Niketown 30K Run

Age Group Results

October 07, 2007


Results By Time Line


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JACQUELINE HAGGARTY BURLINGAME CA

29

19

2:14:14.4

7:12/M

2

JULIE DOHENEY KAILUA HI

27

36

2:24:15.4

7:44/M

3

KELLY GROOM SALINE MI

26

58

2:29:19.5

8:01/M

 
Top

Female 14 and under

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

NAOMI HIRAYAMA HONOLULU HI

12

347

3:17:24.5

10:35/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

RACHEL STILL HONOLULU HI

15

321

3:11:55.5

10:18/M

2

ASHLEY E WHITE MILILANI HI

17

578

4:01:33.9

12:58/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MALLORY MOYE HONOLULU HI

23

110

2:38:51.9

8:31/M

2

GENELA NUNEZ MANUEL HONOLULU HI

21

148

2:44:42.2

8:50/M

3

ALIDA HARTWELL HONOLULU HI

24

195

2:52:40.2

9:16/M

4

JODIE M PIGMAN KANEOHE HI

23

209

2:55:34.2

9:25/M

5

MARGARET BECKER EWA BEACH HI

24

273

3:05:17.3

9:56/M

6

CAMILLE JONES HONOLULU HI

21

279

3:06:00.2

9:59/M

7

DIANE JIRON HONOLULU HI

22

282

3:06:31.8

10:00/M

8

A. TAI MCCLELLAN HONOLULU HI

23

289

3:07:55.2

10:05/M

9

TRISTA JOHNSON KAPOLEI HI

23

313

3:10:33.6

10:13/M

10

RACHEL GOSSETT HONOLULU HI

22

329

3:13:37.2

10:23/M

11

KRISTIN TAKAHASHI KANEOHE HI

21

341

3:16:07.0

10:31/M

12

APRIL RITTER HONOLULU HI

23

355

3:18:49.3

10:40/M

13

JESSICA WHEELER EWA BEACH HI

22

377

3:21:58.6

10:50/M

14

STEPHANIE BOYER KANEOHE HI

23

382

3:22:21.7

10:51/M

15

HEATHER ALLAMI KAILUA HI

24

387

3:23:29.2

10:55/M

16

KATE PETTIGREW HONOLULU HI

24

388

3:23:29.3

10:55/M

17

RUTH ROBINSON HONOLULU HI

24

476

3:35:35.7

11:34/M

18

JAMIE KOPERA HONOLULUL HI

23

485

3:38:18.6

11:43/M

19

LIHUA KEATING HONOLULU HI

23

488

3:39:29.4

11:46/M

20

REBECCA CUMMINGS KAILUA HI

24

495

3:40:53.7

11:51/M

21

JENNIFER FUNTANILLA HONOLULU HI

23

499

3:41:07.8

11:52/M

22

AMANDA BAREFOOT HONOLULU HI

23

500

3:41:13.3

11:52/M

23

ELYSE NAKAMA HONOLULU HI

22

517

3:44:48.1

12:04/M

24

JONI ABLAY HONOLULU HI

22

524

3:45:38.4

12:06/M

25

MIKA A YASUNAGA HONOLULU HI

23

549

3:53:15.9

12:31/M

26

LISA KAJIHARA MAKAWAO HI

21

575

4:00:35.2

12:54/M

27

JENNIFER JUDD HONOLULU HI

22

661

5:01:01.3

16:09/M

28

ANDREA M NEWMAN HONOLULU HI

24

670

5:30:14.2

17:43/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

HOLLIE WHITNEY KANEOHE HI

27

67

2:31:06.5

8:06/M

2

BELINDA WRAY MILILANI HI

29

85

2:34:40.8

8:18/M

3

LAURA SPRINGER HONOLULU HI

25

120

2:41:08.7

8:39/M

4

PATRICIA ANNE ST. GERMAIN HONOLULU HI

26

127

2:42:11.1

8:42/M

5

DANIELLE FULMER HONOLULU HI

28

136

2:43:12.2

8:45/M

6

MARY KATE PESCH CARLTON EWA BEACH HI

28

168

2:48:58.8

9:04/M

7

SHERRY LANIOSZ KAILUA HI

26

173

2:49:26.5

9:05/M

8

MEREDITH KUBO HONOLULU HI

29

176

2:49:50.9

9:07/M

9

JOANNA KOBAYASHI HONOLULU HI

27

191

2:52:09.6

9:14/M

10

NICOLE MEARES WAIPAHU HI

26

234

2:59:15.3

9:37/M

11

JOY YANAI HONOLULU HI

29

237

2:59:36.0

9:38/M

12

ASHLEY KING MILILANI HI

29

240

3:00:07.4

9:40/M

13

KARA ANN TROUBA HONOLULU HI

29

248

3:01:33.3

9:44/M

14

ELOIDA WORLEY KAILUA HI

25

253

3:02:03.9

9:46/M

15

LAURA SCALZITTI HONOLULU HI

25

263

3:03:31.7

9:51/M

16

CINTHIA MILLER HONOLULU HI

29

278

3:05:51.1

9:58/M

17

BRANDI JEAN THOMAS WAIPAHU HI

27

286

3:07:20.6

10:03/M

18

MARY ULLMER EWA BEACH HI

28

301

3:09:19.8

10:09/M

19

JASMINE AMCHALEECHAMAIK HONOLULU HI

27

302

3:09:25.5

10:10/M

20

TIFFANY HEU HONOLULU HI

26

315

3:10:50.3

10:14/M

21

BETH SINCAVAGE MILILANI HI

26

324

3:12:23.9

10:19/M

22

CRYSTAL R ARCHER KANEOHE HI

29

345

3:16:55.0

10:34/M

23

KAREN FINNERTY KAPOLEI HI

25

348

3:17:32.0

10:36/M

24

KIMBERLY HUBBARD MILILANI HI

29

349

3:17:55.1

10:37/M

25

NICOLE RENEE DRIVER WAIPAHU HI

25

360

3:19:03.5

10:41/M

26

NALANI CHINA HONOLULU HI

28

364

3:19:34.9

10:42/M

27

MARLEINA OVERTON KAILUA HI

29

374

3:20:45.9

10:46/M

28

PEI-CHING TSAI HONOLULU HI

28

390

3:24:11.4

10:57/M

29

ANDREA MAGLASANG KAPOLEI HI

27

405

3:25:37.3

11:02/M

30

KELLY JEAN CARLSON HONOLULU HI

26

412

3:27:30.7

11:08/M

31

JENNIFER ADCOCK HONOLULU HI

28

449

3:31:54.8

11:22/M

32

SARA WAKABAYASHI PEARL CITY HI

29

466

3:34:52.8

11:32/M

33

WISA ARQUETTE HONOLULU HI

26

483

3:37:21.6

11:40/M

34

JASMINE GASILOS MILILANI HI

25

484

3:37:22.0

11:40/M

35

HEATHER STURM HONOLULU HI

25

514

3:44:34.2

12:03/M

36

BRANKA KNEZEVIC HONOLULU HI

25

522

3:45:28.5

12:06/M

37

TRISHA A PUTORAK AIEA HI

27

528

3:46:35.5

12:09/M

38

DENEE JURADO HONOLULU HI

26

537

3:49:50.3

12:20/M

39

KIMM M TERUYA HONOLULU HI

25

550

3:53:16.2

12:31/M

40

GENEVIEVE MARIE TOKARSKI MILILANI HI

25

559

3:55:03.0

12:37/M

41

LAUREN HARA HONOLULU HI

26

572

4:00:17.1

12:53/M

42

WHITNEY HOUCK KANEOHE HI

28

584

4:04:52.8

13:08/M

43

KYLA BELL AIEA HI

29

597

4:08:23.5

13:20/M

44

JADA LI HONOLULU HI

28

602

4:12:45.1

13:34/M

45

SARAH LOVE HONOLULU HI

29

627

4:22:06.9

14:04/M

46

CARLY SATSUMA HONOLULU HI

25

635

4:26:19.4

14:17/M

47

RACHEL SOLOMON HONOLULU HI

25

637

4:28:20.3

14:24/M

48

ROANNY ESTEVEZ KAILUA HI

29

638

4:30:11.2

14:30/M

49

JANEEN PULLAR-ARDIENTE HONOLULU HI

27

658

4:52:12.0

15:41/M

50

COURTNEY BIGGS HONOLULU HI

25

666

5:14:18.0

16:52/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

HEIDI VAN BROCKLIN MILILANI HI

32

73

2:32:46.3

8:12/M

2

MEG LIVESAY

34

74

2:32:47.8

8:12/M

3

KELLY M WARNOCK EWA BEACH HI

30

104

2:38:22.5

8:30/M

4

JACQUELYN KIM HONOLULU HI

33

137

2:43:12.9

8:45/M

5

KIMBERLY DELMORE HONOLULU HI

31

158

2:46:58.2

8:57/M

6

JOAN MALIK KAILUA HI

32

160

2:47:29.8

8:59/M

7

JODIE PINKLEY HONOLULU HI

31

166

2:48:37.1

9:03/M

8

KIMBERLY MCLEAN HONOLULU HI

31

177

2:49:54.8

9:07/M

9

JASMIN CHO WAIPAHU HI

31

194

2:52:37.2

9:16/M

10

REBECCA DIANE FURMAN KAILUA HI

34

216

2:56:46.4

9:29/M

11

TERRI KINDNESS EWA BEACH HI

33

219

2:57:12.0

9:30/M

12

WESLIE HAMADA MILILANI HI

32

230

2:58:39.2

9:35/M

13

JACQUELINE TELLEI HONOLULU HI

34

254

3:02:27.0

9:47/M

14

MARIVIC ALLENDER EWA BEACH, HI

33

295

3:08:22.2

10:06/M

15

LORI FONG HONOLULU HI

34

312

3:10:23.1

10:13/M

16

ALICIA ARAGON KAILUA HI

31

316

3:11:00.6

10:15/M

17

HEATHER WINGARD GIG HARBOR WA

34

328

3:13:29.5

10:23/M

18

AILEEN JENAM WAIPAHU HI

31

335

3:15:25.6

10:29/M

19

MICHELLE TAFT HONOLULU HI

34

380

3:22:12.7

10:51/M

20

JENNIFER WATARAI HONOLULU HI

32

401

3:24:57.7

11:00/M

21

CASEY TELLIS EWA BEACH HI

34

404

3:25:00.5

11:00/M

22

JESSICA PHO AIEA HI

33

425

3:29:37.7

11:15/M

23

TOMOKO OKADA HONOLULU HI

33

441

3:31:20.9

11:20/M

24

REGINA D BRITTEN MILILANI HI

30

446

3:31:38.9

11:21/M

25

TERI KITAZAKI HONOLULU HI

34

473

3:35:28.1

11:34/M

26

HEATHER TORRES EWA BEACH HI

31

478

3:36:22.8

11:36/M

27

AMY HAMMERMEISTER HONOLULU HI

32

480

3:36:25.4

11:37/M

28

SHANNON M NII AIEA HI

31

486

3:38:58.8

11:45/M

29

GRETCHEN JUERGENS EWA BEACH HI

33

496

3:41:01.0

11:51/M

30

CHRIS CASTAGNA HONOLULU HI

31

531

3:47:34.7

12:13/M

31

JENNIFER S. SMITH EWA BEACH HI

33

532

3:48:05.2

12:14/M

32

ROSALYNNE WONG MILILANI HI

33

535

3:49:19.7

12:18/M

33

JILL BYUS KANEOHE HI

32

556

3:54:45.3

12:36/M

34

MEGAN CRESS KANEOHE HI

33

564

3:56:53.8

12:43/M

35

APRIL JOY CADIZ PEARL CITY HI

30

581

4:02:47.3

13:01/M

36

KAWENA BEAUPRE HONOLULU HI

30

582

4:02:47.8

13:01/M

37

SONJA JACOBS-ANGLE WAIPAHU HI

34

585

4:05:43.3

13:11/M

38

YUMIKO SEKI HONOLULU HI

30

604

4:12:51.0

13:34/M

39

LEE-ANN MALIA HERNANDEZ HONOLULU HI

30

616

4:17:10.1

13:48/M

40

SUSAN MIKAMI HONOLULU HI

30

628

4:22:32.7

14:05/M

41

BETH KUCH HONOLULU HI

33

631

4:24:38.6

14:12/M

42

JENNIFER J. SHIRAKI HONOLULU HI

31

641

4:37:24.5

14:53/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

COURTNY EAST KAILUA HI

38

60

2:29:26.0

8:01/M

2

MICHELLE L KUSTER KAPOLEI HI

39

146

2:43:57.6

8:48/M

3

KATHLEEN O'MALLEY KAILUA HI

39

161

2:47:31.2

8:59/M

4

JANET LIANG KAILUA HI

39

163

2:47:36.7

8:59/M

5

ANNA MOLLNAR HONOLULU HI

36

180

2:50:06.0

9:08/M

6

LORI MARIKO NISHIDA AIEA HI

36

183

2:50:18.0

9:08/M

7

TIANA KAMEHIRO HOHOLULU HI

36

192

2:52:12.4

9:14/M

8

RAQUEL TANYA BUSER HONOLULU HI

35

232

2:59:07.1

9:37/M

9

JAYNA C. UYEHARA HONOLULU HI

39

247

3:01:24.9

9:44/M

10

PAULA UNAMUNO DE ADAM HONOLULU HI

39

255

3:02:36.9

9:48/M

11

MIKO SUZUKI MILILANI HI

39

291

3:07:57.3

10:05/M

12

RORI M SPRIGGS KAILUA HI

38

310

3:10:07.7

10:12/M

13

JULIE ANN SMITH ROCKVILLE MD

39

332

3:14:33.9

10:26/M

14

BETH PAGE HONOLULU HI

36

338

3:15:41.2

10:30/M

15

TINA FLETCHER EWA BEACH HI

36

361

3:19:07.1

10:41/M

16

THERESA MEYER HONOLULU HI

39

363

3:19:21.5

10:42/M

17

MIEKO MIYAZAKI HONOLULU HI

35

367

3:19:54.9

10:43/M

18

DEBORAH MERWICK KAILUA HI

39

368

3:19:57.0

10:44/M

19

REBECCA BUIJTEN KAILUA HI

38

369

3:19:57.2

10:44/M

20

SHALENE LEE MONAHAN WASHINGTON DC

36

375

3:20:56.4

10:47/M

21

LEI ALEXIO AIEA HI

37

378

3:21:59.6

10:50/M

22

MARY BEUST KAILUA HI

38

389

3:24:09.4

10:57/M

23

LYNNE M. YOUMANS HONOLULU HI

36

395

3:24:39.0

10:59/M

24

LORI B MAZ HONOLULU HI

36

399

3:24:53.6

10:59/M

25

KENDRA INOUE HONOLULU HI

38

400

3:24:57.0

11:00/M

26

DONNA LISA PASION MILILANI HI

36

406

3:25:44.2

11:02/M

27

LESLIE VASQUEZ KAILUA HI

39

431

3:30:04.8

11:16/M

28

AMANDA WESTON HONOLULU HI

39

462

3:34:31.6

11:31/M

29

DENISE ASATO KAILUA HI

36

467

3:34:55.9

11:32/M

30

HEATHER MCCAFFERTY AIEA HI

37

479

3:36:24.9

11:37/M

31

STEPHANIE MATSUMOTO HONOLULU HI

37

489

3:39:29.7

11:46/M

32

MARGARET M NAKAMOTO AIEA HI

39

511

3:43:54.1

12:01/M

33

ARIKKA PRICE JOHNSON HONOLULU HI

35

525

3:45:55.4

12:07/M

34

EDNA SAGUDANG HONOLULU HI

37

540

3:51:07.2

12:24/M

35

MARGO WORRALL HONOLULU HI

39

546

3:52:45.6

12:29/M

36

KIM FONG WAIPAHU HI

38

579

4:02:11.0

13:00/M

37

WENDY GAMPONG MILILANI HI

35

592

4:07:23.8

13:16/M

38

ROBYN L TABA AIEA HI

37

596

4:08:15.9

13:19/M

39

TINA SMITH HONOLULU HI

38

609

4:14:09.2

13:38/M

40

ANGELIQUE SANAD MATSUNAGA HONOLULU HI

37

617

4:17:10.1

13:48/M

41

TRINA CASABAR KAPOLEI HI

35

623

4:19:50.7

13:56/M

42

HO NING WONG HONOLULU HI

37

642

4:37:45.0

14:54/M

43

DEBRA SPEARS EWA BEACH HI

37

653

4:50:07.0

15:34/M

44

MELANIE FURUMORI KANEOHE HI

36

657

4:52:09.0

15:40/M

45

CANDACE AYAKO VAN BUREN HONOLULU HI

39

676

5:45:39.9

18:33/M

46

DEBBIE MARTENS HONOLULU HI

36

677

5:55:05.0

19:03/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SATOMI NIWA TURNER KAPOLEI HI

42

68

2:31:56.8

8:09/M

2

UILANI PAUOLE DE SA HONOLULU HI

40

70

2:32:12.5

8:10/M

3

ANGELA SY HONOLULU HI

40

81

2:33:18.9

8:13/M

4

KAZUMI OKADA PUGLIESE KAPOLEI HI

42

94

2:36:28.5

8:24/M

5

ROSEMARY SPRAKER HONOLULU HI

43

132

2:42:54.8

8:44/M

6

JENNIFER PORTER KAILUA HI

41

142

2:43:48.4

8:47/M

7

STACY TANONAKA AIEA HI

40

145

2:43:57.3

8:48/M

8

PETULA SHIMABUKURO WAIPAHU HI

40

197

2:53:01.6

9:17/M

9

YUKO TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI

42

210

2:55:39.7

9:25/M

10

CARIN CHAN HONOLULU HI

44

220

2:57:16.1

9:31/M

11

LISA S AGUON MILILANI HI

43

221

2:57:22.9

9:31/M

12

SHERILYN JOHNSON CHATTANOOGA TN

44

233

2:59:09.5

9:37/M

13

SUSAN SEAH HONOLULU HI

41

274

3:05:18.0

9:56/M

14

LYNDA NAGAI KAPOLEI HI

42

281

3:06:14.2

9:59/M

15

MAJA CLARK HONOLULU HI

40

284

3:07:01.6

10:02/M

16

HEATHER KATHLEE HOWELLS LAIE HI

41

287

3:07:23.4

10:03/M

17

CHERYL NISHITA PEARL CITY HI

43

386

3:23:15.9

10:54/M

18

LIEN BAL AIEA HI

43

433

3:30:09.5

11:16/M

19

GWEN SINCLAIR HONOLULU HI

44

434

3:30:09.8

11:16/M

20

JULIET BENIGA HONOLULU HI

44

447

3:31:39.2

11:21/M

21

LISA PEDDLE KAILUA HI

43

457

3:32:47.8

11:25/M

22

TOMOMI TSUTSUMI HONOLULU HI

40

459

3:33:03.8

11:26/M

23

VICTORIA ACOSTA KAILUA HI

44

465

3:34:44.9

11:31/M

24

SUSAN KEIKO EICHOR HONOLULU HI

44

510

3:43:49.8

12:00/M

25

PEGGY K HILL KAILUA HI

41

512

3:44:10.8

12:02/M

26

LIN ANN CHANG HONOLULU HI

44

539

3:50:30.6

12:22/M

27

KATIE BROWN HONOLULU HI

40

547

3:52:55.4

12:30/M

28

THERESA GREENE AIEA HI

41

557

3:54:49.7

12:36/M

29

HELEN VAN HORN HONOLULU HI

44

565

3:57:35.7

12:45/M

30

NANA SINGLETON HONOLULU HI

43

600

4:09:50.7

13:24/M

31

VICTORIA LIA KAPOLEI HI

40

611

4:14:55.5

13:41/M

32

LISA A GEORGE HONOLULU HI

43

629

4:24:30.5

14:11/M

33

YVETTE ROBERTSON HONOLULU HI

43

646

4:39:54.3

15:01/M

34

EUNICE BUFFINGTON WAIPAHU HI

41

651

4:45:44.5

15:20/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CAROLE ANN HIGA WAIPAHU HI

45

63

2:29:55.2

8:03/M

2

CARLA SUE MYERS KAPOLEI HI

48

95

2:36:43.9

8:24/M

3

AMY TATSUNO HONOLULU HI

48

143

2:43:49.5

8:47/M

4

SANDRA IWAMURA HONOLULU HI

47

179

2:49:56.8

9:07/M

5

YUMIKO TATEYAMA HONOLULU HI

46

222

2:57:32.9

9:31/M

6

KYOKO SAIKI HONOLULU HI

49

239

2:59:57.4

9:39/M

7

IRENE TAKAMI WAIPAHU HI

48

290

3:07:57.2

10:05/M

8

DEBORAH L DESHAIS HONOLULU HI

46

303

3:09:28.6

10:10/M

9

YVETTE FERREIRA FLYNN HONOLULU HI

49

319

3:11:43.6

10:17/M

10

ANNE GRESCTH-KIM MILILANI HI

46

330

3:13:42.3

10:23/M

11

LYNNE MIURA KAILUA HI

45

334

3:15:15.1

10:28/M

12

RENEE KOJIMA KANEOHE HI

49

336

3:15:35.1

10:30/M

13

JEAN QUIGLEY KANEOHE HI

45

337

3:15:35.5

10:30/M

14

B BRIDGES HONOLULU HI

45

344

3:16:43.5

10:33/M

15

MICHELE MARINO CHAMPAGNE KAILUA HI

45

358

3:18:55.0

10:40/M

16

LINDA HIGA HONOLULU HI

49

408

3:26:36.2

11:05/M

17

GINA KUSAO HONOLULU HI

49

415

3:27:50.3

11:09/M

18

ALISON MCDONOUGH KAILUA HI

45

422

3:29:23.5

11:14/M

19

DONNA LIPMAN HONOLULU HI

45

429

3:29:57.5

11:16/M

20

BELINDA C DEFILIPPO HONOLULU HI

48

437

3:30:43.2

11:18/M

21

KAREN SANDERS HONOLULU HI

49

438

3:30:59.2

11:19/M

22

LAURI MADANAY HONOLULU HI

46

444

3:31:29.2

11:21/M

23

GABRIELA LAYI KAILUA HI

49

453

3:32:10.4

11:23/M

24

JAMIE PSAK HONOLULU HI

46

477

3:35:53.6

11:35/M

25

ALIW SPOTTS KAPOLEI HI

46

491

3:40:43.1

11:50/M

26

JACQUELINE SCHUCK EWA BEACH HI

45

492

3:40:49.2

11:51/M

27

KATHERINE KALEI HONOLULU HI

48

501

3:41:13.4

11:52/M

28

RONDA SWARTZ KANEOHE HI

45

513

3:44:20.8

12:02/M

29

JEAN ARNTZ HONOLULU HI

47

526

3:46:18.7

12:08/M

30

GLORIA BONDS MILILANI HI

46

534

3:48:27.1

12:15/M

31

CATE ANNE ALLARD KAPOLEI HI

49

536

3:49:30.4

12:19/M

32

CATHLEEN CLINE. RICE KAILUA HI

45

538

3:50:29.2

12:22/M

33

DAPHNE FIELDS KAPOLEI HI

45

554

3:54:19.3

12:34/M

34

LINDA LEE GREEN HONOLULU HI

49

555

3:54:43.2

12:36/M

35

VICTORIA B ASISTIN WAIPAHU HI

49

562

3:55:37.4

12:38/M

36

JANET SUMI KANDA HONOLULU HI

48

563

3:56:41.4

12:42/M

37

REBECCA BANIAGA HONOLULU HI

45

568

3:58:47.3

12:49/M

38

DOREEN BARTELS KANEOHE HI

49

589

4:06:48.9

13:14/M

39

BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

49

594

4:08:08.1

13:19/M

40

CINDY J INLOES EWA BEACH HI

47

605

4:12:53.7

13:34/M

41

DEBORAH TOM KAILUA HI

45

606

4:13:07.5

13:35/M

42

LIZ KELLY MILILANI HI

46

626

4:22:05.8

14:04/M

43

ANG TOBA KAPOLEI HI

46

636

4:27:43.7

14:22/M

44

RACHAEL SASAKI WAIPAHU HI

49

645

4:39:54.0

15:01/M

45

VELINDA WHITE WAHIAWA HI

46

650

4:44:32.1

15:16/M

46

LINDA KAWANA MILILANI HI

49

668

5:18:53.0

17:06/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

51

101

2:37:47.9

8:28/M

2

JOANNE KLINKE HONOLULU HI

50

178

2:49:55.8

9:07/M

3

ANNE ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

50

224

2:57:56.9

9:33/M

4

KATHLEEN HARRIS KAILUA HI

52

225

2:58:01.4

9:33/M

5

PHYLLIS HANTA KANEOHE HI

52

245

3:01:01.8

9:43/M

6

SHELLEY M WHITE MILILANI HI

52

285

3:07:09.4

10:02/M

7

LISA WONG HONOLULU HI

51

293

3:08:17.1

10:06/M

8

SUSAN HENRY LOUISVILLE CO

53

350

3:18:07.5

10:38/M

9

MONICA G GHOSH HONOLULU HI

50

407

3:26:07.2

11:03/M

10

MARIA CREMILDA PINO BYSTROM HONOLULU HI

50

414

3:27:46.6

11:09/M

11

PEI PEI RICHARDS AIEA HI

51

420

3:29:01.6

11:13/M

12

SUZANNE DITTER HONOLULU HI

50

427

3:29:42.1

11:15/M

13

DEBBIE EICHELBERGER KAILUA HI

51

442

3:31:23.2

11:20/M

14

NAINA TEJWANEY KAILUA HI

50

450

3:31:58.6

11:22/M

15

TERE HUNT KAPOLEI HI

53

454

3:32:19.2

11:23/M

16

BILLIE JEAN K YUGAWA KANEOHE HI

50

474

3:35:29.2

11:34/M

17

JAN N. ASARI KANEOHE HI

50

482

3:36:45.1

11:38/M

18

IVIE KUMURA HONOLULU HI

51

520

3:45:07.9

12:05/M

19

CANDACE LOUISE STRONG HONOLULU HI

52

561

3:55:18.4

12:37/M

20

LIZ CROWDER KAILUA HI

53

576

4:00:40.3

12:55/M

21

SHARON ULMER KANEOHE HI

53

598

4:08:44.2

13:21/M

22

CAROL A KALAHIKI KAILUA HI

50

607

4:13:08.9

13:35/M

23

MARSHA KITAGAWA HONOLULU HI

51

610

4:14:54.8

13:40/M

24

JOHANNA BUGARIN EWA BEACH HI

54

613

4:15:08.9

13:41/M

25

LESLEY MAKEKAU WAIMANALO HI

52

644

4:39:36.4

15:00/M

26

MARCY KAWASAKI HONOLULU HI

50

664

5:07:18.1

16:29/M

27

BARBARA J L HONOLULU HI

50

665

5:08:31.2

16:33/M

28

JANICE CHURMA HONOLULU HI

51

674

5:41:23.4

18:19/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

LORIE YOUNG AIEA HI

55

162

2:47:34.7

8:59/M

2

ROSEMARY ADAM-TEREM HONOLULU HI

56

267

3:04:20.2

9:53/M

3

JUDITH INAZU KAILUA HI

58

276

3:05:30.8

9:57/M

4

WYNNE WAKABAYASHI PEARL CITY HI

59

481

3:36:43.2

11:38/M

5

KATE SHIGETANI HONOLULU HI

59

545

3:52:16.0

12:28/M

6

KEIKO ING HONOLULU HI

56

570

3:59:18.8

12:50/M

7

CATHERINE CHAN-HALBRENDT HONOLULU HI

58

590

4:06:52.5

13:15/M

8

JULIE ISHIBASHI HONOLULU HI

57

608

4:13:19.1

13:35/M

9

TOOTSIE KOBELANSKY HONOLULU HI

59

654

4:50:13.6

15:34/M

10

CHRISTA A RUSSELL EWA BEACH HI

56

655

4:50:41.7

15:36/M

11

DONNA MARK HONOLULU HI

55

660

4:59:39.5

16:05/M

12

ANA ROSAL HONOLULU HI

57

673

5:41:23.3

18:19/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MARIE Y KURAMOTO HILO HI

61

304

3:09:32.8

10:10/M

2

BEVERLY I BERNAL-MASUDA HONOLULU HI

61

530

3:47:33.2

12:12/M

3

EILEEN WARD MILILANI HI

60

652

4:49:00.2

15:30/M

4

ALICE LACHMAN HONOLULU HI

64

671

5:31:40.3

17:48/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI

68

595

4:08:08.1

13:19/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

HOLLY BOHREER AIEA HI

71

583

4:04:12.8

13:06/M

 
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BARBARA ZAMPARELLI AIEA HI

78

619

4:18:11.3

13:51/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JONATHAN LYAU HONOLULU HI

43

1

1:56:48.5

6:16/M

2

ANDREW TAYLOR KANEOHE HI

27

2

1:58:24.3

6:21/M

3

AARON PIERSON HONOLULU HI

44

3

1:59:45.8

6:25/M

 
Top

Men 14 and under

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

STEPHEN STILL HONOLULU HI

14

314

3:10:40.7

10:14/M

2

TAKUAKI HIRAYAMA HONOLULU HI

8

505

3:42:15.6

11:55/M

 
Top

Men 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

TYLER K YAFUSO AIEA HI

15

198

2:53:24.3

9:18/M

2

JEFF SPRAKER HONOLULU HI

17

516

3:44:37.3

12:03/M

 
Top

Men 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

PABLO MARTINEZ M C B H KANEOHE BAY HI

22

43

2:26:18.1

7:51/M

2

ERIK-PHUONG LE HONOLULU HI

22

47

2:27:09.8

7:54/M

3

BRANDON KIMURA HONOLULU HI

22

53

2:28:50.2

7:59/M

4

CHRISTOPHER EDAYAN KAILUA HI

23

77

2:33:00.2

8:12/M

5

ODEELO DAYONDON HONOLULU HI

24

91

2:36:04.1

8:22/M

6

DEWAYNE SORRELLS KAILUA HI

22

108

2:38:40.4

8:31/M

7

TOM QIN HONOLULU HI

22

123

2:41:32.0

8:40/M

8

JACOB FERRARA HONOLULU HI

24

149

2:45:01.8

8:51/M

9

CHRISTOPHER COSTA HONOLULU HI

23

277

3:05:33.7

9:57/M

10

JOHN MASCHEK WAIPAHU HI

22

490

3:39:56.5

11:48/M

 
Top

Men 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DANE ALLEN HUBBARD AIEA HI

27

9

2:08:41.0

6:54/M

2

BRADLEY J MILLER KAPOLEI HI

27

27

2:19:53.4

7:30/M

3

WILLIAM WONG HONOLULU HI

25

37

2:24:40.3

7:46/M

4

JUSTIN HOSPITAL HONOLULU HI

27

59

2:29:20.5

8:01/M

5

JONAH REYES KANEOHE HI

27

75

2:32:48.8

8:12/M

6

JON ESPELAND HONOLULU HI

28

82

2:33:32.6

8:14/M

7

GREG KOICHI KODAMA HONOLULU HI

27

83

2:33:53.2

8:15/M

8

BRENT MARTIN HONOLULU HI

28

84

2:34:21.4

8:17/M

9

GASTON LY HONOLULU HI

26

90

2:35:54.2

8:22/M

10

CHAD PAYEUR HONOLULU HI

28

97

2:37:08.9

8:26/M

11

NOLAN NOHARA WAIPAHU HI

26

112

2:39:11.0

8:32/M

12

JOSHUA WILLIAM DANIS HONOLULU HI

27

128

2:42:15.2

8:42/M

13

MARK FLOYD HONOLULU HI

25

129

2:42:18.5

8:42/M

14

HENRY HAIL HONOLULU HI

25

139

2:43:25.6

8:46/M

15

JUSTIN HIGA WAIPAHU HI

27

141

2:43:46.6

8:47/M

16

ALBERT PEREZ KAPOLEI HI

28

144

2:43:56.2

8:48/M

17

DENIS MASSEY HONOLULU HI

28

217

2:56:55.1

9:29/M

18

JOEL SHUGART HONOLULU HI

28

262

3:03:25.3

9:50/M

19

ERIK ROBB KAILUA HI

29

300

3:09:18.6

10:09/M

20

JASON SANTOS HONOLULU HI

29

325

3:12:36.5

10:20/M

21

RYAN TISHKEN HONOLULU HI

26

339

3:15:52.0

10:30/M

22

KIERAN CORNELY KAAAWA HI

27

411

3:27:19.2

11:07/M

23

SCOTT LIU HONOLULU HI

28

413

3:27:36.0

11:08/M

24

MATTHEW PRICE KAILUA HI

29

416

3:28:13.7

11:10/M

25

DONALD BRAZEAL WAIPAHU HI

25

469

3:34:57.9

11:32/M

26

KEDRIC CLARK WAIPAHU HI

26

475

3:35:35.0

11:34/M

27

KEVIN TANIGAWA HONOLULU HI

25

515

3:44:36.1

12:03/M

28

BRYAN M W TANAKA HONOLULU HI

26

580

4:02:39.4

13:01/M

29

DOMINIC MASSARO HONOLULU HI

29

667

5:15:13.0

16:55/M

 
Top

Men 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ALEXANDER EILER KAILUA HI

31

4

2:04:46.5

6:42/M

2

TIM RIETH HONOLULU HI

31

6

2:05:49.6

6:45/M

3

JASON FLORIMONTE KANEOHE HI

33

7

2:06:31.0

6:47/M

4

MATTHEW PITTS HONOLULU HI

31

13

2:11:19.0

7:03/M

5

WIL YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI

33

16

2:12:42.5

7:07/M

6

ERIK HAUPTMANN WAIPAHU HI

34

42

2:26:03.3

7:50/M

7

DONTA TANNER WAIPAHU HI

33

51

2:28:30.4

7:58/M

8

JOHN DANIEL CULVER HONOLULU HI

33

52

2:28:48.2

7:59/M

9

JOSHUA HAWLEY KAILUA HI

34

69

2:32:04.1

8:09/M

10

WILLIAM TODD CASON HONOLULU HI

30

79

2:33:13.2

8:13/M

11

WYATT WARO HONOLULU HI

32

88

2:35:42.5

8:21/M

12

DAVIN PASCUAL HONOLULU HI

30

130

2:42:23.0

8:43/M

13

ERIK COVARRUBIAS HONOLULU HI

32

133

2:42:55.2

8:44/M

14

TIGER CAPPITELLI HONOLULU HI

30

140

2:43:37.5

8:47/M

15

TERENCE LEE PEARL CITY HI

34

167

2:48:57.5

9:04/M

16

MASASHI SHIMONAO HONOLULU HI

34

243

3:00:25.4

9:41/M

17

RAMSEY ROSS HONOLULU HI

32

258

3:03:13.2

9:50/M

18

THOMAS YEE HONOLULU HI

33

265

3:04:12.2

9:53/M

19

ERIC HOGGE HONOLULU HI

32

268

3:04:21.5

9:53/M

20

TIMOTHY LEMASTER KANEOHE HI

34

297

3:08:25.8

10:06/M

21

JOHN SCRIVENER KAILUA HI

31

340

3:15:59.5

10:31/M

22

TOMOHIRO ONO HONOLULU HI

31

351

3:18:18.2

10:38/M

23

ALEXIE ESCONDO MILILANI HI

31

371

3:20:02.8

10:44/M

24

JIMMY D OVALLES WAIPAHU HI

30

423

3:29:23.6

11:14/M

25

STEPHEN AOKI HONOLULU HI

31

470

3:35:00.4

11:32/M

26

KEOBEL SAKUMA HONOLULU HI

33

472

3:35:13.4

11:33/M

27

JEFFREY JUERGENS EWA BEACH HI

33

497

3:41:01.8

11:51/M

28

GARY HUANG HONOLULU HI

30

498

3:41:03.3

11:52/M

29

TED KIM WAIMANALO HI

30

527

3:46:31.9

12:09/M

30

EVAN MAU HONOLULU HI

30

543

3:51:45.1

12:26/M

31

KENNETH CHAN HONOLULU HI

34

548

3:53:00.2

12:30/M

32

JIMMY AGOR HONOLULU HI

32

640

4:37:21.1

14:53/M

33

PATRICK VYAS HONOLULU HI

30

672

5:32:08.7

17:49/M

 
Top

Men 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DAVID STACKHOUSE HONOLULU HI

38

5

2:05:41.2

6:45/M

2

BILL TURNER HONOLULU HI

37

10

2:09:29.1

6:57/M

3

DOUGLAS BAKER WAIPAHU HI

39

20

2:14:30.8

7:13/M

4

MICHAEL TARATKO HONOLULU HI

35

22

2:18:27.1

7:26/M

5

ANDREW W CHONG MILILANI HI

39

24

2:18:35.4

7:26/M

6

KEITH MOON KAILUA HI

39

31

2:23:04.1

7:41/M

7

REED OKAMURA AIEA HI

39

32

2:23:07.6

7:41/M

8

PETER HURSTY HONOLULU HI

35

34

2:23:35.2

7:42/M

9

JOSHUA POWELL HONOLULU HI

36

35

2:23:43.4

7:43/M

10

PAT VAN PHUNG HONOLULU HI

38

50

2:28:14.0

7:57/M

11

JEFF SNYDER HONOLULU HI

36

54

2:28:52.2

7:59/M

12

SCOTT ROOFE HONOLULU HI

39

55

2:29:06.3

8:00/M

13

LUIS ARCILLA HONOLULU HI

36

56

2:29:11.1

8:00/M

14

RYAN LEONG KAILUA HI

36

78

2:33:10.9

8:13/M

15

CHRISTOPHER CARROLL HONOLULU HI

37

105

2:38:27.5

8:30/M

16

JOHNATHON MOLLOY KAILUA HI

35

107

2:38:36.8

8:31/M

17

GLEN DUVALL HONOLULU HI

36

109

2:38:43.8

8:31/M

18

DON ALKIRE KAILUA HI

39

113

2:39:24.2

8:33/M

19

JOSE RODRIGUEZ MILILANI HI

35

114

2:39:35.1

8:34/M

20

GREGG WATADA HONOLULU HI

39

122

2:41:32.0

8:40/M

21

EVAN TING KAPOLEI HI

38

124

2:41:52.5

8:41/M

22

BRADFORD LIGO KAPOLEI HI

38

153

2:45:56.7

8:54/M

23

RAFAEL ANTONIO BAEZ HONOLULU HI

35

154

2:46:17.6

8:55/M

24

ANDREW BENNER KANEOHE HI

37

157

2:46:35.1

8:56/M

25

PETER ANZALONE KAILUA HI

37

185

2:50:49.5

9:10/M

26

KEN CHRISTY KAILUA HI

37

193

2:52:15.1

9:14/M

27

HARLAN KLEIN KANEOHE HI

36

203

2:54:53.2

9:23/M

28

BRETT HERNER FPO AP

36

215

2:56:28.1

9:28/M

29

RAYMOND DAVIDSON HONOLULU HI

37

227

2:58:09.3

9:33/M

30

JONATHAN TROY HERMOSURA HONOLULU HI

37

236

2:59:31.2

9:38/M

31

KEONI HEASTON LAS VEGAS NV

38

250

3:01:54.1

9:46/M

32

NAM VU HONOLULU HI

35

296

3:08:24.1

10:06/M

33

TODD KUNIYUKI HONOLULU HI

38

299

3:08:53.4

10:08/M

34

MICHAEL DOYLE MCCORKLE PEARL HARBOR HI

36

327

3:12:57.5

10:21/M

35

EDWARD BLACKSHAW MILILANI HI

36

356

3:18:50.6

10:40/M

36

EDMUND AGPAOA WAIPAHU HI

35

366

3:19:45.2

10:43/M

37

ALAN TAYLOR KAPOLEI HI

35

373

3:20:38.4

10:46/M

38

JOHN FOX KANEOHE HI

38

381

3:22:14.4

10:51/M

39

TRACY WILLIAMS HALEIWA HI

37

385

3:23:14.9

10:54/M

40

TRAVIS WILLIAMS HALEIWA HI

37

393

3:24:32.7

10:58/M

41

RANDY KAWAMURA AIEA HI

35

397

3:24:46.5

10:59/M

42

ALEJANDRO CAMPOS HONOLULU HI

38

430

3:30:03.7

11:16/M

43

TIMOTHY WILLIAMS KAILUA HI

38

436

3:30:36.2

11:18/M

44

SEAN DEVINNY PEARL HARBOR HI

35

443

3:31:24.5

11:20/M

45

RODNEY GERARD HONOLULU HI

36

460

3:33:25.5

11:27/M

46

JAIME UBONGEN HONOLULU HI

35

461

3:34:02.3

11:29/M

47

ANTHONY LEE HONOLULU HI

36

464

3:34:41.7

11:31/M

48

JASON KAGE AIEA HI

37

471

3:35:09.1

11:33/M

49

JEFFREY A KEATING HONOLULU HI

39

509

3:43:08.5

11:58/M

50

KEVIN AKITA HONOLULU HI

38

571

3:59:25.4

12:51/M

51

STEVEN IGE HONOLULU HI

38

588

4:06:32.0

13:14/M

52

VIRGIL J BREWER MILILANI HI

37

615

4:16:37.7

13:46/M

53

DAVID O LAI HONOLULU HI

37

634

4:25:39.9

14:15/M

 
Top

Men 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DAVID CARLSSON HONOLULU HI

42

8

2:08:38.6

6:54/M

2

SCOT K. MURAOKA HONOLULU HI

41

11

2:10:05.5

6:59/M

3

KARL H HONMA HONOLULU HI

44

18

2:13:10.9

7:09/M

4

CHRIS SKYBERG HONOLULU HI

42

25

2:18:51.8

7:27/M

5

HARALD EBELING HONOLULU HI

44

28

2:20:49.2

7:33/M

6

BRIAN P WHITEHOUSE PEARL CITY HI

41

29

2:22:11.5

7:38/M

7

JOHNNY LANDEZA AIEA HI

44

30

2:22:32.8

7:39/M

8

EDUARDO SA HONOLULU HI

41

33

2:23:12.3

7:41/M

9

ROBERT LEE TURNER KAPOLEI HI

44

39

2:24:50.1

7:46/M

10

SEAN PRICE MILILANI HI

44

41

2:25:14.8

7:47/M

11

BRUCE CHRISTOPH NEVEL WAIPAHU HI

41

44

2:26:21.2

7:51/M

12

TOSHIAKI MATSUURA HONOLULU HI

43

57

2:29:16.1

8:00/M

13

GLENN ROGERS KAILUA HI

44

64

2:30:23.5

8:04/M

14

EFRAIM DAUS MANZANO HONOLULU HI

41

65

2:30:40.2

8:05/M

15

DARRIN CHUN WAIPAHU HI

42

66

2:30:59.3

8:06/M

16

MARK ADMIRAL HONOLULU HI

43

71

2:32:13.4

8:10/M

17

RICHARD PARKINSON EWA BEACH HI

43

76

2:32:58.1

8:12/M

18

MASAHIRO TANAKA HONOLULU HI

41

80

2:33:17.2

8:13/M

19

DARYL TAMASHIRO HONOLULU HI

42

111

2:39:07.4

8:32/M

20

JIRO MIZUKAMI HONOLULU HI

41

115

2:39:47.3

8:34/M

21

JAY PAUL HONOLULU HI

42

116

2:40:03.1

8:35/M

22

JOSEPH C. WONG HONOLULU HI

44

117

2:40:23.8

8:36/M

23

MARK R ESSENBERG WAHIAWA HI

41

118

2:40:26.3

8:36/M

24

CAMILO GALLARDO, JR HONOLULU HI

42

119

2:40:32.6

8:37/M

25

SCOTT S. HIRAI HONOLULU HI

42

126

2:42:00.6

8:41/M

26

HIRAM GK HO KANEOHE HI

44

134

2:43:03.2

8:45/M

27

AARON RONDEAU KAILUA HI

41

151

2:45:16.9

8:52/M

28

CHRIS KOBAYASHI HONOLULU HI

42

155

2:46:22.6

8:56/M

29

GARY ASATO KAILUA HI

44

156

2:46:30.5

8:56/M

30

GEOFF SEWELL AIEA HI

40

164

2:47:36.8

8:59/M

31

MINGSANG LIN HONOLULU HI

44

169

2:48:59.3

9:04/M

32

MELVIN PALALAY HONOLULU HI

42

170

2:49:03.8

9:04/M

33

MIKE SWARTZ KANEOHE HI

41

171

2:49:19.3

9:05/M

34

RANDY TANIGUCHI HONOLULU HI

41

175

2:49:50.2

9:07/M

35

MICHAEL J. GARVEY EWA BEACH HI

44

189

2:51:52.5

9:13/M

36

GREGG WEBER HONOLULU HI

41

190

2:51:56.6

9:13/M

37

CHAD KANEHIRA KANEOHE HI

40

200

2:54:17.4

9:21/M

38

ANDREW VANDERVEEN HONOLULU HI

40

201

2:54:26.3

9:21/M

39

HIDEHIKO HAYASHI HONOLULU HI

40

202

2:54:45.6

9:23/M

40

HUGH ALOYSIUS MCGOVERN HONOLULU HI

41

204

2:55:07.8

9:24/M

41

DAVID KANSAKU HONOLULU HI

42

228

2:58:36.5

9:35/M

42

FRANK AGUON MILILANI HI

44

242

3:00:22.2

9:41/M

43

NEAL SHIMODA WAIPAHU HI

44

252

3:02:01.6

9:46/M

44

REX JONES MILILANI HI

42

257

3:02:47.7

9:48/M

45

THOMAS MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI

40

270

3:04:59.2

9:55/M

46

RODNEY WORDEN AIEA HI

43

275

3:05:26.9

9:57/M

47

ARNOLD ABANGAN HONOLULU HI

42

294

3:08:19.6

10:06/M

48

ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI

44

298

3:08:51.9

10:08/M

49

GREGORY Y YOUNG KANEOHE HI

42

311

3:10:09.4

10:12/M

50

CHRIS AU HONOLULU HI

42

318

3:11:13.5

10:16/M

51

SAMUEL LEE KAILUA HI

41

320

3:11:48.2

10:17/M

52

JOHN MURRAY HONOLULU HI

44

333

3:15:05.6

10:28/M

53

TOMMY T MEDINA MEDINA KANEOHE HI

44

357

3:18:51.4

10:40/M

54

KYLE H UNTEN HONOLULU HI

42

362

3:19:10.9

10:41/M

55

ROSS MURAKAMI WAIPAHU HI

43

365

3:19:35.9

10:42/M

56

WING LIU HONOLULU HI

40

370

3:20:02.4

10:44/M

57

KELLY BONDS MILILANI HI

40

384

3:23:07.9

10:54/M

58

WILL METTS HONOLULU HI

43

402

3:24:59.4

11:00/M

59

CHRISTOPHER C KAM HONOLULU HI

44

418

3:28:44.4

11:12/M

60

MARK AH SING HONOLULU HI

42

419

3:28:54.9

11:12/M

61

MATTHEW KRESSER HONOLULU HI

42

421

3:29:05.9

11:13/M

62

HOWARD JUSTIN PICKETT WAIPAHU HI

44

424

3:29:29.1

11:14/M

63

PAUL TOMA HONOLULU HI

42

428

3:29:42.3

11:15/M

64

JAMES WILLIAMSON MILILANI HI

44

451

3:31:59.3

11:22/M

65

MATTHEW ACOSTA HONOLULU HI

42

458

3:32:59.3

11:26/M

66

GARRETT IHA HONOLULU HI

44

468

3:34:57.3

11:32/M

67

DERRICK DEPLEDGE HALEIWA HI

41

487

3:39:27.9

11:46/M

68

YUICHIRO HIRAYAMA HONOLULU HI

44

506

3:42:20.4

11:56/M

69

RUDY NAVOR HONOLULU HI

44

518

3:44:49.0

12:04/M

70

CHRISTOPHER CLA MOSS KAILUA HI

41

523

3:45:33.5

12:06/M

71

RUSSELL YAMASHITA KANEOHE HI

42

533

3:48:07.9

12:14/M

72

KEVIN KNITTER KAPOLEI HI

42

552

3:53:38.8

12:32/M

73

WILLIAM GREENE AIEA HI

42

558

3:54:49.9

12:36/M

74

CRAIG MCVEAY KAILUA HI

43

573

4:00:27.7

12:54/M

75

MATTHEW S MUKAI HONOLULU HI

41

612

4:15:00.3

13:41/M

76

STEVE MILLER HONOLULU HI

44

625

4:21:47.9

14:03/M

77

KEVIN LIN-HURTUBISE HONOLULU HI

43

659

4:55:10.4

15:50/M

 
Top

Men 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JAY KAUWALE KANEOHE HI

47

12

2:11:16.2

7:03/M

2

MICHAEL WALKER HONOLULU HI

46

14

2:12:02.0

7:05/M

3

ROD HUDDLESTON HONOLULU HI

49

15

2:12:32.3

7:07/M

4

PAUL A. LAPAGE HONOLULU HI

48

21

2:14:57.8

7:14/M

5

KEN WATTS KAILUA HI

48

26

2:19:37.7

7:29/M

6

TODD TAMANAHA HONOLULU HI

45

38

2:24:45.7

7:46/M

7

GERALD FOLETTA KAILUA HI

47

40

2:25:03.1

7:47/M

8

ERIC SANDERS HONOLULU HI

46

45

2:26:36.0

7:52/M

9

ANSON QUACH HONOLULU HI

46

46

2:26:40.2

7:52/M

10

TIM SMITH HONOLULU HI

45

48

2:27:33.4

7:55/M

11

LARRY INOUYE WAHIAWA HI

47

62

2:29:46.5

8:02/M

12

MATT KAYSER EWA BEACH HI

46

72

2:32:45.1

8:12/M

13

RICHARD ROHR KAILUA HI

49

86

2:34:54.3

8:19/M

14

JOHN HUNTINGTON HONOLULU HI

46

87

2:35:06.0

8:19/M

15

NATHAN KADOTA HONOLULU HI

45

89

2:35:49.5

8:22/M

16

LARRY ANSELMO MILILANI HI

46

92

2:36:09.3

8:23/M

17

AUBREY HARNESS KAILUA HI

46

96

2:36:56.0

8:25/M

18

DOUG TONOKAWA KAILUA HI

48

106

2:38:31.2

8:30/M

19

SESHAGIRI ALA HONOLULU HI

47

131

2:42:35.9

8:43/M

20

GARY SAWAI WAHIAWA HI

47

147

2:44:08.5

8:48/M

21

JIM UENO HONOLULU HI

45

172

2:49:22.7

9:05/M

22

CLAYTON HIGA HONOLULU HI

48

174

2:49:27.9

9:05/M

23

BRUCE TALBOT WAIPAHU HI

46

181

2:50:08.9

9:08/M

24

THOMAS L WILLIAMS KAPOLEI HI

45

186

2:51:26.6

9:12/M

25

RICHARD COUCH KAILUA HI

46

187

2:51:44.8

9:13/M

26

MARK HAYES WAIPAHU HI

45

188

2:51:45.6

9:13/M

27

CHRISTOPHER VAUGHAN EWA BEACH HI

45

199

2:53:39.5

9:19/M

28

BRUCE LINDQUIST HONOLULU HI

45

206

2:55:19.1

9:24/M

29

MICHAEL HIGA WAIPAHU HI

47

208

2:55:25.4

9:25/M

30

DAVID HILDRETH KENNESAW GA

48

212

2:55:48.7

9:26/M

31

PRATT KINIMAKA HONOLULU HI

46

214

2:56:24.4

9:28/M

32

KHOAT TA HONOLULU HI

46

223

2:57:44.8

9:32/M

33

DAVID H MESSER EWA BEACH HI

48

226

2:58:05.6

9:33/M

34

DES CHEW VANCOUVER B.C.

49

241

3:00:11.0

9:40/M

35

TAKESHI MATSUKATA HONOLULU HI

49

251

3:02:01.1

9:46/M

36

KIRK HIRATA KAILUA HI

48

256

3:02:46.4

9:48/M

37

AL DARLING HONOLULU HI

45

260

3:03:23.1

9:50/M

38

WALTER W HITCHCOCK HONOLULU HI

46

261

3:03:24.7

9:50/M

39

RUSSELL KONG PEARL CITY HI

49

272

3:05:03.1

9:56/M

40

MABINI R ZUNIGA WAIPAHU HI

49

280

3:06:08.3

9:59/M

41

JOE CHAVEZ HONOLULU HI

45

292

3:08:11.1

10:06/M

42

FRANKLIN LIA KAPOLEI HI

47

307

3:09:48.7

10:11/M

43

BERT NAKAGAWA AIEA HI

46

309

3:10:03.3

10:12/M

44

BERNIE STILL HONOLULU HI

46

322

3:11:56.9

10:18/M

45

MIKE WILLIAMS KAILUA HI

46

331

3:13:49.5

10:24/M

46

BRIAN YAMAMOTO WAIPAHU HI

48

343

3:16:32.5

10:33/M

47

BRUCE TSUTSUI KAILUA HI

49

354

3:18:45.7

10:40/M

48

MICHAEL ZHANG HONOLULU HI

46

376

3:21:30.8

10:49/M

49

DARREN UPCHURCH EWA BEACH HI

46

391

3:24:23.2

10:58/M

50

MARK IDA HONOLULU HI

46

403

3:24:59.6

11:00/M

51

HARRY L GEORGE HONOLULU HI

45

432

3:30:07.0

11:16/M

52

MANUEL BUENCONSEJO MILILANI HI

47

435

3:30:26.1

11:17/M

53

CRAIG BARNARD HONOLULU HI

48

439

3:31:10.9

11:20/M

54

ALAN CHEUNG KAILUA HI

48

445

3:31:30.4

11:21/M

55

CHRIS WORRALL HONOLULU HI

47

448

3:31:49.7

11:22/M

56

ROBERT LIPMAN HONOLULU HI

49

463

3:34:34.9

11:31/M

57

TRACY LEAR WAHIAWA HI

46

502

3:41:36.5

11:53/M

58

KRIS SCANLON KANEOHE HI

48

503

3:41:53.7

11:54/M

59

AMIN LEIMAN MILILANI HI

46

542

3:51:31.3

12:25/M

60

BARRY USAGAWA KANEOHE HI

48

544

3:52:03.9

12:27/M

61

DENNIS TOBA KAPOLEI HI

47

566

3:58:17.9

12:47/M

62

OWEN SYDNEY LEE HONOLULU HI

46

569

3:59:16.0

12:50/M

63

MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI

48

593

4:08:04.1

13:18/M

64

ROSS SEGAWA HONOLULU HI

49

630

4:24:37.7

14:12/M

65

NELSON HIGA HONOLULU HI

49

663

5:07:11.9

16:29/M

66

GERALD MARTENS HONOLULU HI

47

678

5:55:08.0

19:03/M

 
Top

Men 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MARK HOUGHTON HONOLULU HI

50

17

2:12:58.4

7:08/M

2

NICHOLAS KAISER HONOLULU HI

52

23

2:18:32.2

7:26/M

3

KEN CONNER KANEOHE HI

51

61

2:29:27.7

8:01/M

4

FRANK JOHN PUGLIESE KAPOLEI HI

54

93

2:36:28.3

8:24/M

5

DARRYL NII HONOLULU HI

53

98

2:37:09.5

8:26/M

6

CLIFFORD LAU HONOLULU HI

53

99

2:37:14.8

8:26/M

7

JEAN-YVES KERVARREC WAIPAHU HI

53

100

2:37:45.5

8:28/M

8

MARK ZEN HONOLULU HI

53

102

2:37:58.8

8:28/M

9

COLIN MIWA HONOLULU HI

51

121

2:41:13.6

8:39/M

10

STEPHEN LOCK HONOLULU HI

52

125

2:41:53.0

8:41/M

11

TOM SAGAWA HONOLULU HI

50

135

2:43:08.5

8:45/M

12

RAY CLARKE HONOLULU HI

50

182

2:50:11.4

9:08/M

13

DIEN TRUONG HONOLULU HI

50

218

2:56:58.0

9:30/M

14

STEVE JOHNSON CHATTANOOGA TN

51

229

2:58:38.2

9:35/M

15

RODNEY YAMAKAWA MILILANI HI

50

235

2:59:24.9

9:37/M

16

GORDON H.F. LUM KANEOHE HI

51

244

3:00:28.0

9:41/M

17

RANDAL MITA HONOLULU HI

52

246

3:01:05.8

9:43/M

18

BRUCE COPPA HONOLULU HI

54

264

3:03:53.7

9:52/M

19

PAUL TAKAMIYA HONOLULU HI

53

269

3:04:44.3

9:55/M

20

STEVEN W. EDWARDS HONOLULU HI

53

271

3:05:00.8

9:55/M

21

GREGORY M FIELDS KAPOLEI HI

52

283

3:06:49.7

10:01/M

22

BILL BERG HONOLULU HI

54

288

3:07:24.4

10:03/M

23

RICHARD RAND HONOLULU HI

51

306

3:09:42.6

10:11/M

24

JAMES WONG HONOLULU HI

52

308

3:09:58.4

10:11/M

25

PHILLIP GERWIEN HONOLULU HI

52

346

3:16:59.9

10:34/M

26

CRAIG HOWES HONOLULU HI

52

372

3:20:10.6

10:44/M

27

MARVIN S FUKUCHI HONOLULU HI

54

394

3:24:34.5

10:58/M

28

WESLEY KOBAYASHI HONOLULU HI

54

410

3:27:14.4

11:07/M

29

BLAIR HOASHI HONOLULU HI

54

417

3:28:19.3

11:11/M

30

NOBUYUKI YAMAMURA HONOLULU HI

51

440

3:31:13.0

11:20/M

31

ROBERT DONLE KANEOHE HI

54

456

3:32:33.0

11:24/M

32

EDUARDO R DANTES PEARL CITY HI

53

493

3:40:51.3

11:51/M

33

JENEI IMUS HONOLULU HI

53

519

3:44:51.2

12:04/M

34

WARREN HARUKI HONOLULU HI

54

541

3:51:14.6

12:24/M

35

RAYMOND SOLE AIEA HI

54

551

3:53:19.5

12:31/M

36

GARY KURTELAWICZ HONOLULU HI

52

567

3:58:45.4

12:49/M

37

VERNON STURGILL WAIPAHU HI

52

591

4:06:57.9

13:15/M

38

ALAN S KANESHIRO PEARL CITY HI

52

643

4:38:51.8

14:58/M

39

LES NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI

53

662

5:03:39.0

16:17/M

 
Top

Men 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

RODNEY MORALES HONOLULU HI

55

103

2:37:58.9

8:28/M

2

PAUL DOWER HONOLULU HI

55

138

2:43:21.5

8:46/M

3

ALFREDO AROMIN AIEA HI

55

205

2:55:16.7

9:24/M

4

TIM PLICK KANEOHE HI

55

207

2:55:25.3

9:25/M

5

EARLE SHIROMA HONOLULU HI

59

211

2:55:43.0

9:26/M

6

BILL BARAYA ENGLEWOOD CO

58

231

2:58:50.0

9:36/M

7

JEFF BEARD AIEA HI

55

238

2:59:41.7

9:38/M

8

DAN WOODS KANEOHE HI

56

249

3:01:44.9

9:45/M

9

BILL HUNT KAPOLEI HI

55

259

3:03:18.7

9:50/M

10

WILLIAM CONNOLLY KAILUA HI

59

266

3:04:14.1

9:53/M

11

RODNEY LEE HONOLULU HI

55

323

3:12:14.9

10:19/M

12

MARVAN WAKABAYASHI PEARL CITY HI

58

353

3:18:36.9

10:39/M

13

YUTAKA HASEGAWA HONOLULU HI

58

359

3:19:01.0

10:41/M

14

JORDAN IGE HONOLULU HI

58

383

3:22:23.4

10:51/M

15

PATRICK LOUIS MCMULLEN HONOLULU HI

57

392

3:24:27.4

10:58/M

16

ADRIAN B Y LAU PEARL CITY HI

56

396

3:24:42.4

10:59/M

17

TOSHINORI YAMASHITA WAIPAHU HI

57

426

3:29:39.4

11:15/M

18

GARY S MIZUNO HONOLULU HI

57

452

3:32:05.8

11:23/M

19

DENNIS KUMURA HONOLULU HI

56

455

3:32:24.6

11:24/M

20

LORETO MINA PEARL CITY HI

57

494

3:40:51.8

11:51/M

21

KENJI SODA ICHIKAWA JAPAN

55

504

3:42:04.3

11:55/M

22

RACHUN - DANAPONG HONOLULU HI

56

521

3:45:27.4

12:06/M

23

HOWARD LYNN HONOLULU HI

59

529

3:46:43.5

12:10/M

24

PETER BIGGS HONOLULU HI

56

553

3:53:49.1

12:33/M

25

JAMES MAWHAR HONOLULU HI

59

560

3:55:13.2

12:37/M

26

JEFFREY H. COCHRANE HONOLULU HI

58

574

4:00:30.7

12:54/M

27

CLIFFORD CHING MILILANI HI

56

586

4:06:11.0

13:12/M

28

ROBERT B YOUNG HONOLULU HI

55

587

4:06:27.0

13:13/M

29

ART TSUKAMOTO HONOLULU HI

56

599

4:09:01.9

13:22/M

30

JAMES KAWACHIKA HONOLULU HI

59

603

4:12:47.1

13:34/M

31

CARLETON TAKETA HONOLULU HI

56

618

4:17:21.4

13:48/M

32

MICHAEL HOFMANN HONOLULU HI

56

621

4:19:23.3

13:55/M

33

WILLIAM DARRAH HONOLULU HI

58

624

4:19:52.8

13:56/M

34

CHRISTOPHER MEWHORT HONOLULU HI

55

675

5:45:18.2

18:31/M

 
Top

Men 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KOZO YAMAGISHI HONOLULU HI

62

49

2:28:11.2

7:57/M

2

JOHN ISHIKAWA HONOLULU HI

63

150

2:45:07.9

8:51/M

3

MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI

63

159

2:47:00.3

8:58/M

4

FREDERICK MARK HONOLULU HI

60

165

2:47:41.4

9:00/M

5

LOU BRACCO HONOLULU HI

60

196

2:52:46.8

9:16/M

6

RICHARD ROBERTS DENVER CO

61

317

3:11:06.9

10:15/M

7

GARNETT J HOWARD PEARL CITY HI

64

326

3:12:38.0

10:20/M

8

VERN HINSAVRK KAILUA HI

62

342

3:16:18.3

10:32/M

9

DOUGLAS KAMIYA HONOLULU HI

63

379

3:22:06.9

10:51/M

10

SCOTTY ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

62

398

3:24:47.9

10:59/M

11

BOB DUFFY KAPOLEI HI

63

409

3:27:11.8

11:07/M

12

STEVE DAVIDSON HONOLULU HI

61

508

3:42:53.3

11:57/M

13

DOUGLAS KREIDER KAILUA HI

63

577

4:00:40.8

12:55/M

14

KEN ASATO HONOLULU HI

61

620

4:18:13.1

13:51/M

15

LAWRENCE ALLMAN HONOLULU HI

63

622

4:19:31.7

13:55/M

16

HIDEO MITA HONOLULU HI

61

632

4:25:03.5

14:13/M

17

KENIKA H MAHOE WAIANAE HI

62

647

4:40:56.4

15:04/M

18

THOMAS J MUN AIEA HI

60

648

4:40:57.0

15:04/M

 
Top

Men 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ROBERT YEE HONOLULU HI

67

152

2:45:36.9

8:53/M

2

TOBY KRAVET HONOLULU HI

66

184

2:50:29.2

9:09/M

3

ROGER SCHLAGHECK MILILANI HI

65

305

3:09:38.0

10:10/M

4

BARRY MENIKOFF HONOLULU HI

68

352

3:18:24.6

10:39/M

5

CALVIN CHOCK HONOLULU HI

66

614

4:15:56.7

13:44/M

6

GARY OBRECHT KANEOHE HI

65

639

4:31:46.7

14:35/M

7

LARRY T TAACA HONOLULU HI

65

649

4:42:39.1

15:10/M

 
Top

Men 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI

73

213

2:55:57.0

9:26/M

2

HARRY SIEGMUND KAILUA HI

71

507

3:42:47.2

11:57/M

3

JOHN PETER MORAN HONOLULU HI

70

633

4:25:06.9

14:13/M

4

GUY DAVIS HONOLULU HI

74

656

4:51:14.2

15:37/M

 
Top

Men 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

THOMAS L LIMM HONOLULU HI

77

601

4:10:53.8

13:28/M

 
Top

Male 85 to 89

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

NAOTO INADA HONOLULU HI

86

669

5:26:36.8

17:31/M