   F30-34   79   26:55  1:48    4:53  227 1:47:54  13.9    3:15   97   58:42  9:28 3:21:37         
  147  306 JORGE RUIZ-ROCKETT         13/23   M25-29  253   34:09  2:17    4:20  234 1:48:47  13.8    1:19   50   53:32  8:38 3:22:05         
  148  311 ROBERT RAJALINGAM          19/31   M30-34  255   34:10  2:17    5:52  160 1:40:51  14.9    1:53  104   59:31  9:35 3:22:14         
  149  277 CHASE NEWMAN                3/6    M20-24  101   27:50  1:52    4:42  156 1:40:23  14.9    1:36  190 1:07:58 10:57 3:22:29         
  150  371 RICHARD WOZNIAK            26/37   M35-39   81   26:58  1:48    4:58  176 1:42:30  14.6    2:18  171 1:05:55 10:37 3:22:37         
  151  100 SUZANNE BURROUGHS          10/42   F30-34  226   33:01  2:13    5:11  153 1:39:45  15.0    3:12  132 1:01:34  9:55 3:22:42         
  152   30 ERIN HUGHES                 2/14   F20-24  182   31:24  2:06    3:45  165 1:41:13  14.8    2:29  155 1:04:16 10:21 3:23:05         
  153  322 RUSSELL WOZNIAK            20/31   M30-34  179   31:19  2:06    4:40  147 1:38:37  15.2    2:10  175 1:06:29 10:43 3:23:12         
  154  155 JENNY DEWEY                 6/30   F35-39  196   31:57  2:08    4:24  194 1:44:06  14.4    3:08  107   59:42  9:37 3:23:16         
  155  291 JAMES SUAREZ               14/23   M25-29  147   30:02  2:01    5:49  159 1:40:35  14.9    2:03  167 1:05:27 10:33 3:23:54         
  156  264 VALERIE BRANDON             3/6    F-MTB   146   30:01  2:01    7:46  202 1:45:22  14.2    1:07  117 1:00:17  9:43 3:24:32         
  157   38 ALEXANDRA WANG              5/44   F25-29  271   34:36  2:19    4:30  151 1:39:24  15.1    1:02  164 1:05:10 10:30 3:24:40         
  158  261 LISA OLMOS                  4/6    F-MTB   195   31:55  2:08    3:34  232 1:48:40  13.8    1:35  106   59:39  9:37 3:25:21         
  159  477 GREG WALTER                 5/7    M60-99  104   28:08  1:53    5:05  110 1:33:49  16.0    2:17  266 1:16:12 12:17 3:25:29         
  160  447 ANTHONY RANKEN              7/12   M50-54                             123 1:34:51  15.8    2:18  205 1:09:28 11:12 3:26:05         
  161  374 BRIAN STEINBERG            27/37   M35-39  220   32:49  2:12    4:38  130 1:36:19  15.6    2:43  210 1:09:49 11:15 3:26:15         
  162  194 CHERYL ISEBERG              9/26   F40-44  149   30:07  2:01    4:49  167 1:41:33  14.8    1:10  204 1:09:15 11:09 3:26:51         
  163   20 AIMEE HEDMAN                3/14   F20-24  108   28:15  1:53    3:38  221 1:47:29  14.0    0:48  181 1:06:56 10:47 3:27:04         
  164  383 ROBERT RENAUD              28/37   M35-39  115   28:56  1:56    4:24  192 1:44:01  14.4    1:10  198 1:08:54 11:06 3:27:24         
  165  129 JULIET GRITZ               11/42   F30-34  234   33:18  2:14    4:52  204 1:45:29  14.2    3:38  118 1:00:18  9:43 3:27:34         
  166  326 KEVIN CRAWFORD             21/31   M30-34   52   25:48  1:44    4:39  237 1:49:55  13.6    2:26  163 1:05:09 10:30 3:27:54         
  167  361 MATT RHODES                29/37   M35-39  165   30:37  2:03    6:32  188 1:43:39  14.5    2:45  159 1:04:37 10:25 3:28:10         
  168  488 PATRICK GRADY               6/9    M-MTB   162   30:36  2:03    5:57  185 1:43:26  14.5    1:10  184 1:07:13 10:50 3:28:20         
  169  270 CASEY QUAST                 3/4    M01-19  332   39:24  2:38    4:49  135 1:36:41  15.5    0:38  182 1:06:56 10:47 3:28:26         
  170   72 KRISTOPHER CRAI CAMPBELL   15/23   M25-29   47   25:36  1:43    6:25  198 1:44:41  14.3    3:38  192 1:08:15 11:00 3:28:32         






                                                                                                                         Page 6
                                                    KINGS TRAIL TRIATHLON
                                                         Maui, Hawaii
                                                     Sunday 11 June 2006
                                                 1.5k Swim, 40K Bike, 10K Run

                                                                                                                          
                                       DIV            SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME                        PLC    DIV     PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME           
===== ==== =========================== ==== ========  ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 
  171  160 KERRY DANTZIG               7/30   F35-39  273   34:40  2:19    5:38  166 1:41:22  14.8    2:31  158 1:04:28 10:23 3:28:36         
  172   90 JENNIFER ANDERSON          12/42   F30-34  153   30:15  2:01    5:38  184 1:43:10  14.5    1:20  193 1:08:15 11:00 3:28:37         
  173  334 BRYCE SCHUMACHER           22/31   M30-34   59   25:59  1:44    5:20  179 1:42:52  14.6    2:22  236 1:12:12 11:38 3:28:43         
  174  125 ANGELA BROWN               13/42   F30-34  279   35:08  2:21    5:08  131 1:36:23  15.6    2:27  209 1:09:46 11:15 3:28:51         
  175  152 MICHELLE WHARTON            8/30   F35-39  187   31:36  2:07    6:08  149 1:38:54  15.2    2:22  212 1:10:03 11:17 3:29:01         
  176   80 KARA KNOTHE                 6/44   F25-29   94   27:15  1:49    5:02  255 1:53:02  13.3    0:57  146 1:02:47 10:07 3:29:02         
  177  175 CHRISTINE LAKOMY            9/30   F35-39  281   35:11  2:21    4:36  124 1:35:03  15.8    1:51  242 1:12:30 11:41 3:29:08         
  178  409 PAT MCCARTHY               15/25   M40-44   90   27:07  1:49    5:20  175 1:42:28  14.6    2:25  237 1:12:13 11:38 3:29:31         
  179  196 JUDI JORGE                 10/26   F40-44  194   31:54  2:08    7:22  171 1:42:12  14.7    3:51  160 1:04:41 10:25 3:29:58         
  180   13 TRACI WEAMER                2/3    F01-19  208   32:23  2:10    6:30  164 1:41:13  14.8    1:19  196 1:08:51 11:06 3:30:14         
  181  293 BOBBY ELLIS                16/23   M25-29  180   31:20  2:06    4:26  223 1:47:35  13.9    1:51  165 1:05:11 10:30 3:30:20         
  182  133 JENNIFER MORIN             14/42   F30-34  168   30:44  2:03    3:31  180 1:42:53  14.6    1:15  239 1:12:27 11:40 3:30:49         
  183  337 CRAIG CAPPAI               23/31   M30-34  190   31:47  2:08    4:15  163 1:41:08  14.8    1:57  233 1:11:55 11:35 3:31:00         
  184  433 TIMOTHY FAHEY              14/19   M45-49  285   35:30  2:22    4:59  187 1:43:36  14.5    2:01  168 1:05:30 10:33 3:31:36         
  185  168 CHELSEA HILBERT            10/30   F35-39  125   29:16  1:58    4:32  189 1:43:43  14.5    1:42  243 1:12:34 11:42 3:31:45         
  186  425 ROBIN BOLOS                15/19   M45-49  183   31:28  2:06    4:15   78 1:30:26  16.6    2:49  310 1:22:57 13:22 3:31:53         
  187  418 ANTHONY RAMIREZ            16/25   M40-44  215   32:39  2:11    4:11  173 1:42:20  14.7    2:16  216 1:10:31 11:22 3:31:55         
  188  114 JESSICA CUEBAS             15/42   F30-34  152   30:09  2:01    5:03  205 1:45:32  14.2    1:46  207 1:09:36 11:13 3:32:03         
  189  403 EDWARD YONEK               17/25   M40-44  266   34:32  2:19    6:25  128 1:36:03  15.6    2:40  240 1:12:29 11:41 3:32:06         
  190   75 LAURA STOKES                7/44   F25-29  287   35:35  2:23    5:27  217 1:47:05  14.0    1:34  142 1:02:29 10:04 3:32:09         
  191  263 MELISSA ZUPNER              5/6    F-MTB   247   33:49  2:16    4:46  246 1:51:05  13.5    2:33  114 1:00:08  9:41 3:32:19         
  192   12 REBECCA BARTER              3/3    F01-19  193   31:53  2:08    5:44  212 1:46:51  14.0    2:16  170 1:05:48 10:36 3:32:31         
  193  148 JENNIFER FIDELMAN          11/30   F35-39  339   40:02  2:41    4:04   88 1:31:21  16.4    2:42  257 1:14:31 12:00 3:32:38         
  194  136 WENDY KIRCHOFF             16/42   F30-34  137   29:47  2:00    4:33  200 1:45:10  14.3    2:55  214 1:10:21 11:20 3:32:44         
  195  150 CHERYL KOOPMAN             12/30   F35-39  259   34:22  2:18    6:29  182 1:42:59  14.6    1:33  186 1:07:36 10:54 3:32:57         
  196  373 JORGE GOYTIZOLO            30/37   M35-39  308   37:00  2:28    5:04  218 1:47:12  14.0    2:46  130 1:01:30  9:55 3:33:31         
  197  139 SALLY DRINKARD             17/42   F30-34  191   31:49  2:08    4:00  216 1:47:03  14.0    1:04  211 1:09:56 11:16 3:33:50         
  198  251 KATHRYN OSANN               2/3    F55-59  260   34:23  2:18    7:34  208 1:46:00  14.2    2:20  156 1:04:17 10:21 3:34:32         
  199  259 GAIL FALKENBURY             6/6    F-MTB   133   29:37  1:59    5:01  274 1:56:05  12.9    2:07  133 1:01:44  9:57 3:34:33         
  200  455 JEFFREY HEINICHEN           8/12   M50-54  242   33:40  2:15    3:53  109 1:33:47  16.0    3:15  287 1:20:04 12:54 3:34:37         
  201  102 KELLY SMITH                18/42   F30-34  239   33:27  2:14    6:01  181 1:42:58  14.6    2:22  213 1:10:15 11:19 3:35:01         
  202  284 JEREMY VEZINA              17/23   M25-29  159   30:26  2:02    5:39  121 1:34:34  15.9    3:11  300 1:21:31 13:08 3:35:20         
  203  279 STUART SZUCH                4/6    M20-24  296   36:06  2:25    5:27  244 1:50:47  13.5    2:08  124 1:00:58  9:50 3:35:23         
  204   50 ANNA WILLS                  8/44   F25-29   96   27:24  1:50    3:21  308 2:01:40  12.3    1:52  128 1:01:19  9:53 3:35:34         






                                                                                                                         Page 7
                                                    KINGS TRAIL TRIATHLON
                                                         Maui, Hawaii
                                                     Sunday 11 June 2006
                                                 1.5k Swim, 40K Bike, 10K Run

                                                                                                                          
                                       DIV            SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME                        PLC    DIV     PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME           
===== ==== =========================== ==== ========  ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 
  205  452 WILLIAM TODD                9/12   M50-54  184   31:29  2:06    4:46  213 1:46:52  14.0    1:59  217 1:10:41 11:23 3:35:45         
  206  212 SANDY MORISHIGE            11/26   F40-44  282   35:16  2:22    4:09  191 1:43:57  14.4    1:14  228 1:11:30 11:31 3:36:05         
  207   65 ERICA SWENSSON              9/44   F25-29  117   28:57  1:56    4:02  214 1:46:53  14.0    1:25  262 1:15:19 12:08 3:36:34         
  208  185 SHARON COOK                12/26   F40-44  160   30:35  2:03    6:02  193 1:44:01  14.4    3:59  234 1:12:02 11:36 3:36:38         
  209   61 SAMANTHA ERTENBERG         10/44   F25-29  238   33:24  2:14    5:51  256 1:53:07  13.3    1:29  148 1:03:07 10:10 3:36:57         
  210   69 KELLY O'CONNOR             11/44   F25-29  203   32:13  2:09    5:00  211 1:46:48  14.0    2:28  220 1:10:56 11:26 3:37:22         
  211  275 CAMERON LEWIS               5/6    M20-24  177   31:03  2:05    4:44  196 1:44:14  14.4    2:04  264 1:15:23 12:09 3:37:26         
  212  395 LEONARD FIRESTONE          18/25   M40-44  314   37:33  2:31    5:48  199 1:44:45  14.3    2:31  185 1:07:22 10:51 3:37:57         
  213  290 GONZALO GONZALEZ           18/23   M25-29  257   34:14  2:17    5:32  136 1:37:00  15.5    2:46  280 1:18:32 12:39 3:38:03         
  214  288 AARON PADILLA              19/23   M25-29   95   27:18  1:50    7:28  201 1:45:21  14.2    1:09  271 1:17:04 12:25 3:38:18         
  215  108 LUCIANA MIDILI             19/42   F30-34  374   47:44  3:11    3:02  168 1:41:41  14.8    1:17  161 1:04:46 10:26 3:38:28         
  216   47 MONIQUE BREWER             12/44   F25-29  246   33:45  2:15    4:07  285 1:58:07  12.7    1:04  137 1:02:07 10:01 3:39:09         
  217  492 MATTHEW PARK                7/9    M-MTB   132   29:36  1:59    6:37  195 1:44:12  14.4    1:50  270 1:17:02 12:25 3:39:15         
  218  198 KAROL JULIAN               13/26   F40-44  311   37:22  2:30    5:17  215 1:47:02  14.0    1:54  187 1:07:53 10:56 3:39:26         
  219  287 CHRIS MIELKE               20/23   M25-29  283   35:25  2:22    5:41  162 1:40:58  14.9    2:05  263 1:15:20 12:08 3:39:28         
  220  359 CHRISTOPHER HILBERT        31/37   M35-39  334   39:41  2:39    4:52  155 1:40:15  15.0    2:00  247 1:12:46 11:44 3:39:33         
  221  250 DEBBIE HEAD                 3/3    F55-59  173   30:56  2:04    6:24  249 1:51:37  13.4    2:48  206 1:09:33 11:12 3:41:16         
  222  397 GRANT ARLINGTON            19/25   M40-44  218   32:44  2:11    5:09  233 1:48:42  13.8    3:56  222 1:11:02 11:27 3:41:31         
  223   48 HOLLY HAYNES               13/44   F25-29  130   29:24  1:58    8:19  251 1:52:17  13.4    2:10  208 1:09:38 11:13 3:41:45         
  224  360 JAMES HURSTHOUSE           32/37   M35-39  188   31:46  2:07    6:20  220 1:47:27  14.0    2:15  254 1:14:10 11:57 3:41:56         
  225  465 GARY WASHAUER               5/11   M55-59  320   38:16  2:34    5:15  301 2:00:58  12.4    1:41   75   56:48  9:09 3:42:55         
  226   37 EUGENIA HURLBUT            14/44   F25-29  221   32:51  2:12    7:28  209 1:46:29  14.1    3:28  246 1:12:44 11:43 3:42:58         
  227   44 KARINA DE LA CRUZ          15/44   F25-29  317   37:48  2:32    5:40  264 1:54:33  13.1    1:36  150 1:03:37 10:15 3:43:12         
  228  468 DAN CORDELL                 6/11   M55-59  326   38:42  2:35    8:28   96 1:32:12  16.3    4:41  285 1:19:26 12:48 3:43:27         
  229  110 ANJANETTE RICHELIEU        20/42   F30-34  158   30:19  2:02    7:26  248 1:51:15  13.5    3:26  226 1:11:22 11:30 3:43:46         
  230  242 MARY REYNOLDS               2/8    F50-54  304   36:42  2:27    5:21  281 1:57:16  12.8    2:12  145 1:02:46 10:07 3:44:15         
  231  149 KRISTEN HUMPHREYS          13/30   F35-39  172   30:52  2:04    5:55  289 1:58:36  12.6    2:07  179 1:06:48 10:46 3:44:17         
  232  247 COLETTE O'DONNELL           3/8    F50-54  325   38:39  2:35    8:49  242 1:50:37  13.6    1:52  157 1:04:24 10:23 3:44:18         
  233  135 AIMEE POURROY              21/42   F30-34  358   43:17  2:54    4:05  219 1:47:13  14.0    1:56  189 1:07:57 10:57 3:44:26         
  234  491 JAMES MORIYASU              8/9    M-MTB   209   32:25  2:10    6:56  312 2:02:00  12.3    1:31  135 1:01:53  9:58 3:44:43         
  235  355 LIEVEN LEROY               33/37   M35-39  243   33:41  2:15    8:03  210 1:46:34  14.1    4:52  230 1:11:44 11:33 3:44:52         
  236   40 SAMANTHA HUDDY             16/44   F25-29  276   35:02  2:21    6:15  236 1:49:42  13.7    2:11  235 1:12:03 11:37 3:45:10         
  237   45 SARAH KELLEY               17/44   F25-29  119   28:59  1:56    8:59  229 1:48:09  13.9    1:40  274 1:17:35 12:30 3:45:20         
  238   68 AMANDA MALUSO              18/44   F25-29  198   32:00  2:08    5:14  267 1:55:33  13.0    2:29  224 1:11:12 11:28 3:46:26         






                                                                                                                         Page 8
                                                    KINGS TRAIL TRIATHLON
                                                         Maui, Hawaii
                                                     Sunday 11 June 2006
                                                 1.5k Swim, 40K Bike, 10K Run

                                                                                                                          
                                       DIV            SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME                        PLC    DIV     PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME           
===== ==== =========================== ==== ========  ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 
  239  352 JEFFREY FAETH              34/37   M35-39   51   25:45  1:43    4:58  224 1:47:44  13.9    2:42  318 1:25:22 13:45 3:46:29         
  240  365 JAMES HERBAUGH             35/37   M35-39  355   42:50  2:52    6:00  203 1:45:22  14.2    1:08  225 1:11:16 11:29 3:46:36         
  241   32 AMBER STECHER               4/14   F20-24  278   35:08  2:21    4:46  324 2:08:09  11.7    1:24   80   57:17  9:14 3:46:43         
  242  482 TERRY DAHL                  6/7    M60-99  342   40:24  2:42    9:59   72 1:29:27  16.8    4:39  305 1:22:18 13:16 3:46:45         
  243  256 JUDITH GOTTLIEB             1/2    F60-99  216   32:41  2:11    5:18  253 1:52:48  13.3    2:02  253 1:14:03 11:56 3:46:50         
  244  318 MICHAEL PARSONS            24/31   M30-34   62   26:05  1:45    4:59  259 1:53:35  13.2    2:39  291 1:20:32 12:59 3:47:49         
  245  226 BETH AYALA                  4/16   F45-49  373   47:36  3:11    5:31  222 1:47:32  13.9    2:41  162 1:04:55 10:28 3:48:13         
  246   97 WHITNEY BASAMAN            22/42   F30-34  286   35:33  2:23    6:09  283 1:57:26  12.8    3:05  177 1:06:34 10:44 3:48:47         
  247   56 CLAUDIA ASMANN             19/44   F25-29  214   32:39  2:11    6:45  268 1:55:37  13.0    2:33  227 1:11:30 11:31 3:49:02         
  248   67 JENNIFER COHEN             20/44   F25-29  141   29:49  2:00    5:50  258 1:53:29  13.2    2:39  275 1:17:39 12:31 3:49:25         
  249   73 DANIELLE HINDE             21/44   F25-29  302   36:39  2:27    5:49  241 1:50:34  13.6    1:50  258 1:14:38 12:02 3:49:28         
  250  221 LAURIE VAN SICE             5/16   F45-49  175   31:01  2:05    7:54  270 1:55:46  13.0    2:32  241 1:12:29 11:41 3:49:39         
  251   21 TIFFANY HUI                 5/14   F20-24  263   34:25  2:18    5:56  206 1:45:37  14.2    2:06  301 1:21:45 13:10 3:49:46         
  252  244 CINDY BRYANT                4/8    F50-54  272   34:39  2:19    5:19  225 1:47:51  13.9    1:51  289 1:20:17 12:56 3:49:57         
  253  174 DIANE DOMEYER KOCK         14/30   F35-39  227   33:05  2:13    7:25  277 1:56:41  12.9    3:44  202 1:09:11 11:09 3:50:04         
  254   24 MARISA STOFFEL              6/14   F20-24   12   22:41  1:31    4:15  292 1:59:29  12.6    1:29  306 1:22:20 13:16 3:50:11         
  255   52 KELLY MAYER                22/44   F25-29   56   25:58  1:44    4:58  286 1:58:20  12.7    3:02  277 1:17:58 12:34 3:50:14         
  256   82 ANYA LORENZO               23/44   F25-29  261   34:24  2:18    6:23  272 1:55:55  12.9    2:34  223 1:11:03 11:27 3:50:17         
  257   29 KIRA DURANT                 7/14   F20-24  112   28:43  1:55    6:32  310 2:01:49  12.3    2:33  219 1:10:56 11:26 3:50:32         
  258   39 JENNIFER COUGHLIN          24/44   F25-29  277   35:07  2:21    6:27  254 1:52:58  13.3    2:51  249 1:13:34 11:51 3:50:55         
  259  223 CHERYL BOUILLON             6/16   F45-49  167   30:39  2:03    7:01  279 1:57:09  12.8    2:52  248 1:13:23 11:49 3:51:02         
  260   96 JULIE REYES                23/42   F30-34  310   37:21  2:30   11:43  230 1:48:19  13.8    4:40  201 1:09:09 11:09 3:51:10         
  261  228 STEPHANIE TITCOMB           7/16   F45-49  237   33:23  2:14    3:38  243 1:50:37  13.6    1:37  303 1:22:01 13:13 3:51:15         
  262  207 JULIA ELIZONDO             14/26   F40-44  248   33:57  2:16    4:59  231 1:48:38  13.8    1:57  302 1:21:47 13:11 3:51:17         
  263  408 MIKE MATTA                 20/25   M40-44   82   27:00  1:48    8:58  317 2:04:28  12.1    4:21  178 1:06:48 10:46 3:51:35         
  264  128 EMILY GOURLAY              24/42   F30-34  299   36:17  2:26    4:33  257 1:53:21  13.2    1:55  265 1:15:32 12:10 3:51:36         
  265  119 MONTE MARRIELLE            25/42   F30-34  270   34:36  2:19    5:21  273 1:55:58  12.9    1:10  260 1:14:41 12:02 3:51:44         
  266  138 JOANNE BANNAN              26/42   F30-34  202   32:10  2:09    6:16  288 1:58:32  12.7    2:57  238 1:12:23 11:40 3:52:17         
  267  154 RHONELLE DELEON            15/30   F35-39  330   39:01  2:37    4:56  266 1:55:07  13.0    2:55  221 1:10:58 11:26 3:52:53         
  268  495 BRIAN SHELTON               9/9    M-MTB   181   31:21  2:06    4:57  300 2:00:50  12.4    0:59  261 1:14:49 12:03 3:52:55         
  269   95 JULIE PORTER               27/42   F30-34  329   38:53  2:36    3:16  265 1:55:04  13.0    1:49  252 1:13:57 11:55 3:52:59         
  270   92 MARY KEEL                  28/42   F30-34  225   32:58  2:12    4:34  295 1:59:55  12.5    3:06  244 1:12:35 11:42 3:53:06         
  271   99 JENNIE LITSINGER           29/42   F30-34  164   30:37  2:03    7:00  325 2:08:32  11.7    2:45  154 1:04:16 10:21 3:53:08         
  272  478 JAMES GAY                   7/7    M60-99  327   38:44  2:35    7:15  239 1:50:30  13.6    3:01  256 1:14:23 11:59 3:53:51         






                                                                                                                         Page 9
                                                    KINGS TRAIL TRIATHLON
                                                         Maui, Hawaii
                                                     Sunday 11 June 2006
                                                 1.5k Swim, 40K Bike, 10K Run

                                                                                                                          
                                       DIV            SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME                        PLC    DIV     PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME           
===== ==== =========================== ==== ========  ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 
  273  445 DAVID WEINSWEIG            16/19   M45-49  345   41:04  2:45   11:04  190 1:43:53  14.4    8:46  203 1:09:14 11:09 3:54:00         
  274   57 SABINE BOSKLOPPER          25/44   F25-29  103   27:56  1:52    6:57  316 2:03:56  12.1    1:39  250 1:13:34 11:51 3:54:01         
  275  205 MARNY HALL                 15/26   F40-44  359   43:40  2:55    8:53  263 1:54:25  13.1    3:47  151 1:03:47 10:17 3:54:30         
  276  200 MARIA SUNDEEN              16/26   F40-44  336   39:52  2:40    5:32  262 1:54:24  13.1    1:27  251 1:13:46 11:53 3:54:58         
  277  230 JANET RAPPAPORT             8/16   F45-49  328   38:46  2:36    6:14  278 1:56:58  12.8    1:51  245 1:12:40 11:43 3:56:27         
  278  188 CAROLYN HOOTKINS           17/26   F40-44  252   34:05  2:17    7:05  309 2:01:41  12.3    2:10  229 1:11:35 11:32 3:56:35         
  279  416 JOHN KRISTOFF              21/25   M40-44  294   36:03  2:25    6:22  177 1:42:40  14.6    5:13  329 1:26:41 13:58 3:56:57         
  280  317 DAVID DEL TERZO            25/31   M30-34  258   34:14  2:17    3:37  235 1:49:06  13.7    1:20  341 1:29:38 14:26 3:57:54         
  281  312 TIM REIMERS                26/31   M30-34  111   28:41  1:55    7:31  261 1:54:10  13.1    2:47  317 1:25:18 13:45 3:58:26         
  282   84 JANETTE MCMILLIN           26/44   F25-29  231   33:13  2:13    4:08  276 1:56:40  12.9    1:28  313 1:23:35 13:28 3:59:02         
  283   77 ROBERTA D'AGOSTINO         27/44   F25-29   72   26:41  1:47   10:38  321 2:06:39  11.8    3:42  231 1:11:45 11:34 3:59:23         
  284  222 CATHY WEST                  9/16   F45-49  212   32:31  2:11    6:17  280 1:57:13  12.8    1:58  299 1:21:28 13:07 3:59:25         
  285  467 DANNY BRYANT                7/11   M55-59  292   35:59  2:24    6:46  252 1:52:43  13.3    1:52  308 1:22:30 13:17 3:59:47         
  286  158 HEATHER ARONSON            16/30   F35-39  301   36:37  2:27    8:10  240 1:50:32  13.6    3:41  298 1:21:26 13:07 4:00:23         
  287  120 JUNE PUTNAM-GOLDSMIT       30/42   F30-34  350   42:09  2:49    6:14  250 1:52:09  13.4    2:27  273 1:17:31 12:29 4:00:28         
  288  382 MICHAEL WALKER             36/37   M35-39  365   45:51  3:04    6:04  207 1:45:46  14.2    3:18  290 1:20:18 12:56 4:01:16         
  289  218 BARBARA DANZI              10/16   F45-49  343   40:29  2:42    6:31  260 1:54:06  13.1    2:11  284 1:18:50 12:42 4:02:05         
  290   70 SUSET VEGA                 28/44   F25-29  364   45:39  3:03    8:48  291 1:58:59  12.6    1:48  188 1:07:56 10:57 4:03:08         
  291  336 CHRISTOPHER BISSONNETTE    27/31   M30-34  306   36:52  2:28    5:36  247 1:51:06  13.5    2:41  333 1:27:06 14:02 4:03:19         
  292   23 ERIKA DAHL                  8/14   F20-24  351   42:19  2:50    8:13  307 2:01:38  12.3    2:29  197 1:08:52 11:06 4:03:28         
  293   31 CHLOE LENIHAN               9/14   F20-24   25   24:16  1:38    5:31  353 2:23:50  10.4    4:07  172 1:06:03 10:39 4:03:46         
  294  164 RONNA CROSS                17/30   F35-39  319   37:54  2:32    5:36  245 1:51:03  13.5    2:57  324 1:26:20 13:55 4:03:47         
  295   42 ANNIE BARROW               29/44   F25-29  219   32:48  2:12    5:02  314 2:02:21  12.3    1:50  311 1:23:02 13:23 4:05:02         
  296   79 SIMONE CABAUD              30/44   F25-29  166   30:38  2:03    6:34  299 2:00:37  12.4    3:13  315 1:24:50 13:40 4:05:49         
  297  448 DANNY AYALA                10/12   M50-54  312   37:31  2:31    6:34  294 1:59:47  12.5    4:33  276 1:17:41 12:31 4:06:05         
  298  118 SHUANA KELLY               31/42   F30-34  300   36:23  2:26    8:26  282 1:57:24  12.8    5:29  283 1:18:41 12:41 4:06:22         
  299  295 STEVE BLACKMON             21/23   M25-29  298   36:15  2:25    4:05  169 1:41:59  14.7    2:52  366 1:41:18 16:19 4:06:27         
  300   25 REBEKAH TYLE               10/14   F20-24  223   32:58  2:12    5:34  296 1:59:56  12.5    1:28  332 1:26:51 14:00 4:06:46         
  301  472 BRYAN MCLANE                8/11   M55-59  217   32:43  2:11    5:00  284 1:57:45  12.7    3:28  339 1:29:11 14:22 4:08:06         
  302   43 JENNIFER BLACKSTOCK        31/44   F25-29  205   32:14  2:09    7:55  326 2:08:49  11.6    3:16  268 1:16:26 12:19 4:08:39         
  303   19 MEGHAN ALLENDORF           11/14   F20-24   83   27:00  1:48    5:36  311 2:01:54  12.3    3:21  347 1:30:49 14:38 4:08:39         
  304  199 MONA VERTIN                18/26   F40-44  323   38:23  2:34    9:10  304 2:01:22  12.4    3:37  267 1:16:23 12:18 4:08:53         
  305  146 KERRIE CHAMBERS            18/30   F35-39  291   35:53  2:24    5:00  305 2:01:27  12.4    1:45  319 1:25:33 13:47 4:09:36         
  306  426 JEFF BRADY                 17/19   M45-49  262   34:24  2:18    8:32  298 2:00:17  12.5    8:45  278 1:18:06 12:35 4:10:02         






                                                                                                                         Page 10
                                                    KINGS TRAIL TRIATHLON
                                                         Maui, Hawaii
                                                     Sunday 11 June 2006
                                                 1.5k Swim, 40K Bike, 10K Run

                                                                                                                          
                                       DIV            SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME                        PLC    DIV     PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME           
===== ==== =========================== ==== ========  ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 
  307  227 JENNIFER LEWIS             11/16   F45-49  256   34:10  2:17    6:21  302 2:01:15  12.4    2:17  322 1:26:05 13:52 4:10:07         
  308  333 JOHN DE LA ROSA            28/31   M30-34  309   37:10  2:29    8:10  306 2:01:34  12.3    4:57  281 1:18:38 12:40 4:10:28         
  309   60 MARY CATHERINE DAY         32/44   F25-29  192   31:52  2:08    4:30  318 2:05:12  12.0    2:32  326 1:26:30 13:56 4:10:34         
  310   64 KATIE STAHLE               33/44   F25-29  251   34:04  2:17    6:14  293 1:59:35  12.5    5:46  323 1:26:16 13:54 4:11:54         
  311  298 MICHAEL ZELLER             22/23   M25-29  331   39:23  2:38   10:05  287 1:58:25  12.7    3:11  295 1:21:00 13:03 4:12:02         
  312   55 CAROL VANCE                34/44   F25-29   89   27:06  1:49    5:22  348 2:21:04  10.6    1:14  282 1:18:40 12:40 4:13:24         
  313   26 EMILY CHAN                 12/14   F20-24  280   35:09  2:21    7:01  313 2:02:18  12.3    2:30  325 1:26:29 13:56 4:13:25         
  314  385 FERNANDO CUEBAS            37/37   M35-39  324   38:32  2:35    6:30  271 1:55:52  12.9    4:35  337 1:28:52 14:19 4:14:18         
  315  117 JOCELYN JOCSON             32/42   F30-34  367   46:13  3:05    7:53  275 1:56:09  12.9    1:59  307 1:22:25 13:17 4:14:37         
  316  140 KERRY NUNN                 33/42   F30-34  346   41:20  2:46    5:02  290 1:58:56  12.6    2:10  334 1:27:41 14:08 4:15:08         
  317   78 SARAH HOEPPNER             35/44   F25-29  211   32:30  2:10    6:48  303 2:01:20  12.4    1:50  352 1:33:06 15:00 4:15:32         
  318  137 TIFFANY LIA                34/42   F30-34  199   32:00  2:08    5:02  327 2:09:23  11.6    2:08  336 1:28:07 14:12 4:16:39         
  319   41 AMBER OLIVER               36/44   F25-29  250   34:01  2:17    4:45  319 2:05:19  12.0    3:17  344 1:30:25 14:34 4:17:45         
  320  454 TOM VERTIN                 11/12   M50-54  376   48:18  3:14    7:48  228 1:47:58  13.9    4:07  343 1:29:45 14:28 4:17:54         
  321   49 MADELINE SANCHEZ           37/44   F25-29  348   41:38  2:47    6:44  341 2:16:52  11.0    1:30  232 1:11:48 11:34 4:18:31         
  322  107 JENNIFER HOLM              35/42   F30-34  200   32:02  2:09    5:16  315 2:02:30  12.2    3:59  355 1:35:09 15:20 4:18:55         
  323  177 SANDRA CLARK               19/30   F35-39  371   46:38  3:07   10:35  297 1:59:59  12.5    5:04  272 1:17:06 12:25 4:19:20         
  324  466 TUSHAR GHEEWALA             9/11   M55-59  337   39:53  2:40    7:27  269 1:55:38  13.0    5:20  348 1:31:39 14:46 4:19:55         
  325  165 WENDY SULLIVAN             20/30   F35-39  315   37:33  2:31    7:59  322 2:07:44  11.7    3:23  314 1:24:14 13:34 4:20:52         
  326  225 PHYLLIS SMITH              12/16   F45-49  360   43:41  2:55    6:45  323 2:08:09  11.7    2:25  297 1:21:03 13:04 4:22:01         
  327  186 PHYLLIS GARLAND            19/26   F40-44  174   31:00  2:04    8:00  360 2:27:00  10.2    1:25  269 1:16:28 12:19 4:23:50         
  328  414 JEFF GUSTAFSON             22/25   M40-44  295   36:05  2:25   10:10  238 1:49:59  13.6    6:50  367 1:41:49 16:24 4:24:51         
  329  193 DANIELLE HUFFMAN           20/26   F40-44  361   43:41  2:55    6:51  330 2:11:06  11.4    2:40  293 1:20:41 13:00 4:24:58         
  330  115 MARDI THOMPSON             36/42   F30-34  269   34:35  2:19    6:26  334 2:12:42  11.3    2:09  345 1:30:28 14:34 4:26:18         
  331  173 MELISSA BIELBY             21/30   F35-39  321   38:19  2:34    3:53  333 2:12:36  11.3    1:53  342 1:29:41 14:27 4:26:20         
  332  243 MOLLY RISAK                 5/8    F50-54  170   30:48  2:04    9:37  339 2:15:10  11.1    5:39  316 1:25:09 13:43 4:26:21         
  333  407 JOHN LAWLER                23/25   M40-44  318   37:48  2:32    6:45  347 2:20:05  10.7    3:56  279 1:18:20 12:37 4:26:53         
  334  153 TONYA BURKE                22/30   F35-39  344   40:54  2:44    6:26  335 2:12:53  11.3    4:32  304 1:22:14 13:15 4:26:57         
  335  161 DAGMAR FOY                 23/30   F35-39  274   34:46  2:20    6:29  355 2:24:16  10.4    1:42  292 1:20:33 12:59 4:27:43         
  336   86 JENNIFER REYES             38/44   F25-29  366   46:11  3:05    7:07  336 2:12:57  11.3    2:06  288 1:20:06 12:54 4:28:25         
  337  201 JOEY XANDERS               21/26   F40-44  349   41:55  2:48    6:52  331 2:11:27  11.4    6:10  309 1:22:41 13:19 4:29:02         
  338  255 DONNA DAHL                  2/2    F60-99  347   41:32  2:47    7:52  329 2:10:27  11.5    2:28  335 1:27:59 14:10 4:30:16         
  339  481 JEREMY VEALE                4/4    M01-19  377   48:41  3:15    6:11  320 2:05:24  12.0    0:57  340 1:29:37 14:26 4:30:48         
  340  123 JENNIFER MUSSELMAN         37/42   F30-34  340   40:03  2:41    5:39  357 2:24:59  10.3    1:34  294 1:20:59 13:03 4:33:12         






                                                                                                                         Page 11
                                                    KINGS TRAIL TRIATHLON
                                                         Maui, Hawaii
                                                     Sunday 11 June 2006
                                                 1.5k Swim, 40K Bike, 10K Run

                                                                                                                          
                                       DIV            SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME                        PLC    DIV     PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME           
===== ==== =========================== ==== ========  ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 
  341  121 CAROL ZEMKE                38/42   F30-34  284   35:29  2:22   10:01  342 2:17:24  10.9    3:34  331 1:26:50 13:59 4:33:16         
  342  191 CYNTHIA ZECIC              22/26   F40-44  338   39:56  2:40    9:18  345 2:19:03  10.8    5:02  296 1:21:01 13:03 4:34:18         
  343  231 TRICIA REIMBOLD            13/16   F45-49  341   40:06  2:41    4:46  328 2:09:48  11.6    1:59  361 1:38:54 15:56 4:35:30         
  344  166 NICOLE COLEMAN             24/30   F35-39  370   46:34  3:07    7:25  338 2:14:32  11.1    4:23  312 1:23:26 13:27 4:36:17         
  345  169 ALICIA KOHNER              25/30   F35-39  353   42:26  2:50    6:34  368 2:36:57   9.6    2:42  218 1:10:55 11:26 4:39:31         
  346  109 NIKI HOFFMAN               39/42   F30-34  289   35:43  2:23    5:13  349 2:21:22  10.6    2:47  354 1:34:51 15:17 4:39:53         
  347  190 CAROLINE O'DRISCOLL        23/26   F40-44  150   30:07  2:01    6:34  362 2:30:45  10.0    3:41  346 1:30:32 14:35 4:41:39         
  348   27 NICOLE SPRINKLE            13/14   F20-24  222   32:53  2:12    7:36  350 2:22:27  10.5    2:02  357 1:37:11 15:39 4:42:07         
  349  232 SHEL-LEE DAVIDSON-DAVIS    14/16   F45-49  368   46:14  3:05    8:25  343 2:18:04  10.9    4:22  328 1:26:36 13:57 4:43:39         
  350   51 YVONNE CHINN               39/44   F25-29   50   25:43  1:43    6:12  373 2:46:56   9.0    1:19  321 1:25:55 13:51 4:46:03         
  351  171 REBECCA SWEENEY            26/30   F35-39  249   33:58  2:16    9:10  370 2:42:10   9.2    3:09  286 1:19:50 12:52 4:48:16         
  352  470 BILL MCLEAN                10/11   M55-59  382   58:36  3:55   10:39  332 2:11:40  11.4    1:41  320 1:25:54 13:50 4:48:28         
  353   36 CHRISTINA BARRY            40/44   F25-29  305   36:49  2:28   11:44    1 1:07:51  22.1 1:26:09  327 1:26:34 13:57 4:49:04         
  354  208 LESA WEINERT               24/26   F40-44  303   36:39  2:27    5:37  354 2:24:07  10.4    2:04  365 1:41:12 16:18 4:49:37         
  355  292 BRANDON DALE               23/23   M25-29  316   37:45  2:31   12:47  340 2:16:32  11.0    4:50  360 1:38:43 15:54 4:50:35         
  356  101 STACEY PONCIA              40/42   F30-34  375   48:10  3:13    8:00  351 2:22:28  10.5    4:01  338 1:28:52 14:19 4:51:30         
  357  192 LISA TROTTIER              25/26   F40-44  333   39:34  2:39    7:00  344 2:18:58  10.8    3:41  370 1:44:00 16:45 4:53:11         
  358  172 MICHELE TOLLIVER           27/30   F35-39  357   42:55  2:52   10:30  352 2:22:53  10.5    4:59  356 1:36:06 15:29 4:57:21         
  359  278 CHRIS BROWN                 6/6    M20-24  369   46:24  3:06   11:45  356 2:24:23  10.4    8:54  330 1:26:43 13:58 4:58:07         
  360   93 BEATRIZ LLORENTE           41/42   F30-34  297   36:07  2:25    4:57  366 2:34:32   9.7    1:29  368 1:42:12 16:28 4:59:16         
  361  241 SHARYN HUMPHREY             6/8    F50-54  380   56:40  3:47    6:09  346 2:20:02  10.7    2:05  359 1:37:18 15:41 5:02:14         
  362   62 ROSALIE ESCOBAR            41/44   F25-29  354   42:28  2:50    6:21  358 2:25:20  10.3    2:41  374 1:49:36 17:39 5:06:24         
  363  430 RON FINEMAN                18/19   M45-49  322   38:20  2:34   11:08  363 2:31:34   9.9    5:12  369 1:43:08 16:37 5:09:20         
  364   59 JENNIFER D'AMATO           42/44   F25-29  381   57:38  3:51    7:33  359 2:26:58  10.2    1:31  358 1:37:11 15:39 5:10:49         
  365  103 STEPHANIE WHALLON          42/42   F30-34  236   33:21  2:14    7:27  371 2:43:29   9.2    2:14  372 1:46:38 17:11 5:13:08         
  366  157 BONNIE LU                  28/30   F35-39  362   43:45  2:55    6:59  364 2:31:53   9.9    2:56  373 1:48:03 17:24 5:13:35         
  367  460 WILLIAM CASH               11/11   M55-59  235   33:20  2:14    4:46  375 2:50:25   8.8    2:25  371 1:44:19 16:48 5:15:14         
  368  145 ANDREA CERDA               29/30   F35-39  352   42:19  2:50    7:36  365 2:32:12   9.9    3:58  376 1:50:59 17:53 5:17:03         
  369  147 ISIS YAMAMOTO              30/30   F35-39  363   44:48  3:00    9:51  361 2:28:45  10.1    3:57  375 1:50:17 17:46 5:17:38         
  370  187 ELIZABETH SCARBOROUGH      26/26   F40-44  372   47:00  3:08    8:06  372 2:45:47   9.0    2:49  362 1:38:54 15:56 5:22:34         
  371  217 JILL PACKARD               15/16   F45-49  335   39:45  2:39    8:08  376 2:51:54   8.7    3:00  364 1:39:49 16:05 5:22:34         
  372   18 SYDNEY SNYDER              14/14   F20-24  313   37:33  2:31    5:29  377 3:03:42   8.2    2:31  353 1:33:42 15:06 5:22:56         
  373   85 DULCE REYES                43/44   F25-29  383 1:02:07  4:09    8:02  367 2:36:38   9.6    3:14  351 1:32:57 14:59 5:22:56         
  374   54 ELIZABETH SELKIN           44/44   F25-29  378   53:21  3:34    9:02  374 2:49:37   8.8    0:58  350 1:32:28 14:54 5:25:24         






                                                                                                                         Page 12
                                                    KINGS TRAIL TRIATHLON
                                                         Maui, Hawaii
                                                     Sunday 11 June 2006
                                                 1.5k Swim, 40K Bike, 10K Run

                                                                                                                          
                                       DIV            SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME                        PLC    DIV     PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME           
===== ==== =========================== ==== ========  ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 
  375  239 JANICE TAYLOR               7/8    F50-54  379   55:55  3:44    8:26  369 2:40:35   9.3    1:29  363 1:39:40 16:03 5:26:04         
  376  245 MARLA JENNINGS              8/8    F50-54  356   42:51  2:52   12:13  337 2:13:42  11.2    5:32  377 2:11:47 21:14 5:26:04         
  377  394 WILLIAM DAVIS              24/25   M40-44   67   26:33  1:47    6:39  378 3:22:16   7.4    1:52  349 1:32:00 14:49 5:29:16         
  378  338 STUART PENNY               29/31   M30-34  135   29:42  1:59    5:37                                                               
  379  339 JOHN SEDILLO               30/31   M30-34   74   26:48  1:48    5:24  186 1:43:34  14.5                                            
  380  405 KRISS DELLOTA              25/25   M40-44    4   21:20  1:26    2:26                                                               
  381  340 CICO SILVA                 31/31   M30-34   32   24:53  1:40    4:30                                                               
  382  457 DAVID FONSECA              12/12   M50-54   23   23:56  1:36    3:44                                                               
  383  431 ALAN BEAUREGARD            19/19   M45-49   92   27:10  1:49    2:48                                                               
  384  220 DEBORAH LEVI               16/16   F45-49  229   33:08  2:13    4:46                                                               
                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


                ********** Male OVERALL RESULTS ***********

                            SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME             PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME           
===== ==== ==============   ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 ALBERT BOYCE            1   19:34  1:19    2:27    5 1:12:06  20.8    0:54    2   37:36  6:04 2:12:35         
    2 THOMAS MEISER           4   21:46  1:28    2:11    1 1:08:28  21.9    0:47    4   40:04  6:27 2:13:14         
    3 PAUL HOPWOOD           16   23:45  1:35    2:29    2 1:10:59  21.1    0:45    3   39:54  6:26 2:17:49         

               ********** Female OVERALL RESULTS ***********

                            SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME             PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME           
===== ==== ==============   ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 SHERRY COONS            3   22:42  1:31    2:35    2 1:19:33  18.9    1:01    3   48:19  7:47 2:34:07         
    2 LISA DUNCAN            22   27:02  1:49    2:45    3 1:22:51  18.1    1:01    1   46:58  7:34 2:40:34         
    3 MARIANNE LOACH         27   27:42  1:51    3:07    4 1:23:03  18.1    0:55    4   48:27  7:48 2:43:12         


                   FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  01 - 19

                            SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME             PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME           
===== ==== ==============   ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 SUZANNE BAY             1   26:52  1:48    4:19    1 1:36:14  15.6    1:02    1   53:32  8:38 3:01:58         
    2 TRACI WEAMER            3   32:23  2:10    6:30    2 1:41:13  14.8    1:19    3 1:08:51 11:06 3:30:14         
    3 REBECCA BARTER          2   31:53  2:08    5:44    3 1:46:51  14.0    2:16    2 1:05:48 10:36 3:32:31         

                    MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  01 - 19

                            SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME             PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME           
===== ==== ==============   ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 KEENAN HUSCHKE          1   24:12  1:37    4:40    3 1:42:22  14.7    1:10    1   58:37  9:27 3:10:59         
    2 ROBERT DIEGUEZ          2   25:56  1:44    4:45    2 1:40:34  14.9    1:09    2   58:37  9:27 3:11:00         
    3 CASEY QUAST             3   39:24  2:38    4:49    1 1:36:41  15.5    0:38    3 1:06:56 10:47 3:28:26         
    4 JEREMY VEALE            4   48:41  3:15    6:11    4 2:05:24  12.0    0:57    4 1:29:37 14:26 4:30:48         


                   FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

                            SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME             PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME           
===== ==== ==============   ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 JACQUELINE TANZELLA     4   27:08  1:49    4:49    1 1:36:27  15.6    1:20    1   56:37  9:07 3:06:19         
    2 ERIN HUGHES             7   31:24  2:06    3:45    2 1:41:13  14.8    2:29    3 1:04:16 10:21 3:23:05         
    3 AIMEE HEDMAN            5   28:15  1:53    3:38    4 1:47:29  14.0    0:48    5 1:06:56 10:47 3:27:04         
    4 AMBER STECHER          11   35:08  2:21    4:46   11 2:08:09  11.7    1:24    2   57:17  9:14 3:46:43         
    5 TIFFANY HUI            10   34:25  2:18    5:56    3 1:45:37  14.2    2:06    8 1:21:45 13:10 3:49:46         
    6 MARISA STOFFEL          1   22:41  1:31    4:15    5 1:59:29  12.6    1:29    9 1:22:20 13:16 3:50:11         
    7 KIRA DURANT             6   28:43  1:55    6:32    8 2:01:49  12.3    2:33    7 1:10:56 11:26 3:50:32         
    8 ERIKA DAHL             14   42:19  2:50    8:13    7 2:01:38  12.3    2:29    6 1:08:52 11:06 4:03:28         
    9 CHLOE LENIHAN           2   24:16  1:38    5:31   13 2:23:50  10.4    4:07    4 1:06:03 10:39 4:03:46         
   10 REBEKAH TYLE            9   32:58  2:12    5:34    6 1:59:56  12.5    1:28   11 1:26:51 14:00 4:06:46         
   11 MEGHAN ALLENDORF        3   27:00  1:48    5:36    9 2:01:54  12.3    3:21   12 1:30:49 14:38 4:08:39         
   12 EMILY CHAN             12   35:09  2:21    7:01   10 2:02:18  12.3    2:30   10 1:26:29 13:56 4:13:25         
   13 NICOLE SPRINKLE         8   32:53  2:12    7:36   12 2:22:27  10.5    2:02   14 1:37:11 15:39 4:42:07         
   14 SYDNEY SNYDER          13   37:33  2:31    5:29   14 3:03:42   8.2    2:31   13 1:33:42 15:06 5:22:56         

                    MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

                            SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME             PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME           
===== ==== ==============   ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 ANDREW HOLT             3   32:58  2:12    3:54    1 1:30:23  16.6    1:16    3 1:01:21  9:53 3:09:50         
    2 BRIAN CHAN              4   34:31  2:18    4:39    2 1:35:36  15.7    1:11    1   59:06  9:31 3:15:01         
    3 CHASE NEWMAN            1   27:50  1:52    4:42    3 1:40:23  14.9    1:36    4 1:07:58 10:57 3:22:29         
    4 STUART SZUCH            5   36:06  2:25    5:27    5 1:50:47  13.5    2:08    2 1:00:58  9:50 3:35:23         
    5 CAMERON LEWIS           2   31:03  2:05    4:44    4 1:44:14  14.4    2:04    5 1:15:23 12:09 3:37:26         
    6 CHRIS BROWN             6   46:24  3:06   11:45    6 2:24:23  10.4    8:54    6 1:26:43 13:58 4:58:07         


                   FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

                            SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME             PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME           
===== ==== ==============   ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 TESSA MILMAN            1   21:13  1:25    3:32    4 1:34:45  15.8    1:25    2   55:19  8:55 2:56:12         
    2 CHRISTINA CORD          2   25:41  1:43    3:43    2 1:27:15  17.2    1:02    4 1:00:41  9:47 2:58:20         
    3 LAURA DIXON            34   35:40  2:23    5:19    3 1:31:33  16.4    1:18    1   51:54  8:22 3:05:43         
    4 HEATHER RUHSAM          5   26:02  1:45    3:36    5 1:36:23  15.6    1:46    3 1:00:02  9:40 3:07:47         
    5 ALEXANDRA WANG         30   34:36  2:19    4:30    6 1:39:24  15.1    1:02   11 1:05:10 10:30 3:24:40         
    6 KARA KNOTHE             8   27:15  1:49    5:02   16 1:53:02  13.3    0:57    8 1:02:47 10:07 3:29:02         
    7 LAURA STOKES           33   35:35  2:23    5:27   10 1:47:05  14.0    1:34    7 1:02:29 10:04 3:32:09         
    8 ANNA WILLS              9   27:24  1:50    3:21   30 2:01:40  12.3    1:52    5 1:01:19  9:53 3:35:34         
    9 ERICA SWENSSON         11   28:57  1:56    4:02    9 1:46:53  14.0    1:25   25 1:15:19 12:08 3:36:34         
   10 SAMANTHA ERTENBERG     25   33:24  2:14    5:51   17 1:53:07  13.3    1:29    9 1:03:07 10:10 3:36:57         
   11 KELLY O'CONNOR         18   32:13  2:09    5:00    8 1:46:48  14.0    2:28   14 1:10:56 11:26 3:37:22         
   12 MONIQUE BREWER         26   33:45  2:15    4:07   24 1:58:07  12.7    1:04    6 1:02:07 10:01 3:39:09         
   13 HOLLY HAYNES           13   29:24  1:58    8:19   14 1:52:17  13.4    2:10   13 1:09:38 11:13 3:41:45         
   14 EUGENIA HURLBUT        23   32:51  2:12    7:28    7 1:46:29  14.1    3:28   21 1:12:44 11:43 3:42:58         
   15 KARINA DE LA CRUZ      37   37:48  2:32    5:40   19 1:54:33  13.1    1:36   10 1:03:37 10:15 3:43:12         
   16 SAMANTHA HUDDY         31   35:02  2:21    6:15   12 1:49:42  13.7    2:11   20 1:12:03 11:37 3:45:10         
   17 SARAH KELLEY           12   28:59  1:56    8:59   11 1:48:09  13.9    1:40   27 1:17:35 12:30 3:45:20         
   18 AMANDA MALUSO          17   32:00  2:08    5:14   20 1:55:33  13.0    2:29   16 1:11:12 11:28 3:46:26         
   19 CLAUDIA ASMANN         21   32:39  2:11    6:45   21 1:55:37  13.0    2:33   17 1:11:30 11:31 3:49:02         
   20 JENNIFER COHEN         14   29:49  2:00    5:50   18 1:53:29  13.2    2:39   28 1:17:39 12:31 3:49:25         
   21 DANIELLE HINDE         35   36:39  2:27    5:49   13 1:50:34  13.6    1:50   24 1:14:38 12:02 3:49:28         
   22 KELLY MAYER             4   25:58  1:44    4:58   25 1:58:20  12.7    3:02   29 1:17:58 12:34 3:50:14         
   23 ANYA LORENZO           29   34:24  2:18    6:23   22 1:55:55  12.9    2:34   15 1:11:03 11:27 3:50:17         
   24 JENNIFER COUGHLIN      32   35:07  2:21    6:27   15 1:52:58  13.3    2:51   22 1:13:34 11:51 3:50:55         
   25 SABINE BOSKLOPPER      10   27:56  1:52    6:57   32 2:03:56  12.1    1:39   23 1:13:34 11:51 3:54:01         
   26 JANETTE MCMILLIN       24   33:13  2:13    4:08   23 1:56:40  12.9    1:28   33 1:23:35 13:28 3:59:02         
   27 ROBERTA D'AGOSTINO      6   26:41  1:47   10:38   35 2:06:39  11.8    3:42   18 1:11:45 11:34 3:59:23         
   28 SUSET VEGA             40   45:39  3:03    8:48   26 1:58:59  12.6    1:48   12 1:07:56 10:57 4:03:08         
   29 ANNIE BARROW           22   32:48  2:12    5:02   31 2:02:21  12.3    1:50   32 1:23:02 13:23 4:05:02         
   30 SIMONE CABAUD          15   30:38  2:03    6:34   28 2:00:37  12.4    3:13   34 1:24:50 13:40 4:05:49         
   31 JENNIFER BLACKSTOCK    19   32:14  2:09    7:55   36 2:08:49  11.6    3:16   26 1:16:26 12:19 4:08:39         
   32 MARY CATHERINE DAY     16   31:52  2:08    4:30   33 2:05:12  12.0    2:32   37 1:26:30 13:56 4:10:34         
   33 KATIE STAHLE           28   34:04  2:17    6:14   27 1:59:35  12.5    5:46   36 1:26:16 13:54 4:11:54         
   34 CAROL VANCE             7   27:06  1:49    5:22   39 2:21:04  10.6    1:14   30 1:18:40 12:40 4:13:24         
   35 SARAH HOEPPNER         20   32:30  2:10    6:48   29 2:01:20  12.4    1:50   42 1:33:06 15:00 4:15:32         
   36 AMBER OLIVER           27   34:01  2:17    4:45   34 2:05:19  12.0    3:17   39 1:30:25 14:34 4:17:45         
   37 MADELINE SANCHEZ       38   41:38  2:47    6:44   38 2:16:52  11.0    1:30   19 1:11:48 11:34 4:18:31         
   38 JENNIFER REYES         41   46:11  3:05    7:07   37 2:12:57  11.3    2:06   31 1:20:06 12:54 4:28:25         
   39 YVONNE CHINN            3   25:43  1:43    6:12   43 2:46:56   9.0    1:19   35 1:25:55 13:51 4:46:03         
   40 CHRISTINA BARRY        36   36:49  2:28   11:44    1 1:07:51  22.1 1:26:09   38 1:26:34 13:57 4:49:04         
   41 ROSALIE ESCOBAR        39   42:28  2:50    6:21   40 2:25:20  10.3    2:41   44 1:49:36 17:39 5:06:24         
   42 JENNIFER D'AMATO       43   57:38  3:51    7:33   41 2:26:58  10.2    1:31   43 1:37:11 15:39 5:10:49         
   43 DULCE REYES            44 1:02:07  4:09    8:02   42 2:36:38   9.6    3:14   41 1:32:57 14:59 5:22:56         
   44 ELIZABETH SELKIN       42   53:21  3:34    9:02   44 2:49:37   8.8    0:58   40 1:32:28 14:54 5:25:24         

                    MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

                            SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME             PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME           
===== ==== ==============   ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 MICHAEL STEFFES         5   28:52  1:56    3:58    1 1:24:49  17.7    1:33    2   51:28  8:18 2:50:39         
    2 JOSHUA EVANS            1   24:25  1:38    3:31    4 1:31:06  16.5    0:50    4   53:20  8:36 2:53:11         
    3 SCOTT GENERES           7   29:59  2:00    4:27    2 1:30:05  16.7    1:28    1   50:24  8:07 2:56:22         
    4 NATHEN MCEOWN           3   27:03  1:49    4:47    5 1:31:13  16.4    1:13    7   54:57  8:51 2:59:11         
    5 TONY TRENTACOSTI       10   30:03  2:01    3:47    3 1:30:15  16.6    1:54   11   57:36  9:17 3:03:33         
    6 CORY NYAMORA           11   30:15  2:01    6:16    7 1:32:15  16.3    1:50    3   53:14  8:35 3:03:49         
    7 SEAN O'DONNELL          6   29:17  1:58    4:16   13 1:38:34  15.2    2:00    6   53:44  8:40 3:07:48         
    8 VIRGIL RAMOS           14   30:36  2:03    3:45   11 1:36:24  15.6    1:35    9   55:57  9:01 3:08:15         
    9 MATHEW SALTER          12   30:17  2:02    5:27    9 1:34:05  15.9    1:56   10   56:52  9:10 3:08:35         
   10 STEPHEN BARRIOS        20   35:59  2:24    4:53    6 1:31:19  16.4    1:47    8   55:16  8:54 3:09:13         
   11 GABRIEL REGUS          15   30:47  2:04    3:43    8 1:33:53  16.0    2:15   12 1:00:10  9:42 3:10:45         
   12 JOSE GALLEGOS           8   30:00  2:00    4:28   15 1:40:53  14.9    1:03   13 1:03:59 10:19 3:20:22         
   13 JORGE RUIZ-ROCKETT     17   34:09  2:17    4:20   21 1:48:47  13.8    1:19    5   53:32  8:38 3:22:05         
   14 JAMES SUAREZ            9   30:02  2:01    5:49   14 1:40:35  14.9    2:03   15 1:05:27 10:33 3:23:54         
   15 KRISTOPHER CRAI CAMP    2   25:36  1:43    6:25   18 1:44:41  14.3    3:38   16 1:08:15 11:00 3:28:32         
   16 BOBBY ELLIS            16   31:20  2:06    4:26   20 1:47:35  13.9    1:51   14 1:05:11 10:30 3:30:20         
   17 JEREMY VEZINA          13   30:26  2:02    5:39   10 1:34:34  15.9    3:11   21 1:21:31 13:08 3:35:20         
   18 GONZALO GONZALEZ       18   34:14  2:17    5:32   12 1:37:00  15.5    2:46   19 1:18:32 12:39 3:38:03         
   19 AARON PADILLA           4   27:18  1:50    7:28   19 1:45:21  14.2    1:09   18 1:17:04 12:25 3:38:18         
   20 CHRIS MIELKE           19   35:25  2:22    5:41   16 1:40:58  14.9    2:05   17 1:15:20 12:08 3:39:28         
   21 STEVE BLACKMON         21   36:15  2:25    4:05   17 1:41:59  14.7    2:52   23 1:41:18 16:19 4:06:27         
   22 MICHAEL ZELLER         23   39:23  2:38   10:05   22 1:58:25  12.7    3:11   20 1:21:00 13:03 4:12:02         
   23 BRANDON DALE           22   37:45  2:31   12:47   23 2:16:32  11.0    4:50   22 1:38:43 15:54 4:50:35         


                   FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

                            SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME             PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME           
===== ==== ==============   ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 KATIE NICKNISH         20   33:06  2:13    2:47    2 1:34:10  15.9    0:54    2   51:32  8:18 3:02:26         
    2 LAURA CORBIT            1   24:35  1:39    4:12    6 1:38:42  15.2    2:19    3   54:01  8:42 3:03:47         
    3 TAMARA FENSKE           3   26:48  1:48    3:22    1 1:26:29  17.3    1:10   22 1:10:26 11:21 3:08:14         
    4 MICHELLE CRAW           6   29:42  1:59    4:01    3 1:35:09  15.8    2:33    5   58:54  9:30 3:10:17         
    5 CLAIRE BLANEY          26   34:59  2:20    5:44   13 1:44:29  14.4    1:17    1   47:57  7:44 3:14:24         
    6 MAGUI MARTINEZ-PENA     5   28:32  1:55    3:04    5 1:38:06  15.3    1:18   15 1:08:17 11:00 3:19:16         
    7 JENNIFER HEARING        2   25:59  1:44    4:51   19 1:47:52  13.9    2:57    6   58:55  9:30 3:20:32         
    8 ANGIE HOWELLS          17   32:13  2:09    4:50    8 1:40:35  14.9    1:24    9 1:02:22 10:03 3:21:23         
    9 SARAH HUGHES            4   26:55  1:48    4:53   20 1:47:54  13.9    3:15    4   58:42  9:28 3:21:37         
   10 SUZANNE BURROUGHS      19   33:01  2:13    5:11    7 1:39:45  15.0    3:12    8 1:01:34  9:55 3:22:42         
   11 JULIET GRITZ           21   33:18  2:14    4:52   15 1:45:29  14.2    3:38    7 1:00:18  9:43 3:27:34         
   12 JENNIFER ANDERSON       9   30:15  2:01    5:38   12 1:43:10  14.5    1:20   14 1:08:15 11:00 3:28:37         
   13 ANGELA BROWN           27   35:08  2:21    5:08    4 1:36:23  15.6    2:27   18 1:09:46 11:15 3:28:51         
   14 JENNIFER MORIN         12   30:44  2:03    3:31   10 1:42:53  14.6    1:15   25 1:12:27 11:40 3:30:49         
   15 JESSICA CUEBAS          8   30:09  2:01    5:03   16 1:45:32  14.2    1:46   17 1:09:36 11:13 3:32:03         
   16 WENDY KIRCHOFF          7   29:47  2:00    4:33   14 1:45:10  14.3    2:55   21 1:10:21 11:20 3:32:44         
   17 SALLY DRINKARD         13   31:49  2:08    4:00   17 1:47:03  14.0    1:04   19 1:09:56 11:16 3:33:50         
   18 KELLY SMITH            23   33:27  2:14    6:01   11 1:42:58  14.6    2:22   20 1:10:15 11:19 3:35:01         
   19 LUCIANA MIDILI         41   47:44  3:11    3:02    9 1:41:41  14.8    1:17   11 1:04:46 10:26 3:38:28         
   20 ANJANETTE RICHELIEU    10   30:19  2:02    7:26   22 1:51:15  13.5    3:26   23 1:11:22 11:30 3:43:46         
   21 AIMEE POURROY          39   43:17  2:54    4:05   18 1:47:13  14.0    1:56   13 1:07:57 10:57 3:44:26         
   22 WHITNEY BASAMAN        29   35:33  2:23    6:09   29 1:57:26  12.8    3:05   12 1:06:34 10:44 3:48:47         
   23 JULIE REYES            34   37:21  2:30   11:43   21 1:48:19  13.8    4:40   16 1:09:09 11:09 3:51:10         
   24 EMILY GOURLAY          32   36:17  2:26    4:33   24 1:53:21  13.2    1:55   29 1:15:32 12:10 3:51:36         
   25 MONTE MARRIELLE        25   34:36  2:19    5:21   26 1:55:58  12.9    1:10   28 1:14:41 12:02 3:51:44         
   26 JOANNE BANNAN          16   32:10  2:09    6:16   30 1:58:32  12.7    2:57   24 1:12:23 11:40 3:52:17         
   27 JULIE PORTER           35   38:53  2:36    3:16   25 1:55:04  13.0    1:49   27 1:13:57 11:55 3:52:59         
   28 MARY KEEL              18   32:58  2:12    4:34   32 1:59:55  12.5    3:06   26 1:12:35 11:42 3:53:06         
   29 JENNIE LITSINGER       11   30:37  2:03    7:00   34 2:08:32  11.7    2:45   10 1:04:16 10:21 3:53:08         
   30 JUNE PUTNAM-GOLDSMIT   38   42:09  2:49    6:14   23 1:52:09  13.4    2:27   30 1:17:31 12:29 4:00:28         
   31 SHUANA KELLY           33   36:23  2:26    8:26   28 1:57:24  12.8    5:29   31 1:18:41 12:41 4:06:22         
   32 JOCELYN JOCSON         40   46:13  3:05    7:53   27 1:56:09  12.9    1:59   33 1:22:25 13:17 4:14:37         
   33 KERRY NUNN             37   41:20  2:46    5:02   31 1:58:56  12.6    2:10   35 1:27:41 14:08 4:15:08         
   34 TIFFANY LIA            14   32:00  2:08    5:02   35 2:09:23  11.6    2:08   36 1:28:07 14:12 4:16:39         
   35 JENNIFER HOLM          15   32:02  2:09    5:16   33 2:02:30  12.2    3:59   40 1:35:09 15:20 4:18:55         
   36 MARDI THOMPSON         24   34:35  2:19    6:26   36 2:12:42  11.3    2:09   38 1:30:28 14:34 4:26:18         
   37 JENNIFER MUSSELMAN     36   40:03  2:41    5:39   40 2:24:59  10.3    1:34   32 1:20:59 13:03 4:33:12         
   38 CAROL ZEMKE            28   35:29  2:22   10:01   37 2:17:24  10.9    3:34   34 1:26:50 13:59 4:33:16         
   39 NIKI HOFFMAN           30   35:43  2:23    5:13   38 2:21:22  10.6    2:47   39 1:34:51 15:17 4:39:53         
   40 STACEY PONCIA          42   48:10  3:13    8:00   39 2:22:28  10.5    4:01   37 1:28:52 14:19 4:51:30         
   41 BEATRIZ LLORENTE       31   36:07  2:25    4:57   41 2:34:32   9.7    1:29   41 1:42:12 16:28 4:59:16         
   42 STEPHANIE WHALLON      22   33:21  2:14    7:27   42 2:43:29   9.2    2:14   42 1:46:38 17:11 5:13:08         

                    MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

                            SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME             PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME           
===== ==== ==============   ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 LOUIS BEDNAR            1   21:57  1:28    2:19    1 1:12:39  20.6    0:53    4   48:19  7:47 2:26:04         
    2 MATTHEW RAULS           4   25:15  1:41    2:41    2 1:17:53  19.3    1:24    2   46:08  7:26 2:33:19         
    3 PETER COOPER            6   25:58  1:44    4:20    5 1:21:28  18.4    1:36    1   45:45  7:22 2:39:05         
    4 JAMES MARTIN            8   26:02  1:45    3:10    4 1:19:22  18.9    1:20    5   51:57  8:22 2:41:49         
    5 JERRY BARTOLOME        29   34:35  2:19    3:32    6 1:23:59  17.9    1:29    3   46:16  7:27 2:49:50         
    6 MAXWELL SERAJ          10   26:15  1:45    3:55   10 1:26:50  17.3    1:25    7   55:28  8:56 2:53:51         
    7 BEREND OZCERI          17   29:18  1:58    3:36    8 1:25:02  17.6    1:14    8   56:30  9:06 2:55:38         
    8 MILES BOHAS             3   24:57  1:40    4:08    3 1:18:39  19.1    1:25   21 1:09:05 11:08 2:58:12         
    9 PAUL SEMERAU           16   28:59  1:56    4:06    7 1:24:53  17.7    2:18   13   59:39  9:37 2:59:53         
   10 PATRICK KELLY          22   31:47  2:08    4:39    9 1:25:12  17.6    1:26   17 1:03:09 10:11 3:06:11         
   11 DEREK BROWELL          24   32:26  2:10    4:02   12 1:28:52  16.9    1:42   11   59:12  9:32 3:06:12         
   12 JASON HORSEY           19   29:47  2:00    5:03   11 1:28:34  16.9    1:20   15 1:02:26 10:04 3:07:08         
   13 ERIK CASO              13   27:33  1:51    5:51   16 1:35:45  15.7    1:48    9   56:51  9:10 3:07:46         
   14 MICHAEL WEBER          15   28:43  1:55    7:55   13 1:32:57  16.1    2:43   10   58:52  9:29 3:11:09         
   15 CHIP REMMERT           28   34:30  2:18    5:11   19 1:39:24  15.1    1:18    6   52:07  8:24 3:12:27         
   16 JASON STINEBAUGH       21   31:34  2:07    4:40   14 1:34:16  15.9    1:53   16 1:02:40 10:06 3:15:01         
   17 ERIC WOLFSON           12   27:30  1:50    4:47   15 1:34:20  15.9    2:14   19 1:06:15 10:41 3:15:03         
   18 RODRIGO LEDESMA        25   33:29  2:14    4:47   17 1:37:36  15.4    1:30   14 1:01:07  9:51 3:18:28         
   19 ROBERT RAJALINGAM      26   34:10  2:17    5:52   20 1:40:51  14.9    1:53   12   59:31  9:35 3:22:14         
   20 RUSSELL WOZNIAK        20   31:19  2:06    4:40   18 1:38:37  15.2    2:10   20 1:06:29 10:43 3:23:12         
   21 KEVIN CRAWFORD          5   25:48  1:44    4:39   25 1:49:55  13.6    2:26   18 1:05:09 10:30 3:27:54         
   22 BRYCE SCHUMACHER        7   25:59  1:44    5:20   22 1:42:52  14.6    2:22   23 1:12:12 11:38 3:28:43         
   23 CRAIG CAPPAI           23   31:47  2:08    4:15   21 1:41:08  14.8    1:57   22 1:11:55 11:35 3:31:00         
   24 MICHAEL PARSONS         9   26:05  1:45    4:59   27 1:53:35  13.2    2:39   25 1:20:32 12:59 3:47:49         
   25 DAVID DEL TERZO        27   34:14  2:17    3:37   24 1:49:06  13.7    1:20   28 1:29:38 14:26 3:57:54         
   26 TIM REIMERS            14   28:41  1:55    7:31   28 1:54:10  13.1    2:47   26 1:25:18 13:45 3:58:26         
   27 CHRISTOPHER BISSONNE   30   36:52  2:28    5:36   26 1:51:06  13.5    2:41   27 1:27:06 14:02 4:03:19         
   28 JOHN DE LA ROSA        31   37:10  2:29    8:10   29 2:01:34  12.3    4:57   24 1:18:38 12:40 4:10:28         
   29 STUART PENNY           18   29:42  1:59    5:37                                                               
   30 JOHN SEDILLO           11   26:48  1:48    5:24   23 1:43:34  14.5                                            
   31 CICO SILVA              2   24:53  1:40    4:30                                                               


                   FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

                            SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME             PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME           
===== ==== ==============   ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 DEBRA MURRAY            2   28:30  1:54    3:21    1 1:29:11  16.8    1:02    1   51:37  8:19 2:53:39         
    2 LISA MARIE CORCORAN     1   27:01  1:49    3:39    5 1:33:16  16.1    1:33    2   55:29  8:57 3:00:57         
    3 ALICIA KRUEGER          4   29:50  2:00    3:41    2 1:30:28  16.6    1:32    6 1:00:55  9:49 3:06:24         
    4 LAURA FISCHER           5   30:08  2:01    4:45    6 1:33:19  16.1    2:41    3   56:11  9:03 3:07:03         
    5 CATHY MARTINSEN        10   33:11  2:13    4:51    4 1:32:26  16.2    1:17    4   58:15  9:23 3:09:58         
    6 JENNY DEWEY             8   31:57  2:08    4:24   12 1:44:06  14.4    3:08    5   59:42  9:37 3:23:16         
    7 KERRY DANTZIG          13   34:40  2:19    5:38    9 1:41:22  14.8    2:31    7 1:04:28 10:23 3:28:36         
    8 MICHELLE WHARTON        7   31:36  2:07    6:08    8 1:38:54  15.2    2:22   11 1:10:03 11:17 3:29:01         
    9 CHRISTINE LAKOMY       15   35:11  2:21    4:36    7 1:35:03  15.8    1:51   14 1:12:30 11:41 3:29:08         
   10 CHELSEA HILBERT         3   29:16  1:58    4:32   11 1:43:43  14.5    1:42   15 1:12:34 11:42 3:31:45         
   11 JENNIFER FIDELMAN      22   40:02  2:41    4:04    3 1:31:21  16.4    2:42   16 1:14:31 12:00 3:32:38         
   12 CHERYL KOOPMAN         12   34:22  2:18    6:29   10 1:42:59  14.6    1:33    9 1:07:36 10:54 3:32:57         
   13 KRISTEN HUMPHREYS       6   30:52  2:04    5:55   17 1:58:36  12.6    2:07    8 1:06:48 10:46 3:44:17         
   14 DIANE DOMEYER KOCK      9   33:05  2:13    7:25   16 1:56:41  12.9    3:44   10 1:09:11 11:09 3:50:04         
   15 RHONELLE DELEON        21   39:01  2:37    4:56   15 1:55:07  13.0    2:55   13 1:10:58 11:26 3:52:53         
   16 HEATHER ARONSON        17   36:37  2:27    8:10   13 1:50:32  13.6    3:41   20 1:21:26 13:07 4:00:23         
   17 RONNA CROSS            19   37:54  2:32    5:36   14 1:51:03  13.5    2:57   25 1:26:20 13:55 4:03:47         
   18 KERRIE CHAMBERS        16   35:53  2:24    5:00   19 2:01:27  12.4    1:45   24 1:25:33 13:47 4:09:36         
   19 SANDRA CLARK           30   46:38  3:07   10:35   18 1:59:59  12.5    5:04   17 1:17:06 12:25 4:19:20         
   20 WENDY SULLIVAN         18   37:33  2:31    7:59   20 2:07:44  11.7    3:23   23 1:24:14 13:34 4:20:52         
   21 MELISSA BIELBY         20   38:19  2:34    3:53   21 2:12:36  11.3    1:53   26 1:29:41 14:27 4:26:20         
   22 TONYA BURKE            23   40:54  2:44    6:26   22 2:12:53  11.3    4:32   21 1:22:14 13:15 4:26:57         
   23 DAGMAR FOY             14   34:46  2:20    6:29   25 2:24:16  10.4    1:42   19 1:20:33 12:59 4:27:43         
   24 NICOLE COLEMAN         29   46:34  3:07    7:25   23 2:14:32  11.1    4:23   22 1:23:26 13:27 4:36:17         
   25 ALICIA KOHNER          25   42:26  2:50    6:34   29 2:36:57   9.6    2:42   12 1:10:55 11:26 4:39:31         
   26 REBECCA SWEENEY        11   33:58  2:16    9:10   30 2:42:10   9.2    3:09   18 1:19:50 12:52 4:48:16         
   27 MICHELE TOLLIVER       26   42:55  2:52   10:30   24 2:22:53  10.5    4:59   27 1:36:06 15:29 4:57:21         
   28 BONNIE LU              27   43:45  2:55    6:59   27 2:31:53   9.9    2:56   28 1:48:03 17:24 5:13:35         
   29 ANDREA CERDA           24   42:19  2:50    7:36   28 2:32:12   9.9    3:58   30 1:50:59 17:53 5:17:03         
   30 ISIS YAMAMOTO          28   44:48  3:00    9:51   26 2:28:45  10.1    3:57   29 1:50:17 17:46 5:17:38         

                    MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

                            SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME             PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME           
===== ==== ==============   ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 KEISH DOI               5   23:28  1:34    2:44    1 1:11:42  20.9    0:43    2   40:58  6:36 2:19:33         
    2 JEFF SANDERS            1   21:07  1:25    2:13    3 1:16:56  19.5    0:52    1   40:22  6:30 2:21:28         
    3 SCOTT MCGILL            3   22:04  1:29    2:30    2 1:14:01  20.3    0:51    4   47:54  7:43 2:27:18         
    4 JAMES DANZA             6   24:46  1:40    2:28    4 1:17:06  19.5    0:59    3   43:27  7:00 2:28:45         
    5 JIMMY DWORKIN           2   21:48  1:28    3:04    6 1:20:56  18.5    1:15   13   55:27  8:56 2:42:28         
    6 TIM MIDDLETON           7   24:54  1:40    4:40    8 1:22:37  18.2    2:10    6   48:54  7:53 2:43:13         
    7 DOMINIC STEPHENSON     23   29:08  1:57    3:08    7 1:21:57  18.3    0:59    7   49:20  7:57 2:44:30         
    8 ROGER BEHLE, JR.       16   26:40  1:47    3:02    9 1:22:52  18.1    1:17   12   51:57  8:22 2:45:47         
    9 GREG BECKER             9   25:16  1:42    3:36   14 1:27:59  17.0    1:24    5   48:21  7:48 2:46:34         
   10 GREGORY SACHER         10   25:38  1:43    4:02    5 1:18:54  19.0    0:53   17   59:54  9:39 2:49:19         
   11 JOE HOWELLS            19   27:45  1:51    4:10   11 1:25:33  17.5    1:43   11   51:45  8:20 2:50:55         
   12 MATT ATWOOD             4   23:18  1:34    5:53   19 1:33:19  16.1    1:34    9   51:27  8:18 2:55:29         
   13 TIMOTHY PETLIN          8   25:13  1:41    4:16   12 1:27:28  17.1    1:18   16   58:33  9:26 2:56:46         
   14 DAVID CAMPBELL         20   28:10  1:53    3:01   10 1:24:38  17.7    0:56   18 1:00:36  9:46 2:57:20         
   15 JULIAN MORAIS          32   36:53  2:28    4:10   18 1:32:59  16.1    1:08    8   51:20  8:16 3:06:29         
   16 JOHN LUCAS             22   28:57  1:56    4:21   21 1:37:01  15.5    0:56   14   55:32  8:57 3:06:44         
   17 JACQUES COETZEE        12   25:54  1:44    4:14   15 1:28:56  16.9    2:11   23 1:05:32 10:34 3:06:45         
   18 ADAM QUINN             15   26:38  1:47    5:58   17 1:32:57  16.1    2:31   20 1:02:21 10:03 3:10:24         
   19 STPEHEN SPIEGEL        24   30:16  2:02    3:49   25 1:38:18  15.3    1:20   15   57:48  9:19 3:11:29         
   20 JASON SCHNEIDER        25   30:18  2:02    3:57   13 1:27:53  17.1    1:24   27 1:08:16 11:00 3:11:46         
   21 SPENCER KOWAL          29   32:21  2:10    6:48   26 1:40:00  15.0    1:16   10   51:41  8:20 3:12:04         
   22 RAYMOND HALE           17   26:51  1:48    4:25   24 1:37:47  15.3    1:56   21 1:03:52 10:17 3:14:49         
   23 RICH FENSKE            28   32:03  2:09    5:08   16 1:31:24  16.4    1:34   26 1:07:07 10:49 3:17:13         
   24 SCOTT SCHAEFER         14   26:17  1:46    3:59   22 1:37:12  15.4    2:14   29 1:09:03 11:08 3:18:44         
   25 CHRISTOPHER LAPIN      13   26:16  1:46    5:43   23 1:37:41  15.4    4:06   25 1:06:31 10:43 3:20:14         
   26 RICHARD WOZNIAK        18   26:58  1:48    4:58   28 1:42:30  14.6    2:18   24 1:05:55 10:37 3:22:37         
   27 BRIAN STEINBERG        30   32:49  2:12    4:38   20 1:36:19  15.6    2:43   30 1:09:49 11:15 3:26:15         
   28 ROBERT RENAUD          21   28:56  1:56    4:24   30 1:44:01  14.4    1:10   28 1:08:54 11:06 3:27:24         
   29 MATT RHODES            26   30:37  2:03    6:32   29 1:43:39  14.5    2:45   22 1:04:37 10:25 3:28:10         
   30 JORGE GOYTIZOLO        33   37:00  2:28    5:04   34 1:47:12  14.0    2:46   19 1:01:30  9:55 3:33:31         
   31 CHRISTOPHER HILBERT    35   39:41  2:39    4:52   27 1:40:15  15.0    2:00   33 1:12:46 11:44 3:39:33         
   32 JAMES HURSTHOUSE       27   31:46  2:07    6:20   35 1:47:27  14.0    2:15   34 1:14:10 11:57 3:41:56         
   33 LIEVEN LEROY           31   33:41  2:15    8:03   33 1:46:34  14.1    4:52   32 1:11:44 11:33 3:44:52         
   34 JEFFREY FAETH          11   25:45  1:43    4:58   36 1:47:44  13.9    2:42   36 1:25:22 13:45 3:46:29         
   35 JAMES HERBAUGH         36   42:50  2:52    6:00   31 1:45:22  14.2    1:08   31 1:11:16 11:29 3:46:36         
   36 MICHAEL WALKER         37   45:51  3:04    6:04   32 1:45:46  14.2    3:18   35 1:20:18 12:56 4:01:16         
   37 FERNANDO CUEBAS        34   38:32  2:35    6:30   37 1:55:52  12.9    4:35   37 1:28:52 14:19 4:14:18         


                   FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

                            SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME             PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME           
===== ==== ==============   ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 NANCY ROBBERSON         1   24:43  1:39    3:03    1 1:25:43  17.5    1:14    1   51:45  8:20 2:46:27         
    2 VANESSA INCE            3   25:21  1:42    3:03    6 1:34:25  15.9    1:11    2   55:13  8:54 2:59:11         
    3 SALLY CHAPPELL          8   30:49  2:04    4:38    5 1:34:02  16.0    0:46    3   56:10  9:03 3:06:22         
    4 BRIGITTE NELSON        11   32:22  2:10    6:12    2 1:28:29  17.0    2:31    6   57:27  9:15 3:06:59         
    5 TRUDY DANZA            14   34:09  2:17    4:23    4 1:30:58  16.5    1:42    5   57:18  9:14 3:08:28         
    6 NICOLE FORELLI          2   24:55  1:40    4:07   10 1:42:44  14.6    2:03    4   57:01  9:11 3:10:49         
    7 SAMANTHA MOSKE         16   35:44  2:23    4:40    3 1:29:48  16.7    1:26    7 1:00:36  9:46 3:12:12         
    8 PAMELA DONNER           4   29:48  2:00    4:17    9 1:42:16  14.7    1:53    8 1:01:13  9:52 3:19:24         
    9 CHERYL ISEBERG          5   30:07  2:01    4:49    7 1:41:33  14.8    1:10   12 1:09:15 11:09 3:26:51         
   10 JUDI JORGE             10   31:54  2:08    7:22    8 1:42:12  14.7    3:51   10 1:04:41 10:25 3:29:58         
   11 SANDY MORISHIGE        15   35:16  2:22    4:09   11 1:43:57  14.4    1:14   13 1:11:30 11:31 3:36:05         
   12 SHARON COOK             7   30:35  2:03    6:02   12 1:44:01  14.4    3:59   15 1:12:02 11:36 3:36:38         
   13 KAROL JULIAN           18   37:22  2:30    5:17   13 1:47:02  14.0    1:54   11 1:07:53 10:56 3:39:26         
   14 JULIA ELIZONDO         12   33:57  2:16    4:59   14 1:48:38  13.8    1:57   21 1:21:47 13:11 3:51:17         
   15 MARNY HALL             24   43:40  2:55    8:53   16 1:54:25  13.1    3:47    9 1:03:47 10:17 3:54:30         
   16 MARIA SUNDEEN          21   39:52  2:40    5:32   15 1:54:24  13.1    1:27   16 1:13:46 11:53 3:54:58         
   17 CAROLYN HOOTKINS       13   34:05  2:17    7:05   18 2:01:41  12.3    2:10   14 1:11:35 11:32 3:56:35         
   18 MONA VERTIN            19   38:23  2:34    9:10   17 2:01:22  12.4    3:37   17 1:16:23 12:18 4:08:53         
   19 PHYLLIS GARLAND         9   31:00  2:04    8:00   24 2:27:00  10.2    1:25   18 1:16:28 12:19 4:23:50         
   20 DANIELLE HUFFMAN       25   43:41  2:55    6:51   19 2:11:06  11.4    2:40   19 1:20:41 13:00 4:24:58         
   21 JOEY XANDERS           23   41:55  2:48    6:52   20 2:11:27  11.4    6:10   22 1:22:41 13:19 4:29:02         
   22 CYNTHIA ZECIC          22   39:56  2:40    9:18   22 2:19:03  10.8    5:02   20 1:21:01 13:03 4:34:18         
   23 CAROLINE O'DRISCOLL     6   30:07  2:01    6:34   25 2:30:45  10.0    3:41   23 1:30:32 14:35 4:41:39         
   24 LESA WEINERT           17   36:39  2:27    5:37   23 2:24:07  10.4    2:04   25 1:41:12 16:18 4:49:37         
   25 LISA TROTTIER          20   39:34  2:39    7:00   21 2:18:58  10.8    3:41   26 1:44:00 16:45 4:53:11         
   26 ELIZABETH SCARBOROUG   26   47:00  3:08    8:06   26 2:45:47   9.0    2:49   24 1:38:54 15:56 5:22:34         

                    MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

                            SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME             PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME           
===== ==== ==============   ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 JAMES FRANZEN           2   22:06  1:29    2:27    1 1:11:38  20.9    0:48    2   42:39  6:53 2:19:37         
    2 EROL ACKDOE             8   25:20  1:42    3:14    3 1:15:34  19.9    1:10    3   43:49  7:04 2:29:05         
    3 ROBERT DUNCAN           5   23:46  1:36    2:45    2 1:13:29  20.4    1:23    4   48:34  7:50 2:29:54         
    4 RANDY WARREN           11   26:37  1:47    2:58    4 1:17:46  19.3    1:02    1   42:03  6:47 2:30:24         
    5 NICOLA BRONZINI         7   24:44  1:39    2:30    5 1:18:39  19.1    0:57    5   50:14  8:06 2:37:02         
    6 DAVID DALZELL           6   23:48  1:36    4:24    8 1:25:48  17.5    2:01    6   55:38  8:58 2:51:36         
    7 KENNETH PRUETT          9   25:59  1:44    3:41    6 1:21:59  18.3    1:43    9   59:46  9:38 2:53:06         
    8 ROBERT BAUR             4   23:04  1:33    3:47    7 1:24:10  17.8    1:47   11 1:02:39 10:06 2:55:25         
    9 JAMES HOWARD           15   28:59  1:56    3:44    9 1:26:32  17.3    1:39   10 1:01:52  9:58 3:02:44         
   10 STEVE RISPOLI          18   31:12  2:05    5:13   11 1:31:08  16.5    1:58    8   59:25  9:34 3:08:54         
   11 RICHARD LEAROYD         3   22:34  1:31    3:14   10 1:28:24  17.0    1:55   19 1:14:18 11:58 3:10:24         
   12 MAX SCHEDER-BIESCHI    17   29:29  1:58    5:32   12 1:31:36  16.4    1:57   12 1:02:55 10:08 3:11:28         
   13 JEFFERY MCFARLAND      16   29:17  1:58    6:09   15 1:37:13  15.4    3:29    7   58:32  9:26 3:14:37         
   14 JEFFREY URBAN          14   27:11  1:49    4:12   13 1:31:45  16.3    1:35   20 1:14:41 12:02 3:19:22         
   15 PAT MCCARTHY           13   27:07  1:49    5:20   17 1:42:28  14.6    2:25   17 1:12:13 11:38 3:29:31         
   16 ANTHONY RAMIREZ        19   32:39  2:11    4:11   16 1:42:20  14.7    2:16   15 1:10:31 11:22 3:31:55         
   17 EDWARD YONEK           21   34:32  2:19    6:25   14 1:36:03  15.6    2:40   18 1:12:29 11:41 3:32:06         
   18 LEONARD FIRESTONE      24   37:33  2:31    5:48   19 1:44:45  14.3    2:31   14 1:07:22 10:51 3:37:57         
   19 GRANT ARLINGTON        20   32:44  2:11    5:09   20 1:48:42  13.8    3:56   16 1:11:02 11:27 3:41:31         
   20 MIKE MATTA             12   27:00  1:48    8:58   22 2:04:28  12.1    4:21   13 1:06:48 10:46 3:51:35         
   21 JOHN KRISTOFF          22   36:03  2:25    6:22   18 1:42:40  14.6    5:13   22 1:26:41 13:58 3:56:57         
   22 JEFF GUSTAFSON         23   36:05  2:25   10:10   21 1:49:59  13.6    6:50   24 1:41:49 16:24 4:24:51         
   23 JOHN LAWLER            25   37:48  2:32    6:45   23 2:20:05  10.7    3:56   21 1:18:20 12:37 4:26:53         
   24 WILLIAM DAVIS          10   26:33  1:47    6:39   24 3:22:16   7.4    1:52   23 1:32:00 14:49 5:29:16         
   25 KRISS DELLOTA           1   21:20  1:26    2:26                                                               


                   FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

                            SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME             PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME           
===== ==== ==============   ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 MILDRED COOKE           1   25:24  1:42    3:29    1 1:25:01  17.6    0:53    1   54:19  8:45 2:49:03         
    2 BERNICE VADLA           6   32:36  2:11    4:58    2 1:29:46  16.7    2:16    2   54:40  8:49 3:04:15         
    3 SHEILA JOSEPHSEN        4   31:01  2:05    4:12    3 1:34:15  15.9    2:11    3   58:36  9:27 3:10:13         
    4 BETH AYALA             16   47:36  3:11    5:31    4 1:47:32  13.9    2:41    4 1:04:55 10:28 3:48:13         
    5 LAURIE VAN SICE         3   31:01  2:05    7:54    7 1:55:46  13.0    2:32    5 1:12:29 11:41 3:49:39         
    6 CHERYL BOUILLON         2   30:39  2:03    7:01    9 1:57:09  12.8    2:52    7 1:13:23 11:49 3:51:02         
    7 STEPHANIE TITCOMB       8   33:23  2:14    3:38    5 1:50:37  13.6    1:37   11 1:22:01 13:13 3:51:15         
    8 JANET RAPPAPORT        10   38:46  2:36    6:14    8 1:56:58  12.8    1:51    6 1:12:40 11:43 3:56:27         
    9 CATHY WEST              5   32:31  2:11    6:17   10 1:57:13  12.8    1:58   10 1:21:28 13:07 3:59:25         
   10 BARBARA DANZI          13   40:29  2:42    6:31    6 1:54:06  13.1    2:11    8 1:18:50 12:42 4:02:05         
   11 JENNIFER LEWIS          9   34:10  2:17    6:21   11 2:01:15  12.4    2:17   12 1:26:05 13:52 4:10:07         
   12 PHYLLIS SMITH          14   43:41  2:55    6:45   12 2:08:09  11.7    2:25    9 1:21:03 13:04 4:22:01         
   13 TRICIA REIMBOLD        12   40:06  2:41    4:46   13 2:09:48  11.6    1:59   14 1:38:54 15:56 4:35:30         
   14 SHEL-LEE DAVIDSON-DA   15   46:14  3:05    8:25   14 2:18:04  10.9    4:22   13 1:26:36 13:57 4:43:39         
   15 JILL PACKARD           11   39:45  2:39    8:08   15 2:51:54   8.7    3:00   15 1:39:49 16:05 5:22:34         
   16 DEBORAH LEVI            7   33:08  2:13    4:46                                                               

                    MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

                            SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME             PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME           
===== ==== ==============   ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 GEORGE CHAPPELL         6   26:45  1:47    3:54    2 1:16:44  19.5    1:22    1   43:34  7:01 2:32:18         
    2 GERRY CLARK             1   23:54  1:36    2:54    3 1:18:07  19.2    1:10    3   46:36  7:31 2:32:38         
    3 GUY BEAUREGARD         12   29:10  1:57    3:37    1 1:12:58  20.6    1:37    2   45:20  7:18 2:32:40         
    4 BRAD FITKIN             3   24:58  1:40    4:44    4 1:20:49  18.6    1:41    5   49:38  8:00 2:41:48         
    5 BRUCE MOORE             7   26:57  1:48    4:29    9 1:26:23  17.4    1:22    4   46:46  7:32 2:45:57         
    6 SCOTT GREELEY           2   24:56  1:40    5:04    7 1:25:14  17.6    1:41    9   55:21  8:55 2:52:15         
    7 FRANKLIN SMITH          4   26:13  1:45    4:01   10 1:28:18  17.0    1:27    6   53:05  8:33 2:53:02         
    8 STEVE FISHER           13   30:37  2:03    3:21    6 1:25:10  17.6    1:37   10   57:18  9:14 2:58:01         
    9 ROBERT RAYNER           8   27:02  1:49    3:44   12 1:30:50  16.5    1:57    7   54:43  8:49 2:58:13         
   10 BENJAMIN BARRERAS      16   34:32  2:19    4:16    5 1:21:28  18.4    1:13   12 1:01:34  9:55 3:03:00         
   11 SCOTT METCALFE         10   27:54  1:52    4:41   14 1:33:24  16.1    2:30    8   55:02  8:52 3:03:29         
   12 DANIEL WUTHRICH         5   26:35  1:47    4:28    8 1:25:40  17.5    1:47   14 1:08:12 10:59 3:06:40         
   13 JAMES GAMIAO           11   29:05  1:57    4:14   13 1:32:25  16.2    2:23   11   59:47  9:38 3:07:52         
   14 TIMOTHY FAHEY          17   35:30  2:22    4:59   15 1:43:36  14.5    2:01   13 1:05:30 10:33 3:31:36         
   15 ROBIN BOLOS            14   31:28  2:06    4:15   11 1:30:26  16.6    2:49   17 1:22:57 13:22 3:31:53         
   16 DAVID WEINSWEIG        19   41:04  2:45   11:04   16 1:43:53  14.4    8:46   15 1:09:14 11:09 3:54:00         
   17 JEFF BRADY             15   34:24  2:18    8:32   17 2:00:17  12.5    8:45   16 1:18:06 12:35 4:10:02         
   18 RON FINEMAN            18   38:20  2:34   11:08   18 2:31:34   9.9    5:12   18 1:43:08 16:37 5:09:20         
   19 ALAN BEAUREGARD         9   27:10  1:49    2:48                                                               


                   FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

                            SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME             PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME           
===== ==== ==============   ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 HEIDI SMITH             1   24:37  1:39    2:58    1 1:31:24  16.4    1:01    1   55:42  8:59 2:55:40         
    2 MARY REYNOLDS           4   36:42  2:27    5:21    4 1:57:16  12.8    2:12    2 1:02:46 10:07 3:44:15         
    3 COLETTE O'DONNELL       5   38:39  2:35    8:49    3 1:50:37  13.6    1:52    3 1:04:24 10:23 3:44:18         
    4 CINDY BRYANT            3   34:39  2:19    5:19    2 1:47:51  13.9    1:51    4 1:20:17 12:56 3:49:57         
    5 MOLLY RISAK             2   30:48  2:04    9:37    6 2:15:10  11.1    5:39    5 1:25:09 13:43 4:26:21         
    6 SHARYN HUMPHREY         8   56:40  3:47    6:09    7 2:20:02  10.7    2:05    6 1:37:18 15:41 5:02:14         
    7 JANICE TAYLOR           7   55:55  3:44    8:26    8 2:40:35   9.3    1:29    7 1:39:40 16:03 5:26:04         
    8 MARLA JENNINGS          6   42:51  2:52   12:13    5 2:13:42  11.2    5:32    8 2:11:47 21:14 5:26:04         

                    MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

                            SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME             PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME           
===== ==== ==============   ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 JEFFREY MELICHAR        4   28:14  1:53    3:16    1 1:17:41  19.3    1:21    2   57:35  9:17 2:48:05         
    2 BRAD GRISSOM            3   27:04  1:49    3:50    2 1:24:37  17.7    1:21    1   56:07  9:03 2:52:57         
    3 TOM SKINNER             2   25:09  1:41    3:35    4 1:25:23  17.6    1:34    3   57:54  9:20 2:53:32         
    4 MICHAEL SHRIVE          7   31:59  2:08    4:17    3 1:24:45  17.7    2:35    5 1:00:04  9:41 3:03:38         
    5 BRAD BARTHELL           5   29:51  2:00    5:24    6 1:30:54  16.5    2:36    4   59:45  9:38 3:08:29         
    6 SCOTT HENRICH           8   33:37  2:15    4:22    5 1:27:37  17.1    1:38    6 1:02:14 10:02 3:09:26         
    7 ANTHONY RANKEN                                     8 1:34:51  15.8    2:18    7 1:09:28 11:12 3:26:05         
    8 JEFFREY HEINICHEN       9   33:40  2:15    3:53    7 1:33:47  16.0    3:15   10 1:20:04 12:54 3:34:37         
    9 WILLIAM TODD            6   31:29  2:06    4:46    9 1:46:52  14.0    1:59    8 1:10:41 11:23 3:35:45         
   10 DANNY AYALA            10   37:31  2:31    6:34   11 1:59:47  12.5    4:33    9 1:17:41 12:31 4:06:05         
   11 TOM VERTIN             11   48:18  3:14    7:48   10 1:47:58  13.9    4:07   11 1:29:45 14:28 4:17:54         
   12 DAVID FONSECA           1   23:56  1:36    3:44                                                               


                   FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

                            SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME             PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME           
===== ==== ==============   ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 LAURA MCHALE            1   29:04  1:57    3:22    1 1:32:27  16.2    1:13    1   58:25  9:25 3:04:29         
    2 KATHRYN OSANN           3   34:23  2:18    7:34    2 1:46:00  14.2    2:20    2 1:04:17 10:21 3:34:32         
    3 DEBBIE HEAD             2   30:56  2:04    6:24    3 1:51:37  13.4    2:48    3 1:09:33 11:12 3:41:16         

                    MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

                            SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME             PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME           
===== ==== ==============   ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 THOM MCHALE             1   23:45  1:35    2:25    1 1:13:41  20.4    1:20    1   42:49  6:54 2:23:57         
    2 FREDRICK SANDS          2   25:30  1:42    5:55    2 1:27:12  17.2    1:37    4 1:00:20  9:43 3:00:33         
    3 DAVID JUNG              3   29:21  1:58    5:00    4 1:33:27  16.1    3:01    5 1:02:06 10:00 3:12:54         
    4 RICHARD MCDOWELL        5   33:13  2:13    4:34    5 1:39:30  15.1    2:37    3   58:32  9:26 3:18:24         
    5 GARY WASHAUER           8   38:16  2:34    5:15    9 2:00:58  12.4    1:41    2   56:48  9:09 3:42:55         
    6 DAN CORDELL             9   38:42  2:35    8:28    3 1:32:12  16.3    4:41    6 1:19:26 12:48 3:43:27         
    7 DANNY BRYANT            7   35:59  2:24    6:46    6 1:52:43  13.3    1:52    7 1:22:30 13:17 3:59:47         
    8 BRYAN MCLANE            4   32:43  2:11    5:00    8 1:57:45  12.7    3:28    9 1:29:11 14:22 4:08:06         
    9 TUSHAR GHEEWALA        10   39:53  2:40    7:27    7 1:55:38  13.0    5:20   10 1:31:39 14:46 4:19:55         
   10 BILL MCLEAN            11   58:36  3:55   10:39   10 2:11:40  11.4    1:41    8 1:25:54 13:50 4:48:28         
   11 WILLIAM CASH            6   33:20  2:14    4:46   11 2:50:25   8.8    2:25   11 1:44:19 16:48 5:15:14         


                   FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  60 - 90

                            SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME             PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME           
===== ==== ==============   ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 JUDITH GOTTLIEB         1   32:41  2:11    5:18    1 1:52:48  13.3    2:02    1 1:14:03 11:56 3:46:50         
    2 DONNA DAHL              2   41:32  2:47    7:52    2 2:10:27  11.5    2:28    2 1:27:59 14:10 4:30:16         

                    MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  60 - 90

                            SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME             PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME           
===== ==== ==============   ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 ED HEINRICH             1   22:35  1:31    3:21    4 1:31:18  16.4    1:06    1   56:57  9:11 2:55:16         
    2 DENNIS NILES            2   26:52  1:48    4:42    1 1:25:28  17.6    1:39    3 1:01:07  9:51 2:59:46         
    3 TOM MORIN               4   33:15  2:13    3:20    6 1:34:20  15.9    2:02    2 1:00:13  9:42 3:13:07         
    4 DAVID SHARP             5   33:45  2:15    6:34    2 1:25:43  17.5    3:22    4 1:06:23 10:42 3:15:44         
    5 GREG WALTER             3   28:08  1:53    5:05    5 1:33:49  16.0    2:17    6 1:16:12 12:17 3:25:29         
    6 TERRY DAHL              7   40:24  2:42    9:59    3 1:29:27  16.8    4:39    7 1:22:18 13:16 3:46:45         
    7 JAMES GAY               6   38:44  2:35    7:15    7 1:50:30  13.6    3:01    5 1:14:23 11:59 3:53:51         


                   F-MTB INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  96 - 96

                            SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME             PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME           
===== ==== ==============   ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 DENISE EATON            5   33:44  2:15    5:32    2 1:43:10  14.5    1:41    1   52:27  8:27 3:16:31         
    2 MICHAEL MONTOYA         2   29:40  1:59    4:47    1 1:42:05  14.7    1:42    2   58:31  9:26 3:16:42         
    3 VALERIE BRANDON         3   30:01  2:01    7:46    3 1:45:22  14.2    1:07    5 1:00:17  9:43 3:24:32         
    4 LISA OLMOS              4   31:55  2:08    3:34    4 1:48:40  13.8    1:35    3   59:39  9:37 3:25:21         
    5 MELISSA ZUPNER          6   33:49  2:16    4:46    5 1:51:05  13.5    2:33    4 1:00:08  9:41 3:32:19         
    6 GAIL FALKENBURY         1   29:37  1:59    5:01    6 1:56:05  12.9    2:07    6 1:01:44  9:57 3:34:33         

                   M-MTB INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  96 - 96

                            SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME             PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME           
===== ==== ==============   ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 JOSEPH ALUETA           8   31:33  2:07    4:31    1 1:20:58  18.5    1:16    1   37:25  6:02 2:35:42         
    2 STRIDER KERRICK         1   23:26  1:34    4:19    4 1:33:51  16.0    1:16    3   53:57  8:42 2:56:47         
    3 DANIEL HUBBARD          5   29:48  2:00    3:44    3 1:32:04  16.3    1:10    2   52:56  8:32 2:59:41         
    4 RYAN STURGIS            3   28:12  1:53    4:32    2 1:31:24  16.4    1:23    6 1:06:53 10:47 3:12:22         
    5 KIRK SNYDER             2   25:15  1:41    6:10    5 1:37:05  15.5    4:23    5 1:05:17 10:31 3:18:08         
    6 PATRICK GRADY           6   30:36  2:03    5:57    6 1:43:26  14.5    1:10    7 1:07:13 10:50 3:28:20         
    7 MATTHEW PARK            4   29:36  1:59    6:37    7 1:44:12  14.4    1:50    9 1:17:02 12:25 3:39:15         
    8 JAMES MORIYASU          9   32:25  2:10    6:56    9 2:02:00  12.3    1:31    4 1:01:53  9:58 3:44:43         
    9 BRIAN SHELTON           7   31:21  2:06    4:57    8 2:00:50  12.4    0:59    8 1:14:49 12:03 3:52:55